Busqueda de fallecidos - Trasladados 1980 - 2009

FECHANOMBRESTRASLADADO_A
03/12/19 00:00:00GARCES TOLEDO GREGORIONICHO Nº 1564 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
06/12/73 00:00:00RETAMAL ROJAS MARIA ESTELABOV. VICTOR SEGURA RETAMAL (F 723 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
03/14/19 00:00:00MOLINA LUENGO DELFIN GREGORIOBOV. JORGE MOLINA LEON (F 211 R-6) LAS PALMERAS Nº 31
03/14/19 00:00:00MOLINA LEON SILVIA ELIZABETHBOV. JORGE MOLINA LEON (F 211 R-6) LAS PALMERAS Nº 31
03/14/19 00:00:00PEDREROS PEDREROS SALVADOR DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/14/19 00:00:00ZAPATA HERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTONICHO Nº 1815 PABELLON 09
03/15/19 00:00:00IBAÑEZ OLIVA MARGARITAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00MATHIEU MUÑOZ EDUARDO LEONMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00ESCOBAR ORELLANA VICTOR SEGUNDOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00RIQUELME RUBILAR ERNESTOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00SALGADO FLORES SATURNINO REMIGIOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00SOTO HENRIQUEZ MARIOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00RETAMAL MARIA WALDAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00BRITO NOEMIMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00MEDINA MEDINA JUAN CARLOSMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00BREVIS BREVIS CAROLINAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00GODOY FIGUEROA ROBERTOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00PARRA RIFFO BERNARDA EDUVIGESMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00MELGAREJO CIFUENTES LUCIA ROSARIOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00GARRIDO LILLO JUANMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00BUSTOS PEDREROS ESNALDOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00REYES VALLEJOS JUANMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00CANDIA TORRES HUGO EDMUNDOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
03/15/19 00:00:00LILLO LEPE DOMITILA DEL CARMENMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
05/29/10 00:00:00MUÑOZ VIERA AMANDA ELBABOV. CARLOS ROSALES HERNANDEZ (F 413 R-2) P. MULGREW ESQ. LOS ALERCES
05/29/10 00:00:00VIERA GUZMAN CARMENBOV. CARLOS ROSALES HERNANDEZ (F 413 R-2) P. MULGREW ESQ. LOS ALERCES
05/29/10 00:00:00MUÑOZ VIERA SANTIAGO SEGUNDOBOV. CARLOS ROSALES HERNANDEZ (F 413 R-2) P. MULGREW ESQ. LOS ALERCES
05/29/10 00:00:00MONROY RIQUELME LUIS OSCARBOV. CARLOS ROSALES HERNANDEZ (F 413 R-2) P. MULGREW ESQ. LOS ALERCES
05/29/10 00:00:00VIERA GUZMAN MARIABOV. CARLOS ROSALES HERNANDEZ (F 413 R-2) P. MULGREW ESQ. LOS ALERCES
06/26/19 00:00:00MUÑOZ VIERA AMANDA ELBABOV. MARIA VIERA DE MUÑOZ PATIO 09 Nº 132 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/26/19 00:00:00VIERA GUZMAN CARMENBOV. MARIA VIERA DE MUÑOZ PATIO 09 Nº 132 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/26/19 00:00:00MUÑOZ VIERA SANTIAGO SEGUNDOBOV. MARIA VIERA DE MUÑOZ PATIO 09 Nº 132 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/26/19 00:00:00MONROY RIQUELME LUIS OSCARBOV. MARIA VIERA DE MUÑOZ PATIO 09 Nº 132 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/26/19 00:00:00MUÑOZ IBARRA SANTIAGOBOV. MARIA VIERA DE MUÑOZ PATIO 09 Nº 132 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/26/19 00:00:00VIERA GUZMAN MARIABOV. MARIA VIERA DE MUÑOZ PATIO 09 Nº 132 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/27/19 00:00:00OSSES RUIZ ELENA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1348 PABELLON 07
06/27/19 00:00:00OSSES RUIZ OSCAR RENENICHO Nº 1348 PABELLON 07
06/27/19 00:00:00OSSES JARA PRAXEDESNICHO Nº 1348 PABELLON 07
06/27/19 00:00:00RUIZ UMANZOR INES DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1348 PABELLON 07
07/04/19 00:00:00TOLEDO POBLETE ALBERTINA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. FRESIA CORREA TOLEDO (F 363 R-9) LOS ALERCES Nº 501
07/04/19 00:00:00HERRERA TOLEDO ROSA ELVIRABOV. FRESIA CORREA TOLEDO (F 363 R-9) LOS ALERCES Nº 501
07/04/19 00:00:00PEÑALOZA VEGA JORGEBOV. FRESIA CORREA TOLEDO (F 363 R-9) LOS ALERCES Nº 501
05/23/19 00:00:00BELLO ROMERO JESSICA IVETTE (ÁNFORA)COLUMBARIO Nº C-73 PABELLON CERRO CHEPE PROP. MARIA BELLO ROMERO (F 268 R-8)
07/11/19 00:00:00CORTES GONZALEZ RAQUEL DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/11/19 00:00:00LOYOLA MORALES MARIA MAGDALENABOV. HNOS. ROMO LOYOLA Y CHRISTIAN RABY ROMO (F 304 R-5) 1º AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 04
01/04/99 00:00:00BELMAR MACAYA EMELINA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 111 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/04/99 00:00:00ESCOBAR VALLEJOS ALVARO SIMONNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4325 PABELLON 26
01/04/99 00:00:00SARAVIA MARDONES HILDA FLORNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4325 PABELLON 26
01/06/99 00:00:00CARRASCO MELO PETRONILA DEL C.BOV. LUIS CARRASCO (F 176 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 15 - B
01/06/99 00:00:00NOVOA LINARES JOSE ROBERTOBOV. ERWIN LAGOS (F 157 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 90
01/06/99 00:00:00PINCHEIRA ZAPATA ORFELINA DEL C.BOV. ERWIN LAGOS (F 157 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 90
01/06/99 00:00:00RECABAL CID MIGUEL HUMBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/06/99 00:00:00SEPULVEDA RAMIREZ VICTOR BDO.PATIO 08 Nº 80 DE ADULTOS
01/06/99 00:00:00ZAROR ZAROR ALFREDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
01/09/99 00:00:00INZUNZA MEDINA FIDELINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4428 PABELLON 26
01/11/99 00:00:00CASTRO CASTRO RICARTEPATIO 08 Nº 256 DE ADULTOS
01/12/99 00:00:00MUÑOZ VERGARA MARIA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 08 Nº 267 DE ADULTOS
01/13/99 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RAMIREZ GERARDOBOV. ELEUTERIO CASTRO PATIO 17 Nº 526 PERPETUO COLECT.
01/13/99 00:00:00RAMIREZ OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. ELEUTERIO CASTRO PATIO 17 Nº 526 PERPETUO COLECT.
01/13/99 00:00:00SANCHEZ NOVOA FLORENCIO SEGUNDOBOV. MANUEL GUTIERREZ (F 227 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 06
01/13/99 00:00:00SANCHEZ PINO MARTA DEL CARMENBOV. MANUEL GUTIERREZ (F 227 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 06
01/13/99 00:00:00SOTO VILLA PEDRO MARIACEMENTERIO DE TEMUCO
01/13/99 00:00:00VIVEROS VASQUEZ NORA ALICIABOV. XIMENA BENAVENTE (F 209 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 180
01/14/99 00:00:00ESPINOZA ORTIZ FREDALINA INESBOV. HERNAN ENRIQUEZ PATIO 17 Nº 548 PERPETUO
01/14/99 00:00:00FOLCH PINEDA ERNESTOBOV. N. FOLCH (F 195 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 621
01/14/99 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CACERES ROVIRA DEL C.BOV. N. FOLCH (F 195 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 621
01/14/99 00:00:00HEYER MONJE CARLOS ALBERTOBOV. N. FOLCH (F 195 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 621
01/14/99 00:00:00ORTIZ GLORIA AMADABOV. HERNAN ENRIQUEZ PATIO 17 Nº 548 PERPETUO
01/14/99 00:00:00ORTIZ ORTIZ LUIZ DE AMERICABOV. HERNAN ENRIQUEZ PATIO 17 Nº 548 PERPETUO
01/14/99 00:00:00ORTIZ TORRES ANA ROSABOV. HERNAN ENRIQUEZ PATIO 17 Nº 548 PERPETUO
01/14/99 00:00:00PINEDA LEON ANA MARIABOV. N. FOLCH (F 195 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 621
01/14/99 00:00:00SAEZ CARDENAS LUIS REINERIOBOV. CARMEN SAEZ (F 55 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 10
01/14/99 00:00:00SALDIAS AMBIADO MARIA EUGENIABOV. CARMEN SAEZ (F 55 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 10
01/20/99 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ISOLINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/20/99 00:00:00MORA JEREZ PATRICIO WENCESLAOCEMENTERIO PARROQUIAL DE COIHUECO
01/20/99 00:00:00NORAMBUENA GONZALEZ HECTOR REINALDOBOV. ROSA RIOSECO S. (F 18 R-5) ABEDULES 04 Nº 137
01/20/99 00:00:00RUIZ JUANA DE DIOS ISOLINACEMENTERIO Nº 2 TALCAHUANO
01/20/99 00:00:00SAN MARTIN RETAMAL MATILDE DEL C.BOV. ROSA RIOSECO S. (F 18 R-5) ABEDULES 04 Nº 137
01/27/99 00:00:00CACERES CASTILLO JOSE CLEMENTEPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
01/27/99 00:00:00FUENTES ROJAS JORGE ALBERTOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
01/27/99 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MELLADO OTILIA DEL C.BOV. JOSE TORRES (F 200 R-5)
01/27/99 00:00:00MORENO ROA RAQUELBOV. NARCISO PALMA PATIO 17 Nº 209 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/27/99 00:00:00NOVOA MARTINEZ ROSA ESTERBOV. FILOMENA TORO PATIO 18 Nº 38 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/27/99 00:00:00TOBAR TOBAR ORLANDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
01/28/99 00:00:00DIAZ MILLAUR JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 23 Nº 274 DE ADULTOS
01/28/99 00:00:00GORDO MONEO DAMIANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4324 PABELLON 26
01/28/99 00:00:00TOLOZA MARTINEZ NOLFABOV. ORLANDO LETELIER PATIO 18 Nº 309 PERPETUO COLECT.
02/01/99 00:00:00ARROYO ANA ROSAPATIO 23 Nº 619 DE ADULTOS
02/02/99 00:00:00BECERRA BRIONES ROSA DE LAS M.PATIO 23 Nº 42 DE ADULTOS
02/03/99 00:00:00CONTRERAS MELO ILDA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/03/99 00:00:00CRUZ PEDREROS GABRIELA MERCEDESBOV. MIGUEL OPAZO (F 178 R-5) PATIO LAS ACACIAS Nº 212
02/03/99 00:00:00GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ JUANA OTILIABOV. MIGUEL OPAZO (F 178 R-5) PATIO LAS ACACIAS Nº 212
02/03/99 00:00:00LAGOS VALLEJOS VICTORIO EDGARDOBOV. MIGUEL OPAZO (F 178 R-5) PATIO LAS ACACIAS Nº 212
02/03/99 00:00:00MOSCOSO CARTES GUILLERMO DEL C.BOV. VIOLETA LOPEZ (F 227 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 75
02/03/99 00:00:00OPAZO SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGELBOV. MIGUEL OPAZO (F 178 R-5) PATIO LAS ACACIAS Nº 212
02/03/99 00:00:00PINCHEIRA PEDREROS AMALIA ANDREABOV. BLANCA LEIVA (F 141 R-5) G. MISTRAL Nº 44-A
02/03/99 00:00:00RIVERA FLOR EDUARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/04/99 00:00:00ESPINOZA PUENTES MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 44 DE PARVULOS
02/04/99 00:00:00FAUNDEZ MELO MARIA ISABELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4422 PABELLON 26
02/04/99 00:00:00PARDO FRANCISCO BERNARDOPATIO 21 Nº 248 DE ADULTOS
02/06/99 00:00:00ARAVENA FIGUEROA VICTOR ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 946 DE ADULTOS
02/09/99 00:00:00INZUNZA MEDINA ROSA AMELIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4428 PABELLON 26
02/09/99 00:00:00MEDINA LOPEZ MARIA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4428 PABELLON 26
02/10/99 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ CHAMORRO JOSE APOLONIDESCEMENTERIO DE CAUQUENES
02/10/99 00:00:00SANHUEZA CARRILLO APARICIO SEGUNDOBOV. ELMA SANHUEZA (F 194 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 295
02/10/99 00:00:00VENEGAS VARGAS MARCELA ALEJANDRABOV. RUTH PEREZ (F 641 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 247
02/16/99 00:00:00AVENDAÑO AVENDAÑO ALICIA R.PATIO 02 Nº 49 DE PARVUOS
02/16/99 00:00:00INOSTROZA MARDONES JUAN G.PATIO 02 Nº 49 DE PARVUOS
02/16/99 00:00:00MARDONES AVENDAÑO MARIA V.PATIO 02 Nº 49 DE PARVUOS
02/17/99 00:00:00BOULDRES BENAVIDES HUELEN ARMANDOCEMENTERIO DE SANTA JUANA
02/17/99 00:00:00BRUCE MUÑOZ LUIS ARMANDOCEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
02/17/99 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ HENRIQUEZ OSCAR MANUELBOV. JULIA URRUTIA (F 430 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
02/17/99 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ URRUTIA LILIANABOV. JULIA URRUTIA (F 430 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
02/17/99 00:00:00MUÑOZ CAMPOS JULIO ALBERTOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
02/17/99 00:00:00PARRA ZURITA FILOMENA DEL CARMENPATIO 17 Nº 557 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/17/99 00:00:00PENROZ VARGAS JUANA ROSACEMENTERIO DE MONTEAGUILA
02/17/99 00:00:00RIQUELME PONCE MERCEDES DEL ROSARIOBOV. MARIA VILLAGRAN (F 124 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 89
02/17/99 00:00:00SUAZO BRICEÑO N.N.CAP. JUAN BRICEÑO (F202 R-2) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 06 Nº 34
02/17/99 00:00:00URRUTIA RIVAS JULIABOV. JULIA URRUTIA (F 430 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
02/18/99 00:00:00SAEZ EBERLEIN OLIVIA ESTERNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4436 PABELLON 26
02/18/99 00:00:00SILVA VELOSO MARIA LUISANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4423 PABELLON 26
02/24/99 00:00:00ARIAS BECERRA JUAN FRANCISCONICHO Nº 2968 PABELLON 17
02/24/99 00:00:00CHACON PALMA HENRY ESTEBANBOV. NARCISO PALMA PATIO 17 Nº 209 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/24/99 00:00:00CID MARDONES ANA ROSABOV. ELIECER MAUREIRA (F 224 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 312
02/24/99 00:00:00CRUCES MALDONADO MARGARITA DEL C.BOV. ORLANDO LETELIER PATIO 18 Nº 309 PERPETUO COLECT.
02/24/99 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ EMABOV. SERGIO BURGOS (F 218 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 314
02/24/99 00:00:00GALVEZ CID MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. ELIECER MAUREIRA (F 224 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 312
02/24/99 00:00:00TOLOZA MARTINEZ NOLFABOV. ORLANDO LETELIER PATIO 18 Nº 309 PERPETUO COLECT.
02/25/99 00:00:00BELTRAN RUIZ JULIO CRISTIANNICHO Nº 1101 LADO CHEPE
02/25/99 00:00:00CHAVARRIA CHAVARRIA MARIA LUISAPATIO 02 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
02/25/99 00:00:00CHAVARRIA ERNESTOPATIO 02 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
02/25/99 00:00:00ORELLANA REYES FRANCISCO JAVIERNICHO Nº 2281 PABELLON 13
02/25/99 00:00:00SAAVEDRA FUENTES RUPERTANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4413 PABELLON 26
02/25/99 00:00:00VENEGAS VENEGAS FRANCISCONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4413 PABELLON 26
03/02/99 00:00:00CEBALLOS ULLOA AVELINABOV. TERESA OLIVERA (F 400 R-1) SGTO. ALDEA ESQ. F. CABRERA
03/03/99 00:00:00AEDO SOLIS ROSA ESTERBOV. LUIS LARENAS (F 222 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 01
03/03/99 00:00:00LARENAS STUARDO MARTA DEL TRANSITOBOV. LUIS LARENAS (F 222 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 01
03/03/99 00:00:00MEDINA CABRERA JUANPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/03/99 00:00:00QUIROS ROSAMELPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/06/99 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ CEA MAURICIO EDUARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/10/99 00:00:00ESPINOZA PUENTES MANUELBOV. PATIO 17 Nº 656 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/10/99 00:00:00GUERRERO MONTECINO ROSACEMENTERIO DE SAN PEDRO
03/10/99 00:00:00LEAL LOAIZA LUIS HUMBERTOCEMENTERIO DE OSORNO
03/10/99 00:00:00OBERG RIVAS ENRIQUEBOV. SIRINIO SAAVEDRA (F 211 R-5) LAS ACACIAS/ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW
03/11/99 00:00:00JARA ROA ELENA DEL CARMENBOV. HECTOR MELLA (F 219 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 248
03/11/99 00:00:00MELLA SAEZ GUMERCINDABOV. HECTOR MELLA (F 219 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 248
03/15/99 00:00:00QUIROZ SAAVEDRA GUILLERMO DEL TRANSITOPATIO 08 Nº 285 DE ADULTOS
03/16/99 00:00:00CAMPOS MUÑOZ BLANCA ESTHERPATIO 08 Nº 305 DE ADULTOS
03/17/99 00:00:00BELMAR BELTRAN NILDA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE CURACAUTIN
03/17/99 00:00:00FAUNDEZ ESPINOZA ROXELIASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 436 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/18/99 00:00:00BRAVO ZUÑIGA REGINA AURORABOV. LINCOLN SMITH (F 189 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 296
03/18/99 00:00:00QUILODRAN CATALAN HERTA OBDULIAPATIO 23 Nº 22 DE ADULTOS
03/23/99 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA NELSONNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4427 PABELLON 26
03/24/99 00:00:00CARTES TORO SIXTO VICTORIANONICHO Nº 4338 PABELLON 26
03/24/99 00:00:00LEIVA LEAL AMELIA DEL C.BOV. BLANCA LEIVA PATIO 17 Nº 703 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/24/99 00:00:00PINCHEIRA P. AMALIA A.BOV. BLANCA LEIVA PATIO 17 Nº 703 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/24/99 00:00:00PINCHEIRA P. ANA LUISABOV. BLANCA LEIVA PATIO 17 Nº 703 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/18/00 00:00:00NOVOA MONCADA ARTURO BERNARDOBOV. PAOLA LOPEZ M (F 309 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 16
10/18/00 00:00:00PINTO NAVARRETE PEDRO JUANCEMENTERIO DE LEBU
10/18/00 00:00:00PUENTES GARRIDO RENE ENRIQUEBOV. ANIBAL PUENTES S. PATIO 11 Nº 18 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/29/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA TORRES YERKA MARISOLBOV. MARIO SANHUEZA (F 348 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 68
10/29/01 00:00:00RIQUELME NOVOA JULIA MARIANICHO Nº 132 PABELLON 02
10/18/00 00:00:00ESCOBAR GODOY PORFIRIO ANTONIOBOV. MARCELINO BARRA I (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 38
10/18/00 00:00:00SOLIS URIBE JOSE GUIDOBOV. SELFA CHAMORRO (F 293 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 54
10/18/00 00:00:00ANANIAS CATTAN LEILAMAUS. ELIAS SAKA F (F 147 R-1) ESPERENZA ESQUINA RECUERDO
03/24/99 00:00:00SPINOLA SAN MARTIN N. N.BOV. MARIA SAN MARTIN 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 54
03/25/99 00:00:00MILLAO BECKER HECTOR IVANPATIO 08 Nº 291 DE ADULTOS
03/27/99 00:00:00AVILA AGUILERA JUAN RUPERTONICHO - BOVEDA 4431 PABELLON 26
03/29/99 00:00:00JARA HERMINIOPATIO 08 Nº 292 DE ADULTOS
03/29/99 00:00:00RUIZ BASCUR MARIA CECILIAPATIO 08 Nº 292 DE ADULTOS
03/30/99 00:00:00FLORES NUÑEZ JOSE ROBINSONPATIO 23 Nº 478 DE ADULTOS
03/30/99 00:00:00RAMOS CORNEJO MARIABOV. HECTOR OYARZUN (F 205 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 81
03/31/99 00:00:00AVENDAÑO AVENDAÑO ALICIA R.BOV. PATIO 16 Nº 83 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/99 00:00:00BRAVO MOYA REINALDONICHO Nº 4278 PABELLON 26
03/31/99 00:00:00CASTILLO RAMOS JOSE SEGUNDOCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
03/31/99 00:00:00INOSTROZA MARDONES JUAN G.BOV. PATIO 16 Nº 83 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/11/95 00:00:00RIQUELME FUENTES CARMENCAPILLA : HECTOR CONCHA (F 180 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 46
01/11/95 00:00:00VALDERRAMA JARA CARLOSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 717 PABELLON 04 PROP. GUILLERMO BARRA (F 581 R-4)
01/11/95 00:00:00VALENZUELA MONCADA MARIA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 376 DE ADULTOS
01/12/95 00:00:00MESSENGER CABRERA ISABELNICHO Nº 139 PABELLON2
01/12/95 00:00:00MESSENGER SOTO ENRIQUENICHO Nº 139 PABELLON2
01/12/95 00:00:00VEGA CASTAÑEDA SERGIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/13/95 00:00:00ARANGUIZ PEREZ MARIA CLEOFANICHO Nº 964 PABELLON 6
01/13/95 00:00:00NOVA CONCHA FRANCISCO LEOPOLDOPATIO 09 Nº 92 DE ADULTOS
01/13/95 00:00:00PINEDA PINEDA EFRAIN ARNOLDONICHO Nº 1459 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/16/95 00:00:00VILLENA RIQUELME EMETERIOPATIO 08 Nº 14 DE ADULTOS
01/18/95 00:00:00ACUÑA BASCUÑAN PEDRO ANTONIOBOV. CLAUDIO ACUÑA (F 417 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1053
01/18/95 00:00:00ACUÑA BASCUÑAN VICTOR MANUELBOV. CLAUDIO ACUÑA (F 417 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1053
01/18/95 00:00:00BASCUÑAN BRIONES LUZ ESTERBOV. CLAUDIO ACUÑA (F 417 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1053
01/18/95 00:00:00BASCUR PAREDES RUBEN ADRIANBOV. PATIO 07 Nº 110 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/18/95 00:00:00ISLA GONZALEZ MANUELPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/18/95 00:00:00MENA MENA JOSE SANTIAGOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/18/95 00:00:00MOLINA CANO RICARDO ADELINPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/18/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ HENRIQUEZ IRMA DEL TRANSITOBOV. SANTIAGO MUÑOZ (F 495 R-1) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 619
01/18/95 00:00:00PEREZ SALAZAR LILIAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/18/95 00:00:00ROSENDE GAETE GUIDO JORGE FDO.PARQUE DEL RECUERDO STGO.
01/18/95 00:00:00ROSENDE GAETE JUAN CARLOSPARQUE DEL RECUERDO STGO.
01/19/95 00:00:00DIAZ LOPEZ JARDINERIA DE LAS M.BOV. JULIO CASTILLO (F 394 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 936
01/19/95 00:00:00LEIVA ORTEGA CATALINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1365 LADO CHEPE
01/23/95 00:00:00PROVOSTE VEGA VICTOR HUGOPATIO 12 Nº 448 DE ADULTOS
01/24/95 00:00:00GARRIDO TORRES PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 12 Nº 385 DE ADULTOS
01/25/95 00:00:00AGUERO HIGUERAS MIGUELCEMENTERIO DE CHILLAN
01/25/95 00:00:00ARVENA FERNANDEZ EMILIA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/25/95 00:00:00BADILLA ROSA AMELIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/25/95 00:00:00CISTERNAS PEÑA JULIO HERNANBOV. ROSA PEÑA CARMEN PATIO 10 Nº 67 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/25/95 00:00:00ESPARZA ELGUETA CARLOSPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/25/95 00:00:00FLECKENTEIN ARAYA MAXPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/25/95 00:00:00MONTECINOS ESPINOZA JILBERTOPATIO 08 Nº 19 DE ADULTOS
01/25/95 00:00:00ROMAN MARIA FLORABOV. MARIO RUIZ (F 396 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 475
01/25/95 00:00:00SOTO CARDENAS LUCIANOCEMENTERIO GRAL. DE VALDIVIA
01/25/95 00:00:00TRIPPEL LAUBI GERMANBOV. MANUELA SAAVEDRA (F 419 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 969
01/25/95 00:00:00VILLARROEL BADILLA OSCAR ELISEOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/26/95 00:00:00LAGOS ESTRADA LUIS ABRAHAMNICHO Nº 3063 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/30/95 00:00:00RIFFO FRESIAPATIO 21 Nº 672 DE ADULTOS
01/31/95 00:00:00CID GONZALEZ JOSE DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 673 DE ADULTOS
02/01/95 00:00:00LAGOS RIQUELME LUCINDAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/01/95 00:00:00MALDONADO VALLADARES MARIA ELENANICHO Nº 3156 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/01/95 00:00:00MEZA VERDUGO HECTOR MARCIALPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/01/95 00:00:00OSSES HECTOR HIPOLITOBOV. GENOVEVA HERNANDEZ (F 403 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 704
02/01/95 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ AGUAYO VICTOR HUGOPATIO 09 Nº 260 DE ADULTOS
02/01/95 00:00:00SANHUEZA BURGOS SOFIA DEL CARMENBOV. MODESTO SOTO (F 405 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 681
02/08/95 00:00:00GODOY CEBALLOS REGINA DEL R.BOV. JOSE SILVA (F 397 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 541
02/08/95 00:00:00GONZALEZ SALAZAR PRIMITIVO HUMBERTOCEMENTERIO DE BUIN
02/08/95 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MONJE CLARA HERMINDACAPILLA : ROSA RIFFO (F 132 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 15
02/08/95 00:00:00MELO SAN MARTIN FIDEL DEL CARMENBOV. NINFA AGUAYO (F 419 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 571
02/08/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ NOVOA HUGO ANTONIOBOV. ZUNILDA NOVOA (F 415 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 750
02/08/95 00:00:00PARRAU SOTOMAYOR LIDIAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/08/95 00:00:00SAEZ CABRERA SILVIABOV. RAUL SALCEDO (F 318 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 56
02/08/95 00:00:00SANTELICES STAUB N. N.PARQUE STA. MARIA LOS ANGELES
02/08/95 00:00:00VILLAGRA SILVA JAVIER ALEJANDROBOV. JOSE SILVA (F 397 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 541
02/08/95 00:00:00VIVEROS SAGARDIA ARISTIDESPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/14/95 00:00:00SALGADO INZUNZA ENRIQUEPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/15/95 00:00:00DURAN JUAN GUILLERMOBOV. JUAN DURAN (F 416 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 928
02/15/95 00:00:00FIGUEROA NOVOA FLOR MARIABOV. JUAN DURAN (F 416 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 928
02/15/95 00:00:00MONSALVES TORRES PEDRO ADRIANNICHO Nº 3882 PABELLON 23
02/15/95 00:00:00OJEDA LEHUEY ESTERPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/15/95 00:00:00QUILODRAN ESPINOZA PETRONILA DEL C.PATIO 21 Nº 734 DE ADULTOS
02/15/95 00:00:00SALGADO GUAJARDO JOSE MANUELBOV. LUIS SALGADO (F 408 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 569
02/15/95 00:00:00ULLOA CASTRO ESTER DEL CARMENBOV. PATIO 16 Nº 20 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/13/01 00:00:00ARAVALE QUINTANA ALFONSOBOV. CARLOS ARAVALE PATIO 09 Nº 29 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/13/01 00:00:00QUINTANA SANDOVAL DELFINABOV. CARLOS ARAVALE PATIO 09 Nº 29 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/13/01 00:00:00ARAVALE PARADA BONIFACIOBOV. CARLOS ARAVALE PATIO 09 Nº 29 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/13/01 00:00:00GAETE OLATE FILOMENABOV. CARLOS ARAVALE PATIO 09 Nº 29 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/13/01 00:00:00ARAVALE BARRERA CLAUDIOBOV. CARLOS ARAVALE PATIO 09 Nº 29 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/13/01 00:00:00ARAVALE BARRERA ARTEMIOBOV. CARLOS ARAVALE PATIO 09 Nº 29 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/16/01 00:00:00BERNALES TELESFORABOV. ANA SAEZ (F 197 R-2) PSJE. 06 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
10/16/01 00:00:00INOSTROZA PARRA BENITAMAUS. HERMANOS ILUFI - INOSTROZA (F 215 R-2) ROTONDA GABRIELA MISTRAL
10/16/01 00:00:00ILUFI VEGA ERNESTOMAUS. HERMANOS ILUFI - INOSTROZA (F 215 R-2) ROTONDA GABRIELA MISTRAL
05/16/00 00:00:00RIVAS GARCES MARIA ELENANICHO Nº 1416 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
05/16/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MIRANDA MARIA ANGELICANICHO Nº 1416 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
05/16/00 00:00:00TORO AEDO JUAN FRANCISCONICHO Nº 1416 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
05/16/00 00:00:00PARRA AEDO PEDRO HERMINIONICHO Nº 1416 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
05/16/00 00:00:00OLIVARES MORA RAMON EDUARDONICHO Nº 1416 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
05/16/00 00:00:00LOPEZ PEREZ OSVALDO DANTENICHO Nº 1416 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
05/16/00 00:00:00MARTINEZ ALFONSO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 1416 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
05/16/00 00:00:00TRONCOSO ZAVALA INES DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1416 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
05/16/00 00:00:00SOTO VIGORES LUIS PLACIDONICHO Nº 1416 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
05/16/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ VASQUEZ ROSA CLEMENCIANICHO Nº 1416 LADO CHEPE (DEPOSITO)
11/18/04 00:00:00PINO GARCES HERIBERTO SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 495 DE ADULTOS
08/27/76 00:00:00SALDIAS MUÑOZ BENEDICTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 594 PABELLON 04 PROP. BERNARDO SALDIAS (F 570 R-4)
08/24/76 00:00:00SEGUEL JOSE ROSENDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 595 PABELLON 04 PROP. ELENA ZUÑIGA (F 571 R-4)
08/21/76 00:00:00CARRASCO ULLOA MIGUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 596 PABELLON 04 PROP. DANIEL CARRASCO (F 571 R-4)
12/29/76 00:00:00ALVAREZ TORRES JOSE SEGUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 597 PABELLON 04 PROP. ISABEL VALDEBENITO (F 571 R-4)
06/28/77 00:00:00ALARCON MARTINEZ CLAUDINA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 599 PABELLON 04 PROP. FLORENCIO PINTO (F 572 R-4)
02/15/95 00:00:00VENEGAS VENEGAS JOSE PEDROPATIO 21 Nº 674 DE ADULTOS
02/17/95 00:00:00JARA RIQUELME ELSAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/20/95 00:00:00PEREZ ROUSSEAU VICTORIA ENRIQUETAPATIO 21 Nº 675 ADULTOS
02/22/95 00:00:00BUSTOS MARCHANT BENIGNOCEMENTERIO DE CHILLAN
02/22/95 00:00:00DEL PRADO CARRIEL IRMA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/22/95 00:00:00LABRAÑA BLANCK ENRIQUEBOV. MARGOT FICA (F 394 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 79
07/03/03 00:00:00VERA ULLOA CLEMENTINAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO N° 20 PLANTA BAJA
07/03/03 00:00:00MORA LEON SOTERO SEGUNDOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO N° 20 PLANTA BAJA
07/03/03 00:00:00POZA ORELLANA GEORGINAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO N° 20 PLANTA BAJA
07/03/03 00:00:00LILLO VILLALOBOS ELOISAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO N° 20 PLANTA BAJA
07/03/03 00:00:00POBLETE RODRIGUEZ RAIMUNDOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO N° 20 PLANTA BAJA
07/03/03 00:00:00ANCATEN MUÑOZ PEDRO GUILLERMOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO N° 20 PLANTA BAJA
04/07/03 00:00:00PAVEZ JUANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4000 PABELLON 24 PROP. TERESA CUEVAS
04/08/03 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ECHEVERRIA JUAN PATIO 23 Nº 683 DE ADULTOS
04/08/03 00:00:00VALDERRAMA PARRA ZENOBIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3737 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/22/95 00:00:00LABRAÑA DE COCK JUANBOV. MARGOT FICA (F 394 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 79
02/22/95 00:00:00LABRAÑA FICA ESTIBALISBOV. MARGOT FICA (F 394 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 79
12/18/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ ROSARIO DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/25/02 00:00:00ZAPATA NEIRA CLARA LUZPATIO 23 Nº 652 DE ADULTOS
09/26/02 00:00:00JARA MEZA RUFINOPATIO 23 Nº 213 DE ADULTOS
02/14/02 00:00:00MENESES MATURANA OSCAR JESUSNICHO Nº 3113 PABELLON 18
02/22/95 00:00:00PALMA SALAS LUIS ROBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/22/95 00:00:00PARDO VALDES LIDIA AURORAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/22/95 00:00:00PINO RIVERO MARIA DEL TRANSITOPATIO 21 Nº 676 DE ADULTOS
02/22/95 00:00:00RIQUELME JELDRES MIGUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3993 PABELLON 24
02/22/95 00:00:00SAEZ OPAZO AURORANICHO Nº 1914 PABELLON 10
02/22/95 00:00:00TOLEDO ROSARIONICHO Nº 3935 PABELLON 24
02/22/95 00:00:00TORRES BAZA CAROLINA VALESKANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3993 PABELLON 24
02/22/95 00:00:00VILLARROEL ARANEDA LUIS ALFREDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/22/95 00:00:00YAÑEZ CASTILLO EMILIOBOV. PATIO 07 Nº 36 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/24/95 00:00:00GAVILAN CONTRERAS SEGUNDO VICENTEPATIO 21 Nº 702 DE ADULTOS
02/24/95 00:00:00GONZALEZ ORELLANA JUAN BAUTISTANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3845 PABELLON 23
02/24/95 00:00:00SOTO INZUNZA ISABELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3845 PABELLON 23
02/28/95 00:00:00SALGADO CORDOVA MARIO SAULPATIO 21 Nº 703 DE ADULTOS
03/01/95 00:00:00AEDO HERRERA JUANPATIO 21 Nº 704 DE ADULTOS
03/01/95 00:00:00BECKER GESEWEIN FEDERICOCEMENTERIO DE LOS ANGELES
03/01/95 00:00:00BELLO RODRIGUEZ ARMANDOPATIO 21 Nº 705 DE ADULTOS
03/01/95 00:00:00CERNA SALAZAR GUADALUPEPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/01/95 00:00:00ESPINOZA ANA LUISACEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
03/01/95 00:00:00GESSWEIN FINSTERBUSCH AMALIACEMENTERIO DE LOS ANGELES
03/01/95 00:00:00MARTINEZ MORALES MARIA ENRIQUETABOV. JUVENAL CORONADO PATIO 18 Nº 574 PERPETUO
03/01/95 00:00:00PALMA ARANEDA GUSTAVO ENRIQUEPATIO 21 Nº 706 DE ADULTOS
03/01/95 00:00:00SAAVEDRA MALDONADO N. N.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/01/95 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SOTO OSCAR MANUELPATIO 09 Nº 587 DE ADULTOS
03/01/95 00:00:00VEGA ESCOBAR MAXIMILIANO ALEXISBOV. BERNABE VEGA (F 419 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 343
03/02/95 00:00:00FLORES MELLADO LIDIA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/01/95 00:00:00RIQUELME BERNARDO DEL CARMENBOV. PASCUALA RIQUELME (F 342 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 104
03/07/95 00:00:00QUINTANA PARADA DELINA DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 707 DE ADULTOS
03/08/95 00:00:00ALARCON ROA YOLANDA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/08/95 00:00:00CARO SALAZAR INES DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2722 PABELLON 15
03/08/95 00:00:00CARRION BARRIOS PABLO ANTONIOBOV. ELIZABETH GONZALEZ (F 418 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 430
03/08/95 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ PENROZ OLGA INESBOV. MEDARDO MOLINA (F 418 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 968
03/08/95 00:00:00MENDOZA LOPEZ ANDRES ALEJANDROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/08/95 00:00:00MENDOZA MENDOZA LUIS EDUARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/08/95 00:00:00MONSALVEZ BARRIGA VICTORIANONICHO Nº 1733 PABELLON 9
03/08/95 00:00:00MORALES RIQUELME MIRIAM HAYDEECAPILLA : CARLOS MORALES (F 180 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 43
03/08/95 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ARRIAGADA LUCINDA DEL C.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/08/95 00:00:00TAPIA ARROYO LUIS AURELIOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/09/95 00:00:00ROJAS MARQUEZ CLAUDIO ANTONIONICHO Nº 1784 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/10/95 00:00:00SALAZAR INAIPIL LORENZO ENRIQUEPATIO 21 Nº 708 DE ADULTOS
03/13/95 00:00:00BAEZA BAEZA ROSA AMELIABOV. REINALDO REBELLO PATIO 16 Nº 489 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/14/95 00:00:00ESPINOZA PAREDES MARIA INESPATIO 21 Nº 709 DE ADULTOS
03/14/95 00:00:00GALAZ VALDERRAMA JOSE ANTONIONICHO Nº 1287 LADO CHEPE
03/14/95 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ MARIO OMARPATIO 08 Nº 194 DE ADULTOS
03/15/95 00:00:00CUEVAS CUEVAS MARIA MARCELINANICHO Nº 2260 PABELLON 12
03/15/95 00:00:00SCHALPER BART MAXPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/15/95 00:00:00THIAVES AYALA JHON MICHELPATIO 14 Nº 82 DE PARVULOS
03/15/95 00:00:00VILLEGAS VILLEGAS MARIA CAROLINAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/16/95 00:00:00BALBOA SANHUEZA EUFEMIA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 171 DE ADULTOS
03/16/95 00:00:00MALDONADO MUÑOZ JUAN SEGUNDOPATIO 21 Nº 735 DE ADULTOS
03/17/95 00:00:00NEIRA OLIVARES ANA ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 484 DE ADULTOS
03/17/95 00:00:00SAEZ CORREA CARMEN FRESIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/17/95 00:00:00SPULLER TRONCOSO BERTA ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 580 DE ADULTOS
03/21/95 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JORGE MANUELPATIO 21 Nº 760 DE ADULTOS
03/22/95 00:00:00BELLO HERMOSILLA DOMITILA DEL C.BOV. BRUNO VEGA (F 413 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1056
03/22/95 00:00:00CARTES JULIA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/22/95 00:00:00CONTRERAS ALARCON ABRAHAMPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/22/95 00:00:00CORREA CARTES FELICIANABOV. VIOLETA SANCHEZ (F 410 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 384
03/22/95 00:00:00ESCOBAR JIMENEZ MOISESPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/22/95 00:00:00GARCIA SANCHEZ SOTERO AUGUSTOBOV. SOTERO GARCIA PATIO 07 Nº 82 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/22/95 00:00:00RIFFO MELLA SANTIAGO RIGOBERTOBOV. ROSARIO VALLEJOS (F 04 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1168
03/22/95 00:00:00SAEZ ELSACEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
03/22/95 00:00:00SANDOVAL ROSALES GABRIEL SEGUNDOPATIO 21 Nº 736 DE ADULTOS
03/22/95 00:00:00ZURITA REYES LUIS DAGOBERTOPATIO 16 Nº 27 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/24/95 00:00:00LAGOS ALTAMIRANO ANA LUISAPATIO 09 Nº 444 DE ADULTOS
03/24/95 00:00:00SALAZAR PINO VICTOR GABRIELPATIO 09 Nº 444 DE ADULTOS
03/27/95 00:00:00OLIVA TIZNADO JULIA DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 737 DE ADULTOS
03/28/95 00:00:00SANHUEZA BUSTOS CARLOSPATIO 21 Nº 738 DE ADULTOS
03/29/95 00:00:00ALARCON ORTIZ FILOMENA DEL C.BOV. ISMAEL RIVAS (F 403 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 477
03/29/95 00:00:00GAJARDO JARA RAUL ARMANDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/29/95 00:00:00GONZALEZ PEDRO ANTONIOCEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
03/29/95 00:00:00INZUNZA ROSA EMILIABOV. HECTOR SARAVIA (F 11 R-5) PATIO " C " Nº 173
03/29/95 00:00:00PARRA RUBIO EILEEN CAROLAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/29/95 00:00:00PARRA RUBIO NEI LINS GISELLAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/29/95 00:00:00PERANCHIGUAY GUICHAQUELEN MARIA ETELVINABOV. NELSON ARANDA (F 05 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 246
03/29/95 00:00:00RIFO MUÑOZ CELIA ERNESTINANICHO Nº 290 PABELLON 03
03/29/95 00:00:00RIVAS ESPINOZA MARIA CARMELABOV. ISMAEL RIVAS (F 403 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 477
03/29/95 00:00:00SAEZ GALLEGOS EUGENIOPATIO 21 Nº 739 DE ADULTOS
03/30/95 00:00:00BASCUR CASTRO VICENTE ISAINPATIO 08 Nº 435 DE ADULTOS
03/30/95 00:00:00GAENLY MUÑOZ CARLOS MIGUEL Y RESTOSMAUS. FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (F 123 R-1/179 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
03/30/95 00:00:00TORI PAILLALAO MARIA JUANAPATIO 21 Nº 740 DE ADULTOS
03/31/95 00:00:00RIVERA DIAZ PASCUALAPARQUE DEL MAR VIÑA DEL MAR
04/02/95 00:00:00FRICKE ROSE HELLMUTHPARQUE DEL RECUERDO SANTIAGO
04/05/95 00:00:00BADILLA MORAGA PETRONILABOV. RAMON QUIJADA (F 275 R-1) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 646
04/05/95 00:00:00FRICKE SIMON GERDAPARQUE DEL RECUERDO SANTIAGO
04/05/95 00:00:00MORALES CISTERNA EDUARDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/05/95 00:00:00QUAPPE ACUÑA MAGALIPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/06/95 00:00:00CEBALLOS GONZALEZ PEDROPATIO 21 Nº 741 DE ADULTOS
04/06/95 00:00:00MEDINA ANDALICIOPATIO 21 Nº 742 DE ADULTOS
04/06/95 00:00:00RIQUELME RAMIREZ REGINABOV. OSCAR DINARES (F 489 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 285
04/07/95 00:00:00BECAR DAZA VICTOR MANUELBOV. ROSA BECAR (F 382 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1052
04/07/95 00:00:00BECAR SUAREZ VICTORIOBOV. ROSA BECAR (F 382 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1052
04/07/95 00:00:00NAVARRO BECAR DANIELBOV. ROSA BECAR (F 382 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1052
04/10/95 00:00:00SILVA COLOMA DAVID MARCO AURELIOPATIO 21 Nº 100 DE ADULTOS
04/10/95 00:00:00TORNERIA CONTRERAS JUAN DE DIOSBOV. MARGARITA MOLINA (F 390 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS / J.M.ZAÑARTU / AURELIO LAMAS
04/12/95 00:00:00ARIAS ALTAMIRANO PATRICIO ESTEBANPATIO 16 Nº 559 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/12/95 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MEDINA LUIS ARMANDOBOV. ORIANA VILLAGRAN (F 06 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 932
04/12/95 00:00:00BARRA GONZALEZ ARTEMIA DEL CARMENBOV. LUIS LAGOS PATIO 15 Nº 572 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/12/95 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CHANDIA JUAN ENRIQUEPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/12/95 00:00:00RIQUELME ESPINOZA MARIA ANTONIAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/12/95 00:00:00RYKS RUTHERFORD LEOPOLDOPARQUE LAS ROSAS TALCA
04/12/95 00:00:00SALDIAS PINO HECTOR EDUARDOCEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
04/12/95 00:00:00UMIDEL VEGA ANTONIOCEMENTERIO DE MILLANTU
04/12/95 00:00:00VALDEBENITO TOLOZA JUAN SEGUNDONICHO Nº 2830 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/17/95 00:00:00MAYORGA CARES MARIA ELENABOV. LIBORIO RODRIGUEZ (F 436 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
04/18/95 00:00:00CUEVAS CANO JAVIERA DEL TRANSITOPATIO 12 Nº 478 DE ADULTOS
04/18/95 00:00:00QUIROGA ALEJANDROPATIO 21 Nº 761 DE ADULTOS
04/19/95 00:00:00AGUILAR GUTIERREZ MARIA DEL C.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/19/95 00:00:00ARREDONDO HEMPY JULIOBOV. ADRIANA LOPEZ (F 420 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 136
04/19/95 00:00:00ARREDONDO TRASLAVIÑA EMILIA C.BOV. ADRIANA LOPEZ (F 420 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 136
04/19/95 00:00:00DUARTE ARRIAGADA ANGELICA DEL C.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/19/95 00:00:00FUENTEALBA SOTO GLADYS DEL C.BOV. JULIA FUENTEALBA (F 387 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 749
04/19/95 00:00:00LOPEZ ARREDONDO RENATOBOV. ADRIANA LOPEZ (F 420 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 136
04/19/95 00:00:00LOPEZ ARREDONDO ROMULOBOV. ADRIANA LOPEZ (F 420 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 136
04/19/95 00:00:00LOPEZ ARREDONDO SILVIABOV. ADRIANA LOPEZ (F 420 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 136
04/19/95 00:00:00LOPEZ CORREA JULIO ANTONIOBOV. CLAUDIO LOPEZ (F 01 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1069
04/19/95 00:00:00LOPEZ CORREA REBECA DE LAS NIEVESBOV. CLAUDIO LOPEZ (F 01 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1069
04/19/95 00:00:00LOPEZ SEGURA ROMULOBOV. ADRIANA LOPEZ (F 420 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 136
04/19/95 00:00:00MEZA SAA OLGA DE LAS NIEVESBOV. JOSE GACITUA PATIO 17 Nº 227 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/19/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ VALENZUELA EMELINA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE FUTRONO
04/19/95 00:00:00TRASLAVIÑA ROJAS MONICA DE LA CRUZBOV. ADRIANA LOPEZ (F 420 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 136
04/20/95 00:00:00ABURTO AGUILERA MARTA LIDIANICHO Nº 3303 PABELLON 19
04/21/95 00:00:00MORALES ORTIZ MARIA ELENAPATIO 21 Nº 762 DE ADULTOS
04/25/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARCE MANUEL SEGUNDOPATIO 21 Nº 763 DE ADULTOS
04/26/95 00:00:00ARRIAGADA GONZALEZ GRACIELAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/26/95 00:00:00FICA PERALTA CROCIERBOV. JESSICA FICA (F 10 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 242
04/26/95 00:00:00GONZALEZ OLIVARES RODOLFO VALENTINOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DE RANCAGUA
04/26/95 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ JOSE DE LA CRUZBOV. CARLOS LOAIZA (F 08 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1174
04/26/95 00:00:00LIZAMA PARISOT JUAN BENITOBOV. EDUVINA CISTERNA C. (F 36 R-4) P. MULGREW / J.M. ZAÑARTU / LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
04/26/95 00:00:00RIVERA DIAZ JOAQUINPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/26/95 00:00:00SEPULVEDA NUÑEZ MARIA VENERANDACEMENTERIO GRAL. DE LOS ANGELES
04/27/95 00:00:00RABANAL LAVANDEROS OSCAR MANUELPATIO 08 Nº 351 DE ADULTOS
05/03/95 00:00:00SEPULVEDA TORO ELMIRO DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/03/95 00:00:00TRONCOSO AQUEVEQUE DINAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/03/95 00:00:00TRONCOSO RUIZ FERMINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/10/95 00:00:00AMESTICA PAILLALEF JAIME EMILIONICHO Nº 209 PABELLON 02
05/10/95 00:00:00LAUREL RECABAL RAFAEL ANTONIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/22/87 00:00:00AGUILERA AGUILERA JOSE D.BOV. MARIA AGUILERA (F 758 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 405
10/01/80 00:00:00AGUILERA AGUILERA MARIABOV. ERNESTINA JEREZ (F 388 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 70
10/06/93 00:00:00AGUILERA ANABALON CARLOSBOV. ENCARNACION AGUILERA PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 748
03/04/81 00:00:00ARANEDA AGUILERA ANA ROSABOV. FRESIA MILLAHUEQUE A. (F 364 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 36
05/13/92 00:00:00AGUILERA AVELLO JORGEREDUCCION PATIO 08 Nº 123
12/07/83 00:00:00AGUILERA CASTELLANOS JUAN A.MAUS. VIRGINIO ARRIAGADA A. (F 12 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS
05/11/83 00:00:00AGUILERA ESPINOZA EMANICHO Nº 1735 PABELLON 09
05/31/91 00:00:00AGUILERA FLORES MARIO ALFREDOBOV. MARIA CARRASCO (F 207 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 93
05/17/89 00:00:00AGUILERA GODOY HECTOR MANUELBOV. SILVIA VELASQUEZ (F 92 R-4) SENTIMIENTO ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA Nº 16
03/25/92 00:00:00AGUILERA JIMENEZ LUIS EUGENIOBOV. SOLEDAD AGUILERA J. (F 253 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS / DGO. PUGA
01/23/85 00:00:00AGUILERA LABRAÑA ROSANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2277 PABELLON 12 PROP. HUGO LABRAÑA (F 701 R-4)
03/25/92 00:00:00AGUILERA MARCO ANTONIOBOV. SOLEDAD AGUILERA J. (F 253 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS / DGO. PUGA
12/21/88 00:00:00AGUILERA MONSALVES ELIANA ESTERBOV. VICTOR CAMPOS (F 70 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 99-A
03/11/81 00:00:00AGUILERA MUÑOZ CARMEN G.BOV. CELINDA VEGA (F 402 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 125
03/11/92 00:00:00AGUILERA OLATE YASNA VALESKABOV. SONIA OLATE S. (F 264 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 730
06/13/91 00:00:00AGUILERA ORMEÑO JUANA DEL C.BOV. ELSA SANHUEZA A. (F 204 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 77
05/29/90 00:00:00AGUILERA SAAVEDRA FELIX ALBERTOBOV. JUAN CABA (F 143 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 30
12/19/85 00:00:00AGUILERA URBANO VICTORIA DEL CARMENBOV. OSCAR AGUILERA PATIO 18 Nº 04 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/29/93 00:00:00AGUILLON CAROLINA DEL C.SEPULT. FRANCISCO FUENTEALBA JARA PATIO 16 Nº 326 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/11/83 00:00:00AGUILLON CARRILLO PLANIDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1753 PABELLON 09
02/22/89 00:00:00AGUILLON DESIDERIOBOV. ELISA GUTIERREZ (F 73 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 135-B
02/22/89 00:00:00AGUILLON GUTIERREZ FLOR NELLYBOV. ELISA GUTIERREZ (F 73 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 135-B
03/29/89 00:00:00AGUIRRE AGUIRRE JULIOPATIO 18 Nº 249 PERPETUO
12/02/92 00:00:00AGUIRRE MALDONADO OTILIA DEL C.PATIO 21 Nº 466 DE ADULTOS
05/27/81 00:00:00AGURTO CARTES GUSTAVOBOV. MARIA AGURTO (F 417 R-3) LA OLVIDADA ENTRE O. AICHEL Y SAN AGUSTIN
04/01/81 00:00:00AGURTO POBLETE OLGA DEL C.BOV. LUCILA AGURTO ( F 407 R-3) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
08/05/87 00:00:00AGURTO TORRES CARLOSNICHO Nº 752 PABELLON 05
02/03/88 00:00:00AGURTO TORRES CARLOSBOV. JULIA LETELIER (F 12 R-4) PATIO " J " Nº 173
09/14/83 00:00:00AHUMADA BASCUÑAN CLEMENTINACEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
06/05/82 00:00:00AHUMADA CORVALAN PEDRO ARTURO FERNANDONICHO Nº 1399 PABELLON 07
01/13/82 00:00:00AILLON IRMA DEL C.BOV. VICTOR CONCHA G. (F 434 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 352
12/02/83 00:00:00ALAMOS OJEDA BLANCANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1895 PABELLON 10
08/06/80 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON ANA LUISABOV. HUGO VASQUEZ (F 377 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 105
09/14/94 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. ANA PALACIOS ( F 383 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 949
10/17/84 00:00:00ALARCON ALEGRIA MARIA JULIABOV. MARIA ALARCON (F 609 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 182
12/29/93 00:00:00ALARCON ALVAREZ JOSE ANGELNICHO Nº 803 PABELLON 05
08/30/82 00:00:00ALARCON AYALA VICTOR H.PATIO 09 Nº 04 PERPETUO
06/15/94 00:00:00ALARCON BAEZA JOSE RAFAELBOV. PATIO 08 Nº 159 PERPETUO
11/16/83 00:00:00ALARCON CATALAN BASILIA G.BOV. LUIS ORTIZ (F 553 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 63
09/20/91 00:00:00ALARCON CHAVEZ INES DEL C.BOV. AMADOR ULLOA (F 81 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 257
01/04/87 00:00:00ALARCON CIFUENTES SOTERO S.BOV. ROSA AMAYA (F 735 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 212
11/18/92 00:00:00ALARCON DURAN JUAN BAUTISTACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/25/80 00:00:00ALARCON ESPINOZA ARMANDOBOV. ELISA GAETE LARA ( F 366 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 37
11/11/92 00:00:00ALARCON ESPINOZA VICENTE F.CEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/09/91 00:00:00ALARCON FLORABOV. RAQUEL ALARCON (F 179 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 68
06/25/94 00:00:00ALARCON FUENTEALBA AURORA DEL C.BOV. HNOS. VERA ALARCON (F 377 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 652
05/27/80 00:00:00ALARCON GRACIELA DEL C.PATIO 18 Nº 320 PERPETUO
10/13/80 00:00:00ALARCON GUTIERREZ PEDRO J.NICHO Nº 1259 PABELLON 07
12/14/88 00:00:00ALARCON HERRERA FELIX RODRIGOPATIO 13 Nº 293 PERPETUO
09/22/94 00:00:00ALARCON INOSTROZA JOSE LUCIANOPATIO 21 Nº 577 DE ADULTOS
07/04/84 00:00:00ALARCON JOAQUINAPATIO 18 Nº 164 PERPETUO
12/26/84 00:00:00ALARCON JOELBOV. ANA FIERRO (F 606 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 185
11/27/91 00:00:00ALARCON MARIA BEATRIZPATIO 15 Nº 414 PERPETUO
03/11/86 00:00:00ALARCON MELLA LAURA O.PATIO 11 Nº 376 DE ADULTOS
01/27/93 00:00:00ALARCON MORA HECTOR MARIOBOV. SILVIA PARRA (F 284 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 624
07/11/90 00:00:00ALARCON MUÑOZ DIONICIABOV. JOSE ELTIT ( F 423 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
11/23/81 00:00:00ALARCON ORMEÑO JOSE A.BOV. ELENA ALARCON (F 426 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 168
05/19/93 00:00:00ALARCON ORTEGA CECILIOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/15/86 00:00:00ALARCON OVIEDO EMELINABOV. EDUVIGIS ALARCON (F 726 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 33
03/26/80 00:00:00ALARCON PADILLA JOSE MIGUELBOV. HUMBERTO ALARCON ( F 354 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 18
07/17/91 00:00:00ALARCON RAMIREZ JUAN BAUTISTABOV. ELIGIO ALARCON (F 208 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 74
06/19/91 00:00:00ALARCON ROA ANA MARIAPATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 180 ( F 511 R-2)
11/25/81 00:00:00ALARCON SALGADO JUAN A.BOV. ALEJANDRINA RETAMAL S. ( F 383 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 91
01/16/86 00:00:00ALARCON SALGADO JUAN T.PATIO 11 Nº 178 DE ADULTOS
12/21/88 00:00:00ALARCON SANHUEZA ERIC BERTOBOV. EDITH ROSAS (F 72 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 117-B
03/12/86 00:00:00ALARCON SANTANDER JOSE M.PATIO 01 Nº 413 DE PARVULOS
10/23/85 00:00:00ALARCON SEPULVEDA GASTON B.BOV. VERONICA Y MONICA GONZALEZ (F 658 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 178
03/26/80 00:00:00ALARCON SEPULVEDA LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. HUMBERTO ALARCON ( F 354 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 18
10/10/89 00:00:00ALARCON TOLEDO FLORENTINAPATIO 08 Nº 53 DE ADULTOS
02/28/84 00:00:00ALARCON TORRES CIPRIANOMAUS. CARMEN FLORES (F 71 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
10/16/80 00:00:00ALARCON TORRES JOSE O.BOV. ALBA TORRES O. (F 391 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 64
10/14/81 00:00:00ALARCON VALENTIN DANIEL A.PATIO 11 Nº 311 DE ADULTOS
05/27/80 00:00:00ALARCON VELASQUEZ CLARA LUZBOV. MANUEL PRADENAS ( F 328 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 154
08/11/82 00:00:00ALARCON VILLABLANCA ARNALDO B.BOV. ELFIO ECHEVERRIA (F 484 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 273
03/05/86 00:00:00ALARCON YAÑEZ JUAN CARLOSBOV. LAURA HENRIQUEZ (F 569 R-2) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES INTERIOR
01/13/90 00:00:00ALBARRAN BERNAL RODRIGO A.BOV. JOSE ALBARRAN (F. 783 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 416
05/02/90 00:00:00ALBARRAN ERICES BLANCA ROSABOV. JUAN ALBARRAN (F 10 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 470
10/14/87 00:00:00ALBARRAN PEREZ REBECA DEL C.BOV. JOSE ALBARRAN (F. 783 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 416
09/21/94 00:00:00ALBERTO Y CESAR HUENULPATIO 01 Nº 607 DE PARVULOS
11/12/91 00:00:00ALBORNOZ CERRO ARMANDO A.NICHO Nº 813 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/04/84 00:00:00ALBORNOZ OPAZO AURELIA DEL C.BOV. RICARDO SOTO (F 584 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 110
09/22/82 00:00:00ALBORNOZ QUEZADA VERONICA E.BOV. VERONICA ALBORNOZ ( F 493 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 292
08/03/83 00:00:00ALCACIBAR SANHUEZA JOSE R.NICHO Nº 1692 PABELLON 09
12/15/87 00:00:00ALDEA CARRASCO JUAN GUILLERMOBOV. PASCUALA FLORES ( F 475 R-1)
11/12/80 00:00:00ALDEA PUYOL PEDRO P.BOV. MARIA SOTO V. (F 381 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 84
12/18/91 00:00:00ALEGRIA ARANDA CARMEN G.BOV. CORINA ALBORNOZ (F 746 R-3) LOS CIPRECES Nº 07
04/25/85 00:00:00ALEGRIA CLAUDINABOV. MARGARITA BRAVO V. ( F 550 R-1)
10/18/88 00:00:00ALEGRIA LAGOS VICTOR M.NICHO Nº 1566 LADO CHEPE
04/20/94 00:00:00ALEGRIA ROMERO JUANA ESTHERCEMENTERIO QUILLON-CURAHUE
10/25/83 00:00:00ALFARO VERGARA BLANCAPATIO 21 Nº 66 DE ADULTOS
04/24/85 00:00:00ALFARO VERGARA BLANCANICHO Nº 3459 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/28/86 00:00:00ALFONSO MUÑOZ MARIA L.BOV. JULIO SOTO LAMBARDO
12/31/82 00:00:00ALIAGA RAMIREZ RAUL A.PATIO 11 Nº 218 DE ADULTOS
12/26/84 00:00:00ALLEGRI HECTOR AGUSTINBOV. NORA ARANEDA P. (F 615 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 167
09/24/80 00:00:00ALLENDES BRANTEZ HECTORBOV. MARGARITA VIDELA (F 186 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 144
09/07/88 00:00:00ALLENDORF WAGNER CARLOSMAUS. FAM. THON METZDORFF (F 258 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
07/19/89 00:00:00ALMENDRA ESPINOZA ALFREDO DEL CARMENBOV. ROSA ALMENDRA (F 112 R-4) AVDA. BIO BIO ESQ. GMO. OTTO Nº 14
02/28/85 00:00:00ALMENDRA MARIA M.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1295 PABELLON 07
12/30/92 00:00:00ALMENDRAS PEDREROS JORGECEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
12/16/81 00:00:00ALMIRALL GUTIERREZ MARIO HTO.BOV. HORTENSIA ALARCON (F 457 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 342
03/09/88 00:00:00ALMONACID GUERRERO MARIA C.PATIO 16 Nº 294 PERPETUO
04/14/93 00:00:00ALMUNA GREGORIOBOV. MARIA ALMUNA (F 321 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 665
01/17/91 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO AVELLO JOSE GERARDOPATIO 09 Nº 530 DE ADULTOS
07/22/92 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO AVELLO JOSE GERARDONICHO Nº 3210 PABELLON 19
10/22/80 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO GODOY MOISES ALAMIRONICHO Nº 1451 LADO CHEPE
10/09/84 00:00:00ALVARADO ACUÑA ROSALIAPATIO 15 Nº 260 PERPETUO
03/26/86 00:00:00ALVARADO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL E.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2492 PABELLON 14
09/16/92 00:00:00ALVARADO OVALLE ALEXIS DIONISIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3617 PABELLON 21
09/28/83 00:00:00ALVARADO QUINCHEL MARIA D.BOV. JOSE ARROYO (F 471 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 243
09/14/94 00:00:00ALVARADO ROBLES TEODOLINDACEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/30/85 00:00:00ALVARADO VALDERRAMA BERTACEMENTERIO DE PENCO
07/15/92 00:00:00ALVARADO VELASQUEZ LUIS HECTORNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3630 PABELLON 21
03/21/90 00:00:00ALVAREZ AGUILERA RODOLFONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2867 PABELLON 16
01/31/89 00:00:00ALVAREZ ALVARADO BERNARDACEMENTERIO DE ARICA
11/28/84 00:00:00ALVAREZ ARIAS EDITH DEL C.BOV. JULIO MORAN (F 608 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 183
09/23/80 00:00:00ALVAREZ ARRIAGADA EMELINANICHO Nº 324 P. 2 P. LADO CHEPE
03/14/90 00:00:00ALVAREZ ARRIAGADA LUIS ENRIQUEBOV. MERCEDES ARRIAGADA (F 141 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 89
12/04/85 00:00:00ALVAREZ BRICEÑO MARIA B.BOV. LUIS CASTRO (F 504 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 330
04/16/84 00:00:00ALVAREZ CARRILLO ESTER ELVIRANICHO Nº 879 LADO CHEPE
09/17/85 00:00:00ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ GUILLERMO S.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2426 PABELLON 13
04/30/80 00:00:00ALVAREZ JOSE SEGUNDOPATIO 08 Nº 87 DE ADULTOS
02/09/94 00:00:00ALVAREZ MARIN MARIA ISABELCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/09/87 00:00:00ALVAREZ MONTALBA JUANACEMENTERIO NUEVA TOLTEN
05/07/86 00:00:00ALVAREZ NEIRA JOSE L.BOV. MARIA SOTO (F 654 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 58
09/06/93 00:00:00ALVAREZ NOVOA ANA GUADALUPEBOV. OSCAR ALVAREZ (F 322 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y J.M. ZAÑARTU
03/12/90 00:00:00ALVAREZ NOVOA ROSA BERTABOV. RUBEN NOVOA (F 794 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 03
07/23/80 00:00:00ALVAREZ ORTIZ MELITINABOV. NICANOR SOLAR (F 371 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 47
04/09/86 00:00:00ALVAREZ OSSES CLARAPATIO 15 Nº 246 PERPETUO
11/20/89 00:00:00ALVAREZ RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO A.PATO 02 Nº 72 DE PARVULOS
06/22/89 00:00:00ALVAREZ POBLETE ROSA AMELIANICHO Nº 1792 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/18/93 00:00:00ALVAREZ ROSENDA DE LAS R.MAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 06 PLANTA ALTA
09/30/92 00:00:00ALVAREZ RUBIO CONSUELO DEL C.CEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
05/29/85 00:00:00ALVAREZ RUIZ LIDIA E.NICHO Nº 264 PABELLON 03
10/26/94 00:00:00ALVAREZ SALAZAR JACINTOBOV. AMADA ISLA (F 398 R-4) PATIOS LOS ESTANQUES Nº 479
11/12/82 00:00:00ALVAREZ TAPIA TOBIAS H.PATIO 12 Nº 148 DE ADULTOS
06/10/92 00:00:00ALVAREZ TORRES ROSALBABOV. LUIS CASTRO (F 269 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 73
05/16/88 00:00:00ALVAREZ ULLOA N.N.BOV. PEDRO ULLOA I. ( F 478 R-3)
01/13/90 00:00:00ALVEAR AGUILERA JUANNICHO Nº 1372 PABELLON 07
08/19/92 00:00:00ALVEAR ALVAREZ BERNARDOBOV. GRACIELA ALVAREZ (F 280 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 828
09/28/94 00:00:00ALVEAR GUTIERREZ BERTA INESCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/09/83 00:00:00ALVEAR SANHUEZA ELIZARDOSEPULT. CARLOS ALVEAR P. PATIO 13 Nº 415 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/10/85 00:00:00ALVEAR SIERRA LEDA R.BOV. BIENVENIDO ALVEAR (F 610 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 180
02/13/92 00:00:00ALVEAR VILLAGRA LUTGARDAPATIO 09 Nº 372 DE ADULTOS
12/16/81 00:00:00ALVIAL ALVIAL AMELIABOV. JOSE HEREDIA ( F 438 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 188
11/24/92 00:00:00ALVIAL CAMPOS EDIPATIO 21 Nº 436 DE ADULTOS
11/12/92 00:00:00ALVIAL RIQUELME DIPLOCINACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/01/84 00:00:00ALZAMORA ZARATE BLANCA R.PATIO 12 Nº 724 DE ADULTOS
11/13/85 00:00:00AMARO NEIRA HILDA DEL C.CEMENTERIO DE TALCA
08/26/92 00:00:00AMAYA AGUAYO CEFERINABOV. PATIO 10 Nº 72 PERPETUO
07/23/84 00:00:00AMAYA ALARCON JUAN A.BOV. DAMILIA ROJAS (F 387 R-1)
03/25/81 00:00:00AMAYA AMAYA CECILIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 118 DE ADULTOS
11/12/84 00:00:00AMAYA AMAYA CELINA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2036 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/10/84 00:00:00AMAYA ANDUJAR MAGDALENABOV. SONIA CANO (F 596 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 232
12/30/81 00:00:00AMBIADO ILLANES MARCELO ANDRESBOV. EUGENIA ILLANES V. (F 461 R-3) YUGOESLAVIA Nº 03
01/28/87 00:00:00AMBIADO MOORE SERGIOBOV. TELMA RIVAS (F 442 R-2) DGO. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
03/28/90 00:00:00AMBIADO VALENZUELA SEGUNDOBOV. LUCRECIA CID (F 135 R-4) AURELIO LAMAS / P. MULGREW / H. ZAMORA / ANDRES LAMAS
12/28/82 00:00:00AMESTICA JEREZ ELENA M.BOV. ELENA SANZANA A. (F 512 R-3) T. MENCHACA CASI ESQUINA P. MULGREW
09/05/84 00:00:00AMIGO CAMPOS ISABEL M.PATIO 10 Nº 145 PERPETUO
03/02/94 00:00:00AMIGO TORRES VICTORIANOBOV. GABRIEL AMIGO G. (F 309 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 620
11/19/82 00:00:00AMIGO VERA JUAN S.PATIO 12 Nº 321 DE ADULTOS
09/12/84 00:00:00AMSTEIN BROWN AIDA E.NICHO Nº 1060 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/08/82 00:00:00AMSTEIN BROWN MARIA E.PATIO 09 Nº 79 PERPETUO
11/07/89 00:00:00ANABALON GONZALEZ IRIS YASMINEPATIO 02 Nº 57 DE PARVULOS
03/23/94 00:00:00ANABALON URREA ANSELMO DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE CHANCAL
03/26/86 00:00:00ANANIAS DAJBURA NICOLASPATIO 10 Nº 12 DE ADULTOS
12/16/93 00:00:00ANANIAS DAJBURA NICOLASMAUS. NICOLAS ANANIAS D. (F 14 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL ESQ. LAS LILAS
02/24/87 00:00:00ANANIAS LAMA TERESAMAUS. NUR LAMA LAMA (F 108 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
12/09/87 00:00:00ANANIAS MUZARZA MAGADALENA A.MAUS. SALVADOR ANANIAS (F 113 R-2) PSJE. 08 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
11/09/81 00:00:00ANCATRIO AROCA MARIA C.PATIO 11 Nº 415 DE ADULTOS
06/25/87 00:00:00ANCATRIO CONTRERAS TRASLACIONPATIO 21 Nº 195 DE ADULTOS
09/27/89 00:00:00ANDRADE ALARCON MERCEDESBOV. EUGENIO SIEYES (F 100 R-4) AVDA. BIO BIO ESQ. GMO. OTTO Nº 09
09/24/93 00:00:00ANDRADE ALARCON MERCEDESBOV. EUGENIO SIEYES (F 320 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 558
10/19/92 00:00:00ANDRADE DELGADO LUIS ABELBOV. LUIS ANDRADE (F 191 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 36
05/16/84 00:00:00ANDRADE DIAZ CARLOS S.BOV. MAGDALENA JARA (F 500 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 308
10/08/86 00:00:00ANDRADE ESPINOZA ROSABOV. PEDRO UMAÑA (F 733 R-3) PATIO " H " S/N LOS CIPRECES/LAS PALMERAS/J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
03/23/94 00:00:00ANDRADE GARCIA LUIS EDGARDONICHO- BOV. Nº 3997 PABELLON 24
06/08/88 00:00:00ANDRADE GODOY ELSA DEL T.BOV. RENE URRUTIA ( F 116 R-2)
01/05/83 00:00:00ANDRADE GODOY ENRIQUEMAUS. SOC. ARTES MECANICAS (F 172 R-2) P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA NICHO Nº 25
05/17/93 00:00:00ANDRADE MARGARITANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1672 PABELLON 08
04/03/85 00:00:00ANDRADE MIGUEL A.BOV. ROSA OSORIO (F 623 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 249
03/25/92 00:00:00ANDRADE MOLINA BLANCA ROSANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3466 PABELLON 20
02/06/86 00:00:00ANDRADE ROSSEND HUGO V.CEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
04/01/81 00:00:00ANDREW ROMERO DAVIDBOV. SOFIA HODGES (F 73 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
03/25/81 00:00:00ANFOSSI MILLAN BENITO L.NICHO Nº 1271 PABELLON 07
11/02/82 00:00:00ANFOSSI MILLAN BENITO L.PATIO 12 Nº 100 DE ADULTOS
12/01/82 00:00:00ANFOSSI MILLAN BENITO LUISBOV. J. MIGUEL MILLAN (F 219 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 344
04/02/84 00:00:00ANFOSSI VIVALDI PASCUALBOV. PASCUALA ANFOSSI (F 570 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 71
12/13/89 00:00:00ANGUITA CEBALLOS LUISBOV. VIOLA ZUÑIGA F. (F 51 R-4) SECTOR 02 DE BOVEDAS Nº 27
07/23/80 00:00:00ANGUITA CONTRERAS BLANCABOV. PATRICIA GUTIERREZ ( F 315 R-3) SECTOR 02 Nº 68
01/28/81 00:00:00ANGUITA OLIVEROS CARLOS HTO.BOV. TEOBALDO ANGUITA (F 784 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 82
07/30/84 00:00:00ANGULO VILLALOBOS RAFAELBOV. SANDRA RIVERA (F 565 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 53 - 1
10/31/90 00:00:00ANIÑIR ANCATEN SEGUNDO FLORENCIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3105 PABELLON 18
03/18/93 00:00:00ANIÑIR MILLANAO ZOILAPATIO 21 Nº 575 DE ADULTOS
09/07/88 00:00:00ANSELMI MERELLO CECILIAMAUS. MARGARITA MERELLO (F 118 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE J. ROGERS Y GMO. OTTO
01/14/81 00:00:00ANTIBILO ZAMORA JOSEFINA E.BOV. ISMAEL BASTIDAS P. (F 350 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 04
11/12/86 00:00:00ANTILLANCA ANTILLANCA DIONISIOPATIO 20 Nº 224 DE ADULTOS
11/11/92 00:00:00ANTILLANCA ANTILLANCA DIONISIOPATIO 21 Nº 404 DE ADULTOS
05/31/89 00:00:00ANTIPAN CURALLANCA PASCUALA DEL C.BOV. ALEJANDRO, SOFIA Y ELSA CURIN (F 69 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 90-A
11/03/93 00:00:00ANTIVIL HUQUEMILLA CARLOSBOV. MARGARITA ANTIVIL G. (F 353 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 543
09/25/91 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE MARDONES ZOILABOV. RODOLFO JARA (F 112 R-4) ABEDULES 01 Nº 96
11/02/88 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE URRA JUANACEMENTERIO DE QUILLON
09/15/93 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE YEVENES ELOISABOV. OLGA BLANCHARD (F 94 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 20
09/15/93 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE YEVENES LORENZABOV. OLGA BLANCHARD (F 94 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 20
02/24/82 00:00:00ARACENA MENARES JUAN BAUTISTABOV. MELCHOR SCHINDLER B. (F 413 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE AVENIDA NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
06/01/88 00:00:00ARANCIBIA HERMOSILLA GUSTAVO A.PATIO 12 Nº 460 DE ADULTOS
07/14/93 00:00:00ARANCIBIA MAURI DORACEMENTERIO PARROQUIAL DE LIMACHE
01/11/83 00:00:00ARANCIBIA MIRANDA ANAPATIO 11 Nº 334 DE ADULTOS
12/18/85 00:00:00ARANCIBIA MIRANDA ANAPATIO 11 Nº 334 DE ADULTOS
10/06/93 00:00:00ARANCIBIA ORDOÑEZ SIGISFREDOBOV. JOSE BRITO (F 774 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 116
03/16/94 00:00:00ARANCIBIA VALLEJOS JACINTACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/26/86 00:00:00ARANDA GONZALEZ LUPE I.BOV. MARTA CUEVAS (F 680 R-3) LAS PALMERAS ENTRE TOMAS MENCHACA Y J. M. URREJOLA
06/28/89 00:00:00ARANDA REIMAN MARIA C.PATIO 08 Nº 76 PERPETUO
10/27/82 00:00:00ARANDA ROZAS OSCARBOV. ESTER URRUTIA M. (F 593 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE PATRICIO MULGREW Y SARGENTO ALDEA
02/12/92 00:00:00ARANDA TAPIA GUMERCINDO GABRIELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3479 PABELLON 20
10/13/82 00:00:00ARANEDA ALBORNOZ LUIS A.BOV. ADRIANA GONZALEZ V. (F 498 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 307
12/19/90 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA JUAN DE D.CEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
02/18/87 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA SERGIO HUMBERTOBOV. ENRIQUE WERNEKINCK (F 719 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 36
07/07/82 00:00:00ARANEDA ARIAS JORGE O.BOV. MIRIAM FLORES (F 490 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 286
11/18/81 00:00:00ARANEDA ARRIAGADA BRAULIO A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1534 PABELLON 08
08/01/84 00:00:00ARANEDA BAUER JUANBOV. ELENA LARA (F 576 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 89
04/29/92 00:00:00ARANEDA BURGOS LUIS IGNACIOBOV. SYLVIA BURGOS (F 253 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 126
02/05/92 00:00:00ARANEDA CANALES ELENA DEL CARMENBOV. MANUEL CONCHA (F 259 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 127
01/22/92 00:00:00ARANEDA DELGADO JOSE FERNANDO E.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
09/21/94 00:00:00ARANEDA DELGADO RUFINACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/09/83 00:00:00ARANEDA DIAZ DESIDERIOBOV. MARIA GONZALEZ C. (F 10 R-3) J. W. JACKSON ENTRE CARDENIO AVELLO Y NICANOR ALLENDE
11/13/90 00:00:00ARANEDA FLORES DORALISA DE LAS M.NICHO Nº 1810 PABELLON 09
09/23/81 00:00:00ARANEDA FUENTES PRUDENCIAPATIO 11 Nº 230 DE ADULTOS
02/10/82 00:00:00ARANEDA FUENTES ROSA L.PATIO 14 Nº 46 DE ADULTOS
11/30/82 00:00:00ARANEDA GONZALEZ SERGIO R.PATIO 20 Nº 428 DE ADULTOS
01/26/94 00:00:00ARANEDA HORMAZABAL MARIA DEL ROSARIOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/08/84 00:00:00ARANEDA JARA JOSE R.BOV. FRESIA ARANEDA (F 564 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 82
07/14/93 00:00:00ARANEDA LABBE JOSE SATURNINOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/03/89 00:00:00ARANEDA LUENGO ANDREANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2652 PABELLON 15
09/07/94 00:00:00ARANEDA MARIANJEL JUAN LUISNICHO Nº 3640 PABELLON 23
12/19/85 00:00:00ARANEDA MEDINA DALIA TATIANA U.BOV. MARIO ARANEDA ( F 673 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 81
03/04/81 00:00:00ARANEDA MEDINA LUCILABOV. FRESIA MILLAHUEQUE A. (F 364 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 36
07/01/93 00:00:00ARANEDA MUÑOZ BERNARDINOPATIO 10 Nº 235 DE ADULTOS
12/09/87 00:00:00ARANEDA OPORTO JUAN DE LA CRUZBOV. CORINA ALBORNOZ (F 746 R-3) LOS CIPRECES Nº 07
07/17/91 00:00:00ARANEDA PEREIRA ANITA DEL CARMENBOV. ELIGIO ALARCON (F 208 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 74
09/28/88 00:00:00ARANEDA PEREIRA JOSE O.BOV. JOSE ARANEDA F. (F 34 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
10/10/90 00:00:00ARANEDA PEREZ MARCIAL ARSENIOBOV. MARCIAL ARANEDA (F 158 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 14-A
06/17/92 00:00:00ARANEDA POZO GUSTAVOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/17/83 00:00:00ARANEDA VALDES AMELIA DEL C.BOV. NARCISO ARANEDA (F482 R-1) J.M.URREJOLA ENTRE
P. DEL SOLAR Y HORIZONTE
11/28/84 00:00:00ARANEDA VARGAS JUAN CRUZBOV. MARIA AMIGO (F 599 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 225
03/29/01 00:00:00LIZAMA QUEZADA ROSA AMELIABOV. GUEDOVETE QUEZADA (F 340 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 103
03/29/01 00:00:00QUEZADA PEDRERO JOSE DEL ROSARIOBOV. GUEDOVETE QUEZADA (F 340 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 103
03/29/01 00:00:00TRONCOSO BARRIGA CRISTINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4214 PABELLON 25
03/29/01 00:00:00SPULLER TRONCOSO BERTA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 336 DE ADULTOS
03/29/01 00:00:00ELGUETA ITURRA EDUARDO ENRIQUEPATIO 12 Nº 484 DE ADULTOS
03/29/01 00:00:00RIQUELME BARRA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 484 DE ADULTOS
03/29/01 00:00:00RIQUELME ESPINOZA RIGOBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 484 DE ADULTOS
04/02/01 00:00:00ASTETE MUÑOZ CELMIRAPATIO 12 Nº 231 DE ADULTOS
04/02/01 00:00:00PACHECO RIOS LUIS ESTEBANPATIO 12 Nº 323 DE ADULTOS
04/03/01 00:00:00LOPEZ DIAZ JOSE DOMINGOPATIO 21 Nº 755 DE ADULTOS
04/03/01 00:00:00DIAZ ORDENES TOLENTINA DEL PILARPATIO 21 Nº 755 DE ADULTOS
04/04/01 00:00:00CAMPOS ALVAREZ ALVARO IVANBOV. HECTOR CAMPOS (F 345 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 73
04/04/01 00:00:00JELDREZ MARQUEZ HECTOR E.BOV. JOSE TORO (F 104 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 39
04/04/01 00:00:00SANTANDER AVILA INES DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE TORO (F 104 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 39
04/04/01 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES PEDRO TOMASBOV. RAQUEL FUENTES (F 345 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 31
04/04/01 00:00:00SALDIAS FRITZ JOSE GUILLERMOBOV. RAQUEL FUENTES (F 345 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 31
04/04/01 00:00:00AREVALO CEA ISABELCEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
04/04/01 00:00:00MONCANA LUCERO MARTA ELIANACEMENTERIO Nº 2 TALCAHUANO
04/04/01 00:00:00MONSALVE TORRES PEDRO ADRIANCEMENTERIO Nº 2 TALCAHUANO
04/04/01 00:00:00ACUÑA YAÑEZ JOSE LORENZOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/04/01 00:00:00LOPEZ REBOLLEDO HERNAN ROLANDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/04/01 00:00:00SOTO VILLALOBOS ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 222 DE ADULTOS
04/05/01 00:00:00IBACETA LEIVA ARMANDO SEGUNDOBOV. CARMEN ROMAN PATIO 11 Nº 269 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/05/01 00:00:00REBOLLEDO PEZO ELMABOV. ELMA REBOLLEDO PATIO 15 Nº 617 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/05/01 00:00:00BASTIAS MATAMALA RODOLFOBOV. ELMA REBOLLEDO PATIO 15 Nº 617 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/05/01 00:00:00GARCIA QUINTERO MARGARITA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. HECTOR AGUILERA (F 339 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 104
04/05/01 00:00:00INOSTROZA RIVERO JOSE LUISBOV. ROBERTO INOSTROZA (F 344 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 115
04/05/01 00:00:00FUICA ACUÑA EDITH ALICIABOV. ROBERTO INOSTROZA (F 344 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 115
04/05/01 00:00:00INOSTROZA FUICA CARLOS HUMBERTOBOV. ROBERTO INOSTROZA (F 344 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 115
03/31/99 00:00:00MARDONES AVENDAÑO MARIA V.BOV. PATIO 16 Nº 83 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/99 00:00:00MORENO ORTIZ BLANCA ESTERPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/31/99 00:00:00PULGAR HUGO ALBERTOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/31/99 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO JUAN JULIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/01/99 00:00:00MELLADO TORRES NATALIASEPUL. PATIO 15 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/07/99 00:00:00ALARCON ORELLANA MARGARITAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/07/99 00:00:00CARRETI CONTRERAS INGRID NOELIABOV. INGRID CONTRERAS (F 230 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 206
04/07/99 00:00:00CONTRERAS NEIRA LUCILACEMENTERIO SANTA JUANA
04/07/99 00:00:00NAVARRO OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. FRANCISCO MARDONES PATIO 15 Nº 264 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/07/99 00:00:00PARRA HUGO CLAUDIOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/07/99 00:00:00SANCHEZ LAVIN ANGELA DE LA LUZBOV. VICTOR SANCHEZ (F 570 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
04/07/99 00:00:00SILVA ESPINOZA LORENZONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4419 PABELLON 26
04/07/99 00:00:00URRA NORMA EDITANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4419 PABELLON 26
04/10/99 00:00:00ESPINOZA BENAVENTE HERNANBOV. MARIA BELLO (F 231 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 40
04/12/99 00:00:00URRUTIA PUVOGEL MARINA JOSEFINA Y RESTOSNICHO Nº 08 PABELLON ESPECIAL
04/13/99 00:00:00MELO MUÑOZ DAVID ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 628 DE ADULTOS
04/14/99 00:00:00GARCIA GALLEGOS RAQUELCEMENTERIO DE TOME
04/15/99 00:00:00GONZALEZ ELISEOPATIO 12 Nº 207 DE ADULTOS
04/15/99 00:00:00ZAPATA ARMANDOPATIO 01 Nº 225 DE PARVULOS
04/17/99 00:00:00PINOCHET DAGNINO ORIANA ALEJANDRANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4430 PABELLON 26
04/19/99 00:00:00ALARCON AIDA L.,ALARCON MUÑOZ SIMONMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 15 PLANTA BAJA
04/19/99 00:00:00CARTES HENRIQUEZ MARIA EMELINANICHO Nº 1657 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/19/99 00:00:00VERGARA HECTOR ARMANDOBOV. TOMASA LAZCANO (F 161 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 165
04/20/99 00:00:00ALVAREZ O. RUPERTA Y DURAN P. PEDROMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 05 PLANTA ALTA
04/20/99 00:00:00JARA JARA MARIA PRAXEDESPATIO 08 Nº 316 DE ADULTOS
04/20/99 00:00:00JARMETT JARA MARIA CRISTINANICHO Nº 4358 PABELLON 26
04/21/99 00:00:00FUENTES SAAVEDRA ELSA DEL CARMENBOV. OSVALDO CEBALLOS (F 207 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 88
04/21/99 00:00:00GATICA LUCO JOSE ANDRESPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/21/99 00:00:00MARTEL PALMA PABLOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/21/99 00:00:00SANDOVAL MARIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/21/99 00:00:00SANDOVAL NAVARRETE CLARAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/21/99 00:00:00SEGURA SANDOVAL RODOLFO B.NICHO Nº 2760 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/25/99 00:00:00GODOY JUAN PABLOIRA A NICHO Nº 4520 PABELLON 27
04/27/99 00:00:00CANCINO NAHUELCOY FELISAPATIO 08 Nº 359 DE ADULTOS
04/27/99 00:00:00GALLARDO AVILES NORMAPATIO 23 Nº 620 DE ADULTOS
04/27/99 00:00:00REYES HIDALGO HUMBERTO EDUARDOBOV. CLODOMIRO REYES (F 57 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. Nº 14
04/28/99 00:00:00ACUÑA RIQUELME MARIA JOVITABOV. GLENIS NUÑEZ (F 232 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 133
04/28/99 00:00:00GONZALEZ ARROYO FLORENTINOBOV. RIGOBERTO VALLEJOS (F 235 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 120
04/28/99 00:00:00HERRERA VILUGRON RENATOBOV. MERCEDES QUINTEROS (F 224 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 78 - A
04/28/99 00:00:00SEPULVEDA TORRES BLANCA ISOLINAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
05/03/99 00:00:00DIAZ ALCAVIL LEONEL MAXIMILIANOPATIO 08 Nº 278 DE ADULTOS
05/05/99 00:00:00ARAVENA AVILA JUAN MIGUELPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/05/99 00:00:00AREVALO VILLAGRAN ORLANDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
05/05/99 00:00:00CID ORTEGA LUIS INERIBOV. EDITH ORTEGA (F 233 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 187
05/05/99 00:00:00OVALLE PADILLA JOSE BURIDANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3617 PABELLON 21
05/05/99 00:00:00RIOS MUÑOZ MARIA LUISANICHO Nº 2676 PABELLON 15
05/05/99 00:00:00RIQUELME CHAVEZ GUILLERMO SEGUNDOBOV. EMELINA GRANDON (F 212 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 112
05/05/99 00:00:00RIQUELME GUILLERMOBOV. EMELINA GRANDON (F 212 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 112
05/05/99 00:00:00RUIZ CID ANA NOELIABOV. EDITH ORTEGA (F 233 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 187
05/06/99 00:00:00LAGOS QUIJON BLANCA DOLORESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3392 PABELLON 20
05/06/99 00:00:00MARDONES CARRASCO MARCO ANTONIONICHO Nº 4356 PABELLON 26
05/06/99 00:00:00OLIVARES ALBARESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3392 PABELLON 20
05/07/99 00:00:00CANALES CONTARDO JOSE SANTOSNICHO Nº 463 PABELLON 03
05/11/99 00:00:00SANTANA ALVAREZ HECTORPATIO 23 Nº 621 DE ADULTOS
05/12/99 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON SOLEDAD DEL CARMENBOV. LILIAN ALARCON (F 239 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 N| 104
05/12/99 00:00:00ALARCON LASTRA ALFONSO SEGUNDOBOV. LILIAN ALARCON (F 239 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 N| 104
05/12/99 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS VICTOR MANUELBOV. ELIZABETH CAMPOS (F 163 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 161
05/12/99 00:00:00CASANUEVA VIDAL ERNESTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/12/99 00:00:00CHAVEZ RUBILAR SANTOS FLORENTINOBOV. JOSE CHAVEZ (F 244 R-5) PATIO " I " Nº 88
05/12/99 00:00:00FUENTES ZAMORANO N. N.BOV. CARLOS ZAMORANO (F 234 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 199
05/12/99 00:00:00CHAVEZ VICTORIANO JUAN JOSEBOV. JOSE CHAVEZ (F 244 R-5) PATIO " I " Nº 88
05/12/99 00:00:00NOVA CONCHA FRANCISCO LEOPOLDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
05/12/99 00:00:00PINTO BELMAR MERCEDESBOV. ELIZABETH CAMPOS (F 163 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 161
05/12/99 00:00:00PINTO EFIGENIA DEL CARMENBOV. ELIZABETH CAMPOS (F 163 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 161
05/12/99 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SARAVIA ANA MARIABOV. CARLOS ZAMORANO (F 234 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 199
05/12/99 00:00:00SEGUEL VEGA RAQUEL DEL CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 457 DE ADULTOS
05/12/99 00:00:00VEGA GALDAMES ELISA DEL CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 457 DE ADULTOS
05/13/99 00:00:00CHAVEZ CUPERTINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1761 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/19/99 00:00:00FERRADA SOTO BELLA HORTENSIANICHO Nº 2215 PABELLON 12
05/19/99 00:00:00MATAMALA VILLANUEVA CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/20/99 00:00:00CONEJEROS MENDEZ JOSE DEMECIOPATIO 12 Nº 943 DE ADULTOS
05/20/99 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ FROILAN SEGUNDOBOV. LUIS HERNANDEZ (F 29 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 454
05/22/99 00:00:00AGUAYO EVANS JUAN ENRIQUEBOV. JULIA SILVA (F 222 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 02
05/22/99 00:00:00GATICA HENRIQUEZ ENCARNACION DE LA C.BOV. JULIA SILVA (F 222 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 02
05/25/99 00:00:00BURGOS MARGARITAPATIO 09 Nº 48 DE ADULTOS
05/25/99 00:00:00ESCOBAR SUAREZ MARGARITABOV. JOSE ESCOBAR (F 128 R-4) GMO. OTTO ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 23
05/25/99 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESCOBAR JOSE ADOLFOBOV. JOSE ESCOBAR (F 128 R-4) GMO. OTTO ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 23
05/25/99 00:00:00GONZALEZ PEÑA JUAN EDUARDOBOV. JOSE ESCOBAR (F 128 R-4) GMO. OTTO ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 23
05/25/99 00:00:00ZAPATA AGUAYO PEDRO LEONPATIO 09 Nº 48 DE ADULTOS
05/26/99 00:00:00DE LA JARA SANDOVAL CRISTIAN ALEXISPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
05/26/99 00:00:00MAYORGA MANSILLA LUIS ALBERTOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
05/26/99 00:00:00SANHUEZA CRUZ MARIA PAULINACEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
05/28/99 00:00:00HESS JESSEN EMMABOV. HANS BESSER (F 685 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 92
06/01/99 00:00:00SOBARZO CUEVAS HUGO ALEJANDROPATIO 23 Nº 23 DE ADULTOS
06/02/99 00:00:00ARAVENA INZUNZA RAMONPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/02/99 00:00:00CONTRERAS VILLEGAS MARIA INESBOV. SILVIA Y SANDRA CID (F 202 R-5) LAS ACACAIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 26
06/02/99 00:00:00LOPEZ CONTARDO MANUELCEMENTERIO DE COELEMU
06/02/99 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CID ERNESTOBOV. SILVIA Y SANDRA CID (F 202 R-5) LAS ACACAIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 26
06/02/99 00:00:00SALAZAR ARTEAGA FILOMENABOV. ANA SOBARZO (F 129 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 40 - A
06/02/99 00:00:00SOBARZO SALAZAR MIGUEL WENCESLAOBOV. ANA SOBARZO (F 129 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 40 - A
06/02/99 00:00:00SOBARZO SOBARZO VICENTEBOV. ANA SOBARZO (F 129 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 40 - A
06/02/99 00:00:00SUAZO RAMONA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/04/99 00:00:00AGUAYO FUENTES LAURA MAGDALENABOV. ROSA FUENTES A. (F 215 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 116
06/04/99 00:00:00ATHENS ZUÑIGA ELBANICHO Nº 242 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/04/99 00:00:00FUENTES FERNANDEZ JOSE RAULBOV. ROSA FUENTES A. (F 215 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 116
06/04/99 00:00:00ZAPATA TYHEDO RAULBOV. RAUL ZAPATA A. (F 229 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 04
06/08/99 00:00:00ALARCON AIDABOV. SIMON ALARCON PATIO 07 Nº 53 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/08/99 00:00:00ALARCON MUÑOZ SIMONBOV. SIMON ALARCON PATIO 07 Nº 53 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/08/99 00:00:00ALBORNOZ GALAZ LUZMIRANICHO Nº 16 MAUS. ESPECIAL
06/08/99 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS RODOLFONICHO Nº 16 MAUS. ESPECIAL
06/08/99 00:00:00CAMPOS NUÑEZ JUANANICHO Nº 16 MAUS. ESPECIAL
06/08/99 00:00:00HERRERA HERRERA ZOILABOV. SIMON ALARCON PATIO 07 Nº 53 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/09/99 00:00:00CASTILLO JEREZ CARLOS ALBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/09/99 00:00:00MELLA GUTIERREZ EDMUNDO PANTALEONPATIO 08 Nº 298 DE ADULTOS
06/09/99 00:00:00MONROY RIOS JORGE TOMASPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/09/99 00:00:00VILLAGRA ROMERO VICTOR RODEMILBOV. NOLVA RINGELE (F 237 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 6 A
06/14/99 00:00:00MARTINEZ CATRICURA MARIA SARAPATIO 02 Nº 46 SAN PEDRO
06/15/99 00:00:00BELLO VALDERRAMA FRESIA DEL C.NICHO Nº 4465 PABELLON 27
06/15/99 00:00:00GUTIERREZ DONATILA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 68 DE PARVULOS
06/15/99 00:00:00RIFFO GUTIERREZ JUANPATIO 02 Nº 68 DE PARVULOS
06/15/99 00:00:00RIFFO PAULO JOSEPATIO 02 Nº 68 DE PARVULOS
06/15/99 00:00:00SANHUEZA HERRERA N. N.NICHO Nº 4519 PABELLON 27
06/15/99 00:00:00ZAMBRANO MOLINA SOFILANICHO Nº 4516 PABELLON 27
06/16/99 00:00:00ARIAS VALLEJOS NELSON LENINNICHO Nº 4464 PABELLON 27
06/16/99 00:00:00FLORES NOVA HECTOR MANUELBOV. NELLY GINGINS (F 190 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 220
06/16/99 00:00:00NOVA GASTONBOV. NELLY GINGINS (F 190 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 220
06/16/99 00:00:00NOVA PLAZA MARIA PALMIRABOV. NELLY GINGINS (F 190 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 220
06/16/99 00:00:00ORMEÑO SATURNINOBOV. OLGA MEDINA E. (F 242 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 128
06/16/99 00:00:00QUIEROLO PEIRANO JUANPARQUE DEL SENDERO
06/21/99 00:00:00FAUNDEZ ESPINOZA ROSALBA DEL C.BOV. SERGIO ROZAS J. PATIO 17 Nº 341 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/23/99 00:00:00BETANZO PROSPERINA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/23/99 00:00:00GODOY JUAN PABLONICHO Nº 4520 PABELLON 27
06/23/99 00:00:00MELLADO ESCOBAR ANA IDANICHO Nº 4520 PABELLON 27
06/23/99 00:00:00NAVARRO ZAMBRANO N. N.PARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/23/99 00:00:00QUILODRAN BURGOS MARIA MERCEDESBOV. M. VALENZUELA PATIO 13 Nº 169
06/24/99 00:00:00CARILAO VIDAL JUAN FRANCISCONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4537 PABELLON 27
06/26/99 00:00:00TOLEDO PEÑA ALBINA DEL TRANSITOBOV. GREGORIO FRITZ T. (F 245 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 05
06/28/99 00:00:00CAVIERES AVILA SUSANA IRENENICHO Nº 4491 PABELLON 27
06/29/99 00:00:00SALAZAR MERCEDESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3180 PABELLON 18
07/01/99 00:00:00PEREZ VARELA VICTOR MANUELBOV. MIGUELINA LASTRA PATIO 17 Nº 82 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/02/99 00:00:00CAAMAÑO VALDERRAMA JAVIER EDUARDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4534 PABELLON 27
07/02/99 00:00:00CONCHA GOMEZ YOLANDA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4550 PABELLON 27
07/02/99 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MANRIQUEZ LAURA ESTERNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4534 PABELLON 27
07/02/99 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MANRIQUEZ SALVADORNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4534 PABELLON 27
07/06/99 00:00:00CUEVAS CASSINER MARINA DEL R.NICHO Nº 4611 PABELLON 27
07/06/99 00:00:00CUEVAS CUEVAS MARTINNICHO Nº 4509 PABELLON 27
07/06/99 00:00:00PEÑA ALEJANDRO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 4522 PABELLON 27
07/06/99 00:00:00ROJAS VILLARROEL RAMON OSVALDONICHO Nº 4611 PABELLON 27
07/07/99 00:00:00BELLO ORTEGA TRANSITOBOV. ROSA VARGAS (F 243 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 06
07/07/99 00:00:00MUÑOZ MONTECINOS DORALIZANICHO Nº 4521 PABELLON 27
07/07/99 00:00:00TORRES ASTUDILLO JOHN MISAELBOV. HECTOR ASTUDILLO (F 200 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 309
07/08/99 00:00:00ALAVREZ OJEDA RUPERTABOV. PATIO 18 Nº 220 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/99 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE ALVAREZ JOSE RENEBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 220 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/99 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE ALVAREZ ROLANDOBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 220 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/99 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE BARRIA ESTANISLAOBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 220 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/99 00:00:00CASANUEVA DURAN CESAR R.BOV. PATIO 18 Nº 220 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/99 00:00:00DURAN PADILLA PEDROBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 220 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/99 00:00:00SILVA LEAL LUIS HUMBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4640 PABELLON 27
07/08/99 00:00:00SILVA SAAVEDRA HUMBERTO DEL TRANSITONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4640 PABELLON 27
07/09/99 00:00:00ORELLANA ZUÑIGA LEOPOLDO A.BOV. B.ORELLANA Z. (F 526 R-1) LAS ACCAIAS/J.M.ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW
07/09/99 00:00:00SAEZ TORO ETELVIRA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4541 PABELLON 27
07/09/99 00:00:00URRUTIA PUVOGEL MARINA JOSEFINABOV. BRUNA ORELLANA Z. (F 526 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
07/09/99 00:00:00VILLA ORELLANA CARLOS JUANBOV. BRUNA ORELLANA Z. (F 526 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
07/09/99 00:00:00VILLA SALDAÑA HECTOR JUAN FILADELFOBOV. BRUNA ORELLANA Z. (F 526 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
07/13/99 00:00:00SANCHEZ CID CLAUDINA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 186 DE ADULTOS
07/14/99 00:00:00AEDO PARDO CARLOS ALBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4538 PABELLON 27
07/14/99 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SEPULVEDA JUAN ALFREDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4543 PABELLON 27
07/14/99 00:00:00FIGUEROA ESTRADA WASHINGTON FRANKLINPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/14/99 00:00:00NAVARRO SANCHEZ JOSE ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 3675 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/14/99 00:00:00SANDOVAL SARAVIA SABINA LILIANAPARQUE DEL SENDERO
07/16/99 00:00:00HUALACAN CANCINO BERTANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4646 PABELLON 27
07/17/99 00:00:00QUEVEDO ELSA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4609 PABELLON 27
07/19/99 00:00:00FERRADA MENENDEZ N. N.NICHO Nº 4501 PABELLON 27
07/20/99 00:00:00SAN MARTIN TRONCOSO JUAN DELA CRUZNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4645 PABELLON 27
07/20/99 00:00:00SANTOS CASTILLO JULIOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 05
07/21/99 00:00:00BAEZA DIAZ RAFAEL AURELIOBOV. CRISTIAN BAEZA (F 248 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 01 Nº 10
07/21/99 00:00:00BAEZA ZAMBRANO ANGELA IRMABOV. CRISTIAN BAEZA (F 248 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 01 Nº 10
07/21/99 00:00:00CAMPOS SAGREDO OSCAR WLADIMIRBOV. SOFIA CONTRERAS (F 181 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 278
07/21/99 00:00:00MELO VASQUEZ IRMA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO
07/21/99 00:00:00PAUNOVIC MARCOVIC MILANCEMENTERIO DE NACIMIENTO
07/21/99 00:00:00RAMIREZ REBECAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/21/99 00:00:00RIQUELME GONZALEZ RITA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO
07/21/99 00:00:00TORRES VALLEJOS CELMIRA ELIANACEMENTERIO DE NACIMIENTO
07/21/99 00:00:00VALDEBENITO MUÑOZ SEGUNDO HONORIOBOV. SINFOROSA MENDOZA (F 195 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 66
07/21/99 00:00:00VALENZUELA SOTO GUIDO NELSONNICHO Nº 4499 PABELLON 27
07/22/99 00:00:00BURGOS NAVARRETE VICTOR ROBERTONICHO Nº 4496 PABELLON 27
07/22/99 00:00:00MUÑOZ RIVEROS JUAN HUMBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 869 DE ADULTOS
07/22/99 00:00:00PEREZ ZAPATA DIONILA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4460 PABELLON 27
07/22/99 00:00:00VALENZUELA TORRES FRESIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4635 PABELLON 27
07/23/99 00:00:00GUZMAN SEPULVEDA JOSE DANIELPATIO 09 Nº 743 DE ADULTOS
07/23/99 00:00:00MOLINA BASCUR JUAN EDISONNICHO Nº 4513 PABELLON 27
07/24/99 00:00:00NUÑEZ CRISOSTO GASTON WILFREDOBOV. LUCIA ULLOA (F 250 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 22
07/24/99 00:00:00PASTINES MOYANO FELIPE ANDRESNICHO Nº 1348 LADO CHEPE
07/27/99 00:00:00NEIRA COFRE MOISESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4648 PABELLON 27
07/28/99 00:00:00PEREZ MIGUELBOV. LAURA FERNANDEZ (F 241 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 131
07/28/99 00:00:00VALDERAS BORQUEZ RANULFO FELINOPARQUE DEL SENDERO
07/29/99 00:00:00AGUILERA GAVILAN HECTOR OMARNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4424 PABELLON 26
07/29/99 00:00:00AYALA VICTOR MANUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4548 PABELLON 27
07/29/99 00:00:00LEIVA MONSALVES HUGONICHO Nº 4475 PABELLON 27
07/30/99 00:00:00MARTINEZ SEPULVEDA ANA MARIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4546 PABELLON 27
07/31/99 00:00:00ROBLES URRA MARIA LOURDESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4435 PABELLON 26
08/03/99 00:00:00BASTIAS VICTOR ANTONIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4529 PABELLON 27
08/03/99 00:00:00COFRE MERINO BERNARDINONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4637 PABELLON 27
08/03/99 00:00:00CONTRERAS ALVAREZ LUIS RICARDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4529 PABELLON 27
08/03/99 00:00:00MILLANAO PAILLAO ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 678 DE ADULTOS
08/03/99 00:00:00MUÑOZ FIGUEROA LUIS ARTAJERJESPATIO 21 Nº 677 DE ADULTOS
08/04/99 00:00:00GALLARDO SOTO LUIS ENRIQUENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4653 PABELLON 27
08/04/99 00:00:00GUTIERREZ DOMITILA DEL CARMENBOV. ANA RIFFO PATIO 17 Nº 340 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/99 00:00:00PEREZ BUSTAMANTE ROBERTO MOISESBOV. ROBERTO PEREZ (F 232 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 121
08/04/99 00:00:00RIFFO GUTIERREZ JUANA FRANCISCABOV. ANA RIFFO PATIO 17 Nº 340 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/99 00:00:00RIFFO PAULO JOSE GENAROBOV. ANA RIFFO PATIO 17 Nº 340 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/99 00:00:00SALAZAR PETRONILAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/04/99 00:00:00SIERRA CUEVAS CARLOSCEMENTERIO DE SANTA JUANA
08/05/99 00:00:00JARA YAÑEZ LUISAPATIO 21 Nº 642 DE ADULTOS
08/06/99 00:00:00PUENTES REYES OSCARPATIO 08 Nº 203 DE ADULTOS
08/09/99 00:00:00MARCHANT GONZALEZ JUANA DEL CARMENBOV. SEGUNDO AGUILERA PATIO 17 Nº 675 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/99 00:00:00NACIDO MUERTOBOV. SEGUNDO AGUILERA PATIO 17 Nº 675 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/10/99 00:00:00MERCELINO CASTILLANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4544 PABELLON 27 PROP. LISANDRO PINEDA OSSES (F 52 R-8)
08/10/99 00:00:00OSSES RIVERA MARIA ZENOBIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4544 PABELLON 27 PROP. LISANDRO PINEDA OSSES (F 52 R-8)
08/11/99 00:00:00ALVARADO CORTES ADOLFO GUSTAVOCEMENTERIO GRAL. DE SANTIAGO
08/11/99 00:00:00BOUNIOT MOYA FLOR IRENEBOV. LUIS BARRA (F 250 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 126
08/11/99 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS OSCAR MANUELBOV. SOFIA CONTRERAS (F 181 R-5) LASA ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 278
08/11/99 00:00:00LEAL BRAVO PAULINA DEL CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 336 DE ADULTOS
08/11/99 00:00:00OSORIO TORNERIA ESTELA DEL CARMENBOV. LUCRECIA ORMEÑO (F 249 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 198
08/11/99 00:00:00SAGREDO PALMA RENE DEL TRANSITOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/11/99 00:00:00VERGARA PALMA MARIA ROSAPARQUE DEL SENDERO
08/13/99 00:00:00CAAMAÑO ESTELA DEL CARMENBOV. HERNAN PEREZ C. (F 240 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 119
08/13/99 00:00:00CAAMAÑO FRANCISCABOV. HERNAN PEREZ C. (F 240 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 119
08/13/99 00:00:00PEREZ ORMEÑO DAVIDBOV. HERNAN PEREZ C. (F 240 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 119
08/13/99 00:00:00TOLEDO NAVARRO LUISANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4525 PABELLON 27
08/16/99 00:00:00ARIAS FIGUEROA PEDRO VICTORNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4639 PABELLON 27
08/16/99 00:00:00ARIAS MORA ANIBALNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4639 PABELLON 27
08/16/99 00:00:00GUZMAN BARRIENTOS JULIOPATIO 21 Nº 29 DE ADULTOS
08/17/99 00:00:00ARANEDA MUÑOZ BERNARDINOPATIO 08 Nº 324 DE ADULTOS
08/18/99 00:00:00BUSTOS CERECEDA RUFINOCEMENTERIO DE CORONEL
08/18/99 00:00:00CASTILLO GUTIERREZ JULIO SANTOSBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 528 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/18/99 00:00:00CORREA AGUILERA PATRICIA DEL PILARPARQUE DEL SENDERO
08/18/99 00:00:00QUIROGA VALENZUELA PEDRO EDGARDOBOV. EDGARDO QUIROGA (F 245 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 266
08/18/99 00:00:00SEGURA MELLADO ROSA AMELIABOV. FELIX HERNANDEZ (F 223 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 59
08/20/99 00:00:00MONTIEL MALDONADO JORGE ROBINSONNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4638 PABELLON 27
08/20/99 00:00:00NUÑEZ BRAVO BERTA DEL CARMENBOV. RAFAEL VILLALOBOS (F 237 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 5 - A
08/21/99 00:00:00ALARCON JARA JUANA ROSANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4655 PABELLON 27
08/24/99 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ MAHUZIER MARIA MATILDENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4528 PABELLON 27
08/24/99 00:00:00RIQUELME PEREZ JOSE DANIELPATIO 21 Nº 266 DE ADULTOS
08/24/99 00:00:00SOTOMAYOR ENRIQUEZ ANA OLGA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4528 PABELLON 27
08/25/99 00:00:00CANCINO CONTRERAS PATRICIO DEL T.BOV. (F 158 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 152
08/25/99 00:00:00ELGUETA AGUILERA JULIO JAVIERBOV. LUIS PARRA (F 149 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 97
08/25/99 00:00:00NAVARRO MORENO ELMAPARQUE DEL SENDERO
08/25/99 00:00:00OLIVA MUÑOZ MANUEL ALEJANDROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/25/99 00:00:00RIVAS RUBILAR MARGARITA DEL CARMENBOV. OSCAR ECHEVERRIA (F 208 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 311
08/25/99 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ROA MANUEL ARMANDOBOV. MARIA MARTINEZ (F 249 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 256
08/26/99 00:00:00ACUÑA HENRIQUEZ CESARIA ROSANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4662 PABELLON 27
08/26/99 00:00:00LILLO LILLO ISABEL ANDREABOV. GREGORIO IBAÑEZ (F 455 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 54
08/26/99 00:00:00MATUS VILLA JOSE DOMINGOPATIO 08 Nº 223 DE ADULTOS
08/26/99 00:00:00ROJAS VADA DE MANRIQUEZ ANGELANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4656 PABELLON 27
08/27/99 00:00:00GARRIDO SUGARRET SONIA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4533 PABELLON 27
08/30/99 00:00:00ORMEÑO RIVERA MARIO PATRICIOPATIO 21 Nº 279 DE ADULTOS
08/31/99 00:00:00CANALES URREA GABRIELA DEL CARMENBOV. INES JIMENEZ (F 470 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 241
08/31/99 00:00:00MEDINA MEDINA ANA MARIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2798 PABELLON 16
09/01/99 00:00:00GUILLEM MORANT CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO
09/01/99 00:00:00VILCHES VLCHES JOSE OSVALDOBOV. JOSE VILCHES (F 238 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 264
09/02/99 00:00:00SEGURA VASQUEZ LUIS ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 107 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/03/99 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MIGUELBOV. TERESA NOVA (F 203 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 87
09/07/99 00:00:00CID AVILA MARIA ELENAPATIO 02 Nº 83 DE PARVULOS
09/07/99 00:00:00OÑATE AGUAYO MARIA UBERLINDAPATIO 21 Nº 313 DE ADULTOS
09/07/99 00:00:00SALAZAR ECHEVERRIA BRIGIDABOV. MANUEL RIOS (F 108 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 51
09/08/99 00:00:00CEA SOTO JUANA MARIABOV. ROMAN FUENTES (F 144 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 290
09/08/99 00:00:00FLORES VILLANUEVA DALMIRO DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO
09/08/99 00:00:00MUÑOZ ROSALIABOV. AMERICA GOMES (F 43 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 455
09/08/99 00:00:00VIDELA RUBIO ALFONSOBOV. R. SEPULVEDA (F 405 R-2) A. LAMAS/P.MULGREW/SGTO.ALDEA
09/08/99 00:00:00VIDELA RUBIO CARLOS EDUARDOBOV. R. SEPULVEDA (F 405 R-2) A. LAMAS/P.MULGREW/SGTO.ALDEA
09/09/99 00:00:00ALBORNOZ GALAZ LUZMIRA ELENABOV. PATIO 15 Nº 565 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/09/99 00:00:00ARELLANO LEON GERTRUDIS RAQUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4540 PABELLON 27
09/09/99 00:00:00CANALES ITURRA ALVARITONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4644 PABELLON 26 PROP. HNOS. CANALES SANDOVAL
09/09/99 00:00:00CANALES SANDOVAL MARIA MAGDALENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4644 PABELLON 26 PROP. HNOS. CANALES SANDOVAL
09/09/99 00:00:00SANDOVAL ORTIZ IDA ESTERNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4644 PABELLON 26 PROP. HNOS. CANALES SANDOVAL
09/13/99 00:00:00MANZANO QUEZADA MARGARITANICHO Nº 33 PEDRO LAMAS
09/15/99 00:00:00CORTES PALACIOS JUAN DE LA CRUZBOV. JEANNETTE FUENTES (F 204 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 79
09/17/99 00:00:00MATAMALA CIFUENTES GABRIELANICHO Nº 21 PABELLON 01
09/17/99 00:00:00RAMIREZ MARIA MERCEDESBOV. LUIS NUÑEZ A. (F 730 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 147
09/17/99 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO JUAN BERNARDONICHO Nº 3493 PABELLON 21
09/20/99 00:00:00MUÑOZ IBACA LUISANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4650 PABELLON 27
09/21/99 00:00:00VIDAL PARRA JULIANICHO Nº 629 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/22/99 00:00:00GARCIA ESCALONA MARIA CRISTINABOV. MARGARITA VASQUEZ (F 259 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 17
09/22/99 00:00:00PEREZ GAJARDO RAULPATIO 12 Nº 17 DE ADULTOS
09/22/99 00:00:00PINTO GONZALEZ ESTELABOV. MOISES CARRIL PATIO 08 Nº 158 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/22/99 00:00:00QUIROZ LIZAMA JULIA DEL CARMENBOV. MARGARITA VASQUEZ (F 259 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 17
09/22/99 00:00:00VERA CIFUENTES JORGE RENECEMENTERIO CATOLICO DE SANTIAGO
09/23/99 00:00:00ALVAREZ GALVEZ ESTEFANIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4643 PABELLON 27
09/23/99 00:00:00GARCES GUERRERO ENRIQUEBOV. T. LUENGO (F 255 r-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 61
09/23/99 00:00:00PRADO CID TERESA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2447 PABELLON 14
09/24/99 00:00:00LAGOS MANUEL JESUSPATIO 21 Nº 716 DE ADULTOS
09/25/99 00:00:00PEREIRA PEREIRA RAQUELNICHO Nº 4480 PABELLON 27
09/27/99 00:00:00LEON ESCOBAR JOSE RUPERTOPATIO 09 Nº 67 DE ADULTOS
09/28/99 00:00:00MORAGA BADILLA ELENA DEL CARMENBOV. VICENTE DOSQUE (F 253 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 32
09/28/99 00:00:00MORAGA BADILLA RITA ESTELABOV. VICENTE DOSQUE (F 253 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 32
09/28/99 00:00:00PROVOSTE ANGULO ALEX ROBERTOBOV. VICENTE DOSQUE (F 253 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 32
09/28/99 00:00:00PROVOSTE ESTICA HONORIO ERNESTOBOV. VICENTE DOSQUE (F 253 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 32
09/28/99 00:00:00PROVOSTE MORAGA ERNESTO EDMUNDOBOV. VICENTE DOSQUE (F 253 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 32
09/28/99 00:00:00PROVOSTE MORAGA MARTA ALICIABOV. VICENTE DOSQUE (F 253 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 32
09/28/99 00:00:00STICCA BOUGLOTTE HERMINIABOV. VICENTE DOSQUE (F 253 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 32
09/29/99 00:00:00AGUILERA AGUILERA SEGUNDO RAULBOV. SEGUNDO AGUILERA PATIO 17 Nº 675 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/29/99 00:00:00ARAVENA ECHEVERRIA ROSAMELPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/29/99 00:00:00ARAVENA URRA JORGE HERNANPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/29/99 00:00:00ARAVENA URRA MARIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/29/99 00:00:00BOUNIOT BARRA AUGUSTOBOV. LUIS BARRA (F 250 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 126
09/29/99 00:00:00DE LOS SANTOS ZUÑIGA DIEGO ALBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/29/99 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA AVILA MARIA DE LAS C.PARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/29/99 00:00:00MARCHANT GONZALEZ JUANA DEL CARMENBOV. SEGUNDO AGUILERA PATIO 17 Nº 675 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/30/99 00:00:00ARTEAGA ORTIZ LAURA FILOMENANICHO Nº 676 PABELLON 04
09/30/99 00:00:00CASTILLO BASTIAS PASCUALABOV. PATIO 07 Nº 131 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/30/99 00:00:00LUENGO ROSEL WILFREDO ISAIASBOV. TELMO LUENGO (F 255 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 61
09/30/99 00:00:00VERA HOME JUANA BEATRIZBOV. JUANA ZINCKE (F 592 R-1) INGLATERRA/C. AVELLO Y ALEMANIA
10/04/99 00:00:00ZAMBRANO RIFFO LUISA LUDGARDABOV. TERESA ZAMBRANO (F 257 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 60
10/05/99 00:00:00ARIAS MOLINA MANUEL SEGUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4425 PABELLON 26
10/05/99 00:00:00CARTES JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 02 Nº 68 DE PARVULOS
10/06/99 00:00:00ACEVEDO ROJAS ANA JULIABOV. BLANCA ESCANDON (F 232 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 122
10/06/99 00:00:00CHIANG PAN-SANG RICARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/06/99 00:00:00COLOMA ANGUERA MARIACEMENTERIO DE SAN FELIPE
10/06/99 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ CHIANG JUAN RICARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/06/99 00:00:00ESCANDON ACEVEDO RUBENBOV. BLANCA ESCANDON (F 232 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 122
10/06/99 00:00:00ESCANDON VEJAR PIOQUINTOBOV. BLANCA ESCANDON (F 232 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 122
10/06/99 00:00:00FUENTEALBA ESPINOZA MIGUEL HERNANPARQUE DEL SENDERO
10/06/99 00:00:00MENDEZ TEJO EMILIA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO
10/06/99 00:00:00PANTOJA CUEVAS ELIANA DE LAS NIEVESBOV. NORMA FLORES (F 218 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 272
10/06/99 00:00:00PEÑAILILLO SALDIAS ROSA AMELIAPARQUE DEL RECUERDO SANTIAGO
10/06/99 00:00:00PLACENCIA CID MARIA MILAGROBOV. LISANDRO VILLAGRAN (F 269 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 228
10/06/99 00:00:00VERA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO DEL TRANSITONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2567 PABELLON 14 PROP. NELSON VERGARA (F 718 R-4)
10/06/99 00:00:00VILLAGRAN LISANDROBOV. LISANDRO VILLAGRAN (F 269 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 228
10/06/99 00:00:00YAÑEZ ERAZO MANUEL ANTONIOPARQUE DEL SENDERO
10/07/99 00:00:00BENITEZ VEGA FLOR DELIABOV. HORTENSIA ZAPATA S. (F 254 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 257
10/07/99 00:00:00GONZALEZ SALDIAS JOSE HUMBERTOBOV. DORILA FERNANDEZ (F 290 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 424
10/07/99 00:00:00VALENZUELA VALENZUELA MANUEL SEGUNDOBOV. HORTENSIA ZAPATA S. (F 254 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 257
10/07/99 00:00:00VALENZUELA ZAPATA DEBORA A.BOV. HORTENSIA ZAPATA S. (F 254 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 257
10/07/99 00:00:00VALENZUELA ZAPATA ELIZABETHBOV. HORTENSIA ZAPATA S. (F 254 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 257
10/08/99 00:00:00CAMPOS PINTO EUGENIOBOV. GLORIA MEZA (F 261 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 54
10/08/99 00:00:00CHAVEZ BENAVENTE LIDIANICHO Nº 1007 LADO CHEPE
10/08/99 00:00:00MEZA SILVA PEDRO NEFTALIBOV. GLORIA MEZA (F 261 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 54
10/08/99 00:00:00MEZA TORRES PEDRO N.BOV. GLORIA MEZA (F 261 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 54
10/08/99 00:00:00RUIZ RUIZ MACARENA ANDREANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4311 PABELLON 26
10/08/99 00:00:00SALAMANCA CARRASCO PASCUALANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4661 PABELLON 27
10/08/99 00:00:00TORRES BASCUÑAN PROSPERINABOV. GLORIA MEZA (F 261 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 54
10/11/99 00:00:00ULLOA PINEDA ANDRES CESARBOV. LUIS GARCIA (F 266 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 183
10/13/99 00:00:00AGUILERA ZAMBRANO SERGIO ORLANDOPATIO 21 Nº 718 DE ADULTOS
10/13/99 00:00:00CARVAJAL CABRERA MARIAPARQUE DEL SENDERO
10/13/99 00:00:00DIAZ FERNANDEZ JUAN OSVALDOBOV. JULIA TRONCOSO (F 257 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 48
10/13/99 00:00:00FONTENEAU SAEZ CARLOSBOV. MARIA FONTANEAU (F 200 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 276
10/13/99 00:00:00MALBRAN CARRASCO SERGIO ROLANDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO
10/13/99 00:00:00NUÑEZ MERINO EDMUNDO JAVIERPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/13/99 00:00:00NUÑEZ VILLA RAIMUNDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/13/99 00:00:00PEÑA ARAVENA ARTUROBOV. ROSA BARAHONA (F 239 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 118
10/13/99 00:00:00PUENTES DURAN CARLOSPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/13/99 00:00:00SANCHEZ CID JULIO ELEODOROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/13/99 00:00:00SANCHEZ OVIEDO GABRIEL FERNANDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/13/99 00:00:00TRONCOSO AGUAYO CARMENBOV. JULIA TRONCOSO (F 257 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 48
10/15/99 00:00:00MONTIEL CASTILLO JUAN CARLOSNICHO Nº 4301 PABELLON 26
10/18/99 00:00:00ZAPATA ARMANDOBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 363 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/19/99 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA RAQUELBOV. HUGO MORIN (F 264 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 263
10/19/99 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MOENEN-LOCO OLIMPIA DEL T.BOV. ODETTE MELLA (F 211 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 84
10/19/99 00:00:00JIMENEZ CASTRO LUIS GERARDOBOV. MARIA CASTRO (F 414 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1057
10/19/99 00:00:00MUÑOZ ESCOBAR RAMONBOV. HUGO MORIN (F 264 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 263
10/19/99 00:00:00PEREIRA CASTILLO LUIS ARMANDOBOV. CELSO DIAZ (F 718 R-2) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 454
10/19/99 00:00:00PEREIRA DIAZ HECTOR DEL CARMENBOV. CELSO DIAZ (F 718 R-2) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 454
10/19/99 00:00:00QUIROGA RIVERA IRMA CAROLINABOV. LUIS FIGUEROA (F 262 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 58
10/20/99 00:00:00ALARCON ARIAS MANUEL ALFONSOBOV. MARGARITA ALARCON (F 421 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 64
10/20/99 00:00:00BRIONES CEBALLOS JULIOBOV. FRANCISCO OLIVERA PATIO 17 Nº 126 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/20/99 00:00:00CIFUENTES MUÑOZ JUANABOV. JUANA PARRA (F 220 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 224
10/20/99 00:00:00CONCHA BUSTOS OLGAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/20/99 00:00:00FUICA SANZANA GUILLERMO PEDROBOV. NELSA VALLEJOS (F 226 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 76
10/20/99 00:00:00JARA LOPEZ MARIA ELENAPATIO 08 Nº 150 DE ADULTOS
10/20/99 00:00:00MONARES QUILODRAN MARIA ENEDINABOV. JOAQUIN RUIZ (F 234 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 254
10/20/99 00:00:00NUÑEZ RIQUELME BERNABEBOV. ISAURA ITURRIAGA (F 259 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 124
10/20/99 00:00:00OLIVERA ANDRADE PEDROBOV. FRANCISCO OLIVERA PATIO 17 Nº 126 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/20/99 00:00:00OLIVERA SANHUEZA FRANCISCO JAVIERBOV. FRANCISCO OLIVERA PATIO 17 Nº 126 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/20/99 00:00:00ORTIZ FUENTE-ALBA AMBROSIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/20/99 00:00:00PARADA CARTES MARIA GREGORIACEMENTERIO DE PEÑABLANCA QUILLON
10/20/99 00:00:00PEREIRA PEREIRA LIBORIOBOV. FLOR FERNANDEZ (F 177 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 94 - B
10/20/99 00:00:00RUIZ MARIA NICOLASABOV. JUAN TORRES (F 246 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 18
10/20/99 00:00:00SILVA SEPULVEDA ZOILA BLANCA NIEVESPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/20/99 00:00:00URRA PEREZ BENJAMIN ALEJANDROPARQUE DEL SENDERO
10/20/99 00:00:00VALENZUELA MUÑOZ GUILLERMOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/23/99 00:00:00HORMAZABAL YAÑEZ BLANCAPATIO 09 Nº 441 DE ADULTOS
10/25/99 00:00:00DIAZ MUÑOZ ALBERTINABOV. RUPERTO LEON D. (F 270 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 47
10/25/99 00:00:00LEON DIAZ EDUARDO A.BOV. RUPERTO LEON D. (F 270 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 47
10/25/99 00:00:00LEON ESCOBAR LEON ESCOBARBOV. RUPERTO LEON D. (F 270 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 47
10/27/99 00:00:00AGUILERA CASTILLO INES DEL CARMENBOV. PETRONILA VALDERRAMA (F 240 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 07 - A
10/27/99 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MONSALVES HECTORBOV. PETRONILA VALDERRAMA (F 240 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 07 - A
10/27/99 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ROMERO GRISELDA DEL C.BOV. ALFONSO ROA (F 247 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 198
10/27/99 00:00:00BASCUÑAN SANCHEZ EDUARDOBOV. REBECA SANCHEZ (F 258 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 194
10/27/99 00:00:00GONZALEZ CORTES MARIA MERCEDESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4542 PABELLON 27
10/27/99 00:00:00LATORRE RAMIREZ DIOGENESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4642 PABELLON 27
10/27/99 00:00:00MARICIC ASTROZA FLOR ELENANICHO Nº 4474 PABELLON 27
10/27/99 00:00:00MATTEUCCI VALENZUELA LUIS ANIBALMOD. LIDIA MATTEUCCI (F 35 R-5) AVDA. GMO. OTTO Nº 21
10/27/99 00:00:00NAVARRETE ROMERO TERESA DE JESUSBOV. ARCADIO VIVEROS (F 260 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 258
10/27/99 00:00:00PINTO PARRA AURELIOBOV. MATILDE CASTRO (F 234 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 188
10/27/99 00:00:00VALDERRAMA HENRIQUEZ ELEUTERIOBOV. PETRONILA VALDERRAMA (F 240 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 07 - A
10/27/99 00:00:00VERA RIVERA LIDIA INESMOD. LIDIA MATTEUCCI (F 35 R-5) AVDA. GMO. OTTO Nº 21
10/28/99 00:00:00CISTERNAS ELIA MARIABOV. HENRY CISTERNAS (F 198 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 306
11/03/99 00:00:00ACOSTA CONTRERAS ANA ROSAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/03/99 00:00:00BARRA CONTRERAS LUZ EUMENIACEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
11/03/99 00:00:00PEREIRA ANGULO PETRONILANICHO Nº 4616 PABELLON 27
11/03/99 00:00:00SAAVEDRA LAULHERE FLOR MARIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/03/99 00:00:00VIVANCO BASCUR HUGO ERNESTOCEMENTERIO DE TALCAMAVIDA
11/05/99 00:00:00ZAMBRANO OPORTUS RITASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 24 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/08/99 00:00:00VENEGAS OSORIO AURORA DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 65 DE ADULTOS
11/08/99 00:00:00VERA VERA ROSA ESTERPATIO 12 Nº 831 DE ADULTOS
11/09/99 00:00:00ABOS-PADILLA OLGA EFIGENIAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 02 PLANTA ALTA
11/09/99 00:00:00SAEZ CORREA DEMOFILA DE LA ROSAPATIO 23 Nº 610 DE ADULTOS
11/10/99 00:00:00ARAOS ARANCIBIA HECTOR DANIELPATIO 21 Nº 573 DE ADULTOS
11/10/99 00:00:00BORK SALAS EMELINACEMENTERIO DE CURACAUTIN
11/10/99 00:00:00BUSTOS ARANGUIZ RUBEN AUGUSTO JOSEPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/10/99 00:00:00CRUCES NEIRA GUILLERMONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4526 PABELLON 27
11/10/99 00:00:00CRUCES RIQUELME MOISES ARONNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4526 PABELLON 27
11/10/99 00:00:00GARRIDO FIGUEROA HERMINIOPATIO 09 Nº 67 DE ADULTOS
11/10/99 00:00:00MONCADA PINILLA LUIS ROMELPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/10/99 00:00:00OVALLE PACHECO MARIA TERESAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/10/99 00:00:00TAPIA PEREZ ROSA SILVERIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2796 PABELLON 16
11/10/99 00:00:00VERA CARLOSBOV. JOVITA HERMOSILLA (F 236 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 255
11/10/99 00:00:00VILLA FIGUEROA ELENACEMENTERIO DE CHILLAN
11/11/99 00:00:00AVILA SANTANDER FELICINDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3307 PABELLON 19
11/11/99 00:00:00BURGOS CONTRERAS EMELINA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSA SOTO (F 257 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 44
11/11/99 00:00:00CEBALLOS TORRES MANUELBOV. ROSA SOTO (F 257 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 44
11/11/99 00:00:00SILVA CAMPOS PETRONILAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 03 PLANTA ALTA
11/11/99 00:00:00SOTO PACHECO GERARDOBOV. ROSA SOTO (F 257 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 44
11/12/99 00:00:00COLLIPAL COLLIPAL JOSE EDUARDOBOV. ANA BRAVO (F 267 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 249
11/15/99 00:00:00JARA AGUAYO ISIDORO DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 250 DE ADULTOS
11/16/99 00:00:00CIFUENTES GONZALEZ ISIDORANICHO Nº 1019 PABELLON 06
11/16/99 00:00:00GHO ALCAYA RICARDONICHO Nº 1019 PABELLON 06
11/17/99 00:00:00CIFUENTES SANHUEZA ROSA BERTANICHO Nº 4621 PABELLON 27
11/17/99 00:00:00ESPINOZA PINILLA BERNARDO SEGUNDOBOV. ERNESTO ESPINOZA (F 226 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 77
11/17/99 00:00:00VERGARA ARAYA SATURNINO SEGUNDOPATIO 21 Nº 192 DE ADULTOS
11/17/99 00:00:00VIVANCO BASCUR HUGOCEMENTERIO DE TALCAMAVIDA
11/19/99 00:00:00OLIVA SAEZ FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 705 DE ADULTOS
11/19/99 00:00:00QUEZADA OLIVA EMELINA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 705 DE ADULTOS
11/24/99 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA MIGUELBOV. MIGUEL ARANEDA (F 235 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 135
11/24/99 00:00:00COFRE LOPEZ SERGIO ADOLFOPARQUE SENDERO
11/24/99 00:00:00HERRERA HERRERA ELVIRA DEL ROSARIOBOV. ISIDRO CAMPOS (F 250 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 123
11/24/99 00:00:00MALDONADO VERA DELIA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE CORONEL
11/24/99 00:00:00PAREDES RIFFO MARIA DE LAS NIEVESPARQUE DEL SENDERO
11/24/99 00:00:00RIQUELME ARIAS CLARA CECILIANICHO Nº 4626 PABELLON 27
11/24/99 00:00:00TAGLE MORALES ARMANDO WILFREDOCAPILLA ARMANTO TAGLE (F 199 R-2) 1 ra. AVENIDA Nº 15
11/25/99 00:00:00CARDENAS FLORA IDABOV. JOSE CASTRO (F 188 R-5) PATIO LAS ACACIAS Nº 239
11/25/99 00:00:00CASTRO CORONADO JOSE DEL TRANSITOBOV. JOSE CASTRO (F 188 R-5) PATIO LAS ACACIAS Nº 239
11/25/99 00:00:00PACHECO CASTRO N. N.BOV. JOSE CASTRO (F 188 R-5) PATIO LAS ACACIAS Nº 239
11/27/99 00:00:00BELMAR CARDENAS ROSALIABOV. ALICIA GONZALEZ (F 273 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 70
11/27/99 00:00:00CERDA BELMAR ALICIA DEL CARMENBOV. ALICIA GONZALEZ (F 273 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 70
11/27/99 00:00:00CERDA CERDA ROBERTOBOV. ALICIA GONZALEZ (F 273 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 70
11/30/99 00:00:00HIDALGO LUIS ARNOLDOPATIO 12 Nº 120 DE ADULTOS
11/30/99 00:00:00SAN MARTIN OTAROLA JUAN SEGUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 329 DE ADULTOS
11/30/99 00:00:00TOLEDO ZAPATA RENEBOV. RUBEN TOLEDO (F 674 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 189
12/01/99 00:00:00CASTAÑEDA RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN LUISCEMENTERIO DE MEJILLONES
12/01/99 00:00:00CORNEJO TRONCOSO HERNANPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/01/99 00:00:00PARRA VILLA SOFIA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
12/01/99 00:00:00VALENCIA NUÑEZ MARIA LUISACEMENTERIO SANTA INES VIÑA DEL MAR
12/01/99 00:00:00WEASON CORNEJO CRISTIANPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/02/99 00:00:00ESCUDERO BUSTAMANTE ELISABOV. TITO OLMOS PATIO 16 Nº 789 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/02/99 00:00:00MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA ZOILA ROSAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 14 PLANTA ALTA
12/02/99 00:00:00OLMOS ESCUDEROS OBDULIABOV. TITO OLMOS PATIO 16 Nº 789 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/03/99 00:00:00MOLINA VILLABLANCA PEDRO NOLASCONICHO - BOVEDA 4524 PABELLON 27
12/07/99 00:00:00ESCOBAR BARRA ROSA AURORAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA BAJA
12/07/99 00:00:00RIOS MUÑOZ JOSE FANORMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA BAJA
12/09/99 00:00:00FLORES RIOSECO PATRICIO JAVIERNICHO Nº 3353 PABELLON 20
12/14/99 00:00:00ALARCON CERICH REINALDO GASTONNICHO Nº 1026 PABELLON 06
12/14/99 00:00:00TORRES ALVAREZ ORLANDO ABSALONPATIO 12 Nº 180 DE ADULTOS
12/15/99 00:00:00ACUÑA CONTRERAS LORETO MAGDALENAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/15/99 00:00:00ACUÑA FIERRO MIGUELBOV. EMILIA FICA (F 264 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 64
12/15/99 00:00:00CARRASCO FIGUEROA DETELIERNICHO Nº 601 PABELLON 04
12/15/99 00:00:00DIAZ ACUÑA GABRIELA DENISSEBOV. EMILIA FICA (F 264 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 64
12/15/99 00:00:00GRANDON BASUALTO CLARACEMENTERIO DE CHILLAN
12/15/99 00:00:00JARA MARDONES NICOLAS SEGUNDOBOV. JOSE JARA (F 272 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 78
12/15/99 00:00:00JARA QUIJON JOSE AGUSTINBOV. OLGA VERGARA (F 270 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 71
12/15/99 00:00:00OSORIO BULL MANASSECEMENTERIO DE ANTUCO
12/15/99 00:00:00PROVOSTE JARA MARIA ALBINABOV. JOSE JARA (F 272 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 78
12/15/99 00:00:00SAEZ SANDOVAL VICTOR MODESTOBOV. GRACIELA SIERRA MORA (F 259 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 259
12/21/99 00:00:00HERRERA HERRERA JOSE RAUL ANTONIOPATIO 12 Nº 197 DE ADULTOS
12/22/99 00:00:00BURGOS PEÑAILILLO SILVIA DEL CARMENBOV. HECTOR BADILLA (F 227 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 03
12/22/99 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA GONZALEZ OSCAR ALFONSOPARQUE DEL SENDERO
12/22/99 00:00:00FLORES FLORES LUIS DONATONICHO Nº 65 PABELLON 01
12/22/99 00:00:00QUILODRAN SANDOVAL ABEL ANTONIOBOV. FILOMENA BRAVO (F 269 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 261
12/22/99 00:00:00RAMOS ANGEL CUSTODIOBOV. MARIA SILVA (F 261 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 01
12/22/99 00:00:00RIQUELME TOLEDO AUDITOBOV. MARIA OBREQUE (F 226 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 87
12/22/99 00:00:00ROGERS SCHUENKE JULIACAPILLA MARIA SEGUEL (F 201 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 41
12/22/99 00:00:00SEGUEL ROGERS NANCY IVONNECAPILLA MARIA SEGUEL (F 201 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 41
12/23/99 00:00:00ARIAS SOTO MARIA CLARABOV. JUANA MUJICA (F 253 R-4) ABEDULES SECTOR 03 Nº 77
12/23/99 00:00:00GARRIDO JELDRES HERNANNICHO Nº 3537 PABELLON 21
12/23/99 00:00:00MERIÑO GARCIA TRANSITOBOV. REMIGIO MERIÑO PATIO 17 Nº 33 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/23/99 00:00:00MUJICA MARCHANT SANTIAGOBOV. JUANA MUJICA (F 253 R-4) ABEDULES SECTOR 03 Nº 77
12/23/99 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. REMIGIO MERIÑO PATIO 17 Nº 33 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/27/99 00:00:00CUMINAO NAMONCURA ROSA MARGARITANICHO Nº 4457 PABELLON 27
12/29/99 00:00:00ESCOBAR BARRA ROSA AURORABOV. FANOR RIOS PATIO 16 Nº 458 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/29/99 00:00:00REYES SERRA FELIPE NICOLASPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/29/99 00:00:00RIOS MUÑOZ JOSE FANORBOV. FANOR RIOS PATIO 16 Nº 458 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/29/99 00:00:00SERRA JOFRE MARIA HIJO DE:PARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/29/99 00:00:00VASQUEZ AREVALO MARGARITA DEL R.PATIO 12 Nº 292 DE ADULTOS
12/20/02 00:00:00POBLETE PLAZA JOSE IGNACIOBOV. LAURA SANHUEZA PATIO 15 Nº 558 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/20/02 00:00:00MELLADO SAEZ SOLEDAD DEL CARMENBOV. VICTOR QUIROGA (F 113 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 59
12/29/99 00:00:00VILLEGAS CASANOVA MANUEL PATRICIOBOV. ELSA CASANOVA (F 274 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 29
12/30/99 00:00:00CRUZ ABURTO JUAN CARLOSNICHO Nº 314 PABELLON 03
12/30/99 00:00:00VERA JUANA MARIAPATIO 23 Nº 148 DE ADULTOS
01/04/00 00:00:00AMBIADO QUINTANA BERNARDINONICHO Nº 2532 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/04/00 00:00:00DIAZ LOPEZ CELINDANICHO Nº 4560 PABELLON 27
01/04/00 00:00:00MORAGA DELGADO CARLOSNICHO Nº 4560 PABELLON 27
01/05/00 00:00:00BURGOS BURGOS ELIANABOV. MILAGRO BURGOS (F 184 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 507
01/05/00 00:00:00CORTES REYMAN CARLOS E.BOV. MILAGRO BURGOS (F 184 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 507
01/05/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ MIRANDA MATEOBOV. SERGIO CLARK S. ( F 280 R-5) 1 era AVDA. Nº 63
01/05/00 00:00:00MARDONES NAVARRO SARA DEL TRANSITOBOV. SERGIO CLARK S. ( F 280 R-5) 1 era AVDA. Nº 63
01/05/00 00:00:00MEDINA NEIRA RODOLFO ANTONIOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL SENDERO
01/05/00 00:00:00MOREIRA BARRIENTOS TELMO MANUELBOV. MOREIRA ( F 242 R-5) PATIO LAS ACACIAS Nº 130
01/05/00 00:00:00MOREIRA QUEZADA MANUEL JESUSBOV. MOREIRA ( F 242 R-5) PATIO LAS ACACIAS Nº 130
01/05/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ AGUILERA LUIS ALFONSONICHO Nº 871 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/05/00 00:00:00RAMOS ACUÑA FIDELINACEMNETERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
01/06/00 00:00:00FUENTES OÑATE PEDRO PABLOMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS. DE LOS POBRES (F 135 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 25
01/07/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA MONTANARES ALADINONICHO - BOVEDA ROSA SALVO G. Nº 4527 PABELLON 27
01/07/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SALVO ALADINO DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA ROSA SALVO G. Nº 4527 PABELLON 27
01/10/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA QUIJADA GILBERTO SEGUNDOPATIO 21 Nº 145 DE ADULTOS
01/10/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ ANGULO CRISTOBAL DEL T.PATIO 12 Nº 204 DE ADULTOS
01/11/00 00:00:00MEZA MATUS JULIO SERGIO FERNANDONICHO Nº 4557 PABELLON 27
01/12/00 00:00:00CORVALAN MUÑOZ ETHEL JOSEFINACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL SENDERO
01/12/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA DONATILABOV. FAM. RUDY OJEDA O. ( F 264 R-5) 1 ea AVDA. SECTOR 3 Nº 66
01/13/00 00:00:00ALARCON ARAVENA CATALINABOV. ANA FIERRO (F 606 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 185
01/13/00 00:00:00LOPEZ SALAZAR IRENE DEL PILARPATIO 21 Nº 292 DE ADULTOS
01/17/00 00:00:00ALARCON GUZMAN FRANCISCO GERMANMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA BAJA
01/17/00 00:00:00AVILA FIERRO EMILIANANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4535 PABELLON 27
01/17/00 00:00:00GUZMAN GAMONAL DOMINGOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA BAJA
01/17/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA ZOILA ROSABOV. ZOILA MUÑOZ S. PATIO 18 Nº 384 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/19/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ NAVARRETE FRANCISCA C.BOV. ROBERTO REYES (F 248 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 03 Nº 20
01/19/00 00:00:00FUICA CONTRERAS EMILIANOBOV. BERNARDO RAMOS PATIO 18 Nº 194 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/19/00 00:00:00FUICA M. JUANA DE LA C.BOV. BERNARDO RAMOS PATIO 18 Nº 194 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/19/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ AEDE ALEJANDROBOV. ELIANA GONZALEZ (F 232 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 522
01/19/00 00:00:00LEON MALDONADO SANTIAGO FORTUNATOPATIO 12 Nº 228 DE ADULTOS
01/19/00 00:00:00MARIN RODRIGUEZ FRESIANICHO Nº 1629 PABELLON 08
01/19/00 00:00:00QUIROZ FLORES PEDRO ANTONIOCEMENTERIO DE VILLARRICA
01/19/00 00:00:00REYES FUICA GLADYS DEL C.BOV. BERNARDO RAMOS PATIO 18 Nº 194 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/20/00 00:00:00JOFRE MUÑOZ MARTA DEL CARMENMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 05 PLANTA ALTA
01/20/00 00:00:00JOFRE SILVA LUIS EDUARDOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 05 PLANTA ALTA
01/20/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ LAGOS CLAUDINAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº05 PLANTA ALTA
01/20/00 00:00:00RIVAS CUEVAS RICHARD ESTEBANMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 05 PLANTA ALTA
01/24/00 00:00:00AVELLO LARA JORGE SEGUNDOPATIO 01 Nº 605 DE PARVULOS
01/25/00 00:00:00GAJARDO RIVAS GUILLERMOBOV. HUGO GAJARDO V. (F 277 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 03 Nº 46
01/25/00 00:00:00MELO VELOSO JILBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 306 DE ADULTOS
01/25/00 00:00:00MONSALVES GAJARDO MARIA M.BOV. HUGO GAJARDO V. (F 277 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 03 Nº 46
01/25/00 00:00:00VALENCIA VERGARA CARLOSBOV. DAVID ARIAS (F 455 R-2) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE SENTIMIENTO Y LAS PALMERAS
01/25/00 00:00:00VENEGAS CONCHA BLANCA ROSABOV. HUGO GAJARDO V. (F 277 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 03 Nº 46
01/25/00 00:00:00VENEGAS CONCHA MARIA DEL C.BOV. HUGO GAJARDO V. (F 277 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 03 Nº 46
01/26/00 00:00:00MOLINA MARTINEZ ROSALBABOV. GLADYS SALINAS M. (F 270 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 03 Nº 21
01/26/00 00:00:00MONTANARES MONTANARES PATRICIO RAULCEMENTERIO DE ERCILLA
01/26/00 00:00:00NARVAEZ HERRERA JOSE ANTONIOBOV. MARIA NARVAEZ Z. (F 251 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 03 Nº 26
01/26/00 00:00:00SALINAS ZUÑIGA FELICIANOBOV. GLADYS SALINAS M. (F 270 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 03 Nº 21
01/26/00 00:00:00VASQUEZ ORTIZ GLADYS VELIABOV. PEDRO BERRIOS R. (F 278 R-5) PATIO ACACIAS SECTOR 1 Nº 229
01/27/00 00:00:00BADILLA JARA ROBERTO ANTONIOPATIO 12 Nº 295 DE ADULTOS
01/31/00 00:00:00HUENCHUL VIVI DINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3807 PABELLON 23
02/02/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA BUSTOS ANA RITACEMENTERIO DE SANTA JUANA
02/02/00 00:00:00VASQUEZ BUSTOS LEONELCEMENTERIO DE CORONEL
02/02/00 00:00:00VIVEROS SAGARDIA PAULINOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/02/00 00:00:00ZAPATA ROSA AMELIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/03/00 00:00:00SAEZ ORDENES JOSE LEOPOLDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4641 PABELLON 27
02/04/00 00:00:00WIEDMER JORGE LEONNICHO Nº 260 PABELLO 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
02/07/00 00:00:00TOLEDO TOLEDO MONICA IVONNENICHO Nº 4589 PABELLON 27
02/09/00 00:00:00ALARCON BRICEÑO GLADYS ALICIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/09/00 00:00:00GASTIGAR VILLAGRAN JOSE RAMONMAUS. GUSTAVO MACAYA (F 115 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
02/09/00 00:00:00JARA MARTINEZ UBERLINDA AZUCENABOV. JAVIER ORTEGA (F 252 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 28
02/09/00 00:00:00TAPIA FRIZ XIMENA ESTERPARQUE DEL SENDERO
02/10/00 00:00:00VASQUEZ BAEZA CRISTINABOV. FERNANDO VASQUEZ PATIO 16 Nº 514 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/17/00 00:00:00BASUALTO ULLOA ERNESTINA IDABOV. MIGUEL PARRA (F 288 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 136
02/17/00 00:00:00HERRERA GONZALEZ PEDRO GUILLERMONICHO Nº 2783 PABELLON 16
02/17/00 00:00:00PARRA ALBORNOZ MANUELBOV. MIGUEL PARRA (F 288 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 136
02/17/00 00:00:00PARRA BASUALTO JUAN CARLOSBOV. MIGUEL PARRA (F 288 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 136
02/17/00 00:00:00REBOLLEDO MOLINA ELEOCHINBOV. MARTA ULLOA (F 282 R- 5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 67
02/17/00 00:00:00RIQUELME VALLEJOS ALEJANDROBOV. ROSA MENDEZ (F 274 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 74
02/17/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CANALES JOSE MIGUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4649 PABELLON 27
02/17/00 00:00:00TRONCOSO SILVA ROSA AURORABOV. ROSA MENDEZ (F 274 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 74
02/17/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA HORMAZABAL CLEMIRA DEL T.BOV. EDGARDO QUIROGA (F 245 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 266
02/18/00 00:00:00LOPEZ VARELA BENEDICTO EMILIANOCEMENTERIO DE RERE
02/18/00 00:00:00MELGAREJO RODRIGUEZ LIDIA OCTAVIAPATIO 08 Nº 487 DE ADULTOS
02/22/00 00:00:00ABOS PADILLA IBARRA HERNAN A.CAPILLA L. ABOS PADILLA (F 198 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
02/22/00 00:00:00ABOS PADILLA IBARRA RICARDO ELISEOCAPILLA L. ABOS PADILLA (F 198 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
02/22/00 00:00:00ABOS PADILLA MARIA OLGACAPILLA L. ABOS PADILLA (F 198 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
02/22/00 00:00:00CALDERON ABOS PADILLA LUISCAPILLA L. ABOS PADILLA (F 198 R-2) C.HENRIQUEZ/O.AICHEL/J.M.ZAÑARTU
02/22/00 00:00:00IBARRA GUZMAN ELVIRACAPILLA L. ABOS PADILLA (F 198 R-2) C.HENRIQUEZ/O.AICHEL/J.M.ZAÑARTU
02/22/00 00:00:00URZUA ARENAS MARIA LUISACAPILLA L. ABOS PADILLA (F 198 R-2) C.HENRIQUEZ/O.AICHEL/J.M.ZAÑARTU
02/23/00 00:00:00ALBARRAN VENEGAS SEGUNDO SABINOPARQUE DEL SENDERO
02/23/00 00:00:00CHAPARRO GUZMAN JOSE ANTONIOCEMENTERIO DE CONTULMO
02/23/00 00:00:00CONCHA SEPULVEDA MARIA ESTERPARQUE EL ALMENDRAL SAN FELIPE
02/23/00 00:00:00CUEVAS ARAVENA CARLOS ROBERTOBOV. TERESA BASTIDAS PATIO 15 Nº 341 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/23/00 00:00:00FONSECA QUIROZ REINALDO ADOLFOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/23/00 00:00:00MONSALVES COFRE HERIBERTOCEMENTERIO DE CARAHUE
02/23/00 00:00:00RIVERO MARIA ENRIQUETAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/23/00 00:00:00URIBE SANHUEZA TEOBALDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO
02/24/00 00:00:00MORALES ARAVENA DELIA ROSABOV. MIRIAM MORERE (F 274 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 85
02/24/00 00:00:00MORERA PIZARRO MANUEL JESUSBOV. MIRIAM MORERE (F 274 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 85
02/24/00 00:00:00REYES VALLEJOS JUANPATIO 12 Nº 343 DE ADULTOS
02/26/00 00:00:00JACCARD ROMERO MARGARITA DEL C. HIJOBOV. IRMA CORONADO (F 259 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 583
02/28/00 00:00:00HERMOSILLA MERCEDESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4647 PABELLON 27
02/28/00 00:00:00LATORRE VERDUGO PEDRO JOSENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4647 PABELLON 27
02/28/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ RIQUELME FILOMENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4647 PABELLON 27
02/28/00 00:00:00SOTO HENRIQUEZ MARIOPATIO 12 Nº 316 DE ADULTOS
03/01/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA SANHUEZA ERNESTINA DEL C.CEMENTERIO DE VICTORIA
03/01/00 00:00:00MONROY NOVOA MANUELBOV. PETRONILA SILVA PATIO 15 Nº 293 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/00 00:00:00PERALTA URIZAR JULIOCEMENTERIO PARROQUIAL DE PENCO
03/01/00 00:00:00RIOSECO GUTIERREZ AMBROSIOBOV. PETRONILA SILVA PATIO 15 Nº 293 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA BRAVO JULIO JERMANPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/01/00 00:00:00SILVA AURELIOBOV. PETRONILA SILVA PATIO 15 Nº 293 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/00 00:00:00SILVA CAMPOS PETRONILABOV. PETRONILA SILVA PATIO 15 Nº 293 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/00 00:00:00TIZNADO ESPINOZA JAVIERCEMENTERIO DE VICTORIA
03/01/00 00:00:00TOLEDO POBLETE OSCARBOV. PETRONILA SILVA PATIO 15 Nº 293 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/00 00:00:00CABEZAS LEIVA JACQUELINE FABIOLABOV. VICTOR CABEZAS (F 290 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 208
03/07/00 00:00:00ESCARES SEPULVEDA DELIA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 301 DE ADULTOS
03/07/00 00:00:00FUICA CONTRERAS EMILIANOBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 118 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/00 00:00:00FUICA M. JUANA DE LA CRUZBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 118 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/00 00:00:00REYES FUICA GLADYS DEL CARMENBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 118 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/08/00 00:00:00ALARCON LEPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIERBOV. RONALD ALARCON (F 251 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 24
03/08/00 00:00:00AVELLO LARA JORGE SEGUNDOBOV. PATIO 14 Nº 38 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/08/00 00:00:00CONTRERAS ROA HECTOR EDUARDOBOV. HORTENSIA ZAPATA S. (F 254 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 257
03/08/00 00:00:00FLORES POBLETE DUBERLINDABOV. JAVIER NOVOA (F 281 R- 5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 61
03/08/00 00:00:00HUENCHUÑIR HUANQUEL MARIA CECILIABOV. JESSICA SANHUEZA (F 279 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 77 - A
03/08/00 00:00:00LEHRMANN SANDOVAL OLGA AMELIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/08/00 00:00:00MORALES MORALES MARIA JOSE BELENCEMENTERIO METROPOLITANO DE SANTIAGO
03/08/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA JARAMILLO FRANCISCO SEG.BOV. JESSICA SANHUEZA (F 279 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 77 - A
03/08/00 00:00:00SILVA MORGAN TERESABOV. JORGE AVELLO PATIO 14 Nº 38 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/08/00 00:00:00TAPIA TAPIA MARIOPATIO 12 Nº 437 DE ADULTOS
03/08/00 00:00:00TRONCOSO ARRATIA ROSENDABOV. JORGE AVELLO PATIO 14 Nº 38 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/08/00 00:00:00VILLABLANCA AZOCAR MIGUEL ALFREDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO
03/09/00 00:00:00PEREZ ESPINOZA HUGO ALBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4532 PABELLON 27
03/14/00 00:00:00RIOS ERNESTINANICHO Nº 2114 PABELLON 11
03/15/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ CASTILLO PASCUALA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2207 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/15/00 00:00:00ZABALA VICTOR MANUELBOV. GONZALO RIVERO (F 247 R- 5) PATIO " G " Nº 331 - 2
03/16/00 00:00:00AMPUERO GARNICA ROBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 463 DE ADULTOS
03/16/00 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCANICHO Nº 13 MAUS. ESPECIAL PLANTA ALTA
03/16/00 00:00:00LEAL CAMPOS VICTRONICHO Nº 13 MAUS. ESPECIAL PLANTA ALTA
03/16/00 00:00:00LEAL PAVEZ GRICELDANICHO Nº 13 MAUS. ESPECIAL PLANTA ALTA
03/16/00 00:00:00MARIN RAMIREZ CARMEN ROSANICHO Nº 3703 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/16/00 00:00:00ORMEÑO ORMEÑO BENITONICHO Nº 13 MAUS. ESPECIAL PLANTA ALTA
03/16/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ BUSTOS JUANA FRANCISCANICHO Nº 13 MAUS. ESPECIAL PLANTA ALTA
03/17/00 00:00:00ALVARADO CUPERTINANICHO Nº 03 MAUS. ESPECIAL PLANTA ALTA
03/17/00 00:00:00COLE MARDONES FERNANDO ROSAMELNICHO Nº 03 MAUS. ESPECIAL PLANTA ALTA
03/17/00 00:00:00NEIRA COLE LILYAN DENISSENICHO Nº 03 MAUS. ESPECIAL PLANTA ALTA
03/21/00 00:00:00AGUILERA JIMENEZ SERGIO HERNANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4424 PABELLON 26
03/21/00 00:00:00GODOY CARMEN ROSANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4424 PABELLON 26
03/22/00 00:00:00ANANIAS YARUR ANTONIO JACBCEMENTERIO Nº 02 TALCAHUANO
03/22/00 00:00:00ANTILLANCA ANTILLANCA DIONISIOCEMENTERIO DE CORONEL
03/22/00 00:00:00CARVAJAL ALMENDRA JUAN ALBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/22/00 00:00:00GARCES AGUAYO REINALDOBOV. MARIA VALLEJOS (F 288 R-5) PATIO LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 185
03/22/00 00:00:00GARCES MUÑOZ TERESA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE CABRERO
03/22/00 00:00:00TERAN TERAN JOSE CEFERINOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/22/00 00:00:00VARAS MANCILLA ERNESTO RAUL ANTONIOBOV. MARIA DIAZ (F 01 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 1142
03/24/00 00:00:00CHAVARRIA CHAVARRIA MARIA LUISABOV. PATIO 17 Nº 157 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/24/00 00:00:00CHAVARRIA ERNESTOBOV. PATIO 17 Nº 157 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/27/00 00:00:00CANDIA ESPINOZA BENJAMIN ALBERTOPATIO 02 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
03/28/00 00:00:00OBRADOR VALENZUELA CLARA ROSABOV. GASTON RODRIGUEZ PATIO 17 Nº 301 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/28/00 00:00:00QUEZADA ROZAS YANET DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 266 DE ADULTOS
03/29/00 00:00:00BASTIDAS RIQUELME MARIAPATIO 21 Nº 13 DE ADULTOS
03/29/00 00:00:00OSORIO VIELMA JOSE ANTONIONICHO Nº 4468 PABELLON 27
03/29/00 00:00:00PEDREROS PAREDES JOSEFINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4468 PABELLON 27
03/30/00 00:00:00ARAVENA ALARCON GENARO SEGUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 386 DE ADULTOS
03/30/00 00:00:00COFRE CASTRO ROBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 533 DE ADULTOS
04/03/00 00:00:00MENDEZ JIMENEZ NICOLAS ALBERTOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/04/00 00:00:00BARCENA ESCOBAR LORENA PAOLABOV. MARCELINA MONET C. (F 454 R-1) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
04/04/00 00:00:00ESCOBAR SEPULVEDA GLADYS DEL CARMENBOV. MARCELINA MONET C. (F 454 R-1) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
04/04/00 00:00:00OYARZUN LOBOS OTILIA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 593 DE ADULTOS
04/04/00 00:00:00PERALTA CARCAMO DALMIROPATIO 12 Nº 593 DE ADULTOS
04/04/00 00:00:00PERALTA OYARZUN LUIS RIGOBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 593 DE ADULTOS
04/05/00 00:00:00LANDERER CACERES HARRYCEMENTERIO MUNICIPAL DE LOS ANGELES
04/05/00 00:00:00NAVARRETE TOLEDO MARTA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/05/00 00:00:00ROJO ARRIAGADA CARLOS EDUARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/07/00 00:00:00CASTRO CASTRO MELANIA DEL CARMENMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 02 PLANTA ALTA
04/07/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA ROSA AMELIA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE TIRUA
04/07/00 00:00:00PINILLA SALGADO JOSE ISOLINONICHO Nº 1854 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/07/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA CUEVAS JOSE MISAELMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 16 PLANTA ALTA
04/12/00 00:00:00CHAVEZ GONZALEZ GUILLERMINACEMENTERIO DE LUMACO
04/12/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ BAUTISTABOV. IRMA MIRANDA (F 281 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 59
04/12/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ FLORES JAVIERA DENISSEBOV. ROSA FLORES (F 293 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 04
04/12/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ GALLEGOS ILDAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/13/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ ALBORNOZ MARIA L.BOV. J. ROMERO (F 269 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 19
04/13/00 00:00:00RUMINOT CARLOS ARMANDOBOV. ADELAIDA ZAMBRANO (F 103 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 37
04/18/00 00:00:00GARRIDO SANDOVAL JOSE ERNESTOPATIO 12 Nº 501 DE ADULTOS
04/19/00 00:00:00FUENTES ULLOA ROSA EMILIABOV. MARCELA TORRES (F 289 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 207
04/19/00 00:00:00MEDINA OLGA LIDIABOV. MAGDALENA POVEDA (F 296 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 203
04/19/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAEZ MODESTAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/19/00 00:00:00PEREZ ROUSSEAU VICTORIA ENRIQUETAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/19/00 00:00:00POBLETE OYARZUN ZAFIRA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSAMEL NEIRA (F 07 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 460
04/19/00 00:00:00RUIZ RIQUELME JORGE MANUELPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/19/00 00:00:00SANDOVAL LAGOS ZOILA ODILIACEMENTERIO DE TEMUCO
04/19/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA TRONCOSO MARIA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/19/00 00:00:00TAPIA BUSTOS JOSE SANTOSPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/19/00 00:00:00TORRES CHAVEZ MARIOBOV. MARCELA TORRES (F 289 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 207
04/25/00 00:00:00AGUAYO GUTIERREZ BERNABEPATIO 02 Nº 150 DE PARVULOS
04/25/00 00:00:00CARDENAS JUAN ANTONIOPATIO 02 Nº 150 DE PARVULOS
04/25/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ GALLARDO MARIA AURELIAPATIO 12 Nº 276 DE ADULTOS
04/25/00 00:00:00MELLA ROSA LAURAPATIO 02 Nº 150 DE PARVULOS
04/26/00 00:00:00AVENDAÑO ORTEGA RENEBOV. TERESA CAYUMAN (F 284 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 209
04/26/00 00:00:00DAUSSAT LAMOTHE MARIE JEANNEPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/26/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA SAAVEDRA CONSTANZA DE JESUSPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/03/00 00:00:00CACERES ANA DELIABOV. GLADYS SEPULVEDA (F 290 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 251
05/03/00 00:00:00COFRE ALARCON RAULBOV. GLADYS COFRE (F 290 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 252
05/03/00 00:00:00LOOSLI ANDUEZA JORGE ALFREDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/03/00 00:00:00LOOSLI GEISSBUHLER OSVALDO F.PARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/03/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ BARRA HONORIA DEL ROSARIOCEMENTERIO DE PEDREGAL
05/04/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ EUGENIOPATIO 12 Nº 474 DE ADULTOS
05/04/00 00:00:00JARA GILBERTOBOV. BLANCA NAVARRETE (F 86 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 25
05/10/00 00:00:00CANCINO ARELLNO ANA ANMERY DEL CARMENBOV. PABLO VALDEBENITO (F 286 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 79
05/10/00 00:00:00LABRIN FUENTES YAMILE ALMIDABOV. LEONIDES LABRIN (F 243 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 191
05/10/00 00:00:00LABRIN VILLEGAS REINALDOBOV. LEONIDES LABRIN (F 243 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 191
05/10/00 00:00:00MENESES SOLORZA GRACIELA DEL TRANSITOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/10/00 00:00:00NACIDO MUERTOBOV. JUAN VALDES (F 294 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 244
05/10/00 00:00:00NACIDO MUERTOBOV. JUAN VALDES (F 294 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 244
05/10/00 00:00:00PARRA LABRIN MARIABOV. LEONIDES LABRIN (F 243 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 191
05/10/00 00:00:00PIZARRO TAPIA NELSON BENJAMINBOV. INES TAPIA (F 295 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR Nº 13
05/10/00 00:00:00ROMERO SANDOVAL MARIA DOLORESBOV. JUAN VALDES (F 294 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 244
05/10/00 00:00:00VALDES MAUREIRA VICENTEBOV. JUAN VALDES (F 294 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 244
05/10/00 00:00:00VALDES ROMERO IVENNE DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN VALDES (F 294 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 244
05/11/00 00:00:00ARAVENA VALENCIA JUAN SEGUNDOBOV. ELVIA VALDERRAMA (F 240 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 189
05/11/00 00:00:00ARAVENA VALENCIA RAUL LORENZOBOV. ELVIA VALDERRAMA (F 240 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 189
05/11/00 00:00:00VERGARA ERNESTINABOV. ROSA TOLEDO (F 296 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 63
05/12/00 00:00:00DIAZ GONZALEZ MARIA BEATRIZNICHO Nº 651 PABELLON 04
05/12/00 00:00:00HERRERA CASTELLANO ALBERTO NEMESIONICHO Nº 651 PABELLON 04
05/12/00 00:00:00LOPEZ RIQUELME BERNARDOPATIO 12 Nº 434 DE ADULTOS
05/12/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MIRTA ELIANAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
05/13/00 00:00:00HOLTMANN BELLO LUZ MARGARITABOV. GABRIELA GUTIERREZ (F 231 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 32
05/15/00 00:00:00BENAVENTE MENDOZA JOSE LADISLAONICHO Nº 3010 PABELLON 17
05/16/00 00:00:00ALVARADO CUPERTINABOV. FERNANDO COLE ALVARADO PATIO 18 Nº 392 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/16/00 00:00:00COLE MARDONES FERNANDO ROSAMELBOV. FERNANDO COLE ALVARADO PATIO 18 Nº 392 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/16/00 00:00:00NEIRA COLE LILYAN DENISSEBOV. FERNANDO COLE ALVARADO PATIO 18 Nº 392 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/17/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARRATIA JOSE BENITONICHO Nº 4554 PABELLON 27
05/17/00 00:00:00RUBILAR GUTIERREZ ANTOLINBOV. MARIA GONZALEZ (F 285 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 75
05/17/00 00:00:00WAGNER ESCOBILLANA BERTA VIOLETAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/17/00 00:00:00YULCERAN INZUNZA JUAN BAUTISTABOV. ZOILA YULCERAN (F 642 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 86
05/18/00 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCABOV. GRICELDA LEAL PATIO 18 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/18/00 00:00:00LEAL CAMPOS VICTORBOV. GRICELDA LEAL PATIO 18 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/18/00 00:00:00LEAL PAVEZ GRICELDABOV. GRICELDA LEAL PATIO 18 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/18/00 00:00:00MARIN RAMIREZ ANA MARIABOV. ANA MARIN PATIO 18 Nº 88 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/18/00 00:00:00MARIN RAMIREZ SERGIO OMARBOV. ANA MARIN PATIO 18 Nº 88 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/18/00 00:00:00MENDOZA ALBINOPATIO 12 Nº 470 DE ADULTOS
05/18/00 00:00:00ORMEÑO ORMEÑO BENITOBOV. GRICELDA LEAL PATIO 18 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/18/00 00:00:00YAÑEZ GUAJARDO MARIA E.BOV. EXEQUIEL BAEZA (F 207 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 270
05/19/00 00:00:00MAYORGA MALDONADO LIDIA DEL CARMENSEPULT. CELINDA SAAVEDRA PATIO 10 Nº 118 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/23/00 00:00:00CANALES NAVARRETE N. N.MAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 03 PLANTA ALTA
05/23/00 00:00:00CANALES PEÑA N. N.MAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 03 PLANTA ALTA
05/23/00 00:00:00CID YAÑEZ HERIBERTOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 03 PLANTA ALTA
05/23/00 00:00:00LIZAMA MUÑOZ MARGARITAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 03 PLANTA ALTA
05/23/00 00:00:00VERGARA CACERES LIZBETMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 03 PLANTA ALTA
05/24/00 00:00:00PEREIRA GUTIERREZ MARGARITABOV. JUAN QUIROGA (F 295 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 N ° 245
05/25/00 00:00:00ITURRA PINTO MAGDALENABOV. ELIZABETH CAMPOS (F 163 R- 5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 161
05/25/00 00:00:00MENA BERRIOS GUILLERMO DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 310 PABELLON 03
05/25/00 00:00:00TORRES MUÑOZ EMILIO DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 587 DE ADULTOS
05/26/00 00:00:00FICA FLORES RENE DEL CARMENMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA ALTA
05/26/00 00:00:00FLORES MANUEL JESUSMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA ALTA
05/26/00 00:00:00FLORES POZO ETELVINA DEL CARMENMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA ALTA
05/31/00 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO UBERLINDA DEL CARMENBOV. CARLOS SEGUEL (F 134 R-5) ABEDULES 03 Nº 33
05/31/00 00:00:00ARANEDA VARGAS JUAN CRUZCAPILLA MARIA AMIGO (F 210 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 47
05/31/00 00:00:00BON CANALES OMAR ERNESTOCEMENTERIO DE CHILLAN
05/31/00 00:00:00CARTES TORRES JOSE DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4447 PABELLON 27
05/31/00 00:00:00SAEZ HERNANDEZ FLAVIO BALDOMEROPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
06/01/00 00:00:00SOLIS HENRIQUEZ GUSTAVO VICTORIANOPATIO 08 Nº 488 DE ADULTOS
06/01/00 00:00:00SOLIS ITURRA JUAN DE LA CRUZPATIO 08 Nº 488 DE ADULTOS
06/07/00 00:00:00AGUAYO RIFFO CLEMENTINACAPILLA JULIA ALARCON (F 209 R-2) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 06 Nº 44
06/07/00 00:00:00ALARCON AGUAYO IRENIO ANTINIOCAPILLA JULIA ALARCON (F 209 R-2) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 06 Nº 44
06/07/00 00:00:00ALARCON COLOMA RAIMUNDOCAPILLA JULIA ALARCON (F 209 R-2) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 06 Nº 44
06/08/00 00:00:00MOLINA CASTILLO ELSA ELENANICHO Nº 32 PABELLON 02
06/13/00 00:00:00JARA VASQUEZ RICARDO N.BOV. ADELAIDA LEON (F 292 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 158
06/13/00 00:00:00LEON MALDONADO SANTIAGO FBOV. ADELAIDA LEON (F 292 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 158
06/13/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ QUEZADA WENCESLAO S.BOV. ADELAIDA LEON (F 292 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 158
06/14/00 00:00:00ALARCON SALDIAS BERTA AIDAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/14/00 00:00:00LAMONICA DIMA PEDROPARQUE DEL RECUERDO DE SANTIAGO
06/14/00 00:00:00RIESCO QUIÑONES FERNANDO DE LA CRUZCEMENTERIO DE BULNES
06/15/00 00:00:00BORQUEZ BAHAMONDES FLORA LIDA DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO Nº 3130 PABELLON 18
06/15/00 00:00:00CEBALLOS ARAVENA MARIABOV. GUILLERMO NAVARRETE (F 235 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 265
06/15/00 00:00:00FERREIRA FERREIRA SARA ERLINAPATIO 08 Nº 445 DE ADULTOS
06/15/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ FUENTES FILOMENABOV. GUILLERMO NAVARRETE (F 235 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 265
06/21/00 00:00:00SAEZ QUIROZ MARIA TERESAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/22/00 00:00:00PRADENAS COTAL DAYNNA KATEBOV. SALOME ZUÑIGA (F 58 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 93
06/28/00 00:00:00MEDINA MUÑOZ ALEXIS FERNANDOBOV. JOSE MEDINA (F 237 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 253
06/28/00 00:00:00MORAGA SAGREDO ALBERTINABOV. JOSE MEDINA (F 237 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 253
06/28/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ ZAMBRANO JUAN DE LA CRUZPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
06/30/00 00:00:00ECHAURREN FLORES ALBERTO AQUILESMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 25 PLANTA ALTA
06/30/00 00:00:00ECHAURREN FLORES CARLOS P.MAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 25 PLANTA ALTA
06/30/00 00:00:00ECHAURREN SANDOVAL CARLOSMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 25 PLANTA ALTA
06/30/00 00:00:00TOBAR ECHAURREN CAROLINA ALEJANDRAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 25 PLANTA ALTA
07/05/00 00:00:00PARRA ACUÑA JOSE NAZARIOCEMENTERIO CERRO NEGRO QUILLON
07/10/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCAPATIO 02 Nº 124 DE PARVULOS
07/11/00 00:00:00MELLA CAILLET MARIA BETZABENICHO Nº 2533 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/12/00 00:00:00AVILA CUEVAS FRANCISCO JAVIERCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
07/19/00 00:00:00CARDENAS REYES JUAN LUISBOV. GERMAN CARDENAS C. (F 285 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 127
07/19/00 00:00:00CARTES JUAN FRANCISCOBOV. FLOR FUENTES C. (F 272 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 186
07/19/00 00:00:00FICA FLORES RENABOV. ETELVINA FLORES P. PATIO 18 Nº 548 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/19/00 00:00:00FLORES MANUEL JESUSBOV. ETELVINA FLORES P. PATIO 18 Nº 548 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/19/00 00:00:00FLORES POZO ETELVINABOV. ETELVINA FLORES P. PATIO 18 Nº 548 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/19/00 00:00:00FUENTES SALAZAR GERARDOBOV. FLOR FUENTES C. (F 272 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 186
07/19/00 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ESPLOSIVABOV. TOMAS VALDERRAMA H. (F 295 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 14
07/19/00 00:00:00MATUS MATUS RAQUEL DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/19/00 00:00:00VALDERRAMA HENRIQUEZ JOSE RAULBOV. TOMAS VALDERRAMA H. (F 295 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 14
07/19/00 00:00:00VILLA FIGUEROA ENEDINA DEL CARMENBOV. TOMAS VALDERRAMA H. (F 295 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 14
07/21/00 00:00:00ALE ELSA DEL CARMENBOV. RAMON PEREZ M. (F 475 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 81
07/25/00 00:00:00DECAP SEPULVEDA EMELINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 211 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
07/25/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MULLER CLAUDIO ARTURONICHO Nº 215 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
07/26/00 00:00:00AEDO MELLADO VICTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 4574 PABELLON 27
07/26/00 00:00:00CUEVAS VASQUEZ MARIA AURISTELABOV. GERMAN CARDENAS C. (F 258 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 127
07/26/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESPINOZA EUSTOLIACEMENTERIO Nº 01 DE TALCAHUANO
07/26/00 00:00:00MELLA FERNER ERNESTOBOV. HECTOR MELLA F. (F 287 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 250
07/26/00 00:00:00MILLAVIL ARRIAGADA ROSA LIDIABOV. NEFTALI MILLAVIL A. (F 145 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 29
07/26/00 00:00:00SAN MARTIN QUEVEDO HECTOR FROILANBOV. CLORINDA VILLALOBOS E. (F 300 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 24
07/27/00 00:00:00ALARCON GUZMAN FRANCISCO GERMANBOV. MARIA TRONCOSO A. PATIO 15 Nº 575 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/27/00 00:00:00GUZMAN GAMONAL DOMINGOBOV. MARIA TRONCOSO A. PATIO 15 Nº 575 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/27/00 00:00:00NAVARRETE GONZALEZ ORIANA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. ELIECER CASTRO E. (F 84 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 15
07/28/00 00:00:00SAN MARTIN BUSTAMANTE SIPRIANOPATIO 08 Nº 379 DE ADULTOS
08/01/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ JUAN DE DIOSNICHO Nº 1293 LADO CHEPE
08/01/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAEZ MARIO A.NICHO Nº 1293 LADO CHEPE
08/01/00 00:00:00SAEZ ARRIAGADA FLOR MARIANICHO Nº 1293 LADO CHEPE
08/02/00 00:00:00AGUILERA RIVERA PEDROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/02/00 00:00:00CASTRO PEREZ GRACIELA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO
08/02/00 00:00:00DURAN ESPINOZA FLOR MARIABOV. SILVIA SOTELO A. (F. 162 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 2-B
08/02/00 00:00:00SANDAÑA ROSA AMELIACEMENTERIO Nº 01 DE TOME
08/04/00 00:00:00ECHAURREN FLORES ALBERTO AQUILESBOV. LIDIA FLORES A. PATIO 18 Nº 453 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/00 00:00:00ECHAURREN FLORES CARLOS P.BOV. LIDIA FLORES A. PATIO 18 Nº 453 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/00 00:00:00ECHAURREN SANDOVAL CARLOSBOV. LIDIA FLORES A. PATIO 18 Nº 453 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/00 00:00:00TOBAR ECHAURREN CAROLINA ALEJANDRABOV. LIDIA FLORES A. PATIO 18 Nº 453 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/08/00 00:00:00FRIZ LUZ MENILDENICHO Nº 2400 PABELLON 13
08/08/00 00:00:00SALINAS AVILA MIGUEL ENRIQUEPATIO 08 Nº 100 DE ADULTOS
08/09/00 00:00:00LAGOS VALENZUELA MAXIMILIANOBOV. ROSA OBREQUE (F 300 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 22
08/09/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ LEAL SERGIOBOV. ROSA CONSTANZO PATIO 17 Nº 691 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/10/00 00:00:00MERINO ECHEVERRIA GUILLERMOBOV. PATIO 15 Nº 591 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/10/00 00:00:00SUAREZ SOTO ANABOV. PATIO 15 Nº 591 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/10/00 00:00:00VEGA VEGA VICTOR RUBENPATIO 12 Nº 622 DE ADULTOS
08/16/00 00:00:00PARDO ARROYO JUAN DESIDERIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/16/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ VILCHES SEGUNDO ERASMOBOV. ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ (F 315 R-5) LOS NOTROS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
08/17/00 00:00:00BURDILES FERNANDEZ ABRAHAMPATIO 08 Nº 119 DE ADULTOS
08/17/00 00:00:00HERMOSILLA VALLEJO PASCUALNICHO Nº 4115 PABELLON 25
08/18/00 00:00:00QUEZADA MELINAO ELBABOV. LUIS FUENTES PATIO 17 Nº 296 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/22/00 00:00:00CANDIA ESPINOZA BENJAMIN A.BOV. PATIO 18 Nº 567 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/22/00 00:00:00ESCARES ROSALES CARMENNICHO Nº 3511 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/22/00 00:00:00PEREZ PARRA NARCISOPATIO 02 Nº 185 DE PARVULOS
08/23/00 00:00:00CID BENITEZ JOSE VICENTEBOV. CORINA HERRERA H. PATIO 17 Nº 265 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/23/00 00:00:00CID CONEJEROS MARCOS RAFAELBOV. SEGUNDO CID P. (F 303 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 20
08/23/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCABOV. PATIO 17 Nº 265 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/23/00 00:00:00MERCADO ESCOBAR MANUELPARQUE DEL RECUERDO SANTIAGO
08/23/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ OLIVA JOSE RAULPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/23/00 00:00:00URRUTIA MONTERO LUISAPARQUE DEL RECUERDO SANTIAGO
08/25/00 00:00:00MARTINEZ ULLOA TERESA DEL CARMENBOV. JULIO ZAPATA (F 311 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 26
08/25/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MALDONADO CARMEN ROSABOV. PEDRO LAGOS (F 208 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 181
08/30/00 00:00:00CIFUENTES ZAPATA SEGUNDO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3937 PABELLON 24
08/31/00 00:00:00LILLO MELLA ALICIANICHO Nº 2960 PABELLON 17
08/31/00 00:00:00LILLO MELLA LAURA ROSANICHO Nº 2960 PABELLON 17
09/02/00 00:00:00ROJAS CID JAVIER SEGUNDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
09/06/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA EMELINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/06/00 00:00:00FUENTE-ALBA HENRIQUEZ JUANA MARIA ELZABOV. PASCUAL FUENTEALBA (F 350 R-1) J.M.ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS ACACIASY DGO. PUGA INTERIOR
09/06/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ PAZ JOSE ESTEBANPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
09/06/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ TRONCOSO FRESIA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
09/06/00 00:00:00SILVA FUENTES LUCILABOV. ANA ULLOA (F 310R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 225
09/06/00 00:00:00TAPIA GONZALEZ MANUEL ABDONCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
09/06/00 00:00:00VERA VILLEGAS GUILLERMO ANTONIOBOV. ANA ULLOA (F 310R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 225
09/06/00 00:00:00ZUÑIGA LUIS ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 94 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/12/00 00:00:00URIBE RUIZ ROSARIOPATIO 02 Nº 124 DE PARVULOS
09/13/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MELLADO JOSE VICTORIANOBOV. FLOR VALDEBENITO (F 312 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 27
09/13/00 00:00:00MERINO VASQUEZ EDUARDO HERNANNICHO - BOVEDA 824 PABELLON 05
09/13/00 00:00:00QUIEIROLO BERETTA TERESAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/13/00 00:00:00SALAS SALAS JUAN ALBERTOCEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
09/14/00 00:00:00CONCHA RIVERA LORENA ELIZABETHBOV. JOSE ROBLES (F 07 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 489
09/20/00 00:00:00URRUTIA SAEZ ROSA ESTERBOV. GLORIA PARRA U. (F 303 R- 5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 65
09/25/00 00:00:00CABRERA RIVERA JOSE ISMAELBOV. SUCESION CABRERA OLIVA (F 04 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 527
09/25/00 00:00:00GAVILAN ZAPATA ZORAIDABOV. ROSAURA BUSTAMANTE (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 34
09/25/00 00:00:00OLIVA ALARCON ROSA ELENABOV. SUCESION CABRERA OLIVA (F 04 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 527
09/25/00 00:00:00ZOÑEZ ARAVENA RAMON L.BOV. ROSAURA BUSTAMANTE (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 34
09/25/00 00:00:00ZOÑEZ BUSTAMANTE LIDIA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSAURA BUSTAMANTE (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 34
09/26/00 00:00:00ACOSTA SVERLIJ ANA MARGARITAMAUS. OSVALDO ACOSTA (F 129 R-2) PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQUINA A. LAMAS
09/26/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ CISTERNAS MERCEDESBOV. JUAN MILLA G. (F 24 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 658
09/26/00 00:00:00SOTO FUENTES ARMANDOPATIO 08 Nº 357 DE ADULTOS
09/27/00 00:00:00AGUAYO GUTIERREZ BERNABEBOV. PATIO 11 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/00 00:00:00CARDENAS JUAN ANTONIOBOV. PATIO 11 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/00 00:00:00CONSTENLA LETELIER MAXIMO ANTONIOBOV. YORMA Y AMIRA MALTES T (F 296 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 53
09/27/00 00:00:00GALVEZ PEÑA MANUEL ENRIQUEBOV. IRIS VILLAGRAN S. (F 310 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 63
09/27/00 00:00:00GUERRA ALBORNOZ JOSE SANTOSBOV. LUIS SEPULVEDA N. (F 450 R-3) YUGOESLAVIA ESQUINA SUECIA
09/27/00 00:00:00MELLA ROSA LAURABOV. PATIO 11 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/00 00:00:00MORALES ALBORNOZ SIMON IVANBOV. ALDEAS INFANTILES S.O.S (F 737 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 100
09/27/00 00:00:00RIVAS SAN MARTIN ANA MARIAPARQUE DE LAS FLORES RANCAGUA
09/28/00 00:00:00GODOY ROSABOV. TERESA ETCHECOIN C. (F 192 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 97
09/28/00 00:00:00JARA REYES HIPOLITO RICARDOPATIO 12 Nº 870 DE ADULTOS
09/29/00 00:00:00MELLADO INOSTROZA JISISFREDOPATIO 02 Nº 150 DE PARVULOS
09/29/00 00:00:00MERINO OSORIO JORGE A.NICHO Nº 258 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
09/29/00 00:00:00MERINO OSORIO LUIS A.NICHO Nº 258 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
09/29/00 00:00:00OSORIO O. MARGARITANICHO Nº 258 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
09/29/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA LUCIA ELIANA DEL CARMENPATIO 02 Nº 150 DE PARVULOS
10/04/00 00:00:00FLORES ROMAN EUGENIOBOV. NANCY FLORES V. (F 309 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 58
10/04/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ VIDAL JUAN ELEUTERIOBOV. JOSE BURGOS M. (F 99 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 36
10/04/00 00:00:00VILLABLANCA BURGOS BLANCA NIDIABOV. JOSE ESPINOZA C. (F 233 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 134
10/04/00 00:00:00OLIVA ARRIAGADA JOSE SEGUNDOBOV. JOSE OLIVA S. (F 310 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 226
10/04/00 00:00:00VALERIA SALDIAS JUAN DE DIOSBOV. PROSPERINA VALERIA S. (F 312 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 168
10/04/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA OLIVA DINA DEL CARMENSEPULT. MARIA OLIVA O. PATIO 18 Nº 540 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/05/00 00:00:00FUICA RIVERA GUILLERMOBOV. OSCAR FUICA S. (F 323 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 136
10/05/00 00:00:00RIVERA BARRA SOFIABOV. OSCAR FUICA S. (F 323 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 136
10/05/00 00:00:00STRUBE MEKES CLARA ROSABOV. OSCAR FUICA S. (F 323 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 136
10/07/00 00:00:00MELLADO QUIROGA MIGUEL ADRIANBOV. ANA YAÑEZ Y (F 294R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 163
10/11/00 00:00:00TRONCOSO SANDOVAL UFEMIA DEL CARMENCAP. EMILIANO HERRERA (F 211 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 64
10/11/00 00:00:00MALDONADO TRONCOSO FLOR DELIACAP. EMILIANO HERRERA (F 211 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 64
10/11/00 00:00:00VILLANUEVA GODOY CARLOSNICHO Nº 4112 PABELLON 25
10/11/00 00:00:00VEGA VERGARA IRMAPARQUE DEL RECUERDO STGO
10/11/00 00:00:00NAVARRO LOUSTAU MARIOPARQUE DEL RECUERDO STGO
10/11/00 00:00:00REYES PEZO ROSAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/11/00 00:00:00NAVARRETE ZUÑIGA LAURA ESTERPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/16/00 00:00:00BELTRAND FERNANDEZ NELLYBOV. GUILLERMO ADMS F (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 13
10/16/00 00:00:00ZAMBRANO TAPIA ZULEMABOV. GUILLERMO ADMS F (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 13
10/16/00 00:00:00TRONCOSO BAEZA MAURICIOBOV. GUILLERMO ADMS F (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 13
10/16/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ROSA ESTERBOV. GUILLERMO ADMS F (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 13
10/16/00 00:00:00HIGUERA BELTRAND DENIS JOSE DE L.BOV. GUILLERMO ADMS F (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 13
10/16/00 00:00:00NAVARRO NUÑEZ AVELINOBOV. GUILLERMO ADMS F (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 13
10/16/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ FIGUEROA ESTELA DEL CARMENBOV. GUILLERMO ADMS F (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 13
10/16/00 00:00:00DACARET CHIJADE JORGEPARQUE DEL RECUERDO STGO
10/17/00 00:00:00VERA FIGUEROA JOSE EDUARDOMAUS. LUIS VERA F (F 69 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
10/17/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA COUCHOT SABINA DEL CARMENMAUS. LUIS VERA F (F 69 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
10/19/00 00:00:00MILLA ORTIZ ISMAELBOV. ANA AEDO P (F 316 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 61
10/19/00 00:00:00MELLADO AEDO HECTOR NELSONBOV. ANA AEDO P (F 316 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 61
10/19/00 00:00:00AEDO BARRA EMELINABOV. ANA AEDO P (F 316 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 61
10/19/00 00:00:00CAMPOS URIBE LUIS RENEBOV. IRMA MACHUCE C (F 315 R-5) LOS ALERCES/ AURELIO LAMAS Y P. MULGREW
10/19/00 00:00:00URIBE RUIZ ROSARIOBOV. IRMA MACHUCE C (F 315 R-5) LOS ALERCES/ AURELIO LAMAS Y P. MULGREW
10/19/00 00:00:00OÑATE ARRIAGADA MALVIZA MERCEDESBOV. JOSE ORTIZ F. (F 308 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 69
10/19/00 00:00:00HIGUERAS HERNANDEZ LUIS M.BOV. LUIS HIGUERAS Z (F 307 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 08
10/19/00 00:00:00ZURITA CHAVEZ FLOR MIRELLABOV. LUIS HIGUERAS Z (F 307 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 08
10/19/00 00:00:00MERINO SANZANA LOIDA DORISBOV. NIBALDO LUENGO G. (F 317 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 165
10/18/00 00:00:00MORALES CHAMORRO ETUALDOBOV. FLOR ALARCON P. (F 322 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 228
10/18/00 00:00:00HERRERA PINO ERNESTO RICARDOBOV. JOSE HERRERA P (F 301 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 23
10/18/00 00:00:00HERRERA EDUARDOBOV. JOSE HERRERA P (F 301 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 23
10/18/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA RIQUELME EUFEMIABOV. JUAN BELTRAN Z. (F 306 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 68
10/18/00 00:00:00CESPEDES FRANCISCOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/18/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA DIAZ TOMASAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/20/00 00:00:00RIVERA ROA LORENZOBOV. MARIA SAEZ (F 238 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 103
10/20/00 00:00:00GODOY SUAZO NINOSKA ARACELYBOV. MARIA SAEZ (F 238 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 103
10/20/00 00:00:00MEDINA VIRA BERNARDOBOV. ALICIA RIQUELME (F 268 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 204
10/20/00 00:00:00HERMOSILLA SALVO MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. HERMINIO PEREZ (F 305 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 17
10/20/00 00:00:00BURGOS MELO ESTELACAP. MARIO DEL RIO (F 206 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 3 Nº 46
10/20/00 00:00:00DEL RIO ULLOA FRANCISCOCAP. MARIO DEL RIO (F 206 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 3 Nº 46
10/20/00 00:00:00EBENSPERGER DEL RIO MARIACAP. MARIO DEL RIO (F 206 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 3 Nº 46
10/20/00 00:00:00BARRALES ALMENDRAS MERINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4434 PABELLON 26
10/20/00 00:00:00CASTRO CASTRO MELANIA DEL CARMENBOV. CARLOS VALENZUELA (F 297 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 12
10/20/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA CUEVAS JOSE MISAELBOV. CARLOS VALENZUELA (F 297 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 12
10/31/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA LUCIA DEL CARMENBOV. JISISFREDO MELLADO PATIO 16 Nº 479 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/00 00:00:00MELLADO INOSTROZA JISISFREDOBOV. JISISFREDO MELLADO PATIO 16 Nº 479 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/25/00 00:00:00LIENCURA CARIQUEO MARIABOV. MARIA ALVAREZ (F 264 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 260
10/26/00 00:00:00QUINTANA ORTIZ DANIEL BALTAZARBOV. CANTALICIA QUIROZ (F 309 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 221
10/26/00 00:00:00VELOSO BASTIDAS MIGUEL RODOLFOBOV. CRISTINA PEREZ (F 321 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 218
11/06/00 00:00:00MATAMALA CHAVEZ EMELINAPATIO 02 Nº 124 DE PARVULOS
11/08/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ SEPULVEDA MARGARITA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 840 PABELLON 05
11/08/00 00:00:00MORALES PAREDES EUGENIA VERONICAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/09/00 00:00:00CANALES CID MIGUEL ANGELBOV. HERIBERTO CID PATIO 15 Nº 229 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/09/00 00:00:00JARA ORREGO ANA MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 150 DE PARVULOS
11/09/00 00:00:00SILVA CARRASCO AURORA DE LA LUZPATIO 09 Nº 107 DE ADULTOS
11/10/00 00:00:00LUENGO HERMOSILLA CARMENBOV. ARMANDO ACUÑA (F 276 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 37
11/10/00 00:00:00VALDEBENITO ACUÑA ELISABOV. ARMANDO ACUÑA (F 276 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 37
11/15/00 00:00:00RIQUELME ARAVENA FELIX LAUTAROBOV. RICHARD RIQUELME (F 323 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 56
11/15/00 00:00:00OLIVA OLIVA JOSE ENRIQUEBOV. ROSA OLIVA GONZALEZ (F 308 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 109
11/15/00 00:00:00MIERES ROA UBERLINDA DEL TRANSITOCEMENTERIO DE VICTORIA
11/15/00 00:00:00URREA CORREA PAULINA ALEJANDRAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/15/00 00:00:00SOLAR SIERRA HIPOLITO AMIAMPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/16/00 00:00:00MERIÑO CORREA MARIANICHO Nº 1251 LADO CHEPE
11/16/00 00:00:00RIOS OBREQUE LEONORNICHO Nº 1251 LADO CHEPE
11/21/00 00:00:00TORRES FIGUEROA GASTON HUMBERTOBOV. MONICA TORRES (F 329 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 19
11/21/00 00:00:00TORRES FLORES JORGE GASTONBOV. MONICA TORRES (F 329 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 19
11/21/00 00:00:00SALVO SOLORZA PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 02 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
11/21/00 00:00:00BAEZA MERCADO ALBERTOPATIO 02 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
11/21/00 00:00:00BAEZA CID YOLANDAPATIO 02 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
11/21/00 00:00:00ESTRADA GUTIERREZ MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
11/21/00 00:00:00ARAVENA MACHUCA ANTONIO FRANCISCOPATIO 02 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
11/22/00 00:00:00CHANDIA MATUS ANA HERMINIABOV. DAGOBERTO ROMERO (F 320 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 44
11/22/00 00:00:00LLANQUILEF AREL FRANCISCOBOV. DAVIOLETA CABRERA (F 287 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 67
11/22/00 00:00:00MONTANER KOTHE MARIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/22/00 00:00:00FIERRO VEGA SANTIAGO ANICETOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/22/00 00:00:00SEGUNDO ROA AMELIA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/22/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA SOTO ENESIFROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/29/00 00:00:00PEREZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL LUISBOV. MIGUEL PEREZ PATIO 16 Nº 711 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/29/00 00:00:00URIBE BELMAR BLANCACEMENTERIO DE BULNES
11/29/00 00:00:00GALLEGOS RIOS JULIANICHO Nº 2654 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/29/00 00:00:00ASTETE CABEZAS JORGE ENRIQUEPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/29/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA VALENZUELA CARLOS ALBERTOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/29/00 00:00:00ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ CARLOS HUMBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/29/00 00:00:00ESTRADA LEIGH JOSE GUILLERMOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/29/00 00:00:00PEREZ PARRA NARCISOBOV. PATIO 16 Nº 711 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/30/00 00:00:00YAÑEZ ACOSTA LIDIABOV. HECTOR MOYNA (F 318 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 42
11/30/00 00:00:00REVECO YAÑEZ MARIA ADRIANABOV. HECTOR MOYNA (F 318 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 42
11/30/00 00:00:00REVECO CARLOSBOV. HECTOR MOYNA (F 318 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 42
12/05/00 00:00:00ESCALONA ESCALONA MARIA FELIPABOV. MANUEL MELLADO PATIO 18 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/05/00 00:00:00MELLADO INZUNZA MANUEL JESUSBOV. MANUEL MELLADO PATIO 18 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/05/00 00:00:00INZUNZA RIVERA GERTRUDIZBOV. MANUEL MELLADO PATIO 18 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/05/00 00:00:00RIQUELME ALARCON MARTA LUISABOV. MANUEL MELLADO PATIO 18 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/05/00 00:00:00MELLADO RIQUELME JACQUES MILTONBOV. MANUEL MELLADO PATIO 18 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/05/00 00:00:00MELLADO CAAMAÑO LORENZOBOV. MANUEL MELLADO PATIO 18 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/05/00 00:00:00FUENTEALBA JUAN BAUTISTABOV. OSCAR FUENTEALBA (F 220 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 342
12/05/00 00:00:00SILVA RUIZ AVERCIONICHO Nº 494 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/06/00 00:00:00REYES LUNA EMILIO ENRIQUECEMENTERIO METROPOLITANO DE SANTIAGO
12/06/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ GELDRES JOSE EXEQUIELPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/06/00 00:00:00TAPIA GONZALEZ JOAQUINPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/06/00 00:00:00DIAZ GONZALEZ RODRIGO ALFONSOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/07/00 00:00:00MEZA JUAN EDUARDOBOV. JOSE MEZA (F 255 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 38
12/07/00 00:00:00MEZA FERNANDEZ JOSE EDUARDOBOV. JOSE MEZA (F 255 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 38
12/07/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SOLIS MARIA GRISELDABOV. JOSE MEZA (F 255 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 38
12/07/00 00:00:00NAVARRO CARRILLO ALFONSO ENRIQUEBOV. SILVIA NAVARRO (F 69 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 81-A
12/11/00 00:00:00PINO CID JOEL BENJAMINPATIO 02 Nº 221 DE PARVULOS
12/11/00 00:00:00SAEZ CARVAJAL ALEJANDRO JORGENICHO Nº 4088 PABELLON 25
12/11/00 00:00:00CARTES CARVAJAL JULIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4088 PABELLON 25
12/12/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA ELISA DEL CARMENBOV. ELIANA TORRES (F 300 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 21
12/13/00 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ MARIA LUISABOV. JOEL CIFUENTES (F 323 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 220
12/13/00 00:00:00PEREZ CHAVEZ PEDRO JUANBOV. JUANA SOLAR PATIO 11 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/13/00 00:00:00BAHAMONDES MATAMALA JOSE MERCEDESBOV. MARIO ALVAREZ PATIO 16 Nº 670 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/13/00 00:00:00BAHAMONDES SANHUEZA JOSE RUBENBOV. MARIO ALVAREZ PATIO 16 Nº 670 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/13/00 00:00:00BAHAMONDES SAN MARTIN ALICIA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIO ALVAREZ PATIO 16 Nº 670 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/13/00 00:00:00MATAMALA CHAVEZ EMELINABOV. MARIO ALVAREZ PATIO 16 Nº 670 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/13/00 00:00:00SEGUEL GONZALEZ ANA RITAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/13/00 00:00:00BELTRAN BELTRAN FRANCISCO JAVIERPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/19/00 00:00:00FUENTES OÑATE PEDRO PABLONICHO Nº 3134 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/20/00 00:00:00TAPIA BAEZA HUMBERTOBOV. FERNANDO PERALTA (F 323 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 164
12/20/00 00:00:00ASTETE LEAL ORFELINABOV. GREGORIO NAVARRO (F 328 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 60
12/20/00 00:00:00ROMERO GONZALEZ JUAN JOSEBOV. MARIA WATT (F 315 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 40
12/27/00 00:00:00ULLOA GONZALEZ GRACIELA DEL CARMENBOV. GRACIELA ULLOA (F 317 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 229
12/27/00 00:00:00VIVEROS SAGARDIA FRANCISCO JAVIERCEMENTERIO Nº 01 DE TOME
12/27/00 00:00:00CONTRERAS MUÑOZ JOSE QUERUBINNICHO Nº 02 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
12/27/00 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ OYARZUN AURELIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/03/01 00:00:00ESCOBAR PINCHEIRA PEDRO ROLANDOBOV. TRISTAN SANHUEZA PATIO 17 Nº 153 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/03/01 00:00:00ACUÑA SEPULVEDA FRANCISCOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/05/01 00:00:00ANGEL CUSTODIO TOLEDO QUEZADABOV. J. TOLEDO (F 332 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 62
01/09/01 00:00:00SILVA ROJAS PAULINA CECILIABOV. MARIA GARCIA (F 231 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 150
01/09/01 00:00:00GUTIERREZ JUAN ANTONIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1535 PABELLON 08
01/09/01 00:00:00RIQUELME LAGOS MARIANICHO Nº 3626 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/09/01 00:00:00ROJAS ROJAS JUAN F.NICHO Nº 3626 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/09/01 00:00:00BELMAR RIQUELME LUIS H.NICHO Nº 3626 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/10/01 00:00:00PALMA ROSA AMELIABOV. BERTA NAVARRO (F 670 R-3) PATIO 17 Nº 109 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/10/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ ORMEÑO BLANCA ROSABOV. FRANCISCO VENEGAS (F 123 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 20 - A
01/11/01 00:00:00CONCHA VERA ANTONIOBOV. HORTENSIA CARRASCO (f 271 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 68
01/11/01 00:00:00RUBILAR URRUTIA ORFELIA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 530 DE ADULTOS
01/11/01 00:00:00RUBILAR ACUÑA JOSE ESTEBANPATIO 12 Nº 530 DE ADULTOS
01/12/01 00:00:00MORA MARIA RAQUELBOV. JOSE ORTIZ (F 297 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 246
01/12/01 00:00:00MARTINEZ CARTES DANA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3182 PABELLON 19
01/17/01 00:00:00AGUILERA MARGARITABOV. MARIA AGUILERA (F 339 R-5) PATIO " I " Nº 225
01/17/01 00:00:00AGUILERA AGUILERA PEDRO ANTONIOBOV. MARIA AGUILERA (F 339 R-5) PATIO " I " Nº 225
01/17/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ REYES HUMBERTO CARLOSBOV. MARIA GRANDON (F 329 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 74
01/17/01 00:00:00MARTINEZ CAMPOS N. N.BOV. SOFIA CONTRERAS (F 181 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 278
01/17/01 00:00:00SALFATE CORTES MARIA AURORACEMENTERIO DE CORONEL
01/17/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MARIA LUGARDINICHO - BOVEDA Nº 937 PABELLON 05
01/18/01 00:00:00QUINTEROS CHAVEZ MARTINAPATIO 12 Nº 81 DE ADULTOS
01/18/01 00:00:00MAUREIRA CABEZAS MARIA ROSALBAPATIO 12 Nº 90 DE ADULTOS
01/23/01 00:00:00MANOSALVA MARTINEZ ABRAHAMPATIO 12 Nº 199 DE ADULTOS
01/24/01 00:00:00CIFUENTES RAMOS REBECA ELIANABOV. ADELAIDA RAMOS (F 318 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 162
01/24/01 00:00:00SALAS PEREZ LUIS ALBERTOBOV. MARIA RUMINOT VILLA (F 312 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 22
01/24/01 00:00:00CABRERA MILLAR DANIELPARQUE DEL SENDERO
01/26/01 00:00:00PRADO SEPULVEDA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 211 DE ADULTOS
01/27/01 00:00:00CARRASCO IBAÑEZ RAUL JAVIERBOV. YOLANDA ASCENCIO (F 317 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 50
01/30/01 00:00:00AGUILERA MEDINA ANA LUISA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA AGUILERA (F 758 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 405
01/30/01 00:00:00VELOSO SARA ROSAMAUS. ASOC. PENS. DE CARABINEROS (F 191 R-2) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL NICHO Nº 27
01/30/01 00:00:00VELOSO SOBARZO IVAN A.MAUS. ASOC. PENS. DE CARABINEROS (F 191 R-2) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL NICHO Nº 27
01/31/01 00:00:00RIOSECO CACERES OSVALDO SEGUNDOBOV. GLADYS SEPULVEDA (F 290 R-4) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 251
01/31/01 00:00:00RIVAS MUENA ESTEBAN ADRIANCEMENTERIO DE CAÑETE
01/31/01 00:00:00TRIANTAFILO BERNHARDT ROBERTO MIGUELPARQUE DE LAS FLORES CHILLAN
01/31/01 00:00:00RETAMAL RETAMAL MARIA LUZPARQUE DEL SENDERO
02/01/01 00:00:00ANDAUR CANCINO VIRGINIABOV. MARIA ARRIAGADA PATIO 11 Nº 298 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/01/01 00:00:00MELLADO ANDAUR MARIA ZULEMABOV. MARIA ARRIAGADA PATIO 11 Nº 298 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/01/01 00:00:00MELLADO ANDAUR CELMIRABOV. MARIA ARRIAGADA PATIO 11 Nº 298 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/02/01 00:00:00RIVERA DIAZ MANUEL JESUSBOV. ABEL RIVERA (F 341 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 161
02/06/01 00:00:00DIAZ DAGOBERTOMAUS. ESPECIEL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA ALTA
02/06/01 00:00:00DIAZ JUANMAUS. ESPECIEL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA ALTA
02/06/01 00:00:00DIAZ FRANCISCOMAUS. ESPECIEL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA ALTA
02/06/01 00:00:00DIAZ JORGEMAUS. ESPECIEL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA ALTA
02/06/01 00:00:00DIAZ MONSALVES SIXTO DEL C.MAUS. ESPECIEL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA ALTA
02/06/01 00:00:00MUNDACA PAMELAMAUS. ESPECIEL NICHO Nº 13 PLANTA ALTA
02/06/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA CARLINAPATIO 02 Nº 68 DE PARVULOS
02/06/01 00:00:00CABRERA SALGADO HORTENSIAPATIO 12 Nº 80 DE ADULTOS
02/07/01 00:00:00SALGADO GUTIERREZ JUANACEMENTERIO PARROQUIAL DE LINARES
02/07/01 00:00:00SAAVEDRA PARRA RUBEN GREGORIOCEMENTERIO DE SANTA JUANA
02/07/01 00:00:00ALAVAREZ PROVOSTE PABLO ALFREDOBOV. JUAN ALVAREZ (F 305 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 166
02/07/01 00:00:00ORTIZ PINO JUAN DE LA CRUZBOV. EMA SALGADO (F 287 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 74
02/07/01 00:00:00SALGADO GUTIERREZ LUZMIRA DEL CARMENBOV. EMA SALGADO (F 287 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 74
02/07/01 00:00:00FERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUELBOV. EMA SALGADO (F 287 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 74
02/07/01 00:00:00ESCOBAR ENRIQUEZ SABINABOV. ELSA DIAZ (F 335 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 15
02/07/01 00:00:00YAÑEZ BURGOS JUAN DE DIOSBOV. ELSA DIAZ (F 335 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 15
02/07/01 00:00:00DIAZ TARDON MANUEL HORACIOBOV. ELSA DIAZ (F 335 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 15
02/07/01 00:00:00DONNAY FIGUEROA LUIS HERNANBOV. CARMEN FIGUEROA PATIO 13 Nº 364 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/07/01 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SALGADO SONIA L.BOV. EMA SALGADO (F 287 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 74
02/08/01 00:00:00MENDOZA MENDOZA CUPERTINOBOV. JUAN MENDOZA (F 316 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 112
02/08/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA LUZ EDITHBOV. JUAN MENDOZA (F 316 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 112
02/09/01 00:00:00LLANOS GOMEZ RENE EUGENIOBOV. RENE LLANOS (F 325 R- 5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 60
02/09/01 00:00:00JARA IBAÑEZ MARIA ROSANICHO Nº 225 " A " LADO TALCAHUANO
02/10/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ CONSTANZO FRANCISCONICHO Nº 3465 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/13/01 00:00:00ZAPATA ZAPATA MANUEL JESUSBOV. SANDRA ZAPATA (F 334 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 59
02/13/01 00:00:00CANALES ARRIAGADA ROSA ELENABOV. SANDRA ZAPATA (F 334 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 59
02/13/01 00:00:00CATRINAO RAIMAN LORENZO JUANPATIO 12 Nº 381 DE ADULTOS
02/14/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA ESPINOZA VICTORCEMENTERIO JARDIN SACRAMENTAL SAN BERNARDO
02/14/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ CONSTANZO MARIA DEL TRANSITOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
02/16/01 00:00:00PEDREROS MALDONADO NORA FRESIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4549 PABELLON 27 PROP. NURY RAVANAL P.
02/16/01 00:00:00ISLA MARDONES SAMUELPATIO 21 Nº 223 DE ADULTOS
02/19/01 00:00:00ALBORNOZ GUILLERMINABOV. ELIANA MORAGA (F 213 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 27
02/21/01 00:00:00MULLER CARVAJAL GUILLERMO FEDERICOBOV. CESAR MULLER PATIO 15 Nº 423 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/21/01 00:00:00CONCHA RUIZ ANA LUISABOV. CESAR MULLER PATIO 15 Nº 423 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/21/01 00:00:00CASTRO VILLABLANCA DELFINABOV. LUIS ARIAS (F 332 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 14
02/21/01 00:00:00GALLEGOS JARA LAURA MARGARITACEMENTERIO DE ANGOL
02/21/01 00:00:00JIMENEZ SEGUEL ISABEL SOLEDADCEMENTERIO DE RIO CLARO
02/21/01 00:00:00ZUÑIGA MONTECINOS ILDEFONSO SEGUNDOCEMENTERIO DE VALDIVIA
02/21/01 00:00:00BERROCAL MATUS MIRTA EUDICIACEMENTERIO DE VALDIVIA
02/22/01 00:00:00CARRILLO UMAÑA JAQUELINE DEL C.BOV. DOMINGO UMAÑA PATIO 15 Nº 335 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/22/01 00:00:00ZAMBRANO OYARZUN EVARISTOBOV. GUILLERMO ADAMS (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 13
02/22/01 00:00:00TRONCOSO ZAMBRANO VERONICABOV. GUILLERMO ADAMS (F 313 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 13
02/26/01 00:00:00SALVO SOLORZA PEDRO ANTONIOBOV. ELENA SALVO (F 328 R-5) DOMINGO PUGA ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
02/26/01 00:00:00ORTIZ MARIA LUISABOV. LUIS CONTRERAS (F 198 R-2) PATIO 14 Nrs. 76-91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/26/01 00:00:00MARILEO PAILLAO ALEJANDRO GABRIELBOV. ROBERTINA MEDINA (F 318 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 28
02/26/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA VALENZUELA BERTA LIDIAPATIO 21 Nº 131 DE ADULTOS
02/27/01 00:00:00BAEZA MERCADO ALBERTOBOV. PATIO 15 Nº 22 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/27/01 00:00:00BAEZA CID YOLANDABOV. PATIO 15 Nº 22 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/27/01 00:00:00ESTRADA GUTIERREZ MARIABOV. PATIO 15 Nº 22 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/27/01 00:00:00ARAVENA MACHUCA ANTONIO FCO.BOV. PATIO 15 Nº 22 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/28/01 00:00:00JARA ULLOA ALFREDO ESTANISLAOBOV. JUAN ARAYA (F 335 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 21
02/28/01 00:00:00ULLOA MOENA LAURA INESBOV. JUAN ARAYA (F 335 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 21
02/28/01 00:00:00SALAZAR SALAZAR EDSON ALEJANDROBOV. MARTA MONTOYA (F 53 R-4) P. MULGREW / P. DEL SOLAR / DGO. PUGA / T. MENCHACA
02/28/01 00:00:00ARAVENA ROJAS MARIA TERESABOV. NORBERTO JIMENEZ (F 341 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 75
02/28/01 00:00:00CUITIÑO ALARCON REBECA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
02/28/01 00:00:00UBEDA MUENA BERTA ROSACEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
02/28/01 00:00:00LEPEZ RIVAS MOISES ORLANDOPARQUE DE LAS FLORES DE CHILLAN
02/28/01 00:00:00AZUA JOSE ANIBALPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
02/28/01 00:00:00ALARCON TOLEDO FLORENTINAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/01/01 00:00:00SOTO SAN MARTIN BELISARIOBOV. ENRIQUETA LAGOS LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 201
03/01/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ ELENAMAUS. SEBASTIAN DALL´ORSO (F 78 R-1) J. ROGERS ESQ. GRAL. RIQUELME
03/05/01 00:00:00CORREA MUÑOZ MARCOBOV. IRENE CABALLA (F 322 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 02 Nº 52
03/06/01 00:00:00INOSTROZA TORRES JUANA DE LA LUZNICHO Nº 261 PABELLON 03
03/06/01 00:00:00ARANGUIZ ARIAS KATHERINE N.NICHO Nº 261 PABELLON 03
03/06/01 00:00:00ARANGUIZ INOSTROZA OSCAR HERNANNICHO Nº 261 PABELLON 03
03/07/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA PAREDES MARIA INESBOV. ANTONIA GONZALEZ (F 350 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 650
03/07/01 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ EMPERATRIZBOV. ARNOLDO RIFFO (F 283 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. Nº 71
03/07/01 00:00:00FRAILE SANHUEZA CELMIRA DEL CARMENBOV. JORGE REVE (F 222 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 519
03/07/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS SAAVEDRA MERCEDESBOV. LEONCIO CAMPOS (F 198 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 226
03/07/01 00:00:00PACHECO VEGA LIDIA ROSABOV. SIXTO DIAZ PATIO 10 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/01 00:00:00DIAZ MONSALVES JUAN BAUTISTABOV. SIXTO DIAZ PATIO 10 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/01 00:00:00DIAZ M. DAGOBERTOBOV. SIXTO DIAZ PATIO 10 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/01 00:00:00DIAZ P. JUANBOV. SIXTO DIAZ PATIO 10 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/01 00:00:00DIAZ R. FRANCISCO D.BOV. SIXTO DIAZ PATIO 10 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/01 00:00:00MUNDACA D. PAMELA P.BOV. SIXTO DIAZ PATIO 10 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/01 00:00:00DIAZ P. JORGE A.BOV. SIXTO DIAZ PATIO 10 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/01 00:00:00DIAZ MOSALVES SIXTO DEL CARMENBOV. SIXTO DIAZ PATIO 10 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/01 00:00:00LEPE LIZAMA MARIA EVANGELISTAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/07/01 00:00:00ROMERO SOTO CATALINA NOEMIPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/07/01 00:00:00TORRES GALDAMEZ CARMENPATIO 02 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
03/07/01 00:00:00MATAMALA CONTRERAS PARLEMON S.PATIO 02 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
03/07/01 00:00:00PEDREROS CARVALLO JULIO ROLANDOPATIO 02 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
03/07/01 00:00:00MELLADO TORRES NATALIAPATIO 02 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
03/07/01 00:00:00REBOLLEDO PEZO ELMAPATIO 02 Nº 230 DE PARVULOS
03/07/01 00:00:00BASTIAS MATAMALA RODOLFOPATIO 02 Nº 230 DE PARVULOS
03/13/01 00:00:00IBAÑEZ GARRIDO CARLOS JORGENICHO Nº 446 PABELLON 03
03/14/01 00:00:00DAGNINO FUENTES MARIO ALBERTOBOV. ADELAIDA FUENTES (F 522 R-1) H. ZAMORA ESQ. DE J.M. ZAÑARTU
03/14/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA CARLINABOV. FRANCISCO ARTEAGA PATIO 17 Nº 309 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/14/01 00:00:00HERRERA NOVOA OLGABOV. JOSE SOTO (F 358 R-2) LAS PALMERAS ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
03/14/01 00:00:00HORMAZABAL LUENGO HERNANBOV. MANUEL HORMAZABAL (F 446 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 351
03/14/01 00:00:00CANARIO JOSE ERASMOBOV. MARIA PARRA (F 341 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 25
03/14/01 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ CLARA ROSABOV. TERESA MUÑOZ (F 664 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 135
03/14/01 00:00:00OSORIO PAREDES LAURA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/14/01 00:00:00RIQUELME CARTES IRMA YOLANDAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/15/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ MELLA LIDIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2393 PABELLON 13
03/21/01 00:00:00VALDERRAMA LEYTON JULIA ESTERBOV. JULIA CHANDIA (F 203 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 85
03/21/01 00:00:00VELOSO SARA ROSABOV. MIGUEL VELOSO PATIO 18 Nº 521 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/21/01 00:00:00VELOSO SOBARZO IVAN ANDRESBOV. MIGUEL VELOSO PATIO 18 Nº 521 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/21/01 00:00:00MILLAN SUAZO ELIZABETH ANGELICAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/21/01 00:00:00LAGOS CUEVAS MARIA DINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/21/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA BERNARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/21/01 00:00:00GUIÑEZ LANDEROS OTILIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/22/01 00:00:00MONCADA MELGAREJO CARLOS ALBERTOBOV. PASCUAL MONCADA (F 306 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 26
03/22/01 00:00:00BASTIAS ELVIRABOV. PASCUAL MONCADA (F 306 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 26
03/22/01 00:00:00MELGAREJO NUÑEZ SARA JULIABOV. PASCUAL MONCADA (F 306 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 26
03/28/01 00:00:00PARRA INOSTROZA HECTOR BENEDICTOBOV. HECTOR PARRA (F 292 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 159
03/28/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE MANUELBOV. JACINTO ECHEVERRIA (F 299 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 18
03/28/01 00:00:00NORAMBUENA ITURRA RUBEN PATRICIOBOV. SANTIAGO NORAMBUENA (F 336 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 214
03/28/01 00:00:00FUENTES ROMERO EMA DEL CARMENCAP. JOSE VIDAL (F 205 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 43
03/28/01 00:00:00CALBUQUEO RODRIGUEZ LUIS A.PATIO 12 Nº 645 DE ADULTOS
03/28/01 00:00:00CALBUQUEO RODRIGUEZ JOSE DEL R.PATIO 12 Nº 645 DE ADULTOS
03/28/01 00:00:00MONTOYA VALDEBENITO PEDRO NOLASCOPATIO 23 Nº 160 DE ADULTOS
03/28/01 00:00:00CIFUENTES ESTELA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 160 DE ADULTOS
03/28/01 00:00:00QUIJADA RODRIGUEZ JORGE ANTONIOPATIO 23 Nº 53 DE ADULTOS
03/28/01 00:00:00PEZO IBARRA MANUEL SATURNINOSEPULT. GUMERCINDO CERDA PATIO 13 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/06/01 00:00:00AGURTO GODOY AIDA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 219 DE ADULTOS
04/10/01 00:00:00ALARCON BRAVO BENJAMINBOV. NERY ALARCON (F 433 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 195
04/10/01 00:00:00LARA VILLEGAS ROBERTOMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
04/10/01 00:00:00MOLINA SEPULVEDA MARGARITA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 210 DE ADULTOS
04/10/01 00:00:00MOLINA SEPULVEDA JUAN BERNARDOPATIO 12 Nº 210 DE ADULTOS
04/10/01 00:00:00MOLINA SEPULVEDA EDUARDO ANDRESPATIO 12 Nº 210 DE ADULTOS
04/10/01 00:00:00PEREZ BASADUREN CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 217 DE ADULTOS
04/11/01 00:00:00PALAVECINO HIDALGO JOSE LUISBOV. FELISA HIDALGO (F 112 R-4) CALLE BIO-BIO Nº 11
04/11/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ RAMIREZ RAMONABOV. INES GONZALEZ PATIO 17 Nº 99 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/11/01 00:00:00RIQUELME LAGOS MARIABOV. LUIS BELMAR PATIO 16 Nº 811 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/11/01 00:00:00ROJAS ROJAS JUAN FERNANDOBOV. LUIS BELMAR PATIO 16 Nº 811 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/11/01 00:00:00BELMAR RIQUELME LUIS H.BOV. LUIS BELMAR PATIO 16 Nº 811 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/11/01 00:00:00TAMARIN TOLEDO PAULINACEMENTERIO DE FLORIDA
04/11/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ HORMAZABAL SANTIAGO REGULO WILFREDOCEMENTERIO DE LOS HEROES CHILLAN
04/11/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARIAS ELBA LIDIANICHO Nº 788 PABELLON 05
04/11/01 00:00:00SALGADO ARANEDA LUISPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/11/01 00:00:00RIVERA REYES PEDRO A.PATIO 12 Nº 200 DE ADULTOS
04/17/01 00:00:00TAPIA CARIAGA AURORABOV. NINFA DIAZ PATIO 17 Nº 537 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/18/01 00:00:00MELLA SAGREDO JOSE REINALDOBOV. AMADA AGUILERA (F 333 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 70
04/18/01 00:00:00MELLA SAGREDO JORGE E.BOV. AMADA AGUILERA (F 333 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 70
04/18/01 00:00:00ROZAS CONTRERAS GERMAN MAURICIOBOV. ARMANDO ROZAS (F 346 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 118
04/18/01 00:00:00TORRES GALDAMEZ CARMENBOV. CARMEN TORRES PATIO 15 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/18/01 00:00:00MATAMALA CONTRERAS PARLEMONBOV. CARMEN TORRES PATIO 15 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/18/01 00:00:00PEDREROS CARVALLO JULIO ROLANDOBOV. CARMEN TORRES PATIO 15 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/18/01 00:00:00MELLADO TORRES NATALIABOV. CARMEN TORRES PATIO 15 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/18/01 00:00:00CAMPOS VEJAR CELINDAPATIO 02 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
04/18/01 00:00:00NAVARRO ALFREDOPATIO 02 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
04/18/01 00:00:00OJEDA GALLARDO DANIELPATIO 12 Nº 183 DE ADULTOS
04/19/01 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ CASTRO MARIA OTILIABOV. JOSE CORONADO (F 301 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 66
04/19/01 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ CASTRO JUVENAL ANTONIOBOV. JOSE CORONADO (F 301 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 66
04/19/01 00:00:00RIVERA REPSON VIOLETA HILDA H.PATIO 21 Nº 151 DE ADULTOS
04/19/01 00:00:00ARCE CORREA DORALISAPATIO 21 Nº 151 DE ADULTOS
04/20/01 00:00:00SAEZ CARVAJAL ALEJANDRO JORGEBOV. SARA AREVALO (F 237 R-4) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 215 - D
04/20/01 00:00:00CARTES CARVAJAL JULIA DEL CARMENBOV. SARA AREVALO (F 237 R-4) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 215 - D
04/28/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTOBOV. GUILLERMINA SANCHEZ (F 314 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 N" 227
04/28/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SUAZO JOSE AUGUSTOBOV. GUILLERMINA SANCHEZ (F 314 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 N" 227
05/02/01 00:00:00AVELLO BOUQUET FLOR MARIA ADRIANABOV. ANGEL CACERES (F 304 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 25
05/02/01 00:00:00CACERES RAMIREZ JOSE LUISBOV. ANGEL CACERES (F 304 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 25
05/02/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA PIEDRAZA MARIACEMENTERIO PUEBLO SECO SANTA CLARA CABRERO
05/02/01 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CARRASCO CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 08 Nº 200 DE ADULTOS
05/02/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ ALCAMAN FELIX BERNARDOPATIO 23 Nº 448 DE ADULTOS
05/02/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ SANDOVAL VICTOR MANUELPATIO 23 Nº 448 DE ADULTOS
05/03/01 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ CARTES MARIA ALEJANDRINABOV. GABRIEL VENEGAS (F 351 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 32
05/04/01 00:00:00JARA ALVEAL VICTORIA IRMABOV. JOSE VILLA (F 290 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 631
05/04/01 00:00:00GARCIA MILLAQUEO ANTONIO FERNANDOPATIO 12 Nº 955 DE ADULTOS
05/07/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS JELDRES ERCIRAPATIO 21 Nº 164 DE ADULTOS
05/09/01 00:00:00PARRA ARIAS JUAN RAMONBOV. ELINA TORRES (F346 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 102
05/09/01 00:00:00HERRERA TAPIA MARTA CLORINDABOV. GUILLERMO INOSTROZA (F352 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 176
05/09/01 00:00:00HUILLIPAN CANULLAN MARGARITABOV. JOSE NAVARRETE (F380 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 642
05/09/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA MAUREIRA JOSECEMENTERIO DE TRUPAN
05/10/01 00:00:00OYARZO JARA JAIME HONORIOPATIO 08 Nº 501 DE ADULTOS
05/10/01 00:00:00REYES SEPULVEDA JOSE MIGUELPATIO 12 Nº 62 DE ADULTOS
05/11/01 00:00:00BARRIENTOS MUÑOZ MAGDALENABOV. RAUL SAN MARTIN (F 353 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 101
05/11/01 00:00:00CAMPOS MELLA ROSA ELVIRABOV. ROSA CAMPOS (F 349 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 35
05/12/01 00:00:00RIQUELME RONDANELLI ELBA EUDOLIACREMATORIO CEMENTERIO GENERAL DE CONCEPCION
05/14/01 00:00:00PEREZ SANCHEZ OLEGARIOBOV. CRISTINA MARDONES (F 258 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº52)
05/15/01 00:00:00FUENTES SAEZ JUAN GUILLERMOBOV. MARGARITA BELMAR (F 307 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 70
05/16/01 00:00:00CID BRAVO JOSE ABELARDOBOV. CRISTINA HUINCA (F 353 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 120
05/16/01 00:00:00RIOS CRUCES PEDRO AVELINOBOV. EUGENIO ILLESCA LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 242
05/16/01 00:00:00VARELA MERCEDES DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
05/16/01 00:00:00CARRILLO OSCARPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/17/01 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MECINA N. N.BOV. JOSE HERNANDEZ (F 229 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 62
05/17/01 00:00:00SEGURA MELLADO MARIABOV. JOSE HERNANDEZ (F 229 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 62
05/17/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ CRUZ JENIFER ALEJANDRABOV. MARIA CRUZ LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 56
05/17/01 00:00:00VALLEJOS FELICINDAPATIO 12 Nº 196 DE ADULTOS
05/17/01 00:00:00ESCALA AEDO MARIAPATIO 21 Nº 714 DE ADULTOS
05/17/01 00:00:00ESCALA AEDO ANIBAL JESUSPATIO 21 Nº 714 DE ADULTOS
05/18/01 00:00:00CASTAÑEDA ESCARATE VENANCIONICHO Nº 173 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
05/22/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PAREDES MONICA DEL ROSARIOBOV. RAMON PAREDES (F 396 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA
05/23/01 00:00:00CORONA INOSTROZA RIGOBERTO AMADORCEMENTERIO DE PENCO
05/23/01 00:00:00DOSQUE CONTRERAS ALBERTOCEMENTERIONº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
05/23/01 00:00:00SILVA BELMAR TIBURCIO EFRAINPATIO 12 Nº 504 DE ADULTOS
05/23/01 00:00:00SAEZ ROA LUZMIRAPATIO 12 Nº 504 DE ADULTOS
05/25/01 00:00:00DIAZ GONZALEZ JUANAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA (VENCIDO)
05/25/01 00:00:00ULIBER ANAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA (VENCIDO)
05/25/01 00:00:00MATAMALA MODESTA DEL CARMENMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA (VENCIDO)
05/25/01 00:00:00MORALES ALARCON ASTREA ELISAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA (VENCIDO)
05/29/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL VALDEZ ANAPATIO 02 Nº 239 DE PARVULOS
05/29/01 00:00:00LUENGO MERCADO HECTOR FERNANDOPATIO 09 Nº 164 DE ADULTOS
05/30/01 00:00:00QUEZADA GRANDON VICTORBOV. MIGUEL QUEZADA (F 320 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 231
05/30/01 00:00:00QUEZADA GRANDON MIGUELBOV. MIGUEL QUEZADA (F 320 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 231
05/30/01 00:00:00QUEZADA MARCHANT JUAN DE DIOSBOV. MIGUEL QUEZADA (F 320 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 231
05/30/01 00:00:00ARAYA SANCHEZ EDUARDO DEL CARMENBOV. YOLANDA Y CRISTINA ARAYA (F 344 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 02 Nº 29
05/30/01 00:00:00ORMEÑO MARDONES LUIS ALFREDONICHO Nº 500 PABELLON 04
05/30/01 00:00:00VALDIVIA GONZALEZ JUAN EMILIOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
05/30/01 00:00:00SALAZAR LAGOS PEDRO GABRIELPATIO 12 Nº 877 DE ADULTOS
05/31/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ BARRIA MANUELMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA
05/31/01 00:00:00CANALES AEDO DOMINGOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA
05/31/01 00:00:00ESPARZA FRESIA RAMONA ALICIAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA
05/31/01 00:00:00FULLER BRAIN ENRIQUE SAMUELMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA
06/01/01 00:00:00REYES DIAZ JORGE ANSELMOBOV. SANDRA BECERRA (F 348 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 02 Nº 158
06/01/01 00:00:00TILLERIA REYES JUAN CARLOSPATIO 08 Nº 15 DE ADULTOS
06/05/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ ELIXPATIO 08 Nº 245 DE ADULTOS
06/06/01 00:00:00ACUÑA LUCCO VICTOR A.MAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA
06/06/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA NESGERET EMA MARIA Z.MAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA
06/06/01 00:00:00SAN MARTIN BUSTOS VICTOR A.MAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA
06/06/01 00:00:00MELLADO ANA LUISAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 11 PLANTA BAJA
01/02/95 00:00:00COÑIAN RUBIRA TOMAS SEGUNDOPATIO 08 Nº 227 DE ADULTOS
01/04/95 00:00:00ALARCON VILCHES FRANCISCO ANTONIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/04/95 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MUÑOZ HERMELOBOV. LUZ FIGUEROA (F 408 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 250
01/04/95 00:00:00CHANDIA PINCHEIRA ADELAIDA DEL T.BOV. RICARDO CHANDIA (F 402 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 760
01/04/95 00:00:00CHANDIA SEPULVEDA OSCAR RICARDOBOV. RICARDO CHANDIA (F 402 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 760
01/04/95 00:00:00CIFUENTES MELLADO JUAN SANTIAGOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/04/95 00:00:00GRANDON FIGUEROA SARACEMENTERIO DE PUREN
01/04/95 00:00:00JEREZ VERGARA LUISA EDUARDABOV. MARIA INZUNZA Y MARIA OVIEDO (F 405 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 483
01/04/95 00:00:00OVIEDO JEREZ ROSA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA INZUNZA Y MARIA OVIEDO (F 405 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 483
01/04/95 00:00:00PEREZ FIGUEROA JULIOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/04/95 00:00:00QUIROZ PANTOJA ISAAC HAMILTONPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/04/95 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ORTIZ HORACIOBOV. IDA NORAMBUENA (F 407 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 680
01/04/95 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CHANDIA IDABOV. RICARDO CHANDIA (F 402 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 760
01/04/95 00:00:00SUSPERREGUY MANRIQUEZ JUANCEMENTERIO DE PUREN
01/04/95 00:00:00TORRES VEGA JUAN EDUARDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/04/95 00:00:00VEGA VERGARA LAUTARO ALEJANDROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/04/95 00:00:00YUSSEFF REGNO LAURAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/05/95 00:00:00COFRE RIQUELME JOSE ARZOINDOPATIO 08 Nº 323 DE ADULTOS
01/05/95 00:00:00INOSTROZA CRUZ LEONCIO ARMANDONICHO Nº 2430 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/05/95 00:00:00TORRES UTRERAS ISAACPATIO 08 Nº 323 DE ADULTOS
01/09/95 00:00:00RIVERA SAEZ FLOR BEATRIZNICHO Nº 4050 PABELLON 24
01/11/95 00:00:00ARRIAGADA HERRERA LUIS RODOLFOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/11/95 00:00:00AVELLO MONTECINOS FELICINDA DEL C.BOV. EDUARDO ESPINOZA (F 360 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1036
01/11/95 00:00:00CASTRO RAMON GUILLERMOBOV. BERTA MOLINA (F 373 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 449
01/11/95 00:00:00JARA ULLOA EUGENIO DEL CARMENBOV. EUGENIO JARA (F 379 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1045
01/11/95 00:00:00LEIVA GONZALEZ JOSE PANTALEONPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/25/81 00:00:00ARANEDA ZAMBRANO LIDIA P.BOV. VICENTE BURGOS L. (F 407 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 01
02/23/87 00:00:00ARANEDA ZAMBRANO MARIA P.PATIO 15 Nº 369 PERPETUO
04/22/81 00:00:00ARANGUIZ BUSTAMANTE JOSE C.PATIO 15 Nº 527 PERPETUO
10/19/88 00:00:00ARANGUIZ RODRIGUEZ HUMBERTOCEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
06/20/90 00:00:00ARAVENA ARAVENA JUAN DE DIOSBOV. ELENA LOBOS (F 147 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 86
06/06/80 00:00:00ARAVENA ARENAS MAXYPATIO 09 Nº 85 DE ADULTOS
10/07/81 00:00:00ARAVENA ARENAS MAXYNICHO Nº 319 PABELLON 02 PISOS LADO CHEPE
02/20/91 00:00:00ARAVENA BASTIDAS DIEGO A.PATIO 11 Nº 198 PERPETUO
04/01/87 00:00:00ARAVENA BUSTOS AUGUSTABOV. SADY ARAVENA (F 748 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 381
10/19/88 00:00:00ARAVENA FARIAS BERNARDO ALBERTOBOV. JOSE DIAZ (F 26 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 421
05/11/83 00:00:00ARAVENA FAUNDEZ PEDRO EDUARDONICHO Nº 1712 PABELLON 09
10/25/89 00:00:00ARAVENA FERNANDEZ JOSE A.PATIO 07 Nº 13 PERPETUO
08/16/86 00:00:00ARAVENA FUENTEALBA DAGOBERTOBOV. MARIA FREIRE (F 720 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 102
11/20/85 00:00:00ARAVENA FUENTES AURISTELABOV. PATIO 10 Nº 272 PERPETUO
08/29/84 00:00:00ARAVENA GONZALEZ ANA LIBIA IVONNEBOV. REINALDO VENEGAS (F 581 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 23
09/25/91 00:00:00ARAVENA HENRIQUEZ LUDMILA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3242 PABELLON 19
10/23/86 00:00:00ARAVENA LEVANCINI HERMOGENESBOV. HERMANOS ARAVENA ZILHMAN (F 691 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 99
10/25/94 00:00:00ARAVENA MARDONES CARLOSNICHO Nº 3899 PABELLON 23
11/07/84 00:00:00ARAVENA MUÑOZ JOSE V.BOV. ROSALINA ROMERO (F 567 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 77
09/24/80 00:00:00ARAVENA NAVARRO AURORAPATIO 08 Nº 75 PERPETUO
08/28/91 00:00:00ARAVENA NAVARRO SEGUNDINABOV. JOSE CIFUENTES (F 225 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1028
02/22/89 00:00:00ARAVENA PEREIRA LUIS RENEBOV. PROSPERINA PEREIRA (F. 498 R-1)
10/17/90 00:00:00ARAVENA PEREZ GRACIELABOV. PATIO 10 Nº 13-A PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/13/82 00:00:00ARAVENA ROJAS EDUARDO DEL C.MAUS. RELIGIOSAS SAGRADO CORAZON (F 42 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
03/11/92 00:00:00ARAVENA ROZAS ALICIA DEL C.BOV. MARIA ALVARADO (F 607 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 200
03/11/86 00:00:00ARAVENA SEPULVEDA VIVIAN EDITHPATIO 11 Nº 28 DE PARVULOS
11/07/89 00:00:00ARAVENA TIZANADO GUILLERMO ERNESTONICHO Nº 2591 PABELLON 15
07/15/89 00:00:00ARAVENA TIZNADO GUILLERMO ERNESTONICHO Nº 1702 LADO CHEPE
12/19/92 00:00:00ARAVENA TORRES BERNARDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3700 PABELLON 22
09/30/87 00:00:00ARAVENA ZURITA MARIANONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 163 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
07/15/92 00:00:00ARAYA ARANDA JULIOMOD. MARIA ARAYA (F 165 R-4) AVDA. GMO. OTTO Nº 16
09/04/85 00:00:00ARAYA BARRA VICTOR C.NICHO Nº 2337 PABELLON 13
06/26/91 00:00:00ARAYA BARRA VICTOR CELINDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3103 PABELLON 18
11/12/82 00:00:00ARAYA CARRASCO FLOR D.PATIO 12 Nº 157 DE ADULTOS
09/24/82 00:00:00ARAYA CARRASCO JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 12 Nº 35 DE ADULTOS
07/18/90 00:00:00ARAYA CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO LUCIANOBOV. DOMINGO ARAYA (F 159 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 16-A
09/17/80 00:00:00ARAYA FERNANDEZ MARGARITABOV. JORGE ALBARRAN E. ( F 387 R-3) PATIO " G" Nº 102
11/16/88 00:00:00ARAYA ITURRA JOSE F.BOV. TRISTAN VERA (F 764 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 63
02/18/87 00:00:00ARAYA MORGADO GUSTAVO RODOLFONICHO Nº 2359 PABELLON 13
07/25/90 00:00:00ARAYA PINO VALENTINA DEL C.CEMENTERIO METROPOLITANO DE SANTIAGO
03/26/86 00:00:00ARAYA RUIZ ESTELA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2499 PABELLON 14
04/18/88 00:00:00ARAYA URRUTIA GUILLERMINANICHO Nº 1419 LADO CHEPE
04/27/94 00:00:00ARAYA VALENZUELA MARCELINA DEL C.BOV. CELIA ALARCON A. (F 187 R-4) ABEDUL 05 Nº 105
06/22/85 00:00:00ARCAS MORALES XIMENA ELLEN P.BOV. XIMENA ARCAS (F 633 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 09
10/10/81 00:00:00ARCE ARRIAGADA JUAN BTA.BOV. HUGO ARCE R. (F 449 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 42
07/27/88 00:00:00ARCE LAVINIA ROSABOV. HERNAN PINO (F 41 R-4) PATIO " C " N ° 09
03/08/89 00:00:00ARCE SOTO OSVALDO ENRIQUEBOV. MARTA MONTECINOS (F 794 R-3) ABEDULES 03 Nº 44
05/26/88 00:00:00AREAGA PINO DOMINGONICHO Nº 1500 LADO CHEPE
06/08/94 00:00:00ARECHABALA PIÑAGA JAIMECEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/11/82 00:00:00ARENAS CARDENAS EMABOV. ELFIO ECHEVERRIA (F 484 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 273
07/30/92 00:00:00ARENAS GONZALEZ JUANBOV. YOLANDA ORMEÑO G. (F 273 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 627
11/15/90 00:00:00ARENAS MONTECINOS JERVASIOBOV. PATIO 10 Nº 09-A PERPETUO
10/19/83 00:00:00ARENTSEN LEIGTON INES C.BOV. ROSAMEL MUÑOZ ( F 467 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 233
02/09/89 00:00:00AREVALO ARANEDA CRISTIAN D.NICHO Nº 1582 LADO CHEPE
05/24/89 00:00:00AREVALO FLORES JOSE LUISPATIO 17 Nº 297 PERPETUO
08/13/90 00:00:00AREVALO HERMINIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 301 PERPETUO
04/06/94 00:00:00AREVALO JEREZ JOSE MARIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4001 PABELLON 24
11/27/85 00:00:00AREVALO JULIO DEL C.BOV. ELIZABETH AREVALO (F 649 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 162
07/04/84 00:00:00AREVALO MARQUEZ JUSTINABOV. ISMAEL AREVALO ( F 579 R-3)PATIO " I " Nº 102
10/19/88 00:00:00AREVALO PONCE N.N.NICHO Nº 103 PABELLON 01 DE PARVULOS
02/11/85 00:00:00AREVALO REYES DARWIN DE LOS R.PATIO 11 Nº 39 DE ADULTOS
02/26/92 00:00:00AREVALO RIFFO DESIDERIOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/29/93 00:00:00AREVALO STUARDO OLGABOV. JOSE AREVALO B. (F 318 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
10/19/94 00:00:00AREVALO SUAZO MARCOBOV. MARCO AREVALO ( F 389 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 576
04/22/93 00:00:00AREVALO VICENTA Y PEDRO ROA U.BOV. MERCEDES ROA (F 550 R-3) LOS NOTROS ENTRE HERIBERTO ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
07/04/84 00:00:00AREVALO VILUGRON MARIANA MAGALYBOV. ISMAEL AREVALO (F 579 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 102
10/23/91 00:00:00AREVALOS VILUGRON HERIBERTOBOV. HERIBERTO AREVALO (F 233 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 129
10/23/91 00:00:00AREVALO PONCE N.N.BOV. HERIBERTO AREVALO (F 233 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 129
02/25/87 00:00:00ARIAS ARRIAGADA ALBERTO SEGUNDOBOV. ALBERTINA ARRIAGADA (F 745 R-3) LOS CIPRECES Nº 14
01/11/91 00:00:00ARIAS DIAZ ALEX G.PATIO 01 Nº 29 DE PARVULOS
06/09/81 00:00:00ARIAS ESPINOZA TEODOSIAMAUS. FRICIO MARTINEZ V. (F 45 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
10/19/92 00:00:00ARIAS ESPINOZA TEODOSIABOV. FRICIO MARTINEZ (F 269 R-4) ABEDULES 01 Nº 117
04/30/87 00:00:00ARIAS HERNANDEZ ARNOLDO E.NICHO Nº 2220 PABELLON 12
10/25/89 00:00:00ARIAS INOSTROZA ELENA A.PATIO 02 Nº 32 DE PARVULOS
10/16/85 00:00:00ARIAS JUAN FRANCISCO S.PATIO 10 Nº 269 DE ADULTOS
09/15/93 00:00:00ARIAS JULIO ARMANDOBOV. GUSTAVO OLMOS (F 338 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 141
03/10/93 00:00:00ARIAS MELLA FLORINNICHO Nº 3015 PABELLON 17
06/21/91 00:00:00ARIAS MORA ANIBALNICHO Nº 3289 PABELLON 19
10/14/81 00:00:00ARIAS OPAZO TOMAS DEL R.BOV. ROSA CATALAN R. (F 442 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 208
03/25/81 00:00:00ARIAS ORELLANA JUAN AGUSTINNICHO Nº 1270 PABELLON 07
12/27/82 00:00:00ARIAS RIVERA LIDIA E.PATIO 20 Nº 377 DE ADULTOS
05/11/83 00:00:00ARIAS RIVERA LIDIA E.NICHO Nº 1724 PABELLON 09
07/22/87 00:00:00ARIAS ROCHA AURELIOBOV. CLEMENTINA JARA (F 755 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 400
04/28/86 00:00:00ARIAS TAPIA PEDRO ARTURONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2579 PABELLON 14 PROP. PEDRO ARIAS ZAPATA (F 722 R-4)
10/14/87 00:00:00ARIAS URQUIZA GLADYS I.BOV. LAUTARO RENCORET (F 782 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 415
10/07/92 00:00:00ARIAS URZUA GUSTAVOBOV. RUTH NAVARRO G. (F 133 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 19
08/24/82 00:00:00ARMENDARIZ RODELLIS GREGORIOMAUS. CONVENTO SAN AGUSTIN (F 87 R-2) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 630 ESQ. DESIDERIO GONZALEZ
08/12/92 00:00:00ARMIJO CABALLERO DANIEL DEL T.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3544 PABELLON 21
12/12/90 00:00:00ARNECHINO GODOY HERIBERTOCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
08/26/87 00:00:00AROCA AGUILERA HECTOR OMARBOV. MARIA AGUILERA (F 757 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 405
08/30/94 00:00:00AROCA CUEVAS EXEQUIELCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/27/87 00:00:00AROCA VILLEGAS RENE ISAIASBOV. MARIA AGUILERA (F 757 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 405
05/06/92 00:00:00AROS CIFUENTES JOSE MARIAPATIO 18 Nº 512 PERPETUO
09/24/82 00:00:00AROS GONZALEZ VIRGINIA DEL C.PATIO 20 Nº 221 DE ADULTOS
04/27/88 00:00:00ARRANS RIFFO FRANCISCOPATIO 13 Nº 15 PERPETUO
01/26/94 00:00:00ARRATIA AGUAYO Y MARIA LAGOS S.CAPILLA : MARIA ARRATIA (F 174 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 34
10/07/87 00:00:00ARRATIA ARRATIA FELICITABOV. JOSE MELLADO (F 665 R-3) LOS ABEDULES ENTRE NICANOR ALLENDE Y FIDEL CABRERA
12/15/82 00:00:00ARRATIA CORTEZ HECTORPATIO 12 Nº 627 DE ADULTOS
12/05/90 00:00:00ARRATIA SANHUEZA PLUTARCO E.BOV. PATIO 10 Nº 16-B PERPETUO
05/29/91 00:00:00ARRAU AGUAYO ILDA DEL C.CEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
12/15/93 00:00:00ARRAU SANHUEZA ALEJANDROBOV. SERGIO, FERNANDO,Y RAMONA ARRAU C. (F238 R-4)
08/27/80 00:00:00ARREDONDO GAJARDO ROSA E.MAUS. ROSA ARREDONDO G. (F 72 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
09/02/87 00:00:00ARREGUI LABRIN MARIA ISABELBOV. PATRICIA GARCIA (F 769 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 82
03/14/86 00:00:00ARREPOL MARGARITAPATIO 11 Nº 389 DE ADULTOS
10/09/91 00:00:00ARREPOL MARGARITABOV. GERMAN SANCHEZ (F 209 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 80
12/07/83 00:00:00ARRIAGADA AGUAYO CAROLINAMAUS. VIRGINIO ARRIAGADA A. (F 12 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS
07/24/85 00:00:00ARRIAGADA AGUAYO MARTA E.BOV. ELINA VILLIBAR (F 600 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 223
04/07/82 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ALFREDOBOV. ELCIRES ARRIAGADA (F 474 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 250
11/09/83 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA BERTA E.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1905 PABELLON 10
01/28/87 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA CARLOSPATIO 17 Nº 387 PERPETUO
05/16/84 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA JOSE CRUZBOV. EMILIA ABURTO (F 572 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 85
04/28/82 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA LUIS A.BOV. LAURA ARRIAGADA (F 476 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 255
02/25/87 00:00:00ARRIAGADA BECAR ALBERTINABOV. ALBERTINA ARRIAGADA (F 745 R-3) LOS CIPRECES Nº 14
06/26/86 00:00:00ARRIAGADA BECAR JOSE DEL C.BOV. EMILIO ESCOBAR ( F 704 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 24
03/30/94 00:00:00ARRIAGADA BURBOA MARIA ADRIANABOV. TULIO PARRA Q. (F 346 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 745
06/02/93 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CAMPOS ELVA ADRIANABOV. JOSE ARRIAGADA (F 320 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 561
06/02/93 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CAMPOS ORLANDO ELISERBOV. JOSE ARRIAGADA (F 320 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 561
04/30/80 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CEBALLOS ROSA E.PATIO 17 Nº 123 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/16/86 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CHAVEZ RAULNICHO Nº 1397 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/03/80 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CONCHA HUMBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1415 PABELLON 07 PROP. MARIA VERGARA MARTINEZ (F 634 R-4)
05/12/86 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CONDARCO JORGE J.BOV. J. ARRRIAGADA C. ( F 500 R-1)
08/26/81 00:00:00ARRIAGADA FICA JOSE A.BOV. EVANGELINA TORRES (F 442 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 211
07/31/85 00:00:00ARRIAGADA FLORES DOMINGOBOV. NATIVIDAD ARRIAGADA (F 651 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 153
07/08/92 00:00:00ARRIAGADA GONZALEZ PUBLIOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/19/92 00:00:00ARRIAGADA LEAL ISMAEL SEGUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3695 PABELLON 22
10/12/87 00:00:00ARRIAGADA LUENGO PEDROBOV. CARLOS FLORES (F 771 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 86
09/28/94 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MALDONADO HORACIOBOV. HORACIO ARRIAGADA (F 392 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 65
01/06/93 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MANRIQUEZ PETRONAPATIO 12 Nº 941 DE ADULTOS
04/24/85 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MARDONES JOSE S.PATIO 18 Nº 235 PERPETUO
10/01/86 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MELO HECTOR A.NICHO Nº 1618-A LADO TALCAHUANO
03/30/83 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MEZA ROSA O.PATIO 12 Nº 149 PERPETUO
12/14/94 00:00:00ARRIAGADA NEIRA MARIA TERESACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/13/92 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ONESIMA DEL T.PATIO 09 Nº 209 DE ADULTOS
12/06/93 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ONESIMA DEL TRANSITOCEMENTERIO DE CARAHUE
01/18/83 00:00:00ARRIAGADA OPAZO JOSE A.PATIO 16 Nº 217 DE ADULTOS
10/04/89 00:00:00ARRIAGADA PARDO MARIA E.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DE LAS FLORES DE CHILLAN
01/09/85 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RIQUELME JOSENICHO Nº 2177 PABELLON 12
06/02/93 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RIVERA JUAN MANUELBOV. JOSE ARRIAGADA (F 320 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 561
05/18/94 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ROA MIGUEL RODRIGOPATIO 12 Nº 632 DE ADULTOS
06/24/81 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ROA PEDRO JOSEBOV. CLARA GONZALEZ (F 419 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 157
06/26/86 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ROMERO BRISELDA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 120 DE ADULTOS
02/02/94 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ROMERO GRISELDA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 273 DE ADULTOS
06/03/82 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RUBILAR GERMANCEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
12/02/86 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RUIZ GERMANBOV. MARIA BRAVO (F 734 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 23
01/14/87 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SALGADO DORALISABOV. NELSON DEL PINO (F 719 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 20
10/22/86 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SAN MARTIN MANUELMAUS. INES VIDAL (F 106 R-2) P. DEL SOLAR ESQ. PSJE. 03
06/08/94 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SARA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/28/90 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SEGUEL PEDRO L.NICHO Nº 3013 PABELLON 17
12/04/91 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SEGUEL PEDRO L.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/14/90 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SEPULVEDA FELIXBOV. MARIA ARRIAGADA S. (F 170 R-4) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
10/19/94 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SEPULVEDA VICENTE ANASTACIOBOV. ROSARIO SILVA ( F 397 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 476
01/03/85 00:00:00ARRIAGADA TORRES GENARO DEL C.CEMENTERIO DE PENCO
02/16/94 00:00:00ARRIAGADA VALLEJOS ORLANDO JUAN M.CEMENTERIO SANTA JUANA
05/24/89 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ZAMBRANO DANIELBOV. BERTA OSSES (F 90 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 45-B
07/28/93 00:00:00ARRIAGADABRISTELA DEL C.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/15/86 00:00:00ARROAGAD SOTO ELBABOV. SABINA ARRIAGADA ( F 678 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 53
08/20/85 00:00:00ARROYO ARROYO RUBEN DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 38 DE ADULTOS
12/17/80 00:00:00ARROYO CABEZAS EULOGIOPATIO 12 Nº 17 PERPETUO
03/04/87 00:00:00ARROYO CHAMORRO SABINO S.PATIO 18 Nº 91 PERPETUO
01/05/94 00:00:00ARROYO ECHEVERRIA GERTRUDIZBOV. JUAN ROJAS (F 429 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
10/07/92 00:00:00ARROYO GODOY MARTA PATRICIABOV. LUIS ARROYO (F 289 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 584
06/30/80 00:00:00ARROYO GUTIERREZ CAMILOBOV. DELFIN QUINTANA C. SIN FOLIO
10/24/84 00:00:00ARROYO LEIVA JUAN E.PATIO Nº 303 PERPETUO
07/21/93 00:00:00ARROYO MARTAMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 07 PLANTA ALTA
06/30/80 00:00:00ARROYO QUINTANA MARIA ISABELBOV. JOSE ARROYO (F 499 R-5) P. DEL SOLAR ESQ. DGO. PUGA
06/10/81 00:00:00ARROYO RAMIREZ RENE EDUARDOBOV. MARGARITA RAMIREZ T. (F 432 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 191
04/14/93 00:00:00ARROYO SEPULVEDA MARIA E.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/28/93 00:00:00ARTEAGA MARIA ELSANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3924 PABELLON 23
06/05/91 00:00:00ARTEAGA RIVERA JOSE BALDOMEROBOV. LUIS GUAJARDO (F 211 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
02/25/87 00:00:00ARTEAGA SANHUEZA ILDEFONSOBOV. ANA ARTEAGA (F 705 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 52
12/29/93 00:00:00ARZOLA TOLEDO JUAN GUILLERMOBOV. MERY RODRIGUEZ G. ( F 354 R-4)
06/16/82 00:00:00ASCENCIO ESCOBAR JOSE D.NICHO Nº 1503 PABELLON 08
04/27/88 00:00:00ASCENCIO MORA BERTA DEL C.BOV. PEDRO OPAZO (F 743 R-3) LOS CIPRECES Nº 09
11/30/94 00:00:00ASCENCIO ROCHA MATILDE YOLANDABOV. ELIANA ASCENCIO (F 171 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 55
12/26/84 00:00:00ASENJO BORQUEZ ANIBALNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2197 PABELLON 12
07/07/86 00:00:00ASIAIN CIRIZA NICOLASBOV. MARTA ASIAIN T. ( F 586 R-3)
09/28/83 00:00:00ASTETE CAMPOS MARIA A.PATIO 21 Nº 121 DE ADULTOS
10/21/87 00:00:00ASTETE CESAR EMILIANOBOV. NORMA RIQUELME (F 735 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 82
09/30/81 00:00:00ASTORGA BENITEZ ANTONIOBOV. ETELINA SAEZ (F 431 R-3) PATIO " G" Nº 190
09/07/94 00:00:00ASTORGA VIDAL VICTOR ALEJANDROBOV. EDILIA ACUÑA (F 379 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 943
02/23/94 00:00:00ASTROZA AEDO JOSE AGUSTINNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1297 PABELLON 07 PROP. SEGUNDO GARCES (F 625 R-4)
03/02/83 00:00:00ASTUDILLO MINDER JOSE L.BOV. ANA ASTUDILLO G. (F 517 R-3) PEDRO DEL SOLAR ENTRE DOMINGO PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
07/06/94 00:00:00ASTUDILLO AVELLON MC IVER GLADYSCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/22/83 00:00:00ASTUDILLO MENDEZ MARIA ISABELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1968 PABELLON 10
05/18/88 00:00:00ATHENS ARTIGAS MAGALY: HIJO DEBOV. CRISTINA ARTIGAS (F 29 R-4) PASAJE PEDRO DEL SOLAR
05/14/88 00:00:00ATHENS ZUÑIGA CAUPOLICANBOV. CRISTINA ARTIGAS (F 29 R-4) PASAJE PEDRO DEL SOLAR
02/10/88 00:00:00AUBRY VEGA JUANA A.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL RECUERDO DE SANTIAGO
03/15/86 00:00:00AVELLO ARAVENA ORFELINAPATIO 11 Nº 109 DE ADULTOS
01/12/87 00:00:00AVELLO GUILLERMOPATIO 16 Nº 635 PERPETUO
12/16/81 00:00:00AVELLO HIGUERAS HTO.BOV. LEONOR ROMERO H. (F 456 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 216
03/03/82 00:00:00AVELLO RIQUELME SARA DEL C.BOV. PEDRO SANHUEZA (F 475 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 254
09/10/91 00:00:00AVENDAÑO CONTRERAS BERTA DEL CARMENBOV. SEGUNDO PARRA (F 228 R-4) COSTADO PATIO " H "
09/27/89 00:00:00AVENDAÑO ERASMOBOV. MARTA OLIVA (F 585 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 94
10/10/90 00:00:00AVENDAÑO ERASMOCEMENTERIO DE PENCO
03/11/92 00:00:00AVENDAÑO FERNANDEZ NINOSKA S.BOV. MARCO AVENDAÑO M. (F 260 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS / DGO. PUGA
02/21/85 00:00:00AVENDAÑO GALLEGOS REGINA E.PATIO 12 Nº 09 DE ADULTOS
05/06/88 00:00:00AVENDAÑO GOMEZ JUAN FRANCISCOBOV. JOSE AVENDAÑO G. ( F 780 R-3)
11/08/89 00:00:00AVENDAÑO RAVIOLA JORGE M.NICHO Nº 1022 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/06/93 00:00:00AVENDAÑO SALAZAR ELEAZARCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/05/86 00:00:00AVENDAÑO SANCHEZ ALEJANDROBOV. CARMEN VILLANUEVA (F 696 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 161
11/03/92 00:00:00AVENDAÑO SILVA ERNESTONICHO Nº 3605 PABELLON 21
11/27/90 00:00:00AVENDAÑO VERA JOSEFINABOV. VERONICA MATURANA (F 115 R-4) P. MULGREW ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES (PATIO LOS ESTANQUES)
03/07/90 00:00:00AVENDAÑO VILLABLANCA CARLOS H.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2796 PABELLON 16
10/07/81 00:00:00AVILA AVILA GUILLERMO HTO.BOV. NORFA SANDOVAL V. (F 446 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 182
05/10/95 00:00:00MONTERO DOMINGUES PEDRO RENEPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/10/95 00:00:00PRADENAS MUÑOZ RAULPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/10/95 00:00:00RUZ BRAVO JOSE DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/11/95 00:00:00ORMEÑO MONTENEGRO LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 08 Nº 188 DE ADULTOS
05/12/95 00:00:00CIFUENTES AMADA AURORAPATIO 21 Nº 764 DE ADULTOS
05/14/95 00:00:00SAEZ JARA AGUSTINABOV. AGUSTINA SAEZ PATIO 18 Nº 427 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/15/95 00:00:00BENELLI BOLIVAR ALBERTO BACILIO MARIANICHO Nº 2289 PABELLON 13
05/17/95 00:00:00ARAVENA JARA HORACIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/17/95 00:00:00BARRUEL CUADRA VICTORIANOBOV. IRENE ORTEGA (F 11 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1031
05/17/95 00:00:00DIAZ FICA ROBERTO JOSEPATIO 09 Nº 479 DE ADULTOS
05/17/95 00:00:00MARTY CALVO LUIS BRAULIOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/17/95 00:00:00MENDOZA ESPINOZA JOSE DOMINGOCEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TOME
05/17/95 00:00:00MUNDACA HERRERA LAURA ROSABOV. BENJAMIN VARGAS (F 327 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 514
05/17/95 00:00:00RAMIREZ ORELLANA MITZI JUDITHBOV. MANUEL NIZZA ARENAS (F 308 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 685
05/17/95 00:00:00VERA ORTIZ EDUARDO EUGENIOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/24/95 00:00:00AVENDAÑO SEPULVEDA ELENABOV. MIGUEL SEPULVEDA (F 03 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 971
05/24/95 00:00:00CALCAGNO LABARTHE MANUEL EUGENIOPARQUE DEL MAR VIÑA DEL MAR
05/24/95 00:00:00CUEVAS VELASQUEZ JOSE MANUELPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/24/95 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CAMPOS CARLOSBOV. JOSE BASTIAS (F 645 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 168
05/24/95 00:00:00FIGUEROA BRAVO LUIS HUMBERTONICHO Nº 1108 LADO THNO.
05/24/95 00:00:00LABARTHE TAPIA LAURAPARQUE DEL MAR VIÑA DEL MAR
05/24/95 00:00:00PEREZ AVENDAÑO BRIGIDA DE LAS M.BOV. MIGUEL SEPULVEDA (F 03 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 971
05/24/95 00:00:00POBLETE OVANDO SERGIOBOV. FLORIDA VILLARROEL ( F 10 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 441
05/24/95 00:00:00VERA BARRA EMILIANOCEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
05/24/95 00:00:00VERGARA EVANGELINABOV. PATIO 18 Nº 203 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/24/95 00:00:00YAÑEZ TIZNADO EMMA ROSAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/25/95 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CONTRERAS ERNESTINAPATIO 21 Nº 415 DE ADULTOS
05/29/95 00:00:00BAQUEDANO PARRA AMELIABOV. GABRIELA FLORES (F 202 R-4) PATIO ABEDULES 04 Nº 71
05/29/95 00:00:00FLORES HERRERA LUISBOV. GABRIELA FLORES (F 202 R-4) PATIO ABEDULES 04 Nº 71
05/29/95 00:00:00FLORES HERRERA MARTABOV. GABRIELA FLORES (F 202 R-4) PATIO ABEDULES 04 Nº 71
05/29/95 00:00:00SOLIS DIONISIA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 370 DE ADULTOS
05/30/95 00:00:00GONZALEZ MARIAPATIO 21 Nº 765 DE ADULTOS
05/31/95 00:00:00ARCE CORREA DORALISAPATIO 09 Nº 105 DE ADULTOS
05/31/95 00:00:00CARTES CANO MARGARITA ISABELBOV. CLELIS CANO (F 421 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 1070
05/31/95 00:00:00CARTES ROJAS EULOGIOBOV. CLELIS CANO (F 421 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 1070
05/31/95 00:00:00ESPINOZA RAMIREZ RUFELINDA DEL C.BOV. ELISA GAETE (F 336 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 37
05/31/95 00:00:00FIERRO OCTAVIOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/31/95 00:00:00IGLESIAS PEÑA MARIA ZENAIDABOV. PATIO 17 Nº 524 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/31/95 00:00:00RIOSECO MATILDE DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/04/95 00:00:00LOPEZ CONCHA LUZMIRAPATIO 21 Nº 775 DE ADULTOS
06/07/95 00:00:00BARRA ZAPATA JOSE LUISPATIO 21 Nº 766 DE ADULTOS
06/07/95 00:00:00HERNANDEZ NIEVES OSVALDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/07/95 00:00:00PEREZ ALARCON VICTORPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/07/95 00:00:00SOLAS MARTIN VICTOR HUGOBOV. PEDRO SOLAS (F 12 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1076
06/07/95 00:00:00VALDOVINO CORONADO JUVENAL ERDINICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3696 PABELLON 22
06/14/95 00:00:00BULNES GUAJARDO JUANABOV. JORGE ESCALONA (F 12 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1064
06/14/95 00:00:00MONSALVE MONSALVE GABRIELAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/21/95 00:00:00FLORES VERGARA LIZANDRONICHO Nº 3616 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/21/95 00:00:00PALACIOS LOYOLA VICTOR APOLINIOBOV. MIGUEL PALACIOS (F 14 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 962
06/21/95 00:00:00PALMA PALMA REMIGIO SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 19 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/21/95 00:00:00REYES SANCHEZ FILIDOR SEGUNDOCEMENTERIO GRAL. DE SANTIAGO
06/21/95 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME MANUEL FAVIONICHO Nº 304 PAB. 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
06/21/95 00:00:00TEUSCHER MONBERG HUGO EVALDONICHO Nº 4023 PABELLON 24
06/22/95 00:00:00HERRERA RIVERA MARIA SONIAPATIO 01 Nº 461 DE PARVULOS
06/22/95 00:00:00RAASCH RAASCH JUAN ANTONIOBOV. NIEVES MARDONES PATIO 17 Nº 343 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/27/95 00:00:00SAEZ CARDENAS LELIAPATIO 08 Nº 177 DE ADULTOS
06/28/95 00:00:00GONZALEZ ARAVENA ORLANDO S.BOV. ORLANDO GONZALEZ (F 23 R-5) GMO. OTTO Nº 6
06/28/95 00:00:00PALACIOS GUZMAN RENE MARIOBOV. ORLANDO GONZALEZ (F 23 R-5) GMO. OTTO Nº 6
06/28/95 00:00:00ROCHA HENRIQUEZ JOSE GALVARINOBOV. ASCENCION Y CLARA CARRASCO (F 417 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 347
06/28/95 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ POFFALD JORGE EDUARDOPARQUE OSORNO OSORNO
06/28/95 00:00:00URIVI PALACIOS ARTURO ELIZARDOBOV. ASCENCION Y CLARA CARRASCO (F 417 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 347
07/03/95 00:00:00MANCILLA LEONORPATIO 21 Nº 767 DE ADULTOS
07/05/95 00:00:00CHAVARRIA CRUZ CLOTILDEPATIO 22 Nº 02 DE ADULTOS
07/05/95 00:00:00PRATOLONGO ALARCON AURELIABOV. FERNANDO CIFUENTES PATIO 10 Nº 145 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/95 00:00:00VENEGAS MUÑOZ JACINTOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
07/06/95 00:00:00DIAZ SOTO N. N.BOV. LUIS CONTRERAS PATIO 14 Nº 76 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/07/95 00:00:00SANHUEZA HENRIQUEZ LUIS ARSENIOPATIO 21 Nº 768 DE ADULTOS
07/12/95 00:00:00AGUILA AGUILA LUIS ARMANDOPATIO 21 Nº 304 DE ADULTOS
07/12/95 00:00:00CARRASCO GALVEZ ADOLFO JOSEPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
07/12/95 00:00:00JIMENEZ OSCAR RODOLFOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
07/12/95 00:00:00RAMIREZ OÑATE MARIA ZAIDANICHO Nº 3366 PABELLON 20
07/17/95 00:00:00PARDO LUNA LUCIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3273 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/19/95 00:00:00CERRO HERNANDEZ KATHERINE M.BOV. NESTOR NORAMBUENA (F 19 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1175
07/19/95 00:00:00MORALES GONZALEZ JUANA MARIANICHO Nº 287 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
07/19/95 00:00:00NORAMBUENA HERNANDEZ YESENIA SOLANGEBOV. NESTOR NORAMBUENA (F 19 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1175
07/19/95 00:00:00PAILLACAR REEVE VALERIA ANDREAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/19/95 00:00:00SANCHEZ NOVA SERGIO DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3779 PABELLON 22
07/21/95 00:00:00RIVAS FERNANDEZ WILDAPATIO 21 Nº 678 DE ADULTOS
07/21/95 00:00:00SOUTO DOVAL PEDROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/24/95 00:00:00SOTO RETAMAL JOSE BENEDICTOPATIO 21 Nº 769 DE ADULTOS
07/25/95 00:00:00ZAMBRANO CEA HERMINIAPATIO 21 Nº 770 DE ADULTOS
07/26/95 00:00:00ABELLO ARANEDA CRISTOFER ANDRESBOV. ARNOLDO ARANEDA (F 05 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 207
07/26/95 00:00:00MARTINEZ SILVA JAIME ROBERTOPATIO 21 Nº 771 DE ADULTOS
07/26/95 00:00:00SAAVEDRA MANRIQUEZ MARIA ELENAPATIO 21 Nº 772 DE ADULTOS
07/27/95 00:00:00OLIVARES TORRES QUINTINNICHO Nº 3314 PABELLON 19
07/27/95 00:00:00VERA ALVAREZ ERNESTOPATIO 21 Nº 773 DE ADULTOS
07/27/95 00:00:00VERGARA BARRERA MARIO ENRIQUENICHO Nº 3339 PABELLON 20
07/31/95 00:00:00FUENTES JARA JOSE ARSENIOPATIO 21 Nº 265 DE ADULTOS
08/01/95 00:00:00ARAVENA HERRERA LUIS ROBERTONICHO Nº 4033 PABELLON 24
08/02/95 00:00:00AEDO PARDO CARLOS ALBERTONICHO Nº 1285 PABELLON 7
08/02/95 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE GALLARDO MARIA MARGARITACEMENTERIO DE SANTA JUANA
08/02/95 00:00:00FONTALBA MORAGA MOISESBOV. MARIA Y OLGA FONTALBA (F 12 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1075
08/02/95 00:00:00FUENTES GUTIERREZ OSCAR SEGUNDOPATIO 08 Nº 113 DE ADULTOS
08/02/95 00:00:00FUENTES VASQUEZ PEDRO ANGELPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/02/95 00:00:00PAREDES MALDONADO CARLOS SEGUNDOBOV. AMELIA ZAPATA (F 481 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / ANDRES LAMAS / LOS ALERCES
08/02/95 00:00:00PAREDES SEPULVEDA RAQUEL DEL CARMENBOV. HNAS. BAEZA PAREDES (F 17 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 959
08/02/95 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ REYES JOSENICHO Nº 3493 PABELLON 21
08/02/95 00:00:00SAEZ MORAGA MARIA ELSABOV. MARIA Y OLGA FONTALBA (F 12 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1075
08/02/95 00:00:00TAPIA VALDEBENITO PROSPERO DEL C.BOV. JOSE TAPIA (F 367 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 453
08/02/95 00:00:00URRA CHAMORRO DEBORA TABITABOV. NESTOR NORAMBUENA (F 19 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1175
08/03/95 00:00:00VIDAL DELGADO JOSE EFRAINPATIO 21 Nº 774 DE ADULTOS
08/04/95 00:00:00CASTRO ELIECER DEL CARMENBOV. ARNOLDO CASTRO (F 335 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 705
08/09/95 00:00:00CABRERA PAREDES MARGARITA AIDAPATIO 21 Nº 794 DE ADULTOS
08/09/95 00:00:00CHAVEZ CABEZAS CLARA ROSABOV. GRICELDA FAUNDEZ (F 20 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1176
08/09/95 00:00:00FAUNDEZ FAUNDEZ JOSE MANUELBOV. GRICELDA FAUNDEZ (F 20 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1176
08/09/95 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ PARRA HECTOR ALEJANDROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/09/95 00:00:00MENDOZA SOTO ROSA ELENAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/09/95 00:00:00SOTO INZUNZA PEDRO JUANPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/14/95 00:00:00REYES SANCHEZ SERGIO ALEJANDROBOV. BERNARDO CRISTI (F 375 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOVEDAS Nº 51
08/14/95 00:00:00SANCHEZ JEREZ MARTA ELENABOV. BERNARDO CRISTI (F 375 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOVEDAS Nº 51
08/16/95 00:00:00FERNANDEZ BUSTOS LINCOYANBOV. HILDA CONSTENLA (F 386 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 455
08/16/95 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CARRASCO DANIEL ALBERTOBOV. HILDA CONSTENLA (F 386 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 455
08/16/95 00:00:00LOYOLA ULLOA JOSE DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/16/95 00:00:00MANCILLA MAYORGA SARACEMENTERIO DE VALDIVIA
08/16/95 00:00:00N.N. ( MORTINATO )CEMENTERIO DE CAÑETE
08/18/95 00:00:00CONTRERAS JELDRES BALDOMEROPATIO 09 Nº 648 DE ADULTOS
08/23/95 00:00:00ABURTO CARO PEDRO ENRIQUECEMENTERIO Nº 2 TALCAHUANO
08/23/95 00:00:00AZUA VALENZUELA ORFELIABOV. SEGUNDO GARCIA (F 384 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1049
08/23/95 00:00:00CASTILLO SANCHEZ JUAN DE DIOSBOV. JUAN CASTILLO (F 365 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 554
08/23/95 00:00:00FIGUEROA NUÑEZ JOSE DEL C.BOV. NATALIA SEPULVEDA (F 01 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1059
08/23/95 00:00:00GARRIGA BERMEJO JORGEPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/23/95 00:00:00GARRIGA GIRALS RICARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/23/95 00:00:00MARDONES FLORES ROSALBABOV. JUAN CASTILLO (F 365 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 554
08/23/95 00:00:00VILLEGAS PINTO LEONTINABOV. NATALIA SEPULVEDA (F 01 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1059
08/25/95 00:00:00GATICA SEPULVEDA JOSE NARCISOPATIO 21 Nº 797 DE ADULTOS
08/25/95 00:00:00GUENCHUL TEREUCAN FELICIANO SEGUNDOPATIO 21 Nº 798 DE ADULTOS
08/28/95 00:00:00REYES REYES JUANPATIO 21 Nº 321 DE ADULTOS
08/29/95 00:00:00JARA CAMPOS CLAUDINABOV. LUIS VALDERRAMA (F 14 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 963
08/30/95 00:00:00AVENDAÑO LETELIER HIPOLITO RENECEMENTERIO Nº 2 TALCAHUANO
08/30/95 00:00:00GARRIDO NEIRA ELVIRA AMANDAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/30/95 00:00:00GUERRERO PRIETO MARIA ANTONIANICHO Nº 2746 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/30/95 00:00:00LAGOS HIDALGO DAGOBERTO OMARPATIO 21 Nº 799 DE ADULTOS
08/30/95 00:00:00MOLINA ALDUNATE CAROLINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/30/95 00:00:00MORTINATO N. N.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/30/95 00:00:00QUEZADA GATICA BERNARDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/30/95 00:00:00VALDERRAMA JARA JUAN LUISBOV. LUIS VALDERRAMA (F 14 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 963
08/31/95 00:00:00PINCHEIRA PINCHEIRA MARIO ENRIQUEPATIO 21 Nº 800 DE ADULTOS
09/01/95 00:00:00CHAVEZ SANDOVAL JULIA ROSAPATIO 18 Nº 499 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/06/95 00:00:00FLORES LOPEZ BENJAMIN DE LA R.NICHO Nº 3191 PABELLON 19
09/06/95 00:00:00GONZALEZ RIFO DANIEL JESUSNICHO Nº 3340 PABELLON 20
09/06/95 00:00:00PARDO ROSA EMILIABOV. MARCIAL PARDO (F 401 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 478
09/06/95 00:00:00TORRES REYES JUAN JOSEBOV. MARCIAL PARDO (F 401 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 478
09/07/95 00:00:00BRAVO MANUEL JESUSPATIO 21 Nº 801 DE ADULTOS
09/08/95 00:00:00MARINAO CAYUL DOMINGOPATIO 12 Nº 29 DE ADULTOS
09/13/95 00:00:00CARREÑO CARREÑO MANUELA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA RIOS (F 533 R-1) LOS TILOS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y AROMOS
09/12/95 00:00:00CARTES INZUNZA JOSE ARTUROPATIO 22 Nº 145 DE ADULTOS
09/12/95 00:00:00SAGARDIA FERNANDEZ ELIANA ANGELA V.BOV. RENE SAGARDIA (F 306 R-1) PATIO " F " ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J . M. URREJOLA
09/12/95 00:00:00SILVA ORTIZ PEDRO ERNESTOPATIO 21 Nº 802 DE ADULTOS
09/13/95 00:00:00BELTRAN ARAVENA EUSEBIO SEGUNDOBOV. ANDRES PAQUEN (F 568 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 80
09/13/95 00:00:00GODOY AVENDAÑO HUGO GABRIELNICHO Nº 3647 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/13/95 00:00:00PEÑA CHAVEZ MARIA LUISABOV. VICTOR BASTIAS (F 02 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 970
09/13/95 00:00:00PEREZ CARRASCO GABRIEL ENRIQUEBOV. GLADYS PEREZ (F 333 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 143
09/13/95 00:00:00PRADENAS GUAJARDO MERCEDESCEMENTERIO DE TEMUCO
09/13/95 00:00:00VIDAL ITURRA LUIS SERGIOBOV. ROSA TOLEDO (F 23 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 612
09/14/95 00:00:00LAGOS MUÑOZ DORALISA DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 803 DE ADULTOS
09/15/95 00:00:00ARANEDA ESPINOZA SERGIO EDISONNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3626 PABELLON 21
09/20/95 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MANRIQUEZ EMELINAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
09/20/95 00:00:00TORRES ABURTO IVAN FRANCISCOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
09/22/95 00:00:00AGUAYO FUENTES JUAN CARLOSPATIO 22 Nº 109 DE ADULTOS
09/22/95 00:00:00FUENTES MONTRE MARCELA CELINDAPATIO 21 Nº 804 DE ADULTOS
09/25/95 00:00:00BELTRAN PERFECTAPATIO 21 Nº 805 DE ADULTOS
09/26/95 00:00:00ESPINOZA MUÑOZ JAVIERPATIO 21 Nº 806 DE ADULTOS
09/27/95 00:00:00CAMPOS SOBARZO MARIA ZULEMABOV. ERNESTO QUINTANA (F 349 R-4) ABEDULES 4 Nº 67
09/27/95 00:00:00FIGUEROA LUENGO LUIS RUBENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
09/27/95 00:00:00GARCES GUERRERO TEODORA DE LA LUZPATIO 12 Nº 852 DE ADULTOS
09/27/95 00:00:00GARCIA SAAVEDRA MARIA GILBERTABOV. MARIA URRA (F 27 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 964
09/27/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ LUIS HECTORPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
09/27/95 00:00:00SANHUEZA GARCIA GUILLERMOBOV. MARIA URRA (F 27 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 964
09/27/95 00:00:00VIDAL PARADA DANILO ARMANDOBOV. HECTOR VASQUEZ (F 659 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 152
09/28/95 00:00:00BOUQUET RIVES JUAN Y NOLBERTO SOTO G.BOV. MANUEL RIVERA (F 19 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 618
09/28/95 00:00:00RIQUELME PINILLA JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 12 Nº 13 DE ADULTOS
09/29/95 00:00:00PEREZ DE ARCE IRRIBARRA OSCAR RAULPATIO 12 Nº 503 DE ADULTOS
09/29/95 00:00:00QUEZADA VERA ARMANDONICHO Nº 3897 PABELLON 23
10/01/95 00:00:00CARIQUEO NEDINA JUAN ALEJANDROCEMENTERIO DE LOS ANGELES
10/03/95 00:00:00FLORES CAREAGA BLANCABOV. MARINA FLORES (F 34 R-4) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P.MULGREW
10/02/95 00:00:00FRITZ SAN MARTIN MARIA ANGELICAPATIO 21 Nº 808 DE ADULTOS
10/02/95 00:00:00HORMAZABAL ROMERO OLGAPATIO 21 Nº 807 DE ADULTOS
10/02/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ DURAN LUIS ORLANDOPATIO 21 Nº 826 DE ADULTOS
10/03/95 00:00:00ALVAREZ MARTINEZ JULIOMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA NICHO Nº 46
10/03/95 00:00:00FUENTES MEDINA CARLOS ARCADIOPATIO 21 Nº 827 DE ADULTOS
10/03/95 00:00:00FUENTES RAMIREZ ELISEOPATIO 21 Nº 827 DE ADULTOS
10/03/95 00:00:00ROBLES PEREIRA ANA MARIABOV. PETRONA GONZALEZ (F 298 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
10/04/95 00:00:00BILBAO BUSTOS GREGORIACAPILLA : LIA BILBAO (F 174 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 35
10/04/95 00:00:00CHAVEZ MATILDEPATIO 08 Nº 204 DE ADULTOS
10/04/95 00:00:00FLORES ASTUDILLO JUAN DE LA CRUZPATIO 08 Nº 88 DE ADULTOS
10/04/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ CARO JUAN CRISOSTOMOBOV. MARIA ALVAREZ (F 13 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1078
10/04/95 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ ENRIQUETABOV. GRACIELA MORALES S. (F 263 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 633
10/04/95 00:00:00REYES AVILA AMALIA ROSAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/04/95 00:00:00TRONCOSO VASQUEZ TOMAS ALEJANDROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/04/95 00:00:00VARGAS CEBALLOS FELIPEBOV. MATILDE TAPIA PATIO 13 Nº 106 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/05/95 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ CARRASCO ORFA INESPATIO 08 Nº 66 DE ADULTOS
10/11/95 00:00:00BAZAN ALARCON GASTONBOV. MARIA OLIVARI (F 10 R-5) ABEDULES 04 Nº 54
10/11/95 00:00:00CASTILLO AGUAYO CARLOS H.BOV. EUSEBIO MATAMALA (F 152 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 03 ESQ. SAN AGUSTIN
10/11/95 00:00:00FLORES VALLEJOS UBERLINDACEMENTERIO DE LOTA
10/11/95 00:00:00MARIN PEREZ RAMONPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/11/95 00:00:00MELGAREJO ARRIAGADA ALICIA DEL C.BOV. PATIO 17 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/11/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ GODOY LAURAMAUS. SOC. ARTES MECANICAS (F 172 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. FIDEL CABRERA NICHO Nº 48
10/11/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ SOLAR JOSE DOMINGOBOV. PATIO 15 Nº 76 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/11/95 00:00:00PALMA VASQUEZ GREGORIO ARSENIOBOV. NANCY ORTEGA R. (F 09 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 536
10/11/95 00:00:00VASQUEZ GUTIERREZ ISABRAPATIO 21 Nº 828 DE ADULTOS
10/13/95 00:00:00ROJAS BURGOS EDUARDOPATIO 08 Nº 70 DE ADULTOS
10/13/95 00:00:00TRINA MARIA LUISAPATIO 21 Nº 829 DE ADULTOS
10/17/95 00:00:00FLORES PEREIRA AIDA GRACIELACAP. G. MARABOLI AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 18
10/17/95 00:00:00LIPILLAN RAINQUEO MANUEL ADUARDOPATIO 21 Nº 831 DE ADULTOS
10/17/95 00:00:00PRADINES SANDOVAL TOMAS SEGUNDOPATIO 21 Nº 830 DE ADULTOS
10/18/95 00:00:00BOUSOÑO VITOS JOSEPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/18/95 00:00:00CABRERA MILLAR CELINA DEL CARMENBOV. RAUL SALCEDO (F 318 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 56
10/18/95 00:00:00CHARLIN FALLOUX HUGO ISMAELBOV. VALENTINA CHARLIN (F 344 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 573
10/18/95 00:00:00DIAZ GALLEGOS JOSEPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/18/95 00:00:00GONZALEZ FUENTES HECTORBOV. HUMILDE BARRERA (F 25 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 662
10/18/95 00:00:00MARQUEZ ALARCON PEDRO S.PATIO 09 Nº 60 DE ADULTOS
10/18/95 00:00:00ROJAS DOMINGO ENRIQUENICHO Nº 3193 PABELLON 19
10/18/95 00:00:00SALCEDO SAEZ MARCELA IVONNEBOV. RAUL SALCEDO (F 318 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 56
10/18/95 00:00:00VASQUEZ HENRIQUEZ PAULINA DEL C.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/20/95 00:00:00CONTRERAS QUEZADA HERMINIABOV. PABLO CONTRERAS (F 25 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 306
10/20/95 00:00:00CONTRERAS VALENZUELA ROMULOBOV. PABLO CONTRERAS (F 25 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 306
10/20/95 00:00:00QUEZADA QUEZADA FRANCISCA DEL R.BOV. PABLO CONTRERAS (F 25 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 306
10/20/95 00:00:00TORRES VILLEGAS MANUEL ANTONIOCAPILLA : ODA ESSMANN (F 181 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 47
10/21/95 00:00:00RIQUELME DIAZ BERNARDO JOSEPATIO 22 Nº 146 DE ADULTOS
10/25/95 00:00:00FUENTES PONCE MARIO ORLANDOBOV. RAQUEL DIAZ (F 30 R-5) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 48-D
11/02/95 00:00:00EGAÑA PINTO ANAMAUS. IGNACIO IBIETA (F 17 R-1/31 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 780
11/02/95 00:00:00IBIETA ILLANES JUAN PABLOMAUS. IGNACIO IBIETA (F 17 R-1/31 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 780
11/02/95 00:00:00IBIETA PLUMER LUISMAUS. IGNACIO IBIETA (F 17 R-1/31 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 780
11/02/95 00:00:00PINTO MUNIZAGA MARGARITAMAUS. IGNACIO IBIETA (F 17 R-1/31 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 780
11/03/95 00:00:00BURGOS PARRA BALBINA ROSANICHO Nº 2882 PABELLON 17
11/06/95 00:00:00SOTO MAYORGA ELODIA DEL CARMENPATIO 22 Nº 152 DE ADULTOS
11/07/95 00:00:00ALVAREZ AURORANICHO Nº 8 DE PARVULOS LADO THNO.
11/07/95 00:00:00TOMPSON ABURTO MARIA ISABELBOV. JOSE COFRE (F 28 R-5) ABEDULES 01 Nº 91
11/07/95 00:00:00VALLEJOS SAEZ RICARDO ANDRESPATIO 21 Nº 832 DE ADULTOS
11/08/95 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ ESPINOZA JUAN ALFONSOPATIO 21 Nº 834 DE ADULTOS
11/08/95 00:00:00MILLARES SANCHEZ AIDA DEL C.BOV. HNOS. OLIVERA MILLARES (F 372 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 346
11/08/95 00:00:00MONCADA GARCES TOMASABOV. LUZ GARCES (F 33 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 357
11/08/95 00:00:00MOYA EHMEIER LUIS JORGEPATIO 21 Nº 833 DE ADULTOS
11/08/95 00:00:00REYES FUENTES ORFELINA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
11/08/95 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SAGREDO PAULA VALENTINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1966 PABELLON 10
11/08/95 00:00:00ZURITA MILLALAF MAXIMOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/10/95 00:00:00BASTIAS MUÑOZ PEDRO AURELIOPATIO 22 Nº 151 DE ADULTOS
11/10/95 00:00:00LEPE GAJARDO JUANITABOV. PATIO 13 Nº 209 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/10/95 00:00:00NARVAEZ PEREZ GRACIELA DEL T.PATIO 14 Nº 155 DE PARVULOS
11/13/95 00:00:00SALAMANCA LOPEZ JOSE EVARISTONICHO Nº 1729 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/13/95 00:00:00URREA HERNANDEZ PILAR DEL CARMENPATIO 22 Nº 114 DE ADULTOS
11/15/95 00:00:00BLANCO MOLINA MANUELCEMENTERIO GRAL. DE SANTIAGO
11/15/95 00:00:00CONSTANZO PARRA LUIS ALEJANDROBOV. LUIS CONSTANZO (F 03 R-5) ESTANQUES Nº 1071
11/15/95 00:00:00FLORES CAAMAÑO MILTON ARISTIDESBOV. LAURA GATICA (F 30 R-5) P.MULGREW ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y H. ZAMORA
11/15/95 00:00:00GOMEZ CIFUENTES CARLOS HUMBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/15/95 00:00:00HIGUERAS LUIS HERNANPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/15/95 00:00:00INZUNZA CARTES ALFREDO SEGUNDOBOV. DOMINGO INZUNZA (F 411 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 378
11/15/95 00:00:00MORALES GONZALEZ EMILIAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/15/95 00:00:00PALMA NAVARRETE EUSEBIO EDUARDOBOV. EUSEBIO PALMA (F 37 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 112
11/15/95 00:00:00PALMA VERDUGO RAMON M.NICHO Nº 1999 PABELLON 11
11/15/95 00:00:00SIERRA ALVAREZ VALTARBOV. IRMA MALDONADO (F 305 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 683
11/15/95 00:00:00SOTO ARROYO OSCARPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/15/95 00:00:00TORREGROSA PABLO MIGUEL ANTONIOMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA NICHO Nº 93
11/15/95 00:00:00VALLADARES TOLEDO FIDELA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
11/15/95 00:00:00VASQUEZ HIDALGO ELSA PETRONILABOV. DOMINGO INZUNZA (F 411 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 378
11/15/95 00:00:00VENEGAS CAMPOS ELIANA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/15/95 00:00:00YAÑEZ RIFFO ABRAHAMPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/16/95 00:00:00CRUCES HERNANDEZ JEREMIASPATIO 21 Nº 837 DE ADULTOS
11/16/95 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CISTERNAS MATILDEPATIO 21 Nº 835 DE ADULTOS
11/16/95 00:00:00JARA MEZA RUFINOPATIO 21 Nº 836 DE ADULTOS
11/16/95 00:00:00NAVARRETE DE HERRERA ROSARIO/ RESTOSSEP. PERPETUA PERSONAL Nº 373 ESTANQUES
11/16/95 00:00:00OLAVE CACERES MARIA CARLINANICHO Nº 3534 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/21/95 00:00:00MELO CIUDAD CARLOSBOV. PATIO 14 Nº 137 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/22/95 00:00:00INOSTROZA MELIQUEO PEDRO ENRIQUEPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/22/95 00:00:00PEREDA OVIEDO JAVIER A.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/22/95 00:00:00SILVA OBREQUE VICTOR GREGORIOBOV. MARIA HERMOSILLA (F 29 R-5) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 120-D
11/22/95 00:00:00VEGA GUIÑEZ JOSE ENRIQUEBOV. OSCAR VEGA (F 31 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 358
11/22/95 00:00:00VERA MILLAN BLANCABOV. ROSA VERA (F 141 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 92
11/23/95 00:00:00COLOMA SOTO LEONORCEMENTERIO GRAL. DE SANTIAGO
11/23/95 00:00:00LAGOS COLOMA PROSPERINACEMENTERIO GRAL. DE ASNTIAGO
11/29/95 00:00:00BRAVO BRAVO NEMECIOCEMENTERIO DE TALCAMAVIDA
11/29/95 00:00:00CLAVIJO FUENTES JIMMY ANDRESCEMENTERIO METROPOLITANO DE STGO.
11/29/95 00:00:00GONZALEZ MELLA JOSE JULIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/29/95 00:00:00LOPEZ JOSE ELIZARDOBOV. MARTA SILVA (F 38 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 114
11/29/95 00:00:00MEDINA VILLAGRA MELITA DEL C.NICHO Nº 4020 PABELLON 24
11/29/95 00:00:00PARRA AMADEOBOV. MARIA ULLOA (F 02 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 515
11/29/95 00:00:00PARRA ULLOA RODRIGO ALEXISBOV. MARIA ULLOA (F 02 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 515
11/29/95 00:00:00REYES MOLINA CARLOS RAMONPATIO 14 Nº 168 DE PARVULOS
11/29/95 00:00:00VERGARA SANCHEZ MARIA EDUVINAPATIO 21 Nº 838 DE ADULTOS
11/30/95 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ MAHUZIER MARIA MATILDENICHO DE DEPOSITO Nº 1527 LADO CHEPE
11/30/95 00:00:00MARDONES ESPARZA FRESIA LIDIAPATIO 21 Nº 839 DE ADULTOS
11/30/95 00:00:00PARDO VALLEJOS ENRIQUEBOV. JOSEFINA ROJAS S. (F 439 R-1) AVDA. BIO BIO ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
11/30/95 00:00:00RIOSECO FLORES REMIGIONICHO Nº 3126 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/06/95 00:00:00BAHAMONDES SCHLEGEL LUIS ELIECERPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/06/95 00:00:00BELMAR BORLONE DANIELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1320 PABELLON 7
12/06/95 00:00:00CAMPOS NAVARRETE CARMEN ROSANICHO Nº 920 PABELLON 5
12/06/95 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ PAREDES MIGUEL TOMASPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/06/95 00:00:00LEALLEAL RAULPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/06/95 00:00:00PIZARRO JULIO RAFAELBOV. AGUSTINA TORRES (F 33 R-5) ABEDULES 04 Nº 47
12/06/95 00:00:00POBLETE SEPULVEDA MARCO ANTONIOBOV. LUIS POBLETE (F 08 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 603
12/06/95 00:00:00SALAZAR TORRES HUMBERTO FERNANDOBOV. CELINDA TORRES (F 40 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 550
12/12/95 00:00:00NOVOA DE CARDENAS NIEVES Y RESTOSMAUS. SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ (F 51 R-1/136 R-2) DESIDERIO GONZALEZ ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
12/13/95 00:00:00BELMAR HERMOSILLA GUILLERMINANICHO Nº 14 DEL PABELLON 2
12/13/95 00:00:00CARCAMO HERNANDEZ ELENABOV. CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA (F 32 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 31
12/13/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ SOLAR JOSE BERNARDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/13/95 00:00:00MUÑOZ VALENZUELA GLADYS ELIZABETHPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/13/95 00:00:00N. N.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/13/95 00:00:00PEÑA PEÑA ADELINA DEL ROSARIOCEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
12/13/95 00:00:00PINTO VIDAL MARIA REGINABOV. JOSE VILUGRON (F 21 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 954
12/13/95 00:00:00QUEZADA DELMIRA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE RIVERA (F 31 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 36
12/13/95 00:00:00RIVERA MEDINA JUAN LUISBOV. JOSE RIVERA (F 31 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 36
12/13/95 00:00:00ROJAS LUIS HUMBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/13/95 00:00:00RUIZ TAPIA JORGE GERMANBOV. ROSA TAPIA (F 41 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 581
12/13/95 00:00:00VILUGRON VILUGRON JOSE ERASMOBOV. JOSE VILUGRON (F 21 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 954
12/20/95 00:00:00GRIFFITTHS BISHOP WILLIAMSBOV. JOSE JIMENEZ (F 69 R-3) LOS NOTROS ENTRE HERIBERTO ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
12/20/95 00:00:00HORMAZABAL ANA PATRICIAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/20/95 00:00:00MEDINA JARA RAQUELPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/20/95 00:00:00MORENO MORENO HERNANDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/20/95 00:00:00MORRISON VINE ELIZABETHBOV. JOSE JIMENEZ (F 69 R-3) LOS NOTROS ENTRE HERIBERTO ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
12/20/95 00:00:00OTAROLA GONZALEZ ETELVINACEMENTERIO GRAL. DE SANTIAGO
12/21/95 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ARRIAGADA MANUELBOV. LUIS HENRIQUEZ (F 41 R-5) F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
12/23/95 00:00:00OLIVA PEREIRA REINALDO MANUELMAUS. MARIA LAGOS (F 184 R-2) PSJE. 08 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
12/26/95 00:00:00VERA ORTEGA ADELINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1357 PABELLON 7
12/27/95 00:00:00CABRERA MUÑOZ CARLOS DEL CARMENBOV. SUCESION CABRERA OLIVA (F 04 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 527
12/27/95 00:00:00NAVARRETE NAVARRETE JUANAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/27/95 00:00:00SOTO RIQUELME ROSA DEL PILARBOV. JOSE SOTO PATIO 12 Nº 199 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/29/95 00:00:00RIQUELME BUSTO ROSANICHO Nº 3958 PABELLON 24
12/31/95 00:00:00ROSALES PIZARRO LUISNICHO Nº 3111 PABELLON 18
01/03/96 00:00:00SCHLIEBENER ALICIA HORTENCIAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/03/96 00:00:00TORRES OSORIO SEGUNDO JUVENALNICHO Nº 3873 PABELLON 23
01/03/96 00:00:00VALLEJOS ZUÑIGA MIGUEL FELIXPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/10/96 00:00:00ACUÑA ESTAI JULIO ARTUROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/10/96 00:00:00DIAZ MEDINA SERGIO DEL CARMENBOV. GLADYS DIAZ (F 35 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 78
01/10/96 00:00:00GAMONALES RUIZ LUIS ARMANDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/10/96 00:00:00GELDRES ORELLANA ERWIN ERNESTOBOV. ANA MORA (F 410 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 385
01/10/96 00:00:00MATUS GAMONAL AMANDA DEL CARMENBOV. GLADYS DIAZ (F 35 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 78
01/10/96 00:00:00MELLADO BURGOS JUAN DE DIOSBOV. RAQUEL JARPA (F 38 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 583
01/10/96 00:00:00PARRA KORTMANN VICTOR HUGOBOV. VICTOR PARRA (F 16 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1077
01/10/96 00:00:00RUIZ RUIZ FROILANBOV. MARIO RUIZ (F 396 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 475
01/10/96 00:00:00URRIAGA RADDATZ GRACIELA CRISTINAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/11/96 00:00:00HERMOSILLA CIFUENTES ISOLINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3173 PABELLON 18
01/11/96 00:00:00MEDINA ARENAS ISOLINANICHO Nº 2785 PABELLON 16
01/11/96 00:00:00MORA AVENDAÑO JOSE GALVARINONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3173 PABELLON 18
01/11/96 00:00:00URRUTIA PUVOGEL JOSE MIGUELNICHO Nº 1390 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/15/96 00:00:00OLIVERA SIERRA JOSE DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 1382 PABELLON 7
01/17/96 00:00:00BECERRA LOPEZ FLOR ELENANICHO Nº 3505 PABELLON 21
01/17/96 00:00:00BRAVO RICARDI JUAN ERNESTOPARQUE DE LA ARAUCARIA TEMUCO
01/17/96 00:00:00DAZA MUÑOZ MARIA MAGDALENACEMENTERIO DE POLCURA
01/17/96 00:00:00FIGUEROA CIFUENTES ROSA ESTERBOV. VICTOR MELLADO (F 42 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 630-A
01/17/96 00:00:00PASTORINI ROSSINI JOSE ANTONIOBOV. NORMA GARRIDO (F 22 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 116
01/17/96 00:00:00PEREZ VERA RAFAELBOV. DOLORES VERA (F 385 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1147
01/17/96 00:00:00SANCHEZ VELOSO ISABELBOV. ANA SANCHEZ (F 721 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 146
01/17/96 00:00:00TRAMPE RADDATZ EDUARDOCEMENTERIO DE PURTO MONTT
01/23/96 00:00:00PEDRAZA HERRERA SUSANA JEANETTENICHO Nº 158 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/24/96 00:00:00FUENTES POBLETE ISMAEL DEL CARMENBOV. FIDEL FUENTES (F 45 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 22
01/24/96 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CORREA MARCOS IVANPATIO 12 Nº 291 DE ADULTOS
01/24/96 00:00:00NAVARRETE VILLARROEL JOSE EMILIOBOV. ANTONIETA SALINAS (F 388 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 577
01/24/96 00:00:00PINILLA LARA OROZIMBOBOV. GLADYS CORDOVA (F 415 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 75
01/24/96 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ACEVEDO ERCIRABOV. FIDEL FUENTES (F 45 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 22
01/31/96 00:00:00BUHRING VALLEJOS FINN LUISNICHO Nº 3483 PABELLON 21
01/31/96 00:00:00BURGOS VALDEBENITO MARIA CRUZPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/31/96 00:00:00RIQUELME MARIO FABRICIANOBOV. MARIO RIQUELME PATIO 15 Nº 197 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/31/96 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA GABRIEL BERNARDOBOV. ENRIQUE SEPULVEDA (F 34 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 32
01/31/96 00:00:00VALENZUELA GRANDON EULALIOBOV. GLADYS CORDOVA (F 415 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 75
01/31/96 00:00:00VIDAL GRANDON JUAN SEGUNDOBOV. GLADYS CORDOVA (F 415 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 75
01/31/96 00:00:00ZAMORA PEÑA ROLANDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/01/96 00:00:00ESPINOZA TOLEDO MARIA MAGDALENABOV. JOSE RODRIGUEZ (F 05 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1242
02/01/96 00:00:00QUIROZ LIZAMA JULIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2027 PABELLON 11
02/05/96 00:00:00GUERRERO SOTO CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 825 ADULTOS
02/05/96 00:00:00MERDONES SANHUEZA MARIA MERCEDESPATIO 12 Nº 825 DE ADULTOS
02/05/96 00:00:00RIQUELME CASTILLO MARIA PETRONILABOV. PEDRO GALLARDO (F 331 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 673
02/07/96 00:00:00JIMENEZ JUAN SEGUNDONICHO Nº 1794 PABELLON 9
02/07/96 00:00:00MENDOZA PINO LUIS ALBERTOBOV. LUIS MENDOZA (F 39 R-5) ABEDULES 04 Nº 60
02/07/96 00:00:00NEIRA SANHUEZA JUAN CLIMACOBOV. NELSON NEIRA (F 34 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 81
02/07/96 00:00:00POBLETE VALENZUELA JOSE SALOMONPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/07/96 00:00:00RIFO DEL CAMPO EMILIABOV. NELSON NEIRA (F 34 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 81
02/10/96 00:00:00TORRES ROJAS ERNESTOBOV. EMERENCIANA PARRA (F 53 R-5) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y AVDA. G. MISTRAL
02/14/96 00:00:00CARO MOENA PABLO ANDRESPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/14/96 00:00:00CARRASCO SANHUEZA HERNAN RUBENPATIO 08 Nº 390 DE ADULTOS
02/14/96 00:00:00IVACA ORTIZ GUILLERMINANICHO Nº 4007 PABELLON 24
02/14/96 00:00:00KURT FONSECA LUIS ALFREDOCEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
02/14/96 00:00:00LAURIE FLORENCIONICHO Nº 2840 PABELLON 16
02/14/96 00:00:00MARDONES ULLOA CARLOS AMADORBOV. SALVADOR MARDONES (F 46 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 11
02/14/96 00:00:00MARIN PESO DIODORO RIENZIPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/14/96 00:00:00NOVOA TORRES BLANCA ANTONIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/14/96 00:00:00RAMIREZ GARRIDO SANDRA JACQUELINEBOV. OSCAR RAMIREZ (F 46 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 106
02/14/96 00:00:00RIVERA GUZMAN EUSEBIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/14/96 00:00:00SANCHEZ MARMONTI JOSE DE LA CRUZCAP. A. VILLALOBOS GABRIELA MISTRAL Nº 50
02/14/96 00:00:00SUAREZ VAL RUPERTONICHO Nº 2840 PABELLON 16
02/14/96 00:00:00VERDUGO LARA VICTOR RAULPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/15/96 00:00:00BURGOS URBANO FELICINDACEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
02/16/96 00:00:00RUIZ CARROZA GUILLERMO ROBERTOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/16/96 00:00:00SANHUEZA ZAPATA LIDIACEMENTERIO DE MONTE AGUILA
02/19/96 00:00:00CABEZAS TOLEDO MARIA DEL CARMENPATIO 14 Nº 200 DE PARVULOS
02/21/96 00:00:00CAMPOS CALABRANO LUZMIRA DEL C.BOV. ROSA PALMA (F 39 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 632
02/21/96 00:00:00CARRASCO BELMAR GRACIELA AMALIABOV. SALVADOR MARDONES (F 46 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 11
02/21/96 00:00:00LOYOLA KUHN PABLO ALFONSOBOV. PABLO KUHN (F 50 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 107
02/21/96 00:00:00SUAZO GAETE LISANDROPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/21/96 00:00:00TRAGOLAF COÑA PEDROCEMENTERIO DE RAGÑITULEUFU NUEVA IMPERIAL
02/21/96 00:00:00TRANULAF COÑA NICOLASCEMENTERIO DE RAGÑITULEUFU NUEVA IMPERIAL
02/22/96 00:00:00CERDA CAMPOS ROSA AMELIANICHO Nº 2818 PABELLON 16
02/22/96 00:00:00NAVARRETE VILLARROEL BERNARDINAPATIO 21 Nº 496 DE ADULTOS
02/26/96 00:00:00GALLARDO MATAMALA MAURICIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/11/12 00:00:00MORALES GODOY EMILIANO SEGUNDOBOV. KENIA MORALES SEPULVEDA (F 270 R-6) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 233
02/27/96 00:00:00JIMENEZ CARREÑO ROSAMEL SEGUNDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/27/96 00:00:00SVERLIJ ISRAEL N. N.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/28/96 00:00:00FLORES FLORES ELENABOV. ELINA VASQUEZ (F 08 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1074
02/28/96 00:00:00HERMOSILLA VASQUEZ FRANCISCO M.BOV. ELINA VASQUEZ (F 08 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1074
02/28/96 00:00:00JEREZ PROVOSTE JUAN AGUSTINBOV. ROSA RODRIGUEZ (F 24 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 660
02/29/96 00:00:00JIMENEZ RENE ANTONIOBOV. VICTORIA FUENTES (F 58 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 724
02/28/96 00:00:00VASQUEZ AZOCAR VICENTE ROLANDOBOV. ELINA VASQUEZ (F 08 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1074
02/28/96 00:00:00VASQUEZ MELLADO ZOILO ANTONIOBOV. ELINA VASQUEZ (F 08 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1074
02/29/96 00:00:00GONZALEZ GALLARDO CORINAPATIO 21 Nº 840 ADULTOS
03/02/96 00:00:00ARANCIBIA ESTAY GABRIELANICHO Nº 393 PABELLON 3
03/04/96 00:00:00NUÑEZ GONZALEZ FERLINDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/04/96 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ESTELA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 66 DE ADULTOS
03/05/96 00:00:00SAAVEDRA MONTANARES ALADINOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 13
03/05/96 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SALVO ALADINO DEL CARMENMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 13
03/05/96 00:00:00SILVA MONDIVIL DINA HILDAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/06/96 00:00:00CONTRERAS FIGUEROA LINA ELSAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/06/96 00:00:00ESCOBAR RIVAS JUAN JOSESEPULT. MARIA RIVAS TOLEDO PATIO 13 Nº 399 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/06/96 00:00:00FUENTES VALENZUELA RENE DE JESUSNICHO Nº 3488 PABELLON 21
03/06/96 00:00:00HIDALGO HIDALGO GUILLERMINA DEL CARMENBOV. MANUEL HENRIQUEZ A. (F 551 R-1) ABEDULES 05 Nº 15
03/06/96 00:00:00NOVOA FUENTES LIDIABOV. ARMANDO VIDAL (F 52 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 97
03/06/96 00:00:00PALMA JUAN FRANCISCOBOV. MANUEL HENRIQUEZ A. (F 551 R-1) ABEDULES 05 Nº 15
03/06/96 00:00:00VIDAL NOVOA MARIA ARMANDINABOV. ARMANDO VIDAL (F 52 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 97
03/07/96 00:00:00BENDEL AGUILERA JACOB HUMBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 336 DE ADULTOS
03/07/96 00:00:00GONZALEZ PEREZ MARIA CATALINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1745 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/07/96 00:00:00MARIN JARA PEDROPATIO 17 Nº 466 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/11/96 00:00:00LAZARO CHAVEZ LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 3489 PABELLON 21
03/13/96 00:00:00ARATA CATAGNETO CATALINABOV. LUISA VULTAGGIO (F 47 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 105
03/13/96 00:00:00ARAVENA ARAVENA ANA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3637 PABELLON 22
03/13/96 00:00:00HUERTA RUBIO JUAN HERNANPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/13/96 00:00:00MILCHIO ORELLANA MARCELO ANDRESBOV. ANA ORELLANA (F 410 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 385
03/13/96 00:00:00ROSALES MUÑOZ JAIME ARQUIMIDESNICHO Nº 3637 PABELLON 22
03/13/96 00:00:00ULLOA VULTAGGIO JUAN ANTONIOBOV. LUISA VULTAGGIO (F 47 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 105
03/14/96 00:00:00GARRIDO BECAR JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 21 Nº 841 DE ADULTOS
03/20/96 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE OLATE OSCARBOV. MARTA PEÑA A. (F 54 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 7
03/20/96 00:00:00FIERRO MELLA MARIA ISABELPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/20/96 00:00:00GUZMAN NOVAS ALVARO LUISPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/20/96 00:00:00PINCHEIRA NEIRA VIOLAPATIO 10 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/20/96 00:00:00RIVERA TORRES JACOVINACAPILLA : JOSE SARIEGO (F 179 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 42
03/21/96 00:00:00SEGUEL SALAMANCA PATRICIA DEL CARMENCAPILLA : SAMUEL SEPULVEDA (F 186 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 51
03/27/96 00:00:00CAMPOS SEGUEL CLODOMIRA DEL ROSARIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4072 PABELLON 24
03/27/96 00:00:00CIMIANO GUTIERREZ GREGORIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/27/96 00:00:00MARDONES JOSE ELISEOBOV. PATRICIA Y HERNAN MARDONES (F 07 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1154
03/27/96 00:00:00MILLAN MILLAN MARTINBOV. GLADYS CASTRO (F 346 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 124
03/27/96 00:00:00MUÑOZ OSORIO MARIA DOLORESPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/27/96 00:00:00RIQUELME CID GUMERCINDABOV. DARIO IBAÑEZ (F 54 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 941
03/27/96 00:00:00ROJAS VARELA MARIA ALBERTINABOV. NESTOR VARELA (F 51 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 99
03/27/96 00:00:00SOBARZO FUENTES NADIA DEL CARMENBOV. PATRICIA Y HERNAN MARDONES (F 07 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1154
03/29/96 00:00:00NAVARRETE IGLESIAS MANUEL ARNOLDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3918 PABELLON 23
04/01/96 00:00:00PINTO CONTRERAS MARIA FELIXNICHO Nº 3304 PABELLON 19
04/03/96 00:00:00BECERRA BRAVO MANUEL EDUARDOBOV. ROSALINDO BECERRA (F 48 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 04
04/03/96 00:00:00CHAVARRIA SANHUEZA BERTILAPATIO 08 Nº 63 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/03/96 00:00:00CONTRERAS JULIO DEL CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 63 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/03/96 00:00:00GUERRERO PEREIRA HILDA DE L.BOV. ROSALINDO BECERRA (F 48 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 04
04/03/96 00:00:00MONSALVE MERCEDES DEL CARMENBOV. VALENTINA VASQUEZ (F 53 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 05
04/03/96 00:00:00SANCHEZ GARRIDO BLANCA EMILIABOV. MANUEL MUÑOZ (F 32 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 93
04/03/96 00:00:00VASQUEZ ARTUROBOV. VALENTINA VASQUEZ (F 53 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 05
04/03/96 00:00:00VELOSO SEPULVEDA SAMUELBOV. JUANA MERINO (F 332 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 645
04/03/96 00:00:00VERGARA ALARCON MARIAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/03/96 00:00:00VILLESCA MARTINEZ ELSA MARINANICHO Nº 3585 PABELLON 21
04/04/96 00:00:00BOTTO DURANC JOSE ALBERTO DGO.NICHO Nº 3531 PABELLON 21
04/10/96 00:00:00ALARCON CATALAN GUILLERMO LEONELBOV. ADRIANA CHAPARRO (F 16 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 977
04/10/96 00:00:00GUEVARA FRANCISCO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 704 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/10/96 00:00:00PONCE RUBIO JAIME DEL CARMENBOV. ADRIANA FUENTES PATIO 16 Nº 807 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/17/96 00:00:00ARAVENA BURGOS ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/17/96 00:00:00DELGADO CID GUILLERMINA DE LA ROSABOV. HECTOR RETAMAL (F 402 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 123
04/17/96 00:00:00FUENTEALBA SEPULVEDA ELBA ROSACEMENTERIO DE RENAICO
04/17/96 00:00:00FUENTES MUÑOZ ELSA MARIANICHO Nº 874 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/17/96 00:00:00LOYOLA SAN MARTIN ENRIQUENICHO Nº 874 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/17/96 00:00:00RIFFO FLORES NOEMI ELIADABOV. MARIA RIFFO (F 57 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 19
04/17/96 00:00:00RIFFO OPAZO MACEDONIO JOSEBOV. MARIA RIFFO (F 57 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 19
04/17/96 00:00:00RIFFO SAEZ ANTONIOBOV. SOC. SANTO DOMINGO ORDEN TERCERA (F 222 R-1/347 R-4) SANTO DOMINGO ESQ. D. GONZALEZ 2DA. BOV.
04/17/96 00:00:00URIBE RIVAS BERTA CONCEPCIONCEMENTERIO Nº 1 DE TALCAHUANO
04/18/96 00:00:00DURAN ALVAREZ SARA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1143 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/18/96 00:00:00SANCHEZ REBELLO OSCARNICHO Nº 1143 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/18/96 00:00:00SILVA IRRIBARRA MARIA LUISAPATIO 18 Nº 604 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/23/96 00:00:00RETAMAL GAVILAN ANA FELISAPATIO 21 Nº 793 DE ADULTOS
04/24/96 00:00:00ANABALON CONSTANZO CAROLINA STEFANICEMENTERIO DE CHILLAN
04/24/96 00:00:00FLORES ARANEDA CARLOS ROBERTOBOV. MARIA ARANEDA (F 251 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 139
04/24/96 00:00:00GUAJARDO ESTEFANIA LUIS ANTONIOPARQUE TODOS LOS SANTOS
04/24/96 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME JUAN PABLOBOV. MANUELA BECERRA (F 64 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 19
04/24/96 00:00:00RUIZ DELGADO GERMANNICHO Nº 3410 PABELLON 20
04/24/96 00:00:00VILLAGRAN MANRIQUEZ SEBASTIANBOV. LUCINDA TORO (F 60 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 659
04/30/96 00:00:00PADILLA MATUS JOSE LUISBOV. JOSE PADILLA PATIO 17 Nº 35 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/08/96 00:00:00ARAVENA DIAZ IVANCEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
05/08/96 00:00:00BAÑARES MARTINEZ SIXTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/08/96 00:00:00CABRERA RAMIREZ BERTANICHO Nº 139 PABELLON 2
05/08/96 00:00:00FUENTES JARA JOSE DESIDERIOBOV. GENARA ESPINOZA (F 59 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 94
05/08/96 00:00:00GARCIA ELVIRA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO GRAL. DE SANTIAGO
05/08/96 00:00:00MUÑOZ GUERRERO ISABEL DEL ROSARIOBOV. JUANA MUÑOZ (F 405 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 582
05/08/96 00:00:00ORTIZ MUÑOZ ROSAMELBOV. JUANA MUÑOZ (F 405 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 582
05/08/96 00:00:00PACHECO MANOSALVA ROBERTOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/08/96 00:00:00ROMERO CAAMAÑO ELIA IDESBOV. IVAN AZOCAR (F 06 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1171
05/08/96 00:00:00SAN MARTIN ROJAS REBECA DEL TRANSITOBOV. HNOS. VICTORIANO SAN MARTIN (F 48 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 104
05/08/96 00:00:00SILVA MATURANA JULIO MARIOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/08/96 00:00:00VICTORIANO TORO GODOFREDOBOV. HNOS. VICTORIANO SAN MARTIN (F 48 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 104
05/08/96 00:00:00VILLABLANCA RUIZ FERNANDO ANTONIOBOV. MARIA RUIZ (F 59 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 91
05/08/96 00:00:00ZERBIN SCHOLZE ELCIRABOV. DAGOBERTO CIFUENTES (F 62 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 90
05/09/96 00:00:00BAEZ SALLEZ JUANABOV. OCTAVIO CARTES (F 187 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 37
05/09/96 00:00:00LUNA CELIABOV. OCTAVIO CARTES (F 187 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 37
05/11/96 00:00:00CAMPOS ARRIAGADA ELENA DEL CARMENBOV. RUTH FAUNDEZ (F 55 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 95
05/15/96 00:00:00CASTILLO CORREA MANUEL ORLANDONICHO Nº 3408 PABELLON 20
05/15/96 00:00:00CIFUENTES GALLARDO JOSE GREGORIOBOV. HORTENSIA TORRES (F 60 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 92
05/15/96 00:00:00CONTRERAS ACUÑA JUAN BAUTISTAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/15/96 00:00:00IBAÑEZ ARTEAGA CELESTINOCEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
05/15/96 00:00:00ITURRA AVENDAÑO ALEJANDRO GERARDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4000 PABELLON 24
05/15/96 00:00:00MATAMALA TRONCOSO ELSA DEL CARMENBOV. SIXTO POZAS (F 414 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1058
05/15/96 00:00:00NUÑEZ IDALBA ROSABOV. CARLOS SILVA (F 61 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 975
05/15/96 00:00:00PUGA FUENTEALBA MARIO ERNESTOCEMENTERIO DE HUEPIL
05/15/96 00:00:00RAMIREZ IBAÑEZ ALEXIS EDUARDO A.CEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
05/15/96 00:00:00RAMIREZ IBAÑEZ CESAR ANDRESCEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
05/15/96 00:00:00SOTO LEON MAGDALENABOV. MANUEL GAETE (F 59 R-5) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P.MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
05/20/96 00:00:00PASTENE SEGUEL OCTAVIONICHO Nº 1472 LADO CHEPE
05/20/96 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ OÑATE BLADIMIR ALEXISNICHO Nº 3047 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/20/96 00:00:00VIVEROS ARAYA MANUEL HUMBERTOBOV. PATIO 10 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/22/96 00:00:00BAEZA BARRA MIRYAM MERCEDESBOV. HUGO PARRA (F 63 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 652
05/22/96 00:00:00FERNANDEZ FIGUEROA JORGE ALIROBOV. ELIANA FERRADA (F 286 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 679
05/22/96 00:00:00INZUNZA ANABALON SABINA DEL CARMENBOV. EMA INZUNZA (F 646 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 157
05/22/96 00:00:00ZAPATA LUIS SAMUELPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/24/96 00:00:00MUÑOZ PAREDES AUDOLIA DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 2430 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/29/96 00:00:00CONSTANZO LLANOS JOSE EDMUNDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/29/96 00:00:00CONSTANZO TOLEDO LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 573 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/29/96 00:00:00GARRIDO HORMAZABAL TRANSITOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/29/96 00:00:00SALVO HIGUERA JOSE MIGUELBOV. JOSE SALVO (F 197 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 44
05/29/96 00:00:00VILLALOBOS FERNANDO TOMAS UBERLINDOCEMENTERIO DE CHILLAN
05/29/96 00:00:00ZENTENO ROMERO CARLOS DEL CARMENBOV. LUCIA FIGUEROA (F 66 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 25
05/29/96 00:00:00ZULOAGA FLORES MARIA PAZ DE LOS A.PARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/05/96 00:00:00CARRASCO ALVAREZ LEONIDASBOV. CARLOS CARRASCO (F 63 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 85
06/05/96 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MANUEL JESUSCEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
06/12/96 00:00:00FUENTES GARRIDO RENEPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/12/96 00:00:00MUÑOZ RIOS JULIO ENRIQUECEMENTERIO GRAL. DE TEMUCO
06/12/96 00:00:00VALLEJOS TAPIA MANUEL HERIBERTOBOV. JUAN VALLEJOS (F 47 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 03
06/13/96 00:00:00MARTINEZ PEÑA ALADINONICHO Nº 3165 PABELLON 18
06/17/96 00:00:00AVENDAÑO FICA ANGEL CUSTODIONICHO Nº 3795 PABELLON 23
06/19/96 00:00:00FIERRO VIGUERAS CARLOS HUGOBOV. MARIA RIVERA (F 57 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 01
06/19/96 00:00:00FRITZ SAN MARTIN MARIA ANGELICAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/19/96 00:00:00LUNA VEGA JUAN ALEJANDROCEMENTERIO MUNICIPAL DE SANTA JUANA
06/19/96 00:00:00NEGRETE BADILLA BENJAMIN SEGUNDOBOV. MARGARITA BERMEDO (F 65 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 654
06/26/96 00:00:00ABASOLO CIFUENTES ROGELIO ANDRESPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/26/96 00:00:00BENARES TRONCOSO OCTAVIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3395 PABELLON 20
06/26/96 00:00:00IBAÑEZ VIDAL BERNABECEMENTERIO PARROQUIAL DE CONCON
06/26/96 00:00:00LEIVA GARCES ENRIQUE SEGUNDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/26/96 00:00:00LEIVA GARCES MARGARITA ELENAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/26/96 00:00:00MERCADO CLOTILDEBOV. ALADINA SEGUEL (F 63 R-5) 1era. AVENIDA SECTOR 06
Nº 16
06/26/96 00:00:00SEGUEL ROBINSONBOV. ALADINA SEGUEL (F 63 R-5) 1era. AVENIDA SECTOR 06
Nº 16
06/26/96 00:00:00SILVA FERNANDEZ HERNAN GABRIELCAPILLA : EDITH SILVA (F 188 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 54
07/02/96 00:00:00ETCHEVERRY CIFUENTES LUIS ALBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/03/96 00:00:00CASTRO ROJAS LUIS GASPARBOV. SILVIA CASTILLO (F 15 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1063
07/03/96 00:00:00ESPINOZA RIQUELME ROSAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
07/03/96 00:00:00PASTENES MARGARITA DEL CARMENBOV. LUIS CUADRA (F 29 R-5) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 96-D
07/03/96 00:00:00POBLETE SANDOVAL BENITO ALFONSONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2985 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/16/96 00:00:00YAÑEZ CAMPILLO EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 315 DE ADULTOS
07/17/96 00:00:00BELLO BAMBACH FERNANDOPARQUE DEL MAR VIÑA DEL MAR
07/17/96 00:00:00BRIONES PARRA MANUEL ANTONIOBOV. MARTA PAVEZ (F 72 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 42
07/17/96 00:00:00CARDENAS ROJAS IVAN EDUARDOBOV. MARIA CIFUENTES (F 73 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 36
07/17/96 00:00:00PRADENAS ESCOBAR JUANA ANGELABOV. ADALID ALARCON (F 67 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 23
07/17/96 00:00:00SANCHEZ JOSE RAMONPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
07/17/96 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SALINAS ROSA ELENAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
07/19/96 00:00:00ESCOBAR TORO FABIAN ESTEBANBOV. JOSE ESCOBAR (F 61 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 509
07/19/96 00:00:00LEYTON JOSE NICASIOPATIO 12 Nº 252 DE ADULTOS
07/19/96 00:00:00TORO RAMIREZ JOSE ANASTASIOBOV. JOSE ESCOBAR (F 61 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 509
07/22/96 00:00:00BUSTOS ALMIRALL JULIO GALOBOV. ANA BUSTOS (F 50 R-5) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. DEL SOLAR Y HORIZONTE
07/24/96 00:00:00CUITIÑO CALDERON SERGIO ALFONSOBOV. ALICIA PEREZ (F 65 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 83
07/24/96 00:00:00CUITIÑO PEREZ ALFREDO ARIELBOV. ALICIA PEREZ (F 65 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 83
07/24/96 00:00:00FONSECA VALENZUELA ELENA VICTORIABOV. HNS. ITURRA FONSECA (F 47 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 9
07/24/96 00:00:00ITURRA POBLETE JOSE DEL CARMENBOV. HNS. ITURRA FONSECA (F 47 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 9
07/31/96 00:00:00ALARCON FIGUEROA EUSEBIO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 738 PABELLON 5
07/31/96 00:00:00FUENTES PACHECO MERCEDES DEL C.NICHO Nº 287 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
07/31/96 00:00:00RUIZ VASQUEZ LAURAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/31/96 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CARDENAS JOSECEMENTERIO CATOLICO DE LOS ANGELES
07/31/96 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ORMEÑO ELIANAPATIO 15 Nº 306 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/05/96 00:00:00ARANEDA ROA GLADYS DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE ZAMBRANO (F 70 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 08
08/05/96 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CHANDIA JUANABOV. JOSE ZAMBRANO (F 70 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 08
08/07/96 00:00:00BAEZA PARRA JOSE EDMUNDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/07/96 00:00:00VERA TORRES CARLOS OMARNICHO Nº 3558 PABELLON 21
08/09/96 00:00:00VIVEROS CUEVAS HUMILDE DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3856 PABELLON 23
08/14/96 00:00:00ARELLANO ARAVENA JOSEFINA DEL R.BOV. MARIA ARELLANO (F 74 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 34
08/14/96 00:00:00LOBOS LOBOS BLANCANICHO Nº 3564 PABELLON 21
08/14/96 00:00:00PACHECO CANALES GUILLERMOBOV. MARIA ARELLANO (F 74 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 34
08/14/96 00:00:00POQUE POQUE JOSE CLAUDINOBOV. JULIO ACOSTA (F 78 R-5) 1RA AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 26
08/16/96 00:00:00ORTIZ OPORTUS PEDRO HUMBERTOBOV. FILOMENA SOTO (F 62 R-5) 1RA AVENIDA Nº 86
08/19/96 00:00:00SANCHEZ BASCUÑAN SANTIAGONICHO Nº 213 PABELLON 2
08/21/96 00:00:00AQUEVEDO CORONADO MERCEDES DEL R.BOV. JUAN NEIRA PATIO 18 Nº 246 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/21/96 00:00:00ARELLANO QUEZADA N. N.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/21/96 00:00:00BARRA SAAVEDRA ELBA ALICIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/21/96 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MIERES LIZARDO ARNALDONICHO Nº 3236 PABELLON 19
08/21/96 00:00:00SAAVEDRA BARRA AURORAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/21/96 00:00:00SEPULVEDA EDUARDO ENRIQUEBOV. EDELMIRA GARCES (F 75 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA SECTOR 5 Nº 40
08/21/96 00:00:00WENDT BERGER ERNA LUCYPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/21/96 00:00:00ZAMBRANO VALENZUELA REINALDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/27/96 00:00:00SAEZ BELTRAN HUGO MILTONBOV. PEDRO SAEZ (F 94 R-4) SENTIMIENTO ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA Nº 18
08/28/96 00:00:00BUSTAMANTES PEREZ ENA IRENEPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/28/96 00:00:00MARTINEZ CUEVAS LUIS MIGUELBOV. JULIA CUEVAS (F 178 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 54
08/28/96 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GRACIELA ROSABOV. HUMBERTO JARAMILLO (F 76 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 43
08/29/96 00:00:00SAN MARTIN FILOMENASEPULT. PERPETUA ANTIGUA P.MULGREW CON LAS ACACIAS
08/31/96 00:00:00ARROYO BARRA DAVIC ALFONSOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/31/96 00:00:00NOVOA TORRES FLAMINIO DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
09/04/96 00:00:00CARDENAS MELLADO JOSE LEOPOLDOBOV. MARTA POBLETE R. (F 72 R-5) DGO. PUGA / T. MENCHACA / P. MULGREW / P. DEL SOLAR
09/04/96 00:00:00CORTES FLORES ADELANICHO - BOVEDA 1966 PABELLON 10
09/04/96 00:00:00FIGUEROA ULLOA N. N.BOV. MARTA POBLETE R. (F 72 R-5) DGO. PUGA / T. MENCHACA / P. MULGREW / P. DEL SOLAR
09/04/96 00:00:00FRIZ REBOLLEDO EGLANTINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 584 PABELLON 4
09/04/96 00:00:00GARAY GAETE YOLANDA DEL C.BOV. CARLOS GARAY (F 648 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
09/04/96 00:00:00PEREZ RIQUELME RAMON ARSENIOPATIO 07 Nº 76 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/04/96 00:00:00PICINI CAMPOS ROSA ESTERPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/04/96 00:00:00SALDIVIA TORRES LUIS ARTURONICHO Nº 3569 PABELLON 21
09/04/96 00:00:00TORRES MUÑOZ JUAN ALBERTOBOV. ANA AGUILERA (F 78 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 24
09/07/96 00:00:00QUIROGA MUÑOZ JUAN SEGUNDOBOV. MILBA BRUZZONE (F 71 R-5) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
09/07/96 00:00:00RUIZ RUIZ ELENABOV. MILBA BRUZZONE (F 71 R-5) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
09/10/96 00:00:00BASAUR FLORES MARIA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 3645 PABELLON 22
09/10/96 00:00:00CARRASCO VICTORINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3645 PABELLON 22
09/12/96 00:00:00ZUÑIGA MELLA ROBUSTENBOV. JOSE QUILODRAN (F 291 R-3) PATIO " D " Nº 18
09/23/96 00:00:00CEA LOPEZ OSCAR GUILLERMOCEMENTERIO DE SANTA JUANA
09/23/96 00:00:00CEA LOPEZ OSCAR GUILLERMOCEMENTERIO DE SANTA JUANA
09/23/96 00:00:00SPOERER FERRIER REINALDOMAUS. MOLLER SERRANO (F 54 R-1/196 R-2) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
09/25/96 00:00:00KRAMM KRAMM ARMANDA ISOLDECEMENTERIO DE LA SERENA - FORESTA
09/25/96 00:00:00ORMEÑO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGELPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
09/25/96 00:00:00ORTEGA MEZA OSCAR MANUELBOV. OSCAR ORTEGA (F 79 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 37
09/25/96 00:00:00ORTEGA NUÑEZ HAYDEE DEL PILARBOV. OSCAR ORTEGA (F 79 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 37
09/25/96 00:00:00SEGUEL CARRASCO RAMON ANTONIOBOV. NORA PEREIRA (F 50 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 102
09/25/96 00:00:00TIZCA GONZALEZ FABIOLA ANDREABOV. GRICELDA FAUNDEZ (F 20 R-5) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1176
09/25/96 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CARRASCO JAVIER ANTONIOBOV. NORA PEREIRA (F 50 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 102
09/25/96 00:00:00VALENZUELA VALENZUELA MARIA BERNARDABOV. ROSA RIVAS (F 81 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 16
10/02/96 00:00:00BIZAMA NEIRA PEDRO ANTONIOCEMENTERIO DE SANTA JUANA
10/02/96 00:00:00DURAN HIDALGO LORENZO ENRIQUECEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
10/02/96 00:00:00MERINO BELLO HORTENSIABOV. JUAN GUTIERREZ (F 81 R-5) 1RA. AVDA. Nº 18
10/02/96 00:00:00RAMIREZ HERRERA ELENABOV. SANTIAGO URRUTIA (F 87 R-5) 1RA. AVDA SECTOR 05 Nº 17
10/02/96 00:00:00VARELA BARBOZA ROBERTO SEGUNDO F.BOV. RINA CONCHA (F 49 R-5) 1RA. AVDA. Nº 108
10/02/96 00:00:00WIEBER BURTON RUBYCEMENTERIO DE FLORIDA
10/04/96 00:00:00MEDINA CONSTANZO MARIA TERESANICHO Nº 301 PABELLON 3
10/08/96 00:00:00REAL CANALES GRICELDA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE QUILLOTA
10/09/96 00:00:00ARAVENA ALE HUGOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/09/96 00:00:00ARIAS URQUIZA MARIO ORLANDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/09/96 00:00:00BADILLA LAURABOV. PROSPERINA Y JOSE ARRIAGADA (F 58 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 15
10/09/96 00:00:00GAJARDO BUSTOS JUAN ESTEBANBOV. JOSE GAJARDO PATIO 12 Nº 9 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/09/96 00:00:00GALLEGOS CHAVEZ NOLBERTOBOV. MARGARITA SEGURA (F 52 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 98
10/09/96 00:00:00MELLA MELLA REINALDOBOV. PROSPERINA Y JOSE ARRIAGADA (F 58 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 15
10/09/96 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ OBRADOR JUANBOV. GUILLERMO ALARCON (F 496 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
10/09/96 00:00:00SALVO RECABARREN HUGO HERNANPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/09/96 00:00:00SOTO ZUÑIGA OLGA DE LAS MERCEDESCEMENTERIO DE BUIN
10/09/96 00:00:00VENEGAS CONTRERAS JOSEBOV. LUIS MELGAREJO (F 44 R-5) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
10/09/96 00:00:00VILLALOBOS SALDIAS MARIA ELIANAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/10/96 00:00:00CASANOVA MARDONES BERTA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 152 DE ADULTOS
10/10/96 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VIVANCO RICARDOBOV. TERESA LEPE (F 68 R-5) 1RA. AVDA. SECTOR 05 Nº 50
10/11/96 00:00:00INOSTROZA SANCHEZ NICOLE ANDREAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/11/96 00:00:00MACKAY GALLARDO EDUVINANICHO Nº 3606 PABELLON 21
10/14/96 00:00:00CEBALLOS RIFFO MANUELBOV. CLEMENTE CEBALLOS (F 86 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 628
10/14/96 00:00:00FIERRO CAMPOS MARIA DELIABOV. CLEMENTE CEBALLOS (F 86 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 628
10/15/96 00:00:00MORALES GONZALEZ EFRAIN DEL CARMENBOV. EDGARDO MORALES (F 67 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 974
10/15/96 00:00:00VARAS CONTRERAS EMA CECILIACAPILLA : JOSE LAZO (F 190 R-2) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 69
10/16/96 00:00:00CAAMAÑO MUÑOZ ROBERTO JAVIERBOV. TEODORO CAAMAÑO (F 51 R-5) ABEDULES 05 Nº 16
10/16/96 00:00:00CACERES SALAMANCA MARIA CRISTINABOV. MARIA CACERES (F 67 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 26
10/16/96 00:00:00CACERES SALAMANCA OSVALDOBOV. MARIA CACERES (F 67 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 26
10/16/96 00:00:00CAMPANO SOLAR JUAN SEGUNDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/16/96 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA IBAÑEZ SORAYA ASTEREABOV. ROBERTO IBAÑEZ (F 81 R-5) 1RA. AVDA. SECTOR 05 Nº 33
10/16/96 00:00:00ENDIAS ENDIAS MARIA ADELINACAPILLA : PEDRO ABURTO (F 189 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 62
10/16/96 00:00:00IBAÑEZ SALAZAR ROBERTOBOV. ROBERTO IBAÑEZ (F 81 R-5) 1RA. AVDA. SECTOR 05 Nº 33
10/16/96 00:00:00NOVA GASTONNICHO Nº 162 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/16/96 00:00:00OPAZO PEREZ FRANCISCA EDITABOV. ROBERTO IBAÑEZ (F 81 R-5) 1RA. AVDA. SECTOR 05 Nº 33
10/16/96 00:00:00PRADENAS RETAMAL JUANA MARIABOV. CARLOS CAMPOS (F 86 R-5) 1RA. AVDA. SECTOR 05 Nº 05
10/16/96 00:00:00VALDERRAMA GALAZ FRANCISCO SEGUNDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/17/96 00:00:00HUENCHUMAN AINTO SEGUNDO FABRICIANOBOV. MARGARITA HUENCHUMAN (F 69 R-5) 1RA. AVDA. SECTOR 05 Nº 46
10/18/96 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MANRIQUEZ ZOILA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3810 PABELLON 23
10/22/96 00:00:00ALVEAL HERMOSILLA BERTA ADELAMAUS. ELENA ALVEAL (F 187 R-2) PSJE. 06 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
10/22/96 00:00:00DANIELE CHIAPPARA ROSA JUANAMAUS. ELENA ALVEAL (F 187 R-2) PSJE. 06 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
10/23/96 00:00:00ROA GUTIERREZ FABIAN ESTEBANBOV. ANA USLAR (F 15 R-5) ABEDULES 04 Nº 52
10/23/96 00:00:00ROA MOSCOSO FERNANDO DEL CARMENBOV. ANA USLAR (F 15 R-5) ABEDULES 04 Nº 52
10/24/96 00:00:00TOLEDO BUSTOS OLIVIA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 3988 PABELLON 24
10/25/96 00:00:00TAPIA FUENTEALBA MANUEL GUMERCINDOBOV. MONICA REYES (F 98 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 19
10/25/96 00:00:00VALDES ROCA JUAN LEONCIOBOV. ROSA NEIRA (F 94 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 04
10/28/96 00:00:00SOTO RIVEROS MANUEL FRANCISCOBOV. HILDA FIERRO (F 95 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 30
10/29/96 00:00:00SOBREVIA CLARAMUNT SALVADOR ANTONIOBOV. ROSARIO SOBREVIA (F 62 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 87
11/05/96 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ESCOBAR JUANA MARGOTBOV. JUAN ROJAS (F 429 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
11/06/96 00:00:00DIAZ GAVILAN JOSE ALFREDOBOV. MANUEL HERMOSILLA (F 588 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 113
11/06/96 00:00:00INZUNZA VALLEJOS BYRON VICENTEPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/06/96 00:00:00MIRANDA OLIVARES JULIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/06/96 00:00:00MOLINA MOLINA LUIS ALBERTOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/06/96 00:00:00ORTIZ JUANA DE DIOSPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/06/96 00:00:00RIVAS GARCIA HERMOGENESPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/06/96 00:00:00TOLEDO DANIELNICNO Nº 2680 PABELLON 15
11/09/96 00:00:00GALLETTI DANIELE TOMASMAUS. ELENA ALVEAL (F 187 R-2) PSJE. 06 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
11/13/96 00:00:00CARRASCO SEGUEL PEDROPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/13/96 00:00:00LOPEZ RAMOS MANUEL FERNANDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/13/96 00:00:00MORALES LAGOS N. N.PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/13/96 00:00:00NORAMBUENA TORRES RAMON EDUARDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/13/96 00:00:00ORO ISAIAS HUMBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/13/96 00:00:00SOTO PARDO VICTOR MANUELPATIO 21 Nº 524 DE ADULTOS
11/14/96 00:00:00ALVAREZ URREA HECTOR RENECAPILLA : RINSKY ALVAREZ (F 193 R-2) 1RA. AVENIDA Nº 74
11/15/96 00:00:00CACERES ANA DELIAPATIO 09 Nº 278 DE ADULTOS
11/20/96 00:00:00GORMAN CARRASCO JUANA MARIAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/20/96 00:00:00KOCH PINOCHET ENRIQUEPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/20/96 00:00:00MEDINA AZAGRA GUSTAVO ADOLFOBOV. GONZALO MEDINA (F 747 R-3) LOS CIPRECES Nº 5
11/20/96 00:00:00MOLINA PEDREROS RAFAEL SEGUNDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/20/96 00:00:00ORTIZ MUNDACA EFIJENIAPARQUE DE SANTIAGO
11/20/96 00:00:00VALLE VACCAREZZA MANUELPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/20/96 00:00:00ZARABIA HERNANDEZ MANUEL ANTONIOBOV. RICARDO CARRASCO (F 91 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 20
11/21/96 00:00:00YAÑEZ ROCHA MARIA MARTINABOV. ASCENCION Y CLARA CARRASCO (F 417 R-4) PATIOS LOS ESTANQUES Nº 347
11/25/96 00:00:00COLOMA LABRIN MANUEL S.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 353 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/27/96 00:00:00CARRASCO MORA JUANPATIO 23 Nº 337 DE ADULTOS
11/27/96 00:00:00GONZALEZ OYARZO MARIA VIRGINIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/27/96 00:00:00LEON RODRIGUEZ CLARA ROSANICHO Nº 2107 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/27/96 00:00:00OYARZO ANA LUISAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/27/96 00:00:00POBLETE NAVARRO JUAN DE LA ROSABOV. MARTA FIGUEROA (F 68 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 53
11/27/96 00:00:00REYES FLORES ANGELAPATIO 23 Nº 337 DE ADULTOS
11/27/96 00:00:00TALLAR BARBA FELIPE IGNACIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/27/96 00:00:00VENEGAS FREIRE DIONISIO GABRIELPATIO 14 Nº 73 DE PARVULOS
11/28/96 00:00:00SALGADO EUSTAQUIOPATIO 17 Nº 292 DE ADULTOS
11/29/96 00:00:00GUTIERREZ ROJAS JUAN JOSEBOV. JUAN SAN MARTIN (F 71 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 49
12/02/96 00:00:00MARILAO INOSTROZA ROSA ESTERNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4066 PABELLON 24
12/02/96 00:00:00REBOLLEDO TORRES JOSE DAVIDNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4066 PABELLON 24
12/04/96 00:00:00MORAGA MOLINA MARCOS JAIMEBOV. EUFEMIA ZUÑIGA (F 106 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 58
12/04/96 00:00:00OPORTO FLORES JUANBOV. ELIANA JIMENEZ (F 91 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 18
12/05/96 00:00:00FIGUEROA MARIN JOSE ROLANDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4071 PABELLON 24
12/10/96 00:00:00MEDINA NEIRA AGUIDA LUZPATIO 09 Nº 442 DE ADULTOS
12/10/96 00:00:00VALDEBENITO BELTRAN MARIA GREGORIAPATIO 09 Nº 526 DE ADULTOS
12/11/96 00:00:00ANABALON ANABALON JOSE MANUELPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/11/96 00:00:00CID ALARCON MANUEL JESUSCEMENTERIO DE CURANILAHUE
12/11/96 00:00:00FERNANDEZ RETAMAL LUIS ALFONSOCEMENTERIO DE LOTA
12/11/96 00:00:00REYES MEDINA HECTOR ORLANDOBOV. EMA CARTES (F 83 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 07
12/11/96 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ TORO LUIS ALBERTOBOV. TERESA MUÑOZ (F 99 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 25
12/11/96 00:00:00RUMINOT ROSAMEL DEL CARMENBOV. SONIA GANDARA (F 90 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 14
12/11/96 00:00:00VELASQUEZ SANHUEZA PAULINAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/12/96 00:00:00VALDES VALDES SERGIO ENRIQUENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4077 PABELLON 24
12/12/96 00:00:00VILLAGRAN CARRASCO DORALISABOV. JOSE ESCOBAR PATIO 16 Nº 792 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/18/96 00:00:00CAMMEL MARTINEZ HERNAN GUILLERMOBOV. ELSA BELLO (F 94 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 26
12/18/96 00:00:00CARRILLO VIVEROS ZULEMAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/18/96 00:00:00ESPINOZA SANCHEZ ILDA TERESAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/18/96 00:00:00GUTIERREZ SARAVIA NARCISOBOV. ELBA FUENTEALBA (F 92 R-5) PATIO " A " Nº 10
12/18/96 00:00:00HIGUERAS INOSTROZA MARGARITA ROSARIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/18/96 00:00:00NAVARRETE VEGA JOSE BONIFACIOBOV. EMILIA SEPULVEDA (F 77 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 30
12/18/96 00:00:00ORTIZ GARRIDO LUIS OSVALDOBOV. ALBA GARRIDO (F 102 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 31
12/18/96 00:00:00ORTIZ SALAMANCA HECTOR REGINOBOV. ALBA GARRIDO (F 102 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 31
12/18/96 00:00:00OYARZO GOMEZ ELIECERPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/18/96 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MERINO MARIO HUMBERTOPARQUE DEL PRADO SANTIAGO
12/18/96 00:00:00SANDOVAL CAMPOS MARCELO ROBINSONPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/18/96 00:00:00TOLEDO MATAMALA CAMILO GUSTAVOBOV. LEONEL TOLEDO (F 103 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 40
12/21/96 00:00:00SALAS SANDOVAL ELENA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 08 Nº 59 DE ADULTOS
12/23/96 00:00:00SANHUEZA VEGA PEDRO ROBERTOBOV. CARMELA GARCIA (F 112 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 72
12/27/96 00:00:00MELO ORELLANA JULIA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/30/96 00:00:00CEBALLOS MARIA LORENZABOV. MARIA CEBALLOS PATIO 17 Nº 730 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/22/97 00:00:00JARAMILLO FUENTES JAIME FLORENCIOBOV. VICTOR JARAMILLO (F 112 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 31
01/03/97 00:00:00AVENDAÑO SANDOVAL MARTA BPATIO 14 Nº 334 DE PARVULOS
01/03/97 00:00:00SOTO OVIEDO JULIO ALBERTONICHO Nº 158 PABELLON 02
01/03/97 00:00:00SOTO SAN MARTIN FRANCISCO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 566 PABELLON 04
01/08/97 00:00:00AGUILERA NAVARRETE MARIA BEATRIZBOV. JOSE NAVARRETE (F 380 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 642
01/08/97 00:00:00FIGUEROA SEGURA HERNAN EDUARDOCEMENTERIO DE TEMUCO
01/08/97 00:00:00GUTIERREZ ALARCON PEDRO SEGUNDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/08/97 00:00:00SANCHEZ NOVA SEBASTIANA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/14/97 00:00:00ACUÑA ACUÑA LEONEL ALBERTOBOV. MARIA ARAYA (F 96 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 15
01/14/97 00:00:00ACUÑA ARAYA EDUVINA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA ARAYA (F 96 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 15
01/15/97 00:00:00AVENDAÑO ALARCON LIBERATO SEGUNDOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/15/97 00:00:00CAAMAÑO RIPLEY RAMON ARTUROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/15/97 00:00:00CACINO REBOLLEDO EMILIOBOV. OLGA VALENZUELA (F 106 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 56
01/15/97 00:00:00CARRASCO MORA ALFONSO DOMINGOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/15/97 00:00:00IBACACHE ACUÑA NELSON RAULBOV. FRESIA IBACACHE (F 116 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 6
01/15/97 00:00:00MARTEL VILLANUEVA ZULEMABOV. JUAN DURAN (F 79 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 05 Nº 8
01/15/97 00:00:00PROVOSTE AGUILERA ANA LUISAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/15/97 00:00:00ROA SALDIAS CARMENBOV. GREGORIO SANHUEZA PATIO 15 Nº 185 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/15/97 00:00:00SANTANDER SANTANDER LUISBOV. ELBA ESPINOZA (F 89 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 04 Nº 06
01/15/97 00:00:00ULLOA LOBOS GASTON ANIBALBOV. JOSE ULLOA (F 83 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 05 Nº 31
01/21/97 00:00:00JIMENES OERDENES IDA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 75 DE ADULTOS
01/21/97 00:00:00MEDINA MEDINA PATRICIABOV. PATRICIA MEDINA PATIO 17 Nº 462 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/21/97 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MENA TOLENTINO NICOLASPATIO 12 Nº 649 DE ADULTOS
01/22/97 00:00:00AGUILERA PEDRERO GUILLERMOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/22/97 00:00:00SUAZO AROSTICA JUAN HECTORBOV. MARIA VERGARA (F 107 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 04 Nº 49
01/22/97 00:00:00SUAZO PASMIÑO LEONARDO OSVALDOBOV. MARIA VERGARA (F 107 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 04 Nº 49
01/22/97 00:00:00VILLAGRA ORELLANA RAQUELBOV. MARIA VERGARA (F 107 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 04 Nº 49
01/29/97 00:00:00AGUAYO VILLEGAS JUAN MANUELBOV. PATRICIO Y JUANA AGUAYO (F 115 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 63
01/29/97 00:00:00GANDARA MARTIGNONI NELIA MARIANABOV. RAUL DIAZ C. (F 93 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 09
01/29/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LUIS ANSELMOBOV. LUIS GONZALEZ PATIO 18 Nº 449 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/29/97 00:00:00OPAZO RIFFO VICTOR MANUELBOV. FERNANDO OPAZO (F 79 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 05 Nº 06
01/29/97 00:00:00QUIJADA PETERSON MARTA ISABELBOV. PATRICIO Y JUANA AGUAYO (F 115 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 63
01/30/97 00:00:00CARDENAS ORTEGA ORLANDOPATIO 21 Nº 363 DE ADULTOS
01/30/97 00:00:00SOTO AGUAYO LORENZA RAQUELNICHO Nº 1248 PABELLON 07
01/31/97 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ROMERO GRISELDA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 427 DE ADULTOS
01/31/97 00:00:00ROA ARRIAGADA NICOLASA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 427 DE ADULTOS
02/04/97 00:00:00GUTIERREZ INZUNZA JOSE VICTORIANOSEPULT. TRINIDAD BAILEY PATIO 18 Nº 421 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/05/97 00:00:00BARRIENTOS MARIA CELIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/05/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ FIGUEROA DOMITILA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE NACIMIENTO
02/05/97 00:00:00HERMOSILLA VALLEJO PASCUALPATIO 21 Nº 511 DE ADULTOS
02/05/97 00:00:00JARA CARCAMO MARIA ANTONIABOV. MARIA CARCAMO PATIO 16 Nº 69 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/05/97 00:00:00MEDINA PEREZ NESTOR DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA CARCAMO PATIO 16 Nº 69 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/05/97 00:00:00VARELA VEGA HUGO FERNANDOBOV. MARIA ARREDONDO (F 366 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 654
02/05/97 00:00:00VENEGAS MUÑOZ ALIS IRENEBOV. OSCAR ORTIZ (F 13 R-5) PATIO NORTE Nº 17
02/11/97 00:00:00YAÑEZ VERGARA LUISPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/12/97 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS SEBASTIANA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE SUAZO (F 54 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 96
02/12/97 00:00:00CARRASCO SANHUEZA JOSE MERCEDESPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/12/97 00:00:00CASTILLO BARRA DORIS GUACOLDABOV. JUAN GUTIERREZ (F 92 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 04 Nº 22
02/12/97 00:00:00MONTECINOS POLANCO FRANCISCOCEMENTERIO PUERTO VARAS
02/12/97 00:00:00MORALES RIVERA ROBERTO IVANBOV. ROBERTO MORALES (F 64 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 17
02/12/97 00:00:00REBOLLEDO REBOLLEDO MARIA MERCEDESPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/12/97 00:00:00VILLEGAS ESPINOZA QUINTILIANO DEL CARMENBOV. ORFELINA VILLEGAS (F 76 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 05 Nº 41
02/19/97 00:00:00CARRASCO PARRA CLEMENTINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/19/97 00:00:00CID VILLA PAMELA ANGELICAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/19/97 00:00:00FUENTES GONZALEZ TRINIDADPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/19/97 00:00:00LIZAMA RUIZ MARIA ISABELBOV. JOSE CID (F 119 R-5) 1ra. SECTOR 04 Nº 79
02/19/97 00:00:00QUILODRAN GONZALEZ MARGARITABOV. ELOISA ASTETE (F 84 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. Nº 21
02/19/97 00:00:00SAEZ PARDO TERESABOV. ELCIRA CISTERNAS (F 683 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 28
02/19/97 00:00:00SALGADO SOLAR REINALDOCEMENTERIO Nº 2 TALCAHUANO
02/19/97 00:00:00VALLEJOS ETELVINA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE STA. JUANA
02/26/97 00:00:00ALVAREZ ALCAYAGA ARMANDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/26/97 00:00:00PAVEZ BEROIZA ALTAMIROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/26/97 00:00:00PRANDEL ROSSI NILDE ANGELINABOV. LUIS RODRIGUEZ (F 127 R-5) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
02/27/97 00:00:00CARDENAS ESCAR JUAN ANTONIOPATIO 23 Nº 410 DE ADULTOS
03/05/97 00:00:00ALARCON ROCHA RENE ALEJANDROBOV. JOSE ALARCON (F 518 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 153
03/05/97 00:00:00PARRA PARRA AIDA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE LARA (F 121 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 04 Nº 76
03/05/97 00:00:00SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ REINALDO PLACIDOBOV. MARIA SEPULVEDA (F 107 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 47
03/06/97 00:00:00CONCHA DE LA JARA JUAN JOSEMAUS. LUZ VILLAGRA Y DOMINGO DE LA SOTTA (F 20 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 486 ESQ. SANTO DOMINGO
03/10/97 00:00:00AGUAYO REBOLLEDO GUMERCINDO RENEPATIO 12 Nº 477 DE ADULTOS
03/12/97 00:00:00CASTRO ULLOA JOSE NESTORBOV. ELMIRA MANRIQUEZ (F 125 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 11
03/12/97 00:00:00FERREIRA TORRES ESTANISLAO SEGUNDOBOV. RAMON FERREIRA (F 114 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 61
03/12/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ SANDOVAL AGUSTINA ROSABOV. DARIO GONZALEZ (F 114 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 78
03/12/97 00:00:00NAMONCURA LOPEZ ROSABOV. DARIO GONZALEZ (F 114 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 78
03/12/97 00:00:00REYES SALAS EMA DEL CARMENBOV. ALEJANDRO RECABARREN (F 127 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 37 " A "
03/17/97 00:00:00CASTEX INZUNZA LUZMIRA C.BOV. RECCELIA NAVARRETE PATIO 13 Nº 61 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/17/97 00:00:00CONTRERAS CERNA LIDIA ESTERBOV. JUANA CONTRERAS (F 38 R-5) ABEDULES 05 Nº 42
03/17/97 00:00:00VARGAS SOTO ALBERTINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2129 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/19/97 00:00:00BRIONES PEDREROS MARIO ROLANDOBOV. LUZ VALENZUELA (F 102 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 513
03/19/97 00:00:00HERNANDEZ SANHUEZA NILDA MERYPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/19/97 00:00:00MEDINA LOPEZ LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. HECTOR Y LUISA MEDINA (F 111 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 53
03/19/97 00:00:00MELLA EMA DEL CARMENBOV. CARMEN MELLA (F 319 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 648
03/19/97 00:00:00SIENA ITURRA OSCARBOV. FRANCISCA ITURRA (F 111 R-5) P. MULGREW ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
03/20/97 00:00:00SIENA ORDENES DESIDERIOBOV. FRANCISCA ITURRA (F 111 R-5) P. MULGREW ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
03/19/97 00:00:00SILVA LEONARD EDUARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/19/97 00:00:00VALENZUELA SALINAS LEONTINA CESAREABOV. LUZ VALENZUELA (F 102 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 513
03/20/97 00:00:00ESPINOZA ARIAS MARIA ADRIANANICHO Nº 1091 PABELLON 06
03/20/97 00:00:00VEGA OLIVARES MICHAEL W.PATIO 14 Nº 364 DE PARVULOS
03/21/97 00:00:00JELDRES PARRA JOSE DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 05 DE ADULTOS
03/21/97 00:00:00VASQUEZ MANRIQUEZ LUZMILA DEL CARMENBOV. FELIX MARDONES (F 417 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 929
03/26/97 00:00:00BENAVENTE MENDOZA JUAN EDUARDOBOV. DELIA VILLABLANCA (F 113 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 74
03/26/97 00:00:00BORQUEZ ESQUIVEL WILSON EFRENBOV. PASCUALA SAEZ (F 128 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 36
03/26/97 00:00:00CORTEZ FRITZ CRISTIAN ALEXANDERBOV. GEORGINA MENDEZ (F 274 R-4) D. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
03/26/97 00:00:00OYARZUN CORONADO NICOLASBOV. SERGIO OYARZUN (F 415 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 376
03/26/97 00:00:00ROJAS CHAVEZ HILDA SINFURIANAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/01/97 00:00:00MILLAVIL ARRIAGADA ROSA LIDIAPATIO 14 Nº 303 DE PARVULOS
04/01/97 00:00:00ROSS CARMEN GUILLERMINABOV. RAUL SAENZ PALMERAS,T.MENCHACA,J.M.URREJOLA
04/02/97 00:00:00ARANEDA MARIANJEL PEDRO ORLANDOBOV. MARIA TORRES PATIO 17 Nº 590 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/02/97 00:00:00ARIAS ARIAS JUAN CARLOSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3627 PABELLON 21
04/02/97 00:00:00CARCAMO SANCHEZ MATILDE TERESABOV. MARIA NAVARRETE 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 24
04/02/97 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ VERA MARIA SALOMEPATIO 09 Nº 505 DE ADULTOS
04/02/97 00:00:00SUSPERREGUY GRANDON JUANPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/02/97 00:00:00TORRES MUÑOZ JUAN DE DIOSBOV. GERMAN TORRES (F 122 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. Nº 8
04/02/97 00:00:00WANTZLOBEN HOTT ELSABOV. GERMAN TORRES 1ra. AVDA. Nº 8
04/03/97 00:00:00BURGOS BURGOS ISELANICHO Nº 656 PABELLON 4
04/03/97 00:00:00SALINAS BURGOS LUISNICHO Nº 656 PABELLON 4
04/04/97 00:00:00CONTRERAS TORRES JUAN JOSEPATIO 09 Nº 438 DE ADULTOS
04/04/97 00:00:00LEUMAN HUENUMIL MATEOBOV. MARGARITA LEUMAN 1ra. SECTOR 4 Nº 54
04/04/97 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEGUEL ZOILA ASCENCIONBOV. MARGARITA LEUMAN 1ra. SECTOR 4 Nº 54
04/04/97 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA NELLYBOV. MARGARITA LEUMAN 1ra. SECTOR 4 Nº 54
04/08/97 00:00:00AGUILERA YEVENES IRMA BLANCABOV. IRMA YEVENES 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 57
04/08/97 00:00:00AGUILERA YEVENES JOSE ANTONIOBOV. IRMA YEVENES 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 57
04/08/97 00:00:00BURGOS NAVARRO BLANCA EMELINABOV. IRMA YEVENES 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 57
04/08/97 00:00:00BURGOS RAMON GENAROBOV. IRMA YEVENES 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 57
04/08/97 00:00:00CABANILLAS HERRERA JUAN SEGUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4143 PABELLON 25
04/08/97 00:00:00CABANILLAS MOLINA CARLOS ALBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4143 PABELLON 25
04/09/97 00:00:00BECERRA BARRERA MONICA DEL CARMENBOV. MIRIAM BARRERA G. MISTRAL Nº 41
04/09/97 00:00:00CUEVAS ACUÑA OLGAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/09/97 00:00:00NUÑEZ PAREDES MIGUELBOV. LORENZA NUÑEZ 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 4 Nº 13
04/09/97 00:00:00NUÑEZ RUIZ BLANCA PETRONILABOV. LORENZA NUÑEZ 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 4 Nº 13
04/09/97 00:00:00NUÑEZ RUIZ CLEMIRA DEL CARMENBOV. LORENZA NUÑEZ 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 4 Nº 13
04/09/97 00:00:00NUÑEZ RUIZ MIGUEL S.BOV. LORENZA NUÑEZ 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 4 Nº 13
04/09/97 00:00:00ORTEGA TIRADO ALEJANDRO ELIASPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/09/97 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ LUNA MARIA PETRONILABOV. JOSE AGUILERA PATIO 16 Nº 346 PERPETUO COLECTIV.
04/09/97 00:00:00RUIZ PEREZ VIRGINIABOV. LORENZA NUÑEZ 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 4 Nº 13
04/09/97 00:00:00TIZNADO LUAIZA HERMINIOPATIO 09 Nº 765 DE ADULTOS
04/09/97 00:00:00VILLALOBOS MELLA JUANA MARIABOV. MIRIAM BARRERA AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 41
04/10/97 00:00:00ALEGRIA C. CELIA R.BOV. SANTIAGO GARCIA PATIO " A " Nº 113
04/10/97 00:00:00CARRASCO AVELLO ALEJANDRONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4149 PABELLON 25
04/10/97 00:00:00GARCIA AGUAYO RUBENBOV. SANTIAGO GARCIA PATIO " A " Nº 113
04/11/97 00:00:00GUAJARDO CASALES MANUEL DEL TRANSITOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 219 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/11/97 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ BARRA ANA LUISASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 281 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/11/97 00:00:00MONSALVES CASTRO CARLOS ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 679 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/11/97 00:00:00PEREZ GUTIERREZ ELIZABETH ALESANDRANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4150 PABELLON 25
04/12/97 00:00:00MUÑOZ SOAZO DEMOFILA DEL CARMENBOV. DEMOFILA Y AURORA MUÑOZ PATIO 08 Nº 2 PERPETUO
04/14/97 00:00:00MORALES JARA ELIAS DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4151 PABELLON 25
04/14/97 00:00:00MORALES LANDAETA ANA NOSLIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4152 PABELLON 25
04/14/97 00:00:00VERDUGO MARIANGEL MANUEL JESUSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4152 PABELLON 25
04/14/97 00:00:00YAÑEZ CARES ANGELA JUDITHNICHO Nº 17 DE PARVULOS PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
04/15/97 00:00:00FIGUERO BRITO SEGUNDO DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4148 PABELLON 25
04/15/97 00:00:00MELLA GUERRERO JUAN PABLONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4142 PABELLON 25
04/15/97 00:00:00MELLA QUILODRAN DANIELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4142 PABELLON 25
04/15/97 00:00:00ORTIZ MARIA GERMANANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4148 PABELLON 25
04/16/97 00:00:00ARCAYA SEPULVEDA AMADOR ARIOSTONICHO Nº 3505 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/16/97 00:00:00ESPINOZA IRMA RAQUELPATIO 23 Nº 348 DE ADULTOS
04/16/97 00:00:00JARA BETANCURT ARMANDO ABRAHAMNICHO Nº 4139 PABELLON 25
04/16/97 00:00:00MARTINEZ LARA N. N.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2581 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/16/97 00:00:00TORRES GUAJARDO LUCAS JAVIERPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/16/97 00:00:00VARGAS SALAZAR MARIA ELIANABOV. MARIANELA BERNDT 1ra. AVDA. Nº 20
04/16/97 00:00:00VASQUEZ JUANANICHO Nº 1651 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/17/97 00:00:00DAROCHO LOPEZ MARIO ABELARDOBOV. FAM: DAROCHO-SOTO FRANCIA, PORTUGAL Y JACKSON
04/17/97 00:00:00FUENTES HIDALGO ROSA ESTELANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4145 PABELLON 25
04/17/97 00:00:00PEREIRA OPAZO ROSA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 576 DE ADULTOS
04/18/97 00:00:00ALVAREZ BURGOS NARCISAPATIO 12 Nº 221 DE ADULTOS
04/18/97 00:00:00FIGUEROA FUENTES ELEUTERIO HERMOGENESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4144 PABELLON 25
04/18/97 00:00:00LIZAMA CONDENZA FLOR FRANCISCANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4144 PABELLON 25
04/18/97 00:00:00VENEGAS CUITIÑO HUGO ARNOLDOPATIO 09 Nº 578 DE ADULTOS
04/19/97 00:00:00BRAVO BRAVO LUIS GUILLERMOBOV. GRACIELA GUILLAUME 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 101
04/21/97 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA MARIA ZUNILDANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4225 PABELLON 25
04/21/97 00:00:00TOLEDO SOTO JESE IGNACIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4225 PABELLON 25
04/22/97 00:00:00ESCOBAR ESCOBAR JULIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4146 PABELLON 25
04/22/97 00:00:00MATAMALA PARRA JUANA MARIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4146 PABELLON 25
04/23/97 00:00:00QUIÑONES MEDEL SERGIO GUSTAVOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/23/97 00:00:00VEGA GRACIELANICHO Nº 3644 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/23/97 00:00:00VERA PEÑA ARMIRA AMANTINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/28/97 00:00:00SAAVEDRA LEYTON ELSA DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4218 PABELLON 25
04/28/97 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VALENZUELA RENENICHO Nº 4138 PABELLON 25
05/08/03 00:00:00RETAMAL RETAMAL MARIAPATIO 23 Nº 695 DE ADULTOS
05/08/03 00:00:00UTRERAS PANGUI JOEL ISAIASPATIO 23 Nº 694 DE ADULTOS
04/29/97 00:00:00FUENTEALBA PEÑAILILLO JOSE MANUELBOV. IRMA NAVARRO PATIO " A " Nº 177
04/29/97 00:00:00FUENTES FONSECA JORGE MIGUELBOV. MERCEDES FONECA 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 5
04/29/97 00:00:00GARCES ORDENES ASCENCION DE LAS M.BOV. MARIA BALBOA (F 530 R-1) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES
04/29/97 00:00:00ORTEGA VENEGAS OTILIA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4153 PABELLON 25
04/29/97 00:00:00PEREZ SALAS LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. EUGENIA ESPINOZA (F 122 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. Nº 100 " A "
04/30/97 00:00:00BENDEL AGUILERA GUILLERMOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/30/97 00:00:00BUSTOS MORA LUIS EDUARDOBOV. HILDA BUSTOS (F 115 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 66
04/30/97 00:00:00FERNANDEZ PERALTA DONATILONICHO Nº 4132 PABELLON 25
04/30/97 00:00:00GALLARDO ROSALIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4149 PABELLON 25 PROP. DALILA ESPINOZA
04/30/97 00:00:00HENRIQUE OLIVERA JULIA ROSABOV. HILDA BUSTOS (F 115 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 66
04/30/97 00:00:00MARTINEZ SAN MARTIN VICTOR SEGUNDOBOV. EMA MARTINEZ (F 130 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 41 " A "
04/30/97 00:00:00MORALES CASTILLO OLIMPIA ETELVINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/30/97 00:00:00MUÑOZ INZUNZA MARIA RAMONABOV. GERMAN VIVEROS (F 133 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 49 " A "
04/30/97 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ALEJANDRINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/30/97 00:00:00VIVEROS CUEVAS HUMILDE DEL CARMENBOV. GERMAN VIVEROS (F 133 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 49 " A "
04/30/97 00:00:00VIVEROS DINAMARCA SEGUNDO RAULBOV. GERMAN VIVEROS (F 133 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 49 " A "
05/02/97 00:00:00FUENTES VILLA MARIA HORTENSIAPATIO 12 Nº 1021 DE ADULTOS
05/02/97 00:00:00MEDINA MARTINEZ JUAN SALOMENICHO Nº 2703 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/02/97 00:00:00MUÑOZ BRAVO FLOR MARIANICHO Nº 3375 PABELLON 20
05/02/97 00:00:00SEGARRA BOTELLA RAMONACEMENTERIO GRAL. DE SANTIAGO
05/05/97 00:00:00ARTIGAS JUANA DEL TRANSITOSEPULT. PATIO 7 Nº 102 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/97 00:00:00CAAMAÑO FLOR MARIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4228 PABELLON 25
05/05/97 00:00:00VILLARROEL ILLANES CYNTHIA MABELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4228 PABELLON 25
05/06/97 00:00:00BAHAMONDES MATAMALA JOSE M.PATIO 12 Nº 848 DE ADULTOS
05/06/97 00:00:00BAHAMONDES SANHUEZA JOSE RUBENPATIO 12 Nº 848 DE ADULTOS
05/06/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ N. N.BOV. GILBERTO GAETE ESTANQUES Nº 649
05/06/97 00:00:00RUBILAR URRUTIA ORFELIA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 552 DE ADULTOS
05/06/97 00:00:00SOTOMAYOR HENRIQUEZ HUMBERTONICHO Nº 4130 PABELLON 25
05/06/97 00:00:00VILLARROEL GAJARDO ANDRES ELIASNICHO Nº 4131 PABELLON 25
05/07/97 00:00:00CID OLIVEROS ELEODOROBOV. CELINDA CHAVEZ 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 68
05/07/97 00:00:00CISTRENAS JUANA PABLAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/07/97 00:00:00MORALES CISTERNA CATALINAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/07/97 00:00:00MORALES CISTERNA JORGE GUSTAVOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/07/97 00:00:00SAN MARTIN RETAMAL ALFONSO MANUELBOV. MARIA CORTES MELLADO (F 72 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 609
05/07/97 00:00:00VENEGAS JELDRES HILDABOV. NELLY MELLADO VENEGAS PATIO 18 Nº 486 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/07/97 00:00:00ZUÑIGA MELLADO JOSE ANTONIOBOV. NELLY MELLADO VENEGAS PATIO 18 Nº 486 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/08/97 00:00:00PACHECO VELOSO VICTOR SANTIAGONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4223 PABELLON 25
05/09/97 00:00:00ZUÑIGA ARBALTI ELENA ANDREANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4224 PABELLON 25
05/10/97 00:00:00PALMA MUNDACA PORFIRIA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE MARTINEZ HIDALGO (F 132 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 651
05/12/97 00:00:00ALVAREZ FIGUEROA LUIS HERNANNICHO Nº 4129 PABELLON 25
05/12/97 00:00:00AROS SALGADO CARLOS HERNANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4216 PABELLON 25
05/12/97 00:00:00RUIZ MARIA NICOLAZANICHO Nº 4128 PABELLON 25
05/14/97 00:00:00BETANCUR GAVILAN JOHN ALEXISBOV. MANUEL GAVILAN (F 674 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 22
05/14/97 00:00:00CERDA GONZALEZ RAUL DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE TOME
05/14/97 00:00:00HERNANDEZ GALLARDO ROSINABOV. ROSINA SEPULVEDA (F 133 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 52
05/14/97 00:00:00MECKLENBURG MARDONES ESTRELLA YOYADABOV. GUILLERMO GUZMAN (F 131 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 48 " A "
05/14/97 00:00:00PINOCHET PINOCHET MARTA VICTORIASTA. INES VIÑA DEL MAR
05/14/97 00:00:00REYES MIRANDA HUMBERTO ENRIQUEBOV. HILDA LILLO PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 1137
05/14/97 00:00:00SALAZAR CARRILLO PAOLAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/14/97 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PARRA ERNESTOBOV. ROSINA SEPULVEDA G. MISTRAL Nº 52
05/14/97 00:00:00SUARA TOLEDO GONZALO ALEJANDROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/14/97 00:00:00ULLOA CAREAGA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 449 DE ADULTOS
05/15/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ ABURTO MANUEL SEGUNDO RAULPATIO 08 Nº 76 DE ADULTOS
05/15/97 00:00:00PEREIRA HERNANDEZ OLGANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4226 PABELLON 25
05/16/97 00:00:00OBREGON MOLINA ZAIDANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4147 PABELLON 25
05/16/97 00:00:00SANHUEZA RODRIGUEZ HECTOR JUANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4220 PABELLON 25
05/20/97 00:00:00GUAMAN JEREZ MARIAPATIO 09 Nº 498 DE ADULTOS
05/22/97 00:00:00MANCILLA ANTIMAN EVARISTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4230 PABELLON 25
05/22/97 00:00:00RAUQUE MOTALBA FRANCISCA ADOLIANICHO - BOV. Nº 4230 PABELLON 25
05/23/97 00:00:00FUENTES MUÑOZ CUPERTINANICHO Nº 1468 PABELLON 8
05/23/97 00:00:00GARRIDO ILLANES TERESA DE JESUSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4222 PABELLON 25
05/23/97 00:00:00PAREDES SAEZ JOSE AGUSTINBOV. SARA ORMEÑO PATIO 18 Nº 389 PERPETUO COLECTIV.
05/23/97 00:00:00PAREDES SAEZ LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. SARA ORMEÑO PATIO 18 Nº 389 PERPETUO COLECTIV.
05/26/97 00:00:00MORALES RUIZ JUAN TOMASNICHO Nº 4203 PABELLON 25
05/27/97 00:00:00HERRERA MENDOZA JUAN HERNANPATIO 08 Nº 367 DE ADULTOS
05/27/97 00:00:00SALDIVIA TORRES JUAN LEONILOCEMENTERIO DE LOS ANGELES
05/28/97 00:00:00DIAZ GUTIERREZ JUANBOV. LUZ RUBILAR 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 43
05/28/97 00:00:00FUENTEALBA CARLOS EDUARDOBOV. MARIA FUENTEALBA A. (F 129 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 40
05/28/97 00:00:00JARA INZUNZA EVARISTA FRONILDEBOV. SANTIAGO SANHUEZA 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 100
05/28/97 00:00:00MERCADO DURAN ISABELPATIO 09 Nº 164 DE ADULTOS
05/28/97 00:00:00MILLANAO ALVAREZ YOLANDABOV. HNOS. ROSALES MILLANAO (F 88 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 84
05/28/97 00:00:00MORENO SAGREDO LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 4124 PABELLON 25
05/28/97 00:00:00PLUNKET MABEL CECILIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/28/97 00:00:00QUIÑONES RUIZ OSCARCEMENTERIO DE CORONEL
05/28/97 00:00:00ROJAS CORDOVA LAURA DEL ROSARIOBOV. MANUEL CAÑETE 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 80
05/28/97 00:00:00ROSALES GONZALEZ JUAN HERIBERTOBOV. HNOS. ROSALES MILLANAO (F 88 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 84
05/28/97 00:00:00RUIZ OSORIO MARIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/28/97 00:00:00SOTO SOTO ROSA AMELIABOV. MANUEL CAÑETE 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 80
05/30/97 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RUIZ RAMON ARMANDONICHO Nº 4221 PABELLON 25
05/31/97 00:00:00VALENZUELA LAURANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4141 PABELLON 25
05/31/97 00:00:00VALENZUELA VALENZUELA JUAN DANIELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4141 PABELLON 25
06/02/97 00:00:00ANDRADES HERMOSILLA CECILIONICHO Nº 74 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/03/97 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SANHUEZA HILDA MERCEDESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4229 PABELLON 25
06/03/97 00:00:00MELO CARRASCO MARTA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 77 DE ADULTOS
06/04/97 00:00:00CANDIA RIQUELME EXEQUIELPATIO 21 Nº 563 DE ADULTOS
06/04/97 00:00:00JIMENES ESCALONA SANTIAGOPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/04/97 00:00:00REBOLLEDO ESPINOZA JOSE RAULBOV. AVELINO REBOLLEDO PATIO 08 Nº 111 PERPETUO
06/04/97 00:00:00ROJAS REYES FRANCISCO ROSAMELPATIO 12 Nº 138 DE ADULTOS
06/05/97 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ SEPULVEDA MIGUEL ALEJANDROPATIO 14 Nº 326 DE PARVULOS
06/06/97 00:00:00COFRE NORAMBUENA HUMBERTO RUFINOPATIO 09 Nº 627 DE ADULTOS
06/06/97 00:00:00NORAMBUENA RIVAS CLEMENTINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3622 PABELLON 21
06/10/97 00:00:00AREVALO POZO ROSA AMELIAPATIO 09 Nº 270 DE ADULTOS
06/10/97 00:00:00HERRERA LUIS ARCHIVALDOPATIO 09 Nº 270 DE ADULTOS
06/10/97 00:00:00LUENGO LLANOS JUANA DE DIOSPATIO 12 Nº 278 DE ADULTOS
06/11/97 00:00:00BELLO RODIRGUEZ ARMANDOBOV. MANUEL GARRIDO (F 133 R-5) AV. G. MISTRAL Nº 52-A
06/11/97 00:00:00ESPINOZA ESPINOZA FLOR MARIAPATIO 21 Nº 357 DE ADULTOS
06/11/97 00:00:00GARRIDO BELLO VICTOR ARMANDOBOV. MANUEL GARRIDO (F 133 R-5) AV. G. MISTRAL Nº 52-A
06/11/97 00:00:00RAGGA GARCIA MARIA VICTORIACEMENTERIO PARQUE LAS FLORES
06/11/97 00:00:00VENEGAS OPAZO EDITH DEL CARMENBOV. VICTOR VENEGAS (F 124 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA SEC. 4 # 82
06/16/97 00:00:00ORDENES REBOLLEDO LUIS HUMBERTONICHIO Nº 4110 PABELLON 25
06/16/97 00:00:00ORDENES REBOLLEDO ROSA ESTERNICHO Nº 4110 PABELLON 25
06/17/97 00:00:00SANHUEZA CLAVERIA GUILLERMINA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4229 PABELLON 25
06/18/97 00:00:00FUENTES PEREZ LUCIA PAZ DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/18/97 00:00:00FUENTES SOTO ROSA BERNARDABOV. SANTOS QUEZADA PATIO 17 Nº 288 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/18/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ BRAVO BERTA CLOTILDEBOV. VICTOR SANDOVAL (F 128 R-5) AV. G. MISTRA Nº 37
06/18/97 00:00:00JARA CASTRO AUDOLIABOV. ELIANA FIGUEROA (F 135 R-5) AV. G. MISTRAL Nº 56-A
06/18/97 00:00:00ORTIZ ORTIZ CARLOS FERNANDOBOV. ANA RUBILAR (F 70 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA SECTOR 5 # 44
06/18/97 00:00:00PARES FUENTES FRANCISCO GUILLERMOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/18/97 00:00:00SANDOVAL GATICA CARLOSBOV. VICTOR SANDOVAL (F 128 r-5) AV. G. MISTRA Nº 37
06/18/97 00:00:00SANDOVAL GONZALEZ CARLOS HUMBERTOBOV. VICTOR SANDOVAL (F 128 r-5) AV. G. MISTRA Nº 37
06/20/97 00:00:00ALVAREZ ANABALON LUZ ASTERIABOV. RENE PINCHEIRA (F 127 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 521
06/20/97 00:00:00ANABALON AQUEVEQUE FLORINDABOV. RENE PINCHEIRA (F 127 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 521
06/20/97 00:00:00PINCHEIRA ALVAREZ ROSENDOBOV. RENE PINCHEIRA (F 127 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 521
06/20/97 00:00:00PINCHEIRA PADILLA RENE ALIROBOV. RENE PINCHEIRA (F 127 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 521
06/23/97 00:00:00ARAYA GONZALEZ OLGAPATIO 21 Nº 192 DE ADULTOS
06/24/97 00:00:00PALACIOS ALVAREZ LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 21 Nº 572 DE ADULTOS
06/25/97 00:00:00CASTILLO CANALES JUANABOV. DELFIN PANTOJA (F 98 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 21
06/25/97 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ IRMA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 596 DE ADULTOS
06/25/97 00:00:00MARTINEZ PARRA NIEVES DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/25/97 00:00:00MORA PUENTES MARIA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 4115 PABELLON 25
06/25/97 00:00:00PANTOJA FREIRE OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. DELFIN PANTOJA (F 98 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 21
06/26/97 00:00:00FIGUEROA MARIN LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 21 Nº 569 DE ADULTOS
06/26/97 00:00:00RUBILAR VASQUEZ LUIS ANTONIOPATIO 12 Nº 371 DE ADULTOS
06/27/97 00:00:00CABRERA CONTRERAS INSTAN NOELPATIO 09 Nº 517 DE ADULTOS
06/30/97 00:00:00URZUA NORAMBUENA JOSE DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 779 DE ADULTOS
07/02/97 00:00:00CARRILLO AGUAYO PEDRO JUANPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/02/97 00:00:00CASTILLO AGUAYO PEDRO JUANPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/02/97 00:00:00ESPINOZA CID HUGO ESTORGIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/02/97 00:00:00LOPEZ GALAZ ROSENDO SEGUNDOBOV. MARIA VILLAGRAN (F 124 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA Nº 89
07/02/97 00:00:00PACHECO ROMERO GERMANCEMENTERIO DE CURANILAHUE
07/02/97 00:00:00VILLAGRAN CARES JOSE REINALDOBOV. MARIA VILLAGRAN (F 124 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA Nº 89
07/04/97 00:00:00CASTILLO JOSE ABRAHAMNICHO Nº 1071 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/04/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ SILES LEONORNICHO Nº 1071 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/08/97 00:00:00LIENLAF LIENLAF MANUELAPATIO 21 Nº 705 DE ADULTOS
07/09/97 00:00:00MENDOZA LUIS ALFREDOBOV. BAUDILIO BELLO PATIO 08 Nº 162 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/10/97 00:00:00SAEZ NAVARRETE MARIA PASCUALAPATIO 22 Nº 157 DE ADULTOS
07/15/97 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CORTES ELISA YOHANNABOV. PEDRO HERNANDEZ (F 97 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA SEC. 4 Nº 32
07/16/97 00:00:00LILLO AGUILERA FRANCISCO JAVIERNICHO Nº 4187 PABELLON 25
07/16/97 00:00:00LOPEZ SOLIS ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 211 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/16/97 00:00:00LOYOLA LOPEZ FLORENTINA DE JESUSBOV. VANNIA LOYOLA (F 406 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S # 633
07/16/97 00:00:00ZAMBRANO BUSTOS N. N.CEMENTERIO DE CORONEL
07/21/97 00:00:00CARO CUEVAS LAURA ROSABOV. SEBASTIAN FRITZ (F 131 R-5) AV. G. MISTRAL Nº 45-A
07/21/97 00:00:00FRIZ SAEZ SEBASTIANBOV. SEBASTIAN FRITZ (F 131 R-5) AV. G. MISTRAL Nº 45-A
07/23/97 00:00:00GUZMAN PAREDES CARMENPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
07/23/97 00:00:00MARTINEZ BASCUR RAQUELCEMENTERIO DE VICTORIA
07/23/97 00:00:00REBOLLEDO SEPULVEDA MARIA TERESABOV. ELENA BALTIERRA LOS ALERCES/P.MULGREW/AN.LAMAS
07/30/97 00:00:00CARRERAS PAREDES MARGARITA AIDANICHO Nº 4111 PABELLON 25
07/30/97 00:00:00CUEVAS RAMPOLDI JAIMEBOV. JAIME CUEVAS PATIO 17 Nº 575 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/30/97 00:00:00LOPEZ MANRIQUEZ LUIS ANTONIOMAUS. HNOS. LOPEZ CACERES (F 200 R-2) PSJE. 04 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
07/30/97 00:00:00OPAZO ABURTO FRANCISCO NAZARIOBOV. PABLA OPAZO (F 789 R-3) ABEDULES 03 Nº 35
08/06/97 00:00:00ABARCA VALENZUELA N.N.PARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/06/97 00:00:00BARRERA CHAVEZ JOSE DANIELPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/06/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ ALMENDRA RAMONNICHO Nº 3481 PABELLON 21
08/06/97 00:00:00MELO CABRERA GERMAN ALEJANDROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/06/97 00:00:00ROJAS PONCE SYLVIA DEL CARMENBOV. ALBERTO JIMENEZ (F 139 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES # 465
08/06/97 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ROBLES CARLOS ALBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE BOSCO DE QUILLOTA
08/06/97 00:00:00TORO SILVA PROSPERINA DEL CARMENBOV. TRINIDAD RAMOS PATIO 13 Nº 425 PERPETUO COLEC.
08/12/97 00:00:00CABRERA OYARCE SERGIO ISMAELPATIO 12 Nº 325 DE ADULTOS
08/12/97 00:00:00FIGUEROA ROSA AMELIA DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 794 DE ADULTOS
08/13/97 00:00:00CAPPONI AGUILERA JUAN FRANCISCOMAUS. ANA SAEZ (F 197 R-2) PSJE. 06 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
08/13/97 00:00:00JARAMILLO DURAN JOSE ALFREDOBOV. JORGE RETAMAL R. (F 680 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 92
08/13/97 00:00:00SALAZAR MALDONADO PEDRO PABLOPATIO 22 Nº 116 DE ADULTOS
08/13/97 00:00:00ZAMBRANO PINO RAULBOV. JOSE OPAZO PATIO 17 Nº 747 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/14/97 00:00:00ESCALONA SOTO JOSE DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 475 DE ADULTOS
08/16/97 00:00:00MORA MORA CARMEN ROSAPARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/19/97 00:00:00SOTO FAUNDEZ FRANCISCO AGUSTOPATIO 21 Nº 288 DE ADULTOS
08/27/97 00:00:00ALARCON PUENTE JAVIER ALEJANDROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/27/97 00:00:00ESTRADA SABANDO ARMANDOBOV. INES OLIVA PATIO 15 Nº 340 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/27/97 00:00:00LAGOS VILLANUEVA MARGARITA GUILLERMINABOV. LIDIA LAGOS (F 381 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 748
08/27/97 00:00:00QUINTANA ABURTO GERMAN S.NICHO Nº 4098 PABELLON 25
08/28/97 00:00:00MANSILLA ROSA AMELIABOV. FDO. LEPE (F 78 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA SECTOR 5 Nº 20
08/30/97 00:00:00ALVAREZ CASTILLO FLOR MARIABOV. SABINA ALVAREZ (F 123 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA Nº 09
08/30/97 00:00:00ALVAREZ PALMA ADRIAN PRIMEROBOV. SABINA ALVAREZ (F 123 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA Nº 09
08/30/97 00:00:00CASTILLO PARDO ROSABOV. GRACIELA ALVAREZ (F 123 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 9
08/30/97 00:00:00PALMA CONTRERAS SABINABOV. SABINA ALVAREZ (F 123 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA Nº 09
09/01/97 00:00:00VELASCO GUERRA LUIS ALBERTOBOV. FLAVIO VELASCO (F 130 R-5) G. MISTRAL Nº 45
09/03/97 00:00:00FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ SERGIO HERACLITOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/03/97 00:00:00MUÑOZ URIBE EDILIABOV. ROSA MUÑOZ (F 744 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 19
09/03/97 00:00:00RIVERA ROMAN LAURA ROSACEMENTERIO Nº 2 TALCAHUANO
09/03/97 00:00:00VILLANUEVA VIVEROS LUISA ADRIANANICHO Nº 4171 PABELLON 25
09/04/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESCOBAR JOSE ADOLFOPATIO 23 Nº 533 DE ADULTOS
09/04/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ PEÑA JUAN EDUARDOPATIO 23 Nº 533 DE ADULTOS
09/04/97 00:00:00GUZMAN VIDAL JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 21 Nº 814 DE ADULTOS
09/04/97 00:00:00MARTINEZ CUEVAS PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 23 Nº 329 DE ADULTOS
09/09/97 00:00:00NOVOA DE LA FUENTE NESTORBOV. RITA NOVOA (F 309 R-2) CALLE S/N ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/09/97 00:00:00NOVOA JIMENEZ ANA ROSABOV. RITA NOVOA (F 309 R-2) CALLE S/N ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/09/97 00:00:00NOVOA SALDIAS FEDERICOBOV. RITA NOVOA (F 309 R-2) CALLE S/N ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/09/97 00:00:00NOVOA SALDIAS JOSE L.BOV. RITA NOVOA (F 309 R-2) CALLE S/N ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/09/97 00:00:00NOVOA SALDIAS MARIABOV. RITA NOVOA (F 309 R-2) CALLE S/N ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/09/97 00:00:00SALDIAS FIGUEROA LUDOVINABOV. RITA NOVOA (F 309 R-2) CALLE S/N ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/10/97 00:00:00AGUILERA GUZMAN ELSA ISABELPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
09/10/97 00:00:00BARRA MUÑOZ MARIA MERCEDESBOV. YOLANDA BARRA (F 140 R-5) LASA ACACIAS 1 Nº 94
09/10/97 00:00:00BARRA MUÑOZ YOLANDA ALICIABOV. YOLANDA BARRA (F 140 R-5) LASA ACACIAS 1 Nº 94
09/10/97 00:00:00CONCHA ARANEDA GRACIELA DEL CARMENBOV. ELENA BAEZA (F 97 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 17
09/10/97 00:00:00GARCIA VALDES JULIA ROSABOV. SEPTIMIO SOTO (F 136 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 60
09/10/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ DURAN ROSABOV. MANUEL RIOS (F 108 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 51
09/10/97 00:00:00HIDALGO GONZALEZ VALENTINCEMENTERIO DE STA. JUANA
09/10/97 00:00:00LEYTON MOLINA LUIS ALBERTOBOV. MARIA LEYTON (F 352 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 444
09/10/97 00:00:00REPISO FUENTES JOSEBOV. JOSE REPISO PATIO 08 Nº 122 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/10/97 00:00:00RETAMANL MONTECINOSBOV. MARIA CONSTANZO (F 137 R-5) G. MISTRAL Nº 60-A
09/12/97 00:00:00CHAVEZ BURBOA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 08 Nº 151 DE ADULTOS
09/17/97 00:00:00FIGUEROA IBAÑEZ ROSA AMELIABOV. ADOLFO MUÑOZ (F 142 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 354
09/17/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ POBLETE JESENIA GRIMANESAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
09/23/97 00:00:00CACERES GODOY JUAN ALBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 230-B DE ADULTOS
09/23/97 00:00:00LLANQUIN PAINAMILLA JUAN BERNARDOPATIO 12 Nº 198 DE ADULTOS
09/23/97 00:00:00ROMERO CARCAMO ORFELINAPATIO 09 Nº 588 DE ADULTOS
09/24/97 00:00:00GAETE MUÑOZ ALBERTOBOV. VIDALBA MUÑOZ (F 118 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 73
09/24/97 00:00:00HERNANDEZ BURGOS HERMINDA DEL CARMENBOV. SEBASTIAN VALDEBENITO PATIO 16 Nº 188 PERPETUO
09/24/97 00:00:00SANDOVAL LEPEZ JAVIER ORLANDOBOV. LIDIA LEPEZ (F 88 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 05 Nº 11
09/24/97 00:00:00SANDOVAL LEPEZ NELSON IVANBOV. LIDIA LEPEZ (F 88 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 05 Nº 11
09/25/97 00:00:00HUENCHUCOY HUENCHULEO ANTONIOPATIO 21 Nº 103 DE ADULTOS
09/25/97 00:00:00SALAS GARCES GREGORIABOV. CAMILO CACERES (F 158 R-4) PATIO 10 Nº 15 -A
09/25/97 00:00:00TORNERIA GATICA MARIO DEL ROSARIOBOV. LUISA VIDAL (F 148 R-5) ABEDULES 5 Nº 41
09/25/97 00:00:00TORNERIA MORAN SOFANORBOV. LUISA VIDAL (F 148 R-5) ABEDULES 5 Nº 41
09/26/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ SEGUNDO LUIS ROMULOBOV. JOSE GONZALEZ (F 100 R-5) PORTUGAL ESQ. C. AVELLO
09/26/97 00:00:00PARRA MARTA CARLOTABOV. ARMANDO ARANEDA (F 299 R-1) PATIO 09 Nº 106 PERP.
09/29/97 00:00:00KRISIN NATALUKIN ALBABOV. GEORG POPOW (F 594 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 134
09/29/97 00:00:00MANCILLA JUAN ANTONIO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 957 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/30/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ CARRASCO MERCEDES ROSANICHO Nº 1762 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/01/97 00:00:00ALVEAR ALVAREZ BERTA ELINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/01/97 00:00:00MATAMALA PAREDES JUAN CARLOSCEMENTERIO CATOLICO DE LOS ANGELES
10/01/97 00:00:00PINEDA LLANOS PETRONA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4175 PABELLON 25
10/01/97 00:00:00ROJAS MELLA GABRIEL GUSTAVOBOV. LUIS ROJAS (F 104 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA 4 Nº 41
10/01/97 00:00:00ROMERO FRANCISCONICHO Nº 4175 PABELLON 25
10/02/97 00:00:00BARRERA DURAN ELDAPARQUE DEL SENDERO DE STGO.
10/02/97 00:00:00DURAN ORTIZ LINDONPARQUE DEL SENDERO SANTIAGO
10/03/97 00:00:00MUÑOZ RAVANAL NORMA DEL ROSARIOBOV. DIONISIO ROJAS (F 145 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 92
10/07/97 00:00:00MENDOZA FERNANDEZ RAMONBOV. CARLOS CABRERA (F 134 R-5) AVDA.G.MISTRAL Nº 53-A
10/07/97 00:00:00MENDOZA SANHUEZA TERESA DEL TRANSITOBOV. CARLOS CABRERA (F 134 R-5) AVDA.G.MISTRAL Nº 53-A
10/07/97 00:00:00SANHUEZA PASCUALABOV. CARLOS CABRERA (F 134 R-5) AVDA.G.MISTRAL Nº 53-A
10/08/97 00:00:00BUSTOS VIDAL LUISABOV. MANUEL RIVERA (F 19 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 618
10/08/97 00:00:00CONTRERAS VILLALOBOS ROSALBABOV. MARIA MELO (F 143 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 37
10/08/97 00:00:00LAVIN MELO EDGARDO ALIROBOV. MARIA MELO (F 143 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 37
10/08/97 00:00:00MELO ORELLANA JUAN MANUELBOV. MARIA MELO (F 143 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 37
10/08/97 00:00:00MUÑOZ PINILLA ELEODOROBOV. DELICIA MUÑOZ (F 135 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 57-A
10/08/97 00:00:00RAMIREZ ARANEDA MAGDIEL IVANCEMENTERIO Nº 2 TALCAHUANO
10/08/97 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SIEYES CLAUDIA ELIZABETHBOV. EUGENIO SIEYES (F 320 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 558
10/08/97 00:00:00TOLEDO ROSARIONICHO Nº 3965 PABELLON 24
10/08/97 00:00:00VILLALOBOS MUÑOZ LORENA ISABELBOV. DELICIA MUÑOZ (F 135 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 57-A
10/11/97 00:00:00ASTROZA RODRIGUEZ ALFREDOBOV. MERCEDES BURGOS (F 158 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 418
10/14/97 00:00:00MALDONADO MUÑOZ JUAN SEGUNDOBOV. MARIA VILLAGRA (F 99 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 23
10/15/97 00:00:00AVILEZ GOMEZ GLADYS ROXANAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/15/97 00:00:00CASTRO ARRIAGADA MIGUEL SEGUNDOBOV. FILOMENA CONTRERAS PATIO 17 Nº 687 PERPETUO
10/15/97 00:00:00CONSTANZO CANCINO MARTA LIDIABOV. JOSE HERRERA (F 148 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 101
10/15/97 00:00:00CRUCES SARAVIA SERGIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/15/97 00:00:00FUENTES MEDINA CARLOS A.BOV. ROMAN FUENTES (F 144R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 290
10/15/97 00:00:00FUENTES RAMIREZ ELISEOBOV. ROMAN FUENTES (F 144R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 290
10/15/97 00:00:00MELLA MELLA ISOLINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/15/97 00:00:00OTAROLA CHAVARRIA OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. PEDRO BETANZO (F 21 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1162
10/15/97 00:00:00PALMA PAEZ HUMBERTOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
10/15/97 00:00:00RIQUELME PEREZ FRANKLIN ENRIQUEBOV. SONIA RIQUELME (F 117 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 69
10/15/97 00:00:00SABANDO SEPULVEDA CAROLINAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/15/97 00:00:00VASQUEZ SANHUEZA ELSA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/16/97 00:00:00CABRERA ESCOBAR ANA LUISABOV. BERTA VASQUEZ (F 151 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 102
10/16/97 00:00:00CARRASCO CARRASCO JOSE BELISARIOBOV. HTO. MARDONES (F 71 R-5) ABEDULES Nº 17
10/16/97 00:00:00QUEZADA QUEZADA JOSE SANTOSBOV. ERNESTINA QUEZADA (F 794 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 112
10/16/97 00:00:00SANCHEZ MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. PEDRO HENRIQUEZ (F 153 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 286
10/16/97 00:00:00VASQUEZ CABRERA AVELINA DEL CARMENBOV. BERTA VASQUEZ (F 151 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 102
10/16/97 00:00:00VASQUEZ FUENTES ABELBOV. BERTA VASQUEZ (F 151 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 102
10/17/97 00:00:00SAGARDIA SAGARDIA GERMAIN RENEBOV. RENE SAGARDIA (F 306 R-1) PATIO "F"
10/18/97 00:00:00GAETE REBOLLEDO NELSON IVANBOV. MARTA REBOLLEDO (F 140 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL 61-A
10/18/97 00:00:00STEVENS TORRES MARGOT DEL TRANSITOPATIO 14 Nº 453 DE PARVULOS
10/20/97 00:00:00SANDOVAL FAUNDEZ ELENA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSARIO BARRA (F 146 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 100
10/22/97 00:00:00POVEDA CASTILLO N. N.PARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/24/97 00:00:00BURGOS VARGAS ODETTE DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3329 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/24/97 00:00:00BURGOS HUMBERTO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3329 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/24/97 00:00:00LIZAMA VILLEGAS FERNANDO ESTEBANBOV. IRMA BECERRA (F 130 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 44
10/24/97 00:00:00MARTINEZ OLIVERA JOSE GALOBOV. AIDA FERRER (F 138R-5) ABEDULES 4 Nº 89
10/24/97 00:00:00ROJAS ARAYA ESTER DEL CARMENBOV. LILY SEMBLER (F 84 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 5 Nº 09
10/24/97 00:00:00SOLIS CARO MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. NORA GARCES (F 134 R-5) G. MISTRAL Nº 53
10/24/97 00:00:00VARGAS FRESIANICHO Nº 3329 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/24/97 00:00:00VILLAGRA VIZAGA JOSE DEL TRANSITOBOV. LILY SEMBLER (F 84 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 5 Nº 09
10/31/97 00:00:00PAREDES PAREDES BERNARDABOV. JUAN TOLEDO (F 157 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 299
10/31/97 00:00:00ROA ESPINOZA FRANCISCO JAVIERBOV. ROSA ROA (F 156 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 284
10/31/97 00:00:00URRA ROJAS ELENABOV. HECTOR Y LUISA MEDINA 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 53
11/05/97 00:00:00ALVAREZ GATICA JOSE RAFAELNICHO Nº 185 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
11/05/97 00:00:00ESTRADA ESTRADA MARGARITA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/05/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ RIOS LUCILA DEL CARMENBOV. JENARO MUÑOZ (F 154 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 287
11/05/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ TRONCOSO HECTOR ENRIQUEMAUS. ROSA TRONCOSO (f 119 R-1) J.M.ZAÑARTU Nº 399
11/05/97 00:00:00NUÑEZ RAMIREZ OLGA MARINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1191 PABELLON 6
11/05/97 00:00:00RUIZ SOMMER JORGE MANUELBOV. MANUEL RUIZ PATIO 15 Nº 218 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/05/97 00:00:00TRONCOSO MARTINEZ EMMANUEL DARIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/06/97 00:00:00AEDO LEAL ROBERTINANICHO Nº 2132 PABELLON 12
11/06/97 00:00:00BURGOS DIAZ FERNANDONICHO Nº 2132 PABELLON 12
11/07/97 00:00:00PEREZ LLOYD HECTOR RICARDOPATIO 21 Nº 735 DE ADULTOS
11/07/97 00:00:00SAN MARTIN BUSTANMANTE SIPRIANOPATIO 12 Nº 436 DE ADULTOS
11/08/97 00:00:00GARCIA ILLANES ELBACAP. ALICIA GARCIA (190 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 75
11/10/97 00:00:00ORTIZ ACUÑA PEDRO NOLASCOPATIO 22 Nº 158 DE ADULTOS
11/10/97 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO BERNARDO FIDELPATIO 22 Nº 159 DE ADULTOS
11/12/97 00:00:00FEIJOO FERNANDEZ AGUSTINPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/12/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ VALLEJOS ANGEL MARIAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/12/97 00:00:00MORENO BARRA FLORENTINO HUMBERTOBOV. OLIMPIA GAJARDO (F 14 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 33
11/12/97 00:00:00MUÑOZ PAREDES AUDOLIA DEL TRANSITOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/12/97 00:00:00PARES BENGOECHEAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/12/97 00:00:00PARES PEREZ SEBASTIAN JAIMEPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/12/97 00:00:00RIQUELME FERNANDEZ EZZIO DEL TRANSITOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/12/97 00:00:00SANCHEZ SILVA CARLOSPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/12/97 00:00:00VARGAS PEREZ NIEVESPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/13/97 00:00:00CHANDIA AVILA LILIAN ZENAIDAPATIO 21 Nº 808 DE ADULTOS
11/17/97 00:00:00MUÑOZ VALENZUELA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 22 Nº 160 DE ADULTOS
11/18/97 00:00:00ALBORNOZ ADILIA DEL CARMENBOV. NELZ CARLSSON (F 159 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 62
11/18/97 00:00:00CONSTANZO PLACENCIA AUGUSTOPATIO 21 Nº 79 DE ADULTOS
11/18/97 00:00:00ROBLES MONSALVES CARLOS MANUELPATIO 22 Nº 161 DE ADULTOS
11/19/97 00:00:00ACUÑA MONTOYA EDUARDO DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/19/97 00:00:00ACUÑA QUINTANA FILOMENAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/19/97 00:00:00FUENTES MARTINEZ MARIA RAQUELPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/19/97 00:00:00GAJARDO TARDON JULIOBOV. NORMA PAZ (94 R-5) PATIO "B" Nº 518
11/19/97 00:00:00LOPEZ CONCHA LUZMILACEMENTERIO DE BULNES
11/19/97 00:00:00MELLADO SEPULVEDA MARGARITACEMENTERIO DE YUMBEL
11/19/97 00:00:00NAVARRETE MARIA ELENABOV. HUMBERTO MOLINA (F 788 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 122
11/19/97 00:00:00OYARZUN GALLARDO GUILLERMOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/19/97 00:00:00REBOLLEDO REBOLLEDO FRANCISCOCEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
11/19/97 00:00:00SOLIS RAIMUNDOBOV. MARIA CUADRA (F 187 R-4) ABEDULES 5 Nº 108
11/20/97 00:00:00CABRERA JOSE FRANCISCOPATIO 21 Nº 775 DE ADULTOS
11/21/97 00:00:00CORTES GIBALDO RAULHORNO CREMATORIO
11/24/97 00:00:00RIQUELME BARRA JOSE LUISPATIO 09 Nº 802 DE ADULTOS
11/24/97 00:00:00RIQUELME ESPINOZA RIGOBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 802 DE ADULTOS
11/25/97 00:00:00CARRASCO HERRERA FRANCISCO ALEJANDROPATIO 22 Nº 162 DE ADULTOS
11/26/97 00:00:00BAEZA SOTO JULIA ISABELPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/26/97 00:00:00BUGLIONI VILLA LUIS ALBERTOBOV. ELVIRA VILLA PINO (F 154 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 44
11/26/97 00:00:00CACERES PACHECO LIDIA ESTERMAUS. HNOS. LOPEZ CACERES (F 200 R-2) PSJE. 04 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
11/26/97 00:00:00FIERRO CAAMAÑO SOLEDINABOV. ANIBAL MALDONADO (F 144 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 291
11/26/97 00:00:00LOPEZ CACERES LIDIA ELVIRAMAUS. HNOS. LOPEZ CACERES (F 200 R-2) PSJE. 04 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
11/26/97 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ SABINAMAUS. HNOS. LOPEZ CACERES (F 200 R-2) PSJE. 04 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
11/26/97 00:00:00MUÑOZ ZAMORANO MARIAPARQUE LAS FLORES CHILLAN
11/26/97 00:00:00ORTIZ PARDO LUIS ALBERTOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/26/97 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VALENZUELA RENEPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/26/97 00:00:00SOTO ARIAS RICARDO DEL CARMENBOV. ROMAN FUENTES (F 144R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 290
11/26/97 00:00:00YAÑEZ RIOS JOSE EUGENIOPATIO 09 Nº 611 DE ADULTOS
11/27/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ QUEZADA ROBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 79 DE ADULTOS
12/02/97 00:00:00AGUILAR PEREZ ROSALBABOV. MARIA PONSS (F 156 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 301
12/02/97 00:00:00ALDEA CARRASCO JUAN GUILLERMOBOV. MARIA PONSS (F 156 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 301
12/02/97 00:00:00QUIJADA VALENZUELA MARIA DOLORESBOV. MARIA PONSS (F 156 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 301
12/02/97 00:00:00REYES FLORES JOSE ERNESTOBOV. MARIA PONSS (F 156 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 301
12/03/97 00:00:00BETANZO MARIA ELBAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/03/97 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ARANEDA JOSE HUGOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/03/97 00:00:00FUENTES RETAMAL BLANCANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4144 PABELLON 25
12/03/97 00:00:00GRACIA BRETOS MARIABOV. ALFONSO SOBREVIA (F 143 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 38
12/03/97 00:00:00LAVIN BENITO SEGUNDOBOV. ERWIN LAGOS (F 157 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 90
12/03/97 00:00:00MORALES GAJARDO ERNESTOCEMENTERIO PARROQUIAL DE PENCO
12/03/97 00:00:00NOVOA PINCHEIRA MARIA NELLYBOV. ERWIN LAGOS (F 157 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 90
12/03/97 00:00:00RUIZ CELESTINABOV. MARIA HURTADO (F 157 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 298
12/09/97 00:00:00IBAÑEZ ROSALES GUILLERMO EDUARDOPATIO 23 Nº 601 DE ADULTOS
12/10/97 00:00:00ARANEDA ALVAREZ FLORENTINAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/10/97 00:00:00BAHAMONDES ORMEÑO MARIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/10/97 00:00:00CASTRO RIQUELME EDUARDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/10/97 00:00:00COFRE COFRE ELENA HORTENSIACAMINO A SANTA JUANA
12/10/97 00:00:00COFRE COFRE LUCILA DEL CARMENCAMINO A SANTA JUANA
12/10/97 00:00:00CONTANCIN LAGOS EUFEMIACEMENTERIO CATOLICO DE SANTIAGO
12/10/97 00:00:00DE LA BARRA CACERES DARIAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/10/97 00:00:00GONZALEZ MORENO SILVIA NOEMICAMINO A SANTA JUANA
12/10/97 00:00:00ORMEÑO ORMEÑO DOMINGAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/10/97 00:00:00PARADA SOTOMAYOR ROSA AMELIACAMINO A SANTA JUANA
12/10/97 00:00:00PINO INFANTE EDUARDO EUGENIOBOV. CELESTINA INFANTE (F 141 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. 4 Nº 86
12/10/97 00:00:00ROMAN VELOSO JUANAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/10/97 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SANDOVAL PEDRO ALFREDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/10/97 00:00:00SILVA BENITES GUSTAVOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/10/97 00:00:00SOTO TORRES GRISELDABOV. LASTENIA CIFUENTES (F 153 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 233
12/10/97 00:00:00TRESKOW BUSTAMANTE RAMON ARTUROCREMATORIO CEMENTERIO GENERAL DE CONCEPCION
12/10/97 00:00:00VAZELA DELGADO AMALIACAMINO A SANTA JUANA
12/10/97 00:00:00VAZELA DELGADO MERCEDES ANGELINACAMINO A SANTA JUANA
12/12/97 00:00:00FUENTES PRADENAS JOSE ARMANDOPATIO 22 Nº 18 DE ADULTOS
12/14/97 00:00:00VERGARA VERA JUANAPATIO 22 Nº 163 DE ADULTOS
12/15/97 00:00:00CIFUENTES PINTO REBECA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 553 DE ADULTOS
12/16/97 00:00:00ESTRADA FUENTES RODOLFOPATIO 23 Nº 602 DE ADULTOS
12/16/97 00:00:00FUENTES ROA BLANCA ESTERPATIO 09 Nº 719 DE ADULTOS
12/16/97 00:00:00REBOLLEDO PARRA RICARDOPATIO 23 Nº 603 DE ADULTOS
12/17/97 00:00:00BUSTOS ARELLANO MORELIAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/17/97 00:00:00DAZA CARTES EDUARDO DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/17/97 00:00:00ESPINOZA MUÑOZ JAVIERBOV. MAGDALENA MUÑOZ (F 145 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 99
12/17/97 00:00:00GARCIA PUCHI CARLOS ROLANDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/17/97 00:00:00ILMEN TANILAO JUANABOV. SERGIO BELTRAN (F 143 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 227
12/17/97 00:00:00MENDEZ FUENTES CARLOSCEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
12/17/97 00:00:00NOVOA LAUREANO DEL TRANSITOBOV. ALICIA NOVOA (F 164 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 297
12/17/97 00:00:00PARDO OSADEY SARA LUISAPATIO 23 Nº 604 DE ADULTOS
12/17/97 00:00:00PEREZ SOTO ROSA ELENACEMENTERIO GENERAL DE TEMUCO
12/17/97 00:00:00ROMO VALENZUELA SERGIO ANDRESPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/17/97 00:00:00ROSALES VASQUEZ ALICIA DEL CARMENBOV. ALICIA NOVOA (F 164 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 297
12/17/97 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA SERGIOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/18/97 00:00:00MALDONADO RIFFO ROBERTOBOV. MARIA MALDONADO (F 164 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 157
12/18/97 00:00:00OPAZO RIQUELME MARIA ANTONIAPATIO 12 Nº 584 DE ADULTOS
12/23/97 00:00:00MUÑOZ ZENTENO HECTOR OMARBOV. OMAR MUÑOZ (F 147 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 155
12/23/97 00:00:00OPAZO MUÑOZ STEPHANIE ISABELBOV. DANIEL OPAZO (F 147 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 154
12/26/97 00:00:00BARRA ROJAS RICARDO RENEBOV. RICARDO BARRA (F 156 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 46
12/29/97 00:00:00CAMPOS PEÑA VIOLETA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 21 Nº 813 DE ADULTOS
12/30/97 00:00:00CARDENAS JIMENEZ RAULBOV. ROSA SUBIABRE (F 165 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 61
12/30/97 00:00:00JIMENEZ ORDENES IDA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSA SUBIABRE (F 165 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 61
12/30/97 00:00:00MORALES BECAR JORGE RAULPATIO 23 Nº 605 DE ADULTOS
12/30/97 00:00:00QUEZADA ANTONIO MARIABOV. SERGIO ERCOLI (F 167 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 237
12/30/97 00:00:00VALDEBENITO ROSALES RUTH BERNARDAPATIO 12 Nº 165 DE ADULTOS
12/31/97 00:00:00BELMAR BERROCAL CONSTANZA CAMILAPARQUE DEL SENDERO TEMUCO
12/31/97 00:00:00JARA ULLOA RAUL OMARBOV. MARTA FONSECA (F 163 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 89
12/31/97 00:00:00STHER GESCHE VALENTINA ISABELBOV. BERNARDO GESCHE (F 557 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 38
01/06/98 00:00:00CHAVEZ MORALES JOSE HILARIOBOV. ORFELINA CHAVEZ (F 282 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 706
01/06/98 00:00:00PARRA JARA PETRONA AMANDAPATIO 23 Nº 606 DE ADULTOS
01/06/98 00:00:00PEREZ SUAZO RAFAEL ERNESTOPATIO 08 Nº 89 DE ADULTOS
01/07/98 00:00:00CID SOTO SAMUEL ALEJANDROBOV. BENILDE SOTO (F 165 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 353
01/07/98 00:00:00FUENTES LOPEZ RUPERTO MANUELPATIO 09 Nº 443 DE ADULTOS
01/08/98 00:00:00BERECIARTUA ECHEVERRIA TOMASABOV. OBRRA SOCIAL SOPEÑA (F 105 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. 4 Nº 52
01/08/98 00:00:00CONCHA URETA LAURA LUISABOV. OBRRA SOCIAL SOPEÑA (F 105 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. 4 Nº 52
01/08/98 00:00:00FARALDO PURRIÑOS CARMENBOV. OBRA SOCIAL SOPEÑA (F 105 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. 4 Nº 52
01/09/98 00:00:00ZAPATA HERRERA LUIS IGNACIOCREMATORIO CEMENTERIO GENERAL DE CONCEPCION
01/12/98 00:00:00NORAMBUENA BECERRA MARIA CRUZPATIO 23 Nº 607 DE ADULTOS
01/12/98 00:00:00RETAMAL CARMONA MANUELBOV. LUZ RETAMAL (F 174 R-5) LOS CIPRECES/J.M.URREJOLA
01/13/98 00:00:00ACUÑA AMESTICA INES DEL CARMENBOV. FRESIA AGUILAR (F 151 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 153
01/13/98 00:00:00CHACON SEPULVEDA LUIS ALBERTOBOV. FRESIA AGUILAR (F 151 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 153
01/13/98 00:00:00GARCIAS MELLADO JOSE MIGUELMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS NICHO Nº 35
01/13/98 00:00:00MATAMALA GELDRES LORENZABOV. PATRICIA SILVA (F 155 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 288
01/13/98 00:00:00RIEDEL BERGER JUANBOV. C. CONTZEN (F 532 R-1) C.AVELLO/RUMANIA/YUGOELAV
01/13/98 00:00:00VALDEBENITO GUZMAN JORGE ENRIQUEBOV. FRESIA AGUILAR (F 151 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 153
01/14/98 00:00:00BURGOS LEIVA ELSA DEL CARMENBOV. SERGIO CABRERA (F 152 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 01
01/14/98 00:00:00BURNAS MARIOLU EVANGELOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/14/98 00:00:00GARCIA DIAZ MARGARITAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/14/98 00:00:00LEON POBLETE FERNANDOBOV. MARIA LEON (F 165 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 352
01/14/98 00:00:00OLIVARES ZAMBRANO LAURIANOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/14/98 00:00:00PALMA CORTES CRISTIAN JESUSBOV. MILAGRO BURGOS (F 184 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 507
01/14/98 00:00:00PALMA CORTES GABRIEL ALEJANDROBOV. MILAGRO BURGOS (F 184 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 507
01/15/98 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES FILOMENA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 608 DE ADULTOS
01/15/98 00:00:00MEIER FERREIRA CRISTINA AMELIABOV. GERMAN PALMA (F 46 R-5) ABEDULES Nº 07
01/15/98 00:00:00SAEZ ERICES ALEJANDRO HERNANPATIO 23 Nº 608 DE ADULTOS
01/16/98 00:00:00LEON MOYA OSVALDOPATIO 23 Nº 609 DE ADULTOS
01/20/98 00:00:00PEÑA ALEJANDRO SEGUNDOPATIO 23 Nº 610 DE ADULTOS
01/21/98 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE BRAVO PEDRO IGNACIOBOV. AMELIA BRAVO (F 169 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 351
01/21/98 00:00:00CADIZ ITURRIETA ANDRESPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
01/21/98 00:00:00DEL VALLE RETAMAL PAULINAPARQUE DEL SENDERO TEMUCO
01/21/98 00:00:00DURAN PINOCHET VIOLA CECILIABOV. OSVALDO DURAN (F 161 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 150
01/21/98 00:00:00GODOY VELOSO CARLOS LUISPATIO 08 Nº 129 DE ADULTOS
01/21/98 00:00:00HORMAZABAL LEAL EMPERATRIZ DE LAS N.BOV. MISAEL ARANEDA (F 170 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 349
01/21/98 00:00:00REYES MERINO NOEMI VIVIANABOV. SILVIA RIFFO (F 44 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 601
01/22/98 00:00:00CATALAN GUERRERO SAMUEL ALEJANDROPATIO 14 Nº 484 DE PARVULOS
01/22/98 00:00:00MALDONADO SEPULVEDA MANUEL EDUARDOBOV. MANUEL MALDONADO (F 169 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 172
01/22/98 00:00:00PARRA FLORES HERMINIANICHO Nº 1860 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/22/98 00:00:00VENEGAS CITIÑO ZOILA CLAUDIABOV. MANUEL MALDONADO (F 169 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 172
01/23/98 00:00:00PALMA GAMONAL JUAN ENRIQUEPATIO 08 Nº 156 DE ADULTOS
01/28/98 00:00:00DEL SOLAR DEL SOLAR HERNANDO GUILLERMOBOV. HERNANDO DEL SOLAR (F 117 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. 4 Nº 71
01/28/98 00:00:00DEL SOLAR GOMEZ EGLABOV. HERNANDO DEL SOLAR (F 117 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. 4 Nº 71
01/28/98 00:00:00DEL SOLAR TORRES LUISA SONIABOV. HERNANDO DEL SOLAR (F 117 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. 4 Nº 71
01/28/98 00:00:00GARCES MONTOYA SARABOV. JUAN PINTO (F 166 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 282
01/28/98 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ SARA DEL CARMENBOV. RODRIGO DIAZ (F 168 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 5 Nº 66
01/28/98 00:00:00RAVANAL RAIMUNDOBOV. RODRIGO DIAZ (F 168 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 5 Nº 66
01/28/98 00:00:00SANDOVAL PEÑA LUIS ARMANDOBOV. JUAN PINTO (F 166 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 282
01/28/98 00:00:00TORRES CUEVAS ANA LUISABOV. HERNANDO DEL SOLAR (F 117 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. 4 Nº 71
01/29/98 00:00:00ARANCIBIA MIRANDA ANANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3402 PABELLON 20
01/30/98 00:00:00MARIMAN MILLAN ISABINA DEL CARMENPATIO 14 Nº 483 DE PARVULOS
01/30/98 00:00:00OSORIO LAVIN ALICIA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 193 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/30/98 00:00:00QUILODRAN ZAPATA GUILLERTS ALFREDOMAUS. COLEGIO DE PROFESORES ( F 104 R-2) NICHO Nº 11
02/04/98 00:00:00ASCUI PRUNEDA PEDROCEMENTERIO CATOLICO DE SANTIAGO
02/04/98 00:00:00CACERES PLAZA DAGOBERTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/04/98 00:00:00CASNER ARRIAGADA ISAURA DEL CARMENBOV. GLADYS FERNANDEZ (F 162 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 5 Nº 60
02/04/98 00:00:00MARTINEZ BASTIAS JOSE RAMON ALFREDOBOV. JUANA JIMENEZ PATIO 12 Nº 96 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/04/98 00:00:00MUNIZAGA GOMEZ JOSEFINASAN CARLOS BORROMEO, BELLOTO, QUILPUE
02/04/98 00:00:00NAVARRETE TRILLO JUANABOV. RINA PARADA (F 171 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 5 Nº 68
02/04/98 00:00:00VERGARA BUSTOS RODRIGO ALEJANDROCEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TOME
02/04/98 00:00:00VIDAL PARADA DANILO ARMANDOBOV. RINA PARADA (F 171 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 5 Nº 68
02/06/98 00:00:00HIDALGO VILLA ULDAPATIO 08 Nº 179 DE ADULTOS
02/08/98 00:00:00CHAVEZ RAMIREZ ARNALDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/11/98 00:00:00FERREIRO GUTIERREZ ENRIQUEBOV. GRACIELA FERREIRO (F 172 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 231
02/11/98 00:00:00FERREIRO HERNANDEZ JULIANBOV. GRACIELA FERREIRO (F 172 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 231
02/11/98 00:00:00FERREIRO MUÑOZ ENRIQUEBOV. GRACIELA FERREIRO (F 172 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 231
02/11/98 00:00:00GONZALEZ LASTENIABOV. PATIO 10 Nº 188 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/11/98 00:00:00GUTIERREZ TIRAPEGHI ISABELBOV. GRACIELA FERREIRO (F 172 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 231
02/11/98 00:00:00MENDEZ MELLADO MANUEL JESUSBOV. SERGIO MENDEZ PATIO 12 Nº 237 PERPETUO COLECTIV.
02/11/98 00:00:00MUÑOZ BAHAMONDEZ ORFELINABOV. GRACIELA FERREIRO (F 172 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 231
02/11/98 00:00:00SALDIAS PINO ZULEMA DEL CARMENBOV. SONIA RIQUELME (F 117 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 69
02/11/98 00:00:00SOLAR OPAZO JOSE ANTONIOBOV. DAVID SOLAR PATIO 13 Nº 135 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/11/98 00:00:00VENEGAS RAMIREZ JOSE ARCADIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/18/98 00:00:00BECERRA GOMEZ JUAN BAUTISTASEPULTURA PATIO 13 Nº 398 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/18/98 00:00:00MORAGA CUMPLIDO SARA DEL CARMENBOV. MIRTA ORMEÑO (F 149 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 234
02/18/98 00:00:00PEÑA CARRASCO JUAN RAMONPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/18/98 00:00:00VENEGAS SAAVEDRA CRISTIAN MARCELOBOV. LUIS SAAVEDRA PATIO 15 Nº 320 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/19/98 00:00:00VERA VERA ATILIOBOV. MARIA MARTINEZ (F 167 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 236
02/23/98 00:00:00MORAGA CUMPLIDO PETRONA DEL CARMENBOV. MIRTA ORMEÑO (F 149 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 234
02/25/98 00:00:00GUERRERO ARANEDA BERNARDOBOV. JOSE CACERES PATIO 11 Nº 166 PERPETUO COLECTIV.
02/25/98 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ CUEVAS EDITH DEL CARMENBOV. EDUARDO RIVERA (F 166 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 166
02/25/98 00:00:00RUMINOT LUISA DEL TRANSITOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/25/98 00:00:00SANDOVAL SANDOVAL OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. ALFONSO SANDOVAL RIOS (F 172 R-5) HORIZONTE / LAS PALMERAS / T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA
02/25/98 00:00:00VARGAS CARVAJAL GUILLERMOBOV. CELINDA ULLOA (F 175 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 6 Nº 15-A
02/25/98 00:00:00VARGAS ULLOA ROSENDOBOV. CELINDA ULLOA (F 175 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 6 Nº 15-A
03/04/98 00:00:00BELTRAN LAGOS JOSE BALDOMEROBOV. JOSE CONTRERAS (F 167 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 235
03/04/98 00:00:00ENCATRIO TOLEDO PEDRO ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 297 DE ADULTOS
03/04/98 00:00:00SALGADO NORAMBUENA VIRGINIA DEL CARMENPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/04/98 00:00:00SEPULVEDA HIDALGO JOSE MIGUELPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/04/98 00:00:00ZUÑIGA RODRIGUEZ ROBERTOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/11/98 00:00:00FONSECA FUENTEALBA ROLANDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/11/98 00:00:00GRANDON FLORES OSCARPARQUE DE SENDERO PENCO
03/11/98 00:00:00MARDONES AGUILERA GUILLERMINA DEL R.PARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
03/11/98 00:00:00PRADO MARIN CESARPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/11/98 00:00:00RIQUELME ISAIASPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/13/98 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME TERESABOV. JUAN DIAZ PATIO 16 Nº 415 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/14/98 00:00:00GUZMAN DUMMMULEF JORGE SAMUELBOV. HECTOR GUZMAN (F 174 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 238
03/16/98 00:00:00MENA RIVAS JOSE HERMINIOPATIO 08 Nº 211 DE ADULTOS
03/16/98 00:00:00RIVAS OLATE DORALIZA DEL CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 211 DE ADULTOS
03/17/98 00:00:00BELTRAN CASTILLO SAMUEL SEFERINOPATIO 12 Nº 810 DE ADULTOS
03/18/98 00:00:00ARAVENA TIZNADO GUILLERMO ERNESTOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/18/98 00:00:00KROL RODRIGUEZ RAMONBOV. RITA PAINEMAL (F 135 R-5) G. MISTRAL Nº 56
03/18/98 00:00:00PARRA CHAVEZ LUIS REINALDOBOV. LIDIA FUENTEALBA (F 126 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 22
03/18/98 00:00:00REBOLLEDO MELLADO RODOLFO ANTONIOBOV. RODOLFO REBOLLEDO (F 175 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. 6 Nº 94-A2
03/19/98 00:00:00ABURTO SEPULVEDA HERGINA DEL CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 219 DE ADULTOS
03/19/98 00:00:00SANCHEZ JUAN FELIXPATIO 08 Nº 219 DE ADULTOS
03/24/98 00:00:00VALDES SAN MARTIN CECILIA EMELINABOV. I. VALDES (F 362 R-2) T.MENCHACA/P.MULGREW/ALDEA
03/25/98 00:00:00BOBADILLA ALTAMIRANO FELIPE ALEJANDROBOV. BIENVENIDA SALAS (F 175 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 6 Nº 95-B
03/25/98 00:00:00BOBADILLA TORRES ELENOBOV. BIENVENIDA SALAS (F 175 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 6 Nº 95-B
03/25/98 00:00:00CHACON AGUILAR MARIA LUCERINABOV. VICTOR POLANCO (F 119 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 81
03/25/98 00:00:00CRUCES CRUCES FROILANBOV. AUDOLIA MARTINEZ (F 179 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 168
03/25/98 00:00:00ESPINOZA MONTECINOS JUAN BAUTISTAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/25/98 00:00:00MELO ZAPATA EDIT DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN DIAZ (F 171 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 5 Nº 65
03/25/98 00:00:00MORALES MARDONES DANIEL IVANBOV. GLADYS OSSES (F 154 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 42
03/26/98 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ ECHEVERRIA DELIABOV. MIRIAM ZAMBRANO (F 161 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 149
03/26/98 00:00:00ZAMBRANO SEPULVEDA TITO DEL CARMENBOV. MIRIAM ZAMBRANO (F 161 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 149
03/28/98 00:00:00LINARES ABARCA BERNARDO ROBERTOBOV. NICOLAS LINARES (F 80 R-5) GUILLERMO OTTO Nº 02
03/30/98 00:00:00SEGUEL VASQUEZ JOSE GUILLERMOPATIO 09 Nº 461 DE ADULTOS
03/31/98 00:00:00MERCADO MERCADO MARIA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 2622 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/01/98 00:00:00MEDINA QUINTANA RONALD AUGUSTOCEMENTERIO DE LAJA
04/01/98 00:00:00MONTES RIOS JUAN BAUTISTAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/01/98 00:00:00MORA HINOJOSA VICTOR DANIELBOV. VICTOR MORA (F 181 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 213
04/01/98 00:00:00QUERO ZURITA EJIDIO RANULFOBOV. JUANA OLAVE (F 177 R-5) ABEDULES Nº 06
04/01/98 00:00:00SOLARI FERNANDEZ HECTOR HUGOPATIO 21 Nº 806 DE ADULTOS
04/01/98 00:00:00VARGAS JULIAPATIO 21 Nº 806 DE ADULTOS
04/07/98 00:00:00BADILLA ZURITA ROSA ELENAPATIO 14 Nº 510 DE PARVULOS
04/08/98 00:00:00BENAVENTE PAULSEN SERGIO AMADORPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/08/98 00:00:00FERNANDEZ DIAZ RAULBOV. MARIA CHAVARRIA (F 164 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 48
04/08/98 00:00:00JORQUERA FUENTES MARIA LORETOBOV. MARIO ROBLES (F 178 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 107
04/08/98 00:00:00MATAMALA MOYANO JOSE MISAELPARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/08/98 00:00:00RIFFO CARTES LUIS BERNARDOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 547 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/08/98 00:00:00SAEZ ROA CARLOS ENRIQUEBOV. MARIA AVILA (F 169 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 5 Nº 67
04/08/98 00:00:00SALDAÑA IRRIBARRA SARA ROSABOV. RAQUEL NEIRA (F 473 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 76
04/08/98 00:00:00SOTO FIGUEROA HUGO HERNANBOV. MARIA FIGUEROA (F 180 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 146
04/08/98 00:00:00SOTO HUGOBOV. MARIA FIGUEROA (F 180 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 146
04/08/98 00:00:00VALLEJOS SAAVEDRA EDELMIRA MERCEDESBOV. EDUARDO NAVARRETE (F 150 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. 5 Nº 55
04/10/98 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ ROJAS REBECA AMALIANICHO Nº 774 LADO CHEPE
04/14/98 00:00:00CARRION MANCILLA FRESIA NATIVIDADMOD. ELENA RIBBECK (F 96 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA
04/15/98 00:00:00CIFUENTES SALAS LUZMIRABOV. SERGIO FIGUEROA VILLAGRAN (F 185 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 23
04/15/98 00:00:00MELLADO ALARCON DANY HERNANBOV. HERNAN MELLADO (F 28 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 953
04/15/98 00:00:00MOLINA TIZNADO GABRIEL EDGARDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/15/98 00:00:00ORELLANA MARIA ERNESTINABOV. VICENTE VERA (F 31 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 34
04/15/98 00:00:00VALDEBENITO BURGOS EDUARDO MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 746 DE ADULTOS
04/16/98 00:00:00BAQUEDANO ROMERO ALFREDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 600 PABELLON 04
04/16/98 00:00:00CONCHA CONCHA RENEPATIO 23 Nº 611 DE ADULTOS
04/16/98 00:00:00HORMAZABAL MATUS ZULEMA DEL CARMENBOV. ORLANDO CONSTANZO (F 272 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 61
04/16/98 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MARIAPATIO 08 Nº 271 DE ADULTOS
04/16/98 00:00:00VERA OLATE CLEMIRABOV. RICARDO ALARCON (F 180 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 109
04/22/98 00:00:00ARAVENA SUAZO EDUVINA DEL CARMENBOV. LUIS ARAVENA (F 137 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 88
04/22/98 00:00:00FLORES NAVARRETE JOSE A.BOV. MELANIA FLORES (F 176 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 24
04/22/98 00:00:00MUÑOZ BAHAMONDES BERENICEBOV. ENRIQUE FERREIRO PATIO 13 Nº 433 PERPETUO COLECT.
04/22/98 00:00:00MUÑOZ VILLAMAN MANUELASEPULTURA PATIO 16 Nº 743 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/22/98 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ELSA MARIABOV. TERESA MOLINA (F 110 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 4 Nº 62
04/22/98 00:00:00VASQUEZ SEPULVEDA GONZALOBOV. ENRIQUE FERREIRO PATIO 13 Nº 433 PERPETUO COLECT.
04/23/98 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN JERONIMONICHO Nº 1207 PABELLON 07
04/23/98 00:00:00LARA VICTORPATIO 12 Nº 942 DE ADULTOS
04/23/98 00:00:00NEIRA GONZALEZ PEDRO ANDRESPATIO 14 Nº 444 DE PARVULOS
04/24/98 00:00:00SIERRA RIOS HERMINIABOV. P. SIERRA (F 469 R-1) M.ZAÑARTU/T.MENCHACA/D.PUGA
04/24/98 00:00:00SIERRA RIOS TEODOROBOV. P. SIERRA (F 469 R-1) M.ZAÑARTU/T.MENCHACA/D.PUGA
04/25/98 00:00:00CORREA SANCHEZ EDUARDOBOV. LIDIA MORA PATIO 18 Nº 18 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/29/98 00:00:00IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ ANA ROSAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/29/98 00:00:00JARA BARRA MARIA CONCEPCIONBOV. MARTA GARCES (F 187 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 280
04/29/98 00:00:00JARA CARLOS RENEBOV. MARTA GARCES (F 187 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 280
04/29/98 00:00:00JARA JARA GODOFREDOCEMENTERIO DE CABRERO
04/29/98 00:00:00MIRANDA MIRANDA JUAN JOSEPARQUE DEL RECUERDO SANTIAGO
04/29/98 00:00:00MUÑOZ ALVAREZ PERFECTOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/29/98 00:00:00MUÑOZ GACITUA RUBEN EDUARDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/29/98 00:00:00OLIVARI FURHOP SERGIO ARNALDOBOV. TRINIDAD MEDINA (F 184 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 281
04/29/98 00:00:00TOLEDO LUENGO PEDRO ERASMOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
04/29/98 00:00:00TRONCOSO TORRES MARGARITABOV. CARLOS LUENGO ( 172 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 303
05/06/98 00:00:00AGUILLON NAVARRETE NATALIA ELIZABETHCEMENTERIO DE MULCHEN
05/06/98 00:00:00GARCIA TANTIBAÑEZ ELISEO DEL CARMENBOV. PEDRO SQUELLA (F 295 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 05
05/06/98 00:00:00RETAMAL LEGRAND SONIA EDITHPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/06/98 00:00:00SOLIS PARADA PRISCILA MARLENEBOV. JOSE SOLIS (F 182 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 384
05/06/98 00:00:00TARDON AVILA PASCUAL DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 23 Nº 612 DE ADULTOS
05/13/98 00:00:00GONZALEZ MORALES MARTA INESBOV. ENRIQUE VEJAR (F 178 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 174
05/13/98 00:00:00IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ TERESA EMABOV. ENRIQUE ZUÑIGA (F 182 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 241
05/13/98 00:00:00NORAMBUENA FIGUEROA GLADYS DEL CARMENPATIO 13 Nº 349 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/13/98 00:00:00SAEZ ORDENES ARNOLDOBOV. JORGE SAEZ (F 182 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 304
05/13/98 00:00:00VEJAR GONZALEZ MANUEL ALEJANDROBOV. ENRIQUE VEJAR (F 178 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 174
05/13/98 00:00:00VELASQUEZ RIVAS JORGE ANTONIOBOV. JOSE VELASQUEZ (F 189 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 240
05/16/98 00:00:00CLAVER ROTHEN LUISBOV. LUIS CLAVER PATIO 18 Nº 295 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/20/98 00:00:00BARRERA CID JOSE MERCEDESCEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
05/20/98 00:00:00BETANCOURT ESPINOZA LORENZOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/20/98 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ CISTERNAS JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 08 Nº 459 DE ADULTOS
05/20/98 00:00:00FIGUEROA AGUILERA MANUEL JESUSBOV. MARIA GUTIERREZ (F 183 R-5) PATIO " F " Nº 19
05/20/98 00:00:00GONZALEZ ANA ROSAPATIO 23 Nº 613 DE ADULTOS
05/20/98 00:00:00MANNS IHL FELISA VICTORIACEMENTERIO DE NACIMIENTO
05/27/98 00:00:00OYARCE QUIDEL LUIS ESTEBANPARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/27/98 00:00:00RAMOS LUNA ISIDORAPATIO 12 Nº 520 DE ADULTOS
05/28/98 00:00:00BELMONTE VEGA JORGE EDGARDONICHO Nº 1434 LADO CHEPE
05/28/98 00:00:00PARRA LABRIN MARIA DOLORINDAPATIO 08 Nº 372 DE ADULTOS
06/03/98 00:00:00FABUNDEZ PINCHEIRA PAULOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/03/98 00:00:00FUENTES CARES ALBERTO ENRIQUEBOV. LUIS FUENTES PATIO 17 Nº 296 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/03/98 00:00:00FUENTES VILLENA PADRO PASCUALBOV. LUIS FUENTES PATIO 17 Nº 296 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/03/98 00:00:00MEDINA MEDINA JULIA E.BOV. LUIS FUENTES PATIO 17 Nº 296 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/03/98 00:00:00PULGAR GUZMAN MARIAPATIO 08 Nº 402 DE ADULTOS
06/03/98 00:00:00SARAVIA IRIARTE SERGIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/08/98 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CONEJEROS EMILIA DEL C.NICHO Nº 4287 PABELLON 26
06/08/98 00:00:00MERINO FONSECA LUIS AURELIOMAUS. CARABINEROS DE CHILE (F 150 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
06/08/98 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SOTO OSCAR MANUELNICHO Nº 4287 PABELLON 26
06/10/98 00:00:00BATARCE RAMIREZ JOAQUINNICHO Nº 4286 PABELLON 26
06/10/98 00:00:00MACHUCA ARAVENA CRISTIAN ANDRESBOV. RUPERTINA ARAVENA (F 195 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 49
06/10/98 00:00:00MARILEO CARDENAS IGNACIO ALFREDOBOV. SILVIA CARDENAS (F 102 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 04 Nº 33
06/10/98 00:00:00MARTINEZ CUEVAS LUIS ROLANDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
06/10/98 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARTINEZ MARCELO ANDRESPATIO 08 Nº 251 DE ADULTOS
06/10/98 00:00:00QUIROZ RODRIGUEZ ANA LUISABOV. BENJAMIN ROCHA (F 190 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 219
06/10/98 00:00:00ROCHA MENDOZA PEDRO BENJAMINBOV. BENJAMIN ROCHA (F 190 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 219
06/10/98 00:00:00SALAS QUEZADA VICENTE ARTUROPARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/10/98 00:00:00SANDOVAL PEÑA MARTA ELIANABOV. OSCAR NEIRA (F 201 R-5) PATIO " G " Nº 173
06/12/98 00:00:00CHAVEZ VALENCIA CARLOS ALBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4333 PABELLON 26
06/12/98 00:00:00HERNANDEZ ALFREDO SEGUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4330 PABELLON 26
06/12/98 00:00:00VILLALOBOS VERA ROLANDO ANTONIOMAUS. LUIS VERA F (F 69 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
06/15/98 00:00:00DELGADO TORRES LUIS HERNANNICHO Nº 4306 PABELLON 26
06/15/98 00:00:00TORRES CUEVAS MARIA LEONORNICHO Nº 4306 PABELLON 26
06/16/98 00:00:00BENAVIDES GODOY AQUILESNICHO Nº 4262 PABELLON 26
06/16/98 00:00:00MARTINEZ RAMIREZ EDELMIRANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4318 PABELLON 26
06/16/98 00:00:00RIQUELME BORQUEZ SEGUNDOPATIO 21 Nº 394 DE ADULTOS
06/16/98 00:00:00URRA TORRES JOSE ALFREDONICHO Nº 4291 PABELLON 26
06/16/98 00:00:00VERA LERZUDI ELSA AIDANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4334 PABELLON 26
06/16/98 00:00:00VERA LERZUDI OFELIA ERCILIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4334 PABELLON 26
06/17/98 00:00:00ARAYA ROSAURA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4265 PABELLON 26
06/17/98 00:00:00BALBOA AYALA JOSE FERNANDONICHO Nº 4292 PABELLON 26
06/17/98 00:00:00CERIANI SANTIS AIDA ADELAIDACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL SENDERO
06/17/98 00:00:00CERIANI SANTIS ANGELACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL SENDERO
06/17/98 00:00:00PEÑA FUENTES CLODOMIRO JESUSNICHO Nº 4289 PABELLON 26
06/17/98 00:00:00PRADENA RIFFO MARIA MERCEDES DEL PILARNICHO Nº 4289 PABELLON 26
06/17/98 00:00:00ROJAS ALARCON BARBARO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 4260 PABELLON 26
06/17/98 00:00:00TORRES SANCHEZ ROBERTO OSVALDOCEMENTERIO DE RANCAGUA
06/18/98 00:00:00JENO VENEGAS MERCEDESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4309 PABELLON 26
06/18/98 00:00:00OJEDA FEHREMBERG WASHINGTON C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4331 PABELLON 26
06/18/98 00:00:00PARDO CEA JOSE ROSENDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4309 PABELLON 26
06/19/98 00:00:00LEYTON JOSE NOCASIOPARQUE DEL SENDERO SANTIAGO
06/19/98 00:00:00PEÑA FUENTES OTILIA DEL CARMENBOV. OTILIA PEÑA (F 191 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 167
06/19/98 00:00:00ROSAL BUSTAMANTE JORGE ARTURONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4316 PABELLON 26
06/19/98 00:00:00TURNER MARTINEZ PATRICIO HUMBERTONICHO Nº 4293 PABELLON 26
06/22/98 00:00:00OSSES PADILLA HORTENSIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4388 PABELLON 26
06/22/98 00:00:00TORRES VALLEJOS CELMIRA ELIANANICHO Nº 629 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/23/98 00:00:00MONTIEL VALENZUELA JOSE CARLOSNICHO Nº 4301 PABELLON 26
06/23/98 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARROYO MARIA PAULINAPATIO 23 Nº 520 DE ADULTOS
06/24/98 00:00:00ALVAREZ MONSALVE AMANDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4307 PABELLON 26
06/24/98 00:00:00BURGOS FERNANDEZ PEDRO PABLOBOV. SEGUNDO GARCIA (F 384 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1049
06/24/98 00:00:00POCH POCH MATIASMAUS. MARTA MAUDIER (F 199 R-2) PLAZA P. DEL RIO
06/24/98 00:00:00QUIJADA SANHUEZA JOSE DEL ROSARIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4329 PABELLON 26
06/24/98 00:00:00SAAVEDRA VIDAL ISMENIANICHO Nº 4233 PABELLON 26
06/25/98 00:00:00BAEZA HIDALGO ERASMOPATIO 08 Nº 423 DE ADULTOS
06/25/98 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ESPLOSIVANICHO Nº 4280 PABELLON 26
06/25/98 00:00:00YAÑEZ GALLARDO ANICELIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4332 PABELLON 26
06/26/98 00:00:00ALARCON BRIONES HECTOR LEONARDOPATIO 23 Nº 425 DE ADULTOS
06/26/98 00:00:00GONZALEZ ALMENDRA RAMONNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4328 PABELLON 26
06/26/98 00:00:00GONZALEZ MARDONES ELBANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4328 PABELLON 26
06/26/98 00:00:00MARDONES EDUVINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4328 PABELLON 26
06/30/98 00:00:00BENITEZ MOLINA MARIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4426 PABELLON 26
06/30/98 00:00:00RIQUELME BENITEZ RICARDO ANTONIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4426 PABELLON 26
07/01/98 00:00:00ALBORNOZ VERA MARIO MAXIMOPATIO 12 Nº 153 DE ADULTOS
07/01/98 00:00:00CASTRO ALVAREZ SARA AURORANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4417 PABELLON 26
07/01/98 00:00:00CHAVEZ BURGOS EDUVIGESBOV. JUAN BENITES (F 644 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 89
07/01/98 00:00:00LILLO GARRIDO IRENENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4416 PABELLON 26
07/01/98 00:00:00PINO JOSE HUMBERTONICHO Nº 4277 PABELLON 26
07/01/98 00:00:00ROA SALDIA DEMETRIO ARCANGELBOV. FELICINDA SALDIA (F 195 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 17
07/01/98 00:00:00ROA SALDIA PEDRO LINOBOV. FELICINDA SALDIA (F 195 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 17
07/01/98 00:00:00ROA SALDIA PEDRO SEGUNDOBOV. FELICINDA SALDIA (F 195 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 17
07/02/98 00:00:00GUTIERREZ DIAZ LAURA BERTINANICHO Nº 4300 PABELLON 26
07/02/98 00:00:00OLIVARES ASCENCIO ROSA FILOMENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4320 PABELLON 26
07/03/07 00:00:00VERA JARA MATIAS HUMBERTOPATIO 03 Nº 242 DE PARVULOS
07/03/07 00:00:00SANTANDER ZAPATA JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 24 Nº 501 DE ADULTOS
07/03/07 00:00:00SANTANDER FLORES ROBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 501 DE ADULTOS
07/02/98 00:00:00PEREZ PAREDES JOSE MIGUELPATIO 08 Nº 233 DE ADULTOS
07/02/98 00:00:00SANDOVAL GUTIERREZ ALFREDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4415 PABELLON 26
07/02/98 00:00:00ZUÑIGA SILVA CARLOS HUMBERTONICHO Nº 4299 PABELLON 26
07/03/98 00:00:00PEDRERO PARRA FILOMENANICHO Nº 4278 PABELLON 26
07/07/98 00:00:00ARAYA BELLO JOSE HERNANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4433 PABELLON 26
07/09/98 00:00:00GARRIDO GARRIDO MAGALI ISABELPATIO 08 Nº 345 DE ADULTOS
07/09/98 00:00:00GARRIDO VARELA MARIA N.PATIO 08 Nº 345 DE ADULTOS
07/09/98 00:00:00VENEGAS LORETANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4413 PABELLON 26
07/10/98 00:00:00ZUÑIGA RIVERA FLORINDA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4312 PABELLON 26
07/14/98 00:00:00GONZALEZ ANTINAO JERMAINNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4434 PABELLON 26
07/15/98 00:00:00ALVAREZ ORTIZ ALBERTO ALCIBIADESNICHO Nº 4231 PABELLON 26
07/15/98 00:00:00CABRERA RIVERA PEDRO EDUARDOBOV. JUAN ESCOBAR PATIO 15 Nº 271 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/15/98 00:00:00NUÑEZ ORTIZ CLARA ROSAPARQUE DEL SENDERO TEMUCO
07/15/98 00:00:00PALMA GUTIERREZ ABRAHAM JESUSBOV. MARIA CASTILLO (F 187 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 46
07/15/98 00:00:00PINO IBAÑEZ OLIDIA DEL CARMENBOV. LUIS FLORES (F 173 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA 06 Nº 95 "A"
07/15/98 00:00:00SOTO LAGOS MAURICIOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
07/15/98 00:00:00TAPIA PAREDES JAIME ELIASPARQUE SAN PEDRO
07/16/98 00:00:00AGUILERA SOTO HIPOLITANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4427 PABELLON 26
07/16/98 00:00:00ARIAS AGUILERA MARIA ANTONIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4427 PABELLON 26
07/16/98 00:00:00AVILES ARIAS CLARA ELENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4427 PABELLON 26
07/16/98 00:00:00AVILES ARIAS MANUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4427 PABELLON 26
07/16/98 00:00:00AVILES RIQUELME NESTOR M.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4427 PABELLON 26
07/16/98 00:00:00AVILES SARZOZA MANUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4427 PABELLON 26
07/16/98 00:00:00SANCHEZ LUIS JORGE HERMINIONICHO Nº 4250 PABELLON 26
07/17/98 00:00:00SOLAR OLIVA JOSE MARDOQUEONICHO Nº 1518 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/20/98 00:00:00CURIN HUENTEMIL AMELIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1707 PABELLON 09
07/21/98 00:00:00GARCIA MILERA RAMON DELFINNICHO Nº 4390 PABELLON 26
07/22/98 00:00:00CUBILE RAMIREZ JUANA IRENEBOV. JOSE PARRA (F 696 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 191 - C
07/22/98 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ HUMBERTOBOV. LUIS AVILA (F 196 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 111
07/22/98 00:00:00GONZALEZ SOLIS JORGEBOV. AURORA BELLO (F 186 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 45
07/22/98 00:00:00MARTINEZ MUÑOZ MARIA ANTONIABOV. LUIS AVILA (F 196 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 111
07/22/98 00:00:00SEGUEL FLORES MARIA TERESABOV. ARORA BELLO (F 186 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 45
07/23/98 00:00:00CASTRO ARAVENA JOSE DANIELNICHO Nº 4372 PABELLON 26
07/23/98 00:00:00CHAPARRO CIFUENTES JUAN DE DIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4322 PABELLON 26
07/23/98 00:00:00FRANCO ALARCON RIGOBERTO ANTONIOPATIO 22 Nº 61 DE ADULTOS
07/23/98 00:00:00RAMIREZ RETAMAL RUNILDA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA 4322 PABELLON 26
07/23/98 00:00:00ROA HENRIQUEZ LAURENTINANICHO Nº 4372 PABELLON 26
07/24/98 00:00:00PEDREROS MARIA DISLAYANICHO Nº 4389 PABELLON 26
07/24/98 00:00:00SALAMANCA RENATONICHO Nº 4253 PABELLON 26
07/29/98 00:00:00ANDANA RIQUELME EDUARDO PATRICIOBOV. JUAN NEIRA LIZAMA PATIO 18 Nº 246 PERPETUO
07/29/98 00:00:00CID BERMAN MARCO ANTONIOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL SENDERO
07/29/98 00:00:00ORMEÑO VASQUEZ ELVIRAPATIO 12 Nº 125 DE ADULTOS
07/29/98 00:00:00PAZ JOSE TRANSITOBOV. SEGUNDO GODOY (F 159 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 151
07/29/98 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ORTIZ RICARDO SEGUNDOBOV. INES VALDEBENITO (F 201 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 310
07/29/98 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CONCHA MISAELPATIO 12 Nº 125 DE ADULTOS
07/29/98 00:00:00ZAPATA RIQUELME MANUEL JESUSPATIO 08 Nº 495 DE ADULTOS
08/03/98 00:00:00IRIARTE PALACIOS LEONORBOV. DINA POZO (F 256 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 123
08/04/98 00:00:00LIEMPI AYELEF OSCARPATIO 08 Nº 301 DE ADULTOS
08/05/98 00:00:00BIZAMA DELGADO OSCARPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/05/98 00:00:00BIZAMA SANZANA OSCARPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/05/98 00:00:00CLARAMUNT VALLS REINALDOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 27 (F 160 R-2)
08/06/98 00:00:00CONCHA LIENCURA ALEX RODRIGOPATIO 09 Nº 230 DE ADULTOS
08/07/98 00:00:00MONDACA PALACIOS EMERITA LUISAMAUS. MENZIES PALACIOS (F 62 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
08/07/98 00:00:00RIQUELME VALENZUELA TEMPLENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4310 PABELLON 26
08/08/98 00:00:00FUENTE - ALBA ZUÑIGA CARLOS JOSE CIRILOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL SENDERO
08/12/98 00:00:00AVENDAÑO MANQUE HIPOLITOCEMENTERIO Nº 01 TALCAHUANO
08/12/98 00:00:00BARRA SANCHEZ MANUEL JESUSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4326 PABELLON 26
08/12/98 00:00:00CASTRO NAVARRETE MARIA ANGELICACEMENTERIO DE NACIMIENTO
08/12/98 00:00:00DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE NOLBERTO A.PARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/12/98 00:00:00GALLEGOS CANCINO ROSA ERNESTOCEMENTERIO DE SANTA JUANA
08/12/98 00:00:00GARAY BELLO MARIA CRISTINABOV. APOLINARIO BELLO (F 434 R-1) LOS NOTROS ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
08/12/98 00:00:00ROMERO CASTRO ROSA ESTERNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4326 PABELLON 26
08/12/98 00:00:00UTZ MELLA JULIO ARNOLDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/12/98 00:00:00VARGAS BARRIA LUIS TADEOPARQUE DEL RECUERDO SANTIAGO
08/13/98 00:00:00FUENTES ARAYA MERCEDESPATIO 08 Nº 456 DE ADULTOS
08/19/98 00:00:00BARRA VASQUEZ ROSA FRANCISCANICHO Nº 4394 PABELLON 26
08/19/98 00:00:00CABRERA MONTERO ESTEBAN SEGUNDOBOV. AGUEDA CHAMORRO (F 197 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 177
08/19/98 00:00:00CANDIA DEL PINO OLGA ROSABOV. JOSE AEDO (F 193 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 277
08/19/98 00:00:00CARTES AEDO MARIA M.BOV. JOSE AEDO (F 193 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 277
08/19/98 00:00:00GAJARDO MORALES VICTOR SEGUNDOBOV. VICTOR GAJARDO (F 186 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 222
08/20/98 00:00:00CABRERA TERESANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4317 PABELLON 26
08/20/98 00:00:00MORALES MUÑOZ CELINA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 766 DE ADULTOS
08/20/98 00:00:00OLIVERA JUAN EVAGELISTAPATIO 12 Nº 766 DE ADULTOS
08/20/98 00:00:00PEREZ JIMENEZ JULIA ROSALIANICHO Nº 4397 PABELLON 26
08/20/98 00:00:00QUIROZ MATAMALA SANTOS PACOMIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4317 PABELLON 26
08/25/98 00:00:00CIFUENTES RIQUELME ROSA ESTERMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 27 (F 161 R-2)
08/25/98 00:00:00QUINTANA BENAVIDES OCTAVIO ALEJANDROPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
08/25/98 00:00:00RIQUELME HERRERA ELENANICHO Nº 2998 PABELLON 17
08/26/98 00:00:00ACUÑA VENEGAS RAUL ALBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4313 PABELLON 26
08/26/98 00:00:00ARIAS CASTILLO JUANA ROSANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4438 PABELLON 26
08/26/98 00:00:00CANDIA SALDAÑA JOSE ARMANDOCEMENTERIO DE QUILLON
08/26/98 00:00:00ESPINOZA PINILLA RAFAELBOV. ERNESTINA QUEZADA (F 794 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 112
08/26/98 00:00:00FUENTES ARIAS ERNESTO FERNANDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4438 PABELLON 26
08/26/98 00:00:00FUENTES VILLALOBOS MANUEL A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4438 PABELLON 26
08/26/98 00:00:00GUZMAN SANTOS FRANCISCOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/26/98 00:00:00MEDINA MEDINA JORGE ENRIQUEBOV. MARIA MEDINA (F 190 R-5) LAS ACCAIAS 01 Nº 173
08/26/98 00:00:00MEDINA SANDOVAL ALBERTOBOV. MARIA MEDINA (F 190 R-5) LAS ACCAIAS 01 Nº 173
08/26/98 00:00:00PINO CONTRERAS NANCY JIMENAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
08/26/98 00:00:00SAN MARTIN RENE AUGUSTONICHO Nº 4304 PABELLON 26
08/26/98 00:00:00VENEGAS RIQUELME OTONIEL PATRICIONICHO Nº 1348 PABELLON 07
08/27/98 00:00:00MANQUE PAINEMAL SANTOSNICHO Nº 2881 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/28/98 00:00:00SCHUFFENEGER GACITUA MARIA EUGENIAPARQUE DEL RECUERDO SANTIAGO
09/02/98 00:00:00GUTIERREZ OYARCE ILSE IRENEBOV. HECTOR GUTIERREZ (F 185 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 105
09/02/98 00:00:00ZAPPETTINI PIETRINI HUMBERTO HONORATOBOV. HUMBERTO ZAPPETTINI (F 300 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 557
09/03/98 00:00:00POBLETE CHEUQUENAO ENRIQUE ANTONIOPATIO 16 Nº 304 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/04/98 00:00:00TAPIA SALAMANCA SEBASTIANNICHO Nº 4350 PABELLON 26
09/07/98 00:00:00ALARCON YAÑEZ MYRIAM DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4404 PABELLON 26
09/08/98 00:00:00MATAMALA UBERLINDAPATIO 08 Nº 230 DE ADULTOS
09/09/98 00:00:00ARRIAGADA BECAR CATALINA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
09/09/98 00:00:00CORONADO CORONADO ELVIRABOV. O. GUTIERREZ (F 42 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 585 "A"
09/09/98 00:00:00SANHUEZA REINALDO DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/09/98 00:00:00URIBE MORAGA MARTA DEL CARMENPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/10/98 00:00:00ARAVENA FIGUEROA VICTOR ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 946 DE ADULTOS
09/10/98 00:00:00MORALES SANCHEZ JOSE MIGUELBOV. PETRONA ROMAN (F 181 R-5) LAS ACCAIAS 01 Nº 147
09/14/98 00:00:00CANALES OSSES DANIELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4418 PABELLON 26
09/14/98 00:00:00GOMEZ CANALES KAREN VIVIANANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4418 PABELLON 26
09/16/98 00:00:00GARCIA MUÑOZ CARMELABOV. MANUEL GARRIDO (F 133 R-5) AV. G. MISTRAL Nº 52 "A"
09/16/98 00:00:00GUZMAN LUNA ANDRESPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/22/98 00:00:00GARCIA ZAPATA JUAN MARCELOPATIO 21 Nº 50 DE ADULTOS
09/23/98 00:00:00ASTUDILLO ALARCON HECTOR FRANCISCOBOV. HECTOR ASTUDILLO (F 200 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 309
09/23/98 00:00:00CONTRERAS MIRANDA LUIS EDUARDOBOV. C. CONTRERAS (f 166 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 302
09/23/98 00:00:00DE LA HOZ BARRERA LONJINA DEL CARMENBOV. LUIS CAMPOS (F 209 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 275
09/23/98 00:00:00INOSTROZA DE LA HOZ ANA LUISABOV. LUIS CAMPOS (F 209 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 275
09/23/98 00:00:00OROSTICA RIQULME N.N.BOV. SARA RIQULME (193 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 38
09/23/98 00:00:00SANDOVAL ESPINOZA MANUELPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
09/23/98 00:00:00SANDOVAL ESPINOZA MANUEL BOLIVARPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
09/29/98 00:00:00PARRA CASTILLO ISABELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4420 PABELLON 26
09/29/98 00:00:00RIVERA CHOCANO JUAN ORLANDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4420 PABELLON 26
09/30/98 00:00:00BARROS PEREZ LUIS OMARBOV. JUAN RETAMAL (F 204 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 82
09/30/98 00:00:00CIENFUEGOS URIBE EDUARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/30/98 00:00:00GAETE CONTRERAS EXEQUIELPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/30/98 00:00:00GUTIERREZ GOMEZ EMAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/30/98 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ RAMIREZ ELIECERBOV. M. ARAVENA (F 191 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 110
09/30/98 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SOLIS JOSE EDUARDOBOV. JUAN SAAVEDRA (F 328 R-1) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 129
10/07/98 00:00:00AEDO GONZALEZ YESSICA ALEJANDRAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/07/98 00:00:00AGUIRRE VERBAL ISMAEL EDUARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/07/98 00:00:00ANANIAS LAMA JULIAMAUS. YANI ANANIAS (F 205 R-2) PSJE. 01 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
10/07/98 00:00:00BASTIAS ALARCON ROMILIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/07/98 00:00:00CARRASCO GREGORIACEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALACAHUANO
10/07/98 00:00:00CONTRERSA GREEN ROBERTO HERNANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4437 PABELLON 26
10/07/98 00:00:00DE AGUIRRE VERBAL ISMAEL EDUARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/07/98 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ ROJAS MARCIALPARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/07/98 00:00:00LOPEZ WALKER ENRIQUE SEGUNDOBOV. SILVIA MUÑOZ (F 137 R-3) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 5 Nº 04
10/07/98 00:00:00SANCHEZ CONTRERAS FREDDY ANTONIONICHO Nº 41 PABELLON 01
10/07/98 00:00:00TORRES ELCIRA DEL CARMENBOV. SERGIO GONZALEZ (F 17 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 499
10/07/98 00:00:00VARAS MUÑOZ FIDEL GUILLERMOBOV. LUZMENIA BUSTOS (F 217 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 4 Nº 07
10/14/98 00:00:00APABLAZA APABLAZA ROMILIACEMENTERIO DE YUNGAY
10/14/98 00:00:00CERDA CIFUENTES LUIS ROLANDOPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
10/14/98 00:00:00ESPINOZA PEÑA ELEUTERIOBOV. JOSE ESPINOZA PATIO 15 Nº 520 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/14/98 00:00:00ESPINOZA PEÑA MARIABOV. JOSE ESPINOZA PATIO 15 Nº 520 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/14/98 00:00:00ESPINOZA SANHUEZA HERMOGENESBOV. JOSE ESPINOZA PATIO 15 Nº 520 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/14/98 00:00:00LAGOS JEREZ PABLINA DEL CARMENBOV. RUDECINDO GACITUA (F 207 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 115
10/14/98 00:00:00MORALES MENDEZ VICTORINA DEL CARMENBOV. ENRIQUE GUAJARDO (F 208 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 20
10/14/98 00:00:00MURANDA FAJARDO NELIDA MAFALDAPARQUE DE COPIAPO
10/14/98 00:00:00PADILLA GRANDON ERNESTINA DEL CARMENBOV. ELIAS OPAZO (F 213 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 39
10/14/98 00:00:00PEÑA CASTILLO LUCILABOV. JOSE ESPINOZA PATIO 15 Nº 520 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/14/98 00:00:00POBLETE MORAGA PEDRO ALEJANDROBOV. ELIANA MORAGA (F 213 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 27
10/14/98 00:00:00URRA VILLALOBOS MARIA EVASEPULT. JOSE URRA PATIO 15 Nº 376 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/14/98 00:00:00VASQUEZ HIDALGO SANTOS AURORABOV. ANA URRA (F 199 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 243
10/15/98 00:00:00BRAVO FREDES VICTOR MARCELINOBOV. GRIMA GUZMAN (F 188 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 279
10/15/98 00:00:00LEIVA ROBLES CLUADIO ANDRESCAPILLA : HUGO ROBLES (F 198 R-2) 1ra. AVDA. Nº 60
10/15/98 00:00:00ROBLES VIDAL HUGO OLIVERCAPILLA : HUGO ROBLES (F 198 R-2) 1ra. AVDA. Nº 60
10/15/98 00:00:00VIDAL RUIZ MERCEDESCAPILLA : HUGO ROBLES (F 198 R-2) 1ra. AVDA. Nº 60
10/15/98 00:00:00ZEGPI JIMENEZ ANTONIETABOV. LIDIA JIMENEZ (F 218 R-5) ABEDULES 03
10/19/98 00:00:00GALLARDO RAMIREZ LUIS AUGUSTOBOV. HNOS. GALLARDO (F 188 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 293
10/19/98 00:00:00RAMIREZ PEREZ URBINA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. HNOS. GALLARDO (F 188 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 293
10/20/98 00:00:00ACUÑA CARRILLO GUMERCINDONICHO Nº 4406 PABELLON 26
10/20/98 00:00:00PIZARRO GACITUA MARIA MAGDALENABOV. RUDECINDO GACITUA (F 207 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 115
10/20/98 00:00:00SANHUEZA AHICITA DEL CARMENBOV. LUIS MONSALVES (F 202 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 307
10/21/98 00:00:00ALARCON SOTO CONSTANZA MONSERRATBOV. HECTOR ALARCON (F 511 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S 180
10/21/98 00:00:00CAMPOS RIVERA JUAN CARLOSBOV. ISABEL RIVERA (F 210 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 273
10/21/98 00:00:00CONTRERAS POVEDA OSCARCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
10/21/98 00:00:00ESPINOZA MICHEL LUIS ANDRESBOV. JORGE ESPINOZA (F 215 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 10
10/21/98 00:00:00HIDALGO TORRES LUISA DEL TRANSITOBOV. JORGE ESPINOZA (F 215 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 10
10/21/98 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ ISABELBOV. JUAN GARCIA (F 213 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 55
10/21/98 00:00:00MELLADO SAEZ VICTOR ARMANDOCEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
10/21/98 00:00:00SANDOVAL AEDO JOSE MANUELBOV. MARIA QUINTANA (F 179 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 108
10/21/98 00:00:00VALENZUELA ARRIAGADA EMA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN MUÑOZ (F 198 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 305
10/21/98 00:00:00VALENZUELA FERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTOBOV. HECTOR VALENZUELA (F 214 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 11
10/21/98 00:00:00VALENZUELA ORMEÑO VICTOR HUGOBOV. HECTOR VALENZUELA (F 214 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 11
10/22/98 00:00:00BELTRAN ORELLANA GABRIELA BEATRIZNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4314 PABELLON 26 PROP. ROSA ORELLANA
10/22/98 00:00:00MARIN REYES HECTOR EDGARDOBOV. JORGE MARIN (F 192 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 176
10/28/98 00:00:00ALARCON BLANCA ESTERBOV. JUAN CONTRERAS (F 186 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 22
10/28/98 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS JOSE CLEMENTEBOV. JUAN CONTRERAS (F 186 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 22
10/28/98 00:00:00MALBRAN OROZCO ARTURO ALBERTONICHO Nº 277 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
10/28/98 00:00:00RUIZ GARCIA ERNA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 533 PABELLON 04
10/28/98 00:00:00VALENZUELA RIQUELME HONORIA RICARDINABOV. HECTOR GUTIERREZ (F 214 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 12
11/04/98 00:00:00CARIQUEO PAILLAO MARIABOV. CELINDA MARIÑAN (F 136 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 57
11/04/98 00:00:00MATINEZ CATRICURA MARIA SARAPATIO 02 Nº 46 SAN PEDRO
11/04/98 00:00:00PEREIRA CARRASCO VICTORINOPATIO 09 Nº 631 DE ADULTOS
11/04/98 00:00:00VELOSO PAREDES ELEUTERIOBOV. CELINDA MARIÑAN (F 136 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 57
11/04/98 00:00:00VILLALOBOS BASOALTO JOSE RUBENPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/06/98 00:00:00IBAÑEZ CARTES ROSASEPULT. J. CARTES PATIO 16 Nº 260 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/11/98 00:00:00ALEGRIA ALEGRIA MARIA INESPATIO 08 Nº 230 DE ADULTOS
11/11/98 00:00:00GARCES FONSECA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 83 DE ADULTOS
11/11/98 00:00:00IBAÑEZ PACHECO SARA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 756 DE ADULTOS
11/11/98 00:00:00INOSTROZA LAURIE JOSE EUCLIDESPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/11/98 00:00:00JARA JARA JOSE LUISPATIO 08 Nº 230 DE ADULTOS
11/11/98 00:00:00LAGOS ARANEDA LUIS HUMBERTOPATIO 21 Nº 58 DE ADULTOS
11/11/98 00:00:00LUENGO GONZALEZ HECTOR SAMUELBOV. ALBERTO LUENGO (F 199 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 50
11/11/98 00:00:00MOLINET ROCHA VICTOR MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 644 DE ADULTOS
11/11/98 00:00:00PARRA AEDO BLANCA ESTERNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4327 PABELLON 26
11/11/98 00:00:00RIFFO ARRIAGADA JOSE RICARDOCEMENTERIO DE CORONEL
11/12/98 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA CID CARLOS RENEPATIO 23 Nº 614 DE ADULTOS
11/12/98 00:00:00GARRIDO ILLANES MARINA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 614 DE ADULTOS
11/13/98 00:00:00VALENZUELA LUIS ALFREDOMAUS. ESPECIAL NICHO Nº 31 PLANTA BAJA
11/14/98 00:00:00VASQUEZ MUÑOZ OSCAR EDUARDOBOV. OLGA SOTO (F 216 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 164
11/16/98 00:00:00ASENJO SOLIS MARIA ALEJANDRAPATIO 12 Nº 966 DE ADULTOS
11/17/98 00:00:00QUEZADA OLIVA ELSA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2971 PABELLON 17
11/18/98 00:00:00CANIUMIL JARA JOSE MIGUELPATIO 09 Nº 651 DE ADULTOS
11/18/98 00:00:00CASTILLO BETANCUR FRANCISCOCEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
11/18/98 00:00:00CONTRERAS VERGARA PAULINA ALEJANDRABOV. DANIEL VERGARA (F 480 R-1) PATIO 10 Nº 225 PERPETUO
11/18/98 00:00:00CRUCES VEJAR FLOR MARIAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
11/24/98 00:00:00CEA TRONCOSO JOSE DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 615 DE ADULTOS
11/25/98 00:00:00ALCACIBAR SANHUEZA JOSE RICARDOPARQUE DEL SENDRO PENCO
11/25/98 00:00:00ALI ANDONIE NALLIBPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/25/98 00:00:00ITURRA GATICA JORGE JERARDOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/25/98 00:00:00QUEZADA VERA ARMANDOCEMENTERIO PANQUECO LA UNION
11/25/98 00:00:00RETAMAL RIQUELME IDA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO DE LOTA
11/30/98 00:00:00GODOY SANCHEEZ MIGUELINABOV. SANDALIO CHAVEZ (F 507 R-1) AVDA. P. MULGREW
12/01/98 00:00:00CABRERA ORIAS VICTORIA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 616 DE ADULTOS
12/02/98 00:00:00DIAZ FUENTES LEACEMENTERIO DE TEMUCO
12/02/98 00:00:00DONAIDE TORRES MANUEL REMIGIONICHO Nº 4257 PABELLON 26
12/02/98 00:00:00GARCIA VERGARA PAULINA MARGARETHPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/02/98 00:00:00HIDALGO SANCHEZ PEDRO SEGUNDOBOV. RICARDO FICA (F 184 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 215
12/02/98 00:00:00VERGARA HERMOSILLA ELENABOV. RICARDO FICA (F 184 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 215
12/03/98 00:00:00NEIRA OCAMPO EDITA ESTERPATIO 09 Nº 160 DE ADULTOS
12/03/98 00:00:00ORTEGA JIMENEZ CARLOS HUMBERTOSEPULT. CARLOS ORTEGA PATIO 13 Nº 178 PERPETUO COLECT.
12/04/98 00:00:00MONTECINOS SEPULVEDA REINALDO RODRIGOPATIO 23 Nº 543 DE ADULTOS
12/04/98 00:00:00MONTECINOS SEPULVEDA RICARDO RUBENPATIO 23 Nº 543 DE ADULTOS
12/09/98 00:00:00ACUÑA AVENDAÑO JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 23 Nº 617 DE ADULTOS
12/09/98 00:00:00AHUMADA NUÑEZ BERTAPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/09/98 00:00:00CASTILLO CUEVAS JUANAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/09/98 00:00:00FARIAS AHUMADA FRANCISCOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/09/98 00:00:00GARRIDO ESCOBAR JENOVEVANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4416 PABELLON 26
12/09/98 00:00:00LILLO SEPULVEDA JUAN ANDRESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4416 PABELLON 26
12/09/98 00:00:00OLIVARES LIZAMA MARIONICHO Nº 4370 PABELLON 26
12/11/98 00:00:00CARVAJAL ARTIGAS FERNANDOPATIO 08 Nº 18 DE ADULTOS
12/16/98 00:00:00CID ARRIAGADA RAULPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/16/98 00:00:00MELO ARANEDA MARIA FRESIACEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
12/16/98 00:00:00MORENO VALENZUELA JOSE AGUSTINBOV. MAXIMILIANO MORENO (F 222 R-5) ABEDULES 01 Nº 12
12/16/98 00:00:00REBOLLEDO TAPIA MARCO ANTONIOCEMENTERIO CATOLICO DE LOS ANGELES
12/16/98 00:00:00RIVAS GONZALEZ GALVARINOBOV. ROSA TORO NOVOA (F 220 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 223
12/16/98 00:00:00TORRES BAEZA EDUARDO ANTONIOBOV. MARIA SAN MARTIN (F 211 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 86
12/16/98 00:00:00VENEGAS CARRASCO LUCY IVONNENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4421 PABELLON 26
12/18/98 00:00:00BOUNIOT VEGA PATRICIA DEL CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 242 DE ADULTOS
12/18/98 00:00:00TOLEDO RUIZ FRANCISCO ANTONIOBOV. BENJAMIN PAVEZ (F 153 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 1 Nº 97
12/23/98 00:00:00ABARZUA ORTIZ MERCEDES DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE VELASQUEZ (F 206 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 141
12/23/98 00:00:00ARAVENA CARES EUSEBIABOV. CARLOS ROMERO (F 116 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 4 Nº 65
12/23/98 00:00:00CERDA CATALAN MARIOPARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/23/98 00:00:00GONZALEZ LAGOS NIPCIA AMELIAPARQUE DEL SENDERO PENCO
12/30/98 00:00:00ESCOBAR GUTIERREZ MARIA PALMENIABOV. CARMEN ESCOBAR (F 747 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 189
03/15/89 00:00:00ABARCA FERNANDEZ ELSABOV. CARLOS MILLAN (F 61 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 14
06/15/93 00:00:00ABARZUA AROCA ZUNILDAPATIO 21 Nº 731 DE ADULTOS
10/08/86 00:00:00ABARZUA MARTINEZ JOSE M.NICHO Nº 36 MAUS. HIJAS DE MARIA
10/07/87 00:00:00ABARZUA MUÑOZ OSCAR O.BOV. CARLOS FERNANDEZ (F 374 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 56
09/12/89 00:00:00ABARZUA RUBILAR POLICIANOPATIO 12 Nº 886 DE ADULTOS
08/31/94 00:00:00ABARZUA SEPULVEDA ANIBAL ALONSOBOV. JAIME ABARZUA ( F 394 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 937
10/14/92 00:00:00ABELLO ALBARITONICHO Nº 3357 PABELLON 20
09/07/88 00:00:00ABQUILLEREN FUENTEALBA ELENAMAUS. MARGARITA MERELLO (F 118 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE J. ROGERS Y GMO. OTTO
12/30/85 00:00:00ABRIGO FLETCHER RAMONBOV. GRACIELA DOMINGUEZ (F 682 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 51
04/06/88 00:00:00ABRIL GIMENO EDUARDOBOV. MARIO ABRIL (F 04 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 111
10/13/82 00:00:00ABRINGO ABRINGO MARIABOV. CARLOS RAMIREZ (F 503 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 328
08/26/87 00:00:00ABURTO EMETERIOCEMENTERIO CATOLICO DE OSORNO
11/05/80 00:00:00ABURTO GONZALEZ TOMASA DEL C.NICHO Nº 1202 LADO CHEPE
02/06/91 00:00:00ABURTO LARA HECTOR A.CEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/10/94 00:00:00ABURTO TEJO JOSE DESIDERIOBOV. JUANA CONTRERAS ( F 384 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 1145
08/19/92 00:00:00ACEITON CARTES SARA DEL CARMENBOV. GEORGINA MENDEZ (F 274 R-4) D. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
01/29/92 00:00:00ACEITUNO DE LA BARRA JOSE RAMONBOV. LUCIA PUGA (F 250 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 123
06/17/92 00:00:00ACEVEDO CRUZ LUISBOV. BLANCA CERDA (F 270 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 87
11/29/89 00:00:00ACEVEDO EMELINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2723 PABELLON 15
09/24/86 00:00:00ACEVEDO GALINDO ENRIQUETANICHO Nº 54 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
06/18/90 00:00:00ACEVEDO LATORRE JOSE E.NICHO Nº 268 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/17/81 00:00:00ACEVEDO MORA GERONIMOBOV. INES ACEVEDO G. ( F 393 R-3) LAS LILAS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
01/06/93 00:00:00ACEVEDO RAMIREZ ANA LUISAPATIO 21 Nº 534 DE ADULTOS
02/25/93 00:00:00ACEVEDO ROJAS ANA JULIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3624 PABELLON 21
02/27/91 00:00:00ACOSTA ALVIAL JOSE DOLORESBOV. YOLANDA BASTIAS (F 177 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 72
02/17/82 00:00:00ACOSTA JIMENEZ IRMA I.BOV. FRANCISCO SANHUEZA S. (F 468 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 235
12/01/82 00:00:00ACUÑA ACUÑA CLARANICHO Nº 2416 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/15/85 00:00:00ACUÑA ACUÑA EDUARDOPATIO 09 Nº 748 DE ADULTOS
09/16/88 00:00:00ACUÑA ACUÑA JOSE ABDONMAUS. JOSE ACUÑA A. (F 117 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
04/04/84 00:00:00ACUÑA ALVARADO ROSABOV. HILDA SALAS (F 555 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 43
02/15/85 00:00:00ACUÑA AMESTICA INES DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 461 DE ADULTOS
04/12/89 00:00:00ACUÑA ARRIAGADA VERONICA D.PATIO 17 Nº 345 PERPETUO
10/08/84 00:00:00ACUÑA BENAVIDES MARTA J.BOV. JORGE MORALES (F 556 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 34
12/05/84 00:00:00ACUÑA BRITO MARIA C.BOV. MARIA ACUÑA (F 608 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 17
09/30/92 00:00:00ACUÑA CABEZAS PETRONILANICHO Nº 3516 PABELLON 21
07/11/84 00:00:00ACUÑA DUARTE ALBERTO I.PATIO 02 Nº 510 DE PARVULOS
09/23/82 00:00:00ACUÑA FIGUEROA GILBERTOPATIO 20 Nº 211 DE ADULTOS
02/15/89 00:00:00ACUÑA JAQUE BALDOMERO S.BOV. PATIO 07 Nº 49 PERPETUO
05/25/83 00:00:00ACUÑA LARA MARIANICHO - BOVEDA 1817 PABELLON 09
09/28/83 00:00:00ACUÑA MORA MARGOT : HIJO DEBOV. NIEVES MENDEZ (F 546 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 38
03/26/86 00:00:00ACUÑA MUÑOZ MARIA T.BOV. JUVENAL MUÑOZ (F 761 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 150
06/19/87 00:00:00ACUÑA OSORIO PEDRO H.MAUS. MARIA OSORIO G. (F 109 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
09/25/85 00:00:00ACUÑA PEÑA PEDROBOV. JORGE MORALES (F 556 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 34
12/22/90 00:00:00ACUÑA RIQUELME PEDRO ANTONIOBOV. PATIO 10 Nº 34 PERPETUO
12/02/92 00:00:00ACUÑA ROJAS BLANCA ZULEMACEMENTERIO DE SANTA BARBARA
12/20/89 00:00:00ACUÑA SEPULVEDA DORABOV. JUAN MARTINEZ (F 120 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 254
06/08/94 00:00:00ACUÑA SEPULVEDA XIMENA VALESKABOV. PEDRO ACUÑA S. (F 331 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 618
01/09/85 00:00:00ACUÑA VARGAS ROSA M.NICHO Nº 1005 LADO CHEPE
10/13/82 00:00:00ACUÑA VINE ROSA E.BOV. BLANCA ACUÑA (F 495 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 295
10/13/82 00:00:00ADAMS FERNANDEZ DANIELBOV. FRESCIA FERREIRA C. (F 500 R-3) ITALIA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y FRANCIA
04/25/90 00:00:00AEDO CARO JUAN CARLOSBOV. JUANA CARO (F 138 R-4) PATIO " I " Nº 57
05/03/88 00:00:00AEDO CASNER CARLOS M.BOV. MANUEL AEDO M. PATIO " C " Nº 08
11/21/90 00:00:00AEDO MENDOZA INESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3169 PABELLON 18
01/28/87 00:00:00AEDO ORTEGA PEDROBOV. MARGARITA MORALES (F 725 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 87
07/05/89 00:00:00AEDO QUIROZ BERTABOV. CARLOS CONTRERAS (F 96 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 462
11/18/87 00:00:00AEDO SANCHEZ LIDIAPATIO 18 Nº 115 PERPETUO
01/11/89 00:00:00AEDO SANDOVAL MANUELBOV. MARGARITA MORALES (F 725 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 87
06/11/87 00:00:00AEDO SOLIS ADRIANA Y ANA L.BOV. OLGA LEON (F 541 R-1) TOMAS MENCHACA INTERIOR
01/23/80 00:00:00AGUAYO AGUAYO CARMENBOV. RAQUEL IRRIBARRA (F 304 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 103
12/01/93 00:00:00AGUAYO AGUAYO FRANCISCO JAVIERBOV. MERCEDES MUÑOZ ( F 563 R-1)
01/23/80 00:00:00AGUAYO AGUAYO MARGARITABOV. RAQUEL IRRIBARRA (F 304 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 103
03/26/86 00:00:00AGUAYO AGUAYO RENE J.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2497 PABELLON 14
05/19/90 00:00:00AGUAYO ALARCON MANUEL U.BOV. MARIA AGUAYO A. ( F 552 R-2)
08/10/94 00:00:00AGUAYO ARANEDA JANNET IVONNEPATIO 09 Nº 441 DE ADULTOS
06/04/80 00:00:00AGUAYO BURGOS CARMELABOV. LUIS BURGOS A. ( F 360 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 33
10/17/90 00:00:00AGUAYO CHAVEZ JOSE SEBASTIANPATIO 10 Nº 8-B PERPETUO
11/26/91 00:00:00AGUAYO GAETE ADOLFO S.PATIO 08 Nº 29 DE DULTOS
08/27/91 00:00:00AGUAYO GAETE EDILFO S.PATIO 12 Nº 1022 DE ADULTOS
11/25/92 00:00:00AGUAYO GALVAN PLACIDO VENTURACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/29/86 00:00:00AGUAYO LIZANA ANAMAUS. VICTORIA AGUAYO A. (F 98 R-2) PSJE. 02 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
12/16/81 00:00:00AGUAYO LUIS R.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1558 PABELLON 08
10/07/92 00:00:00AGUAYO MARIA ISABELBOV. RENE TORRES (F 293 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 591
01/20/83 00:00:00AGUAYO MILLAN MATEAPATIO 13 Nº 57 DE ADULTOS
09/16/81 00:00:00AGUAYO MILLAR JOSE F.PATIO 18 Nº 181 PERPETUO
10/24/84 00:00:00AGUAYO MILLAR MATEANICHO Nº 1220 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/11/94 00:00:00AGUAYO NUÑEZ JUAN PABLOPATIO 21 Nº 669 DE ADULTOS
10/06/93 00:00:00AGUAYO ORTIZ ALBINO ALBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/07/88 00:00:00AGUAYO PALMA PABLO F.NICHO Nº 2771 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/13/90 00:00:00AGUAYO RIQUELME ANDRES ESTEBANBOV. ZENON AGUAYO (F 127 R-4) AVDA. GMO. OTTO Nº 29
03/26/86 00:00:00AGUAYO SANHUEZA JULIO CESARNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2567 PABELLON 14 PROP. NELSON VERGARA (F 718 R-4)
12/19/90 00:00:00AGUAYO SOTO SONIA DEL T.NICHO Nº 2974 PABELLON 17
01/27/93 00:00:00AGUAYO TOLEDO CRISTINA DEL C.BOV. ZUNILDA AGUAYO (F 302 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 702
06/29/83 00:00:00AGUAYO TOLEDO SAMUEL DEL R.BOV. JOSE AGUAYO (F 596 R-2) D. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
10/29/86 00:00:00AGUAYO VILLAGRAN ALBERTOMAUS. VICTORIA AGUAYO A. (F 98 R-2) PSJE. 02 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
10/02/91 00:00:00AGUILA CARDENAS JUAN FRANCISCOCEMENETRIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/19/84 00:00:00AGUILAR BRAUTIGAM CARLOS RODOLFONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2203 PABELLON 12 PROP. HERMINDA GUTIERREZ (F 697 R-4)
02/23/88 00:00:00AGUILAR GONZALEZ LIVIDINA DEL R.NICHO Nº 38 PABELLON 01 PERPETUO
01/12/82 00:00:00AVILA BASO BERTACEMENTERIO DE VALPARAISO
11/14/90 00:00:00AVILA BRAVO CUSTODIOBOV. MARIA ARRIAGADA S. (F 170 R-4) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
10/03/84 00:00:00AVILA CAAMAÑO LUIS A.PATIO 10 Nº 158 PERPETUO
12/07/88 00:00:00AVILA CABRERA TEOFILOBOV. MANUELA REQUENA I. (F 42 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS / LOS ALERCES
10/13/81 00:00:00AVILA JARA OSCAR EDO.BOV. OSCAR AVILA (F 453 R-3) PATIO " H " Nº 10
08/26/87 00:00:00AVILA VIVANCO ALBERTINA DEL C.PATIO 21 Nº 393 DE DULTOS
08/14/85 00:00:00AVILES DROGUETT MARIA M.BOV. TERESA URIARTE ( F 625 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 253
11/12/80 00:00:00AVILES GARCIA NICOLAS T.BOV. LAURA SOTO Y. ( F 380 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 107
03/27/91 00:00:00AVILES MONSALVES MARIA E.PATIO 11 Nº 59 DE ADULTOS
12/19/84 00:00:00AVILES OYANEDEL CARMEN L.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2200 PABELLON 12
09/22/93 00:00:00AVILES OYARCE RAMONPATIO 12 Nº 650 DE ADULTOS
12/20/89 00:00:00AYALA MELLA CARMEN ROSANICHO Nº 293 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
05/02/83 00:00:00AYALA VICTOR M.NICHO Nº 1739 PABELLON 09
02/15/84 00:00:00AYLLON BRITO JUAN J.BOV. PABLO ROA ( F 253 R-1)
08/10/94 00:00:00AYLLON GOMEZ BELTRANCEMENTERIO DE LOS ANGELES
05/17/89 00:00:00AYRES SILVA JUAN SBOV. MARIA SOTO PATIO 08 Nº 108 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/16/85 00:00:00AZOCAR BELLO EDITA M.BOV. CARLOS BELLO (F 584 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 116
09/05/84 00:00:00AZOCAR CARRASCO MERCEDES E.NICHO Nº 1980 PABELLON 10
09/10/91 00:00:00AZOCAR HITSCHFELD RENE SANINBOV. RENE AZOCAR MANCILLA (F 213 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 506
02/18/81 00:00:00BACKARZICK OPAZO MISAELBOV. MERCEDES CENTRON (F 406 R-3) COSTADO DERECHO MAUS. SAN VICENTE DE PAUL
12/04/85 00:00:00BADILLA CERNA LUIS G.BOV. MARIA GUTIERREZ (F 662 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 151
11/14/84 00:00:00MANSILLA CHAPARRO ALBERTO S.NICHO Nº 10 PABELLON 01
07/14/82 00:00:00BADILLA SAGREDO MATEOPATIO 15 Nº 202 DE ADULTOS
12/21/87 00:00:00BADILLA TEORINDAPATIO 17 Nº 247 PERPETUO
05/10/94 00:00:00BADILLA ZURITA ROSA ELENAPATIO 11 Nº 92 DE ADULTOS
11/09/94 00:00:00BAEZ ANDRESBOV. MARIA HERNANDEZ (F 401 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1241
01/17/83 00:00:00BAEZA FERNANDOPATIO 16 Nº 136 DE ADULTOS
02/15/90 00:00:00BAEZA FIGUEROA ROSA M.PATIO 07 Nº 49 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/27/91 00:00:00BAEZA ISLA ANTONIO DE LA C.CEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
07/12/89 00:00:00BAEZA PARRA JOSE E.PATIO 09 Nº 438 DE ADULTOS
07/01/81 00:00:00BAEZA RIOSECO REINALDO E.BOV. MAURELIA JARA G (F 418 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 153
04/07/82 00:00:00BAEZA TORRES ARTEMIO S.BOV. ZAIRA SOTO (F 483 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 269
01/26/94 00:00:00BAHAMONDES DAVIDBOV. JUAN URRA V. (F 364 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 65
06/01/83 00:00:00BAHAMONDES LEON LUIS A.BOV. AIDA NOVOA Z. (F 530 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 26
10/19/94 00:00:00BAHAMONDES SANHUEZA RAUL DAGOBERTONICHO Nº 1076 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/24/94 00:00:00BAHAMONDES SOTO JOSE ENRIQUEBOV. MARIA SALINAS (F 508 R-1) AVDA. BIO BIO ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
05/17/93 00:00:00BAHAMONDEZ GOMEZ JUAN FRANCISCONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3841 PABELLON 23
12/09/81 00:00:00BAHAMONDEZ NAVALON CEFERINABOV. VICTORIA CHANDIA B. (F 454 R-3) PATIO " H " Nº 12
12/09/81 00:00:00BAHAMONDEZ NAVALON ROSALBABOV. VICTORIA CHANDIA B. (F 454 R-3) PATIO " H " Nº 12
04/22/81 00:00:00BAHAMONDEZ SEGURA ESPERIDIONBOV. YOLANDA BAHAMONDES (F 395 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 80
10/17/84 00:00:00BAKS OBRITS JUAN FRANCISCONICHO Nº 1085 LADO CHEPE
11/20/91 00:00:00BALBOA BALBOA IRMACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/22/94 00:00:00BALBOA GODOY BASILIA ESTERBOV. MARIA LEYTON ( F 352 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 445
01/09/85 00:00:00BALBOA MORA LUIS ALBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2192 PABELLON 12 PROP. PROSPERINA (F 693 R-4)
11/21/90 00:00:00BALDOVINO JARA JULIO CESARNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3098 PABELLON 18
06/26/84 00:00:00BALTIERRA NEGRETE OCTAVIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2042 PABELLON 11
11/20/91 00:00:00BAÑADOS ROJAS ENRIQUECEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/20/82 00:00:00BANDA NUÑEZ SONIA AIDANICHO Nº 22 DE PARVULOS PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
07/15/92 00:00:00BARAHONA GARAY AIDA FIDELISAMOD. MARIA ARAYA (F 165 R-4) AVDA. GMO. OTTO Nº 16
08/27/90 00:00:00BARAHONA WILSON MIGUELMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F183 -R2) OSARIO AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
11/05/84 00:00:00BARBISA SANZ LUISNICHO Nº 25 MAUS. ESPAÑOL 02
07/16/86 00:00:00BARDI CARDENAS GIACOMO M.NICHO Nº 2542 PABELLON 14
06/28/89 00:00:00BARDI CARDENAS GIACOMO M.NICHO Nº 410 PABELLON 03
09/09/85 00:00:00BAREIZS FUNK EDGARDBOV. GUILLERMO BRECKWOLDT ( F 503 R-3)
12/02/92 00:00:00BARHAR BORTSCHENKO VICTORCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/13/82 00:00:00BARRA AVILES MARIA E.BOV. JUAN FIERRO A. (F 459 R-3) PEDRO DEL SOLAR ENTRE DOMINGO PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
06/21/89 00:00:00BARRA BARRA LUIS A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 717 PABELLON 04
05/28/86 00:00:00BARRA BASTIAS MARIA BENITABOV. ANTONIO SANHUEZA (F 699 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 100
11/11/91 00:00:00BARRA CANDIA FAUTINOPATIO 12 Nº 674 DE ADULTOS
11/02/90 00:00:00BARRA CARMELANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3017 PABELLON 17 PROP. GABRIELA BARRA BARRA (F 757 R-4)
09/30/87 00:00:00BARRA GARCES JUANA DEL C.BOV. JUAN BARRA (F 692 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 215
10/05/87 00:00:00BARRA LIDIA ESTERBOV. JUAN HUINCATRIPAY (F 733 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 10
11/13/92 00:00:00BARRA NUÑEZ MARIA M.NICHO Nº 3608 PABELLON 21
11/07/90 00:00:00BARRA ULLOA PEDRO GUILLERMONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2946 PABELLON 17
01/22/92 00:00:00BARRAZA CEA FLAVIO ISMAELNICHO Nº 13 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
04/16/87 00:00:00BARREDA ERNESTO M.NICHO Nº 570 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/09/94 00:00:00BARREDA ROIG ANTONIOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/07/83 00:00:00BARRENECHEA MARTINEZ TERESA DE J.MAUS. CATALINA PIETRINI (F 08 R-1) J. ROGERS ESQ. GRAL. RIQUELME
01/27/84 00:00:00BARRENECHEA VERGARA JOSE M.NICHO Nº 1949 PABELLON 10
03/13/83 00:00:00BARRERA FERNANDEZ PASCUALABOV. MARIA CORONA B. (F 323 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 140
01/22/92 00:00:00BARRERA MONJE ARISTIDES S.PATIO 12 Nº 49 DE ADULTOS
02/09/94 00:00:00BARRERA MUÑOZ ANTONIO SEBASTIANCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/31/93 00:00:00BARRIA RUIZ JOSE ARTURONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3771 PABELLON 22
10/16/91 00:00:00BARRIA VIDAL JUANPATIO 16 Nº 752 PERPETUO
09/09/92 00:00:00BARRIENTOS GARRIDO ROSA IVONNEBOV. CARLA VEGA (F 298 R-4) PATIO " G " Nº 319
08/25/93 00:00:00BARRIENTOS ORIAS JUANA DE DIOSCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/14/90 00:00:00BARRIGA BRIONES FELICINDA DEL C.CEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
04/11/90 00:00:00BARRIGA CERECEDA ANA LUISABOV. INES RODRIGUEZ (F 114 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 458
10/14/87 00:00:00BARRIGA GUZMAN ARISBERTO E.BOV. MARIA MERINO S. ( F 763 R-3) DGO. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
02/01/84 00:00:00BARRIGA HERMINIAMAUS. SOC. VDAS. E HIJAS FF. AA. (F 154 R-2) PROVIDENCIA ENTRE DESIDERIO GONZALEZ Y JUAN DE LUNA NICHO Nº 02
02/10/88 00:00:00BARRIGA HERRERA BLANCA ROSANICHO Nº 307 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
07/16/80 00:00:00BARRIGA LARA NELSON L.BOV. ZUNILDA LARA (F 267 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 53
12/28/84 00:00:00BARRIGA PANES ISAIASCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
02/23/90 00:00:00BARRIGA PINTO JERMANPATIO 08 Nº 139 DE ADULTOS
11/11/81 00:00:00BARRIGA PROVOSTE ARLETBOV. ZUNILDA LARA (F 267 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 53
08/05/92 00:00:00BARRIGA RAULBOV. ROSA ARRIAGADA A. (F 260 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES DETRAS PETRONILA NEIRA
04/18/88 00:00:00BARRIGA VELASQUEZ LEOPOLDO S.NICHO Nº 1419 LADO CHEPE
01/28/93 00:00:00BARRIGA VERA DANIEL HIPOLITOCEMENTERIO VEGAS DE ITATA COELEMU
06/10/81 00:00:00BARRIGA WONER DIEGO E.BOV. DIEGO BARRIGA W. (F 366 R-3) SECTOR 02 Nº 62
07/27/94 00:00:00BARRIOS BARRIOS JUAN BAUTISTACEMENTERIO DE PENCO
09/17/80 00:00:00BARRIOS VALDES DANIEL DE LA R.PATIO 16 Nº 756 PERPETUO
02/27/85 00:00:00BARROS SAEZ JUAN E.BOV. PATIO 16 Nº 509 PERPETUO DEV. 8-5-85
12/02/92 00:00:00BARRYLLE RAMIREZ MIGUEL ORLANDOBOV. MARIJEN BAEZ (F 296 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 593
09/21/86 00:00:00BARTHELD MARIA RAQUELBOV. PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 179 ( F 637 R-2)
02/10/93 00:00:00BARTOLOME CABRERA AMELIA DEL C.BOV. DORIS BERTOLONE C. (F 294 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 124
05/13/85 00:00:00BASCUÑAN BRIONES LUZ ESTERPATIO 11 Nº 176 PERPETUO
04/24/90 00:00:00BASCUÑAN PIONI LUIS OSVALDOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL RECUERDO DE SANTIAGO
10/21/92 00:00:00BASCUR PEREZ HERALDO ESTEBANPATIO 17 Nº 702 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/22/94 00:00:00BASCUR SEPULVEDA JUAN ATILIOBOV. VERONICA BASCUR (F 366 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 547
03/25/92 00:00:00BASOALTO BRAVO HUMBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/03/85 00:00:00BASS LEITE JOAQUINPATIO 09 Nº 73 PERPETUO
09/30/81 00:00:00BASTIAS ARREPOL BALDRAMINA DEL C.PATIO 18 Nº 480 PERPETUO
03/16/83 00:00:00BASTIAS BASTIAS SUDELIA DEL C.BOV. ATRICIO MORALES (F 490 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 287
03/21/88 00:00:00BASTIAS CONTRERAS JOSE M.BOV. PATIO 15 Nº 363 PERPETUO
07/01/81 00:00:00BASTIAS MUÑOZ PEDRO AURELIOPATIO 10 Nº 387 DE ADULTOS
03/10/86 00:00:00BASTIAS MUÑOZ PEDRO AURELIOPATIO 11 Nº 515 PERPETUO
10/19/88 00:00:00BASTIAS SEPULVEDA OLGABOV. MAITE ROA (F 55 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 12
10/16/91 00:00:00BASTIAS TORRES MARIABOV. ELSA CABRERA (F 228 R-4) ANDRES LAMAS / LOS ALERCES / P. MULGREW / SGTO. ALDEA
12/09/87 00:00:00BASTIDAS AGUAYO ISABEL E.BOV. MARIA AGUAYO (F 791 R-3) ABEDULES 03 Nº 39
04/09/91 00:00:00BASTIDAS BASTIDAS MILAGRO DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2877 PABELLON 16
02/03/82 00:00:00BASTIDAS BRAVO JOSE C. H.BOV. BERTA BRAVO S. (F 452 R-3) PATIO " H " Nº 08
01/05/94 00:00:00BASTIDAS FLORES GUILLERMO DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/09/83 00:00:00BASTIDAS GARCIA JOSE A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1897 PABELLON 10
08/24/82 00:00:00BASTIDAS NAVARRO JOSE A.MAUS. CONVENTO SAN AGUSTIN (F 87 R-2) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 630 ESQ. DESIDERIO GONZALEZ
12/05/94 00:00:00BASTIDAS RIQUELME MARIAPATIO 09 Nº 50 DE ADULTOS
06/10/92 00:00:00BASTIDAS SALDIAS LUIS ALBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/12/82 00:00:00BASTIDAS SEGUEL MARIA C.PATIO 12 Nº 256 DE ADULTOS
10/01/80 00:00:00BASUALTO JARA EUTAVIOBOV. JUANA MELLA R. (F 390 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 118
05/20/91 00:00:00BASUALTO ULLOA JOSE DANIELBOV. NIEVES SANCHEZ (F 182 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 109
03/24/94 00:00:00BATEMAN STATES CARLOS E.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4067 PABELLON 24
02/19/90 00:00:00BATEMANN MACHUCA FERNANDO E.PATIO 02 Nº 123 DE PARVULOS
05/04/94 00:00:00BAUER GAMBOA CELIA ANABOV. MERCEDES ARRIAGADA ( F 375 R-4) ABEDUL 03 Nº 129
01/27/93 00:00:00BAYLEY JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 18 Nº 421 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/20/93 00:00:00BAZAES CASTILLO HECTOR EVARISTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
04/29/92 00:00:00BECAR CUEVAS ROSALINACEMENTERIO DE PERQUENCO
11/16/94 00:00:00BECERRA AMAYA JULIO ALBERTOBOV. PATIO 10 Nº 72 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/23/91 00:00:00BECERRA AMAYA MARIA OLGAPATIO 01 Nº 175-B DE PARVULOS
03/26/80 00:00:00BECERRA BRIONES HILDA DEL C.PATIO 17 Nº 561 PERPETUO
04/17/84 00:00:00BECERRA CARES ELBAPATIO 13 Nº 398 PERPETUO
09/06/83 00:00:00BECERRA CIFUENTES LUIS G.BOV. LUIS BECERRA ( F 539 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 21
11/30/94 00:00:00BECERRA HERNANDEZ MARTA BEATRIZCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/17/93 00:00:00BECERRA HERRERA LUIS ALFREDOBOV. REINERIA MUÑOZ M. ( 306 R-4) 10 DE BOV. Nº 644
12/29/89 00:00:00BECERRA KAIWAD JUAN EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 125 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/29/83 00:00:00BECERRA MONSALVES JUAN HTO.VICTOR BECERRA R. ( F 534 R-3)
11/08/89 00:00:00BECERRA MORALES MIGUEL A.BOV. LUISA GARRIDO (F 207 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 180
07/08/87 00:00:00BECERRA OLIVA JUANABOV. LUISA BECERRA ( F 539 R-3)
07/21/87 00:00:00BECERRA OLIVA JUANABOV. LUIS BECERRA ( F 539 R-3)
10/24/88 00:00:00BECERRA ZAMBRA FERNANDONICHO Nº 3147 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/26/92 00:00:00BECERRA TILLERIA JULIO ALBERTOBOV. PATIO 10 Nº 72 PERPETUO
01/31/92 00:00:00BECERRA URREA ESTATIRAMAUS. HONORIA MONSALVES (F 102 R-1) LOS AROMOS ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
05/16/88 00:00:00BECERRA ZAMBRA FERNANDONICHO Nº 1500 LADO CHEPE
10/16/91 00:00:00BECHER ZUÑIGA SECUNDINA DEL C.BOV. JOSE CAMPOS (F 228 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 9-B
10/06/93 00:00:00BECKER BENAVIDES RAUL HTO.CEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/05/88 00:00:00BELLO FONTANAROSSA SANTIAGOMAUS. JUANA FONTANAROSSA S. (F 56 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
08/29/92 00:00:00BELLO GONZALEZ JORGE ANSELMONICHO Nº 280 PABELLON 02 PISOS LADO CHEPE
05/15/93 00:00:00BELLO JUAN FACUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3778 PABELLON 22
12/26/90 00:00:00BELLO RODRIGUEZ JORGEBOV. ROSA CISTERNAS (F 300 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 29
04/01/92 00:00:00BELLO SANHUEZA ANDRESBOV. DELIRIA BELLO G. (F 561 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
01/01/83 00:00:00BELLO VILARROEL NIEVES DEL C.PATIO 15 Nº 128 PERPETUO
02/18/93 00:00:00BELLOLIO ZAPPETTINI PROVIDENCIAMAUS. AUGUSTO BELLOLIO M. (F 21 R-2) AVDA. NORTE ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y LOS TILOS
01/27/93 00:00:00BELMAR AGUILERA CLEMENTEPATIO 21 Nº 543 DE ADULTOS
04/15/81 00:00:00BELMAR AGURTO JULIO CESARBOV. LUCILA AGURTO (F 407 R-3) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
02/01/84 00:00:00BELMAR ALARCON CARLOSBOV. VICTOR RODRIGUEZ (F 470 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 240
01/14/85 00:00:00BELMAR ARTIGAS ROMULONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2202 PABELLON 12
12/19/84 00:00:00BELMAR BELTRAN PAZ PAULABOV. ARMANDO URREA (F 597 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 244
10/24/81 00:00:00BELMAR CIFUENTES NARCISAPATIO 11 Nº 354 DE ADULTOS
10/26/81 00:00:00BELMAR CIFUENTES NARCISA DEL C.NICHO Nº 767 LADO CHEPE
06/20/90 00:00:00BELMAR CORONADO VICTORINABOV. ELENA LOBOS (F 147 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 86
07/22/92 00:00:00BELMAR ESCOBAR NIEVES DEL C.CEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/12/86 00:00:00BELMAR HERMOSILLA GUILLERMINAPATIO 11 Nº 373 DE ADULTOS
08/26/87 00:00:00BELMAR JOSE MANUELBOV. JAVIERA RODRIGUEZ (F 721 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 80
03/02/83 00:00:00BELMAR LUISBOV. MARIA PEÑA C. (F 515 R-3) F. CABRERA ENTRE LOS NOTROS Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
06/16/81 00:00:00BELMAR MONSALVES FERNANDO E.PATIO 10 Nº 328 DE ADULTOS
08/26/87 00:00:00BELMAR RODRIGUEZ MANUEL R.BOV. JAVIERA RODRIGUEZ (F 721 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 80
07/27/93 00:00:00BELTRAN AILLON BRITO JUAN JORGEBOV. PABLO ROA (F 253 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 253
08/27/80 00:00:00BELTRAN BELTRAN MARIA I.BOV. CEFERINO BELTRAN (F 372 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 58
12/17/87 00:00:00BELTRAN BELTRAN NIVALDO N.PATIO 11 Nº 184 PERPETUO
10/25/89 00:00:00BELTRAN CAMPOS MARIA EMILIABOV. PEDRO SAEZ (F 94 R-4) SENTIMIENTO ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA Nº 18
06/30/82 00:00:00BELTRAN MARIA OLGANICHO Nº 320 PABELLON 03
02/01/90 00:00:00BELTRAN MELLA LUCINDANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2165 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/06/81 00:00:00BELTRAN PEREIRA OSVALDO DEL C.NICHO Nº 2123 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/14/84 00:00:00BELTRAN REPISO FELIPE A.PATIO 01 Nº 91 DE PARVULOS
10/19/92 00:00:00BELTRAN RODRIGUEZ JOSE O.PATIO 21 Nº 401 DE ADULTOS
11/30/88 00:00:00BELTRAN ULLOA MARCO A.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL RECUERDO DE SANTIAGO
03/19/86 00:00:00BENASSI MONTANI JOSE MARCELOBOV. CARMEN SALDIAS PATIO 09 Nº 47 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/14/83 00:00:00BENAVENTE DEL CAMPO MARIA T.MAUS. LEOPOLDO BENAVENTE S. (F 92 R-2) LAS GARDENIAS ESQ. PEDRO DEL SOLAR
05/19/93 00:00:00BENAVENTE GARCIA GERARDO FELIPEBOV. AMAPARO GARCIA C. (F 332 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 131 - A
11/27/91 00:00:00BENAVENTE GARCIA LUIS EDGARDOBOV. ANA PIZARRO (F 208 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 68
05/10/89 00:00:00BENAVENTE GONZALEZ NESTOR ALDOBOV. JOVITA OLIVA (F 89 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 108-B
10/19/92 00:00:00BENAVENTE GUTIERREZ BRUNILDABOV. RAUL BENAVENTE (F 65 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 15
05/20/81 00:00:00BENAVENTE HIDALGO SARITAMAUS. DELIO VERA (F 40 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
05/19/93 00:00:00BENAVENTE PAULSEN LUIS EMILIOBOV. AMAPARO GARCIA C. (F 332 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 131 - A
04/16/86 00:00:00BENAVIDES ANGUITA MARIA C.BOV. MARIA BENAVENTE A. ( F 620 R-3)
05/31/86 00:00:00BENAVIDES FUENTEALBA JOSEBOV. BERTA PEREZ (F 698 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 177
10/08/85 00:00:00BENAVIDES NUÑEZ PABLABOV. JORGE MORALES (F 556 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 34
04/06/94 00:00:00BENGOECHEA BENGOECHEA EDUARDO ENRIQUEBOV. CARMEN ORELLANA (F 368 R-4) ABEDUL 02 Nº 118-A
05/20/81 00:00:00BENIS URIBE ZULEMAMAUS. EDGARDO VERA (F 76 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
01/29/86 00:00:00BENITES VENEGAS LUIS A.BOV. LAURA MELO (F 685 R-3) PATIO 11 Nº 168 - B
03/30/88 00:00:00BENITEZ ASTETE JUAN FRANCISCONICHO Nº 970 PABELLON 06
07/29/81 00:00:00BENITEZ FUENTES FRESIANICHO Nº 2984 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/04/83 00:00:00BENITEZ FUENTES FRESIABOV. SOFIA QUINTANA ( F 516 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 142
08/22/90 00:00:00BENITEZ LUENGO BERTA LIDIACEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
09/30/93 00:00:00BENITEZ VEGA FLOR DELIAPATIO 12 Nº 337 DE ADULTOS
03/16/83 00:00:00BENITO ELIZONDO FELISABOV. LUISA GARRIDO (F 207 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 180
11/14/90 00:00:00BERAZALUCE AMORRORTU MARIANOMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA NICHO Nº 63
01/26/88 00:00:00BERENSTEIN GOLDEMBERG RINACEMENTERIO ISRAELITA
10/19/83 00:00:00BERMEDO JARA INESBOV. ROSA VELOSO (F 546 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 40
12/06/90 00:00:00BERNAL FERNANDEZ JULIO ALBINOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/26/91 00:00:00BERNAL LUNA OSCARNICHO Nº 3253 PABELLON 19
11/25/81 00:00:00BERNALES MUÑOZ SARA R.BOV. EUGENIO FERNANDEZ (F 298 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 74
08/10/83 00:00:00BERNALES NUÑEZ JUAN DE D.PATIO 17 Nº 712 PERPETUO
03/29/82 00:00:00BERNALES RIQUELME CLEMENTINANICHO Nº 1631 PABELLON 08
03/15/90 00:00:00BERRIOS BOSCOVIC JOSE M.CEMENTERIO DE IQUIQUE
10/25/89 00:00:00BERROCAL CATALAN EDUVIJINABOV. HUGO VILLANUEVA B. (F 125 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 253
06/23/82 00:00:00BERT CASTRO LUIS A.BOV. CLODOMIRO BERT R. (F 464 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 227
12/23/87 00:00:00BERTETTI MASCAREÑO LUIS N.BOV. CARLOTA SILVA (F 790 R-3) ABEDULES 03 Nº 41
10/06/93 00:00:00BERTOLUCCI BAEZA REBECABOV. HORACIO HIDALGO ABEDULES 04 Nº 06
06/28/93 00:00:00BERTOZZI BELLETI DOMINGOMAUS. MARIA BERTOZZI (F 14 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS
02/27/80 00:00:00BERTUZZI CANTANRIGIANI MARIABOV. JOSE FUENTES V. ( F 96 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 337
04/08/81 00:00:00BETANCOURT ACUÑA MARIA V.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1302 PABELLON 07
04/25/84 00:00:00BETANCOURT FELIX A.BOV. FAUSTINA CIFUENTES (F 573 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 86
11/28/90 00:00:00BETANCOURT MEDINA MARIA U.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3019 PABELLON 17
06/08/87 00:00:00BEYLEY MATA LINARES CANTALICIAPATIO DE LOS ESTANQUES PERPETUO
09/06/88 00:00:00BITSCHKUS NEUMAN BERNARDOCEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
02/11/93 00:00:00BIZAMA AGUAYO BARBARITABOV. DOMITILA GOMEZ (F 395 R-1) ABEDULES 05 Nº 142
02/21/90 00:00:00BIZAMA BIZAMA BRIZAIDABOV. ROSA CRUZAT (F 139 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 02
01/15/92 00:00:00BIZAMA CARRASCO ANA ROSACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/17/93 00:00:00BIZAMA JARA HERNAN SELINPATIO 21 Nº 576 DE ADULTOS
03/11/92 00:00:00BIZAMA JORGEBOV. MARCO AVENDAÑO M. (F 260 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS / DGO. PUGA
04/07/93 00:00:00BIZAMA LUNA HIPOLITO DEL C.BOV. MARGARITA SAN MARTIN (F 289 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 585
07/09/80 00:00:00BIZAMA ROJAS DORALISABOV. JUAN BIZAMA ( F 371 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 39
10/01/80 00:00:00BLUMELL LECKER SANTIAGOMAUS. MARIA BLUMELL ( F 63 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
10/10/80 00:00:00BOBADILLA JARA JOSE S.BOV. MARIA OSORIO V. ( F 396 R-3) LAS LILAS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
11/25/81 00:00:00BOBADILLA MARIN ROBINSON H.BOV. MARIA RAVANAL M. (F 450 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 147
04/08/81 00:00:00BOBADILLA TORRES FILOMENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1293 PABELLON 07
04/29/81 00:00:00BOERI ANFOSSI HONORATOBOV. ANDRES BOERI Z. (F 44 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
03/26/87 00:00:00BOETTLER HASTEDT SOFIACEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
04/06/94 00:00:00BAKX BRATH FRANCISCO CRISTIANBOV. HNS. BAKX OBRIST (F 328 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 552
04/07/93 00:00:00BOM VALIN JORGE OMARCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
08/08/84 00:00:00BONILLA DE GARCIA JOAQUINNICHO Nº 269 MAUS. ESPAÑOL 02
01/13/93 00:00:00BONILLA LUIS HUMBERTO M.BOV. TRANSITO PRADENAS (F 326 R-1/420 R-5) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 830
06/14/88 00:00:00BONNET SPRINGER EMABOV. CARLOS LUENGO C. ( F 592 R-3)
01/25/84 00:00:00BONTES RUIZ JOSE B.CEMENTERIO DE CHILLAN
09/13/89 00:00:00BORGEAUD DE LA HARPE OSCAR O.CEMENTERIO DE LAUTARO
11/20/91 00:00:00BORGEAUD GARRAUX MARIA L.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/26/87 00:00:00BORGOÑO CRUZ AGUSTINCEMENTERIO CATOLICO DE SANTIAGO
12/22/89 00:00:00BORQUEZ FRANCO CARLOS A.PATIO 02 Nº 96 DE PARVULOS
01/13/93 00:00:00BOSSHARDT MEDINA LUIS RODOLFOBOV. BRUNO USLAR A. (F 529 R-1) PATIO INGLES
07/29/81 00:00:00BOUNIOT BARRA OSCAR A.PATIO 17 Nº 217 PERPETUO
05/08/91 00:00:00BOZO FARIAS DELFINA ROSAMAUS. BLANCA ABURTO (F 26 R-2) RECUERDO ENTRE ESPERANZA Y LOS AROMOS
04/08/87 00:00:00BRANADA CARO ELENABOV. RICARDO PALMA (F 680 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 125
07/18/90 00:00:00BRAVO AGUILERA FRANCISCO G.BOV. MARIA RUBILAR (F 96 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 451
05/08/85 00:00:00BRAVO AZOCAR LUCILA E.BOV. OSCAR SEPULVEDA A. ( F 624 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 248
04/26/87 00:00:00BRAVO CASTRO JOSE E.BOV. MARIA SALGADO (F 760 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 19
09/30/92 00:00:00BRAVO CID HECTORCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/31/90 00:00:00BRAVO CORVALAN MARJORIE EDITHPATIO 02 Nº 174 DE PARVULOS
04/15/81 00:00:00BRAVO DIAZ OCTAVIOBOV. JOSE BRAVO ( F 428 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 100
12/14/88 00:00:00BRAVO GARRIDO FRANCISCONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 115 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
09/28/94 00:00:00BRAVO HERNANDEZ JOSE BENJAMINCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/30/81 00:00:00BRAVO HERNANDEZ OTILIA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1304 PABELLON 07
10/28/88 00:00:00BRAVO HORNUNG CLAUDIO ALBERTOBOV. MARIANNE HORNUNG G. (F 55 R-4) ABEDULES 02 Nº 124
01/26/88 00:00:00BRAVO JOSE GILBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 191 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
06/14/89 00:00:00BRAVO MARQUEZ CARLOS HTO.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2581 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/28/90 00:00:00BRAVO MELO SERGIO ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 2987 PABELLON 17
07/08/87 00:00:00BRAVO OSCAR PATRICIOBOV. JOSE BRAVO (F 780 - B R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 239 - C
02/19/85 00:00:00BRAVO RODRIGUEZ AURISTELABOV. ELIANA GONZALEZ (F 623 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 245
11/09/83 00:00:00BRAVO ROLDAN CARLOS A.NICHO BOBEDA Nº 1902 PABELLON 10
01/02/80 00:00:00BRAVO SAA LUCIA ESTER DE LOURDESNICHO Nº 2517 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/19/92 00:00:00BRAVO SOLORZA HECTOR RAULNICHO Nº 2088 PABELLON 11
04/29/87 00:00:00BRAVO SOTO JOSE DOMINGOBOV. MARIA SALGADO (F 760 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 19
05/25/94 00:00:00BREBIL PROVOSTE DANIEL SEGUNDONICHO Nº 3981 PABELLON 24
11/04/87 00:00:00BREVIS BREVIS JOSE DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 833 DE ADULTOS
12/18/89 00:00:00BREVIS BREVIS ROBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 971 DE ADULTOS
04/12/80 00:00:00BRIABA SOFFIA CARLOS D.CEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
08/10/94 00:00:00BRICEÑO SOTO HORTENSIACEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/16/85 00:00:00BRICEÑO UBILLA JUAN H.BOV. HORTENSIA CORDERO (F 663 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 49
10/16/91 00:00:00BRINES LUIS ERNESTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/25/87 00:00:00BRIONES BAEZA HUMBERTOPATIO 20 Nº 337 DE ADULTOS
04/17/91 00:00:00BRIONES GONZALEZ BETZY DEL CARMENBOV. ORFELINA GONZALEZ (F 189 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 117
10/07/92 00:00:00BRIONES LOAIZA MANUEL JESUS S.BOV. MARIA CORDOVA C. (F 276 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 532
05/29/91 00:00:00BRITO ARRIAGADA EMA ROSAPATIO 18 Nº 138 PERPETUO
01/26/84 00:00:00BRITO BELTRAN ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 37 DE ADULTOS
06/12/85 00:00:00BRITO HONORATO JOSE EUGENIOBOV. LILIANA FIGUEROA M. (F 624 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 37
10/05/83 00:00:00BRITO SALAZAR MERCEDESNICHO Nº 866 LADO CHEPE
08/20/83 00:00:00BROWNE GONZALEZ LUIS A.GUILLERMINA MONARES A. ( F 533 R-3)
10/17/90 00:00:00BRUNET CARAVES TERESA TEODORA DEL C.BOV. ERICA KRAUS H. (F 173 R-4) ALEMANIA ENTRE INGLATERRA Y J.W. JACKSON
02/15/94 00:00:00BUCAREY LUIS ALBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/22/87 00:00:00BUGLIONI CASA GRANDE ANUNCIADANICHO Nº 1419 LADO CHEPE
04/15/81 00:00:00BUGMAN SPIELMAN ANA R.BOV. ADOLFO SCHMIDLIN (F 382 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 77
07/13/88 00:00:00BUGUEÑO VELIZ JUAN L.MAUS. LUIS BUGUEÑO D. (F 113 R-2) PSJE. 08 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
02/16/85 00:00:00BUKER UNION RAQUELPATIO 11 DE REMODELACION Nº 77 ( F 625 R-2)
01/16/85 00:00:00BULL BULL MANUEL J.BOV. EMA BULL (F 613 R-3) PATIO "H" FRENTE AL PATIO 10 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/16/85 00:00:00BULL BURGOS GRACIELABOV. EMA BULL (F 613 R-3) PATIO "H" FRENTE AL PATIO 10 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/16/85 00:00:00BULL BURGOS MARTABOV. EMA BULL (F 613 R-3) PATIO "H" FRENTE AL PATIO 10 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/09/85 00:00:00BUNSTER CREA ANITABOV. ANA BUNSTER (F 486 R-1) C. AVELLO ESQ. ITALIA
10/09/85 00:00:00BURBOA ESPINOZA LUISABOV. MARIO Y ANA MUÑOZ (F 609 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 25
05/26/82 00:00:00BURBOA FLOR MARIABOV. FLOR BURBOA B. (F481 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 268
10/14/87 00:00:00BURDILES AGURTO ALVARO GALVARINOBOV. JOSE BURDILES (F 06 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS Y DOMINGO PUGA
07/12/89 00:00:00BURGOS ACUÑA ELEODOROBOV. VICENTE BURGOS L. (F 407 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 01
10/15/82 00:00:00BURGOS BEIMER MARIO D.CEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
12/04/91 00:00:00BURGOS BURGOS ZULEMA DEL C.PATIO 17 Nº 197 PERPETUO
04/22/81 00:00:00BURGOS CID TEORINDA DEL C.NICHO Nº 13 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/22/86 00:00:00BURGOS CIFUENTES VICTOR S.PATIO 20 Nº 152 DE ADULTOS
05/06/92 00:00:00BURGOS CONTRERAS EMELINA DEL C.PATIO 13 Nº 172 PERPETUO
01/28/87 00:00:00BURGOS CUEVAS JESSICA I.NICHO Nº 86 PABELLON 02
01/16/85 00:00:00BURGOS FIGUEROA ANA E.BOV. EMA BULL (F 613 R-3) PATIO "H" FRENTE AL PATIO 10 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/04/89 00:00:00BURGOS FLORES ANA MARIABOV. UBERLINDA SANDOVAL (F 54 R-4) AURELIO LAMAS / P. MULGREW / ANDRES LAMAS / LOS ALERCES
05/24/89 00:00:00BURGOS GUTIERREZ DOMINGO ANTONIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 119 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
12/26/84 00:00:00BURGOS LAGOS EUMELIO CESARBOV. JUAN CONTRERAS (F 590 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 114
07/22/92 00:00:00BURGOS LEGAL FELICIACEMENTERIO DE VALDIVIA
11/06/91 00:00:00BURGOS LUIS RODOLFOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
06/15/83 00:00:00BURGOS NOVOA CLARISA DEL C.BOV. ALBERTINA ALARCON ( F 531 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 32
07/16/91 00:00:00BURGOS PEREZ ROSENDA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 109 PARVULOS
05/23/90 00:00:00BURGOS RIOSECO HECTOR GASTONBOV. NORMA GUTIERREZ (F 146 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 98
03/25/92 00:00:00BURGOS RIQUELME HECTOR RAULCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/30/90 00:00:00BURGOS RIQUELME JOSE SAMUELBOV. JOSE BURGOS (F 99 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 36
10/19/92 00:00:00BURGOS SALGADO ARMANDOBOV. SALVADOR BURGOS (F 272 R-4) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS
03/24/80 00:00:00BURGOS ULLOA NEMEROSO A.MAUS. MERCEDES VERDUGO (F 43 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE P.MULGREW Y D.GONZALEZ
11/11/92 00:00:00BURGOS VALDEBENITO MARIA C.NICHO Nº 3450 PABELLON 20
03/06/90 00:00:00BUROTTO PICHUN DAVID GABRIELBOV. JUAN BUROTTO (F 150 R-4) SECTOR 01 DE BOVEDAS ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
12/01/93 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE CORTES PEDRO JACINTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/19/92 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE ESCOBAR LUIS A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3393 PABELLON 20
02/03/93 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE GARRIDO RINA LIBIABOV. SILVIA BUSTAMANTE (F 306 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 46
05/24/92 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE GUTIERREZ JUANANICHO Nº 3437 PABELLON 20
10/17/90 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE MARDONES LUIS R.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3016 PABELLON 17
06/28/89 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE MARIA ENRIQUETAPATIO 11 Nº 250 PERPETUO
07/13/85 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE MARIA J.BOV. ORLANDO CARES (F 358 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOV. Nº 78
12/28/83 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE VARGAS AURA N.BOV. JUAN MOSCOSO (F 526 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 21
02/28/90 00:00:00BUSTOS ARANGUIZ RUBENNICHO Nº 2783 PABELLON 16
09/10/86 00:00:00BUSTOS ARMANDONICHO Nº 29 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
08/25/86 00:00:00BUSTOS ARRIAGADA ALEJANDRINACEMENTERIO DE PENCO
05/11/83 00:00:00BUSTOS BARRA RAMONA DEL C.NICHO Nº 1720 PABELLON 09
11/04/81 00:00:00BUSTOS BLANCA A.PATIO 11 Nº 397 DE ADULTOS
02/19/86 00:00:00BUSTOS BUSTOS MARGARITABOV. FRESIA GASCON (F 400 R-1) LOS ALERCES ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
11/02/82 00:00:00BUSTOS BUSTOS SEGUNDO A.PATIO 12 Nº 95 DE ADULTOS
10/18/89 00:00:00BUSTOS CARRASCO ELENABOV. ELENA Y AURORA MARDONES (F 113 R-4) AVDA. BIO BIO ESQ. GMO. OTTO Nº 12
10/13/82 00:00:00BUSTOS CARTES ISABELBOV. MAGDALENA JARA R. ( F 500 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 308
07/22/92 00:00:00BUSTOS CASANOVA HECTOR MARCELOBOV. HECTOR BUSTOS (F 270 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 60
04/16/86 00:00:00BUSTOS CHAPARRO TOMAS R.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2568 PABELLON 14
11/08/89 00:00:00BUSTOS CONTRERAS ROBERT O.PATIO 02 Nº 64 DE PARVULOS
01/14/81 00:00:00BUSTOS CRUZ GLADYS R.BOV. CARLOS BUSTOS (F 418 R-1) SIN UBICACIÓN
03/26/87 00:00:00BUSTOS FLORES OLGA DE LAS M.CEMENTERIO DE PENCO
08/25/86 00:00:00BUSTOS GALLARDO BENJAMINCEMENTERIO DE TALCAHUANO
02/27/85 00:00:00BUSTOS GONZALEZ PEDRO J.NICHO Nº 455 LADO CHEPE
05/02/91 00:00:00BUSTOS GONZALEZ PEDRO JUANBOV. MARLENE BUSTOS (F 190 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 70
02/20/85 00:00:00BUSTOS GRENETT VICTORBOV. OLGA CARRILLO (F 624 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 250
11/09/88 00:00:00BUSTOS INOSTROZA VICTOR H.MAUS. HILDA SANTANA CH. (F 139 R-1) AVDA. NORTE ESQ. LAS LILAS
05/22/90 00:00:00BUSTOS JARA BLAS ROLANDOBOV. VICTOR AGUAYO (F 119 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 35
12/09/81 00:00:00BUSTOS MIRANDA JULIA R.BOV. FELIX BUSTOS (F 278 R-1) PABLO ROJAS Nº 665
10/29/86 00:00:00BUSTOS ORTEGA JUAN DE D.PATIO 17 Nº 138 PERPETUO
12/17/80 00:00:00BUSTOS QUILODRAN LUIS EDUARDOBOV. ROSA MALDONADO L. ( F 400 R-3) PSJE. ABEDULES ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
08/26/85 00:00:00BUSTOS RIQUELME ERNESTO DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 97 DE ADULTOS
06/18/86 00:00:00BUSTOS ROSALBAPATIO 11 Nº 430 DE ADULTOS
09/10/80 00:00:00BUSTOS ROSATI SERGIO R.MAUS. BENJAMIN BUSTOS L. (F 71 R-2) F. CABRERA ENTRE AVDA. ESPAÑA Y SGTO. ALDEA
11/16/83 00:00:00BUSTOS SAEZ ARMANDO A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1894 PABELLON 10
05/11/88 00:00:00BUSTOS SALDAÑA OSCARBOV. PATIO 15 Nº 553 PERPETUO
10/11/89 00:00:00BUSTOS SALDAÑA OSCARNICHO Nº 1079 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/22/85 00:00:00BUSTOS SOTO MIRTA E.CEMENTERIO DE TOME
09/08/82 00:00:00BUSTOS TULIO CESARBOV. CLORINADA VIDAL (F 493 R3) PATIO " G " Nº 300
11/10/82 00:00:00BUSTOS VALENZUELA ALBERTOPATIO 07 Nº 03 PERPETUO
08/24/94 00:00:00BUSTOS VALENZUELA JUAN BAUTISTABOV. PEDRO MILLAN (F 215 R-4) P. MULGREW / SGTO. ALDEA / ANDRES LAMAS / LOS ALERCES
10/17/84 00:00:00BUSTOS VERA ENRIQUEBOV. TERESA ARRIAGADA (F 607 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 184
09/15/93 00:00:00BUSTOS VERA MANUEL JESUSBOV. FIDELINA VENEGAS (F 185 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 48
10/16/91 00:00:00BUSTOS VERA ROBERTOBOV. ELSA CABRERA (F 228 R-4) ANDRES LAMAS / LOS ALERCES / P. MULGREW / SGTO. ALDEA
10/03/91 00:00:00BUSTOS VIDAL JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 17 Nº 87 PERPETUO
10/19/92 00:00:00BUSTOS YEVENES ESTANISLAO DEL CARMENBOV. ROBERTO BUSTOS (F 237 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 125
05/22/91 00:00:00BUSTOS YEVENES RAMONBOV. TELMA HERRERA (F 196 R-4) ABEDULES 01 Nº 76
06/21/89 00:00:00CAAMAÑO ACUÑA EDISON W.CEMENTERIO DE QUILLON
05/26/82 00:00:00CAAMAÑO BURBOA MOISES AGUSTINBOV. FLOR BURBOA B. (F481 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 268
04/05/83 00:00:00CAAMAÑO CAAMAÑO JUAN BAUTISTABOV. JUAN CAAMAÑO (F 389 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
04/07/86 00:00:00CAAMAÑO CONTRERAS MAURICIO S.PATIO 11 Nº 469 DE ADULTOS
08/26/87 00:00:00CAAMAÑO HENRIQUEZ FELIDOR S.NICHO Nº 1580 PABELLON 08
12/22/92 00:00:00CAAMAÑO HENRIQUEZ FELIDOR SEGUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3694 PABELLON 22
11/26/91 00:00:00CAAMAÑO MUÑOZ EDELMIRABOV. JUAN CAAMAÑO (F 389 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
12/15/93 00:00:00CAAMAÑO OVIEDO BERTHOLLETBOV. JUANA MUJICA ( F 253 R-4) ABEDULES 3 Nº 77
12/22/80 00:00:00CAAMAÑO RAMIREZ CARLOS E.BOV. ENEDINA LAGOS ( F 393 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 72
03/20/93 00:00:00CAAMAÑO RICARDO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 142 LADO TALCAHUANO DE PARVULOS
07/27/88 00:00:00CAAMAÑO RIPLEY DISNALDOBOV. ROSA MATAMALA ( F 45 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P.MULGREW LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
04/06/83 00:00:00CAAMAÑO RIPLEY RAMON A.BOV. MARIA GUTIERREZ (F 526 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 19
06/08/94 00:00:00CAAMAÑO ROCHA NOLFA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3927 PABELLON 23
03/04/93 00:00:00CAAMAÑO SAEZ JOSE DESIDERIOPATIO 21 Nº 574 DE DULTOS
05/26/82 00:00:00CAAMAÑO SAEZ JUAN AGUSTINBOV. FLOR BURBOA B. (F 481 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 268
03/04/93 00:00:00CAAMAÑO URRUTIA LUIS ANTONIOPATIO 21 Nº 574 DE DULTOS
08/30/93 00:00:00CABA HORMAZABAL PEDRO SEGUNDOBOV. NILDA CABA (F 136 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 29
07/27/94 00:00:00CABELLO CORDOVA CAROLINA ELIANABOV. RIGOBERTO FUICA ( F 351 R-4) ESTANQUE Nº 550
02/13/85 00:00:00CABEZAS ARANEDA JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 153 DE PARVULOS
01/22/86 00:00:00CABEZAS CID ZOROBABELBOV. CAUPOLICAN CABEZAS ( F 681 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 117
12/07/93 00:00:00CABEZAS ESPARZA FRANCISCOBOV. CARLOS CABEZAS N. ( F 307 R-4) PATIO 10 Nº 714
04/24/85 00:00:00CABEZAS ESTRADA CARLOS E.PATIO 17 Nº 542 PERPETUO
03/24/82 00:00:00CABEZAS FIGUEROA ARNOLDO E.BOV. MANUEL CABEZAS F. (F 482 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 171
03/24/82 00:00:00CABEZAS FIGUEROA MANUEL J.BOV. MANUEL CABEZAS F. (F 482 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 171
09/12/84 00:00:00CABEZAS GUERRERO NOEMA DEL C.BOV. NOEMA CABEZAS (F 602 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 243
08/18/82 00:00:00CABEZAS HERRERA LIDIA DEL C.BOV. LUCAS SAEZ (F 503 R-3) I. LANGEVIN ESQUINA MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 306
01/12/94 00:00:00CABEZAS HILDA ROSABOV. PATRICIA MUÑOZ (F 324 R-4) PATIO " D " ENTRE F. CABRERA / H. ZAMORA / AVDA. ESPAÑA / SGTO. ALDEA
08/28/91 00:00:00CABEZAS LUIS ALBERTOBOV. ELENA MEDINA (F 213 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU/PATRICIO MULGREW/LAS ACACIAS Y DOMINGO PUGA
09/21/90 00:00:00CABEZAS MERINO EMILIA DE LAS M.BOV. HECTOR CANALES (F 161 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 12-A
01/07/90 00:00:00CABEZAS MUÑOZ JUANA DE DIOSBOV. JUAN MARTINEZ (F 120 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 254
11/03/82 00:00:00CABEZAS NAVALON DINA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 130 DE ADULTOS
12/16/86 00:00:00CABEZAS PEDRO ELIASNICHO Nº 215 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/25/88 00:00:00CABEZAS PEDRO ELIASNICHO Nº 270 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
12/22/93 00:00:00CABEZAS PEDRO ELIASCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/02/89 00:00:00CABEZAS PETRONILABOV. CARMEN RECABAL (F 113 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
06/15/88 00:00:00CABEZAS PINO BRUNILDA DEL C.PATIO 17 Nº 431 PERPETUO
11/27/84 00:00:00CABEZAS RIQUELME CARLOS H.BOV. FLORENTINA HORMAZABAL (F 604 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 158
02/19/93 00:00:00CABEZAS SAN MARTIN ROSA ESTERBOV. MARCIA LOZANO C. (F 303 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1026
01/27/93 00:00:00CABEZAS SEPULVEDA PEDRO PABLOBOV. MARCIA LOZANO C. (F 303 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1026
03/26/86 00:00:00CABEZAS SILVA MARIA S.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2505 PABELLON 14
03/31/81 00:00:00CABEZAS VALLEJOS MARIA L.PATIO 11 Nº 61 PERPETUO
06/11/86 00:00:00CABEZAS VILLALOBOS NIDIA E.BOV. JOSE ULLOA (F 499 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 324
02/10/93 00:00:00CABRERA ACUÑA DORILA DEL CARMENBOV. DORIS BERTOLONE C. (F 294 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 124
02/15/89 00:00:00CABRERA ALQUINTA FERNANDO AMADOBOV. FERNANDO CABRERA (F 63 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 45-A
12/16/81 00:00:00CABRERA ANWANDTER EDGARDO R.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1653 PABELLON 08
06/19/91 00:00:00CABRERA ARAVENA REGINA ELENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3248 PABELLON 19
04/24/86 00:00:00CABRERA CUEVAS LUIS A.PATIO 11 Nº 510 DE ADULTOS
10/21/87 00:00:00CABRERA GARRIDO ROLANDO MARIOBOV. AURISTELA RAMIREZ (F 791 R-3) ABEDULES 03 Nº 43
07/22/87 00:00:00CABRERA MORAN JUAN DE D.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 167 PABELLON 02
02/26/92 00:00:00CABRERA MUÑOZ CANTALICIA DEL C.BOV. HERNAN SANHUEZA C. (F 263 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 634
06/14/88 00:00:00CABRERA MUÑOZ HAYDEE DEL C.NICHO Nº 1511 LADO CHEPE
11/14/89 00:00:00CABRERA OLIVA OEGARIONICHO Nº 2714 PABELLON 15
02/06/91 00:00:00CABRERA PEÑAILILLO ELOISABOV. AURELIO MUÑOZ (F 173 R-4) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
04/15/81 00:00:00CABRERA QUINTANA CORINABOV. CAUPOLICAN LEAL C. (F 441 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 199
04/15/81 00:00:00CABRERA QUINTANA RITABOV. CAUPOLICAN LEAL C. (F 441 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 199
02/24/82 00:00:00CABRERA RIFO JUAN BTA. S.BOV. DORALISA LILLO (F 471 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 244
08/07/85 00:00:00CABRERA RIQUELME GRICELDABOV. JUAN SALAZAR (F 604 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 195
06/10/92 00:00:00CABRERA RIQUELME JOSE ANITOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/12/87 00:00:00CABRERO ROCHA ZAIDA DEL C.BOV. GUILLERMO AGUILERA (F 777 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 90
03/26/80 00:00:00CACERES BUSTAMANTE DOMINGO S.BOV. EDUARDO CACERES (F 364 R-3) LAS ENCINAS Nº 10
12/17/80 00:00:00CACERES CACERES JOSE D.BOV. PAULINA GONZALEZ ( F 394 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 120
11/25/81 00:00:00CACERES CAMPOS LUIS A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1537 PABELLON 08
10/10/91 00:00:00CACERES CARRASCO HERCULES ARNALDOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/02/87 00:00:00CACERES CASTRO FRANCISCO JAVIERNICHO Nº 206-A LADO TALCAHUANO
11/19/80 00:00:00CACERES FAUNDEZ LUIS D.NICHO Nº 1383 PABELLON 07
09/28/88 00:00:00CACERES FLORES MARIA E.CEMENTERIO DE RAFAEL
06/14/89 00:00:00CACERES LARA MARIA G.MAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F183 -R2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA NICHO Nº 43
02/09/94 00:00:00CACERES LEONIDASBOV. BRIGIDA CUEVAS J. (F 468 R-1) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 586
03/26/80 00:00:00CACERES MUÑOZ EDUARDOBOV. EDUARDO CACERES (F 364 R-3) LAS ENCINAS Nº 10
07/17/91 00:00:00CACERES MUÑOZ ROSA AURORABOV. ELIGIO ALARCON (F 208 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 74
04/29/87 00:00:00CACERES ZAMBRANO ABRAHAMBOV. SANDRA RIVERA (F 565 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 53-1
09/27/80 00:00:00CAFFARENA CHESA JUANMAUS. SOC. EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO (F 164 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
09/10/80 00:00:00CAIHUAN JOSE DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA REYES H. (F 381 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 76
04/08/87 00:00:00CAILLET FUENTEALBA ALICIA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA VIVEROS (F 544 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 35
10/19/88 00:00:00CAILLETT CAILLETT LEONORBOV. JOSE SAAVEDRA Y LUIS RIQUELME (F 38 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
12/07/94 00:00:00CALABRANO ALARCON ALEJANDROCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/10/81 00:00:00CALABRANO ALARCON ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 194 DE ADULTOS
09/24/84 00:00:00CALABRANO ALARCON ROSAPATIO 07 Nº 60 PERPETUO
12/06/89 00:00:00CALABRANO URREA JOSE T.CEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
02/23/89 00:00:00CALCAGNO LABARTHE MIGUEL E.NICHO Nº 219 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
09/10/83 00:00:00CALDERON ELBA SUSANAPATIO 21 Nº 352 DE ADULTOS
10/14/87 00:00:00CALDERON ELBA SUSANABOV. ABDULIA VALENZUELA (F 775 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 115
09/02/92 00:00:00CALZADILLA SILVA GUILLERMINA DEL C.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/05/91 00:00:00CAMERON LORCA SABINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3026 PABELLON 17
06/23/80 00:00:00CAMPANO MORALES JUAN P.MAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA NICHO Nº 158
03/18/92 00:00:00CAMPANO SANTAELLA MARIACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/30/83 00:00:00CAMPODONICO VALLE TERESAMAUS. MANUEL MERELLO C. (F 81 R-2) LAS GARDENIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
12/31/85 00:00:00CAMPOS AGUAYO CLEMIRA DEL C.PATIO 17 Nº 307 PERPETUO
12/26/84 00:00:00CAMPOS ALVAREZ ALVARO IVANNICHO Nº 2181 PABELLON 12
06/02/93 00:00:00CAMPOS AMELIA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE ARRIAGADA (F 320 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 561
02/27/85 00:00:00CAMPOS ARANCIBIA HECTORCAPILLA : FAM. HERRERA MUÑOZ (F 59 R-1/138 R-2) P. MULGREW ESQ. DESIDERIO SANHUEZA
12/14/94 00:00:00CAMPOS AURORABOV. PASCUALA MENA (F 383 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 641
07/10/91 00:00:00CAMPOS BELTRAN ALEJANDRONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3326 PABELLON 19
04/01/87 00:00:00CAMPOS BIZAMA ANDRES DEL C.BOV. ELIANA RIVAS (F 752 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 392
02/24/86 00:00:00CAMPOS BUSTAMANTE JOSE L.PATIO 11 Nº 269 DE ADULTOS
09/28/94 00:00:00CAMPOS BUSTAMANTE JOSE LEOPOLDOBOV. HORACIO ARRIAGADA (F 392 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 65
09/04/91 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS MARIA GERTRUDISBOV. SEGUNDO AVILA (F 216 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 14
06/17/87 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS OSCAR M.NICHO Nº 1111 PABELLON 06
09/05/86 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS PEDRO T.PATIO 15 Nº 179 DE ADULTOS
07/31/91 00:00:00CAMPOS CONTRERAS LUZ MARIAPATIO 18 Nº 288 PERPETUO
12/17/80 00:00:00CAMPOS DEL VALLE JOSE O.BOV. JOSE PEREZ ( F 26 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 311
10/16/80 00:00:00CAMPOS FILEMONPATIO 18 Nº 199 PERPETUO
07/24/91 00:00:00CAMPOS INOSTROZA ANA H.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3244 PABELLON 19
02/19/82 00:00:00CAMPOS JOSE DEL C.CEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
07/07/89 00:00:00CAMPOS JOSE DOMINGONICHO Nº 1702 LADO CHEPE
02/08/89 00:00:00CAMPOS LUIS ALBERTOBOV. ALBINO CAMPOS (F 18 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 469
05/24/89 00:00:00CAMPOS MACHUCA PEDRO S.BOV. BRIGIDA DEOCARES (F 570 R-1) LAS PALMERAS / T. MECHACA / J.M. URREJOLA
02/01/93 00:00:00CAMPOS MORAGA HUMBERTOBOV. ELIANA CAMPOS (F 175 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 175
11/08/89 00:00:00CAMPOS MUÑOZ HERMINIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2644 PABELLON 15
02/12/88 00:00:00CAMPOS NARDUCCI JOSE T.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL RECUERDO DE SANTIAGO
08/13/86 00:00:00CAMPOS NOVA MARTABOV. SELIM MONSALVE (F 433 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 348
01/06/87 00:00:00CAMPOS NUÑEZ AIDA ROSABOV. AIDA CAMPOS (F 742 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 105
03/25/80 00:00:00CAMPOS OLATE DOMINGO S.BOV. BLANCA SANHUEZA POBLETE (F 358 R-3) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 358
07/06/94 00:00:00CAMPOS ORELLANA MARTA ELENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4004 PABELLON 24
05/04/94 00:00:00CAMPOS PARDO JUAN CRISTINOBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 54 PERPETUO
07/10/91 00:00:00CAMPOS PAREDES EMA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3326 PABELLON 19
02/17/88 00:00:00CAMPOS RIFFO SEGUNDO ALEJANDROBOV. PASCUAL CAMPOS (F 19 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 477
03/10/86 00:00:00CAMPOS RIVEROS TOMASBOV. JUAN YEVENES (F 692 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 128
12/07/88 00:00:00CAMPOS ROA JOSEBOV. LUZ LEAL (F 65 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 468
03/01/89 00:00:00CAMPOS ROCHA MANUEL ADANBOV. MANUEL CAMPOS ( F 12 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 480
06/12/85 00:00:00CAMPOS ROJAS CARLOS W.PATIO 09 Nº 806 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/03/89 00:00:00CAMPOS SALDIAS MARIA ISABELBOV. NURIA FERNANDEZ (F 62 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
12/20/89 00:00:00CAMPOS SOÑEZ CARLOS ANTONIOMOD. JUANA SOÑEZ ( F 131 R-4) GMO. OTTO Nº 12
01/28/81 00:00:00CAMPOS TORRES VIRGINIABOV. LUISA CORREA (F 73 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 375
08/21/80 00:00:00CAMPOS ULLOA ISMAELCEMENTERIO DE RANCAGUA
03/25/81 00:00:00CAMPOS VERDUGO ELISEOPATIO 17 Nº 355 PERPETUO
09/16/85 00:00:00CAMPOS VERGARA DAGOBERTO HERNANBOV. MARTA BASCUR GUEVARA (F 660 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 79
09/25/85 00:00:00CAMPOS ZAPATA AIDA D.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2354 PABELLON 13 PROP. ANA Y ERIKA RIVERA (F 707 R-4)
03/18/82 00:00:00CAMPOSANO GONZALEZ MARIA S.MAUS. RAFAEL CAMPOSANO E. (F 149 R-1) MANUEL ZAÑARTU ESQ. GRAL. RIQUELME
07/16/80 00:00:00CAMUS SAEZ ERNESTO J.BOV. ROSA ESPINOZA (F 355 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 17
11/21/90 00:00:00CANALES AEDO ELBANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3169 PABELLON 18
07/21/93 00:00:00CANALES CANALES RENECEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/23/86 00:00:00CANALES CANALES YOLANDA DEL C.PATIO 18 Nº 349 PERPETUO
02/20/90 00:00:00CANALES ORELLANA CLAUDINANICHO Nº 225 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
04/15/93 00:00:00CANALES PEDRO ALEJANDRINOBOV. PATIO 09 Nº 74 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/24/80 00:00:00CANALES SANDOVAL MARIA MAGDALENABOV. JOSE RUBILAR (F 405 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 115
03/26/86 00:00:00CANALES SANDOVAL MARIA MAGDALENAPATIO 10 Nº 326 DE ADULTOS
09/24/80 00:00:00CANCINO ARIAS FEDERICOBOV. JOSEFINA CANCINO M. ( F 363 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 29
11/09/88 00:00:00CANCINO CANCINO LEON GUILLERMOBOV. (F 769 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 90
08/18/82 00:00:00CANCINO NEIRA VICTORIANOPATIO 09 Nº 72 PERPETUO
10/24/84 00:00:00CANCINO NEIRA VICTORIANOBOV. SOFIA NEIRA (F 543 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 46
05/29/91 00:00:00CANCINO ORTIZ MARCOS ALFONSOBOV. RAUL CANCINO (F 209 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 69
06/11/91 00:00:00CANCINO PEREZ ARMANDO A.PATIO 01 Nº 92 DE PARVULOS
08/17/93 00:00:00CANDIA ANABALON MARIA ISABELBOV. PATIO 17 Nº 305 PERPETUO
06/21/89 00:00:00CANDIA BALBOA ERCILIABOV. PATIO 18 Nº 05 PERPETUO
11/15/89 00:00:00CANDIA CACERES EUFROSINANICHO Nº 2707 PABELLON 15
02/27/85 00:00:00CANDIA GONZALEZ JUDITH M.BOV. ELIANA GONZALEZ (F 623 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 245
09/07/82 00:00:00CANELEO SEGURA ALEJANDRA L.BOV. MARIA ARANCIBIA (F 472 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 337
09/07/82 00:00:00CANELEO SEGURA MONICA DEL R.BOV. MARIA ARANCIBIA (F 472 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 337
09/07/82 00:00:00CANELERO ARANCIBIA HERNAN FRANCISCOBOV. MARIA ARANCIBIA (F 472 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 337
10/10/84 00:00:00CANESSA ASERATTO JOSEBOV. ARTURO RIVAS (F 578 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 29
10/14/81 00:00:00CAÑETE CAÑETE DAGOBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 188 DE ADULTOS
01/20/88 00:00:00CANIFRU ANA MARIANICHO Nº 289 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/07/92 00:00:00CANIGUAN LLANCAPAN CEFERINOCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
09/25/85 00:00:00CANIUPAN CUEVAS JUAN E.PATIO 10 Nº 199 DE ADULTOS
07/29/87 00:00:00CANOVAS FUENTEALBA JUAN ROSAMELBOV. JUAN CANOVAS (F 779 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 51
11/17/82 00:00:00CANTARERO APARICIO MANUEL P.BOV. MARIA CONCHA ( F 491 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 299
03/01/89 00:00:00CARABANTE ALVAREZ ELENABOV. MANUEL CAMPOS ( F 12 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 480
06/15/83 00:00:00CARCAMO ALVARADO JUANBOV. JUAN CARCAMO (F 527 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 23
03/09/88 00:00:00CARCAMO CONTRERAS SILVIABOV. JOSE PINTO (F 25 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 471
05/22/80 00:00:00CARCAMO SOTO RODOLFOPATIO 08 Nº 140 DE ADULTOS
08/26/81 00:00:00CARDENAS ALARCON EDUARDO ENRIQUEPATIO 16 Nº 592 PERPETUO
03/12/83 00:00:00CARDENAS BARRERA RUBENBOV. MARIA CORONA B. (F 323 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 140
10/28/85 00:00:00CARDENAS BUSTAMANTE BLANCA R.BOV. JUAN Y CRISTIAN MORENO (F 283 R-4) PATIO " J " Nº 08
02/12/92 00:00:00CARDENAS BUSTAMANTE BLANCA R.MAUS. MIGUEL Y DARIO ULLOA C. (F 131 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. LAS ACACIAS
04/29/81 00:00:00CARDENAS CARDENAS ANGELABOV. HERMINIA RIQUELME (F 425 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 177
08/24/82 00:00:00CARDENAS CARDENAS MANUEL A.MAUS. CONVENTO SAN AGUSTIN (F 87 R-2) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 630 ESQ. DESIDERIO GONZALEZ
02/08/85 00:00:00CARDENAS GALLARDO OSCARPATIO 09 Nº 183 DE ADULTOS
10/28/85 00:00:00CARDENAS GALLARDO OSCARCEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
09/04/85 00:00:00CARDENAS GUZMAN ARTURO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 2336 PABELLON 13
01/16/86 00:00:00CARDENAS MARIA ELENANICHO Nº 2210 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/21/89 00:00:00CARDENAS MARIA ELENANICHO Nº 1650 LADO CHEPE
10/30/89 00:00:00CARDENAS MARIA ELENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2648 PABELLON 15
03/10/87 00:00:00CARDENAS MELLADO JUAN JOSEPATIO 18 Nº 108 DE ADULTOS
10/09/89 00:00:00CARDENAS MILLAR N.N.PATIO 02 Nº 23 DE PARVULOS
03/25/85 00:00:00CARDENAS MOLL MARCELINOBOV. LUIS CARDENAS (F 560 R-3) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 242
10/27/83 00:00:00CARDENAS SUAREZ RAQUELBOV. CAMILO GUEVARA (F 555 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 62
11/04/80 00:00:00CARDENAS TOLEDO ENRIQUE V.PATIO 12 Nº 851 DE ADULTOS
05/27/80 00:00:00CARDENAS VALDEBENITO MARIA I.BOV. MARIA RUIZ A. ( F 267 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 38
05/31/89 00:00:00CAREAGA RIFFO MARIA T.BOV. ARMANDO Y JORGE RUMINOT (F 547 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 47
06/04/80 00:00:00CARES CARES ORLANDO DEL T.BOV. ORLANDO CARES (F 358 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOV. Nº 78
06/27/90 00:00:00CARES CONOS LUIS ALBERTOBOV. MARIA CARES C. (F 128 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 11-A
10/15/86 00:00:00CARES HERMOSILLA LUZ ANGELICACEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
03/10/92 00:00:00CARES MELO SERGIO HUGONICHO Nº 2197 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/07/81 00:00:00CARES RIVAS ADELAIDABOV. LUIS SEPULVEDA N. (F 450 R-3) YUGOESLAVIA ESQUINA DE SUECIA
07/04/84 00:00:00CARIAGA AURORA DE LA C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2049 PABELLON 11
07/22/92 00:00:00CARIDI OVALLE HUGOBOV. PATIO 15 Nº 436 PERPETUO
05/03/93 00:00:00CARMONA IBIETA LUISAMAUS. FAM. CARMONA IBIETA (F 54 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
08/27/86 00:00:00CARO ALT MARIO L.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 60 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
12/30/87 00:00:00CARO ANDRADEZ ROSA E.CEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
07/31/85 00:00:00CARO ARANEDA ELEUTERIOBOV. CONCEPCION SANDOVAL (F 643 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 136
03/12/86 00:00:00CARO CONCHA JOSE A.PATIO 07 Nº 144 PERPETUO
08/31/88 00:00:00CARO CONTRERAS LEONCIOBOV. VICTOR RODRIGUEZ (F 470 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 240
05/04/94 00:00:00CARO HIDALGO ELSA DEL CARMENCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/17/94 00:00:00CARO MONSALVE LISANDRO BORISNICHO Nº 2135 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/17/86 00:00:00CARO ROGA ADELA DE LAS M.PATIO 17 Nº 528 PERPETUO
06/01/84 00:00:00CARO SOLIS LAURAPATIO 12 Nº 931 DE ADULTOS
11/09/81 00:00:00CAROZINO YOLANDAPATIO 11 Nº 391 DE ADULTOS
08/19/81 00:00:00CARPENTER VILLAR ISIDOROCEMENTERIO DE YUMBEL
07/29/87 00:00:00CARRASCO GUTIERREZ EMILIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 139 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/13/83 00:00:00CARRASCO ACOSTA LUIS A.PATIO 20 Nº 62 DE ADULTOS
10/20/93 00:00:00CARRASCO ADRIAZOLA PABLO CESARBOV. FELICINDA ADRIAZOLA T. (F 312 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 615
11/14/90 00:00:00CARRASCO BAEZA RAULNICHO Nº 3018 PABELLON 17
05/16/90 00:00:00CARRASCO BETANCOURT JOSE RAULBOV. JOSE CARRASCO Y LUISA SANHUEZA (F 139 R-4) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE AVDA. ESPAÑA Y SGTO. ALDEA
07/10/85 00:00:00CARRASCO CANIFRU MATILDE I.BOV. BIENVENIDO ALVEAR (F 610 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 180
09/25/81 00:00:00CARRASCO CANTO NOLBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 254 DE ADULTOS
04/03/91 00:00:00CARRASCO CARRASCO CARLOS E.CEMENTERIO DE YUMBEL
10/07/87 00:00:00CARRASCO CARRASCO CLARISAPATIO 18 Nº 217 PERPETUO
10/30/85 00:00:00CARRASCO CARRASCO ONOFRE C.CEMENTERIO DE LOTA
09/03/87 00:00:00CARRASCO CARRASCO ROSA A.CEMENTERIO DE PINTO CHILLAN
03/25/81 00:00:00CARRASCO CASTRO YASNA NILANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1296 PABELLON 07
10/29/85 00:00:00CARRASCO CHAVEZ CARLOS A.CEMENTERIO DE FLORIDA
10/10/91 00:00:00CARRASCO FERRADA UBERLINDACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
05/29/91 00:00:00CARRASCO FRANCISCOPATIO 17 Nº 247 PERPETUO
10/10/84 00:00:00CARRASCO GALLARDO FLORINDA AMANDINABOV. EXEQUIEL KLAUS (F 690 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 05
12/14/94 00:00:00CARRASCO GAVILAN JUAN ROBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/15/93 00:00:00CARRASCO HORMAZABAL OLGA YOLANDABOV. SERGIO, FERNANDO,Y RAMONA ARRAU C. (F238 R-4)
07/28/04 00:00:00SALAS VIRGINIA DEL CARMENPATIO 01 Nº 187 DE PARVULOS
07/28/04 00:00:00RINCON MUR GUILLERMO ENRIQUEPARQUE EL PRADO LA FLORIDA - SANTIAGO
07/28/04 00:00:00INOSTROZA PINTO EDUARDO ANDRESNICHO Nº 615 LADO CHEPE
07/28/04 00:00:00GUZMAN JEREZ MARIAPATIO 24 Nº 26 DE ADULTOS
07/28/04 00:00:00CIFUENTES NAVARRO ALEJANDROBOV. HERMINDA CIFUENTES (F 503 R-5) LOS TILOS Nº 201
07/28/04 00:00:00CASTRO PUEBLA HUMBERTO RENEPARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/24/80 00:00:00CARRASCO JORQUERA JUN BTA.MAUS. YOLANDA KRUMM (F 69 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
02/08/91 00:00:00CARRASCO MELO DEMETRIA Y CARLOSBOV. RAMON CARRASCO M. ( F 403 R-1)
01/27/93 00:00:00CARRASCO MORA JUANPATIO 10 Nº 101 DE ADULTOS
07/17/91 00:00:00CARRASCO MUÑOZ MANUEL Y ELOISAPATIO 15 Nº 585 PERPETUO
11/09/89 00:00:00CARRASCO MUÑOZ ORLANDO B.NICHO Nº 2635 PABELLON 15
10/15/92 00:00:00CARRASCO NAVARRETE VICTOR GUILLERMOBOV. MANUEL CARRASCO (F 211 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 79
09/03/86 00:00:00CARRASCO NOVA MARIA C.NICHO Nº 04 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
09/09/92 00:00:00CARRASCO NOVA MARIA CARLINACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/19/85 00:00:00CARRASCO ORELLANA ARACELI DE LA R.PATIO 08 Nº 36 DE ADULTOS
01/14/87 00:00:00CARRASCO RIFFO JUAN DE DIOSBOV. NELSON DEL PINO (F 719 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 20
12/05/87 00:00:00CARRASCO SAEZ CARLA M.BOV. ERNESTINA FLORES (F 592 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 35
10/20/93 00:00:00CARRASCO SAEZ CARLA MIRIAMCEMENTERIO DE LOS ANGELES
04/23/93 00:00:00CARRASCO SEPULVEDA ALFREDO S.NICHO Nº 467 PABELLON 03
04/16/90 00:00:00CARRASCO SLGADO OLGA L.NICHO Nº 2861 PABELLON 16
10/17/90 00:00:00CARRASCO ULLOA DIONICIOPATIO 10 Nº 04-B CALLE HORIZONTE
10/19/88 00:00:00CARRASCO VARGAS ELBA INESBOV. DOMINGO FRITZ (F 59 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 04
09/27/89 00:00:00CARRASCO VASQUEZ JUAN EVANGELISTAPATIO 08 Nº 199 DE ADULTOS
09/21/94 00:00:00CARRASCO VENEGAS MARIA ELENACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
11/29/89 00:00:00CARRASCO VILLAGRAN IRMANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2729 PABELLON 15
09/14/93 00:00:00CARRASCO VILLAGRAN IRMANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2729 PABELLON 15
11/21/90 00:00:00CARRASCO ZULEMA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3096 PABELLON 18
11/11/81 00:00:00CARREÑO GODOY BASILIO S.BOV. IFLORSINA CABALIN (F 444 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 214
02/03/82 00:00:00CARREÑO RIOS MARIABOV. ESTEBAN GOMEZ C. (F 423 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 167
06/05/87 00:00:00CARRERA AIDAPATIO 21 Nº 191 DE ADULTOS
08/02/85 00:00:00CARRERA CARRERA RENENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2195 PABELLON 12
12/30/86 00:00:00CARRIEL ALONSO JOSE WALDOBOV. LUCIA CARRIEL ( F 712 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 42
12/03/80 00:00:00CARRIEL CARRIEL CLARISA DEL R.PATIO 11 Nº 290 PERPETUO
07/27/88 00:00:00CARRIEL CARRIEL JUAN OCTAVIOBOV. RAQUEL CARRIEL (F 44 R-4) LAS ACACIAS / LOS ALERCES / J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW
07/27/88 00:00:00CARRIEL SANHUEZA MARIA N.BOV. RAQUEL CARRIEL (F 44 R-4) LAS ACACIAS / LOS ALERCES / J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW
11/11/81 00:00:00CARRIEL VASQUEZ GUSTAVO M.BOV. BELFOR CARRIEL ( F 656 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
02/24/88 00:00:00CARRIL TORRES EDUARDO ENRIQUEBOV. HERMOGENES CARRIL (F 753 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 399
07/30/80 00:00:00CARRILLO ALBERTOPATIO 17 Nº 18 PERPETUO
08/31/88 00:00:00CARRILLO CARRASCO ANTONIO JUANBOV. ANA BECERRA (F 11 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 75
11/09/83 00:00:00CARRILLO CONTRERAS JORGENICHO Nº 1887 PABELLON 10
07/02/80 00:00:00CARRILLO DUHART JAIME M.BOV. MOISES CARRILLO V. ( F 351 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 08
05/07/80 00:00:00CARRILLO MUÑOZ SOFIAPATIO 08 Nº 99 DE ADULTOS
01/04/84 00:00:00CARRILLO NANCY: HIJO DEBOV. JUAN CARRILLO (F 371 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 40
06/20/84 00:00:00CARRILLO ORTIZ MERCEDESBOV. JOSE ORTIZ C. (F 411 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 129
05/03/93 00:00:00CARRILLO RIVAS CARLOSBOV. PATIO 13 Nº 91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/03/80 00:00:00CARRILLO ROCCA MARTA E.PATIO 13 Nº 53 DE ADULTOS
11/04/92 00:00:00CARRILLO SOTO JUAN DE LA CRUZBOV. MAGDALENA MOLINA (F 301 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 118
03/30/88 00:00:00CARRILLO URREA JOSE RAULBOV. JACQUELINE CARRILLO (F 765 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 72
03/26/80 00:00:00CARRION ARAVENA ZULEMA ENCARNACIONBOV. ARTURO ESCOBAR ( F 362 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 49
10/25/89 00:00:00CARTAGENA ORTIZ MIGUEL HTO.BOV. HILDA CARTAGENA (F 786 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 429
04/20/88 00:00:00CARTES AGUAYO CELINANICHO Nº 1419 LADO CHEPE
05/24/84 00:00:00CARTES AGUAYO HUMBERTINAMAUS. JULIO ROJAS (F 132 R-1) PEDRO LAMAS ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
09/27/89 00:00:00CARTES CARTES EVARISTOPATIO 11 Nº 90 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/15/92 00:00:00CARTES CASTRO ROBERTO E.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3630 PABELLON 21
03/25/81 00:00:00CARTES DIAZ JOSEBOV. JOSE CARTES D. (F 242 R-3) P. MULGREW ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
09/26/84 00:00:00CARTES ESPINOZA SANTIAGONICHO Nº 174 PABELLON 02
01/25/84 00:00:00CARTES FLORES ANA ROSANICHO Nº 1614 PABELLON 08
01/15/92 00:00:00CARTES GRACIELABOV. ELIS GALLARDO C. (F 257 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES
10/21/86 00:00:00CARTES MATAMALA CAMILOBOV. CAMILO CARTES (F 719 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 41
02/12/92 00:00:00CARTES MERINO LUIS ALFREDOCEMENTERIO DE FLORIDA
05/19/88 00:00:00CARTES MONTECINOS RAQUEL DEL C.NICHO Nº 1500 LADO CHEPE
06/10/88 00:00:00CARTES PAIINEN MANUEL E.CEMENTERIO DE MALALHUE IX REGION
03/13/85 00:00:00CARTES RAMOS JULIA DEL C.BOV. ARTURO SEGUEL (F 795 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 231
09/21/83 00:00:00CARTES RIVAS ORFELINABOV. LUIS NUÑEZ (F 523 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 11
07/13/94 00:00:00CARTES ULLOA JULIO ZENONCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/08/92 00:00:00CARVAJAL ALARCON JOSE HUMBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3477 PABELLON 20
10/22/86 00:00:00CARVAJAL ALMENDRA JUAN ALBERTOBOV. SAMUEL CARVAJAL (F 731 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 68
06/07/88 00:00:00CARVAJAL LOPEZ MARIA GRACIELAMAUS. HIJAS DE MARIA NICHO Nº 34
02/24/82 00:00:00CARVAJAL MARTINEZ ELOISANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1680 PABELLON 08
04/20/88 00:00:00CARVAJAL MONGE PEDRO J.NICHO Nº 1419 LADO CHEPE
04/28/82 00:00:00CARVAJAL ORREGO VICTOR S.BOV. MARTA GAME G. (F 425 R-3) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y AVDA. GABRIELA MISTRAL
05/16/90 00:00:00CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ JUAN DE DIOSNICHO Nº 2841 PABELLON 16
03/25/92 00:00:00CARVALLO OTAROLA CRISTIAN ANTONIOCEMENTERIO DE LOTA
04/24/85 00:00:00CARVALLO PULGAR DORISPATIO 11 Nº 17 DE PARVULOS
12/09/88 00:00:00CASANOVA MUÑOZ HERMINIA GRACIELANICHO Nº 118 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
04/11/90 00:00:00CASANOVA QUINTEROS GLADYSCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
10/21/93 00:00:00CASANUEVA CARTES CARMENMAUS. ESTER GUNDELACH C. (F 132 R-2) O. AICHEL ESQ. DESIDERIO GONZALEZ
10/01/80 00:00:00CASANUEVA JOSEMAUS. SOC. HIPICA ROSAMEL OGALDE (F 85 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y PEDRO DEL SOLAR
10/27/82 00:00:00CASANUEVA SANHUEZA MARIOBOV. JUAN SAEZ S. (F 371 R-2) PATIO ESTANQUES
11/18/92 00:00:00CASANUEVA VIDAL SERGIO J.A.CEMENTRIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/13/85 00:00:00CASANUEVA VIDAL SERGIO JUAN A.NICHO Nº 2430 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/03/80 00:00:00CASISA FLORES VICENTE EUSEBIOPATIO 13 Nº 57 DE ADULTOS
09/25/80 00:00:00CASISA FLORES VICENTE EUSEBIONICHO Nº 323 PABELLON 02 PISOS LADO CHEPE
11/18/92 00:00:00CASTAÑIA BURGOS CARMENBOV. VICENTA NAVARRO (F 554 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 53
05/15/91 00:00:00CASTELLI HINOJOSA LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. ENA GUAJARDO R. (F 214 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
05/15/91 00:00:00CASTELLI MACHUCA FRANCISCOBOV. ENA GUAJARDO R. (F 214 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
05/15/91 00:00:00CASTELLI MACHUCA HUMBERTO ALEJANDROBOV. ENA GUAJARDO R. (F 214 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
07/16/86 00:00:00CASTELLO OPAZO ALFREDOMAUS. IDA OPAZO (F 102 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
03/10/80 00:00:00CASTILLO AGUILERA SOFIABOV. SOFIA QUINTANA ( F 516 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 142
11/27/91 00:00:00CASTILLO ALARCON ALFONSO Y GERMANPATIO 15 Nº 414 PERPETUO
12/06/93 00:00:00CASTILLO ARRIAGADA BLANCA ROSACEMENTERIO DE CARAHUE
04/16/80 00:00:00CASTILLO ARROYO EMILIACEMENTERIO DE LOS ANGELES
09/13/94 00:00:00CASTILLO ASCENCIO MIGUEL ENRIQUEBOV. GREGORIO CASTILLO (F 401 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 567
10/19/92 00:00:00CASTILLO BARRA HECTOR LAUTAROBOV. EMA BARRA (F 138 R-4) AVDA. BIO BIO ESQ. GMO. OTTO Nº 03
06/05/85 00:00:00CASTILLO BARRIOS CARLOSPATIO 13 Nº 474 PERPETUO
01/27/93 00:00:00CASTILLO BELLO TERESITA DE JESUSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3780 PABELLON 22
03/09/88 00:00:00CASTILLO BENITEZ JOSE A.BOV. MARTA GUENANTES (F 732 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 112
03/09/94 00:00:00CASTILLO BOBADILLA EVANGELINA DEL C.BOV. PATIO 16 Nº 648 PERPETUO
11/20/85 00:00:00CASTILLO BOBADILLA GUILLERMONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2425 PABELLON 13
10/21/82 00:00:00CASTILLO CABEZAS IRMA R.PATIO 11 DE REMOD. Nº 04 ( F 478 R-3)
10/21/82 00:00:00CASTILLO CABEZAS RAQUELPATIO 11 DE REMOD. Nº 04 ( F 478 R-3)
06/20/84 00:00:00CASTILLO CAMPOS ARMANDO RAMIRONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2054 PABELLON 11 PROP. DELIA SAEZ (F 687 R-4)
10/28/82 00:00:00CASTILLO CARMEN H.PATIO 12 Nº 105 DE ADULTOS
10/19/92 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTILLO ABEL ENRIQUEBOV. EMA BARRA (F 138 R-4) AVDA. BIO BIO ESQ. GMO. OTTO Nº 03
05/22/80 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTILLO ARMANDOPATIO 08 Nº 133 DE ADULTOS
08/29/90 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTILLO GALVARINOCEMENTERIO DE PENCO
02/24/82 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTILLO NOLBERTOBOV. NOLBERTO CASTILLO. (F 467 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 232
05/05/93 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTILLO RAUL ERNESTOCEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
06/04/80 00:00:00CASTILLO CIFUENTES CELIA R.BOV. RAUL STEVENS C. ( F 367 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 38
11/30/92 00:00:00CASTILLO CUEVAS ROMUALDO ESTEBANPATIO 08 Nº 147 DE ADULTOS
12/11/91 00:00:00CASTILLO FUENTEALBA GUILLERMOBOV. JUAN FUENTEALBA (F 198 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 08
10/13/93 00:00:00CASTILLO FUENTEALBA JUAN HERIBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/19/91 00:00:00CASTILLO GONZALEZ GASTONBOV. ATALA ETCHECOIN (F 192 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 97
03/26/86 00:00:00CASTILLO GONZALEZ JUAN A.NICHO Nº 1337 LADO CHEPE
10/13/82 00:00:00CASTILLO GONZALEZ SAMUEL O.BOV. ALBERTINA MUÑOZ (F 459 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 344
07/02/86 00:00:00CASTILLO HENRIQUEZ MARIA DOMINGAPATIO 18 Nº 64 PERPETUO
11/28/90 00:00:00CASTILLO JARA CAROLINA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3093 PABELLON 18
02/15/83 00:00:00CASTILLO JOSE A.PATIO 12 Nº 736 DE ADULTOS
03/23/83 00:00:00CASTILLO JOSE A.NICHO Nº 2944 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/17/80 00:00:00CASTILLO JUAREZ MARIA C.BOV. DOMINICAS MISIONERAS ( F 391 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 103
07/21/91 00:00:00CASTILLO MARIA ELIANAPATIO 12 Nº 45 PERPETUO
03/07/90 00:00:00CASTILLO MATAMALA JUAN C.BOV. ADOLFO CUEVAS (F 665 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 104
06/18/86 00:00:00CASTILLO MORAGA JAVIER R.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2493 PABELLON 14
04/07/82 00:00:00CASTILLO MORALES EDMUNDO A.BOV. NOLBERTO CASTILLO (F 467 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 232
03/21/90 00:00:00CASTILLO MULLER MANUEL FRANCISCOBOV. EDITH CASTILLO (F 120 R-4) GMO. OTTO ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 05
11/20/91 00:00:00CASTILLO MUÑOZ FRANCISCO ALFONSOCEMENETRIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/22/89 00:00:00CASTILLO MUÑOZ PEDRO P.PATIO 12 Nº 90 PERPETUO
02/18/81 00:00:00CASTILLO MUÑOZ RICARDOBOV. FLORINDA SANHUEZA CH. (F 410 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 132
03/21/90 00:00:00CASTILLO ORDOÑEZ MANUEL FRANCISCOBOV. EDITH CASTILLO (F 120 R-4) GMO. OTTO ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 05
10/24/84 00:00:00CASTILLO OSORIO PEDRO F.BOV. PEDRO CASTILLO V. ( F 649 R-2)
04/04/88 00:00:00CASTILLO PEÑA PATRICIA A.PATIO 17 Nº 334 PERPETUO
04/02/80 00:00:00CASTILLO PEREZ LUIS EMILIANOBOV. ALFREDO ACHURRA ( F 343 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOV. Nº 64
10/22/86 00:00:00CASTILLO SALAZAR JOSE E.PATIO 11 Nº 278 PERPETUO
02/26/92 00:00:00CASTILLO SAZO CLARA IRENEBOV. HNOS. ZURITA CASTILLO (F 217 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 44
06/05/91 00:00:00CASTILLO SAZO LUZ MARIABOV. HNOS. ZURITA CASTILLO (F 217 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 44
08/28/91 00:00:00CASTILLO VIDAL VERONICA I.PATIO 17 Nº 312 PERPETUO
11/10/93 00:00:00CASTRO ARAVENA JOSE MIGUELBOV. PATIO 15 Nº 37 PERPETUO
06/19/91 00:00:00CASTRO BARRA JOSE ABRAHAMNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3255 PABELLON 19
12/10/87 00:00:00CASTRO BARRA JOSE D.PATIO 21 Nº 776 DE ADULTOS
03/23/94 00:00:00CASTRO CAMPOS MARIA VICTORIACEMENTERIO DE HUALQUI
01/28/93 00:00:00CASTRO CARES ANTONIOPATIO 21 Nº 567 DE ADULTOS
03/26/86 00:00:00CASTRO CARIAGA RICARDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2569 PABELLON 14
12/05/86 00:00:00CASTRO CASTRO JOSE C.CEMENTERIO DE TALCAHUANO
11/07/91 00:00:00CASTRO CASTRO LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 860 LADO CHEPE
05/10/84 00:00:00CASTRO CASTRO SOFIABOV. NOEMI LOPEZ (F 572 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 36
11/23/88 00:00:00CASTRO CATALAN VICENTEPATIO 20 Nº 117 DE ADULTOS
02/14/90 00:00:00CASTRO CISTERNAS ELIANA ASUNCIONBOV. JORGE BAÑADOS (F 129 R-4) ABEDULES 01 Nº 122
03/02/83 00:00:00CASTRO DURAN MARGARITA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 141-2 PERPETUO
05/05/86 00:00:00CASTRO ELIACER DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 579 DE ADULTOS
06/27/91 00:00:00CASTRO FUENTEALBA TERESANICHO Nº 2357 PABELLON 13
08/20/88 00:00:00CASTRO JARA JUAN C.PATIO 12 Nº 852 DE ADULTOS
11/20/93 00:00:00CASTRO KRUSE FEDERICOBOV. ANA CASTRO S. ( F 315 R-4) PATIO 10 Nº 698
04/25/83 00:00:00CASTRO LAVIN NEFTALIMAUS. LUIS FIGUEROA M. (F 80 R-1) LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQ. AURELIO LAMAS
02/03/93 00:00:00CASTRO LEAL EMELINACEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/20/87 00:00:00CASTRO MEDINA MARIA A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1892 PABELLON 10
07/28/93 00:00:00CASTRO MERINO LUIS DARIOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
10/21/86 00:00:00CASTRO MERINO PASCUAL O.BOV. GUILLERMO CASTRO (F 732 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 12
01/26/94 00:00:00CASTRO OROZCO GONZALOBOV. PATIO 07 Nº 42 PERPETUO
10/06/93 00:00:00CASTRO PEREZ ABELCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
01/29/86 00:00:00CASTRO QUIJADA FRANCISCANICHO Nº 2895 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/12/93 00:00:00CASTRO ROJAS OLGA ELIANANICHO Nº 301 P. 2 P. LADO CHEPE
05/17/91 00:00:00CASTRO ROJAS SERGIO EDUARDOBOV. RITA ROJAS (F 205 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 76
06/13/90 00:00:00CASTRO ROJAS TOBIASNICHO Nº 301 P. 2 P. LADO CHEPE
07/15/92 00:00:00CASTRO SALAZAR SARA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3630 PABELLON 21
12/09/87 00:00:00CASTRO TORO MARIA ANGELINACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL RECUERDO DE SANTIAGO
11/28/90 00:00:00CASTRO TORRES SEGUNDO A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3175 PABELLON 18
10/07/81 00:00:00CASTRO VIVANCO HEBRANDRO L.BOV. JULIA ROSSO H. (F 711 R-2) F. CABRERA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
12/31/83 00:00:00CATALAN CATALAN LEONIDASBOV. MARIA SILVA (F 563 R-3) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 246
08/18/83 00:00:00CATALAN CATALAN MARIO EDUARDONICHO Nº 2607 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/10/80 00:00:00CATALAN ILLESCA ROSARIOMAUS. JOSE GALAN (F 30 R-1/139 R-2) D. GONZALEZ ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
08/24/83 00:00:00CATALAN RODRIGUEZ JUAN DE LA R.BOV. ELOISA CLARK M. (F 519 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 27
07/04/83 00:00:00CATALAN WINSON EDUARDOPATIO 09 Nº 139 PERPETUO
04/25/90 00:00:00CATALAN ZURITA ROLANDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2866 PABELLON 16
07/02/87 00:00:00CATRIL CATRIL JUANPATIO 18 Nº 184 PERPETUO
10/21/82 00:00:00CATRIMALAL MONTENEGRO ARIS I.PATIO 12 Nº 96 DE ADULTOS
01/05/93 00:00:00CAYUNAO COÑOLEF FRANCISCAPATIO 21 Nº 471 DE ADULTOS
06/18/86 00:00:00CAYUPEL BARRAZA JOSE B.BOV. HILDA MONTOYA (F 709 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 101
09/06/89 00:00:00CEA CEA CARLOS MODESTOBOV. ELIANA LOMEÑA (F 82 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 207 - A
03/09/88 00:00:00CEA GALLEGOS MARIA L.CEMENTERIO DE LOS ANGELES
02/27/85 00:00:00CEA JAQUE CESAR A.BOV. PATIO 09 Nº 38 PERPETUO
04/07/82 00:00:00CEA MUÑOZ JUSTINA DEL C.BOV. CARLOS AEDO C. (F 458 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 217
07/06/88 00:00:00CEA OÑATE SOCIMO DEL C.BOV. MARIA GARCIA (F 03 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 493
03/01/89 00:00:00CEA OYARCE SYLVIA R.MAUS. LUIS FUENTES R. (F 121 R-2) PSJE. 08 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y PEDRO DEL SOLAR
03/09/83 00:00:00CEA PERALTA JOSE FRANCISCOBOV. ANA PERALTA F. (F. 512 R-3) LOS ALERCES ENTRE PATRICIO MULGREW Y SARGENTO ALDEA
04/15/92 00:00:00CEA PEREZ CLEMENTINA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE SAN MARTIN (F 269 R-4) AVDA. ESPAÑA ENTRE D. SANHUEZA Y C. AVELLO
10/13/82 00:00:00CEA TORRES MIGUEL A.BOV. JUSTO CEA V. (F 494 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 294
11/07/90 00:00:00CEBALLOS BLADIMIRAPATIO 09 Nº 75 DE ADULTOS
03/23/94 00:00:00CEBALLOS CEBALLOS CARLOSNICHO Nº 3995 PABELLON 24
08/26/92 00:00:00CEBALLOS ESPINOZA JOSE HERMENEGILDOBOV. MIGUELINA CEBALLOS E. (F 276 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 733
03/27/91 00:00:00CEBALLOS LAGOS ROSA ESTERPATIO 10 Nº 19-B PERPETUO
10/21/85 00:00:00CEBALLOS LEONCIOCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
10/10/90 00:00:00CEBALLOS MONSALVES ARTURO SEGUNDOBOV. HILDA CEBALLOS (F 140 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 95
12/11/80 00:00:00CEBALLOS TRONCOSO LUIS A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1417 PABELLON 07
12/19/91 00:00:00CELIS ROMERO LUCIA CARMENBOV. TEODOSIA CONTRERAS (F 250 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 127
12/05/84 00:00:00CERDA AGUILERA CARLOS GUILLERMOBOV. FLORA MEDINA (F 22 R-3) SECTOR 02 Nº 73
09/01/93 00:00:00CERDA CERDA HILDA INESCEMENTERIO Nº 1 DE TALCAHUANO
11/20/91 00:00:00CERDA GARCIA LEONARDO DAVIDCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/10/94 00:00:00CERDA LABRAÑA CARLOS ALFONSOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/26/92 00:00:00CERDA LOPEZ SERGIO ORLANDONICHO Nº 3334 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/02/80 00:00:00CERDA MOLINA ELEODOROBOV. FLORA MEDINA (F 22 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOV. Nº 73
12/19/91 00:00:00CERDA PAVEZ AURORA ISABELBOV. ATALA ETCHECOIN (F 192 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 97
06/27/90 00:00:00CERDA PLACENCIA MERCEDES DEL C.BOV. MARIA CARES C. (F 128 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 11-A
04/20/94 00:00:00CERDA SIRIACOBOV. TRANSITO PRADENAS (F 326 R-1/420 R-5) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 830
11/21/84 00:00:00CERDA TAPIA MARIA M.BOV. MARTA IRRIBARREN (F 547 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 28
10/16/91 00:00:00CERDEIRA PINAL MANUELCEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
11/06/85 00:00:00CERECEDA ARCE ADELINABOV. ADELINA CERECEDA A. (F 626 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 251
12/17/80 00:00:00CERECEDA DINA DEL C.BOV. PEDRO GAJARDO ( F 384 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 85
04/29/87 00:00:00CERNA AGURTO FELIPEBOV. MARIA AREVALO M. ( F 412 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y ANDRES LAMAS
04/24/85 00:00:00CERNA AGURTO HECTOR G.BOV. LAURA MARTIN ( F 621 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 162
02/14/92 00:00:00CERNA CARTES MARIA NOEMINICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3404 PABELLON 20
01/13/88 00:00:00CERNA MARTIN LAURA DEL C.BOV. LAURA MARTIN ( F 621 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 162
09/25/91 00:00:00CERNA NAVARRETE JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 17 Nº 475 PERPETUO
10/13/83 00:00:00CESPEDES FLORES PATRICIO H.BOV. JORGE URIBE (F 492 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 107
10/19/88 00:00:00CESPEDES FLORES PATRICIO H.BOV. DOMINGO CESPEDES F. (F 42 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
07/06/88 00:00:00CESPEDES VALENZUELA TEMISTOCLESNICHO Nº 799 PABELLON 05
03/18/92 00:00:00CHACON CHACON JOSE RAULNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3553 PABELLON 21
10/06/93 00:00:00CHACON ROSA HERMINDABOV. HECTOR BURGOS G. MISTRAL N ° 20
08/23/88 00:00:00CHAIT WAISS CARLOSBOV. CECILIA CHAIZ (432 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 194
06/01/88 00:00:00CHAMBLAS BASTIDAS HERNANBOV. MARIO ROZAS (F 12 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 472
12/20/93 00:00:00CHAMORRO ARAVENA MARIA MERCEDESBOV. NERIA CONTRERAS H. (F 278 R-4)
07/04/90 00:00:00CHAMORRO CABRIAL JOSE MISAELBOV. AGUILA GUAJARDO (F 163 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 07-B
01/24/90 00:00:00CHAMORRO HERNA FLOR HIJO DE :PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 243 ( F 562 R-3)
10/22/86 00:00:00CHAMORRO LEITON BERTA ROSABOV. SARA STEVENS (F 705 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 54
09/30/88 00:00:00CHAMORRO OLEA NORMA DEL C.NICHO Nº 1528 LADO CHEPE
04/22/81 00:00:00CHAMORRO SAEZ MARIA TERESABOV. ENEDINA SAEZ (F 421 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 159
11/19/91 00:00:00CHANDIA BAEZA ANGELAPATIO 10 Nº 170 DE DULTOS
11/09/89 00:00:00CHANDIA CEBALLOS MARIA M.NICHO Nº 2626 PABELLON 15
08/10/94 00:00:00CHANDIA FUENTEALBA MARTA N.BOV. MERCEDES Y JOSE STUARDO ( F 596 R-3) PATIO "J" Nº 44
12/24/80 00:00:00CHANDIA GALLARDO FERNANDOBOV. GREGORIA ALARCON A. (F 402 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 124
04/23/86 00:00:00CHANDIA HORTENCIA DEL C.BOV. MERCEDES FERRADA (F 695 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 44
01/06/93 00:00:00CHENEVEY ROJAS ARLETTENICHO Nº 3666 PABELLON 22
10/03/91 00:00:00CHAPARRO ALVIAL JOSE SANTOSCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/15/87 00:00:00CHAPARRO FIGUEROA GUILLERMOPATIO 18 Nº 110 DE ADULTOS
07/11/90 00:00:00CHAPARRO LARENAS CARMEN ROSABOV. FRANCISCO ANDREU CH. (F 157 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 8-A
11/23/83 00:00:00CHAPARRO ROJAS MIGNORAPATIO 17 Nº 53 PERPETUO
10/13/93 00:00:00CHARDIET IRIGOYEN JOSEFINACEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/21/83 00:00:00CHARLIN FALLOUX HUGO GASTONNICHO Nº 1559 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/04/87 00:00:00CHARPENTIER ALBORNOZ PEDRO A.BOV. ADRIANA BENAVENTE (F 506 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 225
08/04/82 00:00:00CHAVARRIA APABLAZA SEGUNDOCEMENTERIO DE YUNGAY
12/16/88 00:00:00CHAVARRIA SANDOVAL MARIA ERNESTINANICHO Nº 1492 LADO CHEPE
01/13/93 00:00:00CHAVARRIA SANDOVAL MARIA ERNESTINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3773 PABELLON 22 PROP. TERESA ERICES CHAVARRIA
11/30/82 00:00:00CHAVEZ ACUÑA ROSA AMELIAPATIO 12 Nº 337 DE ADULTOS
10/17/90 00:00:00CHAVEZ AGUAYO MARIA ELENAPATIO 10 Nº 08-B CALLE HORIZONTE
05/04/94 00:00:00CHAVEZ ALEGRIA CARLOS ENRIQUEBOV. EUGENIO THMPSON ( F 340 R-4) ABEDUL 04 Nº 144
09/02/87 00:00:00CHAVEZ AREVALO GUMERCINDA DEL C.NICHO Nº 3218 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/16/94 00:00:00CHAVEZ CARMEN ROSABOV. LUIS DIAZ CH. (F 304 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 701
09/02/85 00:00:00CHAVEZ CHAVEZ NEMECIA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2423 PABELLON 13
06/09/84 00:00:00CHAVEZ ELOISA DEL C.BOV. ABDON ROGEL (F 583 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 118
10/28/86 00:00:00CHAVEZ FLORES GUILLERMO A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 40 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/20/93 00:00:00CHAVEZ FLORES LIDIABOV. LIDIA OYHARCABAL CH. (F 263 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 70
12/22/82 00:00:00CHAVEZ GONZALEZ ROGELIOPATIO 11 REMOD. Nº 184 ( F 655 R-2)
03/30/94 00:00:00CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ ENEMECIO SEGUNDOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
01/09/85 00:00:00CHAVEZ LAGOS PAULINOBOV. ROSA PEDRERO (F 620 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 108
04/24/91 00:00:00CHAVEZ ORREGO FLOR JAVIERA DEL C.BOV. VICTOR HUAQUILAF (F 184 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 82
04/20/94 00:00:00CHAVEZ RUIZ MARIA AMALIABOV. LUIS GALVEZ M. (F 312 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 600
01/22/92 00:00:00CHAVEZ SAEZ MARIO EDGARDOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
05/19/93 00:00:00CHAVEZ TORO ELIANA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3929 PABELLON 23
03/12/86 00:00:00CHEUQUECOY RIOS PAOLA EDITHPATIO 11 Nº 356 DE ADULTOS
08/21/85 00:00:00CHEUQUEPAN HUICHALAF RICARDO J.BOV. CARMELA HUINCHALAF (F 646 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 141
07/22/92 00:00:00CHIANG CHAU LUCIANOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/02/94 00:00:00CHICHIZOLA IBAÑEZ DINOCEMENTERIO Nº 1 DE TALCAHUANO
10/23/84 00:00:00CHICO CABRERA SILVIA DE LA P.MAUS. FELIPE GANDARA S. (F 102 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL ESQ. LOS TILOS
10/16/91 00:00:00CHUECAS SALDIAS DAGOBERTO ARTUROBOV. CESAR CHUECAS (F 233 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 126
10/27/82 00:00:00CICHERO CAROZINO YOLANDANICHO Nº 554 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/09/81 00:00:00CICHERO CAROZZINO YOLANDAPATIO 11 Nº 391 DE ADULTOS
11/26/87 00:00:00CICHERO CAROZZINO YOLANDA D.CEMENTERIO GENERAL DE SANTIAGO
02/27/91 00:00:00CID ANSELMOBOV. ANA BRAVO (F 176 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 505
01/25/83 00:00:00CID APABLAZA DOMINGO ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 250 DE ADULTOS
01/27/93 00:00:00CID ASTETE FRED NELSONCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
04/27/83 00:00:00CID BASTIDAS JOSE A.BOV. HUBERT MENNICKENT (F 505 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 313
01/14/85 00:00:00CID BELMAR ELBA E.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2202 PABELLON 12
02/25/87 00:00:00CID CERDA RAMON ORLANDOBOV. FELICIA Y BENITO GARRIDO Y ARNOLDO BRAVO (F 743 R-3) LOS CIPRECES Nº 08
07/06/94 00:00:00CID CIFUENTES JOSE EVARISTONICHO Nº 4056 PABELLON 24
11/21/90 00:00:00CID ENCINA ALFREDO SEGUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3027 PABELLON 17
11/19/86 00:00:00CID FLORINDA CLERIABOV. VERONICA MIERES (F 712 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 40
07/25/90 00:00:00CID FUENTEALBA TERESA S.BOV. DOMINGO RAMOS (F 16 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 467
11/19/86 00:00:00CID GARCES SARA D.BOV. VERONICA MIERES (F 712 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 40
10/31/85 00:00:00CID GODOY JUAN FRANCISCONICHO Nº 2404 PABELLON 13
08/17/94 00:00:00CID LUIS REINALDOBOV. NELLY CASTRO ( F 374 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 548
01/28/88 00:00:00CID MALDONADO ALICIA DEL C.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL RECUERDO DE SANTIAGO
12/18/87 00:00:00CID MARDONES ANA ROSAPATIO 21 Nº 690 DE ADULTOS
07/20/94 00:00:00CID MELGAREJO MARIO ALBERTOCEMENTERIO DE HUEPIL
03/28/90 00:00:00CID MELO ESTEBANBOV. LUCRECIA CID (F 135 R-4) AURELIO LAMAS / P. MULGREW / H. ZAMORA / ANDRES LAMAS
05/08/85 00:00:00CID MOYA JOSE DOMINGOBOV. ISRAEL CID ( F 583 R-3)
10/15/93 00:00:00CID QUEZADA ZENON SEBASTIANNICHO Nº 3657 PABELLON 22
08/31/94 00:00:00CID RAMIREZ LISETTE GIGLIOLACEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
04/20/94 00:00:00CID RIQUELME LUIS ARMANDOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
06/25/80 00:00:00CID SALDIAS MARIA H.PATIO 17 Nº 350 PERPETUO
06/02/93 00:00:00CID SEPULVEDA JUAN BAUTISTABOV. MARIA FIGUEROA (F 543 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 45
01/21/81 00:00:00CID VALENZUELA JULIO O.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1424 PABELLON 07
04/11/83 00:00:00CIFUENTES AVILES MANUEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1755 PABELLON 09
02/20/87 00:00:00CIFUENTES CASTRO JUANPATIO 18 Nº 69 DE ADULTOS
08/24/94 00:00:00CIFUENTES CASTRO JUAN DE DIOSCEMENTERIO DE CORONEL
10/18/83 00:00:00CIFUENTES CID LUIS LORENZOPATIO 15 Nº 44 PERPETUO
03/04/92 00:00:00CIFUENTES CUEVAS LIDIA HAYDEENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3474 PABELLON 20
01/28/94 00:00:00CIFUENTES EMA ROSANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2271 PABELLON 12
04/19/89 00:00:00CIFUENTES FONSECA JUAN BTA.BOV. DALIA SAAVEDRA (F 76 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 414
01/17/90 00:00:00CIFUENTES GARRIDO ROSA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSA CIFUENTES (F 63 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 54-A
04/01/93 00:00:00CIFUENTES GONZALEZ ISIDORANICHO Nº 1499 LADO CHEPE
05/25/94 00:00:00CIFUENTES GONZALEZ JUAN ROBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
02/28/92 00:00:00CIFUENTES GONZALEZ LEOCADIOMAUS. LEOCADIO CIFUENTES (F 114 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
12/06/83 00:00:00CIFUENTES HORMAZABAL JUAN BTA.NICHO Nº 1827 PABELLON 09
01/06/93 00:00:00CIFUENTES JOSE ISIDOROBOV. SILVIA CIFUENTES (F 299 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 682
08/26/81 00:00:00CIFUENTES JUANMAUS. EMILIA LABORDE (F 77 R-2) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
12/15/93 00:00:00CIFUENTES LOPEZ JOSE AGUSTINBOV. GRACIELA SALAS P. ( 359 R-4)
10/26/88 00:00:00CIFUENTES LOPEZ LUZ MARIA A.BOV. SERGIO SAN MARTIN (F 60 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 07
11/26/80 00:00:00CIFUENTES LOPEZ MANUELPATIO 18 Nº 238 PERPETUO
07/16/92 00:00:00CIFUENTES MUÑOZ LUIS RAMON EDUARDONICHO Nº 1227 LADO CHEPE
07/02/85 00:00:00CIFUENTES MUÑOZ SINFORIANOPATIO 17 Nº 291 PERPETUO
09/26/90 00:00:00CIFUENTES MURILLO GUILLERMOPATIO 17 Nº 163 PERPETUO
03/29/89 00:00:00CIFUENTES NABALON JOSE RAFAELBOV. DOMENICA NICOLINI (F 73 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 135-A
11/07/85 00:00:00CIFUENTES PEÑA MARCELOPATIO 10 Nº 53 PERPETUO
11/23/83 00:00:00CIFUENTES RETAMAL JUAN DE D.BOV. OLGA SEGUEL (F 721 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 65
04/07/87 00:00:00CIFUENTES RIQUELME ROSA ESTERPATIO 21 Nº 38 DE ADULTOS
02/24/84 00:00:00CIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ JUAN M.PATIO 17 Nº 291 PERPETUO
03/30/88 00:00:00CIFUENTES SANCHEZ MARIA I.BOV. MANUEL ACUÑA (F 27 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 443
01/08/86 00:00:00CIFUENTES SANDOVAL ITALO E.BOV. OSCAR CIFUENTES (F 655 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 118
04/07/93 00:00:00CIFUENTES SANHUEZA ORLANDO DEL T.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3919 PABELLON 23
12/11/85 00:00:00CIFUENTES VASQUEZ MARGARITA G.BOV. MARGARITA CARVALLO (F 677 R-3) LOS NOTROS ESQUINA DE FIDEL CABRERA
11/10/93 00:00:00CIFUENTES VIDAL CARLOS ALEJANDROCEMENTERIO DE YUMBEL
12/01/93 00:00:00CIFUENTES VILLALOBOS ROSARIOCEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
04/25/90 00:00:00CIRIZA ESPINOZA MARIA C.MAUS. TERESA ESPINOZA R. (F 119 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
02/16/94 00:00:00CISTERNA CAAMAÑO MIRTA ANGELICAPATIO 21 Nº 639 DE ADULTOS
10/14/81 00:00:00CISTERNA CID AMANDA DE LAS M.BOV. AMANDA CISTERNA (F 448 R-3) PATIO " D " Nº 19
01/18/93 00:00:00CISTERNA VILLARROEL JACOBPATIO 21 Nº 536 DE ADULTOS
09/12/85 00:00:00CISTERNAS BLANCA INESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2355 PABELLON 13
07/20/88 00:00:00CISTERNAS CIFUENTES EDMUNDO A.BOV. EDUVINA CISTERNA C. (F 36 R-4) P. MULGREW / J.M. ZAÑARTU / LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
07/20/88 00:00:00CISTERNAS CIFUENTES OTILIA DEL C.BOV. EDUVINA CISTERNA C. (F 36 R-4) P. MULGREW / J.M. ZAÑARTU / LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
01/16/80 00:00:00CISTERNA CISTERNA ROSA ESTERNICHO Nº 1139 PABELLON 06
09/01/93 00:00:00CISTERNAS GUILLERMOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/24/80 00:00:00CISTERNAS HORMAZABAL SARA L.BOV. FRANCISCO CISTERNAS (F 420 R-2) N. ALLENDE ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
03/04/94 00:00:00CISTERNAS HORMAZABAL SARA LUISABOV. FRANCISCO CISTERNAS (F 420 R-2) N. ALLENDE ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
07/02/80 00:00:00CISTERNAS LEON NATALIA R.BOV. MARIA SEPULVEDA (F 244 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 10
12/03/80 00:00:00CISTERNAS ORMEÑO ROSA HERMINIABOV. MANUEL MANRIQUEZ C. ( F 353 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 13
09/05/90 00:00:00CISTERNAS RAMONA DE LA CRUZPATIO 13 Nº 64 PERPETUO
02/02/94 00:00:00CISTERNAS REGINA ELCIRACEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/23/83 00:00:00CISTERNAS SAAVEDRA CLARANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1828 PABELLON 09
12/24/80 00:00:00CISTERNAS VIRA FRANCISCOBOV. FRANCISCO CISTERNAS (F 420 R-2) N. ALLENDE ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
12/26/91 00:00:00CIUDAD INZUNZA NOEMINICHO Nº 203 LADO CHEPE
03/30/84 00:00:00CLARAMINT VALER REINALDOPATIO 21 Nº 04 DE ADULTOS
10/10/84 00:00:00CLARAMUNT BADIA MARIABOV. ARTURO RIBAS (F 578 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 29
05/20/87 00:00:00CLAUSE MAUREIRA EVABOV. SANTIAGO CLAUSE (F 743 R-3) LOS CIPRECES Nº 04
01/09/91 00:00:00CLEONARES CASTILLO MARIA I.CEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/26/88 00:00:00CLIFFORD GARAY ALFREDOBOV. BERNARDA REYES (F 59 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 06
03/10/82 00:00:00CLOUET ARAVENA JUAN E.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1312 PABELLON 07
04/30/88 00:00:00CLUNES SAEZ LILIAN PATRICIABOV. JUDITH SAEZ (F 793 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 32
06/09/86 00:00:00COFRE CARDENAS JUANPATIO 14 Nº 85 DE ADULTOS
04/26/89 00:00:00COFRE HUBE JUAN PABLOBOV. JUANA HUBE (F 92 R-4) SENTIMIENTO ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA Nº 14
11/21/84 00:00:00COFRE LOPEZ JUAN BTA.PATIO 09 Nº 200 DE ADULTOS
09/30/92 00:00:00COFRE LOPEZ MANUEL JOSAFATNICHO Nº 3507 PABELLON 21
11/09/94 00:00:00COFRE NORAMBUENA HUMBERTO R.BOV. DOMINGO COFRE (F 381 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1046
11/20/91 00:00:00COLIÑIR CONEJEROS ISABELPATIO 01 Nº 181 DE PARVULOS
10/11/88 00:00:00COLLA REYES HUGO EMILIOBOV. ROSA ORTIZ O. (F 40 R-4) LAS ACACIAS / LOS ALERCES / J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW
11/22/89 00:00:00COLLAO ROMAN LUIS A. S.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2728 PABELLON 15
10/21/83 00:00:00COLOMA AEDO JUAN A.BOV. EMELINA SEGUEL (F 545 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 58
10/17/84 00:00:00COLOMA JOSE E.BOV. ORFELINA CONCHA (F 598 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 235
10/18/89 00:00:00COLOMA WONG MARIA A.BOV. PEDRO COLOMA (F 79 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 425
10/25/82 00:00:00CONCHA CACERES BERTACEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
03/17/82 00:00:00CONCHA CAMPOS ISIDORABOV. JOSE LUENGO (F 334 R-1) BELISARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 561
06/20/90 00:00:00CONCHA CASANOVA GUIDO ENRIQUEBOV. EDGARDO CONCHA (F 98 R-4) DGO. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
10/27/89 00:00:00CONCHA GONZALEZ ARMANDOCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
06/11/87 00:00:00CONCHA HERMOSILLA JUAN R.MAUS. SIND. TRAB. CLUB CONCEPCION (F 94 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
01/18/89 00:00:00CONCHA LASTRA JUAN DE R.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 87 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
06/11/86 00:00:00CONCHA LEON EMILIANONICHO Nº 2391 PABELLON 13
09/28/83 00:00:00CONCHA MORAGA MARTINAPATIO 17 Nº 108 DE ADULTOS
07/29/92 00:00:00CONCHA MORALES JOSE MANUELPATIO 15 Nº 272 PERPETUO
10/07/92 00:00:00CONCHA ORTEGA ROSENDOBOV. MARIA CONCHA S. (F 255 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 142-A
07/19/84 00:00:00CONCHA PEÑA MERCEDES E.NICHO Nº 2126 PABELLON 11
03/23/88 00:00:00CONCHA PEÑAILILLO ALEJANDRO DEL C.BOV. TERESA CONCHA M. ( F 798 R-3)
12/15/82 00:00:00CONCHA PINEDA ADELA DEL C.BOV. OSCAR CONCHA (F 489 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 284
12/15/82 00:00:00CONCHA PINEDA MARIA E.BOV. OSCAR CONCHA (F 489 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 284
09/30/92 00:00:00CONCHA RUIZ HERNANCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/27/85 00:00:00CONCHA SAAVEDRA CARLOS E.BOV. HERNAN PAVEZ (F 494 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 296
11/21/90 00:00:00CONCHA SAAVEDRA CARLOS ENRIQUECEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
12/23/92 00:00:00CONCHA SALGADO PEDRO SEGUNDO OMARCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/06/91 00:00:00CONCHA SEGURA EVA DEL CARMENBOV. AQUILES CONCHA (F 183 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 118
10/21/90 00:00:00CONCHA URRUTIA APOLONIDES A.CEMENTERIO DE LAJA
04/23/92 00:00:00CONCHA VALDES SARA DEL C.CEMENTERIO Nº 1 DE VALPARAISO
04/22/91 00:00:00CONCHA VALLEJOS PRISCILA A.PATIO 01 Nº 74 DE PARVULOS
05/27/87 00:00:00CONCHA VERGARA ERLINA NELLYBOV. MARIA RENDON (F 632 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 47
02/20/80 00:00:00CONEJEROS FERNANDEZ MARIA L.PATIO 13 Nº 03 DE ADULTOS
07/18/86 00:00:00CONEJEROS PINTO VICTOR M.CEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
07/17/91 00:00:00CONEJEROS RAMIREZ JUANBOV. AIDA VERGARA (F 195 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 105
04/13/87 00:00:00CONEJEROS SEGUEL ALBERTOBOV. JESUS CONEJEROS ( F 181 R-1)
07/17/91 00:00:00CONEJEROS VERGARA GERTRUDISBOV. AIDA VERGARA (F 195 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 105
04/07/93 00:00:00CONSTANZO C. MARIA ALICIABOV. HUGO MORA (F 314 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 649
06/11/88 00:00:00CONSTANZO CAMPOS ERNESTOBOV. HERMINDA PANES (F 18 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 442
02/04/81 00:00:00CONSTANZO LLANOS JOSE L.PATIO 15 Nº 364 PERPETUO
09/17/86 00:00:00CONSTANZO LOPEZ CLAUDINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 10 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/14/92 00:00:00CONSTANZO MEDINA RIGOBERTOBOV. ORLANDO CONSTANZO (F 272 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 61
01/12/94 00:00:00CONTRERAS ACUÑA JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 12 Nº 848 DE ADULTOS
03/19/86 00:00:00CONTRERAS ARANEDA MARIA C.BOV. JOSE GAJARDO (F 697 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 167
11/29/90 00:00:00CONTRERAS ARANEDA ROSANICHO Nº 2997 PABELLON 17
02/16/93 00:00:00CONTRERAS BADILLA ELIASBOV. PATIO 18 Nº 228 PERPETUO
01/11/89 00:00:00CONTRERAS BASUALTO BLANCA DEL C.BOV. PATIO 17 Nº 659 PERPETUO
01/29/86 00:00:00CONTRERAS BELLO ANA LUISABOV. CARLOS INZUNZA ( F 669 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 102
02/04/85 00:00:00CONTRERAS BELTRAN LILIAN O.PATIO 11 Nº 02 DE PARVULOS
04/01/81 00:00:00CONTRERAS CARCAMO NANCYPATIO 15 Nº 09 PERPETUO
12/21/94 00:00:00CONTRERAS CARRILLO ROBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
03/03/93 00:00:00CONTRERAS CASTILLO ANIBALNICHO Nº 3753 PABELLON 22
06/02/93 00:00:00CONTRERAS CASTILLO DESIDERIO E.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3250 PABELLON 19
02/23/94 00:00:00CONTRERAS CATRIL GLORIA DEL CARMENCEMENTRIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/22/84 00:00:00CONTRERAS CIFUENTES PETRONILANICHO Nº 3713 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/13/93 00:00:00CONTRERAS CIFUENTES PETRONILA DEL C.BOV. HNOS. SOBARZO CONTRERAS (F 341 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 103
12/30/81 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS LEONTINABOV. MAXIMO FLORES S. (F 460 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 345
07/29/87 00:00:00CONTRERAS CORNEJO JOSE R.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL RECUERDO DE SANTIAGO
05/08/91 00:00:00CONTRERAS ELGUETA CARMENBOV. OLIMPIA BAZA (F 194 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 100
11/25/92 00:00:00CONTRERAS ESPINOZA JOSE B.MAUS. MANUEL CONTRERAS O. (F 138 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
09/30/92 00:00:00CONTRERAS ESPINOZA JOSE ROBERTOPATIO 21 Nº 266 DE ADULTOS
10/23/85 00:00:00CONTRERAS FERRADA CARLOS A.BOV. MARIA FERRADA (F 658 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 69
01/16/80 00:00:00CONTRERAS FLORES BRISTELA : HIJO DEPATIO 18 Nº 411 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/06/83 00:00:00CONTRERAS GALLEGOS RAUL A.BOV. ESTRAUTIVA GOMEZ MORENO (F 535 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 09
12/30/87 00:00:00CONTRERAS GARRIDO BERTABOV. AUDILIO VALDES (F 10 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 490
11/07/83 00:00:00CONTRERAS HARRIS IRENEMAUS. SALVADOR POLIZZI ( F 46 R-1) LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQUINA AURELIO LAMAS
07/11/90 00:00:00CONTRERAS JOSE JUVENALBOV. MATILDE ALVAREZ (F 156 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 05-A
05/24/82 00:00:00CONTRERAS LIZAMA OLGABOV. JUAN GATICA (F 478 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 260
03/09/90 00:00:00CONTRERAS MARIA DEL C.PATIO 07 Nº 62 PERPETUO
03/11/87 00:00:00CONTRERAS MEDINA LUCILA DEL C.PATIO 17 Nº 387 PERPETUO
10/11/86 00:00:00CONTRERAS MELLADO GUMERCINDABOV. CELIA SIERRA (F 720 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 77
04/24/87 00:00:00CONTRERAS MIGUEL Y SERGIOBOV. JORGE CONTRERAS ( F 533 R-2)
10/08/86 00:00:00CONTRERAS MONROY NAYADE DEL C.BOV. JOSE CONTRERAS (F 683 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 148
08/25/93 00:00:00CONTRERAS NEIRA PETRONILA DEL CARMENBOV. FLORENCIO VERGARA V. (F 326 R-4) PATIO 10 BOVEDAS Nº 667
07/18/90 00:00:00CONTRERAS ODILIA DE LAS NIEVESBOV. DOMINGO ARAYA (F 159 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 Nº 16-A
07/20/88 00:00:00CONTRERAS OLIVERA JOSEFINA DEL CARMENBOV. SARA ROMERO C. (F 32 R-4) P. DEL SOLAR Nº 09
11/25/92 00:00:00CONTRERAS ORELLANA JORGE ALCIDESMAUS. MANUEL CONTRERAS O. (F 138 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
07/30/92 00:00:00CONTRERAS ORMEÑO HERALDO OMARBOV. YOLANDA ORMEÑO G. (F 273 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 627
11/29/84 00:00:00CONTRERAS PACHECO HORACIO A.PATIO 09 Nº 244 DE ADULTOS
05/20/87 00:00:00CONTRERAS PINCHEIRA AGUSTINBOV. DOMINGA LOPEZ (F 759 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 22
10/01/92 00:00:00CONTRERAS REYES MARIA MERCEDESBOV. PATIO 08 Nº 150 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/13/80 00:00:00CONTRERAS ROJAS HORACIO A.PATIO 14 Nº 141 PERPETUO
10/07/92 00:00:00CONTRERAS ROLAK HERNANBOV. MARIA SOTO (F 285 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 630
10/27/94 00:00:00CONTRERAS SAAVEDRA JAZNA DEL C.BOV. JUAN RIQUELME (F 387 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1146
02/23/94 00:00:00CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN VICTOR MANUELBOV. CARMEN MELLA M. ( 319 R-4) PATIO 10 Nº 648
07/27/94 00:00:00CONTRERAS SANDOVAL CEFERINACEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
09/27/90 00:00:00CONTRERAS SANDOVAL MARIA J.CEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/15/86 00:00:00CONTRERAS SANDOVAL SEFERINAPATIO 09 Nº 358 DE ADULTOS
03/27/91 00:00:00CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA MARIOCEMENTERIO Nº 2 DE TALCAHUANO
06/30/93 00:00:00CONTRERAS SOTO JOSE ROBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/22/90 00:00:00CONTRERAS TAPIA ANA ROSANICHO Nº 136 PABELLON 01 DE PARVULOS
09/21/83 00:00:00CONTRERAS TORO NICOLASBOV. TELMA RIVAS (F 442 R-2) DOMINGO PUGA ENTRE PATRICIO MULGREW Y SARGENTO ALDEA
05/28/86 00:00:00CONTRERAS TORRES ISABELBOV. GRACIELA SANDOVAL (F 454 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 215
01/10/83 00:00:00CONTRERAS TRONCOSO LUCIANO SERGIOBOV. YOLANDA NUÑEZ G. (F 505 R-3) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y AVDA. NORTE
11/26/87 00:00:00CONTRERAS URIBE MANUELABOV. PATIO 11 Nº 77 PERPETUO
08/21/85 00:00:00CONTRERAS VASQUEZ MARGARITABOV. RAFAEL LOPEZ (F 619 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 175
06/10/80 00:00:00CONTRERAS VELERIA MARIA M.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1431 PABELLON 07
11/25/93 00:00:00CONUS LABRIN EVA DEL CARMENBOV. OSCAR FUICA STRUBE ( F 323 R-4) ABD. 5 Nº 136
04/28/82 00:00:00COPPELLI GONZALEZ CARLOS FERNANDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1678 PABELLON 08
11/02/92 00:00:00CORALES NORQUEZ JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 21 Nº 402 DE ADULTOS
09/14/94 00:00:00CORDERO ALVARADO GUSTAVO RENATOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
03/03/82 00:00:00CORDERO ANDRADE MARIOBOV. PEDRO CORDERO A. (F 474 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 249
10/31/88 00:00:00CORDERO PALMIRA DEL C.NICHO Nº 34 MAUS. HIJAS DE MARIA
10/07/89 00:00:00CORDONES TRONCOSO AMALIA INESPATIO 08 Nº 233 DE ADULTOS
11/16/88 00:00:00CORDOVA BENITEZ ROSABOV. TRISTAN VERA (F 764 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 63
11/25/81 00:00:00CORDOVA BRAVO HERNANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1539 PABELLON 08
11/11/81 00:00:00CORDOVA GONZALEZ ANTONIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1539 PABELLON 08
12/15/82 00:00:00CORDOVA MUÑOZ MANUELPATIO 13 Nº 61 PERPETUO
12/29/93 00:00:00CORDOVA VALENZUELA OSVALDO JESUSCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/26/92 00:00:00CORDOVA VERA MARIA ROSA DEL C.CEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
02/03/82 00:00:00CORNEJO JORQUERA FINALICIA M.NICHO Nº 1663 PABELLON 08
08/26/86 00:00:00CORNEJO RODRIGUEZ PEDRO A.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 05 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/11/88 00:00:00CORNEJO TRON COSO HERNANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 05 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
11/16/87 00:00:00CORONADO CORONADO UBERLINDOPATIO 21 Nº 682 DE ADULTOS
02/24/93 00:00:00CORONADO ORTEGA AIDANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3848 PABELLON 13
03/07/90 00:00:00CORREA BLANCA DEL CARMENBOV. PATIO 16 Nº 292 PERPETUO
03/25/87 00:00:00CORREA IBAÑEZ ROBERTOBOV. ELSA MARTINEZ (F 717 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 84
11/17/93 00:00:00CORREA JARA OSCAR LUISPATIO 01 Nº 480 DE PARVULOS
11/13/91 00:00:00CORREA JOLLEY LESLIE GISELECEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
09/10/86 00:00:00CORREA PACHECO ZUNELDABOV. LUIS PACHECO (F 717 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 35
10/06/80 00:00:00CORTE MORALES XIMENA V.NICHO Nº 133 PABELLON 01
01/20/82 00:00:00CORTES AGUILERA MARIA M.BOV. MERCEDES CORTES A. (F 387 R-3) PATIO " G " 113
04/11/87 00:00:00CORTES CALDERON GUILLERMINAPATIO 15 Nº 147 PERPETUO
10/17/90 00:00:00CORTES CORTES EMILIANOPATIO 18 Nº 203 PERPETUO
05/17/89 00:00:00CORTES GALINDO MARIA F.PATIO 12 Nº 273 DE ADULTOS
12/29/82 00:00:00CORTES MARIA ELISABOV. MARIA PEDREROS (F 496 R-3) PATIO " G " 303
01/26/84 00:00:00CORTES MARIA PURISIMANICHO Nº 533 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/20/83 00:00:00CORTES NAVARRETE ISOLINA DEL C.PATIO 13 Nº 73 DE ADULTOS
12/29/82 00:00:00CORTES ROCHA MARTA A.BOV. MARIA PEDREROS (F 496 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 303
12/12/90 00:00:00CORTES SALINAS OSCAR ALBINOCEMENTERIO Nº 02 DE TALCAHUANO
04/17/85 00:00:00CORTES THOMSON HERNAN O.BOV. SILVIA ALARCON (F 619 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 146
04/01/92 00:00:00CORTES VARAS EDILIA IVONNECEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
10/19/94 00:00:00CORTES VICTOR HUMBERTOCEMENTERIO PARQUE SAN PEDRO
11/05/80 00:00:00CORTES VIDAURRE HERNANNICHO Nº 1309,PABELLON 07
11/29/85 00:00:00CORTEZ ANA LUISAPATIO 11 Nº 34 DE DULTOS
12/14/94 00:00:00CORTEZ ANA LUISACEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
07/04/84 00:00:00CORTEZ CASTRO HERNANBOV. ELISA PEÑA (F 532 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 02
11/17/92 00:00:00CORTEZ JOSE ANJELCEMENTERIO PADRE LAS CASAS DE TEMUCO
01/29/86 00:00:00CORVALAN CAMIN OSCAR E.BOV. ROSALINA ASTETE (F 440 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 207
04/26/89 00:00:00COUCHOT CHAVEZ MAXIMA I.BOV. VICTORIANO COUCHOT (F 157 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 35
10/10/84 00:00:00CRISOSTO BUSTOS ESTABAN A.BOV. SONIA CANO (F 596 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 232
11/27/85 00:00:00CRISOSTOMO BUSTOS MARIA CLEMENTINABOV. ROSAMEL GONZALEZ (F 666 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 25
04/28/86 00:00:00CRISTIANSEN LAGARDE EMILIOBOV. ROSA CRISTIANSEN P. ( F 625 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 246
08/06/86 00:00:00CROVO VIGNOLO JOSEBOV. MARTA ASIAIN T. ( F 586 R-3)
04/22/92 00:00:00CRUCES BURGOS JUANA ANGELANICHO Nº 2857 PABELLON 16
01/23/85 00:00:00CRUCES BUSTOS OSCAR BERNARDINONICHO Nº 1998 PABELLON 11
06/08/94 00:00:00CRUCES CASTRO ANA ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 41 DE ADULTOS
03/25/87 00:00:00CRUCES CUEVAS SIMONBOV. SIMON CRUCES (F 751 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 388
05/20/92 00:00:00CRUCES HERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUELCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/31/85 00:00:00CRUCES MOLINA JORGE RUBENNICHO Nº 739 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/22/93 00:00:00CRUCES VARGAS MARIA LUISAPATIO 21 Nº 730 DE ADULTOS
10/25/83 00:00:00CRUZ CRUZ LUIS S.PATIO 21 Nº 456 DE ADULTOS
01/17/89 00:00:00CRUZ MORALES MANUEL J.NICHO Nº 93 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
12/07/94 00:00:00CRUZ MUÑOZ JIMENA INESCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL MAR VIÑA DEL MAR
03/22/90 00:00:00CRUZ ROMERO JUAN ENRIQUEBOV. GREGORIO ROMERO (F 158 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 43
02/28/90 00:00:00CRUZ SANDOVAL MARGARITA S.BOV. JOVINO VIDAL (F 114 R-4) ABEDULES 02 Nº 118
05/06/92 00:00:00CRUZ SANHUEZA MARIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2567 PABELLON 14 PROP. NELSON VERGARA (F 718 R-4)
06/22/94 00:00:00CRUZ SOLIS WENCESLAOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
12/06/80 00:00:00CRUZ TORRES JUANBOV. GUMERCINDA CRUZ ( F 390 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 117
09/05/84 00:00:00CRUZAT CRUZAT IDA IRMABOV. MARGARITA PACHECO (F 88 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 346
09/09/81 00:00:00CRUZAT RAMON FERNANDOMAUS. PEDRO CRUZAT (F 07 R-1) O. AICHEL ESQ. GRAL. RIQUELME
09/25/91 00:00:00CRUZAT VILLALOBOS GRACIELACEMENTERIO DE PARRAL
08/31/83 00:00:00CUADRA GAMBOA ZOILA I.BOV. ORLANDO CARTER (F 542 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 29
01/18/89 00:00:00CUADRA VILLEGAS JOHN R.CEMENTERIO DE CHIGUAYANTE
11/28/90 00:00:00CUADROS TEOFILONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3178 PABELLON 18
10/10/90 00:00:00CUBILLOS ARENAS JULIETA YOLANDANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2948 PABELLON 17
05/04/94 00:00:00CUBILLOS VILCHES JOSE RAIMUNDOCEMENTERIO PARQUE DEL BIO BIO
08/31/88 00:00:00CUEVAS AGUILERA JUAN C.PATIO 12 Nº 667 DE ADULTOS
03/04/92 00:00:00CUEVAS CANO ROSA AMELIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3474 PABELLON 20
03/03/82 00:00:00CUEVAS CUEVAS JOSE G.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1668 PABELLON 08
06/13/90 00:00:00CUEVAS DIAZ ROXANA DEL PILARBOV. JOSE CUEVAS (F 147 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 67
10/16/85 00:00:00CUEVAS ESPINOZA JOSE A.BOV. BERTA MARTINEZ ( F 666 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 113
05/26/88 00:00:00CUEVAS FIGUEROA LUIS A.NICHO Nº 1500 LADO CHEPE
03/04/92 00:00:00CUEVAS GUZMAN JUAN RAMONNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3398 PABELLON 20
11/27/85 00:00:00CUEVAS HINRICHSEN ADOLFO H.BOV. ADOLFO CUEVAS (F 665 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 104
05/08/91 00:00:00CUEVAS MARTINEZ CARLOS J.BOV. YOLANDA HERNANDEZ (F 205 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 50
05/16/90 00:00:00CUEVAS MERINO JULIO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 2829 PABELLON 16
04/15/81 00:00:00CUEVAS MORALES ELEODORO S.BOV. ANA HERNANDEZ (F 427 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 175
06/30/80 00:00:00CUEVAS PEDRO ALBERTOBOV. EUFEMIA NUÑEZ ( F 542 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 197
03/04/94 00:00:00CUEVAS QUEZADA ESTEBANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3996 PABELLON 24
04/06/83 00:00:00CUEVAS RAVANAL GONZALOBOV. SEBASTIANA VARGAS (F 577 R-1) PATIO ESTANQUES POR ANDRES LAMAS
01/16/92 00:00:00CUEVAS SAN CRISTOBAL JOSE N.NICHO Nº 27 PABELLON 02
05/20/87 00:00:00CUEVAS SARABIA ISIDOROBOV. JUANA JIMENEZ ( F 108 R-2)
11/08/83 00:00:00CUEVAS SEGUEL MARGARITA DEL C.BOV. MIGUEL CUEVAS (F 484 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 272
07/30/86 00:00:00CUITIÑO CALDERON ROLANDO ALFREDONICHO Nº 1199 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/29/85 00:00:00CUITIÑO CARREÑONICHO Nº 816 LADO CHEPE
12/10/84 00:00:00CUITIÑO PEREZ HECTOR E.PATIO 14 Nº 69 PERPETUO
02/20/85 00:00:00CUITIÑO VASQUEZ ALFONSOBOV. JOSE CALDERON (F 537 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 17
02/17/84 00:00:00CUMPLIDO APABLAZA MARIANELANICHO Nº 2799 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/22/87 00:00:00CUMPLIDO APABLAZA MARIANELA V.BOV. LUIS APABLAZA (F 692 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 239 - B
07/17/89 00:00:00CURAPIL NAHUELFIL FRANCISCONICHO Nº 1702 LADO CHEPE
05/07/85 00:00:00CURIMAN HUENTEMILLA PABLO A. S.BOV. JOSE PAZ (F 636 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 169<