Busqueda de fallecidos 2000 - 2009

FECHANOMBRESUBICACION
01/02/00 00:00:00BRAVO PARDO EDUARDONICHO Nº 4556 PABELLON 27
01/02/00 00:00:00CARRASCO PEREZ AIDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4633 PABELLON 27
01/02/00 00:00:00PLUMMER ASTABURUAGA ARTURO CARLOSMAUS. PABLO PLUMMER (F 74 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
01/02/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VELOSO JULIO CESARNICHO Nº 2967 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/03/00 00:00:00CONCHA ROJAS LUIS ALEJANDROBOV. CLARA HERNANDEZ (F 450 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 39
01/03/00 00:00:00HIDALGO PEDRO HERNANPATIO 12 Nº 203 DE ADULTOS
01/03/00 00:00:00MEJIAS CASTRO JUAN MANUELBOV. JOSE MEJIAS M. PATIO 17 Nº 160 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/03/00 00:00:00VERGARA VERGARA SARA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA MONSALVES (F 535 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 179
01/05/00 00:00:00HERRERA GONZALEZ HORTENSIABOV. ORLANDO BRAVO D. PATIO 11 Nº 49 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/05/00 00:00:00LEIVA CONTRERAS VICTOR MANUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3250 PABELLON 19
01/05/00 00:00:00MARDONES GUTIERREZ JOSE ALFREDOMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA NICHO Nº 37
01/06/00 00:00:00ANDRADES RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO DEL C.BOV. GUILLERMO ANDRADE PATIO 17 Nº 670 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/06/00 00:00:00ARENA MUÑOZ VENTORINO LEONARDOMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 08 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
01/06/00 00:00:00BELTRAN PARRA CARMELANICHO Nº 2186 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/06/00 00:00:00LAGOS PARRA EDITA PAULINANICHO Nº 125 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
01/06/00 00:00:00MUNILL SOTO JUAN ANTONIOBOV. CLODOMIRA GONZALEZ ( F 676 R-2) PUGA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
01/06/00 00:00:00SEN SANHUEZA CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 205 DE ADULTOS
01/07/00 00:00:00ALARCON MORALES RAMON LUISNICHO Nº 4632 PABELLON 27
01/07/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA ESPINOZA JACINTO DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 206 DE ADULTOS
01/07/00 00:00:00LOBOS LOBOS APOLONIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 958 PABELLON 05
01/07/00 00:00:00MORA CIFUENTES RAMON SEGUNDOMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 50
01/07/00 00:00:00PALMA ROSA AMELIANICHO Nº 4551 PABELLON 27
01/09/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CARVAJAL FRANCISCO JAVIERPATIO 12 Nº 998 DE ADULTOS
01/09/00 00:00:00VASQUEZ FLORES GENOVEVA DEL CARMENBOV. BELFOR CARRIEL ( F 656 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
01/10/00 00:00:00ESCOBAR ROJAS ELIANA DEL CARMENBOV. AMADOR ESCOBAR PATIO 17 Nº 154 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/10/00 00:00:00GODOY RAMIREZ JORGE ALFONSOBOV. JUAN QUILODRAN PATIO 17 Nº 91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/10/00 00:00:00HERMOSILLA MENDOZA MARIA ISABELPATIO 12 Nº 216 DE ADULTOS
01/10/00 00:00:00JOFRE JORGE FRANCISCOCAPILLA : JOSE FRITZ (F 174 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
01/10/00 00:00:00MARIN MARGARITA IRMABOV. AMADOR MARIN (F 493 R-1) LOS ALERCES ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
01/10/00 00:00:00NAVARRETE MARTINEZ INESBOV. ROLANDO IBAÑEZ (F 337 R-1) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 613
01/10/00 00:00:00NEGRONI FUENTEALBA ROBERTNICHO Nº 639 LADO CHEPE
01/10/00 00:00:00PAREDES ULLOA JOSE MANUEL ANTONIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3621 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/10/00 00:00:00RAMOS JULIONICHO Nº 2899 PABELLON 17
01/11/00 00:00:00ASTETE TORRES JUAN GUILERMOPATIO 12 Nº 224 DE ADULTOS
01/11/00 00:00:00CONCHA FIGUEROA GUILLERMO ALFREDOPATIO 12 Nº 244 DE ADULTOS
01/11/00 00:00:00ROJAS FICA ISABEL: HIJO DEPATIO 02 Nº 108 DE PARVULOS
01/12/00 00:00:00MANCILLA GUILQUERUCA JORGEBOV. JORGE MANCILLA PATIO 17 Nº 421 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/12/00 00:00:00MONSALVES AEDO IRMABOV. EMILIA MECKES ( F 291 R-1) PROVIDENCIA Nº 747
01/12/00 00:00:00ZAPATA VILLAGRAN PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 218 DE ADULTOS
01/14/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ AGUILERA HECTOR JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 250 DE ADULTOS
01/14/00 00:00:00MORAGA RIFO FLOR ELIANANICHO Nº 419 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/14/00 00:00:00OYARCE MERINO VICTOR HUGOPATIO 9 Nº 234 DE ADULTOS
01/14/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA ITURRA JUANA ROSAPATIO 18 Nº 438 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/15/00 00:00:00ERBO CANALES GERARDO JUANBOV. GERARDO ERBO (F 393 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
01/15/00 00:00:00PINO RIVERA RAMON OLIVAPATIO 12 Nº 531 DE ADULTOS
01/15/00 00:00:00RESKE MEDINA ANA BERTABOV. OSVALDO MULLER M. ( F 510 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 133
01/15/00 00:00:00RIVERA RIVERA CARLOS ANTONIONICHO Nº 4504 PABELLON 27
01/16/00 00:00:00YEVENES ITURRA ROGELIO DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 254 DE ADULTOS
01/17/00 00:00:00CAMPOS MOYA IVAN ANTONIOPATIO 02 Nº 111 DE PARVULOS
01/17/00 00:00:00GARRIDO RIQUELME MARIA LUISABOV. HNOS. GARRIDO PATIO 17 Nº 122 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/17/00 00:00:00JARA LEAL CLAUDIA: HIJO DEPATIO 02 Nº 109 DE PARVULOS
01/17/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ MORAGA AMELIABOV. CARLOS OROSTICA M. ( F 632 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 110
01/17/00 00:00:00OLIVARES CARDENAS JOSE SEGUNDONICHO Nº 4470 PABELLON 27
01/17/00 00:00:00SANTOS PARDO CECILIAPATIO 12 Nº 240 DE ADULTOS
01/17/00 00:00:00VARELA BETANCUR ROSA : HIJO DEPATIO 02 Nº 110 DE PARVULOS
01/17/00 00:00:00ZAVALA RUMINOT JOSE ANDRESBOV. MARIA ONFRAY ( F 57 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 128
01/18/00 00:00:00MORALES REBOLLEDO PAULO MAXIMILIANOBOV. VICTOR REBOLLEDO A. ( F 390 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVENIDA NORTE
01/18/00 00:00:00PAZ RIFO JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 12 Nº 241 DE ADULTOS
01/19/00 00:00:00AGUAYO JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 12 Nº 264 DE ADULTOS
01/19/00 00:00:00CORTES SALGADO SERGIO GUILLERMONICHO - BOVEDA TERESA SALGADO M. Nº 3177 P.2P. LADO TALCAHUANO
01/19/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA CAMPOS MARIA TRANSITOBOV. MANUEL MANRIQUEZ C. ( F 353 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 13
01/19/00 00:00:00INZUNZA INZUNZA MARIA ELENAPATIO 12 Nº 258 DE ADULTOS
01/19/00 00:00:00MORA MARIA RAQUELNICHO Nº 4580 PABELLON 27
01/19/00 00:00:00PARRA PARRA LUIS ALBERTOBOV. FLOR URRA F. PATIO 18 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/19/00 00:00:00ROMO GONZALEZ MIGUEL JESUS DOMINGOBOV. FAM. MANUEL ROMO ( F 217 R-1) SANHUEZA Nº 335
01/19/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA RIVAS CARDENIO ARMANDOBOV. ELBA SANCHEZ D. ( F 385 R-3) PATIO " G" Nº 109
01/19/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ ALARCON JESUS MAXIMILIANOBOV. ZUNILDA ERRAZURIZ S. ( F 276 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 44
01/20/00 00:00:00MATUS FERNANDEZ ELENAPATIO 17 Nº 634 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/20/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ GONZALEZ BENEDICTO DEL CARMENBOV. JENARO MUÑOZ ( F 154 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 287
01/20/00 00:00:00ROA SALDIAS MARGARITA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3405 PABELLON 20
01/21/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ RIVERA GUILLERMO ANGELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4531 PABELLON 27
01/21/00 00:00:00ROA ORTIZ CARLOS ROMULONICHO Nº 469 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/22/00 00:00:00ASTORGA LEON LUIS ALFREDOPATIO 12 Nº 268 DE ADULTOS
01/22/00 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE GARRIDO ROSALIA DEL C.PATIO 16 Nº 813 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/22/00 00:00:00GATICA ARRIAGADA AMELIA ROSANICHO Nº 4494 PABELLON 27
01/22/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MANUEL DAVIDNICHO Nº 4584 PABELLON 27
01/22/00 00:00:00PIZARRO JARA SILVIAA LIGIANICHO Nº 4445 PABELLON 27
01/22/00 00:00:00ROCHA RUMINOT VICTOR MANUELBOV. FAM. VICTOR ROCHA R. ( F. 23 R-4) PATIO "B" Nº 483
01/23/00 00:00:00CHAVEZ FERNANDEZ BARBARITABOV. FLORINDA SANHUEZA CH. ( F 410 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 132
01/23/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA RUIZ CARLOS HUMBERTONICHO Nº 2374 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/23/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ PALMA PEDRO MARCELOBOV. PEDRO SANCHEZ Q. (F 347 R-4) PATIO " J " Nº 35
01/24/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA CARIAGA MAXIMILIANOPATIO 16 PERPETUO COLECTIVO Nº 235
01/24/00 00:00:00GOMEZ SAEZ MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 12 Nº 289 DE ADULTOS
01/24/00 00:00:00RUIZ ENRIQUEPATIO 12 Nº 764 DE ADULTOS
01/25/00 00:00:00BRIONES CUEVAS LORREIN ELIZABETHPATIO 02 Nº 112 DE PARVULOS
01/25/00 00:00:00CID BENITEZ JOSE VICENTENICHO Nº 4581 PABELLON 27
01/25/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA RIQUELME EUFEMIAPATIO 12 Nº 283 DE ADULTOS
01/25/00 00:00:00SALAZAR ESPARZA ILDA DEL CARMENBOV. PETRONILA ROJAS C. F 321 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 136
01/25/00 00:00:00SAN MARTIN MEJIAS ORFELIA DEL CARMENBOV. MANUEL QUEZADA ( F 241 R-1) SANTO DOMINGO Nº 465
01/26/00 00:00:00CONCHA VERGARA CARLOS EXEQUIELBOV. LIBIADY CONCHA V. PATIO 12 PERPETUO COLECTIVO Nº 28
01/26/00 00:00:00CORDONES DELGADO MARIA DELIAPATIO 12 Nº 287 DE ADULTOS
01/26/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ MELIQUIR ROSARIO DEL CARMENBOV. CELINDA LEIVA M. PATIO 12 PERPETUO COLECTIVO Nº 62
01/26/00 00:00:00SAGREDO RIFO OLGA ONESIMANICHO Nº 4558 PABELLON 27
01/26/00 00:00:00VELOSO LEAL ALEJANDRINA LOURDESNICHO Nº 3580 PABELLON 21
01/26/00 00:00:00VERA LAGOS PEDRO MARIANICHO Nº 4579 PABELLON 27
01/26/00 00:00:00YEVENES GONZALEZ JORGE MAURICIOBOV. BRISEIDA GONZALEZ ( F 347 R-2) LAS PALMERAS / SENTIMIENTO / T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
01/27/00 00:00:00BUSTOS RAMIREZ ALONSO ENRIQUEPATIO 12 Nº 300 DE ADULTOS
01/27/00 00:00:00ESPARZA JOSE CELINDOPATIO 17 PERPETUO COLECTIVO Nº 645
01/27/00 00:00:00MEDINA RIFFO OLGA DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 4583 PABELLON 27
01/28/00 00:00:00AREVALO CEA ISABELNICHO Nº 1490 PABELLON 08
01/28/00 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ BELLO ROSALINDAPATIO 12 Nº 303 DE ADULTOS
01/28/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SUAREZ FRANCISCO JOSEMAUS. FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ (F 116 R-1) LOS CIPRESES ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
01/28/00 00:00:00VIDAL PINTO MARIA ISABELNICHO Nº 1585 PABELLON 08
01/28/00 00:00:00VILLAGRAN FUENTEALBA NERY ISABELBOV. FRANCISCO VALENZUELA ( F 229 R-4) CALLE HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO " H "
01/29/00 00:00:00MELENDEZ JARA JOSE RAULBOV. SILVIA ILLANES (F 306 R-5) ABEDULES 02 Nº 122-A
01/30/00 00:00:00DELGADO VENEGAS CRISTIAN RONALDBOV. ELVIRA VENEGAS V. ( F 186 R-4) PATIO LOS ABEDULES 5 Nº 53
01/31/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ LEIVA LIDIA ESTERBOV. LIDIA RODRIGUEZ L. ( F 324 R-4) P.MULGREW/LAS ACACIAS/J.M.ZAÑARTU YLOS ALERCES
01/31/00 00:00:00VEGA FUENTES JAVIER CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 304 DE ADULTOS
02/01/00 00:00:00ARAVENA VENEGAS CARLOSBOV. CARLOS ARAVENA (F 546 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / G. RIQUELME / H. ZAMORA / F. CABRERA
02/01/00 00:00:00CORONADO CEA MARIA EUGENIABOV. VICTOR RETAMAL (F 659 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 186
02/01/00 00:00:00DELANNAYS AVALOS MARIA CECILIABOV. HECTOR DELANNAYS PATIO 15 Nº 176 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/02/00 00:00:00AVENDAÑO MARDONES MARCO ANTONIOBOV. MARCO AVENDAÑO M. (F 260 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS / DGO. PUGA
02/02/00 00:00:00CAMPOS ESTERCILABOV. LUIS GONZALEZ PATIO 18 Nº 445 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/02/00 00:00:00FUENTES ORELLANA JOSE GREGORIONICHO Nº 314 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
02/02/00 00:00:00IBAÑEZ OLIVA MARGARITAPATIO 12 Nº 308 DE ADULTOS
02/02/00 00:00:00SALGADO GUTIERREZ MANUEL REGINALDOPATIO 12 Nº 313 DE ADULTOS
02/02/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PINILLA ERNESTO JOSENICHO Nº 4585 PABELLON 27
02/02/00 00:00:00VELOSO BARRA ELCIRANICHO Nº 314 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
02/03/00 00:00:00ANANIAS SELMAN YANIMAUS. YANI ANANIAS (F 205 R-2) PAS. 01 ENTRE P.MULGREW/P. DEL SOLAR
02/03/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA AVALOS EUGENIO EMILIO F.NICHO Nº 101 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/03/00 00:00:00MONJE JARA MARIA ISABELBOV. JOSE FIGUEROA (F 576 R-01) DGO. PUGA ESQUINA P. MULGREW
02/03/00 00:00:00ROSALES VALENZUELA SEBASTIAN IG.NICHO Nº 4587 PABELLON 27
02/04/00 00:00:00BASUALTO MARTA MANUELANICHO Nº 4582 PABELLON 27
02/04/00 00:00:00PEREZ JOSE ALADINONICHO Nº 4412 PABELLON 26
02/04/00 00:00:00RAMOS LIRA JULIO ARISTIDESMAUS. JULIO RAMOS LIRA (F 22 R-2) J. ROGERS ESQ. P. LAMAS
02/04/00 00:00:00RUMINOT MARIA MERCEDESPATIO 08 Nº 94 DE ADULTOS
02/05/00 00:00:00AGUILERA PEDRO ANTONIOBOV. ORFELINA SOTO (F 580 R-3) PATIO LOS NOTROS Nº 21
02/05/00 00:00:00ILUFIN CARTES LUIS EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 237 DE ADULTOS
02/05/00 00:00:00MANOSALVA SALAZAR MARIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 57 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/05/00 00:00:00MOLINA RIOS ROSA GUILLERMINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3553 PABELLON 21
02/05/00 00:00:00SALGADO FLORES SATURNINO REMIGIOPATIO 12 Nº 314 DE ADULTOS
02/06/00 00:00:00BERNALES MARCELINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1804 PABELLON 09
02/07/00 00:00:00CISTERNA ORDENES DINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4588 PABELLON 27
02/07/00 00:00:00DAZA BELTRAN LUCIANICHO Nº 81 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
02/07/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ UMAÑA BRISTELINA DEL C.BOV. ADRIANA UMAÑA (F 643 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 140
02/07/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA VILLAGRAN ELBA DEL ROSARIOBOV. JUANA ARRIAGADA (F 471 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 75
02/08/00 00:00:00ALARCON MEDINA FRANCO ANTONIONICHO Nº 4597 PABELLON 27
02/08/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ BASTIAS EDGARDO GUSTAVOBOV. LAURA PALAZZI (F 616 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 176
02/08/00 00:00:00MONTOYA CIFUENTES IRMA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 590 DE ADULTOS
02/08/00 00:00:00PINILLA BOULDRES RUDECINDO ISRAELNICHO Nº 4590 PABELLON 27
02/08/00 00:00:00REBOLLEDO SOTO JUAN JOSEBOV. AUGUSTO REBOLLEDO (F 05 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 484
02/09/00 00:00:00GALDAMES MENA GENOVEVABOV. MIGUEL ORMEÑO (F 550 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 59
02/09/00 00:00:00MALDONADO TORRES FLORENCIO ANTONIONICHO Nº 2607 PABELLON 15
02/09/00 00:00:00MEDINA OLGA LIDIAPATIO 08 Nº 85 DE ADULTOS
02/09/00 00:00:00MEDINA PEREZ MARCELINA DEL CARMENBOV. VALENTINA ARAYA (F 57 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 312
02/09/00 00:00:00PAZ MOENA MARIA EMILIA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 340 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/10/00 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 113 DE PARVULOS
02/10/00 00:00:00LUNA JARA ROSA ESTERNICHO Nº 3273 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/10/00 00:00:00NEIRA FLORES LAURA ELEANIRABOV. JOSE NEIRA (F 319 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 131
02/10/00 00:00:00PINO OSORIO KARINA FERNANDAPATIO 02 Nº 114 DE PARVULOS
02/10/00 00:00:00VERA CARO SAMUEL ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 498 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/11/00 00:00:00CALABRANO FUENTES CARLOS ENRIQUEBOV. CARLOS CALABRANO (F 480 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 266
02/11/00 00:00:00ESPEJO LARRAGUIBEL LUIS ALBERTOMAUS. AMABLE LARRAGUIBEL (F 07 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
02/11/00 00:00:00ULLOA CASTRO GILBERTOBOV. REBECA PEÑA PATIO 12 Nº 208 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/11/00 00:00:00VERGARA AVENDAÑO MARIA CLOVICIABOV. D. AVENDAÑO (F 353 R-1) J.M.ZAÑARTU/DGO. PUGA /T.MENCHACA
02/12/00 00:00:00CAMPOS SOLAR RAQUEL ELENABOV. JUAN FIERRO (F 572 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 84
02/12/00 00:00:00COMOGLIO CARDENAS BLANCA ROSA DEL C.BOV. DGO. COMOGLIO (F 156 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ CON N. ALLENDE
02/12/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA RUIZ JERMANPATIO 21 Nº 339 DE ADULTOS
02/12/00 00:00:00ODGERS RIOS ELBABOV. MARIA RIOS (F 533 R-1) LOS TILO/J.M.URREJOLA/LOS AROMOS
02/12/00 00:00:00PEÑA MENDOZA JOSE HUGOBOV. EUGENIO PEÑA PATIO 10 Nº 215 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/13/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ CHAVARRIA SEGUNDO ANDRESPATIO 12 Nº 321 DE ADULTOS
02/13/00 00:00:00MONTOYA TORDECILLA ROLANDO EDGARDOBOV. LUIS PALMA (F 277 R-4) ABEDULES 01 Nº 52
02/14/00 00:00:00BREVIS BREVIS CAROLINAPATIO 12 Nº 324 DE ADULTOS
02/14/00 00:00:00COFRE DOMINGUEZ CARMEN JULIABOV. JUAN SILVA (F 371 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 88
02/14/00 00:00:00ISLA SOTO NEMESIOMAUS. CENTRO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS (F 82 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA NICHO Nº 12
02/14/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ CAMPICHE ROSALBA EMPERATRIZBOV. ROSALBA MUÑOZ PATIO 11 Nº 268 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/15/00 00:00:00BRIONES MORA EMA MARIANICHO Nº 1456 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/16/00 00:00:00ESCOBAR GOMEZ JUVENALPATIO 21 Nº 631 DE ADULTOS
02/16/00 00:00:00SALAZAR DIAZ ROSA ELENABOV. ORLANDO GUTIERREZ (F 42 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 585 - A
02/16/00 00:00:00TAPIA SAAVEDRA ALEJANDRO EDMUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 331 DE ADULTOS
02/17/00 00:00:00DELGADO RIOS MATIAS IGNACIOPATIO 02 Nº 121 DE PARVULOS
02/17/00 00:00:00HIDALGO VERGARA MARIA ALICIABOV. RICARDO FICA ( 184 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 215
02/17/00 00:00:00LAGOS MUÑOZ CARMEN LUISAPATIO 21 Nº 515 DE ADULTOS
02/17/00 00:00:00MEDINA MEDINA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 322 DE ADULTOS
02/17/00 00:00:00RABANAL HENRIQUEZ MANUEL SALVADORPATIO 08 Nº 424 DE ADULTOS
02/18/00 00:00:00ABARZUA HERRERA PETRONILA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 341 DE ADULTOS
02/18/00 00:00:00CIFUENTES ROJAS GILBERTO ALFONSONICHO Nº 4592 PABELLON 27
02/18/00 00:00:00MELGAREJO CIFUENTES LUCIA ROSARIOPATIO 12 Nº 335 DE ADULTOS
02/18/00 00:00:00RIQUELME VILLENA GUMERCINDABOV. GUMERCINDA RIQUELME PATIO 16 Nº 774 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/18/00 00:00:00SAMUR HASBUN MARGARITA FRANCISCAMAUS. GIDI HERMANOS (F 62 R-1) P. LAMAS ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y LOS ALERCES
02/18/00 00:00:00VIGOUROUX GUTIERREZ ERICK ALEXANDERNICHO Nº 4552 PABELLON 27
02/19/00 00:00:00CONCHA ARMANDO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 4593 PABELLON 27
02/19/00 00:00:00PINTO NAVARRETE PEDRO JUANPATIO 12 Nº 350 DE ADULTOS
02/21/00 00:00:00ARANZAES ROMERO MARIA ASTERIABOV. ROLANDO VALENCIA (F 156 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 61
02/21/00 00:00:00ARAYA INOSTROZA NABUCODONOSOR ELLIOTPATIO 02 Nº 118 DE PARVULOS
02/21/00 00:00:00MORALES TOLEDO SILVIA DE LAS NIEVESBOV. LUISA GARRIDO (F 207 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 180
02/21/00 00:00:00SAEZ PARRAGUEZ EMA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4586 PABELLON 27
02/21/00 00:00:00SIERRA AGUILERA JUAN PABLOPATIO 12 Nº 345 DE ADULTOS
02/21/00 00:00:00TOLOZA JEREZ MATIAS NICOLASBOV. NOLFA RIFFO (F 209 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 148
07/25/16 00:00:00BURGOS BURGOS AIDA BERTABOV. RIGOBERTO BURGOS BURGOS (F 380 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 85
07/25/16 00:00:00INOSTROZA HERRERA MIGUELBOV. GUILLERMO INOSTROZA HERRERA (F 352 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 SITIO Nº 176
07/25/16 00:00:00SEGURA OSSES JOSE LUISNICHO Nº 533 PABELLON 04
07/25/16 00:00:00MONTERO CIFUENTES VICTOR MANUELBOV. GABRIEL VARELA ESCOBAR PATIO 12 Nº 232 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/25/16 00:00:00MILLAPI MOYA LUKAS ANTONETPATIO 03 Nº 771 DE PARVULOS
07/25/16 00:00:00GAJARDO NAVARRETE IRMANICHO - BOVEDA Nº C101 1º AVENIDA PROP. VERONICA CONCHA GAJARDO (F 148 R-8)
07/25/16 00:00:00SAEZ SAEZ FLOR MORELIA DEL CARMENBOV. FLORINDA SAEZ ASTETE (F 420 R-1) PATRICIO MULGREW ESQUINA LAS ACACIAS
07/25/16 00:00:00PEREZ SALVO ARMANDO DE JESUSBOV. HNOS. PEREZ SALVO (F 271 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 140
07/25/16 00:00:00PLAZA CARTES GLADY DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 222 DE ADULTOS
07/26/16 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PEÑA CARLOS ANTONIOPATIO 23 Nº 251 DE ADULTOS
07/26/16 00:00:00LAGOS FABRICIANA DEL ROSARIOSEPULT. NATALIA LAGOS MORALES PATIO 17 Nº 668 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/27/16 00:00:00SALAS FERNANDEZ LIDIA DE LOURDESBOV. MIGUEL SALAS FERNANDEZ (F 348 R-6) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 669
07/27/16 00:00:00ESCOBAR HERRERA JUANA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 266 DE ADULTOS
07/27/16 00:00:00MARIANJEL VILLAGRA JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 23 Nº 264 DE ADULTOS
07/27/16 00:00:00CID MUÑOZ HECTOR AURELIOBOV. HECTOR CID MUÑOZ PATIO 17 Nº 146 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/28/16 00:00:00NOGRARO SAEZ PAULONICHO Nº 209 PABELLON 02
07/28/16 00:00:00TORRES PEREZ JUAN MANUELNICHO Nº 3198 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/28/16 00:00:00PIERART FONTAINE OLGA NINETNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1973 LADO TALCAHUANO PROP. HECTOR SUAREZ G. (F 546 R-4)
07/28/16 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ GODOY ELIZABETH BELEN HIJO DE:NICHO Nº 25 PABELLON 01
07/28/16 00:00:00VILLA CARRIEL LAUTAROBOV. RAUL SANHUEZA CARRIEL PATIO 18 Nº 585 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/29/16 00:00:00PONCE JARA LILIAN LEANDRA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 23 Nº 250 DE ADULTOS
07/29/16 00:00:00ESPINOZA MONSALVES MARIA LEOCADIANICHO Nº 2229 PABELLON 12
07/29/16 00:00:00PINO ARANEDA ELBA INES HIJO:PATIO 03 Nº 772 DE PARVULOS
07/29/16 00:00:00VALDERAS MUÑOZ ILCIA ZUNILDA HIJO DE:PATIO 03 Nº 773 DE PARVULOS
07/29/16 00:00:00CAÑA COFRE VALENTINA MILLARAYPATIO 03 Nº 774 DE PARVULOS
07/29/16 00:00:00ACEVEDO ESPINOSA YOLANDANICHO Nº 2071 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/29/16 00:00:00ROMERO VILLA LUIS ANTONIOBOV. LUIS ROMERO VILLA (F 458 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 50
07/30/16 00:00:00ARRIAGADA VALDEBENITO DORILA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4536 PABELLON 27 PROP. DORILA ARRIAGADA VALDEBENITO (F 48 R-8)
07/30/16 00:00:00FLORES VERGARA MARGARITA MAGALYBOV. NANCY FLORES VERGARA (F 309 R-4) PATIO LOS ABEDULES 05 Nº 58
07/30/16 00:00:00REBOLLEDO VALENZUELA MARIA OLGA HIJO DE:BOV. VICTOR REBOLLEDO ARIAS (F 390 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
07/31/16 00:00:00SEGUEL SAAVEDRA ELSA FIDELINABOV. ANIBAL NAVARRO OPAZO (F 392 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 96
07/31/16 00:00:00VASQUEZ MORALES PEDRO ESTEBANBOV. ANA MORALES JARA (F 214 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 159
08/01/16 00:00:00RIOSECO MORENO CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 23 Nº 276 DE ADULTOS
08/01/16 00:00:00ARCE CID MARIA INESBOV. MARIA ARCE CID (F 231 R-4) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 72 - D
08/01/16 00:00:00CONCHA VOLLRATH JOSE MARIONICHO Nº 3525 PABELLON 21
08/01/16 00:00:00RIQUELME VERGARA JUAN EDUARDONICHO Nº 72 PABELLON 02
08/01/16 00:00:00ESCOBAR PAVEZ LUCIA VILMA ARIADNASEPULT. FRANZ ROECKEL GLEISMER (F 559 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 38
08/02/16 00:00:00CID PARRA JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 23 Nº 260 DE ADULTOS
08/02/16 00:00:00FIERRO GONZALEZ MARIA CELESTINABOV. JUAN GUTIERREZ MERINO (F 81 R-5) 1º AVENIDA SECTOR 05 SITIO Nº 18
08/02/16 00:00:00GACITUA AROCA FERNANDO GABRIELBOV. NORA AGUILERA PARRA (F 166 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 73
08/02/16 00:00:00NEGRON ARAVENA JUANA ROSANICHO Nº 4288 PABELLON 26
08/02/16 00:00:00SEPULVEDA BARRA ROSA EMILIABOV. SOFANOR SEPULVEDA PAREDES PATIO 16 Nº 782 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/02/16 00:00:00RIVERA VERA MARTA GUACOLDAMAUS. FAMILIA SALAZAR FALCON (F 86 R-1) JOSE MANUEL URREJOLA ESQ. LOS TILOS
08/03/16 00:00:00SOTO BUSTAMANTE ANA KAREN HIJO DE:PATIO 03 Nº 776 DE PARVULOS
08/03/16 00:00:00AGUILAR DORNEMANN BLANCA ALICIA NICHO Nº 281 PABELLON 03
08/03/16 00:00:00PROVOSTE SALDIAS JUAN ORLANDOBOV. JUAN PROVOSTE SALDIAS (F 354 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 SITIO Nº 33
08/03/16 00:00:00RIVAS VARGAS BETZABE MERCEDESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº D111 1º AVENIDA PROP. VLADIMIR SALDIVIA RIVAS (F 161 R-8)
08/03/16 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ SALAZAR ELENA HELLENS HIJO DE:PATIO 03 Nº 775 DE PARVULOS
08/03/16 00:00:00FLORES VALDES KARINA FROILINAPATIO 21 Nº 401 DE ADULTOS
08/04/16 00:00:00MENDOZA SANDOVAL JOSE GREGORIOBOV. JOSE CONTRERAS PATIO 17 Nº 503 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/16 00:00:00CARRILLO URDEROS SAIRA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE GARCIA ARANEDA (F 568 R-3) PATIO " I " SITIO Nº 75
08/04/16 00:00:00ARAYA ALLENDE ISABELLA ANTONIABOV. GENARO ARAYA RUMINOT PATIO 15 Nº 468 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/16 00:00:00CARRASCO ARRIAGADA EDUARDO ROBERTOBOV. JUAN MOSCOSO VARGAS (F 526 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 21
08/05/16 00:00:00DEL CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA JESUSBOV. HAROLD MOMBERG ROESCHMANN (F 149 R-3) ALEMANIA ENTRE INGLATERRA Y J.W. JACKSON
08/06/16 00:00:00ANTIL SILVA LUIS HERNANBOV. RICARDO ANTIL SILVA (F 367 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 54
08/06/16 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CONDARCO OLGA YOLANDABOV. FRANCISCO ARRIAGADA CIFUENTES (F 500 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
08/06/16 00:00:00ROA GARCIA SEGUNDO RENEBOV. SONIA, ROSA Y SEGUNDO ROA GARCIA (F 716 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 83
08/06/16 00:00:00MELO STUARDO LAURA ROSABOV. LAURA MELO STUARDO (F 685 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 168 - B
08/06/16 00:00:00REYES ROCHA EDUARDOBOV. TELESFORO ROCHA CESPEDES (F 352 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ESQUINA J.M. ZAÑARTU
08/07/16 00:00:00SAN MARTIN MILLAR AUDILIABOV. JOSE AGUAYO TRONCOSO PATIO 11 Nº 152 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/08/16 00:00:00LEYTON BALBOA LUIS ENRIQUENICHO Nº 2671 PABELLON 15
08/08/16 00:00:00JORQUERA QUILODRAN ROLANDO EUGENIOPATIO 23 Nº 272 DE ADULTOS
08/08/16 00:00:00LAGOS TORRES SERGIOBOV. REBECA TORRES TORRES (F 802 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 47
02/22/00 00:00:00CANDIA TORRES HUGO EDMUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 346 DE ADULTOS
02/22/00 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES RODRIGO ADONAISPATIO 12 Nº 354 DE ADULTOS
02/22/00 00:00:00LILLO LEPE DOMITILA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 348 DE ADULTOS
02/22/00 00:00:00PALAVICINO SALGADO MARGARITA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2808 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/22/00 00:00:00ROA MORALES HERNANPATIO 12 Nº 369 DE ADULTOS
02/23/00 00:00:00ARANDA FERREIRA JOSE MERCEDESBOV. JOSE ARANDA PATIO 17 Nº 520 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/23/00 00:00:00BUGUEÑO MARIN ADA MERCEDESMAUS. LUIS BUGUEÑO (F 113 R-2) PSJE. 08 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
02/23/00 00:00:00MICHEA HENRIQUEZ MARIA ELBANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3641 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/23/00 00:00:00SALGADO GAETE DOMINGO SEGUNDOBOV. MARIA GAETE (F 251 PATIO 01 Nº 453 SAN PEDRO
02/24/00 00:00:00BELLO FONTANA ROSSA ROSA HERMINIAMAUS. JUANA FONTANAROSSA (F 56 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
02/24/00 00:00:00BUSTOS ALVEAR MANUEL ARNOLDOPATIO 12 Nº 373 DE ADULTOS
02/24/00 00:00:00LABRA RAMIREZ ZUNILDA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2424 PABELLON 13
02/24/00 00:00:00LAGOS SALGADO FLORENCIA ESTERNICHO Nº 684 PABELLON 04
02/24/00 00:00:00LOPEZ RIVERA ORLANDOPATIO 23 Nº 395 DE ADULTOS
02/24/00 00:00:00MALDONADO TRONCOSO FLOR DELIANICHO Nº 2317 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/24/00 00:00:00SOTO SANTOS N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 119 DE PARVULOS
02/24/00 00:00:00SOTO SANTOS N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 119 DE PARVULOS
02/26/00 00:00:00CID MUÑOZ LUIS ENRIQUEBOV. EDITH ORTEGA (F 233 R-5) LASA ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 187
02/26/00 00:00:00MELLA MAUREIRA BRUNILDA ZULEMABOV. ARTURO RETAMAL (F 565 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ESQ. P. MULGREW
02/26/00 00:00:00SAELZER RAMIS FERNANDO MANUELMAUS. OTTO SAELZER (F 139 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
02/26/00 00:00:00TORRES GONZALEZ AIDAPATIO 12 Nº 498 DE ADULTOS
02/25/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA MELLA JOSE OSCARNICHO Nº 4594 PABELLON 27
02/27/00 00:00:00ASCENCIO GAJARDO FRESIA IRISBOV. FRESIA ASCENCIO (F 233 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 170
02/27/00 00:00:00CERDA URRUTIA BLANCA ESTERBOV. BLANCA CERDA (F 270 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 87
02/27/00 00:00:00SUAZO FUENTES MARIA CRISTINABOV. REGNIER SALAZAR (F 663 R-3) PATIO " J Nº 132
02/28/00 00:00:00AGUAYO ANDAUR ELBABOV. CELEDONIO AGUAYO (F 464 R-1) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 247
02/28/00 00:00:00BELMAR SOTO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 120 DE PARVULOS
02/28/00 00:00:00DIAZ SEPULVEDA JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 12 Nº 365 DE ADULTOS
02/28/00 00:00:00MARDONES RIVAS LEONTINA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 698 PABELLON 04
02/28/00 00:00:00NEIRA LAURANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3589 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/28/00 00:00:00NOVOA MANRIQUEZ SILVIA ADRIANANICHO Nº 4405 PABELLON 26
02/28/00 00:00:00ZENTENO AGUAYO ESTERLINA DEL CARMENBOV. E. ZENTENO PATIO 15 Nº 428 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/29/00 00:00:00ARMIJO MATAMALA VICTORIA SOLEDADBOV. MARIA VALENZUELA (F 528 R-3) PATIO " F " Nº 06
02/29/00 00:00:00ORMEÑO BERNA JUAN DEL TRANSITOBOV. TRANSITO ORMEÑO (F 439 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 230
03/01/00 00:00:00CONSTENLA LETELIER MAXIMO ANTONIOBOV. ENRIQUE MALTES (F 630 R-1) PATIO 11 Nº 177 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/02/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ABURTO JORGEBOV. MARIA MADRID (F 398 R-3) SECTOR ORIENTE PABELLON 01
03/02/00 00:00:00BITTNER CIFUENTES MARIA LUISABOV. MARIA BITTNER (F 189 R-1) GRAL.. RIQUELME ESQ. F. CABRERA
03/02/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA HERRERA IRMA OLIMPIABOV. MARIA ESPINOZA (F 601 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 195
03/02/00 00:00:00GALLEGOS RIOS MERCEDES ADANICHO Nº 139 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/02/00 00:00:00LILLO URIBE LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 382 DE ADULTOS
03/02/00 00:00:00RIOSECO MATUS HERNAN JUAN DANIELMAUS. PEDRO MATUS (F 104 R-1) LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQ. AURELIO LAMAS
03/03/00 00:00:00ABARZUA RIVERA N. N.BOV. JOSE SILVA (F 397 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 541
03/03/00 00:00:00CHAVEZ CASTRO FILOMENABOV. ADOLFO CONTRERAS PATIO 07 Nº 177 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/03/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ HUMILDE CAROLINAPATIO 12 Nº 391 DE ADULTOS
03/03/00 00:00:00MEDINA CHAVEZ VIRGINIANICHO Nº 4591 PABELLON 27
03/03/00 00:00:00VILLAR JOSE HERNANSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 336 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/04/00 00:00:00ARAVENA ESTRADA JOSE RICARDOPATIO 12 Nº 386 DE ADULTOS
03/04/00 00:00:00ESCOBAR JOSE MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 392 DE ADULTOS
03/04/00 00:00:00FIERRO MARIA ASCENCIONBOV. JOSE FIERRO (F 464 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA/LAS PALMERAS/HORIZONTE
03/04/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ COLOMA MARIA MERCEDESSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 173 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/04/00 00:00:00RUIZ OSORIO CLEMENTINABOV. MANUEL ROSALES (F 543 R-1) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 741
03/04/00 00:00:00URIBE URIBE JUANA DEL CARMENBOV. M. RIQUELME (F 282 R-4)A.LAMAS/LOS ALERCES/P.MULGREW/SGTO ALDEA
03/06/00 00:00:00ARENAS FIGUEROA JUAN ESTEBANBOV. YOLANDA ORMEÑO (F 273 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 627
03/06/00 00:00:00CONTRERAS CORREA JOSE ROMULOPATIO 12 Nº 400 DE ADULTOS
03/06/00 00:00:00ELGUETA CARRERA RODOLFONICHO Nº 283 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
03/06/00 00:00:00ROJO ARRIAGADA CARLOS EDUARDOMAUS. SOC. EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO (F 164 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y FIDEL CABRERA
03/06/00 00:00:00SIGNORELLI LUARTE CAYETANO MARCELOBOV. CAYETANO SIGNORELLI (F 465 R-2) J.W. JACKSON CON N. ALLENDE
03/07/00 00:00:00GARCIA HIJINIOBOV. HIJINIO GARCIA (F 581 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 36
03/07/00 00:00:00GUZMAN YAÑEZ MARTINBOV. MANUEL CAMPOS (F 12 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 480
03/07/00 00:00:00LAGOS ESCOBAR LUISNICHO Nº 279 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
03/07/00 00:00:00MATAMALA MONJES BERTA LUISABOV. ERNESTO AGUAYO PATIO 17 Nº 545 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/00 00:00:00PARRA INOSTROZA HECTOR BENEDICTOBOV. ENEDINA SAEZ (F 421 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 159
03/07/00 00:00:00SOÑEZ GONZALEZ LUIS ALBERTOBOV. ANSELMO SOÑEZ (F 333 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 152
03/09/00 00:00:00MOLINA PEDRERO BENJAMINPATIO 23 Nº 258 DE ADULTOS
03/09/00 00:00:00OLMOS OLMOS CRISTIAN ESTEBANPATIO 02 Nº 122 DE PARVULOS
03/09/00 00:00:00SOTO HERMOSILLA LAURA NIEVESPATIO 12 Nº 853 DE ADULTOS
03/10/00 00:00:00ECHEÑIQUE REYES MARIA MAGDALENAPATIO 02 Nº 125 DE PARVULOS
03/10/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS JUAN VICENTENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4543 PABELLON 27
03/10/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MENA PAULINA HIJA DE:PATIO 02 Nº 123 DE PARVULOS
03/10/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MENA PAULINA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 123 DE PARVULOS
03/11/00 00:00:00CONTRERAS RIVERA ERNESTINA DEL C.PATIO 21 Nº 124 DE ADULTOS
03/11/00 00:00:00MONTANA ALVAREZ CLAUDIO ENRIQUEBOV. OSCAR BORNSHENER PATIO 11 Nº 10 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/11/00 00:00:00RENDON PARDO WILLIAM CANDIDOBOV. FRESIA ARRIAGADA (F 279 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 23
03/12/00 00:00:00MEISSNER GREBE CARLOSBOV. EMILIA GUNCKEL K. (F 147 R-3) CHECOESLOVAQUIA ENTRE FRANCIA Y C. AVELLO
03/13/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA JARA LUIS GONZALONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4319 PABELLON 26
03/13/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ HIDALGO AGUSTINA DE LAS M.BOV. MARIA HIDALGO (F 947 R-2) PATIO 16 Nº 798 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/13/00 00:00:00JARPA GALDAME CRISTIAN ROBERTOBOV. JOSE LUNA (F 630 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 02
03/13/00 00:00:00MORAGA OLIVA ALBERTO LEONNICHO Nº 4595 PABELLON 27
03/13/00 00:00:00OLIVARES LAVANCHY MARTA FERNANDABOV. PABLA FLORES (F 304 R-1) PATIO 09 Nº 114 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/13/00 00:00:00QUIJADA VILLARROEL LUIS ARMANDOBOV. BALSAMINA ROZAS (F 572 R-3) PATIO 16 Nº 49 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/13/00 00:00:00SOTO RITA HORTENCIABOV. MARGARITA HENRIQUEZ (F 258 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 122
03/14/00 00:00:00ARIAS FIGUEROA ROSA AMELIANICHO Nº 110 PABELLON 02
03/14/00 00:00:00CALDERON SEVERINO CARLOS CAMILOPATIO 12 Nº 427 DE ADULTOS
03/14/00 00:00:00GACITUA SOLIS ENRIQUE DEL TRANSITOBOV. LUIS GACITUA (F 575 R-3) PATIO LOS NOTROS Nº 40
03/14/00 00:00:00PEÑA BOZZO CARLOS NICOLASMAUS. NICOLAS PEÑA (F 06 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. G. MISTRAL
03/14/00 00:00:00REBOLLEDO NEIRA MANUEL ERNESTOBOV. FAM. REBOLLEDO NEIRA (F 367 R-1) J. M. ZAÑARTU / DOMINGO PUGA / T. MENCHACA
03/15/00 00:00:00ACUÑA CAMPOS OLGA ELENABOV. JUAN ACUÑA PATIO 13 Nº 241 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/15/00 00:00:00ALMANAZE DEL FIERRO ABIUBDBOV. ABIUD ALMANAZE ( F 355 R-2) T. MENCHACA ENTRE LAS PALMERAS Y SENTIMIENTO
03/15/00 00:00:00ANABALON FIERRO ISAURA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4598 PABELLON 27
03/15/00 00:00:00CARRERA MUÑOZ JOSE MIGUELPATIO 21 Nº 722 DE ADULTOS
03/15/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ BARROS GUSTAVO IGNACIOPATIO 02 Nº 128 DE PARVULOS
03/15/00 00:00:00HIDALGO ZURITA MARIA CELINDABOV. ALEJANDRO ECHEVERRIA PATIO 11 Nº 222 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/15/00 00:00:00POBLETE RIFFO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 131 DE PARVULOS
03/15/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA FIGUEROA PAMELA ELVIRAPATIO 02 Nº 130 DE PARVULOS
03/15/00 00:00:00ZURITA ZURITA N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 127 DE PARVULOS
03/16/00 00:00:00MONJE JARA GRICELDA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 397 DE ADULTOS
03/16/00 00:00:00PAREDES JOSE ERARDOPATIO 12 Nº 405 DE ADULTOS
03/16/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ GALLEGOS ILDA EUJENIANICHO Nº 4599 PABELLON 27
03/17/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA GATICA LUCILA DEL CARMENBOV. AURELIO NEIRA (F 285 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 77
03/18/00 00:00:00BELMAR RIVAS LIDIA MARGARITABOV. CARLOS CORDOVA L. PATIO 10 Nº 23 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/18/00 00:00:00CASTRO BARDALES INGRID DEL CARMENBOV. ADRIANA CASTRO PATIO 16 Nº 287 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/18/00 00:00:00ESCOBAR GALLEGOS LOYDA EUNICENICHO Nº 790 PABELLON 05
03/18/00 00:00:00LAGOS CIFUENTES OSVALDOPATIO 12 Nº 402 DE ADULTOS
03/19/00 00:00:00SALAS TERESA DE JESUSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2574 PABELLON 14 PROP. TERESA SALAS (F 720 R-4)
03/20/00 00:00:00CRUZ TOLEDO SABINOPATIO 12 Nº 416 DE ADULTOS
03/20/00 00:00:00HERRERA ROCHA SANDRA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 410 DE ADULTOS
03/20/00 00:00:00LETELIER MORAN AURA LUCYNICHO Nº 4448 PABELLON 27
03/20/00 00:00:00MARZANO CROVETTO LUISMAUS. MARIA MARZANO (F 30 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
03/20/00 00:00:00MOLINA BARRIENTOS GRACIELABOV. GUADALUPE BARRIENTOS PATIO 07 Nº 141 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/20/00 00:00:00OPAZO OPAZO RAFAEL DE LAS NIEVESPATIO 12 Nº 413 DE ADULTOS
03/20/00 00:00:00RIFO HINOJOSA PAOLA ANDREA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 133 DE PARVULOS
03/20/00 00:00:00RIVAS VIVALLO CORNELIONICHO Nº 4604 PABELLON 27
03/20/00 00:00:00TOLEDO CERDA JOSE SEGUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 435 DE ADULTOS
03/20/00 00:00:00VARGAS AGUILERA MARIANAPATIO 02 Nº 133 DE PARVULOS
03/21/00 00:00:00CID VILLAR SERGIOBOV. JORGE CID (F 119 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 79
03/21/00 00:00:00MENDOZA VILLALOBOS JOSE SANTOSPATIO 12 Nº 441 DE ADULTOS
03/21/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ MENDOZA LUIS ERNESTOPATIO 12 Nº 433 DE ADULTOS
03/21/00 00:00:00VENEGAS CRISILA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3766 PABELLON 22
03/22/00 00:00:00AGUAYO DIAZ MARGARITA ISABELPATIO 12 Nº 449 DE ADULTOS
03/22/00 00:00:00CASTILLO MORAGA CLARA ERNABOV. ROBERTINA CASTILLO (F 777 R-2) AV. ESPAÑA /N.ALLENDE/C.AVELLO
03/22/00 00:00:00PARRA FUENTEALBA LILIANA EUGENIA ADR.BOV. LIDIA FUENTEALBA (F 126 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 22
03/22/00 00:00:00SOTO SALDAÑA JULIA DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 474 DE ADULTOS
03/23/00 00:00:00FRIAS LEIVA JOSE SEBASTIANPATIO 12 Nº 175 DE ADULTOS
03/23/00 00:00:00MELLA CLOTILDE DEL CARMENMAUS. ALEJANDRO ILUFI (F 72 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
03/23/00 00:00:00MOYA EHMEIER GUILLERMONICHO Nº 4596 PABELLON 27
03/23/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA LAGOS LUIS ARMANDOBOV. JUAN LAGOS (F 448 R-3) F. CABRERA ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
03/24/00 00:00:00PAZ OBREQUE DORALISAPATIO 12 Nº 454 DE ADULTOS
03/24/00 00:00:00TOLEDO ALVARADO MARIA JULIANICHO Nº 4469 PABELLON 27
03/24/00 00:00:00ZAMBRANO FERNANDEZ CLAUDINANICHO Nº 4602 PABELLON 27
03/25/00 00:00:00CAMPOS ROJAS TERESA MAGALINICHO Nº 4600 PABELLON 27
03/25/00 00:00:00CULACIATI RIOS HUMBERTO ANTONIOBOV. FORTUNATO CULACIATI (F 196 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
03/25/00 00:00:00MONCADA VEGA ZOILA YOLANDAMAUS. JUSTINO MONCADA (F 73 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
03/27/00 00:00:00DELGADO CABEZAS MERCEDES DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 10 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/27/00 00:00:00PASSEK ABURTO IRMA ERNABOV. ERIC MARTINEZ (F 205 R-4) PATIO " C " Nº 41
03/27/00 00:00:00FRANCE RIVERA IGINIONICHO Nº 4601 PABELLON 27
03/27/00 00:00:00SAEZ JOFRE JUAN DESIDERIOBOV. JUAN SAEZ PATIO 17 Nº 250 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/27/00 00:00:00TORRES FLORES CRISTIAN DOMINGONICHO Nº 4385 PABELLON 26
03/28/00 00:00:00BELLO RUBILAR AUGUSTOBOV. AUGUSTO BELLO PATIO 09 Nº 14 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/28/00 00:00:00ESCALA ACUÑA MARIA LUISABOV. MARIA ESCALA (F 565 R-3) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 247
03/28/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ BAHAMONDES JORGE FCO.BOV. JORGE RODRIGUEZ (F 132 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 49
03/28/00 00:00:00TORRES REINOZO JOSE ENAMIOPATIO 12 Nº 451 DE ADULTOS
03/28/00 00:00:00URIARTE VEJAR MARIA ANTONIETAPATIO 12 Nº 458 DE ADULTOS
03/28/00 00:00:00VELOSO CASTILLO MARIO ALFONSOPATIO 12 Nº 460 DE ADULTOS
03/29/00 00:00:00GATICA CEBALLOS BERNARDO CRISTOBALPATIO 12 Nº 467 DE ADULTOS
03/29/00 00:00:00NEIRA BIZAMA BENIGNOBOV. R. NEIRA(F 315 R-1) J.M.ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW/LAS ACACIAS/LOS ALERCES
03/29/00 00:00:00OLMOS TITO AUGUSTOBOV. TITO OLMOS PATIO 16 Nº 789 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/29/00 00:00:00ORTIZ VALENZUELA JULIA FABIOLABOV. GREGORIO QUILODRAN (F 275 R-1) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 649
03/29/00 00:00:00OVIEDO JERMAN SEGUNDONICHO Nº 4384 PABELLON 26
03/29/00 00:00:00ROJAS JOSE MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 472 DE ADULTOS
03/29/00 00:00:00VINET ARRIAGADA HORTENCIA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 462 DE ADULTOS
03/30/00 00:00:00MERINO ZUÑIGA LUIS RAULNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1299 PABELLON 07
03/30/00 00:00:00NOVOA MONCADA ARTURO BERNARDONICHO Nº 4575 PABELLON 27
03/30/00 00:00:00ORMEÑO FIGUEROA MARIA CRUZSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 361 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/30/00 00:00:00REYES LIZAMA REBECA DEL CARMENBOV. PATIO 17 Nº 722 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/00 00:00:00CID CACERES EMANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4431 PABELLON 26
03/31/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ GONZALEZ ROSA AMELIABOV. JOSE RAMIREZ PATIO 17 Nº 190 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/01/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA JARA TULIA DE LAS NIEVESBOV. FAM BEROIZA - MELLA PATIO 12 Nº 215 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/01/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA SAAVEDRA ROLANDO JOSE F.NICHO Nº 3089 PABELLON 18
04/01/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA TRONCOSO MARIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2061 PABELLON 11
04/02/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA RAMOS HECTOR ORLANDOBOV. PEDRO TAPIA P. (F 608 R-3) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 99
04/03/00 00:00:00COYOPAE VITALIAPATIO 12 Nº 488 DE ADULTOS
04/03/00 00:00:00FRIZ VALENZUELA MARIA IRENEBOV. ELBA MONJE (F 527 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 166
04/03/00 00:00:00GORMAZ OPAZO SARA MIGUELINAMAUS. JOSE GUTIERREZ (F 68 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
04/03/00 00:00:00HORMAZABAL ROSA ELENA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSA HORMAZABAL (F 268 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 18
04/03/00 00:00:00LEAL CABRERA ALEJANDROBOV. CAUPOLICAN LEAL (F 441 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 119
04/04/00 00:00:00CATRIVIL TOLEDO FRANCISCONICHO Nº 4603 PABELLON 27
04/04/00 00:00:00PAVEZ CAMPOS SERGIO ENRIQUENICHO Nº 4605 PABELLON 27
04/04/00 00:00:00ROMERO OBREQUE JUANA MARIABOV. INGRID BETANCOURT PATIO 15 Nº 225 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/04/00 00:00:00SAN MARTIN QUEVEDO HECTOR FROILANNICHO Nº 4449 PABELLON 27
04/04/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA MONTENEGRO MARIA EMAPATIO 09 Nº 450 DE ADULTOS
04/05/00 00:00:00CARRASCO RETAMAL GRIMANESA DEL C.NICHO Nº 1868 PABELLON 10
04/05/00 00:00:00OÑATE GUZMAN NOLBERTO ALFREDOPATIO 12 Nº 479 DE ADULTOS
04/05/00 00:00:00SAEZ FERNANDEZ ANGELA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 130 PABELLON 01 DE PARVULOS
04/05/00 00:00:00SOLAR SOLAR LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 02 Nº 134 DE PARVULOS
04/06/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ CANALES DELIA LUDOLIMPIABOV. ARMANDO ALMENDRA (F 236 R-3) PROVIDENCIA Nº 755
04/06/00 00:00:00PASTORINI ASCENCIO NADIA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 135 DE PARVULOS
04/07/00 00:00:00ALVAREZ LOPEZ MARIA CRUZBOV. HERNAN LOPEZ (F 322 R-2) T. MENCHACA Y J. M. URREJOLA
04/07/00 00:00:00FIERRO RAMIREZ ELSA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 628 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/07/00 00:00:00OLIVA ARRIAGADA JOSE SEGUNDONICHO Nº 1953 PABELLON 10
04/07/00 00:00:00PARRAGUEZ URZUA ROSA ELENA DE L.NICHO Nº 62 PABELLON 02
04/07/00 00:00:00PERALTA INOSTROZA RECAREDO DEL C.MAUS. RECAREDO PERALTA (F 111 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
04/07/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ FELIBERTOBOV. CARMEN RODRIGUEZ (F 256 R-3) PATIO " D " Nº 05
04/08/00 00:00:00CHAVEZ GARCIA BENEDICTOBOV. MARTA GARCIA PATIO 18 Nº 605 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/08/00 00:00:00DEL CAMPO YEÑEZ DONALDO ALEJANDROMAUS. FLAVIA DEL CAMPO (F 15 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
04/08/00 00:00:00RIVAS MANRIQUEZ EDUARDONICHO Nº 4563 PABELLON 27
04/08/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SUAZO ZUNILDABOV. ZUNILDA SEPULVEDA PATIO 15 Nº 145 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA FAUNDEZ OLGASEPULT. OLGA ESPINOZA PATIO 17 Nº 248 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/00 00:00:00GUZMAN ORELLANA MARCELINOBOV. ALBERTO GUZMAN PATIO 13 Nº 428 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/00 00:00:00REBOLLEDO SEPULVEDA CLAUDIONICHO Nº 1487 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/10/00 00:00:00RUIZ GALINDO HECTOR ALFONSONICHO Nº 1566 PABELLON 08
04/10/00 00:00:00SAEZ HERNANDEZ FLAVIO BALDOMEROPATIO 09 Nº 100 DE ADULTOS
04/11/00 00:00:00ABARZUA LILLO ANTONIO IGNACIOPATIO 02 Nº 138 DE PARVULOS
04/11/00 00:00:00GARRIDO MEDINA MARILIN HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 137 DE PARVULOS
04/11/00 00:00:00QUIROZ MUÑOZ GRACIELA DEL CARMENBOV. MAXIMO QUIROZ (F 439 R-1) N.ALLENDE/P.MULGREW/AV. ESPAÑA
04/12/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ LEIVA VICTOR RENEBOV. WENCESLAO SOTO PATIO 15 Nº 214 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/12/00 00:00:00MONJES SANDOVAL JOSE RENENICHO Nº 178 PABELLON 02
04/12/00 00:00:00PINO SAEZ JUANABOV. JUANA MUÑOZ (F 479 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 84
04/12/00 00:00:00RIVAS BARRERA MATIAS ERNESTONICHO Nº 219 LADO CHEPE
04/13/00 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO SAEZ JUANA DE LAS M.SEPULT. LEONIDAS URBINA PATIO 18 Nº 142 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/13/00 00:00:00BASTIDAS RUPERTOPATIO 12 Nº 500 DE ADULTOS
04/13/00 00:00:00BUSTOS RAMIREZ CARLOSNICHO Nº 411 PABELLON 03
04/13/00 00:00:00BUSTOS VIDAL CARLOS CESARBOV. CLORINDA VIDAL (F 493 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 300
04/13/00 00:00:00FLORES PARDO MARIA ADUARDAPATIO 12 Nº 496 DE ADULTOS
04/13/00 00:00:00PEREZ MUÑOZ MARIA BERNARDINABOV. MARIA PEREZ (F 203 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 89
04/13/00 00:00:00RIOS RIOSECO EMA DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 433 PABELLON 03
04/13/00 00:00:00SOTO SOTO ANDRES AVELINOBOV. JUAN SEPULVEDA (F 576 R-2) PATIO 10 DE REMODELACION Nº 42
04/13/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA VALENCIA LUIS FERNANDOPATIO 12 Nº 487 DE ADULTOS
04/14/00 00:00:00AVILES POBLETE JAIME ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 38 DE ADULTOS
04/14/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA CUEVAS MARIA HORTENCIABOV. ANA SANCHEZ (F 703 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 26
04/14/00 00:00:00ZAVALA CHANQUEO PATRICIO EUGENIOPATIO 02 Nº 107 DE PARVULOS
04/15/00 00:00:00ITURRIAGA SEPULVEDA MARIA VICTORIANICHO Nº 4599 PABELLON 27
04/15/00 00:00:00MABAN MUÑOZ LAURA RAQUELBOV. LIDIA LOPEZ (F 266 R-4) PATIO 11 DE REMODELACION
04/15/00 00:00:00NECULÑIR MILLACURA LORENZABOV. JUAN CASTRO (F 322 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 137
04/15/00 00:00:00NOVA CIFUENTES MIGUELBOV. MIGUEL NOVA PATIO 18 Nº 254 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/17/00 00:00:00BADILLA COFRE N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 141 DE PARVULOS
04/17/00 00:00:00CERDA PUGA TERESA DE JESUSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3171 PABELLON 18
04/17/00 00:00:00INOSTROZA PERALTA ESTEVANBOV. JUANA BURGOS PATIO 12 Nº 234 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/17/00 00:00:00MARDONES CARTES JUAN SEGUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 492 DE ADULTOS
04/17/00 00:00:00MELO NAVARRETE JOSE GREGORIOBOV. JUANA BURGOS PATIO 12 Nº 234 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/17/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ BASULTO FLORENCIA VICTORIANICHO Nº 03 PABELLON 01
04/17/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA LARENAS JACQUELINE HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 139 DE PARVULOS
04/17/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA BELLO MANUEL SEGUNDOSEPULT. MANUEL SEPULVEDA PATIO 15 Nº 128 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/17/00 00:00:00TOLEDO ZAMBRANO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 140 DE PARVULOS
04/18/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ CONCHA YOLANDA ELIZABETHNICHO Nº 4606 PABELLON 27
04/18/00 00:00:00MARTINEZ SALAZAR MARIA INESBOV. ELISA MARTINEZ (F 97 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 278
04/18/00 00:00:00MOLINA HERNANDEZ LUIS BERNARDOBOV. TEOFILO MARTINEZ (F 419 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ESQ. P. MULGREW
04/18/00 00:00:00ORTIZ LOYOLA RICARDO ANATOLIONICHO Nº 2971 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/18/00 00:00:00PULGAR BALBOA JORGE SOFANORBOV. JORGE PULGAR PATIO 12 Nº 95 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/19/00 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ GUTIERREZ LIDUVINASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 278 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/19/00 00:00:00MALDONADO FUENTES KARINA BELENPATIO 02 Nº 145 DE PARVULOS
04/19/00 00:00:00PARRA DOMINGUEZ JUAN AGUSTINNICHO Nº 995 LADO CHEPE
04/19/00 00:00:00PEREIRA VERA ARCADIO DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 502 DE ADULTOS
04/19/00 00:00:00PEREIRA VERA LUIS ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 502 DE ADULTOS
04/19/00 00:00:00TAPIA MARCOSBOV. MARCOS TAPIA PATIO 15 Nº 391 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/19/00 00:00:00VIDAL VEGA HERMINDA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 12 Nº 493 DE ADULTOS
04/20/00 00:00:00CACERES PEDREROS CLORINDA DEL CARMENBOV. CARLOS CRUZ (F 524 R-2) LOS TILOS/LAS GARDENIAS/AVDA. NORTE
04/20/00 00:00:00CHACON SILVA INGRID ISABELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3552 PABELLON 21
04/20/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA CLEMENTINABOV. JUAN MUÑOZ PATIO 18 Nº 305 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/20/00 00:00:00ORTEGA MEDINA JUAN JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 497 DE ADULTOS
04/20/00 00:00:00YERSEN VEGA YESSICA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 146 DE PARVULOS
04/21/00 00:00:00ARANDA FERREIRA MARGARITA DEL R.NICHO Nº 1959 PABELLON 10
04/21/00 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ CORDOVA JOSE BELARMINOBOV. FRANCISCO FUENTES (F 187 R-3) PATIO " C " N ° 134
04/21/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA BUSTOS CRISTOBAL ISAACBOV. LEANDRO BUSTOS (F 767 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 75
04/24/00 00:00:00CARRILLO CARRILLO INES DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 12 Nº 445 DE ADULTOS
04/24/00 00:00:00CIFUENTES SOLIS CECILIA ANDREANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1669 PABELLON 08
04/24/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA ESPINOZA ALFREDO DEL TRANSITOPATIO 21 Nº 379 DE ADULTOS
04/24/00 00:00:00FERREIRA CORTEZ FRESCIABOV. FRESCIA FERREIRA C. (F 500 R-3) ITALIA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y FRANCIA
04/24/00 00:00:00JARA REYES HIPOLITO RICARDOBOV. NATIVIDAD URRA (F 179 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 105
04/24/00 00:00:00KUHN SPICHIGER PABLOBOV. PABLO KUHN (F 50 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 107
04/24/00 00:00:00PAREDES SUSANA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA PAREDES PATIO 16 Nº 688 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/24/00 00:00:00PARRA MUÑOZ N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 147 DE PARVULOS
04/24/00 00:00:00PARRA RUCAL SILVIA SOLEDADPATIO 02 Nº 153 DE PARVULOS
04/24/00 00:00:00PEREZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL LUISNICHO Nº 4345 PABELLON 26
04/24/00 00:00:00PONCE GONZALEZ MARIA ELBAPATIO 12 Nº 515 DE ADULTOS
04/24/00 00:00:00REBOLLEDO SALDIVIA PEDRO ALEJANDROPATIO 12 Nº 646 DE ADULTOS
04/24/00 00:00:00SALINAS PONCE LUIS ANGELNICHO Nº 628 PABELLON 04
04/25/00 00:00:00CASTILLO VENEGAS ABIGAILBOV. ABIGAIL CASTILLO (F 180 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 71
04/25/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CABRERA GRACIELA DEL ROSARIOBOV. PEDRO SOTO PATIO 14 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/25/00 00:00:00HERRERA RIQUELME ALBINO DEL CARMENMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) NICHO Nº 64 AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
04/25/00 00:00:00LOYOLA GATICA LUIS ALFONSO DEL C. DE JESUSNICHO Nº 4467 PABELLON 27
04/25/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SUAZO JOSE AUGUSTOPATIO 12 Nº 255 DE ADULTOS
04/25/00 00:00:00SOTO SANDOVAL MABEL ALEJANDRAPATIO 08 Nº 85 DE ADULTOS
04/26/00 00:00:00ALCANTARA ALCANTARA MARIA TRINIDADPATIO 12 Nº 507 DE ADULTOS
04/26/00 00:00:00GARRIDO TORRES OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. OLGA GARRIDO PATIO 12 Nº 229 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/26/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ GARCIA RODRIGO FRANCISCOPATIO 02 Nº 155 DE PARVULOS
04/26/00 00:00:00OBREQUE RODRIGUEZ ROLANDO SIXTONICHO Nº 3086 PABELLON 18
04/26/00 00:00:00OLATE VIDAL FELIDORBOV. FELIDOR OLATE ( F 646 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 161
04/26/00 00:00:00ONFRAY ONFRAY MARIA ANABOV. MARIA ONFRAY (F 57 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 128
04/26/00 00:00:00SALGADIO RIOS KAREN HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 148 DE PARVULOS
04/26/00 00:00:00ZUÑIGA MASSARDO EDMUNDO ERNESTOBOV. EDUARDO ZUÑIGA PATIO 10 Nº 163 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/28/00 00:00:00AILIO PILQUINAO MARCELINANICHO Nº 2608 PABELLON 15
04/29/00 00:00:00BRAVO JIMENEZ HILDABOV. JOSE ALARCON PATIO 07 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/29/00 00:00:00GARCES QUIJADA HECTOR ENRIQUEPATIO 12 Nº 509 DE ADULTOS
04/29/00 00:00:00GRANDON PINO GLADYS DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. CRISILA PINO PATIO 16 Nº 417 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/29/00 00:00:00PEÑAILILLO BURGOS GUILLERMINA DE LAS M.BOV. HERMINIA BURGOS (F 62 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 168
04/29/00 00:00:00SALDIVIA ZUÑIGA GERMANSEPULT. JOSE OTAROLA L. (F 477 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 90
04/29/00 00:00:00VEGA CABEZAS ELSA DEL CARMENBOV. NELLY VEGA (F 322 R-3) FRANCIA ENTRE INGLATERRA Y PORTUGAL
04/30/00 00:00:00OJEDA PINTO FLORENCIO SEGUNDOBOV. FLORENCIO OJEDA (F 797 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 65
04/30/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MOLINA IRMA ZENOBIABOV. GREGORIO SEPULVEDA (F 522 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 156
05/02/00 00:00:00ALISTER CONEJEROS ENRIQUENICHO Nº 2089 PABELLON 11
05/02/00 00:00:00CID VELOSO ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 513 DE ADULTOS
05/02/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA MUÑOZ JUAN ALBERTOBOV. LUZMIRA MUÑOZ (F 569 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 74
05/02/00 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 156 DE PARVULOS
05/02/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ GIOVANA ANDREANICHO Nº 4553 PABELLON 27
05/02/00 00:00:00NICOLICH CALIFORNIA HERNANPATIO 17 Nº 228 DE ADULTOS
05/02/00 00:00:00PROBOSTE MARIA ISABELNICHO Nº 1729 PABELLON 09
05/02/00 00:00:00SOTO ORTIZ NICOLAS ANDRESPATIO 02 Nº 157 DE PARVULOS
05/02/00 00:00:00ZOÑEZ ARAVENA RAMON LUISBOV. RAMON ZOÑEZ PATIO 13 Nº 313 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/03/00 00:00:00AVENDAÑO SAAVEDRA BLANCA INESBOV. MIRIAM SAAVEDRA (F 639 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 13
05/03/00 00:00:00CANALES FERNANDEZ JOSE FRANCISCOBOV. PEDRO CANALES (F 143 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 25
05/03/00 00:00:00MONCADA HERNANDEZ MERCEDES DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE MONJE (F 705 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 134
05/03/00 00:00:00RIBAS CLARAMUNT TERESA ANGELICABOV. ARTURO RIBAS (F 578 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 29
05/03/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA FICA JOSE FERNANDOBOV. ROSA FICA (F 487 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 278
05/03/00 00:00:00TAPIA GONZALEZ RENE JENAROBOV. NABOR TAPIA PATIO 09 Nº 109 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/03/00 00:00:00URIBE ALVEAR CARLOSNICHO Nº 1006 PABELLON 06
05/04/00 00:00:00CROVETTO BERMEDO MARIA HILDANICHO Nº 2397 PABELLON 13
05/04/00 00:00:00EWERT CACERES SONIA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 158 DE PARVULOS
05/04/00 00:00:00HIDALGO HERMOSILLA RAUL ERNESTOPATIO 12 Nº 522 DE ADULTOS
05/04/00 00:00:00PLUMMER ROJAS HILDA TERESAMAUS. PABLO PLUMMER (F 74 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
05/04/00 00:00:00RIFFO MELLADO GENOVEVA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 158 DE PARVULOS
05/05/00 00:00:00JEPSEN OPORTUS AMALIABOV. MARTA VIVEROS (F 90 R-3) P. MULGREW/C.AVELLO/N. ALLENDE
05/05/00 00:00:00NUÑEZ SILVA JOSE BONIFACIOPATIO 12 Nº 95 DE ADULTOS
05/05/00 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME SAMUEL OLINTONICHO Nº 4570 PABELLON 27
05/05/00 00:00:00SAN MARTIN CEPEDA OSCAR MIGUELBOV. ORIALIS SAN MARTIN PATIO 17 Nº 368 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/00 00:00:00ULLOA ULLOA VALESKA ANDREAPATIO 12 Nº 506 DE ADULTOS
05/06/00 00:00:00AGUAYO JOSE MIGUELSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 330 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/06/00 00:00:00ALEGRIA ARRATIA HECTOR DANIELNICHO Nº 2617 PABELLON 15
05/06/00 00:00:00CANALES CID MIGUEL ANGELMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
05/06/00 00:00:00CARVAJAL CARVAJAL RENATO DEL TRANSITOBOV. GRACIELA PANTOJA (F 671 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 02
05/06/00 00:00:00INZUNZA RIFFO MANUEL ANTONIOBOV. MERCEDES INZUNZA (F 221 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 139
05/06/00 00:00:00MARIQUEO CARRASCO ALEJANDRO ABELIOPATIO 09 Nº 278 DE ADULTOS
05/06/00 00:00:00ORTIZ VENEGAS SANDRO DAVIDBOV. OSCAR ORTIZ (F 13 R-5) AVDA. NORTE Nº 17
05/06/00 00:00:00SOTO MORAGA DANIELBOV. LORENZA MORAGA (F 743 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 118
05/06/00 00:00:00VASQUEZ RUIZ JOSE OSCARPATIO 12 Nº 521 DE ADULTOS
05/08/00 00:00:00ACUÑA EME ROSABOV. MANUEL CASTRO (F 712 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ/H. ZAMORA/ A. LAMAS
05/08/00 00:00:00ACUÑA RUIZ RAQUEL HERMINIANICHO Nº 1648 PABELLON 08
05/08/00 00:00:00ESCOBAR MEZA CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 540 DE ADULTOS
05/08/00 00:00:00IBIETA CID CARLOS EDUARDOBOV. ZULEMA PINILLA (F222 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 435
05/08/00 00:00:00SALAS PEREZ LUIS ALBERTOCAPILLA AVELINA SALAS (F 139 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 22
05/08/00 00:00:00VASQUEZ VILLEGAS MARIA CUPERTINAPATIO 12 Nº 535 DE ADULTOS
05/09/00 00:00:00CHAVEZ BUSTOS JOSEFINABOV. JOSE MUÑOZ ( F 203 R-1 Y 44 R-5) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 266
05/09/00 00:00:00MELLADO ANDAUR SARANICHO Nº 3122 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/09/00 00:00:00ORELLANA MELLA IRIS CRISTINABOV. JUAN ORELLANA (F 565 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 125
05/09/00 00:00:00SAGREDO TAPIA MARIA BERNARDINABOV. EDUARDO QUEZADA (F 461 R-3) SUECIA ESQ. CHECOESLOVAQUIA
05/09/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA BAEZA QUERUBIN ALFONSOBOV. JUAN SANHUEZA PATIO 15 Nº 433 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/10/00 00:00:00ASCENCIO ROCHA ELIANA DEL CARMENBOV. ELIANA ASCENCIO (F 171 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 55
05/10/00 00:00:00FIERRO MENDOZA GRACIELA AURELIABOV. AURELIO FIERRO (F 435 R-1) N. ALLENDE/MULGREW/ AVDA. ESPAÑA
05/10/00 00:00:00HIGUERAS HERNANDEZ LUIS MARMADUQUEBOV. JUAN ZURITA (F 651 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 77
05/10/00 00:00:00JORQUERA VALENZUELA JUANA DE DIOSSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 726 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/10/00 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ PADILLA LUIS ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 549 DE ADULTOS
05/10/00 00:00:00MONTOYA PEREZ GUSTAVO EMILIONICHO Nº 1740 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/10/00 00:00:00NAVARRO NAVARRO ISOLINA DEL CARMENBOV. ANSELMA RUIZ (F 317 R-1) P.MULGREW/LOS ALERCES/LAS ACACIAS
05/10/00 00:00:00OLIVA VILLANUEVA SEBASTIAN ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 285 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/10/00 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CANCINO ESMERLIN DEL CARMENBOV. PABLO VALDEBENITO (F 286 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 79
05/10/00 00:00:00VIVEROS ALMUNA RAMON SEGUNDO VESPASIANONICHO Nº 863 PABELLON 05
05/10/00 00:00:00ZURITA CHAVEZ FLOR MIRELLABOV. JUAN ZURITA (F 651 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 77
05/10/00 00:00:00ZURITA CHAVEZ MARY VIOLETABOV. JUAN ZURITA (F 651 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 77
05/11/00 00:00:00AREVALO BECERRA MARIA ESTERPATIO 12 Nº 551 DE ADULTOS
05/11/00 00:00:00CARRILLO CORONADO MARGARITABOV. LUIS ROJAS (F 11 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 241
05/11/00 00:00:00HIDALGO MORAGA LUIS JAIMENICHO Nº 1206 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/11/00 00:00:00HORMAZABAL HORMAZABAL RUBILA DEL T.PATIO 12 Nº 555 DE ADULTOS
05/11/00 00:00:00LABBE MANRIQUEZ OLGA HORTENSIABOV. EDUARDO LABBE PATIO 11 Nº 64 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/11/00 00:00:00ZUÑIGA SANDOVAL EDITH ANGELICABOV. OSCAR ZUÑIGA PATIO 16 Nº 649 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/12/00 00:00:00CONCHA LUIS AURELIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2354 PABELLON 13 PROP. ANA Y ERIKA RIVERA (F 707 R-4)
05/12/00 00:00:00DELGADO PRADO JACOBPATIO 02 Nº 159 DE PARVULOS
05/12/00 00:00:00JARA QUIJON JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 565 DE ADULTOS
05/12/00 00:00:00JARA VILLALOBOS LUZMIRAPATIO 12 Nº 561 DE ADULTOS
05/12/00 00:00:00PEREZ PINO FLORENTINA DEL CARMENBOV. HERIBERTO VIDAL (F 286 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 336
05/12/00 00:00:00PINO ARAVENA KELLIN DEL CARMENPATIO 02 Nº 160 DE PARVULOS
05/12/00 00:00:00ROMERO GONZALEZ JUAN JOSENICHO Nº 4446 PABELLON 27
05/12/00 00:00:00SILVA DE LA MAZA JOSE ALFREDOBOV. SILVIA CIFUENTES (F 299 r- 4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 682
05/12/00 00:00:00VILLABLANCA CEA ABELARDOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 624 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/13/00 00:00:00CASTRO MEZA EDGARDO EUGENIOPATIO 08 Nº 372 DE ADULTOS
05/13/00 00:00:00JIMENEZ JARA JORGEPATIO 12 Nº 552 DE ADULTOS
05/14/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ RECABARREN MANUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4530 PABELLON 27
05/15/00 00:00:00CORONADO SILVA MARCO OCTAVIONICHO Nº 3226 PABELLON 19
05/15/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ FIGUEROA PETRONILANICHO Nº 1444 PABELLON 08
05/15/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ DELGADO ELBA ROSABOV. ELBA SANCHEZ (F 385 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 109
05/15/00 00:00:00SUAREZ QUIROZ DANIEL ENRIQUEBOV. JOSE SUAREZ (F 654 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 116
05/15/00 00:00:00VAN CAUWELAERT BRAVO JUAN ALBERTO GUSTAVOBOV. GUSTAVO VAN CAUWELAERT (F 798 R-2) SECTOR 2 BOV. 3 x 3 M Nº 11
05/15/00 00:00:00WAYLAND BUNSTER HERIBERTO EDWINBOV. ANA BUNSTER (F 486 R-1) C. AVELLO CON ITALIA
05/16/00 00:00:00CASTILLO VEGA CATALINA ESTEFANIAPATIO 12 Nº 567 DE ADULTOS
05/16/00 00:00:00HERRERA EDUARDONICHO Nº 844 PABELLON 05
05/16/00 00:00:00QUINTANA SILVA JUAN MANUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4419 PABELLON 26
05/16/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ CESPEDES FERNANDO JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 570 DE ADULTOS
05/17/00 00:00:00LAGOS RUZ MANUELA DEL CARMENBOV. CELINDA VEGA (F 402 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 125
05/17/00 00:00:00OLIVARES LAGOS DANIELA ESTEFANIPATIO 02 Nº 161 DE PARVULOS
05/17/00 00:00:00VERA GALLEGOS MARTA ABDULIABOV. ANA FUENTES (F 317 R-2) F. CABRERA ESQ. LOS NOTROS - ABEDULES 01
05/18/00 00:00:00BUSTOS ESCOBAR CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 568 DE ADULTOS
05/18/00 00:00:00CACERES CARTES N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 162 DE PARVULOS
05/18/00 00:00:00ULLOA REYES HELIA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1421 PABELLON 07
05/19/00 00:00:00ALVAREZ GARAY LUIS ANTONIOBOV. ANTONIO ALVAREZ (F 795 R-2) INGLATERRA ESQ. ALEMANIA
05/19/00 00:00:00GOMEZ BAEZA LAURA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 500 DE ADULTOS
05/19/00 00:00:00PAINECUR TRANGOL JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 572 DE ADULTOS
05/20/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA INZUNZA ZULEMABOV. ZULEMA ESPINOZA PATIO 13 Nº 02 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/21/00 00:00:00LARRAIN DE LA CUADRA CARLOS VICTORBOV. ROSENDO MUÑOZ (F 806 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 76
05/21/00 00:00:00RIVERA VALENZUELA MARIA INESBOV. JUAN RIVERA (F 617 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 64
05/22/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA JOSE DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 573 DE ADULTOS
05/22/00 00:00:00BARRERA LEIVA ANIBALBOV. MIRIAM BARRERA (F 129 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 41
05/22/00 00:00:00BUSTOS MARDONES N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 164 DE PARVULOS
05/22/00 00:00:00ESCOBAR RUIZ - ESQUIDE ISIDORA ROCIO DE LA L.MAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 40 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
05/22/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA MARIA GRACIELA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3905 PABELLON 23
05/22/00 00:00:00VERGARA AGUILERA JOSE DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3095 PABELLON 18
05/23/00 00:00:00ARACENA PIZARRO LUIS ALFREDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1057 PABELLON 06
05/23/00 00:00:00GOMEZ ELGUETA CAMILA ESCARLETHNICHO Nº 1170 PABELLON 06
05/23/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ PEREZ CATALINA FERNANDABOV. ANA PEREZ (F 146 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 96
05/23/00 00:00:00PARRA YEVENES EVELYN HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 165 DE PARVULOS
05/24/00 00:00:00ARANEDA RAMOS LUIS ALBERTOBOV. LUISA PINCHEIRA (F 182 R- 4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 117
05/25/00 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO VALDEBENITO MARCIALPATIO 12 Nº 578 DE ADULTOS
05/25/00 00:00:00BAKX OBRIST CARLOS CESAR FRANCISCOBOV. ANA BAKX ( F 328 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 552
05/25/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA ROJAS N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 166 DE PARVULOS
05/25/00 00:00:00MONROY CID ISAIASBOV. MARCELA MONROY (F 275 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 40
05/25/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ HUMBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2716 PABELLON 15
05/25/00 00:00:00OLIVOS MUÑOZ MISAELNICHO Nº 2487 PABELLON 14
05/25/00 00:00:00ROSALES MARIA DOLORESBOV. IRENE ROSALES (F 270 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 72
05/26/00 00:00:00JELVEZ MIRANDA ANTONIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3174 PABELLON 18
05/26/00 00:00:00PAREDES GONZALEZ HIPOLITONICHO Nº 541 PABELLON 04
05/26/00 00:00:00REDON CARCAMO JOSE ELIASBOV. JUAN REDON (F 260 R-1) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 620
05/26/00 00:00:00VILLAGRAN VILLAGRAN MARIA DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO Nº 4559 PABELLON 27
05/27/00 00:00:00OSSANDON PINO ROMINA ELISABOV. BRISA MONTECINOS PATIO 11 Nº 201 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/29/00 00:00:00SASSO QUINTEROS MAGDALENABOV. ROSA RETAMALES (F 545 R-1) ANDRES LAMAS ESQUINA DE P. MULGREW
05/30/00 00:00:00BLUMEL BLUMEL ALVARO ANDRESNICHO Nº 4564 PABELLON 27
05/30/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ IDE VERONICA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 167 DE PARVULOS
05/30/00 00:00:00LINCURA YAUPE JUANA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 167 DE PARVULOS
05/30/00 00:00:00MENESES QUEVEDO JUANA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 167 DE PARVULOS
05/30/00 00:00:00MONCADA ESCOBAR CARLA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 167 DE PARVULOS
05/30/00 00:00:00NAVARRO FLORES ANA MARIANICHO Nº 3311 PABELLON 19
05/30/00 00:00:00PACHECO TORRES HUMILDESEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 517 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/31/00 00:00:00CARRASCO ULLOA REJINIOBOV. REGINIO CARRASCO (F 389 R-2) J.M.ZAÑARTU/H.ZAMORA/ANDRES LAMAS
05/31/00 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ARRIAGADA VICTORIA DEL CARMENBOV. SABINA ARRIAGADA (F 678 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 53
05/31/00 00:00:00PEREZ SALGADO ROSA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 579 DE ADULTOS
05/31/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ SAN MARTIN MIGUEL SEGUNDONICHO Nº 4204 PABELLON 25
05/31/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA SANDOVAL NOLFANICHO Nº 4447 PABELLON 27
06/01/00 00:00:00FUENTEALBA BURCE JOSE LEONIDASPATIO 12 Nº 582 DE ADULTOS
06/01/00 00:00:00GUZMAN ULLOA JULIO RAULSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 137 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/01/00 00:00:00MELO ALLENDES N. N.BOV. MARGARITA VIDELA (F 186 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 144
06/01/00 00:00:00PAREDES GUTIERREZ MARIA ELENABOV. JOSE PAREDES PATIO 12 Nº 201 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/01/00 00:00:00VILLA SANDOVAL MOISES SEGUNDONICHO Nº 52 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CEPE
06/02/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ VERA UBERLINDABOV. UBERLINDA HERNANDEZ (F 796 R-2) ALEMANIA, INGLATERRA Y J. W. JACKSON
06/02/00 00:00:00LUENGO MUÑOZ EUFEMIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1055 PABELLON 06
06/02/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ GUZMAN MARIABOV.MARIA MUÑOZ (F547R-1)LAS ACACIAS/JM.ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW/LOS ALERCES
06/02/00 00:00:00SILVA SANTOS ROSA EMILIAPATIO 12 Nº 583 DE ADULTOS
06/03/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA VILLOUTA ARTURO FELIX EDUARDOBOV. JOSE M. BASSO (F 231 R-1) MANUEL ZAÑARTU
06/03/00 00:00:00GALVEZ LA PEÑA MANUEL ENRIQUEBOV. PROSPERINA SANHUEZA (F 689 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 208
06/03/00 00:00:00ITURRIAGA PACHECO ANA MERCEDESBOV. ROBERTO ITURRIAGA PATIO 08 Nº 147 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/03/00 00:00:00VERA JEREZ MARIA LUISABOV. FLOR VERA (F 764 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 63
06/04/00 00:00:00LAZO CARMONA HECTORBOV. FRANCISCO ACUÑA PATIO 13 Nº 143 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/05/00 00:00:00CARRASCO CHAVEZ LUIS HUGOBOV. ARISTIDES CARRASCO (F 391 R-1) A. LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y J.M.ZAÑARTU
06/05/00 00:00:00GUZMAN CADIZ JUAN ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 411 DE ADULTOS
06/05/00 00:00:00LIZAMA TOLOZA JUAN ANTONIONICHO Nº 211 PABELLON 02
06/05/00 00:00:00MELO MONTOYA JOSE ANTONIOBOV. JOSE SEPULVEDA PATIO 17 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/05/00 00:00:00RETAMAL IBAÑEZ EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 585 DE ADULTOS
06/05/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ ESPINOZA ESTEBAN NAZARIOBOV. TOMAS SANCHEZ (F 344 R-1) M. ZAÑARTU, LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
06/06/00 00:00:00ARAVENA ULLOA YOLANDA DEL CARMENBOV. RINO LINDERMEYER PATIO 16 Nº 353 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/06/00 00:00:00ARCE URIBE ROSA ESTELABOV. ROSA ARCE (F 406 R-3) C. AVELLO ENTRE INGLATERRA Y PORTUGAL
06/06/00 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE BASCUÑAN JUANA DE LA LUZNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 705 PABELLON 04
06/06/00 00:00:00CHAVEZ CASTILLO YOLANDA ALICIANICHO Nº 3279 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/06/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA AVILA ELBA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2096 PABELLON 11
06/07/00 00:00:00CAMPOS VERGARA VICTOR DE LAS NIEVESSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 564 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/07/00 00:00:00CHAMORRO URREA SONIA IVONPATIO 12 Nº 589 DE ADULTOS
06/07/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ESCOBAR FRANCISCONICHO Nº 4565 PABELLON 27
06/07/00 00:00:00JARA ALEGRIA ALBERTINA ISABELBOV. AIDA CAMPOS (F 742 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 105
06/07/00 00:00:00LUARTE NORAMBUENA EMILIABOV. MARTA BARRIA (F 369 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 132
06/07/00 00:00:00TORRES PRADO RICARDO TOMASNICHO Nº 531 LADO CHEPE
06/08/00 00:00:00ALCAMAN ALONSO BERNARDOPATIO 12 Nº 596 DE ADULTOS
06/08/00 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS LUIS HUMBERTONICHO Nº 1881 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/08/00 00:00:00CUEVAS SOTO EMILIOPATIO 12 Nº 598 DE ADULTOS
06/08/00 00:00:00SILVA FUENTES LUCILANICHO Nº 2594 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/08/00 00:00:00VERA BARRA OSCAR ENRIQUEBOV. EMILIANO VERA PATIO 16 Nº 209 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/08/00 00:00:00VERGARA SAEZ JULIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1827 PABELLON 09
06/09/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ ROMERO LUIS ALBERTOBOV. FRANCISCA HERNANDEZ PATIO 15 Nº 385 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/09/00 00:00:00LEIVA RIQUELME RICHARD SEGUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 603 DE ADULTOS
06/09/00 00:00:00QUINTANA MIRANDA OCIEL FLORENCIOBOV. IVAN QUINTANA M. PATIO 17 Nº 571 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/10/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RIQUELME ELENA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 606 DE ADULTOS
06/10/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ BELTRAN JULIA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 511 DE ADULTOS
06/10/00 00:00:00ROJAS VILLENA BEATRIZ NINOSKAPATIO 02 Nº 168 DE PARVULOS
06/11/00 00:00:00QUEZADA QUEZADA MARIA RUTHPATIO 12 Nº 607 DE ADULTOS
06/12/00 00:00:00INOSTROZA RIVERO JOSE LUISNICHO Nº 4566 PABELLON 27
06/12/00 00:00:00NOVOA CIFUENTES JUANPATIO 12 Nº 609 DE ADULTOS
06/12/00 00:00:00PUENTES MORA ROSA ESTERBOV. ROSA PUENTES PATIO 17 Nº 656 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/12/00 00:00:00SANTANDER MARGARITA DEL CARMENBOV. RAMON REYES PATIO 10 Nº 121 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/12/00 00:00:00VALDEBENITO BRAVO MERCEDES ADELANICHO Nº 4568 PABELLON 27
06/12/00 00:00:00VILLA ALVAREZ LUIS EDUARDOBOV. LUIS ALVAREZ PATIO 16 Nº 412 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/13/00 00:00:00IBAÑEZ SALGADO GUILLERMO HUMBERTONICHO Nº 2446 PABELLON 14
06/13/00 00:00:00LEBIN CURINAO JUANA CORINAPATIO 12 Nº 613 DE ADULTOS
06/13/00 00:00:00LUENGO ARRATIA LUIS MAXIMONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1310 PABELLON 07
06/13/00 00:00:00MORENO PEDRO JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 611 DE ADULTOS
06/13/00 00:00:00PINEDA SANHUEZA AFIDA ESTERBOV. DESIDERIO PINEDA (F 286 R-4) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE F.CABRERA Y N. ALLENDE
06/14/00 00:00:00BARRA VILLABLANCA KARINA IVETTE HIJO DE :SEPULT. ROBERTO ESPARZA PATIO 08 Nº 91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/14/00 00:00:00ESTRADA ESTRADA ROSA AIDANICHO Nº 1240 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/14/00 00:00:00RIVAS AGUILERA SEGUNDO ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 627 DE ADULTOS
06/14/00 00:00:00ROA ESPINOZA IDANICHO Nº 236 PABELLON 02
06/15/00 00:00:00GARRIDO AVILES NORMA ALICIABOV. NORMA GARRIDO (F 22 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 116
06/15/00 00:00:00PACHECO BERRIOS ALFONSO EDUARDONICHO Nº 4337 PABELLON 26
06/15/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA OLIVA MARIA LUISABOV. JUAN HERNANDEZ (F 596 R-2) LOS NOTROS
06/15/00 00:00:00WILLIAMS TENNANT MARY WINIFREDSEPULT. PERCY STELL (F 458 R-1) FRANCIA/CHECOESLOVAQUIA Y YUGOESLAVIA
06/16/00 00:00:00BUSTOS RIQUELME GUILLERMOBOV- PEDRO BUSTOS (F 435 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 07
06/16/00 00:00:00MORA CASTELLANO HUGO HERNANBOV. HUGO MORA (F 314 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 649
06/16/00 00:00:00REYES SELMIRA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3752 PABELLON 22
06/17/00 00:00:00CID ERNESTOBOV. ERNESTO CID (F 592 R-2) DGO. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
06/17/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ REYES HUMBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 228 DE ADULTOS
06/17/00 00:00:00ORTEGA JIMENEZ ROMULO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 4567 PABELLON 27
06/17/00 00:00:00QUINTANA ORTIZ DANIEL BALTAZARNICHO Nº 4053 PABELLON 24
06/17/00 00:00:00RUIZ GONZALEZ CRISTIAN EDGARDOPATIO 12 Nº 01 DE ADULTOS
06/17/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VELOSO MARIA FLORENTINABOV. JOSE FRITZ PATIO 15 Nº 580 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/20/00 00:00:00BAHAMONDEZ FLORES MANUEL HUMBERTOPATIO 08 Nº 17 DE ADULTOS
06/20/00 00:00:00CARO GAJARDO LUIS EDGARDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3548 PABELLON 21
06/20/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MILLAR OSCAR BAUTISTAPATIO 09 Nº 664 DE ADULTOS
06/20/00 00:00:00JEREZ VERGARA MAXIMINOBOV- MARIA INZUNZA (F 405 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 483
06/20/00 00:00:00MELO JOFRE JENNY ROSARIOBOV. NINFA JOFRE (F 419 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 571
06/20/00 00:00:00PEREIRA ESCOBAR VICTOR MANUELBOV. LISANDRO PEREIRA PATIO 11 Nº 283 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/20/00 00:00:00RIOSECO DIBARRAT PATRICIO ALBERTOBOV. MERCEDES VENEGAS (F 272 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 60
06/20/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA FUENTES MARIA ALICIABOV. TERESA VALENZUELA PATIO 13 Nº 66 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/21/00 00:00:00ARAVENA ESPINOZA LUIS HECTORBOV. LUIS ARAVENA (F 344 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 747
06/21/00 00:00:00ARAVENA VILLAGRAN JULIAPATIO 12 Nº 564 DE ADULTOS
06/21/00 00:00:00CEA GARCIA JORGE MANUELNICHO Nº 4128 PABELLON 25
06/21/00 00:00:00LANDEROS RAÑILEO MANUEL ENRIQUEPATIO 21 Nº 269 DE ADULTOS
06/21/00 00:00:00MUNDACA LUIS HUMBERTONICHO Nº 488 PABELLON 04
06/21/00 00:00:00ORELLANA CHARLES JORGEBOV. HERMOGENES ORELLANA (F 561 R-2) A. LAMAS/P. MULGREW / SGTO. ALDEA
06/21/00 00:00:00ORELLANA VELIZ OLIVIA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. EDUARDO ROMERO (F 452 R-3) PATIO " H " Nº 07
06/21/00 00:00:00PINTO MATUS FRANCISCO ALBERTOBOV. ONOFRE PINTO (F 285 R-3) SECTOR 2 DE BOV.S Nº 45
06/21/00 00:00:00QUEZADA PEDRERO JOSE DEL ROSARIOPATIO 21 Nº 117 DE ADULTOS
06/21/00 00:00:00RIQUELME CONTRERAS RENE LORENZOBOV. JUAN RIQUELME (F 785 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 105
06/21/00 00:00:00SILVA ROMAN JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 12 Nº 580 DE ADULTOS
06/22/00 00:00:00CONTRERAS REYES FELEMON SEGUNDOSEPULT. FELIMON CONTRERAS PATIO 16 Nº 520 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/22/00 00:00:00LEIVA VILUGRON CARLOSNICHO Nº 4561 PABELLON 27
06/22/00 00:00:00ODGERS JARA HECTOR HUGOBOV. ANA JENKIN (F 467 R-1) C. AVELLO / N. ALLENDE / J. W. JACKSON / ITALIA
06/22/00 00:00:00OJEDA ESPINOZA ZELMIRA ENOLFAMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 49
06/22/00 00:00:00OLMO REPETTO GUIDO ENRIQUEMAUS. PALMIRA CONTESSO (F 61 R- 1 ) P. LAMAS ESQUINA DE LOS ALERCES
06/22/00 00:00:00SALGADO VERGARA JORGEPATIO 12 Nº 591 DE ADULTOS
06/23/00 00:00:00MENDOZA VERGARA JUAN APOLINARIOBOV. JOSE MENDOZA (F 183 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 111
06/23/00 00:00:00SAEZ OPORTO CATALINABOV. JOSE CONTRERAS (F 571 R-3) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 250
06/24/00 00:00:00ANABALON JUANA DE DIOSBOV. LUIS PEZO (F 213 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 90
06/24/00 00:00:00MEDINA COFRE ALICIANICHO Nº 4064 PABELLON 24
06/24/00 00:00:00MENDOZA RUBILAR OSCAR PATRICIOBOV. JOSE MENDOZA (F 70 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 96
06/24/00 00:00:00MORALES CHAMORRO ETUALDONICHO Nº 306 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
06/24/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA VERGARA LUIS ALBERTOBOV. HERNAN SANHUEZA (F 263 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 634
06/24/00 00:00:00TRONCOSO CABRERA MARIA CRISTINABOV. EFIGENIA FRIZ PATIO 12 Nº 143 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/24/00 00:00:00YAÑEZ GOMEZ JUAN RENENICHO Nº 4572 PABELLON 27
06/25/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ANDRAE OLIMPIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1957 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/25/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ PINO MIGUEL ANGELBOV. MARGOT ACUÑA (F 542 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 44
06/27/00 00:00:00ALARCON IRRIBARRA EMILIA DEL CARMENBOV. CARLOS VALLADARES (F 24 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 272
06/27/00 00:00:00CORVALAN HURTADO MARIA EUGENIANICHO Nº 4442 PABELLON 27
06/27/00 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA PETERS FERNANDA CAROLINAPATIO 02 Nº 170 DE PARVULOS
06/27/00 00:00:00JARA PEREZ GREGORIONICHO Nº 3289 PABELLON 19
06/27/00 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ RIFO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 169 DE PARVULOS
06/27/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ LARENAS LIDIA DEL CARMENBOV. LIDIA MUÑOZ (F 340 R-3) LAS ENCINAS Nº 18
06/27/00 00:00:00ROJAS ALVAREZ AURORAPATIO 12 Nº 638 DE ADULTOS
06/27/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ROLACK RUBENBOV. RENE SEPULVEDA (F 773 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 201
06/27/00 00:00:00TAPIA VASQUEZ JOSE DUBELINPATIO 12 Nº 633 DE ADULTOS
06/27/00 00:00:00VERA VENEGAS LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 2395 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/27/00 00:00:00VILLA AGUAYO FEDERICO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4569 PABELLON 27
06/27/00 00:00:00ZUÑIGA SANDOVAL MARIO ARISTIDESBOV. OSCAR ZUÑIGA PATIO 16 Nº 649 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/28/00 00:00:00CARREÑO ARAVENA JUANA MARIABOV. MARIA CARREÑO (F 182 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOV.S Nº 20
06/28/00 00:00:00CID MERIÑO CARLOSNICHO Nº 3442 PABELLON 20
06/28/00 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA ACEVEDO JONNY ANDRESNICHO Nº 4440 PABELLON 27
06/28/00 00:00:00GATICA MORALES MARIA DEL TRANSITOBOV. MARGARITA GATICA (F 560 R-2) PATIO 16 Nº 25 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/28/00 00:00:00LAGOS TEOFILA MARTANICHO Nº 4562 PABELLON 27
06/28/00 00:00:00MENDEZ PADILLA ELIZABETH MARIABOV. GUMERCINDO ULLOA PATIO 16 Nº 163 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/28/00 00:00:00ORTIZ SANTA MARIA SOLEDAD DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE ORTIZ (F 763 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 68
06/28/00 00:00:00QUINTEROS URRA VELIABOV. VELIA QUINTEROS (F 285 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOV.S Nº 67
06/28/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ ALBORNOZ MOISES ELIASSEPULT. MARIA DIAZ PATIO 17 Nº 525 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/29/00 00:00:00ORTIZ FERNANDEZ SOFIA RAQUELPATIO 12 Nº 640 DE ADULTOS
06/29/00 00:00:00PALMA VIDAL SALOMON OBEDBOV. PASCUAL PALMA (F 23 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 222
06/29/00 00:00:00VELOSO CASTILLO FEDERICO EULOGIONICHO Nº 4354 PABELLON 26
06/29/00 00:00:00VIVEROS VIVEROS N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 171 DE PARVULOS
06/30/00 00:00:00PANTOJA CASTILLO ARNOLDO CELESTINOBOV. DELFIN PANTOJA (F 98 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 21
06/30/00 00:00:00PRIETO AVILA MANUEL ANTONIONICHO Nº 3351 PABELLON 20
06/30/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR SARA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 02 Nº 108 DE SAN PEDRO
06/30/00 00:00:00ROJAS MUÑOZ JOSE PASCUALNICHO Nº 255 PABELLON 03
07/01/00 00:00:00BUSTOS MIRANDA JUANA DE DIOSNICHO Nº 2613 PABELLON 15
07/01/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA CONTRERAS SOFANOR ARNALDOBOV. MARIA ESPINOZA (F 601 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 195
07/01/00 00:00:00HIDALGO HIDALGO CLAUDIO ALEJANDROPATIO 12 Nº 461 DE ADULTOS
07/01/00 00:00:00NUÑEZ FRANCISCO RENEPATIO 12 Nº 372 DE ADULTOS
07/01/00 00:00:00RIQUELME GUTIERREZ ENRIQUETAPATIO 12 Nº 302 DE ADULTOS
07/01/00 00:00:00RIQUELME RUBILAR ERNESTOPATIO 12 Nº 312 DE ADULTOS
07/01/00 00:00:00VILLALOBOS FIGUEROA BLANCAPATIO 12 Nº 242 DE ADULTOS
07/03/00 00:00:00BAHAMONDES SAN MARTIN ALICIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4245 PABELLON 26
07/03/00 00:00:00CARDENAS MUÑOZ ELSA EMELINANICHO Nº 1684 PABELLON 09
07/03/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ MELLADO JOSE LUISSEPULT. M. MELLADO PATIO 17 Nº 213 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/03/00 00:00:00ROJAS VARELA JOSE DAVIDBOV. JOSE ROJAS (F 540 R-2) LAS ACACIAS/DGO. PUGA/P.MULGREW/J.M. ZAÑARTU
07/03/00 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ FELIX DEL TRANSITOPATIO 12 Nº 517 DE ADULTOS
07/04/00 00:00:00ACUÑA BOGGIANO LUIS ANTONIOMAUS. MANUEL COELLO (F 261 R-1) BELIZARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 570
07/04/00 00:00:00ALARCON MUÑOZ CONTANZA MARISOLNICHO Nº 122 PABELLON 01
07/04/00 00:00:00ARAVENA MARIO ALBERTONICHO Nº 4244 PABELLON 26
07/04/00 00:00:00CHACON SOLANO ELIAS MANUELNICHO Nº 4571 PABELLON 27
07/05/00 00:00:00FLORES RETAMAL VICTOR MANUELBOV. PATIO 10 Nº 143 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ LUIS MARIOBOV. LUIS GUTIERREZ (F 194 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 106
07/05/00 00:00:00MEDINA SERRANO ROSA ZABIABOV. PEDRO MEDINA PATIO 09 Nº 110 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/00 00:00:00PRADENAS VERGARA MERCEDES ELENASEPULT. JUAN PRADENAS PATIO 16 Nº 421 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/00 00:00:00QUIROZ QUEZADA ELENABOV. TERESA MELLA (F 170 R-4) PATIO 10 Nº 10 - 5 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/00 00:00:00ROA MENDOZA MARIA ERCILIABOV. ELIANA ROA (F 689 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 120 " C "
07/05/00 00:00:00VALENCIA RUTH ENRIQUETABOV. CONCEPCION AYALA PATIO 11 Nº 199 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/00 00:00:00VALLEJOS SEPULVEDA FELIX ARNOLDOPATIO 12 Nº 647 DE ADULTOS
07/06/00 00:00:00AGURTO BURGOS RAMON HUMBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 653 DE ADULTOS
07/06/00 00:00:00GOMEZ CABEZAS JOSE LUISPATIO 12 Nº 651 DE ADULTOS
07/07/00 00:00:00BURGOS SOTO EVELYN ODETTENICHO Nº 1635 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/07/00 00:00:00CATALAN MARTINEZ JUAN ANTONIOBOV. JUAN CATALAN (F 718 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 50
07/07/00 00:00:00ERICES DE LA CRUZ MARIOMAUS. JOSE MARIA DE LA CRUZ (F 373 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO ZAÑARTU
07/07/00 00:00:00ROBLES ALARCON JOSE ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 654 DE ADULTOS
07/07/00 00:00:00YEVENES CRUCES TERESA DE JESUSNICHO Nº 4236 PABELLON 26
07/08/00 00:00:00GATICA HENRIQUEZ PEDRO ISMAELBOV. FIDEL SALAZAR PATIO 13 Nº 382 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/00 00:00:00KURT FONSECA RENE ALBERTOBOV. RENE KURT (F 481 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
07/08/00 00:00:00POLANCO CORTES LUIS ALBERTOBOV. VICTOR POLANCO (F 119 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 81
07/08/00 00:00:00SOBARZO TORRES EMILIO SALVADORBOV. EDORITA TORRES (F 147 R-3) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 48
07/08/00 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 4341 PABELLON 26
07/09/00 00:00:00AGUILERA RIVERA PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 660 DE ADULTOS
07/09/00 00:00:00LOZANO VERGARA MARGARITAPATIO 12 Nº 665 DE ADULTOS
07/10/00 00:00:00CASTRO CATALAN ARNOLDONICHO Nº 4573 PABELLON 27
07/10/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MANUELMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 57
07/10/00 00:00:00MONSALVE JARA DOLORES DEL CARMENBOV. DOLORES MONSALVE PATIO 09 Nº 31 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/10/00 00:00:00PINO FUENTES GABRIELBOV. MANUEL PINO (F 275 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 68
07/11/00 00:00:00CANGANA PASCAL EMA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN NAVARRO (F 761 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 120
07/11/00 00:00:00CONTRERAS HERMOSILLA NERIABOV. NERIA CONTRERAS (F 278 R-4) D. SANHUEZA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AV. ESPAÑA
07/11/00 00:00:00SOTO PEREIRA ANA AURORANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3399 PABELLON 20
07/11/00 00:00:00VEGA OCAMPO ROLANDO JUSTO Y PASTORBOV. EGILDO ALARCON ( 281 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 830
07/11/00 00:00:00VILLAGRAN MILLAUR TERESA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 669 DE ADULTOS
07/12/00 00:00:00ALVAREZ ESPINOZA GUILLERMINABOV. JOSE MORA (F 14 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 233
07/12/00 00:00:00BARRIA BARRIA DAVID ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 116 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
07/12/00 00:00:00ESTRADA CABEZAS CARLOS HUMBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 675 DE ADULTOS
07/12/00 00:00:00LOZANO SAEZ EMA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 676 DE ADULTOS
07/12/00 00:00:00PAZ PEREIRA JOEL ESTEBANBOV. NORMA PAZ (F 601 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y J.M. ZAÑARTU
07/12/00 00:00:00QUEZADA QUEZADA LUCINDA DEL TRANSITOBOV. HERNAN MELLADO (F 28 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 953
07/12/00 00:00:00SAEZ FLORES ENMANUEL JONATHANNICHO Nº 2485 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/13/00 00:00:00FERRADA FERNANDEZ JUAN EDUARDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2949 PABELLON 17
07/13/00 00:00:00GUZMAN INZUNZA MANUELAPATIO 12 Nº 524 " A " DE ADULTOS
07/13/00 00:00:00HUENCHUMIR HUIRLEO MARIA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 172 DE PARVULOS
07/13/00 00:00:00INZUNZA CONCEPCIONNICHO Nº 3659 PABELLON 22
07/13/00 00:00:00LUNA RIQUELME RAUL MANUELNICHO Nº 4443 PABELLON 27
07/13/00 00:00:00OLATE OLATE DALILA DEL CARMENBOV. ISIDORA SAEZ PATIO 08 Nº 24 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/13/00 00:00:00PINO MUÑOZ JAIME ANDRESNICHO Nº 4576 PABELLON 27
07/13/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MONSALVE JEFFERSON REINALDOPATIO 12 Nº 685 DE ADULTOS
07/13/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA DEL RIO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 172 DE PARVULOS
07/14/00 00:00:00BORQUEZ JOSE ALINOBOV. JOSE BRRQUEZ PATIO 18 Nº 478 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/14/00 00:00:00FUENTEALBA LIBANTE JULIO CESARMAUS. GORGONIO FUENTEALBA (F 100 R- 1)AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
07/14/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ DURAN ANTONIOMAUS. SOC. ALBAÑILES FRANCISCO BILBAO (F 159 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. NICANOR ALLENDE NICHO Nº 11
07/14/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESPINOZA EUSTOLIAPATIO 12 Nº 696 DE ADULTOS
07/14/00 00:00:00LAGOS MORENO MERCEDES DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4441 PABELLON 27
07/15/00 00:00:00GACITUA CARTES RUDECINDOBOV. RUDECINDO GACITUA (F 207 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 115
07/15/00 00:00:00INZUNZA CARVAJAL JAIME ENRIQUEPATIO 12 Nº 697 DE ADULTOS
07/16/00 00:00:00PAILA RIQUELME MARCIA LORENABOV. SUC. CABRERA OLIVA (F 4 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 527
07/17/00 00:00:00ALARCON HORMAZABAL ELIAS JACOBPATIO 02 Nº 173 DE PARVULOS
07/17/00 00:00:00BARROS RUBILAR ORLANDOBOV. MARIA SAEZ PATIO 17 Nº 565 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/17/00 00:00:00CUEVAS SEPULVEDA RENE HUMBERTONICHO Nº 4200 PABELLON 25
07/17/00 00:00:00DIAZ PINO MARGARITAPATIO 12 Nº 698 DE ADULTOS
07/17/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA TOLOZA DINA DEL CARMENBOV. DINA TOLOZA C. (F 539 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / AURELIO LAMAS / ANDRES LAMAS / LOS ALERCES
07/17/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA NAVARRETE MAXIMA DEL CARMENBOV. MANUEL CABEZAS (F 482 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 171
07/17/00 00:00:00OPORTO JOSE SALVADORBOV. ALFREDO OPORTOS P. PATIO 15 Nº 02 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/17/00 00:00:00ORTIZ LUNA ENRIQUE DEL CARMENBOV. SINFORIANO ORTIZ (F 314 R-1) HORIZONTE ENTRE T. MENCHACA /J.M. URREJOLA
07/17/00 00:00:00OSORIO PALACIOS MERCEDES RAQUELBOV. CAMILO CARTES A. (F 719 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 41
07/17/00 00:00:00VERA MACHUCA ELBA AMELIABOV. LUIS OLIVERA (F 21 R-4) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 215 " B "
07/18/00 00:00:00BUSTOS BUSTOS ALEJANDRA SOLEDADPATIO 12 Nº 702 DE ADULTOS
07/18/00 00:00:00LABRAÑA DE KOCK MARIO HUMBERTOBOV. VICTOR GACITUA G. (F 619 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 83
07/19/00 00:00:00BASTIAS RETAMAL CIRILOBOV. LUISA OLATE V. (F 368 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 91
07/19/00 00:00:00CAMPOS AGUAYO JUANA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 700 DE ADULTOS
07/19/00 00:00:00CORTES ARAYA OCTAVIO DE JESUSBOV. HERMOGENES DEL CAMPO (F 376 R-1) PABLO ROJAS
07/19/00 00:00:00LARA CLAURE OFELIANICHO Nº 4578 PABELLON 27
07/19/00 00:00:00PEÑAILILLO CONCHA ROBERTO DEL CARMENMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) NICHO Nº 39 AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
07/19/00 00:00:00URIBE PONCE ROSA AURORANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 699 PABELLON 04
07/19/00 00:00:00YOCELEVZKY LLANOS MARGARITA ANGELICANICHO Nº 3407 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/20/00 00:00:00GARCIA LOPEZ ANGELINA ARAMINTABOV. JUAN PUJOL B. (F 606 R-2) LOS TILOS LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
07/21/00 00:00:00FUENTES RIVERA JOSE FEDERICOPATIO 12 Nº 704 DE ADULTOS
07/21/00 00:00:00GALAZ VALENZUELA LUZNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3601 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/21/00 00:00:00GODOI SANDOVAL SARA DE LA LUZPATIO 12 Nº 689 DE ADULTOS
07/21/00 00:00:00NUÑEZ MUÑOZ ROSAMELBOV. ROSAMEL NUÑEZ M. (F 197 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 144
07/21/00 00:00:00URRA PILAR PABLO SEGUNDOBOV. PABLO URRA P. (F 430 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 184
07/21/00 00:00:00VENEGAS ALARCON VICENTEBOV. JUAN PADILLA T. (F 439 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 204
07/22/00 00:00:00ARANEDA LOPEZ JOAQUIN NELSONBOV. CARLINA CARRASCO C. PATIO 14 Nº 51 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/22/00 00:00:00LLANOS LLANOS SABINANICHO Nº 3903 PABELLON 23
07/22/00 00:00:00ROSALES FRANCISCO ANTONIOPATIO 12 Nº 707 DE ADULTOS
07/22/00 00:00:00TURNER CAMILLA HAROLD ENRIQUENICHO Nº 1650 PABELLON 08
07/22/00 00:00:00VERGARA INOSTROZA ROSA AMELIABOV. MANUEL VERGARA S. PATIO 11 Nº 142 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/24/00 00:00:00AREVALO CALABRANO RICARDO GALVARINONICHO Nº 10 PABELLON 02
07/24/00 00:00:00BRIGNETI OCAMPO LUZ ANGELICASEPULT. MARIA OCAMPO DE B. PATIO 18 Nº 35 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/24/00 00:00:00CABEZAS LIDIA ROSABOV. VICTORIANO JIMENEZ Z. (F 685 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 144
07/24/00 00:00:00HERMOSILLA SUAZO WLADIMIR JUVENALPATIO 21 Nº 254 DE ADULTOS
07/24/00 00:00:00MORA PEÑA ANA DELIAPATIO 12 Nº 710 DE ADULTOS
07/24/00 00:00:00OPAZO FUENTES ABELARDO SEGUNDOBOV. OLGA OLIVARES CH. (F 85 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 287
07/24/00 00:00:00PENDOLA LAGOS BERTA IRMAPATIO 12 Nº 718 DE ADULTOS
07/24/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ SAEZ EMMA DEL CARMENBOV. MARTA PEÑA A. (F 54 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 07
07/24/00 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME JOSE HECTORPATIO 12 Nº 712 DE ADULTOS
07/24/00 00:00:00RUBILAR MACHUCA ROSA ELENABOV. ROSA RUBILAR M. (F 131 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 07
07/24/00 00:00:00RUIZ JARA CORINA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 711 DE ADULTOS
07/24/00 00:00:00SALDIAS FRITZ JOSE GUILLERMOBOV. CARMEN FUENTES R. (F 279 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 827
07/24/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA CARDENAS JOSE NICANORBOV. ANA CARABANTE A. (F 16 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 979
07/24/00 00:00:00VILLENA LEIVA KIMBERLIPATIO 02 Nº 175 DE PARVULOS
07/25/00 00:00:00AGUAYO ORTEGA HECTORBOV. VICTOR AGUAYO C. (F 31 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 293
07/25/00 00:00:00CARCAMO PEREZ SERGIO HERNANPATIO 12 Nº 721 DE ADULTOS
07/25/00 00:00:00FLORES REBOLLEDO ELSA PROSPERINANICHO Nº 2252 PABELLON 12
07/25/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ TORRES OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. RICARDO GUTIERREZ (F 616 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 152
07/25/00 00:00:00GUZMAN ESPINOZA MARINA YOLANDABOV. FRANCISCO GUZMAN C. (F 363 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU/ LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
07/25/00 00:00:00SOTO VALLADARES ENRIQUETA DEL CARMENBOV. ENRIQUETA VALLADARES (F 347 R-2) AN. LAMAS / P.MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
07/25/00 00:00:00VIVEROS GUEVARA ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 723 DE ADULTOS
07/26/00 00:00:00CORDOVA JUANA DE DIOSBOV. SILVIA RIFFO CH. (F 44 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 601
07/26/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA SAEZ N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 174 DE PARVULOS
07/27/00 00:00:00CARRASCO IRMA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2559 PABELLON 14
07/27/00 00:00:00MEZA GONZALEZ GERARDO ANDRESNICHO Nº 4280 PABELLON 26
07/27/00 00:00:00MORA TOLRANT BRISA ORIETTABOV. IVAN HIDALGO C. (F 569 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 72
07/27/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ CASTRO MANUEL JESUSNICHO Nº 2347 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/27/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ CARRILLO JESSICA EMPERATRIZNICHO Nº 1238 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/27/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA LUZ EDITHBOV. FABRICIANO MUÑOZ D. PATIO 12 Nº 41 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/28/00 00:00:00ALARCON ALMONACID CELMIRAPATIO 12 Nº 725 DE ADULTOS
07/28/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ PEREZ HERNAN SEGUNDOBOV. JUAN DUCASSEU S. (F 377 R-2) P.MULGREW / J.M. ZAÑARTU / ANDRES LAMAS / LOS ALERCES
07/28/00 00:00:00ORMEÑO QUIJON JULIA DEL CARMANBOV. JULIA ORMEÑO PATIO 10 Nº 34 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/28/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ VILCHEZ SEGUNDO ERASMOBOV. INES RODRIGUEZ T. (F 114 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 458
07/29/00 00:00:00CARRASCO IBAÑEZ RAUL JAVIERNICHO Nº 2974 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/29/00 00:00:00COELLO OLATE GRACIELABOV. JOAQUIN COELLO (F 410 R-2) BELISARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 542
07/29/00 00:00:00HARISMENDY SOTO NELLYBOV. ANTONIO JAEN (F 537 R-1) LAS LILAS/J.M.URREJOLA /LOS AROMOS
07/29/00 00:00:00LUENGO RIVERA CARLOS HUMBERTOBOV. CARLOS LUENGO R. (F 172 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 303
07/29/00 00:00:00PANE ARROYO CLOTILDEPATIO 08 Nº 207 DE ADULTOS
07/29/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ALARCON EMA DEL CARMENBOV. ESPERIDION JEREZ N. (F 738 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 63
07/30/00 00:00:00LIZAMA BUSTOS LUCIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4577 PABELLON 27
07/31/00 00:00:00BUSTOS VALENZUELA FELINTOBOV. ROSARIO ARAVENA (F 22 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 1164
07/31/00 00:00:00CUEVAS HUENCHUÑIR JOSE ISRAELPATIO 12 Nº 728 DE ADULTOS
07/31/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA SAGREDO ANA MIRIAMPATIO 08 Nº 427 DE ADULTOS
07/31/00 00:00:00GARRIDO NEIRA KIMBERLY ANDREAPATIO 02 Nº 176 DE PARVULOS
07/31/00 00:00:00RIQUELME SEPULVEDA SEBASTIANSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 34 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/01/00 00:00:00ALISTER INOSTROZA ALFREDO DAMIANBOV. MARINA SAEZ G.(F 298 R-5) ABEDULES 02 Nº 68
08/01/00 00:00:00BAEZ HERNANDEZ GENOVEVA ALICIABOV. MARIA HERNANDEZ D. (F 401 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 1241
08/01/00 00:00:00DONETCH SANCHEZ JUAN BAUTISTABOV. GASTON DONETCH J. (F 460 R-3) LOS TILOS/ LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
08/01/00 00:00:00JIMENEZ FLORES MARTA DEL ROSARIOBOV. VICTOR MELLA O. PATIO 16 Nº 611 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/01/00 00:00:00OLIVA OLIVA JOSE ENRIQUENICHO Nº 292 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
08/02/00 00:00:00CONSTANZO SILVA LUIS GUILLERMOBOV. DELFIN CASTILLO E. PATIO 17 Nº 123 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/02/00 00:00:00CORREA MUÑOZ MARCOS SEGUNDONICHO Nº 16 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/02/00 00:00:00JARA MATAMALA LUZMILAPATIO 09 Nº 119 DE ADULTOS
08/02/00 00:00:00ORIAS FLORES PAULINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1294 PABELLON 07
08/02/00 00:00:00QUEZADA MARCAN JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 12 Nº 696 DE ADULTOS
08/02/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VEGA PEDRO ANDRESPATIO 02 Nº 177 DE PARVULOS
08/03/00 00:00:00CARRILLO RETAMAL MARIA LENKAPATIO 12 Nº 864 DE ADULTOS
08/03/00 00:00:00MARILEO PAILLAO ALEJANDRO GABRIELNICHO Nº 3566 PABELLON 21
08/03/00 00:00:00MERINO SANZANA LOIDA DORISNICHO Nº 1780 PABELLON 09
08/03/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ ALIROBOV. ALIRO MUÑOZ M. (F 197 R-1) HORIZONTE ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J. M. URREJOLA
08/03/00 00:00:00PALMA JOSE ARCADIOBOV. ROSA PALMA (F 39 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 632
08/04/00 00:00:00ALBARRAN LATORRE JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 586 DE ADULTOS
08/04/00 00:00:00MARTINEZ ULLOA TERESA DEL CARMENMAUS. HECTOR MOLINA A. (F 72 R-2) G. MISTRAL ESQUINA DE PEDRO DEL SOLAR
08/04/00 00:00:00MEJIAS GOMEZ MARINA ANTONIETABOV. FLOR MEJIAS G. (F 405 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AV. ESPAÑA
08/04/00 00:00:00NAVARRETE NAVARRETE FRESIABOV. ZENONA CARRIEL (F 408 R-1) T. MENCHACA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
08/05/00 00:00:00CARTES DIAZ LUZ DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1398 PABELLON 07
08/05/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ MENDOZA ARSENIOBOV. JOSE GONZALEZ PATIO 09 Nº 127 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/05/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ JIMENEZ PASCUALABOV. PASCUALA SANCHEZ PATIO 11 Nº 72 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/06/00 00:00:00PUENTES REYES LUIS OMARPATIO 12 Nº 724 DE ADULTOS
08/07/00 00:00:00BARRIA ROMERO MARIA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 1994 PABELLON 11
08/07/00 00:00:00CACERES FUENTEALBA JOSE EMILIOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 331 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/07/00 00:00:00CARRASCO MORA PEDRO CELESTINOPATIO 12 Nº 683 DE ADULTOS
08/07/00 00:00:00CASANUEVA RAQUEL DEL CARMENBOV. PETRONILA JARA (F 398 R-1) J.M.ZAÑARTU / AU.LAMAS / AN.LAMAS / LOS AROMOS
08/07/00 00:00:00CASSINELLI VACCARO YOLANDAMAUS. SANTIAGO CASSINELLI (F 141 R- 1) P. LAMAS AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
08/07/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ BURGOS CARMENMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 57
08/07/00 00:00:00LOYOLA OSCARPATIO 12 Nº 660 DE ADULTOS
08/07/00 00:00:00RETAMAL MARTINEZ SALVADOR ALEJANDROBOV. CRISTEL MARTINEZ R. (F 22 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 446
08/07/00 00:00:00ULLOA BARRA ANGELANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3316 PABELLON 19
08/08/00 00:00:00CARRERA GONZALEZ ANTONIO ALEJANDROPATIO 02 Nº 179 DE PARVULOS
08/08/00 00:00:00CATALAN MARTINEZ AGUSTIN GERONIMO DEL T.PATIO 12 Nº 730 DE ADULTOS
08/08/00 00:00:00DIAZ NEIRA OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. FRANCISCO TORRES (F 449 R-1) ANDRES LAMAS ESQUINA SGTO. ALDEA
08/08/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ GUEVARA AURORA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4449 PABELLON 27
08/08/00 00:00:00PEREZ RUIZ EDUARDO NICOMEDESPATIO 12 Nº 732 DE ADULTOS
08/08/00 00:00:00RENALQUEO ORTEGA CRISTIAN ABRAHAMBOV. ROSA URIZAR G. PATIO 10 Nº 08 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/08/00 00:00:00ROJAS AGURTO IRMA DEL CARMENBOV. JUSTO ROJAS R. (F 542 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
08/08/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA FAUNDEZ JUAN ESTEBANBOV. JUAN SAAVEDRA (F 325 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 558 - A
08/08/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA GUTIERREZ ANA AGUSTINAPATIO 12 Nº 731 DE ADULTOS
08/09/00 00:00:00ARIAS LOAIZA UBALDO MAURICIOPATIO 02 Nº 180 DE PARVULOS
08/09/00 00:00:00CASTELLON VARGAS ENA DEL CARMENBOV. ENA CASTELLON V. (F 176 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 26
08/09/00 00:00:00MOLINA LUENGO DELFIN GREGORIOBOV. JULIO MOLINA L. PATIO 15 Nº 337 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/00 00:00:00SANZANA GONZALEZ N. N..PATIO 02 Nº 181 DE PARVULOS
08/10/00 00:00:00FUENTES VERGARA MERCEDES DEL CARMENMAUS. LAURA VALENZUELA O. (F 18 R-2) RECUERDO ENTRE ESPERANZA Y LOS AROMOS
08/10/00 00:00:00SAN MARTIN RETAMAL BERTA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSA RIOSECO A. (F 18 R-5) ABEDULES 04 Nº 137
08/11/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA LARA EMANICHO Nº 4340 PABELLON 26
08/11/00 00:00:00GARRIDO ACUÑA ALICIA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN DE LA JARA P. (F 352 R-2) ABEDULES 04 Nº 05
08/11/00 00:00:00PARRA IBAÑEZ EDUARDO ANSELM0BOV. MARIA IBAÑEZ S. (F 473 R-3) LOS ALERCES/J.M.ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
08/11/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ SALAS ROLANDO GABRIELBOV. SILVIA LOPEZ (F 574 R-1) T.MENCHACA/HORIZONTE Y LAS PALMERAS
08/12/00 00:00:00JARA RIVERA MARIO ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 3830 PABELLON 23
08/12/00 00:00:00LAGOS PARRA JOSE MIGUELPATIO 12 Nº 733 DE ADULTOS
08/12/00 00:00:00ORELLANA CAMPOS CLERIA DEL CARMENBOV. MANUEL ORTEGA U. PATIO 14 Nº 07 PERPETUO COLECDTIVO
08/12/00 00:00:00PALMA CONTRERAS JUAN GILBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 450 DE ADULTOS
08/12/00 00:00:00RUIZ RUIZ GUMERCINDABOV. ROSA ROA R. (F 201 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 98
08/13/00 00:00:00ARAYA SANCHEZ EDUARDO DEL CARMENMAUS. SOC. ALBAÑILES FRANCISCO BILBAO (F 159 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. NICANOR ALLENDE NICHO Nº 21
08/14/00 00:00:00GAJARDO ULLOA MATILDE DEL CARMENBOV. CUSTODIO GAJARDO A. (F 538 R-1) PASJAE PEDRO DEL SOLAR Nº 07
08/14/00 00:00:00MELLADO OLIVA MATILDESEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 213 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/14/00 00:00:00PAREDES FERREIRA MANUEL ORLANDOPATIO 12 Nº 738 DE ADULTOS
08/14/00 00:00:00TORRES FREDES CARLOS ROBERTONICHO Nº 2628 PABELLON 15
08/14/00 00:00:00VALDEBENITO JARA MARIONICHO Nº 4248 PABELLON 26
08/14/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA ALARCON ALICIA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 736 DE ADULTOS
08/15/00 00:00:00ALARCON IBARRA LIDIA ELISANICHO Nº 4353 PABELLON 26
08/15/00 00:00:00ARAUNA SEPULVEDA JOSE JILBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 761 DE ADULTOS
08/15/00 00:00:00CARTES CRUZAT CRISTIAN IGNACIONICHO Nº 4439 PABELLON 27
08/15/00 00:00:00TRONCOSO BAEZA MARIA MAGDALENANICHO Nº 3485 PABELLON 21
08/15/00 00:00:00VERGARA MARIANGEL ERNESTO MARIANOBOV. EVA SAAVEDRA L. PATIO 18 Nº 351 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/15/00 00:00:00WALKER ARJONA MARIA DEL CARMENMAUS. OSVALDO ACOSTA C. (F 129 R-2) LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQ. AURELIO LAMAS
08/15/00 00:00:00YAÑEZ LARA JUANA ELVABOV. PATIO 14 Nº 100 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/16/00 00:00:00DEL SOLAR LANDAETA OSVALDO RAFAELBOV. MIGUEL PEÑA G. PATIO 12 Nº 183 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/16/00 00:00:00FAJARDO OLGUIN AMANDA CLARA FIDELIABOV. MARCOS VILLARROEL V. (F 170 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 614
08/16/00 00:00:00FIERRO ARAVENA LUIS ALBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2268 PABELLON 12
08/16/00 00:00:00MEDEL MARIA ANASEPULT. ANA MEDEL M. PATIO 17 Nº 553 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/16/00 00:00:00ROBLES BLANCA NIEVESBOV. LUCIA ROJAS M. (F 410 R-3) PATIO " G " 133
08/16/00 00:00:00ZAMBRANO MERIÑO LUIS RAMONBOV. CLORINDA MERIÑO C. PATIO 17 Nº 133 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/17/00 00:00:00ANTIVIL HUEQUEMILLA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 740 DE ADULTOS
08/17/00 00:00:00DIAZ REBOLLEDO LUIS HUMBERTONICHO Nº 4252 PABELLON 26
08/17/00 00:00:00HIDALGO CONTRERAS BELARMINOBOV. AGRIPINA CONTRERAS B. (F 160 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 22
08/17/00 00:00:00MORALES GONZALEZ GRACIELANICHO Nº 2517 PABELLON 14
08/17/00 00:00:00OSORIO CANALES MARIA ESTERNICHO Nº 2744 PABELLON 16
08/17/00 00:00:00PILQUIMAN CATRIL SEGUNDO LORENZONICHO Nº 2941 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/17/00 00:00:00QUIJADA MONROY N. N.BOV. RAFAEL QUIJADA (F 126 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 88
08/18/00 00:00:00ALARCON JUANA ROSANICHO Nº 4119 PABELLON 25
08/18/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA CID LEONARDO BASTIANPATIO 02 Nº 183 DE PARVULOS
08/18/00 00:00:00MORA SAAVEDRA OTILIAPATIO 12 Nº 750 DE ADULTOS
08/18/00 00:00:00WORTSMAN TOPERBERG MAURICIOMAUS. ELIAS WORTMAN (F 54 R-1) INTERIOR PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
08/19/00 00:00:00ESCOBAR GODOY PORFIRIO ANTONIONICHO Nº 1993 PABELLON 11
08/19/00 00:00:00GARCIA GAJARDO CLEMENTINANICHO Nº 2947 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/19/00 00:00:00TORRES VEGA SERGIO HERNALDONICHO Nº 3115 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/21/00 00:00:00ANCAN CALFUQUIR CLODOMIRONICHO Nº 2063 PABELLON 11
08/21/00 00:00:00AVELLO ELSA DEL CARMENBOV. ELSA AVELLO PATIO 12 Nº 217 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/21/00 00:00:00LUENGO SALAMANCA N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 184 DE PARVULOS
08/21/00 00:00:00MARIN RAMIREZ DIONISIA DEL CARMENBOV. ANA MARIN R. PATIO 18 Nº 88 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/21/00 00:00:00PEREIRA PEREIRA TOBIAS RAIMUNDOBOV. JORGE PEREIRA PATIO 12 Nº 222 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/21/00 00:00:00PINEDA PINELA JOSE ISAIASSEPULT. ENRIQUETA PINELA PATIO 11 Nº 250 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/21/00 00:00:00QUEIROLO BERETTA TERESANICHO Nº 2061 PABELLON 11
08/21/00 00:00:00RIFFO PADILLA LORETTO BETSABEBOV. SUC. PADILLA-GARRIDO (F 68 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 72 " B "
08/21/00 00:00:00VERA SALGADO ABELARDO RENESEPULT. FELISA ROJAS C. PATIO 10 Nº 80 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/22/00 00:00:00CARRASCO CANDIA JOSE DOMINGOPATIO 12 Nº 854 DE ADULTOS
08/22/00 00:00:00CONTRERAS GALAZ LUGARDI ITALIABOV. JUAN MUÑOZ PATIO 18 Nº 305 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/22/00 00:00:00MONTERO MUÑOZ JOSE MIGUELPATIO 21 Nº 630 DE ADULTOS
08/22/00 00:00:00ZOÑE BONIFACIOBOV. ANSELMO SOÑEZ R. (F 333 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 152
08/23/00 00:00:00MAHUZIER SPROULE ODETTENICHO Nº 4581 PABELLON 27
08/23/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA NEIRA JAIME ENRIQUEBOV. AUDOLINA LUNA Q. PATIO 11 Nº 120 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/24/00 00:00:00JARA ZAMBRANO STEPHANIE SCARLETTBOV. LUISA GATICA S. (F 227 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 138
08/24/00 00:00:00MALDONADO LAGOS MIGUEL ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 310 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/24/00 00:00:00SARZOSA PARDO DAVID EDUARDOBOV. JOSE CASTRO C. (F 188 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 239
08/24/00 00:00:00SILVA ALARCON TERESA ROXANAPATIO 08 Nº 102 DE ADULTOS
08/25/00 00:00:00VASQUEZ MERCEDES DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 741 DE ADULTOS
08/25/00 00:00:00VERA MORA ERASMO SEGUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 752 DE ADULTOS
08/26/00 00:00:00CARRASCO VILLA RUBEN ALEJANDROBOV. FLORENTINO CEBALLOS PATIO 15 Nº 319 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/26/00 00:00:00GALLARDO INZUNZA ROSA MARIANELAPATIO 12 Nº 132 DE ADULTOS
08/26/00 00:00:00SAENZ - LAGUNA GONZALEZ JESUSMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 34 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
08/26/00 00:00:00VILLANUEVA VEJAR JULIO ESBERTOBOV. JULIO VILLANUEVA (F 484 R- 3) PATIO " G " Nº 271
08/27/00 00:00:00DINAMARCA HENRIQUEZ RICARTER ELIGERSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 281 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/27/00 00:00:00PEDREROS PEDREROS MARIOMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS NICHO Nº 16
08/28/00 00:00:00CARVAJAL ORMEÑO JUAN DE DIOSNICHO Nº 2740 PABELLON 16
08/28/00 00:00:00CHANDIA MATUS ANA HERMINIANICHO Nº 1938 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/28/00 00:00:00MELLADO INZUNZA MANUELMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
08/28/00 00:00:00OLEA ALVAREZ JUAN JOSE ALFONSOMAUS. ROBERTO GOUET FOURIE (F 109 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
08/28/00 00:00:00PARRA ARRIAGADA FRESIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4205 PABELLON 25
08/28/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA LUIS ARMANDONICHO Nº 3338 PABELLON 20
08/28/00 00:00:00TRONCOSO VARGAS MIGUEL EDUARDOBOV. CEFERINO VARGAS M. (F 230 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO " H "
08/28/00 00:00:00URIBE LAMBERT RUBEN DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 742 DE ADULTOS
08/29/00 00:00:00CAMPOS CANDIA BALBINAPATIO 12 Nº 757 DE ADULTOS
08/29/00 00:00:00RIQUELME ARAVENA FELIX LAUTAROMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) NICHO Nº 04 AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
08/29/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ FUENTEALBA BERTA ELENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 587 PABELLON 04
08/29/00 00:00:00SALINAS AZOCAR HECTOR HERNANNICHO Nº 3859 PABELLON 23
08/29/00 00:00:00VASQUEZ QUINTEROS ROSA HERMINIAPATIO 12 Nº 762 DE ADULTOS
08/30/00 00:00:00CAAMAÑO REBECABOV. PEDRO MONARES (F 122 R-3) P. MULGREW/ A. LAMAS Y H. ZAMORA
08/30/00 00:00:00SANDOVAL MOLINA JILBERTOBOV. JILBERTO SANDOVAL PATIO 16 Nº 16 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/30/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA HERMOSILLA ROSA IDABOV. JOSE ESCOBAR S. (F 14 R-4) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 215 " C "
08/30/00 00:00:00SOTO ARREPOL ZOILABOV. FAM. SOTO-ARREPOL (F 356 R-1) LAS ACACIAS/ J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
08/30/00 00:00:00VASQUEZ IRRIBARRA FORMOSINA DEL CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 137 DE ADULTOS
08/31/00 00:00:00CASTILLO BLACKWOOD ISIDORA CAROLINANICHO Nº 3677 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/31/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ CUEVAS JUAN EMILIANOPATIO 12 Nº 778 DE ADULTOS
08/31/00 00:00:00INOSTROZA MORALES OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. CLARISA RAMIREZ (F 571 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 67
08/31/00 00:00:00LARENAS POLLONI ELENACAPILLA FELIX LARENAS (F 384 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS/O. AICHEL Y J.M. ZAÑARTU
08/31/00 00:00:00RIVERA BASTIAS JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 12 Nº 758 DE ADULTOS
08/31/00 00:00:00SAEZ MARFILDA DEL CARMENBOV. EMILIANO SILVA (F 139 R-3) PATIO " B " N ° 140
08/31/00 00:00:00TRONCOSO CARIAGA JUAN MIGUELNICHO Nº 3034 PABELLON 18
08/31/00 00:00:00VALLEJOS FUENTES VICENTE GUILLERMOPATIO 12 Nº 774 DE ADULTOS
09/01/00 00:00:00CABEZAS VELASQUEZ EMANICHO Nº 3618 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/02/00 00:00:00ASTETE VENEGAS NILABOV. MAXIMO TORCHE (F49 R- 4)AND.LAMAS/LOS ALERCES/J.M.ZAÑARTU/AU.LAMAS
09/02/00 00:00:00CHAMORRO POBLETE GUILLERMO SEGUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 747 DE ADULTOS
09/02/00 00:00:00FRIZ MELLA DAGOBERTO TEODORONICHO Nº 2533 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/02/00 00:00:00GOMEZ CARREÑO NOLBERTOBOV. ESTEBAN GOMEZ C. (F 423 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 167
09/02/00 00:00:00JARA CRUCES JOSE LUISSEPULT. LUZMIRA CONTRERAS PATIO 17 Nº 220 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/02/00 00:00:00JOFRE ORELLANA YOLANDAPATIO 12 Nº 792 DE ADULTOS
09/03/00 00:00:00ARAVENA ARAVENA ANA LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 793 DE ADULTOS
09/03/00 00:00:00FARIÑA AIDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3642 PABELLON 22
09/03/00 00:00:00FUENTES CONCHA VICTOR MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 795 DE ADULTOS
09/03/00 00:00:00ROJAS NAVARRETE MARIA IDELINEBOV. PETRONILA HIDALGO ( F 355 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 19
09/05/00 00:00:00AGUILERA OSCARNICHO Nº 2560 PABELLON 14
09/05/00 00:00:00BUSTOS VERGARA JORGE ALBERTOBOV. ANGEL MORALES PATIO 16 Nº 681 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/05/00 00:00:00CARRASCO ABELLO EDITA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3065 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/05/00 00:00:00MONJES FUENTES MARINAPATIO 12 Nº 785 DE ADULTOS
09/05/00 00:00:00PALACIOS JOSE VICTORNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 159 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
09/05/00 00:00:00PINTO SANHUEZA RODOLFO NELSONNICHO Nº 3639 PABELLON 22
09/05/00 00:00:00ROJAS EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 796 DE ADULTOS
09/05/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA FRIZ PEDRO MARIOPATIO 12 Nº 785 DE ADULTOS
09/05/00 00:00:00TRONCOSO OLGA DEL TRANSITOBOV. OLGA TRONCOSO (F 216 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 512
09/05/00 00:00:00VALLE VALLE ANA DELIANICHO Nº 1375 LADO CHEPE
09/06/00 00:00:00BASCUR CARVAJAL ORFILIA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 782 DE ADULTOS
09/06/00 00:00:00HUNTER RETAMAL ESTER DEL CARMENBOV. AMBROSIO HUNTER (F 284 R-3) SECTOR 2 DE BOV. 3 x 3 M. Nº 35
09/06/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO N. N.BOV. MARGARITA SEPULVEDA PATIO 07 Nº 142 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/06/00 00:00:00VIVANCO RIVERA ELIASNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2804 PABELLON 16
09/07/00 00:00:00ACUÑA LUENGO ARMANDO DEL CARMENBOV. ARMANDO ACUÑA (F 276 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 37
09/07/00 00:00:00GAJARDO MIGUEL ANGELBOV. MIGUEL GAJARDO PATIO 15 Nº 292 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/07/00 00:00:00MENESES MATURANA OSCAR JESUSBOV. MARIA PEREIRA (F 195 R- 3) PATIO " C " Nº 107
09/07/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ BASCUR MIRELLA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 628 DE ADULTOS
09/07/00 00:00:00SOUBELET VERA DOMINGO MAURICIONICHO Nº 2664 PABELLON 15
09/07/00 00:00:00TOLEDO MARTINEZ N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 188 DE PARVULOS
09/08/00 00:00:00ROBLES MUÑOZ ROSA ESTERPATIO 12 Nº 799 DE ADULTOS
09/08/00 00:00:00ROCHA BETANCOURT FELICINDABOV. JOSE CONTRERAS (F 223 R- 3) SECTOR 02 DE BOV.S 3 x 3 M. Nº 42
09/09/00 00:00:00AEDO BARRA EMELINANICHO Nº 3331 PABELLON 20
09/09/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA BURGOS FLORENTINA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 194 DE ADULTOS
09/09/00 00:00:00FICA ZURITA RICARDO OMARBOV. RICARDO FICA ( F 184 R-5) LAS ACACIAS Nº 215
09/09/00 00:00:00QUINTULAF NECULPAN ADOLFONICHO Nº 4103 PABELLON 25
09/09/00 00:00:00RETAMAL JOSE HIPOLITOMAUS. SOC. EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO (F 164 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y FIDEL CABRERA
09/11/00 00:00:00BELLOLIO ZAPPETTINI VICTOR HUGOMAUS. SOC. CONCORDIA ITALIANA (F 89 R-2) T.MENCHACA ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
09/11/00 00:00:00GUZMAN BELLO VIOLA INESBOV. OSVALDO GUZMAN PATIO 17 Nº 254 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/11/00 00:00:00MORENO FUENTES RAULBOV. OSCAR MORENO (F 404 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 35
09/11/00 00:00:00VELOSO BASTIDAS MIGUEL RODOLFONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2877 PABELLON 16
09/12/00 00:00:00BENAVIDES LASTRA HERNANPATIO 12 Nº 229 DE ADULTOS
09/12/00 00:00:00FAUNDEZ FAUNDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOBOV. CARLOS FAUNDEZ (F 184 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 501
09/12/00 00:00:00HERRERA MENDOZA JOSE DOMINGOPATIO 12 Nº 791 DE ADULTOS
09/12/00 00:00:00SAGREDO ARANEDA BERNARDO ENRIQUEPATIO 12 Nº 830 DE ADULTOS
09/12/00 00:00:00TALGUIA MARCOS OLGAMAUS. ADOLFO GIACAMAN (F 11 R-2) SGTO. ALDEA ENTRE F. CABRERA Y ANDRES LAMAS
09/12/00 00:00:00VERA PINTO N. N.BOV. JOAQUIN HORMAZABAL PATIO 16 Nº 587 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/13/00 00:00:00ARANEDA CABRERA PATRICIA ALEJANDRAPATIO 02 Nº 189 DE PARVULOS
09/13/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA SANTIBAÑEZ CAMILO ENRIQUEBOV. JOSE FIGUEROA PATIO 14 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/13/00 00:00:00ITURRA SANDOVAL ANA TERESASEPULT. TERESA ITURRA S. PATIO 18 Nº 532 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/13/00 00:00:00NAHUELCHEO NAHUELCHEO ALICIA ESTERPATIO 02 Nº 190 DE PARVULOS
09/13/00 00:00:00OGALDE INZUNZA MARIA FERNANDABOV. PABLO INZUNZA (F 347 R-2) LAS PALMERAS/SENTIMIENTO/T.MENCHACA/J.M.URREJOLA
09/14/00 00:00:00TAPIA PEÑA LUIS ALBERTOMAUS. ASOC. PENS. CARABINEROS (F 191 R-2) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL NICHO Nº 08
09/14/00 00:00:00URRUTIA MEJIAS NIEVES DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 781 DE ADULTOS
09/15/00 00:00:00CID YOLANDA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 794 DE ADULTOS
09/15/00 00:00:00ORELLANA BRAVO VICTORBOV. MATILDE MORA (F 511 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 304
09/15/00 00:00:00RIQUELME SAEZ OSVALDO VICTORMAUS. AMBROSIO RIQUELME (F 209 R- 2) O. AICHEL ESQUINA DE J.M. ZAÑARTU
09/16/00 00:00:00ESCRIBANO FRANCISCO JOSESEPULT. FRANCISCO ESCRIBANO R. PATIO 16 Nº 459 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/16/00 00:00:00MARILEO OLIVARES IGNACIOBOV. SILVIA CARDENAS ( F 102 R-5) 1 ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 33
09/16/00 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SEPULVEDA JUAN RICARDOPATIO 12 Nº 801 DE ADULTOS
09/17/00 00:00:00FERRUFINO REYNOSO SARANICHO Nº 2061 PABELLON 11
09/20/00 00:00:00AGUAYO PAREDES ELISEO DEL CARMENBOV. CLEMENTINA DIAZ PATIO 15 Nº 64 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/20/00 00:00:00ARCAS MORALES CLAUDIO ANTONIO JUAN ALFONSOBOV. JIMENA ARCAS M. (F 633 R-3) PATIO " J " N ° 09
09/20/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ROA ANSELMO SEGUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4217 PABELLON 25
09/20/00 00:00:00BRUNA ALBORNOZ LUIS ALBERTOBOV. NELZ CARLSON S. (F 159 R- 5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 62
09/20/00 00:00:00FLORES VERGARA GUILLERMINABOV. CARLOS HARRISON (F 476 R-1) J.W.JACKSON/C. AVELLO Y FRANCIA
09/20/00 00:00:00GARCES MEDINA ISOLINAPATIO 12 Nº 803 DE ADULTOS
09/20/00 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ CARDENAS JULIANBOV. JULIAN HENRIQUEZ C. (F 178 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 74
09/20/00 00:00:00INOSTROZA PARRA BENITABOV. BENITA INOSTROZA P. PATIO 12 Nº 84 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/20/00 00:00:00JIMENEZ SERRANO IVAN ANTONIOBOV. HERNAN JIMENEZ S. (F 110 R-3) GRAL. RIQUELME /F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
09/20/00 00:00:00NUÑEZ SAMUELPATIO 12 Nº 809 DE ADULTOS
09/20/00 00:00:00OÑATE TOLEDO DONATILAPATIO 12 Nº 806 DE ADULTOS
09/20/00 00:00:00OPAZO OPAZO CRISTIAN ALEJANDROPATIO 12 Nº 824 DE ADULTOS
09/20/00 00:00:00QUINTANA MORAGA ANA MARIABOV. VICTORIA MORAGA E. PATIO 10 Nº 126 PERPETUO COLECTICO
09/20/00 00:00:00RETAMAL PEREZ FRESIAMAUS. JOSE FERRETTI (F 150 R-1) ESPERANZA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y LOS TILOS
09/20/00 00:00:00SANDOVAL GUTIERREZ ESTERNICHO Nº 3482 PABELLON 21
09/20/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PAZ JOSE RODOLFOBOV. RODOLFO SEPULVEDA (F498 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 119
09/20/00 00:00:00TORO PEREZ EMILIABOV. LIBORIO GARRERTON (F 495 R-1) ANDRES LAMAS/ LOS ALERCE Y P. MULGREW
09/20/00 00:00:00TORO SARA ROSA DEL CARMENBOV. MATHIOLA RODRIGUEZ J. (F 263 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 56
09/20/00 00:00:00VALLEJOS MOLINA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 102 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/21/00 00:00:00HERRERA LEAL JOSE GERMANPATIO 12 Nº 827 DE ADULTOS
09/21/00 00:00:00RECABAL CARIPAN N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 191 DE PARVULOS
09/21/00 00:00:00REYES PEZO ROSANICHO Nº 4112 PABELLON 25
09/21/00 00:00:00RIVEROS ORBEN RAUL HECTORBOV. RAUL RIVEROS O. (F 21 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 215
09/21/00 00:00:00SAEZ BASCUÑAN VIOLETA PATIO 12 Nº 818 DE ADULTOS
09/21/00 00:00:00SALAZAR QUINTANA CARLOS IVANBOV. CARLOS SALAZAR V. (F 486 R-1) LOS NOTROS/N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
09/21/00 00:00:00TOLEDO KERBER GUIDO AXELPATIO 12 Nº 843 DE ADULTOS
09/22/00 00:00:00BARRIGA MELLA AGUSTINANICHO Nº 2594 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/22/00 00:00:00CONSTANZO RIOSECO EMA DEL CARMENBOV. EMA CONSTANZO (F 60 R- 3) PATIO " B " Nº 148
09/22/00 00:00:00RENALQUEO GUIÑEZ JUANA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 850 DE ADULTOS
09/22/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ROSA INESBOV. HUMBERTO JARAMILLO (F 76 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 43
09/23/00 00:00:00CARTES URRUTIA JOSE SEGUNDOBOV. CEFERINO HERNANDEZ PATIO 15 Nº 490 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/23/00 00:00:00SOLIS CASTILLO MARIA VIRGINIABOV. GERARDO MANRIQUEZ (F 162 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 171
09/23/00 00:00:00TAHA MORALES CAMILO SEGUNDOBOV. CAMILA TAHA M. (F 27 R- 3) PATIO " B " N ° 173
09/23/00 00:00:00TORRES BRIONES JOSE ARTUROBOV. FRESIA ARANEDA (F 564 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 82
09/23/00 00:00:00TORRES MATU PROSPERINANICHO Nº 2662 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/25/00 00:00:00CARDENAS PEREZ MANUEL MODESTOPATIO 12 Nº 859 DE ADULTOS
09/25/00 00:00:00CARES ROSA ELENAPATIO 12 Nº 816 DE ADULTOS
09/25/00 00:00:00FRANCO CHAVEZ CARLOS HUMBERTOBOV. JOSE FRANCO (F 520 R-1) DETRÁS MAUSOLEO DE BOMBEROS
09/25/00 00:00:00GALLARDO HERRERA RAMON VICTORBOV. CLARA ZUÑIGA FUENTE-ALBA (F 51 R-4) SECTOR 02 BOV.S DE 3 x 3 M. Nº 27
09/25/00 00:00:00MAURELIA LOYOLA GUMERCINDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1836 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/25/00 00:00:00PUENTES ALARCON JOSE MODESTOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 14 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/25/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ CACERES MARLENE ANDREAPATIO 12 Nº 866 DE ADULTOS
09/25/00 00:00:00RIVERA CASTILLO LUIS ENRIQUEBOV. GERARDO RIVERA (F 746 R-2) GRAL. RIQUELME/F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
09/26/00 00:00:00ARRATIA MATUS SERGIO ERNESTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3170 PABELLON 18
09/26/00 00:00:00GARRETON GARRETON ROSA ELENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3161 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/26/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ PEREIRA REINALDOBOV. CARLOS RAMIREZ P. (F 189 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 221
09/26/00 00:00:00RETAMAL SCHULZ MATIAS IGNACIOBOV. JUANA ARANEDA PATIO 15 Nº 59 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/26/00 00:00:00VILCHES JOSE LORENZONICHO Nº 3752 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/26/00 00:00:00ZAPATA VERA ARMANDO SEGUNDOMAUS. HECTOR MOLINA (F 92 R- 2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL ESQUINA P. DEL SOLAR
09/26/00 00:00:00ZAPATA VERA HECTOR GABRIELMAUS. HECTOR MOLINA (F 92 R- 2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL ESQUINA P. DEL SOLAR
09/27/00 00:00:00ALBORNOZ ZOILABOV. RICARDO VILLA PATIO 11 Nº 214 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/00 00:00:00CIFUENTES ALBORNOZ BELISARIO SEGUNDOBOV. RICARDO VILLA PATIO 11 Nº 214 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/00 00:00:00CIFUENTES ALBORNOZ RAULBOV. RICARDO VILLA PATIO 11 Nº 214 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/00 00:00:00CIFUENTES CARRIEL JOSE BELISARIOBOV. RICARDO VILLA PATIO 11 Nº 214 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/00 00:00:00CORDOVA SAN MARTIN MIGUELINA BOV. MIGUELINA CORDOVA S. (F 435 R-3) CALLE ITALIA
09/27/00 00:00:00ISLA ARAYA GUSTAVO EDUARDOPATIO 09 Nº 70 DE ADULTOS
09/27/00 00:00:00MELO HENRIQUEZ EMMA JUANABOV. CLEMIRA MELO H. (F 363 R-2) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
09/27/00 00:00:00MORENO ZAPATA BENEDICTA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4263 PABELLON 26
09/27/00 00:00:00SALAZAR CACERES ZUNILDA BOV. BALDEMIRA RICHMOND S. (F 451 R-3) PATIO " H " Nº 01
09/28/00 00:00:00MATAMALA SALAS DIGNA ELSABOV. JOSE SOTO A. (F 452 R-1) ITALIA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y SUECIA
09/28/00 00:00:00MIRANDA MARDONES EMILIO GUILLERMOPATIO 12 Nº 861 DE ADULTOS
09/28/00 00:00:00MOZO NAHUELCOY MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 867 DE ADULTOS
09/28/00 00:00:00NAVARRO CASTRO VIOLA ELENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1892 PABELLON 10
09/28/00 00:00:00SOTO OYARSE JUAN ANTONIONICHO Nº 686 PABELLON 04
09/29/00 00:00:00CABRERA MUÑOZ HORTENSIA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. HORTENSIA CABRERA M. (F 173 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 14-A
09/29/00 00:00:00CARTES ESPINOZA FLORISABOV. MARIA ARANCIBIA A. (F 472 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 337
09/29/00 00:00:00LUENGO QUINTANA GUIDO ORIOL PATIO 12 Nº 868 DE ADULTOS
09/29/00 00:00:00PONCE ACEVEDO JORGE RODRIGONICHO Nº 2329 PABELLON 13
09/30/00 00:00:00LUENGO CHAVEZ IRENE DEL CARMENBOV. NOLBERTA CHAVEZ (F 683 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 41
09/30/00 00:00:00MARDONES CORREA MARIA BERTAMAUS. SOC. LRZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2)
09/30/00 00:00:00MELLADO ANDRADE VICTOR ANDRESBOV. HERMINIA MELLADO PATIO 15 Nº 549 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/30/00 00:00:00MORALES RIVEROS LORENA ELIANAPATIO 12 Nº 879 DE ADULTOS
09/30/00 00:00:00VALENZUELA ZENTENO MARIA DEL TRANSITOPATIO 12 Nº 882 DE ADULTOS
09/30/00 00:00:00VERGARA JOSE LEONIDASPATIO 12 Nº 881 DE ADULTOS
10/01/00 00:00:00BUSTOS OPAZO LUIS ALBERTOBOV. MARIA OPAZO PATIO 15 Nº 285 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/02/00 00:00:00ALARCON MUÑOZ JUAN FRANCISCONICHO Nº 3461 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/02/00 00:00:00ANGUITA VEGA ROSALINASEPULT. JUAN SANDOVAL P. PATIO 16 Nº 331 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/02/00 00:00:00BARRA CASTRO DARLING CONSTANZAPATIO 02 Nº 192 DE PARVULOS
10/02/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA SANDOVAL RICARDOPATIO 12 Nº 880 DE ADULTOS
10/02/00 00:00:00LIZAMA MORAGA LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 876 DE ADULTOS
10/03/00 00:00:00AGUAYO SANHUEZA MANUEL ALFONSOPATIO 12 Nº 898 DE ADULTOS
10/03/00 00:00:00ARIAS VALENZUELA FIDEL PATIO 12 Nº 904 DE ADULTOS
10/03/00 00:00:00GARCES MEDINA RAMONPATIO 12 Nº 893 DE ADULTOS
10/03/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ RAMIREZ MARIA DEL TRANSITOPATIO 12 Nº 883 DE ADULTOS
10/03/00 00:00:00ROMAN ALE JUAN ALBERTOBOV. RAMON PEREZ M. (F 475 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 81
10/03/00 00:00:00ROSALES CIFUENTES OLGA JESUSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2726 PABELLON 15
10/03/00 00:00:00SANDOVAL IBAÑEZ ELBA ROSANICHO Nº 1784 PABELLON 09
10/03/00 00:00:00VALERIA ORTIZ JOSE ANDRESPATIO 12 Nº 901 DE ADULTOS
10/04/00 00:00:00AROSTICA FUENTES JUAN JORGEBOV. MARIA MARTINEZ F. (F 249 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 256
10/04/00 00:00:00CASTILLO CIFUENTES ROSA DEL CARMENSEPULT. ROSA CASTILLO C. PATIO 16 Nº 396 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/04/00 00:00:00HIDALGO GOMEZ MIGUEL OMARNICHO Nº 328 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
10/04/00 00:00:00ORELLANA ONFRAY TEOFILO DEL TRANSITOBOV. MARIA ONFRAY O. (F 57 R- 3) PATIO " B " Nº 128
10/04/00 00:00:00URRA URRA MARIA CONCEPCIONMAUS. JORGE Y MARIA KLING (F 82 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU/ LOS AROMOS Y G. MISTRAL
10/06/00 00:00:00DELGADO ELBANICHO Nº 1836 PABELLON 10
10/06/00 00:00:00LOPEZ FARIAS FERNANDOPATIO 21 Nº 268 DE ADULTOS
10/06/00 00:00:00MOSQUERA URIBE JOSE ROLANDOBOV. JOSE MOSQUERA U. (F 583 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA/SENTIMIENTO Y LAS PALMERAS
10/07/00 00:00:00SUAREZ SANCHEZ LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. SOC. S. M. Y AHORRO PEDRO DE VALDIVIA (F108 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 12
10/08/00 00:00:00DIAZ MONSALVE SIXTO DEL CARMENSEPULT. SIXTO DIAZ M. PATIO 10 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/08/00 00:00:00SALINAS ABARCA ANTONIETA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. ANTONIETA SALINAS A. (F 388 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 577
10/10/00 00:00:00ARANCIBIA PADILLA CARLOS SEGUNDOSEPULT. FCA. PADILLA S. PATIO 18 Nº 480 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/10/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA GARCES MARIA ELICEABOV. ARTEMIO MORALES C. (F 477 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 259
10/10/00 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE VERA JUANA IRENEPATIO 12 Nº 890 DE ADULTOS
10/10/00 00:00:00CHAVEZ CERRO CELINDABOV. CELINDA CHAVEZ C. (F 113 R- 5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 68
10/10/00 00:00:00DURAN SALGADO EDELMIRA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1060 PABELLON 06
10/10/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ GATICA ROSA ESTERNICHO Nº 1953 PABELLON 10
10/10/00 00:00:00KEEN JARA ESTELABOV. ESTELA KEEN J. (F 776 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 42
10/10/00 00:00:00MONARES MONTOYA CLEMENTINA DEL CARMENBOV. FELICIA GARRIDO Y HERMANOS (F 743 R-3) LOS CIPRECES Nº 08
10/10/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MORA OMAR BENEDICTOPATIO 12 Nº 895 DE ADULTOS
10/11/00 00:00:00CORTINEZ CARDENAS ADOLFO JESUSNICHO Nº 3232 PABELLON 19
10/11/00 00:00:00GARCIA ROA TERESA DEL TRANSITOBOV. SONIA, ROSA Y SEGUNDO ROA G. (F 716 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 83
10/11/00 00:00:00LOBOS VILLABLANCA FELIZNALDO DE LA CRUZNICHO Nº 3729 PABELLON 22
10/11/00 00:00:00MELLADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE ORLANDOBOV. TOMASA RODRIGUEZ A. (F 224 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 97
10/11/00 00:00:00MORA VALENZUELA CRISTIAN ANDRESPATIO 12 Nº 909 DE ADULTOS
10/11/00 00:00:00AGUIRRE ALEJANDRO ONDONERNICHO Nº 294 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/11/00 00:00:00SAEZ NEIRA IDA ENGLACIABOV. LIDIA FERNANDEZ S. (F 268 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 41
10/11/00 00:00:00SALVO VEGA MARGARITASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 111 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/12/00 00:00:00FUENTEALBA LIVANTE MARIA OLGAMAUS. GORGORIO FUENTEALBA C. (F 100 R-1) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS
10/12/00 00:00:00GUZMAN RIFO JUAN JAVIERPATIO 12 Nº 911 DE ADULTOS
10/12/00 00:00:00RIQUELME MORALES LUIS NAZARIOBOV. MARIA MORALES (F 195 R-2) PATIO 14 Nº 70 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/13/00 00:00:00ARIAS SEPULVEDA ELVA DEL CARMENMAUS. GINO GRILLO S (F 126 R-2) AVDA. GMO OTTO Nº 33
10/13/00 00:00:00BUSTOS RIQUELME REINALDOBOV. PEDRO BUSTOS (F 435 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 07
10/13/00 00:00:00CID CID TERESA DE JESUSNICHO Nº 2447 PABELLON 14
10/13/00 00:00:00ROMERO MUÑOZ EDERMIRABOV. ROSARIO MUÑOZ DE R. (F 467 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 69
10/13/00 00:00:00RUIZ PEÑA SERGIO BOV. OSCAR RUIZ A. PATIO 18 Nº 171 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/13/00 00:00:00SAEZ ROJAS OLIVIA DEL CARMENBOV. RAQUEL RUIZ S (F 253 R-3) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y 24 DE ENERO
10/13/00 00:00:00VALLEJOS SANCHEZ FERMIN ERNESTOBOV. ERNESTINA SANCHEZ (F 682 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 82
10/14/00 00:00:00GOMEZ CARREÑO DANIELBOV. ESTEBAN GOMEZ C (F 423 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 167
10/14/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ CANCINO MARIA INESSEPULT. JOSE MUÑOZ C. PATIO 16 Nº 706 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
(F 901 R-2)
10/14/00 00:00:00VARGAS VARGAS BERTA IRENEBOV. AURELIA VARGAS CH PATIO 16 Nº 344 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/14/00 00:00:00VERA AVILA MARGARITABOV. REINALDO STOTLZE (F 196 R-1) HORIZONTE ENTRE T. MENCHACA/J.M. URREJOLA
10/16/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ JARA FRANCO ESTEBANNICHO Nº 3713 PABELLON 22
10/16/00 00:00:00MARDONES JARPA JAVIERA ANDREAPATIO 02 Nº 193 DE PARVULOS
10/16/00 00:00:00QUIROZ ESPINOZA JULIA OLGA GRACIELANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1560 PABELLON 08
10/16/00 00:00:00SALAZAR CUEVAS JOSE IVANPATIO 12 Nº 902 DE ADULTOS
10/16/00 00:00:00STEVENS FALCON GASTONNICHO Nº 865 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/16/00 00:00:00VALLEJOS SILVA N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 195 DE PARVULOS
10/16/00 00:00:00VASQUEZ VASQUEZ CARLOS SEGUNDOBOV. PEDRO VASQUEZ M PATIO 11 Nº 158 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/17/00 00:00:00AMSTEIN ABURTO NELLY GEORGINABOV. JUAN PEÑAILILLO PATIO 12 Nº 148 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/17/00 00:00:00CANARIO JOSE ERASMOMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) NICHO Nº 72 AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
10/17/00 00:00:00CASTRO ALBORNOZ ANTONIAPATIO 12 Nº 928 DE ADULTOS
10/17/00 00:00:00CERRUTI AGUAYO JUANA ALICIA DOLORESBOV. RAUL SAN MARTIN M (F 38 R-3) J.M. ZAÑARTU/ LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
10/17/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ DIAZ FRESIS ALICIABOV. JULIO MORALES G. (F 97 R-4) LOS ALERCES ENTRE SGTO. ALDEA Y AV. BIO BIO
10/17/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ SARAVIA CLARA ROSABOV. CLARA GONZALEZ S (F 419 R-3) PATIO " G" Nº 157
10/17/00 00:00:00PAREDES BAZA HECTOR RAULBOV. LEONILA RUIZ PATIO 10 Nº 07 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/17/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ MATAMALA MARIA ISABELPATIO 12 Nº 930 DE ADULTOS
10/18/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ENRIQUEBOV. ENRIQUE SAAVEDRA (F 226 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 59
10/19/00 00:00:00AVILA AGUILERA MARIA DEL ROSARIOBOV. MARIA AVILA A (F 169 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 67
10/19/00 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. VICTOR Y LUIS AGUILERA (F 369 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 452
10/19/00 00:00:00FUENTES TORNERIA PEDROBOV. HERMINIA JARAMILLO J PATIO 17 Nº 567 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/19/00 00:00:00MEDINA MELO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 196 DE PARVULOS
10/20/00 00:00:00AVILA PALMA DEBORA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 198 DE PARVULOS
10/20/00 00:00:00BUSTOS HORNIG DANIELA CONSTANZAPATIO 02 Nº 202 DE PARVULOS
10/20/00 00:00:00CANALES ARRIAGADA ROSA ELENAMOD. ROSA SOÑEZ (F 131 R-4) GUILLERMO OTTO Nº 12
10/20/00 00:00:00OÑATE AVELINA DEL CARMENSEPULT. AURORA OÑATE PATIO 12 Nº 19 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/20/00 00:00:00PEREZ VALDEBENITO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 197 DE PARVULOS
10/20/00 00:00:00SAEZ CONDEZA N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 201 DE PARVULOS
10/20/00 00:00:00VALLEJOS MUÑOZ VICTORIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1308 PABELLON 07 PROP. NORA VALLEJOS (F 627 R-4)
10/20/00 00:00:00VERA MURILLO RODOLFOBOV. JOSE VERA PATIO 15 Nº 32 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/21/00 00:00:00ERICES MELLA NORMA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1695 " A" LADO TALCAHUANO
10/21/00 00:00:00FREIRE AGUAYO FLORENTINOPATIO 21 Nº 167 DE ADULTOS
10/21/00 00:00:00MENDIBURO RAÑOS VIOLETA ELIANABOV. LUIS YAÑEZ (F 337 R-2) D.PUGA/AN.LAMAS/P.MULGREW Y AU. LAMAS (INTERIOR)
10/21/00 00:00:00RUIZ MARQUEZ CARLOS EDUARDOBOV. MARIA RUIZ (F 246 R-3) PROVIDENCIA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AV. ESPAÑA Nº 04
10/21/00 00:00:00VALDEBENITO TOLOZA JULIO ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 131 DE ADULTOS
10/22/00 00:00:00FUENTES ANABALON MARIA CRUZNICHO Nº 448 PABELLON 03
10/23/00 00:00:00ALARCON ZARABIA ARMANDO NICHO Nº 148 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/23/00 00:00:00ESPINOZA GONZALEZ MARIA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 3163 PABELLON 18
10/23/00 00:00:00GALLEGUILLOS RODRIGUEZ SIGISFREDO AUGUSTOMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
10/23/00 00:00:00JARMETT SEREY MARIA EUGENIAMAUS. TEOBALDO NAVARRETE (F 149 R-1) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE AVDA. ESPAÑA Y SGTO. ALDEA Nº 23
10/23/00 00:00:00LEIVA PINO MARA OLGAPATIO 12 Nº 914 DE ADULTOS
10/23/00 00:00:00SOTO QUIÑONES MIGUEL AGUSTINBOV. ANA MEDINA (F 118 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 03
10/24/00 00:00:00ACEITON ENCINA MANUEL JESUSPATIO 12 Nº 350 DE ADULTOS
10/24/00 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ MARIA CONSTANZAMAUS. ALEJANDRO GALAZ (F 168 R-2) P. MULGREW ESQUINA JORGE ROGERS
10/24/00 00:00:00JARA BERTA DEL CARMENBOV. BERTA JARA (F 360 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
10/24/00 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ PADILLA ANTONIO DEL TRANSITOBOV. LIDIA CORREA (F 19 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 639
10/24/00 00:00:00MERINO ITURRA ANA MARIABOV. CARLOS RODRIGUEZ (F 450 R-1) H. ZAMORA ESQUINA AVDA. ESPAÑA
10/24/00 00:00:00MONTECINO VALENZUELA MARIA ENCARNACIONMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 57
10/24/00 00:00:00RETAMAL SALGADO PEDRO JUANBOV. PEDRO RETAMLA (F 591 R-1) AVDA. NORTE ESQUINA P. DEL SOLAR
10/24/00 00:00:00RUIZ SANHUEZA RICARDO ANDRESBOV. MIRELLA ARAYA (F 453 R-3) PATIO " H " Nº 05
10/24/00 00:00:00VEGA AGUILERA MANUEL JESUSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 175 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/25/00 00:00:00AGUILA SALGADO ARTURO PATIO 12 Nº 619 DE ADULTOS
10/25/00 00:00:00FLORES LIDIA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1546 PABELLON 08 PROP. MIRTA VALENZUELA
10/25/00 00:00:00RAMIREZ CID JULIA ALBERTINABOV. JUAN AZOCAR PATIO 16 Nº 52 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/25/00 00:00:00ROA RABANAL ROSA HUMINALDABOV. JOSE RIVEROS (F 504 R-1) F. CABRERA ESQUINA LOS NOTROS
10/25/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ AGURTO MOISES CALISTOBOV. HECTOR BUSTAMANTE (F 17 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1157
10/25/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CARRASCO LIDIA PRAXEDESPATIO 12 Nº 908 DE ADULTOS
10/25/00 00:00:00SOTO PEREZ LUIS ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 283 DE ADULTOS
10/25/00 00:00:00SOTO SEPULVEDA JUAN FRANCISCOBOV. JOSE SEPULVEDA (F 470 R-1) DGO. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
10/25/00 00:00:00ZUÑIGA MUÑOZ AURORA HERMILABOV. BERNARDO FISSORE (F 430 R-2) J.M.ZAÑARTU/AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
10/26/00 00:00:00ESCARES MATHIAS JUAN ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 933 DE ADULTOS
10/26/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA ROBLES JUAN EVANGELISTABOV. JUAN FIGUEROA (F 260 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 630
10/26/00 00:00:00GRANDON SEGUEL ELBA ROSABOV. P. SANTANDER (F 538 R-2) J. M. ZAÑARTU / AU. LAMAS / AND. LAMAS / LOS ALERCES
10/26/00 00:00:00OPAZO CRESPO JOSE CLEMENTENICHO Nº 193 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/26/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ TORRES HECTOR RAULNICHO Nº 3168 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/26/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA INOSTROZA JOSE HUMBERTONICHO Nº 844 PABELLON 05
10/27/00 00:00:00BELMAR RIVERA ISIDROPATIO 12 Nº 919 DE ADULTOS
10/27/00 00:00:00CANGAS SEPULVEDA EMA ALICIA DEL CARMENBOV. LUISA CANGAS (F 697 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 138
10/27/00 00:00:00HIDALGO VARGAS MIGUEL ENRIQUENICHO Nº 2780 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/27/00 00:00:00LAGOS WUHEILE JOSE JORGEBOV. JOSE LAGOS (F 48 R- 4) AN. LAMAS P. MULGREW SGTO. ALDEA
10/27/00 00:00:00LIZAMA PIRAUD ENRIQUENICHO Nº 346 PABELLON 03
10/27/00 00:00:00MONTENCINOS GARCIA BRISA ELENABOV. BRISA MONTECINOS (F 8 R-4) ABEDULES 01 Nº 58
10/27/00 00:00:00PASTOR SIERRA ELISA INESNICHO Nº 4511 PABELLON 27
10/27/00 00:00:00ZUÑIGA CAICO MARIA DEL MIRASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 117 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/28/00 00:00:00MELLA SAGREDO JOSE REINALDONICHO Nº 4575 PABELLON 27
10/30/00 00:00:00BASTIDAS SALDIAS JUAN LUISPATIO 12 Nº 935 DE ADULTOS
10/30/00 00:00:00BUNSTER EBERHARD DOLORES SUSANAMAUS. CARLOS BUNSTER (F86 R-1) T.MENCHA/J.M.ZAÑARTU Y LOS TILOS
10/30/00 00:00:00CRUCES VERGARA OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. DOMINGO ASTUDILLO (F 259 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 29
10/30/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ HECTORBOV. VICTOR SANCHEZ (F 660 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 179
10/30/00 00:00:00FLORES FLORES MARIA GUMERCINDAPATIO 12 Nº 934 DE ADULTOS
10/30/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ RIVERA GRACIELA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 589 PABELLON 04
10/30/00 00:00:00HERMOSILLA ALEGRIA RICARDONICHO Nº 1780 PABELLON 09
10/30/00 00:00:00OSORIO PONCE LUIS RAMONBOV. LUIS OSORIO (F 81 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 198 - B
10/30/00 00:00:00REYES MUÑOZ HUMBERTOBOV. HUMBERTO REYES (F 299 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 78
10/30/00 00:00:00SVERLIJ MULLER INGRID MARGARITAMAUS. ANTONIO DELLA TORRE (F 129 R-1) LOS TILOS/LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
10/30/00 00:00:00VILLAGRAN CRUZAT GUIDO LEONARDONICHO Nº 4053 PABELLON 24
10/31/00 00:00:00ALVAREZ LIENCURA MARCELINA DEL CARMENBOV. MARCELINA ALVAREZ (F 264 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 260
10/31/00 00:00:00APABLAZA APABLAZA ANDRES GUSTAVONICHO Nº 925 LADO CHEPE
10/31/00 00:00:00JARA CASTILLO JARA LUISABOV. JORGE CAMPOS PATIO 16 Nº 533 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/00 00:00:00LASTRA BLANCA ESTERBOV. MIGUELINA LASTRA PATIO 17 Nº 82 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/00 00:00:00MOLINA LEON SILVIA ELIZABETHBOV. JULIO MOLINA PATIO 15 Nº 337 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/00 00:00:00NAVARRETE DIAZ ACELA DEL CARMENSEPULT. ALEJANDRO DIAZ PATIO 16 Nº 280 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/01/00 00:00:00ARANEDA RIVERA JUAN BERNARDINOBOV. SARA RIVERA (F 150 R-5) P.MULGREW ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
11/01/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ SANTIBAÑEZ ISOLINA DEL CARMENSEPULT. JULIA PEREZ PATIO 11 Nº 220 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/01/00 00:00:00RAMDOHR TINMERMANN GISELA MERCEDES IRENEBOV. FRANCISCO RAMDOHR (F 591 R-2) INTERIOR PATIO INGLES
11/01/00 00:00:00VILLEGAS ECHEVERRIA HERNAN EDUARDOMAUS. MARIA VILLEGAS (F 133 R-1) LOS CIPRECES/J.M.URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
11/02/00 00:00:00ALCAMAN RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE ARTURONICHO Nº 2234 PABELLON 12
11/02/00 00:00:00ROA MORALES LUCILA DEL CARMENSEPULT. JUAN RABANAL PATIO 16 Nº 236 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/02/00 00:00:00VERGARA PALACIOS MARIA DE LA PAZBOV. MARIA VERGARA (F 01 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 113
11/03/00 00:00:00FLORES VALENZUELA SEBASTIAN FRANCISCOBOV. MEDICADEL VALENZUELA PATIO 13 Nº 169 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/03/00 00:00:00RETAMAL RETAMAL MARIA LUZBOV. GABRIEL MEDINA (F 199 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 210
11/03/00 00:00:00RIOS PERALTA DIANANICHO Nº 399 LADO CHEPE
11/04/00 00:00:00BARRIENTOS RIVERS MARTA ROSABOV. CARLOS RIVEROS (F 296 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME/ O. AICHEL Y P. MULGREW
11/04/00 00:00:00DURAN DIAZ MIGUELBOV. MIGUEL DURAN (F 59 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 66
11/04/00 00:00:00VILCHES BAEZA JUAN CARLOSBOV. JOSE VILCHES (F 238 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 264
11/05/00 00:00:00ORELLANA MUÑOZ MARIA CRISTINAMAUS. MANUEL CONTRERAS (F 138 R-2) P.MULGREW/ AV. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
11/06/00 00:00:00AGUAYO CARRASCO NIALDO BOV. ELBA FLORES (F 666 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 166
11/06/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ MORENO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 204 DE PARVULOS
11/06/00 00:00:00MORALES CUEVAS CARLOS HUMBERTOCAP. CARLOS MORALES (F 180 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 43
11/06/00 00:00:00ORTIZ PERALTA JULIANA ALEJANDRANICHO Nº 559 PABELLON 04
11/07/00 00:00:00FICA MONROI ROSA ESTERPATIO 12 Nº 939 DE ADULTOS
11/07/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ARANEDA MARIANICHO Nº 306 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
11/08/00 00:00:00FLORES BOBADILLA SASHA ELENABOV. MARTA BOBADILLA (F 499 R-2) PATIO 09 DE DE BOV.S Nº 112
11/08/00 00:00:00ILLANES PEREZ LEANDRO STEFANOPATIO 02 Nº 205 DE PARVULOS
11/08/00 00:00:00LUNA OLGA NELLYBOV. FRANCISCO NOCETTI PATIO 15 Nº 413 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/09/00 00:00:00 ABURTO RIVERA PEDRO PABLOCAP. PEDRO ABURTO (F 189 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 62
11/09/00 00:00:00ARAEVALO MARQUEZ JUANA ORFELINABOV. ISMAEL AREVALO (F 579 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 102
11/09/00 00:00:00FLORES FLOR MARIABOV. EDUARDO FLORES (F 489 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU DETRÁS MAUS, BOMBEROS
11/09/00 00:00:00MEDINA SANHUEZA RAULBOV. HUMBERTO NOVA (F 78 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 434
11/09/00 00:00:00SAEZ PASMIÑO JOSE EMILIOPATIO 12 Nº 936 DE ADULTOS
11/10/00 00:00:00ACUÑA ORMEÑO PEDRO ALEJANDROBOV. JULIA ORMEÑO PATIO 10 Nº 34 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/10/00 00:00:00LAGOS SOTO IRMA ELENABOV. JUAN LAGOS (F 448 R-3) p. MULGREW/ F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
11/10/00 00:00:00YAÑEZ TAPIA CARLOS EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 944 DE ADULTOS
11/11/00 00:00:00GALLARDO HENRIQUEZ LUIS EUJENIOBOV. DELIRIA BELLO (F 561 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
11/11/00 00:00:00KOVACEVIC ROZIC RINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2377 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/11/00 00:00:00LAGOS SEPULVEDA LUIS ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 949 DE ADULTOS
11/11/00 00:00:00MARTINEZ MARTINEZ AGUSTINA DEL CARMENMAUS. RAUL DACARET (F 121 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
11/12/00 00:00:00LEVIQUEO CAYUMAN JOSE IGNACIOPATIO 12 Nº 959 DE ADULTOS
11/13/00 00:00:00DE LOS SANTOS SILVIA BEATRIZ HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 206 DE PARVULOS
11/13/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ VEGA LUDGARDIS ASELAMAUS. JUAN GONZALEZ (F 91 R-2) P. DEL SOLAR/ AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
11/13/00 00:00:00PEÑA OPAZO MARCELO SEBASTIANPATIO 02 Nº 208 DE PARVULOS
11/13/00 00:00:00ROJAS CARTES IVONNE HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 207 DE PARVULOS
11/14/00 00:00:00HERNANDEZ PEREZ CAMILA ANTONIONICHO Nº 15 Nº 01 DE PARVULOS
11/14/00 00:00:00LARENAS REINOSO CARLOS REMIGIOBOV. MARIA SAEZ PATIO 17 Nº 565 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/14/00 00:00:00MOLINA SEPULVEDA CINDY CAROLINANICHO Nº 3694 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/15/00 00:00:00CIFUENTES RAMOS REBECA ELIANABOV. ZOILA REBOLLEDO (F 317 R-3) LAS ENCINAS Nº 04
11/15/00 00:00:00LOZANO LARA VICTOR MANUELMAUS. EMILIO BRUNIE (F 110 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y J.M. URREJOLA
11/15/00 00:00:00MARIMAN POLMA JUANA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 938 DE ADULTOS
11/15/00 00:00:00MELLA SOTO LUIS SEGUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2873 PABELLON 16
11/15/00 00:00:00VENEGAS FUENTEALBA JUAN DE DIOSBOV. JUAN VENEGAS (F 315 R-2) J.M.ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW/LAS ACACIAS/DGO. PUGA
11/16/00 00:00:00ARANEDA MANRIQUEZ MINERVAPATIO 12 Nº 978 DE ADULTOS
11/16/00 00:00:00CHACON SEPULVEDA HENRY ASMEZBOV. DANIEL CABRERA (F 72 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 228
11/16/00 00:00:00GARCIA SAEZ N. N.BOV. SEGUNDO GARCIA (F 384 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 1049
11/16/00 00:00:00LIBERONA SANCHEZ VICTORIA CARMELANICHO Nº 3498 PABELLON 21
11/16/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA LAGOS LUIS ELIBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 98 DE ADULTOS
11/17/00 00:00:00ALVIAL MARIOMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 58
11/17/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ HIDALGO CECILIA DEL ROSARIOBOV. MARIA HIDALGO (F 947 R-2) PATIO 16 Nº 798 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/18/00 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO QUIROGA DAGOBERTO EDMUNDOSEPULT. DAGOBERTO ALTAMIRANO Q. PATIO 16 Nº 625 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/18/00 00:00:00CERDA OSSES NICANOR SEGUNDOBOV. NICANOR CERDA PATIO 13 Nº 362 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/18/00 00:00:00CID GUIÑEZ BRECIA DEL ROSARIOBOV. BRECIA CID (F 711 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 53
11/18/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ JORGE DEL CARMENBOV. JORGE MUÑOZ (F 68 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 72 - A
11/18/00 00:00:00NUÑEZ ESCOBAR OSCAR ALFONSOBOV. ALFONSO NUÑEZ (F 236 R-5) ABEDULES 03 Nº 76
11/18/00 00:00:00POCH TORO GRACIELANICHO Nº 2317 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/18/00 00:00:00ZAVATTARO ROSSI CAMILO GIUSEPPEBOV. GASTON TESTULAD PATIO 12 Nº 154 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/19/00 00:00:00LLANCAO CORINAPATIO 12 Nº 969 DE ADULTOS
11/20/00 00:00:00COFRE CARDENAS CARLOS ERNESTOPATIO 12 Nº 975 DE ADULTOS
11/20/00 00:00:00OLIVIERI PASTORINI VICENTE SEGUNDONICHO Nº 1219 LADO CHEPE
11/20/00 00:00:00PARRA ULLOA BLANCA ILDABOV. BLANCA PARRA (F 162 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 4 - B
11/20/00 00:00:00PEÑA MUNIZAGA ROSA ODILANICHO Nº 839 LADO CHEPE
11/20/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SUIL NICOLAS JESUSPATIO 02 Nº 209 DE PARVULOS
11/21/00 00:00:00SPIELMANN CRUZ REINALDO ERNESTOBOV. ERNESTA CRUZ PATIO 16 Nº 11 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/22/00 00:00:00CANIUMIL JARA MARIA ZOILANICHO Nº 1138 PABELLON 06
11/22/00 00:00:00JARA CIFUENTES MARGARITA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 525 DE ADULTOS
11/22/00 00:00:00REBOLLEDO REBOLLEDO JOSE EGIDIONICHO Nº 924 PABELLON 05
11/22/00 00:00:00TOLEDO CEPEDA SALVIO JAVIERBOV. JOSE ALARCON PATIO 07 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/23/00 00:00:00CANALES IBARRA ROSA BLANCABOV. GUILLERMINA CANALES (F 514 R-2) SENTIMIENTO/ T. MENCHACA/J.M. URREJOLA
11/23/00 00:00:00CARO TRONCOSO BLANCA NIEVESBOV. CARLOS VALVERDE (F 321 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 562
11/23/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ PEÑA HERIBERTOBOV. HERIBERTO MUÑOZ (F 401 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 126
11/23/00 00:00:00ULLOA ALARCON ALELY ESPERANZAPATIO 02 Nº 211 DE PARVULOS
11/24/00 00:00:00ABURTO ROJAS CAMILO SANTOSBOV. GRACIELA ROJAS PATIO 11 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/24/00 00:00:00ARCE ARRIAGADA CARLOS ALBERTOBOV. MARTA ARCE (F 274 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 52
11/24/00 00:00:00CIFUENTES AEDO MARIA TERESANICHO Nº 4197 PABELLON 25
11/24/00 00:00:00HERNAIZ DIAZ JUAN MAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 167 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
11/24/00 00:00:00JARPA BEROIZ CARLA ANDREAPATIO 02 Nº 213 DE PARVULOS
11/24/00 00:00:00VARELA NAVARRETE ELDA VIRGINIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2345 PABELLON 13 PROP. ELDA NAVARRETE (F 704 R-4)
11/25/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ JARA LUIS ALBERTOMAUS. JOSEFINA MUÑOZ (F 139 R-1) AN. LAMAS/ AVDA. ESPAÑA Y SGTO. ALDEA Nº 29
11/26/00 00:00:00CAMPOS HENRIQUEZ LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 2163 PABELLON 12
11/26/00 00:00:00REBOLLEDO OLGA MERCEDESBOV. FRANCISCO ARRIAGADA (F 500 R-1) P. MULGREW /F. CABRERA Y H. HORIZONTE
11/27/00 00:00:00ALVAREZ MANRIQUEZ DAVID SALOMONPATIO 12 Nº 214 DE PARVULOS
11/27/00 00:00:00ARANEDA FERREIRA EMILIA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN TREUER (F 401 R-1) J.M.URREJOLA/LOS CIPRECES Y HORIZONTE
11/27/00 00:00:00MANQUIAN CUMINAO DELFIN ENRIQUEPATIO 08 Nº 84 DE ADULTOS
11/27/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ RIQUELME NEFTALI DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 950 DE ADULTOS
11/27/00 00:00:00SAAVEDRA RAMOS RICARDOBOV. RENE SAAVEDRA PATIO 14 Nº 20 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/27/00 00:00:00VIVEROS NAVARRETE VERONICA SANDRABOV. ARCADIO VIVEROS (F 260 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 258
11/28/00 00:00:00BASTIAS JUANANICHO Nº 868 PABELLON 05
11/28/00 00:00:00CAMPOS GONZALEZ ANTONIO BOV. LUIS CHAVEZ PATIO 14 Nº 25 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/28/00 00:00:00GROZ GROZ VICTOR JOSENICHO Nº 1859 PABELLON 10
11/28/00 00:00:00GUZMAN FLORES HUMILDEPATIO 12 Nº 984 DE ADULTOS
11/29/00 00:00:00BARRERA BRIONES PAULO CESARBOV. MARIA MONTECINOS (F 427 R-2) LAS ACACIAS/ P. MULGREW Y J . M. ZAÑARTU
11/29/00 00:00:00VIDAL MELLADO EDUARDO VICTORINO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 3290 PABELLON 19
11/30/00 00:00:00BADILLA ARRIAGADA CELIDIA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 993 DE ADULTOS
11/30/00 00:00:00BUSTOS OSCARBOV. GUILLERMINA BUSTOS (F 255 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 15
11/30/00 00:00:00CANALES CRUZ DINA DE MARIANICHO Nº 115 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/30/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ FIGUEROA LUIS RAMONMAUS. JUAN CASANUEVA (F 152 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA CON GMO OTTO
11/30/00 00:00:00LOPEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ALEJANDROPATIO 12 Nº 988 DE ADULTOS
12/01/00 00:00:00AGUERO OÑATE GUSTAVO ENRIQUEBOV. RICARDO AGUERO (F 188 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 78
12/01/00 00:00:00DURAN SANHUEZA JUAN FERNANDOBOV. JOSE DURAN (F 675 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 149
12/01/00 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CID EDUARDO MAURICIOPATIO 12 Nº 996 DE ADULTOS
12/01/00 00:00:00MUÑOZ AGUAYO JOSE HONORIOMAUS. JOSE MUÑOZ (F 119 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
12/02/00 00:00:00AGUILERA TORRES MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA AGUILERA (F351 R-2) LAS PALMERAS / HORIZONTE / T.MENCHACA / J.M.URREJOLA
12/02/00 00:00:00MARTINEZ SANDOVAL DELIAPATIO 12 Nº 997 DE ADULTOS
12/03/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MARIA LUZMIRAPATIO 12 Nº 1001 DE ADULTOS
12/04/00 00:00:00CANESSA SOTO LUIS ARNALDOBOV. ROSA SOTO PATIO 13 Nº 130 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/04/00 00:00:00CIFUENTES PEDRAZA BENEDICTO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4345 PABELLON 26
12/04/00 00:00:00JARA SUAREZ JUANA MARIABOV. ELSA INELIA CASANOVA (F 274 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 29
12/04/00 00:00:00PEDREROS MUÑOZ ROSA NOLFANICHO Nº 101 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
12/05/00 00:00:00ARAVENA ROJAS MARIA TERESABOV. JUAN ARAVENA PATIO 11 Nº 198 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/05/00 00:00:00CUEVAS MATAMALA JOSE WENCESLAOBOV. MIGUEL CUEVAS (F 484 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 272
12/05/00 00:00:00FLORES NEIRA IDANICHO Nº 1938 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/05/00 00:00:00FUENTEALBA BAEZA LUIS ANDRESBOV. OSCAR FUENTEALBA (F 220 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 342
12/05/00 00:00:00NAVARRETE PEZOA NELLYBOV. WASHINTON VIDAL (F 59 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 114
12/05/00 00:00:00VERA POZO MANUEL DAVIDPATIO 09 Nº 49 DE ADULTOS
12/06/00 00:00:00ERICES CONTRERAS LUZMIRABOV. LUZMIRA ERICES (F 689 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 143
12/06/00 00:00:00MILLAS ZAMBRANO CLAUDIO ALEJANDROPATIO 21 Nº 770 DE ADULTOS
12/06/00 00:00:00ORMEÑO ARAYA LUIS HUMBERTOMAUS. DEL EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 167 R-2)
12/06/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RUIZ BLANCA IRMANICHO Nº 131 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
12/07/00 00:00:00ARANEDA FIGUEROA CAMILA ESTEFANIAPATIO 02 Nº 185 DE PARVULOS
12/07/00 00:00:00CAREAGA AGUAYO MARIA PURISIMAPATIO 09 Nº 50 DE ADULTOS
12/07/00 00:00:00FLORES GONZALEZ ROSALIABOV. JOSE ARRIAGADA (F 151 R-5 ) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 56
12/07/00 00:00:00GAETE FAUNDEZ N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 215 DE PARVULOS
12/07/00 00:00:00MORALES MATUS JORGE RODRIGOBOV. RUTH MATUS (F 14 R-4) LAS PALMERAS ESQUINA J. M. URREJOLA
12/07/00 00:00:00SUAZO TOLOZA JOSE MIGUELNICHO Nº 168 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
12/08/00 00:00:00ESCALONA SALAZAR BLANCA OLGANICHO Nº 4462 PABELLON 27
12/08/00 00:00:00VELOSO SOBARZO IVAN ANDRESSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 521 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/09/00 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SEPULVEDA ARTURO ALESSANDRIBOV. JOSE BASSO (F 231 R- 1) J.M. ZAÑARTU CON P. MULGREW
12/11/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ VIVEROS TEOFILO NICHO Nº 329 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
12/11/00 00:00:00LABBE GARCIA RENE FRANCISCOMAUS. VICTORIA MENESES (F 137 R-2) GMO.OTTO Nº 34/ AVDA. ESPAÑA Y P.MULGREW
12/11/00 00:00:00PINCHEIRA GUTIERREZ FELICINDA DEL CARMENBOV. FAM. PINCHEIRA-QUIJADA(F 366 R-1) DGO. PUGA /J.M.ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW
12/11/00 00:00:00POBLETE VALDERRAMA FIDELINA DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 51 DE ADULTOS
12/11/00 00:00:00RIVERA VILLANUEVA CLAUDIA PAOLABOV. HERIBERTO CID PATIO 15 Nº 229 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/11/00 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MERINO CARLOS AURELIOBOV. CARLOS RODRIGUEZ (F 450 R-1) N. ALLENDE ESQUINA AVDA. ESPAÑA
12/11/00 00:00:00SEGUEL CANDIA RENEBOV. RENE SEGUEL (F 732 R- 2) PATIO " A " Nº 37
12/11/00 00:00:00SOTO ECHEVERRIA CORINA DEL CARMENMAUS. DAVID SOTO (F 67 R-2) AVDA. P. MULGREW/G. MISTRAL Y AVDA. NORTE
12/11/00 00:00:00ULLOA GONZALEZ GRACIELA DEL CARMENBOV. OSVALDO MARTINEZ PATIO 18 Nº 61 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/12/00 00:00:00CARO VENEGAS HORTENSIA DEL CARMENBOV. AGUSTINA CONCHA PATIO 15 Nº 597 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/12/00 00:00:00FUENTES DAZA FRANCISCO ELADIOPATIO 09 Nº 52 DE ADULTOS
12/12/00 00:00:00NOVOA MALBRAN NESTOR OSVALDONICHO Nº 457 PABELLON 03
12/12/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA MARIO ARNOLDONICHO Nº 1110 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/13/00 00:00:00BREVE PARRA CARLOSPATIO 21 Nº 578 DE ADULTOS
12/13/00 00:00:00CHAVARRIA RUBILAR CLARA BEATRIZNICHO Nº 3725 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/13/00 00:00:00SALAZAR TRONCOSO HERMINIA DEL CARMENBOV. LUIS VALENZUELA PATIO 12 Nº 126 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/13/00 00:00:00VILLARROEL MALDONADO VICTOR MANUELBOV. VICTORIA MALDONADO PATIO 16 Nº 103 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/14/00 00:00:00FRIZ IBARRA JOVINOBOV. TELESFORO SUAZO PATIO 15 Nº 314 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/14/00 00:00:00MENDOZA LUENGO CARMEN LUISABOV. LUISA MENDOZA PATIO 17 Nº 151 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/14/00 00:00:00VENEGAS MONTANS EDUARDOPATIO 21 Nº 698 DE ADULTOS
12/15/00 00:00:00LABAYRU CANALES LUIS HUMBERTONICHO Nº 4138 PABELLON 25
12/15/00 00:00:00MATURANA ESCRIBANO LUIS HUMBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 55 DE ADULTOS
12/15/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA FICA SERGIOBOV. LAUREANA CONTRERAS (F 518 R-2) LOS TILOS/AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
12/15/00 00:00:00URREA BURGOS JOSE LUISNICHO Nº 63 PABELLON 02
12/16/00 00:00:00BUSTOS PADILLA GUILLERMOBOV. PARMENIA JARA PATIO 16 Nº 418 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/16/00 00:00:00MAHN GODOY ERICH ENRIQUEBOV. CARLOS SAENGER PATIO 12 Nº 246 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/17/00 00:00:00CAMPOS NOVA MARIA EMILIABOV. SELIM MONSALVE (F 433 R-3) PATIO " G " N ° 48
12/17/00 00:00:00MARDONES RODRIGUEZ JUAN OSVALDOPATIO 09 Nº 57 DE ADULTOS
12/18/00 00:00:00DURAN GALLEGOS HECTOR ENRIQUEBOV. JUAN FUENTES (F 9 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 38
12/18/00 00:00:00NAVARRETE JARA LAURA ROSABOV. LAURA NAVARRETE (F 181 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 64
12/18/00 00:00:00PAREDES NUÑEZ ELENA DELFINABOV. ELENA PAREDES (F 469 R-1) PATIO " G " Nº 48
12/19/00 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ZAPATA PASCUALA DEL CARMENMAUS. VIUDAS E HIJAS F.F.A.A.(F154 R-2) PROVIDENCIA / D.GONZALEZ / J. DE LUNA
12/19/00 00:00:00VALDERRAMA GALAZ LUIS ALBERTOBOV. LUIS VALDERRAMA (F 14 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 963
12/19/00 00:00:00VALLEJOS LAGOS BRUNILDA ENRIQUETAPATIO 12 Nº 848 DE ADULTOS
12/20/00 00:00:00FLORES GONZALEZ N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 216 DE PARVULOS
12/20/00 00:00:00LEIVA CHAMORRO LUIS ANTONIOPATIO 09 Nº 56 DE ADULTOS
12/20/00 00:00:00LOYOLA ZAPATA N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 217 DE PARVULOS
12/21/00 00:00:00GAUNA MUÑOZ HONORIA DEL CARMENBOV. GUILLERMO EADE (F 241 R-1) SANTO DOMINGO Nº 467
12/21/00 00:00:00MERELLO BOERO JUANBOV. JUAN MERELLO (F 20 R-4) P. MULGREW/DGO. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
12/21/00 00:00:00SAN MARTIN ROCHA HUGO SIGIFREDOBOV. SIGISFREDO SAN MARTIN (F 568 R-1) LOS NOTROS/H. ZAMORA Y AND. LAMAS
12/22/00 00:00:00HERMOSILLA RODRIGUEZSEPULT. LUZMIRA HERMOSILLA PATIO 13 Nº 53 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/22/00 00:00:00THOMAS HERRERA BLANCA OLGABOV. CESAR OCAMPO (F 663 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 111
12/23/00 00:00:00FALCON ORTIZ VICTOR MANUELBOV. SELFA FALCON (F 476 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 80
12/23/00 00:00:00PINTO RIQUELME CLAUDIO SERGIOPATIO 23 Nº 02 DE ADULTOS
12/24/00 00:00:00GONZALEZ CATALAN RAFAEL ERNESTONICHO Nº 4290 PABELLON 26
12/26/00 00:00:00ALARCON SALAZAR MARIA PAZPATIO 02 Nº 218 DE PARVULOS
12/26/00 00:00:00BARAHONA ESCARES PATRICIO MANUELNICHO Nº 334 LADO CHEPE
12/26/00 00:00:00BERNALES NUÑEZ TEODORA DEL CARMENSEPULT. HERMINDA NUÑEZ PATIO 17 Nº 712 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/26/00 00:00:00CARRASCO ESPINOZA MARIA TEODOSIABOV. ARTEMIA CARRASCO (F 159 R-3) AN.LAMAS/P.MULGREW/H.ZAMORA/AU. LAMAS
12/26/00 00:00:00FUICA ACUÑA EDITH ALICIANICHO Nº 4446 PABELLON 27
12/26/00 00:00:00LEIVA LACAMARA FELIPEMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 192 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
12/26/00 00:00:00NOVA MUÑOZ FIDELINABOV. FRANCISCO MIRANDA (F 431 R-2) LOS ALERCES/J.M.ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
12/26/00 00:00:00PEREIRA INOSTROZA ALICIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4154 PABELLON 25
12/26/00 00:00:00REYES DIAZ JORGE ANSELMOPATIO 23 Nº 03 DE ADULTOS
12/26/00 00:00:00SALGADO ROJAS BLANCA INESPATIO 23 Nº 10 DE ADULTOS
12/26/00 00:00:00SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIOBOV. GUILLERMINA HERNANDEZ (F 599 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 23
12/26/00 00:00:00SANHUEZA BELLO MARIA ELIANANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2354 PABELLON 13 PROP. ANA Y ERIKA RIVERA (F 707 R-4)
12/26/00 00:00:00SEPULVEDA RIVAS ALEJANDROBOV. MERCEDES RIVAS (F 622 R-3) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 252
12/26/00 00:00:00URRA ARRIAGADA ALEJANDROBOV. ALEJANDRO URRA PATIO 15 Nº 593 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/27/00 00:00:00ARCE JUAN ANTONIONICHO Nº 4375 PABELLON 26
12/27/00 00:00:00CASTILLO RUIZ YANINA ANTONIAPATIO 02 Nº 220 DE PARVULOS
12/27/00 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ BARRA FERNANDO GONZALONICHO Nº 360 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/27/00 00:00:00GUEVARA RAMON OSVALDOCAPILLA JUAN BRICEÑO (F 202 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS SECTOR 01 Nº 34
12/27/00 00:00:00LUENGO MONROY GLADYS VERONICABOV. MERCEDES MONROY (F 39 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 194
12/27/00 00:00:00MIRALLES TREJO OSVALDOPATIO 23 Nº 15 DE ADULTOS
12/27/00 00:00:00OLATE SILVA JUANBOV. JUAN OLATE (F 539 R-1) LOS NOTROS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
12/27/00 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ PORRAS ROSA AMELIANICHO Nº 4245 PABELLON 26
12/27/00 00:00:00VICENCIO VICENCIO DELFINABOV. HECTOR VILLAGRAN (F 57 R-3) PATIO " A " Nº 50
12/28/00 00:00:00GUTIERREZ TORRES HERNAN ANTONIOPATIO 23 Nº 24 DE ADULTOS
12/28/00 00:00:00PARRA ORMEÑO ABELARDO PATIO 23 Nº 16 DE ADULTOS
12/28/00 00:00:00RIQUELME CABEZAS CARMEN ROSANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 127 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
12/28/00 00:00:00SALAZAR ALEGRIA RESPICIA IRENEMAUS. RESPICIA SALAZAR (F 98 R-2) PAS. 2 ENTRE P. MULGRE Y PEDRO DEL SOLAR
12/29/00 00:00:00VARGAS CONEJEROS JULIO DEL CARMENBOV. ADELAIDA LEON (F 292 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 158
12/29/00 00:00:00VILLARROEL ESPINOZA MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 23 Nº 25 DE ADULTOS
12/30/00 00:00:00BARTOLUCCI BAEZA YOLANDANICHO Nº 1598 PABELLON 08
12/30/00 00:00:00FUENTES RIFFO JAIME ENRIQUEPATIO 23 Nº 27 DE ADULTOS
12/30/00 00:00:00QUEROL REGINA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 28 DE ADULTOS
12/30/00 00:00:00ROMERO BASCURI ISAIAS BOV. ORFELINA ORELLANA PATIO 15 Nº 272 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/30/00 00:00:00TORRES ORELLANA HUMILDE JULIABOV. ABRAHAM TORRES (F 327 R-2) LAS PALMERAS T. MENCHACA Y SENTIMIENTO
12/30/00 00:00:00VERGARA FLORES DIONISIAPATIO 09 Nº 349 DE ADULTOS
12/30/00 00:00:00VIDAL CEPEDES SERGIONICHO Nº 84 PABELLON 02
12/31/00 00:00:00ORELLANA JOFRE JORGE GUSTAVONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 937 PABELLON 05
01/03/01 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO JAVIERPATIO 23 Nº 39 DE ADULTOS
01/03/01 00:00:00CARDENAS ACUÑA CAMILOPATIO 23 Nº 38 DE ADULTOS
01/03/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO VICTOR MAGALIERNICHO Nº 2602 PABELLON 15
01/03/01 00:00:00SOTO CARDENAS ISABELBOV. NATIVIDAD GODOY (F 46 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 315
01/03/01 00:00:00TOLEDO GAETE HERNANBOV. GREGORIO TOLEDO (F 437 R-1) PATIO ESTANQUES
01/04/01 00:00:00ACEVEDO FICA ORLANDOBOV. GRICELDA VELOSO (F 55 R- 3) PATIO " B " Nº 109
01/04/01 00:00:00ARIAS IBARRA VALENTINA ESPERANZAPATIO 02 Nº 222 DE PARVULOS
01/04/01 00:00:00DESCONOCIDOPATIO 17 Nº 229 DE ADULTOS
01/04/01 00:00:00GARCIA CORINA DEL CARMENMAUS. IDA HERRERA (F 79 R-2) J.M.ZAÑARTU/LAS GARDENIAS Y AVDA. G. MISTRAL
01/04/01 00:00:00IBAÑEZ OLIVA IDAPATIO 23 Nº 40 DE ADULTOS
01/04/01 00:00:00MEDINA JARA HECTOR JACINTOBOV. HECTOR MEDINA (F 111 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 53
01/04/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA SAEZ ISAAC DIONISIOPATIO 17 Nº 230 DE ADULTOS
01/06/01 00:00:00BASTIDAS GARCIA JUAN DE DIOSNICHO Nº 292 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
01/06/01 00:00:00MARDONES CASTILLO LIDIANICHO Nº 1993 PABELLON 11
01/08/01 00:00:00GAETE SAAVEDRA ANABOV. JOSE BARROZO PATIO 12 Nº 130 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/08/01 00:00:00PALACIOS LOYOLA MIGUEL ANGELBOV. MIGUEL PALACIOS (F 14 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 962
01/08/01 00:00:00PARRA HERRERA CRISILDA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 51 DE ADULTOS
01/08/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ VERA REBECABOV. JACOBO SEPULVEDA (F 292 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 110
01/08/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA AGUAYO UBERLINDA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN PEÑA (F 138 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 61
01/08/01 00:00:00VALDES RIFFO INES SEPULT. INES RIFFO PATIO 16 Nº 123 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/08/01 00:00:00VILLAR CABEZAS CARLOS ANTONIOBOV. HERMEREGILDO VILLAR PATIO 13 Nº 305 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/08/01 00:00:00ZENTENO AGUAYO LUIS ALFREDOMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
01/09/01 00:00:00GUDENSCHWAGER COUVATIER ERICA EMA MARTANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1420 PABELLON 07
01/09/01 00:00:00MARCOS GIACAMAN ALEJANDRO RAMONMAUS. JUAN GIACAMAN (F 55 R-2) PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQUINA AURELIO LAMAS
01/09/01 00:00:00MEDINA ESPINOZA MARIA INESBOV. VICTOR TORRES PATIO 16 Nº 67 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/09/01 00:00:00PEREIRA CARMEN MARIABOV. CARLOS RAMIREZ (F 189 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 221
01/09/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ HORMAZABAL SANTIAGO REGULO WILF.BOV. YOLANDA CARRASCO (F 668 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 107
01/09/01 00:00:00VELASQUEZ MUÑOZ PEDRO SEGUNDOPATIO 23 Nº 56 DE ADULTOS
01/11/01 00:00:00GUTIERREZ TORRES PEDRO SEGUNDOPATIO 23 Nº 63 DE ADULTOS
01/11/01 00:00:00LUCO DEL CAMPO VICENTEMAUS. MARIA BLUMEL (F 63 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
01/11/01 00:00:00REYES JARA RAMONPATIO 23 Nº 59 DE ADULTOS
01/11/01 00:00:00ROMERO PEREZ JOSE FERNANDO DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE ROMERO (F 784 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 108
01/11/01 00:00:00URIBE VILLEGAS JEANNETTE ELISABOV. ANGELINA URIBE (F 462 R-1) PEDRO DEL SOLAR ENTRE DGO. PUGA/T. MENCHACA
01/12/01 00:00:00ARANEDA CARTES RAQUEL PATIO 23 Nº 61 DE ADULTOS
01/12/01 00:00:00CISTERNA CARLOS HUMBERTOBOV. NIVIA MOLINA (F 728 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 107
01/12/01 00:00:00MENDOZA RAMIREZ MARGARITAMAUS. SOC. J. M. DE ROZAS ( 158 R-2) AVENIDA PEDRO LAMAS NICHO Nº 30
01/12/01 00:00:00PARRA HUIAQUICHE BEATRIZ HIJO DENICHO Nº 4551 PABELLON 27
01/12/01 00:00:00SANZ NUÑEZ EMILIONICHO Nº 4551 PABELLON 27
01/13/01 00:00:00ARRIAGADA LEAL AMELIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2071 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/13/01 00:00:00FIGUEROA LEIVA GUILLERMO ARISTIDESBOV. CEFERINO FIGUEROA PATIO 07 Nº 90 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/13/01 00:00:00GAJARDO HERNANDEZ GRACIELA DEL CARMENBOV. ARMANDO GAJARDO PATIO 17 Nº 532 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/13/01 00:00:00HERRERA BELTRAN AURELIO MAUS. ROSARIO BELTRAN (F 76 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE J. ROGERS Y GMO. OTTO
01/13/01 00:00:00PAILLAN PAILLAN DANIELMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 58
01/13/01 00:00:00SAAVEDRA PARRA RUBEN GREGORIOPATIO 23 Nº 62 DE ADULTOS
01/15/01 00:00:00ACUÑA BASCUÑAN ROBERTO ENRIQUEBOV. CLAUDIO ACUÑA (F 417 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 1053
01/15/01 00:00:00RIFFO LEAL JORDAN BAYRONPATIO 02 Nº 224 DE PARVULOS
01/15/01 00:00:00BRAVO MONSALVE MIREYA ELENABOV. JOSE RUMINOT PATIO 17 Nº 351 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/15/01 00:00:00CEBALLOS LUIS SEGUNDOBOV. MARIA GONZALEZ PATIO 08 Nº 138 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/15/01 00:00:00PEREZ RIVEROS CORINA DEL CARMENMAUS. CORINA PEREZ ( 97 R-2) PAS. 01 ENTRE P. DEL SOLAR Y P. MULGREW
01/15/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MONSALVES EDUARDO OSCARPATIO 23 Nº 67 DE ADULTOS
01/15/01 00:00:00TAPIA SALAZAR RICARDONICHO Nº 1543 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/16/01 00:00:00LUNA RUIZ ROBERTO ARCADIOBOV. LUIS BARRA (F 250 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 126
01/16/01 00:00:00PEREIRA CASTILLO ELSA YOLANDABOV. ELSA PEREIRA PATIO 07 Nº 131 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/16/01 00:00:00POBLETE CASTRO JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 23 Nº 68 DE ADULTOS
01/17/01 00:00:00ALVARADO ALVARADO JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 23 Nº 71 DE ADULTOS
01/17/01 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ BURGOS LUIS HUMBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 865 DE ADULTOS
01/17/01 00:00:00JARA FIGUEROA JOSE JOBINONICHO Nº 3494 PABELLON 21
01/18/01 00:00:00AGUILERA RAMIREZ GRACIELA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 82 DE ADULTOS
01/18/01 00:00:00CEBALLOS MOLINA DANIEL ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 4580 PABELLON 27
01/18/01 00:00:00GUEVARA TURRA ROSA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 225 DE PARVULOS
01/18/01 00:00:00MOSCOSO SOTO SILVIA DEL TRANSITOBOV. TERESA SOTO (F 606 R-2) PATIO 11 REMODELACION Nº 58
01/18/01 00:00:00QUIJADA VILLAGRAN ROSA AMELIASEPULT. MIREYA QUIJADA PATIO 16 Nº 602 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/18/01 00:00:00REYES LUNA PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 23 Nº 75 DE ADULTOS
01/18/01 00:00:00VIELMA SEGOVIA RIGOBERTO NICHO Nº 2677 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/19/01 00:00:00AEDO CHAVEZ ELENA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 83 DE ADULTOS
01/19/01 00:00:00ANABALON TAPIA RIGOBERTOPATIO 23 Nº 98 DE ADULTOS
01/19/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ VILLAGRAN MARGARITABOV. JUAN QUILODRAN PATIO 17 Nº 91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/19/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA FARIÑA YANKO ALBERTOBOV. ABRAHAM FARIÑA PATIO 11 Nº 44 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/19/01 00:00:00SOÑE IRMA HORTENSIANICHO Nº 3413 PABELLON 20
01/22/01 00:00:00CASANUEVA GATICA NIBALDO AMERICOPATIO 23 Nº 101 DE ADULTOS
01/22/01 00:00:00CUITIÑO ALARCON REBECA DEL CARMENBOV. JUANA PASTOR (F 502 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 126
01/22/01 00:00:00FLORES SEPULVEDA ANANICHO Nº 4084 PABELLON 25
01/22/01 00:00:00FUENTEALBA ANA TERESABOV. MANUEL SEPULVEDA PATIO 16 Nº 251 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/22/01 00:00:00LAGOS COLOMA MARIABOV. MARIA LAGOS (F 775 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 109
01/22/01 00:00:00NAHUELCHEO FERNANDEZ JAVIER ANDRESPATIO 02 Nº 226 DE PARVULOS
01/22/01 00:00:00RIFFO RIFFO HUGOBOV. HUGO RIFFO (F 87 R-4) SENTIMIENTO ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J. M. URREJOLA
01/22/01 00:00:00ROA FIGUEROA ROBERTO ABELARDOBOV. ROBERTO ROA (F 178 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 142
01/22/01 00:00:00VALENCIA MONSALVES JOSE NIEVESBOV. JOSE VALENCIA PATIO 15 Nº 342 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/22/01 00:00:00VILLA PANTOJA JUAN RAMONBOV. MARIA PANTOJA (F 671 R- 2) PATIO " A " Nº 02
01/23/01 00:00:00LERMANDA REYES MARIA ANGELICABOV. NATALIA REYES PATIO 17 Nº 722 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/23/01 00:00:00ZAMBRANO GIMENEZ RAFAEL ALFONSOBOV. CRISTIAN BAEZA (F 248 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 01 Nº 10
01/24/01 00:00:00ARANDA URRUTIA HECTOR HUGOBOV. ESTER URRUTIA (F 593 R.2) AND. LAMAS/P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA (INTERIOR)
01/25/01 00:00:00CORDOVA SAN MARTIN CARLOSBOV. CARLOS CORDOVA (F 587 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 55
01/25/01 00:00:00SOTO GODOY ORFELINA ROSABOV. ORFELINA SOTO (F 580 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 21
01/25/01 00:00:00VEROIZA FLORES MARIA DEL ROSARIOBOV. MARIA VEROIZA (F 26 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 217
01/26/01 00:00:00FUENTES SILVA PATRICIOBOV. JULIO SANHUEZA (F 413 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 148
01/26/01 00:00:00OVANDO CARRASCO MARCELO FABIANBOV. ELBA CARRASCO PATIO 18 Nº 495 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/26/01 00:00:00RUIZ SEPULVEDA RAFAEL SEGUNDONICHO Nº 2375 PABELLON 13
01/27/01 00:00:00AMIGO TOLEDO ROSA ESTERPATIO 23 Nº 91 DE ADULTOS
01/27/01 00:00:00CAMPOS MENCHACA DANIEL DE SAN SEBASTIANBOV. DANIEL CAMPOS (F 513 R-1) CALLE LA OLVIDADA
01/27/01 00:00:00FERNANDEZ BERNA SILVIA ELENAPATIO 23 Nº 100 DE ADULTOS
01/27/01 00:00:00LEIVA BADILLA MARGARITA DEL CARMENBOV. TEODORINDA LEIVA PATIO 17 Nº 247 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/27/01 00:00:00MATURANA FERNANDEZ JUAN HILARIOPATIO 23 Nº 102 DE ADULTOS
01/27/01 00:00:00OSSES SUAREZ CARLOSBOV. GENOVEVA HERNANDEZ (F 403 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 704
01/27/01 00:00:00VENEGAS MARDONES FLORENTINONICHO Nº 3641 PABELLON 22
01/28/01 00:00:00GALLEGOS OROS ANTONIO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 3636 PABELLON 22
01/29/01 00:00:00BELMAR BERTA ISABELNICHO Nº 3556 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/29/01 00:00:00CAMPOS FLORIO YOLANDABOV. ELENA LATORRE PATIO 07 Nº 124 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/29/01 00:00:00GODOY CONSTANZO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 227 DE PARVULOS
01/29/01 00:00:00MORENO OTAROLA LUISA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 23 Nº 105 DE ADULTOS
01/29/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARAVENA ELBA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 113 DE ADULTOS
01/29/01 00:00:00NAVARRO FIGUEROA PEDROPATIO 23 Nº 107 DE ADULTOS
01/29/01 00:00:00ROMERO HERNANDEZ RAMON SEGUNDOMAUS. RAMON ROMERO (F 66 R-2) AVDA. P. MULGREW ESQ. AVDA. G. MISTRAL
01/29/01 00:00:00ULLOA ARAVENA BEATRIZ DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2876 PABELLON 16
01/30/01 00:00:00ANDRADES GUBELIN RICARDOBOV. EDUVINA GUBELIN (F 321 R-2) AN. LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AV. ESPAÑA
01/30/01 00:00:00JARA STUARDO HERMENEGILDA DEL CARMENBOV. AVELINO BUSTOS (F 190 R-1) AU. LAMAS ENTRE M. ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
01/30/01 00:00:00SOLAR CABRERA JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 23 Nº 116 DE ADULTOS
01/30/01 00:00:00YEVENES MACHUCA GUILLERMOBOV. B. GONZALEZ (F 347 R-2) LAS PALMERAS/HORIZONTE/T.MENCHACA/J.URREJOLA
01/31/01 00:00:00CAAMAÑO ESCOBAR JUANA ALICIABOV. GABRIEL AMIGO (F 309 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 620
01/31/01 00:00:00CABEZA SEPULVEDA JUAN REINALDOPATIO 23 Nº 126 DE ADULTOS
01/31/01 00:00:00MELLA CRUZ EXEQUIELMAUS. AMANDA SANHUEZA (F 59 R-1) G.RIQUELME/J.ROGERS Y L. PLAZA DE LOS R.
01/31/01 00:00:00MORA ENRIQUETA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3331 PABELLON 20
02/01/01 00:00:00CID BRAVO JOSE ABELARDOPATIO 23 Nº 127 DE ADULTOS
02/01/01 00:00:00MATUS REYES EDMUNDO SEGUNDOPATIO 23 Nº 129 DE ADULTOS
02/01/01 00:00:00MONCADA LUCERO MARTA ELIANABOV. JUAN MONARES ( F 192 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 116
02/01/01 00:00:00PARIZOT FUENTEALBA ELSA MARIETASEPULT. VICTOR VALDEBENITO PATIO 17 Nº636 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/02/01 00:00:00BENITEZ MUÑOZ JUAN IGNACIOBOV. JUAN BENITEZ (F 263 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 62
02/02/01 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MANUELNICHO Nº 4630 PABELLON 27
02/02/01 00:00:00PACHECO MATAMALA JULIONICHO Nº 2294 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/03/01 00:00:00GACITUA MONTESINO JUANA LIDIABOV. JOSE CIFUENTES (F 86 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 276
02/03/01 00:00:00MENDOZA RIOS GONZALO JAVIERPATIO 23 Nº 128 DE ADULTOS
02/04/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ LATORRE MAURICIO SEBASTIAN ALEJ.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4647 PABELLON 27 D. RAUL RIVERA Y HENAN LATORRE (F 50 R-5)
02/05/01 00:00:00ELIZALDE VERA ROSA GUILLERMINABOV. TOMASA PINOCHET (F 483 R-1) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 709
02/05/01 00:00:00JARA SEGUEL MARIA INESBOV LUCILA SEGUEL PATIO 17 Nº 371 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/05/01 00:00:00LAGOS CACERES ERNESTO SEGUNDOBOV. RUBEN BELLO (F404 R-2) J.M.ZAÑARTU / AURELIO LAMAS / ANDRES LAMAS / ALERCES
02/05/01 00:00:00NICKELSEN KOWALD GERDA FELICITABOV. PEDRO NICKELSEN (F 318 R-1) LOS TILOS/T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
02/06/01 00:00:00BARRA VILLEGAS MARIA DIGNANICHO Nº 2974 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/07/01 00:00:00GOMEZ ARANEDA ADELA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 29 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/07/01 00:00:00REBOLLEDO RABANAL MOISES JORGEBOV. LORENZO REBOLLEDO (F 354 R- 4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 446
02/08/01 00:00:00ALBARRAN PEREZ JOSE ANTONIOBOV. JOSE ALBARRAN (f 783 R- 3) PATIO " B " Nº 416
02/08/01 00:00:00BRAVO ESCARES N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 228 DE PARVULOS
02/08/01 00:00:00CALFULEN BLANCO ANDRES FLORENCIOPATIO 23 Nº 131 DE ADULTOS
02/08/01 00:00:00GIBSON SONNTAG TERESA GERTRUDISMAUS. FAM. GIBSON - OGALDE (F 24 R-1) PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
02/08/01 00:00:00QUINTEROS ACEVEDO GUSTAVO BOV. JUAN ARCE (F 103 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 238
02/08/01 00:00:00SOTO ZBINDER MARTA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE SOTO (F 415 R-1) PATIO ABEDULES 04
02/08/01 00:00:00VILLAGRAN GARRIDO MANUEL ENRIQUEMAUS. BENJAMIN VILLAGRAN (F 73 R-2) LOS TILOS/LAS GARDENIAS/ G. MISTRAL
02/08/01 00:00:00ZAMBRANO RIVAS JULIANICHO Nº 1704 PABELLON 09
02/09/01 00:00:00ALMIRALL ALARCON MARIO ENRIQUEBOV. HORTENSIA ALARCON (F 457 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 342
02/09/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ CONTRERAS SYLVIA ADELINANICHO Nº 1607 PABELLON 08
02/09/01 00:00:00PAVEZ YAÑEZ ELENA RAQUELBOV. SILVIA PAVEZ (F 93 R-3) AURELIO LAMAS Nº 18
02/09/01 00:00:00VALDEBENITO NAVARRETE ROSA AURORANICHO Nº 480 PABELLON 03
02/10/01 00:00:00GALLARDO GUZMAN CARMEN LUISASEPULT. ANACLETO GALLARDO PATIO 17 Nº 689 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/10/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ MORALES ANIBAL BOV. HERMINIO GONZALEZ PATIO 16 Nº 470 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/10/01 00:00:00VENEGAS CARDENAS BERNABEBOV. MANUEL VENEGAS (F 653 R- 2) PATIO 11 DE BOV.S Nº 97
02/11/01 00:00:00BADTKE BURDILES VICTOR MANUELBOV. ALBERTO BADTKE (F 388 R-2) PABLO ROJAS Nº 670
02/12/01 00:00:00OSORIO OSORIO LIDIA RINABOV. JULIO OSORIO (F 200 R-4) P.MULGREW/P. DEL SOLAR/T. MENCHACA
02/12/01 00:00:00RIQUELME MELGAREJO LORENZAPATIO 23 Nº 133 DE ADULTOS
02/12/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL AREVALO ERNA VIOLETABOV. OLGA LEON (F 541 R-1) TOMAS MENCHACA INTERIOR
02/13/01 00:00:00CASANOVA MUÑOZ VICTORIA DEL CARMENBOV. VICTORIA CASANOVA (F 667 R-2) PATIO 11 Nº 212
02/13/01 00:00:00CERDA ISLA PEDRO BERNARDOBOV. PEDRO CERDA PATIO 17 Nº 61 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/13/01 00:00:00FERNANDEZ PARADA VERONICA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE MONTECINOS (F 274 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 43
02/13/01 00:00:00ORTIZ SOLORZA OSCAR ARMANDOBOV. JUAN SANCHEZ (F 324 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 142
02/14/01 00:00:00CIFUENTES SANCHEZ JOSE DOMINGONICHO Nº 3066 PABELLON 18
02/14/01 00:00:00LEPE VIDAL JOSE HERIBERTOBOV. PEDRO LEPPE (F 505 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 125
02/14/01 00:00:00MARZULLO PARATORE FRANCISCA MAFALDABOV. ALFONSO MAURIN (F 288 R-1) PROVIDENCIA Nº 725
02/14/01 00:00:00MOLINA MORENO JORGE HUMBERTOPATIO 23 Nº 62 DE ADULTOS
02/14/01 00:00:00RUBILAR MACHUCA MARIA MARINAPATIO 21 Nº 271 DE ADULTOS
02/15/01 00:00:00ORELLANA CAMPOS HECTOR FERNANDOPATIO 02 Nº 229 DE PARVULOS
02/15/01 00:00:00RIFFO JOSE DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 3209 PABELLON 19
02/15/01 00:00:00RUIZ GARCES MARTA SOFIAMAUS. FAM. RUIZ GARCES (F 01 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE
LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
02/15/01 00:00:00TORRES RODRIGUEZ LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. JOSE ZAMBRANO (F 70 R-5) PATIO ABEDULES Nº 08
02/16/01 00:00:00ALFARO ORREA ROSA HAYDEESEPULT. ROSA CORREA PATIO 14 Nº 28 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/16/01 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SOTO JOSE ALFONSOBOV. AURORA CABEZAS (F 537 R-2 Y 344 R-5) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 188
02/16/01 00:00:00CAMPOS OLIVA GLORIA SOLEDADPATIO 08 Nº 504 DE ADULTOS
02/16/01 00:00:00CONCHA MORALES GABRIEL IGNACIOPATIO 23 Nº 135 DE ADULTOS
02/16/01 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MORA LUZMIRA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3284 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/16/01 00:00:00INOSTROZA INOSTROZA MARIA ALBERTINAMAUS. CRUZ ALISTER (F 12 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQUINA DE JORGE ROGERS
02/16/01 00:00:00MATUS LANDA SINFOROSABOV. AGUSTIN ZAMBRANO (F 281 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 16
02/17/01 00:00:00ALVAREZ VERGARA MARIA ELIANANICHO Nº 3526 PABELLON 21
02/17/01 00:00:00CABRERA JOSE MANUELPATIO 23 Nº 139 DE ADULTOS
02/17/01 00:00:00CUEVAS VALLEJOS RUBY HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 124 DE PARVULOS
02/17/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA VELASQUEZ ROSALINABOV. ROSALINA ESPINOZA PATIO 13 Nº 23 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/17/01 00:00:00FIGUEROA BECERRA HECTOR DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 137 DE ADULTOS
02/17/01 00:00:00ZURITA MARIA HERMILANICHO Nº 193 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
02/18/01 00:00:00LEIVA MUÑOZ EUGENIA MAGDALENASEPULT. CARLOS LEIVA PATIO 15 Nº 623 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/19/01 00:00:00ACUÑA CASSARETTO GLORIA ESTRELLANICHO Nº 3592 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/19/01 00:00:00GAETE CANDIA CARMEN SILVIABOV. CARLOS GAETE (F 405 R-1) A. LAMAS B/H.ZAMORA/P.MULGREW/AN. LAMAS
02/19/01 00:00:00MIRANDA VALENZUELA NATALIAPATIO 08 Nº 132 DE ADULTOS
02/19/01 00:00:00POZO LOBOS SYLVIA EDITHBOV. VIRGINIA BOBADILLA ZAPATA PATIO 10 Nº 246 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/31/01 00:00:00PARRA LEIVA TOMAS SEGUNDONICHO Nº 2822 PABELLON 16
07/31/01 00:00:00MENDOZA MENDOZA AIDA DEL CARMENBOV. ENRIQUE CARMONA PATIO 11 Nº 54 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/31/01 00:00:00BRAUN VILLOUTA OTILIABOV. OLIMPIA JARA (F 412 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 377
08/01/01 00:00:00BIDEGARAY BORDACHAR ISABELLE MARGARITEBOV. TERESA EROSQUIN (F 682 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 29
08/01/01 00:00:00DURAN DURAN YOLANDABOV. YOLANDA DURAN (F 265 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 68
08/01/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA CABRERA JOSE ANTOLINNICHO Nº 3311 PABELLON 19
08/01/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS JUANA MARIABOV. JUANA CONTRERAS (F 384 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 1145
08/01/01 00:00:00SALGADO HERMOSILLA ERCILIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1697 PABELLON 09
08/01/01 00:00:00MORALES LUNA FERNANDOBOV. LEONILA CHAMORRO (F 407 R-4) PATIO "B" Nº 510
02/20/01 00:00:00TURRA CHAVEZ HILARIO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3571 PABELLON 21
02/20/01 00:00:00CARRASCO MONTIEL MARCELA ANDREANICHO Nº 3715 PABELLON 22
02/20/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MUÑOZ LAURA IRENESEPULT. GUILLERMINA VALENZUELA PATIO 10 Nº 46 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/20/01 00:00:00MILLAN RAMIREZ PEDRO AGUSTINBOV. PEDRO MILLAN (F 215 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES 582
02/20/01 00:00:00FLORES MARTANICHO Nº 2342 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/20/01 00:00:00LESPAY VILLEGAS ORLANDONICHO Nº 3347 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/21/01 00:00:00MONCADA CID ANA ROSABOV. ANDRES CAMPOS (F 292 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 3
02/21/01 00:00:00ALVARES BASTIDAS ELSA MARTINABOV. PAULO ALVARES (F 485 R-1) AU.LAMAS P. MULGREW AND.LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
02/21/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA CARIAGA CARLOS ALBERTONICHO Nº 3869 PABELLON 23
02/21/01 00:00:00GUTMAN FENICHEL ANAMAUS. CENTRO SIONISTA DR. EPSTEIN (F152 R-2) SGTO. ALDEA ESQUINA DE TOMAS MENCHACA
02/21/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ CONCHA RUTH ANGELICANICHO Nº 1392 PABELLON 7
02/22/01 00:00:00AGUSTO HENRIQUEZ NORMA SOCRADALDAMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 1
02/22/01 00:00:00PASTEN TAPIA RAMON MAXIMILIANOPATIO 21 Nº 306 DE ADULTOS
02/23/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ LUNA RENEBOV. ROSA QUEZADA (F 35 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU P.MULGREW LAS ACACIAS D. PUGA
02/23/01 00:00:00CARTES ALVARES MARLENE ISABELSEPULT. ROSA PALMA PATIO 11 Nº 90 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/24/01 00:00:00LUARTE VALDES VICTOR HUGOBOV. HUMBERTO VELOSO PATIO 07 Nº 157 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/26/01 00:00:00TORRES EFRAINPATIO 23 Nº 140 DE ADULTOS
02/26/01 00:00:00CABEZAS TAPIA JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 23 Nº 141 DE ADULTOS
02/28/01 00:00:00AREVALO NUÑEZ HIJINIOBOV. EGIDIO AREVALO PATIO 12 Nº 69 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/28/01 00:00:00GARCES CONTRERAS BERNARDO DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 145 DE ADULTOS
02/28/01 00:00:00LARA MARTINEZ LUIS EDUARDOPATIO 23 Nº 157 DE ADULTOS
02/28/01 00:00:00OSSES YAÑEZ AMANDA AMANTINABOV. AMANDA OSSES (F 85 R-4) ITALIA ESQ. DE SUECIA
02/28/01 00:00:00MALDONADO ALVIAL JUAN ANTONIOPATIO 23 Nº 159 DE ADULTOS
02/28/01 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ FLOR MARIANICHO Nº 316 PABELLON 03
03/01/01 00:00:00CIFUENTES ARANEDA JOSE OMARBOV. PATIO 17 Nº 123 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/01 00:00:00VILLEGAS SANHUEZA FELIX ALEJANDROBOV. AMELIA PAREDES PATIO 14 Nº 71 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ LIDIA ROSABOV. LIDIA ROSA MUÑOZ (F 437 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 185
03/01/01 00:00:00ARROYO BOBADILLA FILOMENA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE ARROYO PATIO 15 Nº 550 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/01 00:00:00ALFARO DIAZ DORILA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1151 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/01/01 00:00:00POBLETE DIAZ HUGO DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 406 DE ADULTOS
03/01/01 00:00:00PALOU NADAL MARIA ROSABOV. JORGE PALOU (F 609 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y Avda. NORTE
03/02/01 00:00:00ARRAU BULNES LUISA AMELIABOV. EDERLINDA DOMINGUEZ (F 322 R-1) Avda. ESPAÑA ESQ. SANTO DOMINGO
03/02/01 00:00:00SANTANDER LUIS OSCARSEPULT. RAFAEL CASSELLY PATIO 15 Nº 582 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/02/01 00:00:00VERGARA FUENZALIDA AMELIA MERCEDESNICHO-BOV. Nº 1303 PABELLON 07
03/02/01 00:00:00MOLINA MARDONES GLADYS DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 726 DE ADULTOS
03/02/01 00:00:00ERICES VERA LUIS FERNANDONICHO Nº 303 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
03/02/01 00:00:00TRONCOSO BAEZ ELSA VERONICANICHO Nº 65 PABELLON 02
03/03/01 00:00:00FICA BEROIZA TAMARA ALEJANDRANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4418 PABELLON 26 PROP. JOSEFINA ALVEAR SANHUEZA
03/04/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS CRUZAT OSCAR EDUARDONICHO Nº 4295 PABELLON 26
03/05/01 00:00:00HERRERA TAPIA MARTA CLORINDANICHO Nº 3713 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/05/01 00:00:00ALARCON SEGURA EUGENIOBOV. RECAEL SEGURA (F 481 R-1) DGO. PUGA
03/05/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ SANHUEZA AUGUSTO ENRIQUENICHO Nº 313 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
03/06/01 00:00:00ROJAS BURGOS N. N.BOV. SARA SAEZ PATIO 18 Nº 389 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/06/01 00:00:00SOTO LAGOS JUANA ROSANICHO Nº 2724 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/06/01 00:00:00SALGADO CHRISTIANSEN GREGORIO SAMUELBOV. VICTOR SALGADO PATIO 08 Nº 148 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/06/01 00:00:00MEDINA CHAVEZ JUAN EDUARDOPATIO 23 Nº 165 DE ADULTOS
03/08/01 00:00:00ESCOBAR MELLA MARTAPATIO 23 Nº 161 DE ADULTOS
03/08/01 00:00:00VILLARROEL SAEZ LUZ DEL CARMENBOV. BELSAMIRA ROZAS PATIO 16 Nº 49 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/08/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA SANTANDER CLORINDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 262 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
03/08/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ TERESA CAYETANABOV. TERESA RAMIREZ (F 786 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 422
03/08/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ CUEVAS MARTANICHO Nº 1356 PABELLON 07
03/09/01 00:00:00POLZ SIEBALD HERTA HILDAMAUS. PASCUAL RAMOS (F 113 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
03/09/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ ABURTO MARIA EMPERATRIZPATIO 23 Nº 168 DE ADULTOS
03/09/01 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ZURITA ELENA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3190 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/10/01 00:00:00JARAMILLO ROZAS VICTORBOV. VICTOR JARAMILLO (F 112 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 31
03/10/01 00:00:00ROJAS GARRIDO MARTA EDITHBOV. PASCUALA SALGADO (F 183 R-1) HORIZONTE ESQ. TOMAS MENCHACA
03/10/01 00:00:00BARRA BALAYE ORFELINABOV. ORFELINA BARRA (F 31 R-1) PATIO 07 Nº 46 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/10/01 00:00:00MONCADA BAEZA RUBEN ANTONIOBOV. AURORA PACHECO (F 700 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 112
03/10/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ CRUZ JENIFER ALEJANDRAPATIO 23 Nº 171 DE ADULTOS
03/12/01 00:00:00RIQUELME EDUARDOPATIO 23 Nº 174 DE ADULTOS
03/12/01 00:00:00GARCIA DIAZ ISIDRO SEGUNDOBOV. ISIDRO GARCIA (F 406 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 482
03/12/01 00:00:00RUIZ ORMEÑO EDUARDOBOV. LIDIA ORMEÑO (F 580 R-1) P. MULGREW, J.M. ZAÑARTU, LAS ACACIAS, D. PUGA
03/12/01 00:00:00SOTO GONZALEZ VIOLETA EDITHMAUS. GORGONIO FUENTEALBA (F 100 R-1) P. LAMAS / AVDA. NORTE / LOS AROMOS
03/12/01 00:00:00LEIVA MUÑOZ JOSE GABRIELPATIO 23 Nº 180 DE ADULTOS
03/12/01 00:00:00VILLASEÑOR REBOLLEDO JORGE DEL TRANSITOMAUS. JORGE VILLASEÑOR LOS TILOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
03/12/01 00:00:00ZAPATA ELIECER DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 211 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
03/12/01 00:00:00HEPULLAN COLIL AUDOLINA INESPATIO 21 Nº 709 DE ADULTOS
03/13/01 00:00:00GUERRERO MOLINA BETSABENICHO Nº 3076 PABELLON 18
03/13/01 00:00:00VIVEROS OPORTO JOSE MARIAPATIO 23 Nº 181 DE ADULTOS
03/13/01 00:00:00ROA FLORES ROSALIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 729 PABELLON 05
03/13/01 00:00:00CARRILLO MANRIQUEZ JOSE SANTOSPATIO 23 Nº 187 DE ADULTOS
03/14/01 00:00:00CID PEREZ MARIA SOLEDADBOV. DULCELINA BUSTOS (F 450 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
03/14/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ LUENGO ARTURO MATIASBOV. JUAN NAVARRETE (F 66 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 24
03/14/01 00:00:00RIVAS CARDENAS JOSE MAURICIONICHO Nº 1394 PABELLON 07
03/14/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA VILCHES HECTOR EDUARDONICHO-BOV. Nº 943 PABELLON 05
03/15/01 00:00:00ORTIZ NEIRA OSCAR DAVIDBOV. OSCAR ORTIZ (F 13 R-5) AVDA. NORTE Nº 17
03/15/01 00:00:00MONARES QUILODRAN ANDREA VICTORIANICHO Nº 1284 PABELLON 07
03/16/01 00:00:00AMPUERO GONZALEZ CARMEN ROSAMAUS. S. CONEJEROS (F 181 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA, H. ZAMORA, A.H. LAMAS, 24 ENERO
03/16/01 00:00:00PRADENAS RETAMAL EDUVINA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 23 Nº 185 DE ADULTOS
03/16/01 00:00:00TEJO GONZALEZ FLORISA DEL CARMENBOV. ELIANA TEJOS (F 88 R-3) AU. LAMAS ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA Nº 17
03/17/01 00:00:00FLORES VALENZUELA GIOVANNA AIDAPATIO 12 Nº 396 DE ADULTOS
03/17/01 00:00:00SOMMERS CASTILLO SARA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA RUIZ (F 654 R-3) PATIO "J" Nº 59
03/17/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA FERRARI NESTOR ANDRESCAPILLA LUISA FERRARI (F 185 R-2) JUAN DE LUNA ESQ. SAN AGUSTIN
03/17/01 00:00:00AGUAYO MATAMALA ERNESTO SEGUNDOBOV. ERNESTO AGUAYO PATIO 17 Nº 545 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/18/01 00:00:00CID ROCHA BERTAPATIO 23 Nº 189 DE ADULTOS
03/19/01 00:00:00PEÑA CASTRO GABINOPATIO 23 Nº 192 DE ADULTOS
03/19/01 00:00:00LUNA PAILLALEF ROSENDOPATIO 23 Nº 199 DE ADULTOS
03/19/01 00:00:00CARCAMO PAREDES EDUARDOPATIO 23 Nº 191 DE ADULTOS
03/19/01 00:00:00MACHUCA PAVEZ MANUEL FRANCISCOPATIO 23 Nº 206 DE ADULTOS
03/19/01 00:00:00TRONCOSO ALVIAL MARIABOV. MARIA TRONCOSO (F 523 R-2) PATIO 15 Nº 575 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/20/01 00:00:00CAMPOS MELLA ROSA ELVIRANICHO Nº 2 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
03/20/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ BADILLA ELENA DEL ROSARIOSEPULT. SEGUNDO ROCHA PATIO 18 Nº 248 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/20/01 00:00:00PLAZA SOTO MANUEL ARMANDOPATIO 23 Nº 217 DE ADULTOS
03/20/01 00:00:00AINOL CONTRERAS SANDRO RODRIGOBOV. ROSA LAGOS (F 691 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 191 - B
03/21/01 00:00:00ESTRADA SILVA BALDOMEROBOV. ROSA CRUZ (F 256 R-4) ABEDULES 02 Nº 19
03/21/01 00:00:00LEIVA BADILLA LUIS ALBERTOBOV. TEODORINDA LEIVA PATIO 17 Nº 247 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/21/01 00:00:00GARRIDO AVILA ELIAS MANUELBOV. MANUEL GUZMAN PATIO 17 Nº 383 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/22/01 00:00:00VILLABLANCA HECTOR DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 220 DE ADULTOS
03/22/01 00:00:00SALDIAS PURRAN RAUL HERNANPATIO 23 Nº 226 DE ADULTOS
03/22/01 00:00:00TIZNADO VALENZUELA ALELINDA DEL CARMENBOV. INES ROZAS PATIO 17 Nº 168 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/22/01 00:00:00MEDINA CABRERA MARGARITA DEL CARMENSEPULT. JULIO MEDINA PATIO 17 Nº 723 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/23/01 00:00:00CHAMBLAS MACKAY SERGIOBOV. SERGIO CHAMBLAS (F 41 R-4) ACACIAS, ALERCES, J.M. ZAÑARTU, P. MULGREW
03/23/01 00:00:00SAEZ VALLEJOS TOMASPATIO 23 Nº 200 DE ADULTOS
03/24/01 00:00:00BASTIAS VERA MIRTA DEL TRANSITONICHO-BOV. Nº 4334 PABELLON 26
03/24/01 00:00:00SIERRA LLANOS BENEDICTO DEL CARMENSEPULT. FILEMON VALENZUELA PATIO 18 Nº 376 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/24/01 00:00:00BENAVIDES OPITZ NELLY MARIABOV. LEONCIO BENAVIDES PATIO 14 Nº 17 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/24/01 00:00:00FUENTEALBA RIQUELME ALICIA DEL CARMENBOV. FRANCISCO SALGADO OCAMPO (F 15 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 291
03/25/01 00:00:00FERNANDEZ JUAN ISMAELBOV. ANA ARIAS (F 353 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 624
03/25/01 00:00:00VILLAREAL HENRIQUEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 23 Nº 291 DE ADULTOS
03/25/01 00:00:00GAETE SAAVEDRA JOSE SANTIAGONICHO Nº 3297 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/26/01 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CIFUENTES GRACIELA DEL CARMENBOV. AURORA CIFUENTES PATIO 17 Nº 18 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/26/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL JUAN ENRIQUEPATIO 23 Nº 215 DE ADULTOS
03/26/01 00:00:00HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ NOLFA DEL CARMENBOV. RENE JARA (F 369 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 52
03/26/01 00:00:00FONSECA ULLOA HORACIO GONZALOBOV. HORACIO FONSECA PATIO 17 Nº 700 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/26/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ FIERRO NORA DEL CARMENMAUS: MARTA TORREJON (F 43 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
03/26/01 00:00:00PANTOJA FREIRE DELFINBOV. DELFIN PANTOJA (F 98 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 21
03/26/01 00:00:00SOTO POZO SERGIO LUISBOV. PEDRO SOTO PATIO 14 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/26/01 00:00:00CAAMAÑO MUÑOZ BLANCA HORTENSIABOV. BARTOLO CAAMAÑO (F 323 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
03/26/01 00:00:00LEFIAN CURILAF FRANCISCOPATIO 23 Nº 513 DE ADULTOS
03/26/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA CASTRO RUBI ANTONIOBOV. ELIANA VIDAL (F 172 R-3) PATIO "C" Nº 153
03/26/01 00:00:00VARELA MERCEDES DEL CARMENSEPULT. CARLOS LAGOS PATIO 16 Nº 271 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/26/01 00:00:00NORIEGA ELGUETA YOLANDA FILOMENAMAUS. JOSE BETANCURT (F 120 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ / H. ZAMORA / F. CABRERA
03/27/01 00:00:00NAVARRETE PALMA EDUARDO ANTONIOBOV. EDUARDO NAVARRETE (F 150 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 55
03/27/01 00:00:00SAEZ JARA IGNACIO ESTEBANPATIO 02 Nº 231 DE PARVULOS
03/27/01 00:00:00SAEZ JARA FRANCISCO ESTEFANOPATIO 02 Nº 231 DE PARVULOS
03/27/01 00:00:00JARA ZAMBRANO LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. F. MARDONES (F 765 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / ALERCES / ACACIAS
03/27/01 00:00:00FIERRO ANA ROSABOV. ANA FIERRO (F 606 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 185
03/27/01 00:00:00PARDO CONCHA JUAN MARCELONICHO Nº 807 PABELLON 05
03/28/01 00:00:00SAEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA PATRICIABOV. OSCAR SAEZ PATIO 10 Nº 191 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/28/01 00:00:00GARCES MEDINA MANUELPATIO 23 Nº 218 DE ADULTOS
03/29/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ VICTOR MANUELBOV. VICTOR SANCHEZ (F 660 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 179
03/29/01 00:00:00GAJARDO MARTINEZ GRACIELA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. JUANA MUÑOZ (F 708 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 125
03/29/01 00:00:00SCHULZ RAATZ HORSTBOV. PABLO SHMIDT (F 368 R-2) LAS PALMERAS / T.MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA
03/30/01 00:00:00ALARCON ALMONACID BELIZARIOPATIO 21 Nº 02 DE ADULTOS
03/30/01 00:00:00ARIAS CISTERNAS LEONIDASBOV. ISABEL RIFFO PATIO 13 Nº 82 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/30/01 00:00:00ILLANES MORALES LUIS CONTARDOBOV. MARTA ILLANES (F 302 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 579
03/30/01 00:00:00HERMOSILLA HERMOSILLA GUILLERMONICHO Nº 1597 PABELLON 08
03/31/01 00:00:00SCHEUERMANN RODRIGUEZ ROBERTOBOV. EDUARDO SCHEUERMANN (F 482 R-1) FRANCIA ESQ. CHECOESLOVAQUIA
04/01/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA ULLOA AXABOV. RAMON SANHUEZA ( F 102 R-2) PATIO 13 Nº 383 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/02/01 00:00:00MELLADO SANHUEZA AIRSA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3785 PABELLON 23
04/03/01 00:00:00ALVAREZ ORTIZ MARCOSBOV. NICANOR SOLAR (F 371 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 47
04/03/01 00:00:00PINCHEIRA KASSNER MARIO DEL TRANSITOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 470 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/03/01 00:00:00ZAMORA ANANIAS ELSAMAUS. JULIA ANANIAS (F 129 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR ESQ. ESPERANZA
04/03/01 00:00:00ZAMORA ANANIAS SILVIAMAUS. JULIA ANANIAS (F 129 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR ESQ. ESPERANZA
04/03/01 00:00:00VILLEGAS GAJARDO ENRIQUE ARMANDOBOV. ARMANDO VILLEGAS PATIO 14 Nº 150 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/03/01 00:00:00ROMERO LIDIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 157 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
04/04/01 00:00:00TORRES LEAL ISMELDA DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 117 DE ADULTOS
04/04/01 00:00:00MELLADO MELLADO OSCAR ROBINSONNICHO Nº 1490 PABELLON 08
04/04/01 00:00:00ROCCO RODRIGUEZ TEOTISTA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. LUIS DIAZ (F 304 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 701
04/04/01 00:00:00BERNARD LETELIER MERCEDES ANITA NADIABOV. TEODULO LETELIER PATIO 12 Nº 21 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/05/01 00:00:00NUÑEZ CASTILLO ERNESTINABOV. ERNESTINA NUÑEZ (F 78 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 335
04/05/01 00:00:00MORA MONTOYA ANITOPATIO 21 Nº 186 DE ADULTOS
04/05/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ PINILLA JOSE DOMINGOPATIO 08 Nº 191 DE ADULTOS
04/05/01 00:00:00HERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTOBOV. LUIS HERNANDEZ (F 29 R-4) PATIO "B" Nº 454
04/05/01 00:00:00ROJAS TRASLAVIÑA LUZMIRABOV. CRISTOBAL RIOS PATIO 09 Nº 98 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/06/01 00:00:00QUEZADA CORNEJO ADRIANA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2181 PABELLON 12
04/06/01 00:00:00MORALES PARADA PEDRO VICTORBOV. VICTOR GAJARDO (F 186 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 222
04/06/01 00:00:00FUENTES BUSTAMANTE OSCAR ANIBALMAUS. J.MARTINEZ DE ROZAS (F 158 R-2) P. LAMAS ESQ. NICANOR ALLENDE
04/07/01 00:00:00BELTRAN BELTRAN N. N.BOV. JUAN BELTRAN (F 306 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 68
04/07/01 00:00:00DIAZ SOTO JOSE VICENTENICHO Nº 1884 PABELLON 10
04/07/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL ASTUDILLO JOSEFINAPATIO 08 Nº 275 DE ADULTOS
04/07/01 00:00:00HERRERA AMAYA MARIA DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 254 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
04/07/01 00:00:00VIGUERAS HERMOSILLA ORFELINA SILVIANICHO Nº 1079 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/08/01 00:00:00LUENGO PEREZ RAQUEL DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN MORENO (F 283 R-4) PATIO "J" Nº 08
04/09/01 00:00:00RUMINOT IBAÑEZ MAIKOL ESTEBANPATIO 02 Nº 232 DE PARVULOS
04/09/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ SANCHEZ JUANA DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 3968 PABELLON 24
04/09/01 00:00:00MORALES PEDROBOV. PEDRO MORALES (F 601 R-2) D. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
04/09/01 00:00:00RIVEROS VILLEGAS HERALDO ALFONSONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3021 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/09/01 00:00:00ZAMORA PANTOJA SUSANA AMERICASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 46 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/09/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ OSCAR RAUL MANUELNICHO Nº 1620 PABELLON 08
04/09/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ TRONCOSO FLORA DEL CARMENMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 57 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
04/09/01 00:00:00PARRA BROWN AIDA BEATRIZBOV. GUILLERMINA BROWN (F 471 R-1) J.W. JACKSON ENTRE C. AVELLO Y FRANCIA
04/09/01 00:00:00AGUILERA EMILIA DEL CARMENBOV. RICARDO BARRA (F 156 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 46
04/09/01 00:00:00MEDINA ARAVENA SANTOSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3242 PABELLON 19
04/09/01 00:00:00HIDALGO ELIANA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 134 DE ADULTOS
04/09/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA AVELLO ENRIQUE ESTEBANBOV. PEDRO SANHUEZA (F 475 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 254
04/09/01 00:00:00VALDIVIA GONZALEZ JUAN EMILIOPATIO 23 Nº 232 DE ADULTOS
04/09/01 00:00:00DINAMARCA GONZALEZ CLARA LUZ DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. SOFIA VIDAL PATIO 15 Nº 560 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/01 00:00:00JOFRE VERGARA ELIANA YOLANDABOV. ELIANA JOFRE (F 121 R-4) AVDA. GUILLERMO OTTO Nº 15
04/10/01 00:00:00OYARZUN MALDONADO PABLO FABIANPATIO 23 Nº 235 DE ADULTOS
04/10/01 00:00:00ORTIZ RAQUEL DEL CARMENBOV. ADELA VERA (F 635 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 14
04/10/01 00:00:00CORONADO SILVA ROBERTO MOISESNICHO Nº 3882 PABELLON 23
04/10/01 00:00:00LAVIN YAÑEZ NORA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2026 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/10/01 00:00:00SOTO RETAMAL SEBASTIANA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4566 PABELLON 27
04/11/01 00:00:00PALMA PINCHEIRA IRMAPATIO 12 Nº 804 DE ADULTOS
04/11/01 00:00:00ROJAS VERGARA ANA FRANCISCAPATIO 23 Nº 237 DE ADULTOS
04/11/01 00:00:00DE LA BARRERA GONZALEZ MIGUEL AUGUSTONICHO Nº 220 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
04/11/01 00:00:00SILVA VILLAGRAN JOSE MIGUELPATIO 23 Nº 242 DE ADULTOS
04/11/01 00:00:00BELTRAN GUTIERREZ MARIA TERESANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1076 PABELLON 06 PROP. MARIA BELTRAN GUTIERREZ
04/12/01 00:00:00SALAS VALENCIA MARTA HONORINDAMAUS: EDUARDO DURALDE (F 148 R-1) LAS GARDENIAS ENTRE LAS LILAS Y LOS AROMOS
04/12/01 00:00:00OPAZO ERCILIA DEL CARMENBOV. ERCILIA OPAZO PATIO 16 Nº 617 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/12/01 00:00:00BARRIA ZUÑIGA ELITANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3550 PABELLON 21 PROP. LUIS SEPULVEDA
04/12/01 00:00:00GUERRERO PEDRERO JUANA GLADYSPATIO 23 Nº 243 DE ADULTOS
04/13/01 00:00:00BARRIENTOS MUÑOZ MAGDALENAMAUS. CARLOS ICARTE (F 59 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
04/13/01 00:00:00YAÑEZ ARANEDA EDUARDO ENRIQUEMAUS. DE LA STMA. CONCEPCION (F 216 R-2) PEDRO LAMAS CON ANDRES LAMAS
04/13/01 00:00:00PINTO RAMIREZ FLORANICHO Nº 4446 PABELLON 27
04/14/01 00:00:00VIDAL SANTANDER ROSALBANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3478 PABELLON 20 PROP. GENARO RUBILAR
04/16/01 00:00:00RETAMAL COFRE DAMIANO MODESTOPATIO 23 Nº 244 DE ADULTOS
04/16/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL GODOY MARCO AURELIOBOV. MARCOS SANDOVAL (F 42 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 160
04/16/01 00:00:00SAGREDO RIFFO GRACIELA DEL CARMENBOV. AMADA AGUILERA (F 333 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 70
04/16/01 00:00:00VARELA VELOSO JOSE FROILANBOV. JOSE VARELA (F 409 R-4) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 383
04/16/01 00:00:00ZEQUEL STUARDO JOSE LUISPATIO 12 Nº 844 DE ADULTOS
04/16/01 00:00:00ARRIAGADA GALLEGOS JOSE MERCEDESSEPULT. JOSE ARRIAGADA PATIO 17 Nº 293 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/16/01 00:00:00HUENCHO SANTIBAÑEZ JUANBOV. MARIA SAEZ (F 262 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 02
04/17/01 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SOBARZO AGUSTIN SEGUNDOBOV. MARGARITA SAN MARTIN (F 289 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 585
04/17/01 00:00:00GOMEZ HENRIQUEZ FIDELNICHO Nº 2918 PABELLON 17
04/17/01 00:00:00CORREA CORREA HERMINIO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 2563 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/17/01 00:00:00PANES FRESIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1887 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/18/01 00:00:00HERRERA CARILAO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 230 DE PARVULOS
04/18/01 00:00:00PEÑA MENDEZ NATALIA SOLEDADPATIO 02 Nº 233 DE PARVULOS
04/18/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL VEGA MILSASEPULT. OCTAVIO PARDO PATIO 14 Nº 23 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/18/01 00:00:00REYES ULLOA VICTORINO DEL CARMENSEPULT. ROSA GUTIERREZ PATIO 11 Nº 292 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/18/01 00:00:00INOSTROZA LAURIE MIGUEL FELIPENICHO Nº 1018 LADO CHEPE
04/19/01 00:00:00CARRASCO AVELLO RAMON SEGUNDOBOV. RENE SEGUEL (F 732 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 37
04/19/01 00:00:00GOMEZ RIVAS ELENA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 19 DE ADULTOS
04/20/01 00:00:00URRA QUIJADA MILTON SANTIAGOBOV. JUANA URRA PATIO 18 Nº 601 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/20/01 00:00:00BELMAR LIZAMA CLAUDIO IVANPATIO 23 Nº 249 DE ADULTOS
04/20/01 00:00:00CAMPOS VEGA JORGE ENRIQUEPATIO 23 Nº 250 DE ADULTOS
04/20/01 00:00:00VELOSO FICA ROSA DEL TRANSITOBOV. ROSA VELOSO (F 546 R-3) PATIO "F" Nº 40
04/20/01 00:00:00DIAZ VIDAL VICTOR DEL TRANSITOPATIO 12 Nº 285 DE ADULTOS
04/21/01 00:00:00STEVENSON BAQUEDANO ALICEMAUS. PABLO ROJAS (F 08 R-1) PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQUINA GRAL RIQUELME
04/21/01 00:00:00ESPARZA BELTRAN JUAN BAUTISTASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 645 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/22/01 00:00:00MELO GARRIDO FLOR MARIABOV. FLOR MELO (F 362 R-4) F. CABRERA/ AVDA. ESPAÑA / SGTO. ALDEA / PATIO "D"
04/23/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ PARRA ELVIRA DEL CARMENBOV. ORLANDO MUÑOZ (F 458 R-1) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 626
04/23/01 00:00:00TAPIA PINO HUGO HECTORSEPULT. LUIS TAPIA PATIO 18 Nº 90 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/23/01 00:00:00DIAZ SANCHEZ OSCARNICHO Nº 3512 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/23/01 00:00:00PAINEN LEMUNAO FRANCISCO JAVIERPATIO 23 Nº 255 DE ADULTOS
04/23/01 00:00:00GAMONAL SERGIO GUSTAVOBOV. CLAUDIO ANTINAO (F 786 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / ALERCES / ACACIAS
04/24/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ RIVAS EMA ROSABOV. SUSANA VEGA (F 786 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 420
04/24/01 00:00:00CRESPO HIDALGO JENNIFER SUSANAPATIO 02 Nº 234 DE PARVULOS
04/24/01 00:00:00RIFFO JOSE ALFODINPATIO 23 Nº 251 DE ADULTOS
04/24/01 00:00:00FUENTEALBA PARRA GRACIELABOV. FLORENTINO CEBALLOS PATIO 15 Nº 319 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/24/01 00:00:00IRRIBARRA VASQUEZ VENECIA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN OLIVA (F 487 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 279
04/25/01 00:00:00TAPIA FAUNDES MARCELA DEL CARMENBOV. VICTORINA FAUNDES (F 579 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 101
04/25/01 00:00:00BELTRAN SANTANDER ETELVINABOV. ETELVINA BELTRAN PATIO 17 Nº 23 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/25/01 00:00:00GAJARDO SANCHEZ N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 235 DE PARVULOS
04/25/01 00:00:00POZO HERRERA MERCEDES EMILIANICHO Nº 4575 PABELLON 27
04/26/01 00:00:00RIVAS ARIAS NATALIA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 22 Nº 02 DE ADULTOS
04/26/01 00:00:00MONSALVE BECERRA DORISA ESTERLINAMAUS. MIRZA MONSALVES (F 102 R-1) LOS AROMOS ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
05/04/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA ROSALINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3097 PABELLON 18 PROP. HUMBERTO SANCHEZ (F 764 R-4)
05/05/01 00:00:00RUMINOT NUÑEZ MIGUEL ANGELBOV. EUFEMIA NUÑEZ (F 542 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 197
05/07/01 00:00:00INZUNZA ARCE RAUL DEL CARMENBOV. RUDY OJEDA (F 264 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 66
05/07/01 00:00:00ORTEGA RIQUELME ATILIOBOV. ATILIO ORTEGA (F 90 R-3) PATIO 17 Nº 223 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/07/01 00:00:00DEL RIO CRUZ LUIS ALEJANDROMAUS. GUIILERMO OTTO (F 40 R-1) D. GONZALEZ ESQ. LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
05/07/01 00:00:00LEAL CARVALLO JUAN ANTONIONICHO Nº 3709 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/07/01 00:00:00SENN ARANEDA FAUSTINONICHO Nº 434 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/07/01 00:00:00GARCES RIVERA JULIANICHO Nº 273 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
05/07/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ ARANEDA RAMONBOV. CARMEN RAMIREZ (F 585 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 91
05/07/01 00:00:00PRADENAS VILUGRON ALBERTOBOV. ALBERTO PRADENAS PATIO 11 Nº 115 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/08/01 00:00:00AGUILERA AGUILERA LUIS ANTONIOPATIO 02 Nº 241 DE PARVULOS
05/08/01 00:00:00AEDO AEDO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 237 DE PARVULOS
05/08/01 00:00:00ALARCON GUTIERREZ JUAN GUILLERMONICHO Nº 4486 PABELLON 27
04/27/01 00:00:00DE LA HO TORRES FIDEL ALEJANDROBOV. JUANA FERREIRA PATIO 18 Nº 269 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/27/01 00:00:00VERA ZBINDER DOLORES DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 252 DE ADULTOS
04/27/01 00:00:00MENDOZA PINO ABRAHAMNICHO Nº 2394 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/27/01 00:00:00GELDRES ORELLANA ROSA DELIABOV. ANA ORELLANA (F 410 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 385
04/28/01 00:00:00AVILES AVILES MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. RAUL TORRES PATIO 16 Nº 393 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/28/01 00:00:00TOLEDO ARANEDA LUZ ALBINANICHO Nº 3463 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/28/01 00:00:00VILLAGRA MIRANDA HECTOR ANTONIOBOV. PROSPERINA SANHUEZA (F 689 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 208
04/29/01 00:00:00AGURTO CONTRERAS ELEUTERIONICHO Nº 1159 PABELLON 06
04/29/01 00:00:00PINCHEIRA SANDOVAL ROSABOV. JUAN PINCHEIRA (F 408 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 128
04/29/01 00:00:00JARA MUÑOZ JORGE RAMONBOV. JUAN NAVARRETE (F 66 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 24
04/30/01 00:00:00LAGOS TORRES DIGNA DEL CARMENBOV. REBECA TORRES (F 802 R-2) PATIO "B" Nº 47
05/01/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS JUAN BAUTISTANICHO Nº 1341 PABELLON 07
05/01/01 00:00:00MERINO MUÑOZ MATIAS ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 186 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
05/02/01 00:00:00PEREZ ESPINOZA RAQUELBOV. TERESA Y ORIANA SAEZ (F 350 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 175
05/02/01 00:00:00HERRERA GARBARINI CARMENMAUS. GUILLERMO GESSWEIN (F 110 R-1) LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQ. P. MULGREW Nº 828
05/02/01 00:00:00MELLA SALAS ISABEL DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3622 PABELLON 21 PROP. ISABEL MELLA Y GUILLERMO COFRE
05/02/01 00:00:00ZEGPI BARRA JOSE AMADORBOV. LIDIA JIMENEZ (F 218 R-5) PSJE. ABEDULES Nº 03
05/02/01 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ CARRASCO IDA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. OSCAR MENDIBURO (F 195 R-3) SECTOR 02 BOV. 3 x 3 m Nº 11
05/03/01 00:00:00MILLALAF JARA ALFREDONICHO Nº 3126 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/03/01 00:00:00GODOY CARVAJAL CARLOS ROBERTOBOV. ROBERTO GODOY (F 375 R-2) PATIO "D" Nº 37
05/03/01 00:00:00LOPEZ JARA REMIGIO DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA SALAS (F 519 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ESQ. DOMINGO PUGA
05/03/01 00:00:00PROVOSTE PAREDES ELENA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN ALVAREZ (F 308 -R5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 166
05/04/01 00:00:00BRETHAUER KEIM NORBERTO HELLMUTHMAUS. NORBERTO BRETHAUER (F 77 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / T. MENCHACA / J. URREJOLA
05/04/01 00:00:00URIBE TOLEDO JUAN FRANCISCOBOV. MARIA TOLEDO PATIO 08 Nº 16 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/04/01 00:00:00VINET POBLETE N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 236 DE PARVULOS
05/04/01 00:00:00BARRIA OJEDA MARIA HAIDEEBOV. MARIA GARCIA (F 231 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 150 (ANFORA)
05/09/01 00:00:00ORTEGA ORTEGA NILDA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 255 DE ADULTOS
05/09/01 00:00:00TAMARIN CHAVEZ HECTOR NABORSEPULT. HECTOR TAMARIN PATIO 16 Nº 297 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/09/01 00:00:00SELMAN GIACAMAN MANUELBOV. MANUEL SELMAN (F725 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 187
05/09/01 00:00:00JIMENEZ MUÑOZ LIDIA LEONTINANICHO Nº 1273 PABELLON 07
05/10/01 00:00:00OYARCE ESPINOSA BERTINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 443 PABELLON 03
05/10/01 00:00:00JIMENEZ CHAVEZ MARIA CRISTINAPATIO 23 Nº 254 DE ADULTOS
05/10/01 00:00:00HERRERA HENRIQUEZ VICTOR RENENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3033 LADO TALCAHUANO PROP. MIGUEL HERRERA
05/10/01 00:00:00CASTILLA URRUTIA TRINIDADBOV. RUFINA RAMIREZ (F262 R-1) BELISARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 577
05/25/01 00:00:00CHAVARRIA SANDOVAL JOSE HERIBERTOBOV. OLGA PINTO (F299 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 20
05/25/01 00:00:00RUIZ APARICIO JOAQUINBOV. JOAQUIN RUIZ (F234 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 254
05/25/01 00:00:00VALDEBENITO MUÑOZ RAULNICHO Nº 4086 PABELLON 25
05/25/01 00:00:00CACERES CANDIA EDMUNDOPATIO 23 Nº 300 DE ADULTOS
05/26/01 00:00:00ORMEÑO PERALTA JUANPATIO 23 Nº 302 DE ADULTOS
05/27/01 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ RUBIO AMADA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE SILVA PATIO 16 Nº 119 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/28/01 00:00:00SALDAÑA GARRIDO JUAN ANTONIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3251 PABELLON 19
05/28/01 00:00:00OLIVARES ROA PEDRO ANTONIOBOV. LUIS OLIVARES (F 770 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 79
05/28/01 00:00:00BELLO GARCIA AURORA DEL CARMENBOV. MANUEL GARRIDO (F133 R-5) AVDA. GABRIELA MISTRAL Nº 52-A
05/28/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL HENRIQUEZ JUAN BAUTISTANICHO Nº 688 PABELLON 04
05/28/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ BURGOS CARLOS EDUARDOPATIO 23 Nº 303 DE ADULTOS
05/28/01 00:00:00MARDONES DIAZ JUANA MARIAPATIO 23 Nº 304 DE ADULTOS
05/29/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ ECHEVERRIA JUANA DEL CARMENSEPULT. D. CARMELA FUENTES PATIO 17 Nº 49 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/29/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ESTEBANMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) NICHO Nº 51 AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
05/29/01 00:00:00HORMAZABAL PAVESI RENATO EJIDIONICHO Nº 120 LADO CHEPE
05/29/01 00:00:00MORA TRONCOSO ROSA ESTERBOV. ROSA TRONCOSO PATIO 15 Nº 100 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/29/01 00:00:00ARRIAGADA BELTRAN LUIS ARMANDOBOV. LUIS ARRIAGADA (F154 -R3) CAMILO HENRIQUEZ ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA
05/30/01 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ JUAN BAUTISTABOV. JUAN DIAZ DIAZ (F171 -R5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 75
05/30/01 00:00:00SALINAS DODERO ELIANANICHO Nº 528 PABELLON 04
05/30/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ HECTOR HUGOBOV. LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ (F470 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 66
05/30/01 00:00:00CAMPOS BUSTAMANTE LUIS ARMANDOBOV. LUIS CAMPOS (F209 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 275
05/31/01 00:00:00AVILA ROJAS JUAN DE LA CRUZBOV. ERNESTINA ESPINOZA (F435 R-1) PATIO 10 Nº 158
PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/11/01 00:00:00RUBILAR MACHUCA IRMA ESTELAPATIO 23 Nº 260 DE ADULTOS
05/11/01 00:00:00RIVAS CHAVEZ FIDEL RIGOBERTOMAUS. ARZOBISPADO DE LA SANTISIMA CONCEPCION (F 216 R-2) P. LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
05/11/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ ATENAS JOSE GUSTAVONICHO Nº 98 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
05/11/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA ZAPATA FRANCISCO JAVIERBOV. FRANCISCO VALENZUELA (F562 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 12
05/12/01 00:00:00TOLOZA TORRES RAUL ENRIQUEBOV. ANGEL MANTEGAZZA PATIO 15 Nº 553 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/12/01 00:00:00AGUAYO TOLDRA EMELINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 281 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
05/12/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ JELDRES MIGUEL LUISBOV. IRMINIA RIOS (F551 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 60
05/12/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ ANA MARIANICHO Nº 09 PABELLON "J" LADO TALCAHUANO
05/12/01 00:00:00PALMA TOLOZA ALEJANDRO JUANMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 167 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
05/12/01 00:00:00CISTERNAS ULLOA MARIA OLIVIABOV. SEGUNDO CANCINO (F131 R-3) PATIO "A" Nº 78
05/12/01 00:00:00VILLEGAS NAVARRO ESTER DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3771 PABELLON 22 PROP. ESTER VILLEGAS
05/13/01 00:00:00BARRIOS LARA HECTOR RENEBOV. JOSEFINA LARA PATIO 09 Nº 140 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/14/01 00:00:00OLIVA FIGUEROA CELINDA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 261 DE ADULTOS
05/14/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA ISABELBOV. ISABEL SANHUEZA (F378 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 83
05/14/01 00:00:00ALARCON FIGUEROA RUTH ELENAPATIO 23 Nº 263 DE ADULTOS
05/14/01 00:00:00MORALES FIGUEROA MARIANA BELENBOV. CRISTOBAL FIGUEROA PATIO 07 Nº 170 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/14/01 00:00:00JARA GARRIDO JORGEBOV. SOC. S. M. Y AHORRO PEDRO DE VALDIVIA (F108 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 12
05/14/01 00:00:00OLAVE SANDOVAL ISMAEL ESTEBANNICHO Nº 37 PABELLON 01
05/14/01 00:00:00VALLEJOS VALENZUELA LUZ MARINANICHO Nº 728 PABELLON 05
05/15/01 00:00:00PAREDES SEPULVEDA JOSE CLODOMIROPATIO 23 Nº 264 DE ADULTOS
05/15/01 00:00:00HIDALGO VERDUGO ROSA DEL CARMENBOV. VICTOR HIDALGO (F538 R-1) PEDRO DEL SOLAR Nº 06
05/15/01 00:00:00PAREDES RIVAS JIMMY ALEXSANDERNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3101 PABELLON 18 PROP. RAQUEL ARRIAGADA
05/15/01 00:00:00ASTETE GUEVARA ROSA ELENABOV. ALBERTO RIVEROS (F288 R-2) PATIO 15 Nº 106 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/15/01 00:00:00CAMPOS PINTO ELIEZER SALVADORPATIO 23 Nº 265 DE ADULTOS
05/15/01 00:00:00CONCHA RENEBOV. GERMAN DIAZ PATIO 13 Nº 21 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/15/01 00:00:00FUENTES SARABOV. ELVIRA AMBIADO (F454 R-1) H. ZAMORA, A. LAMAS Y P. MULGREW (INTERIOR)
05/15/01 00:00:00BITTNER MATZNER IRENEBOV. ISMAEL RIVAS (F403 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 477
05/15/01 00:00:00GINER GRAS MARIANA JULIANAMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 98 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
05/16/01 00:00:00CAAMAÑO CAAMAÑO VITALA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 127 DE ADULTOS
05/16/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ QUINTEROS PEDRO ERASMOPATIO 23 Nº 267 DE ADULTOS
05/16/01 00:00:00RIVAS ESPINOZA LUISA ELENABOV. EMLIA FUENTES PATIO 10 Nº 159 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/16/01 00:00:00CARRASCO VILLAGRA MARIA ESNILDABOV. MARCELA TORRES (F289 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 207
05/16/01 00:00:00FICA MATAMALA JUAN DE DIOS DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 1107 PABELLON 06
05/16/01 00:00:00MONTECINOS DIAZ ORFELINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3482 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/16/01 00:00:00ZAPATA RIFFO TOMASPATIO 23 Nº 269 DE ADULTOS
05/17/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ MARIA FILADELFIABOV. MARIA SANCHEZ (F388 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
05/17/01 00:00:00NOVA PARRA MIGUEL ANGELNICHO Nº 3626 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/17/01 00:00:00LLAUPI GUTIERREZ JUAN SEGUNDOPATIO 23 Nº 278 DE ADULTOS
05/17/01 00:00:00SILVA SAN MARTIN MARCELINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2471 PABELLON 14
05/17/01 00:00:00OSSES BERNALES MANUEL OCTAVIONICHO Nº 1766 PABELLON 09
05/18/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA CONTRERAS MARIA EUGENIABOV. MARIA ESPINOZA (F601 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 195
05/18/01 00:00:00OYARZUN CATALAN ANTONIO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 3713 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/18/01 00:00:00BARRERA MONTECINO RENE DEL TRANSITOBOV. MARIA MONTECINOS (F427 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y J.M. ZAÑARTU
05/18/01 00:00:00GUTIERREZ VALDES RAQUEL DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 171 DE ADULTOS
05/19/01 00:00:00OLIVA OBREQUE ESELABOV. ESELA OLIVA PATIO 18 Nº 290 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/19/01 00:00:00DIAZ PALMA CLEMENTINA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 23 Nº 270 DE ADULTOS
05/19/01 00:00:00ROCHA VALDEBENITO ROBERTO ENRIQUEBOV. JUAN ROCHA (F324 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 170
05/22/01 00:00:00LOPEZ LEIVA LEONCIO FLORIDORMAUS. CONGR. SAGRADO CORAZON DE LA PROVIDENCIA (F 26 R-1 162 163 R-2) PABLO ROJAS Nº 690
05/22/01 00:00:00IBACACHE FRESIA MAGDALENABOV. FRESIA IBACACHE (F116 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 06
05/22/01 00:00:00LABAYRU CANALES JOSE AQUILESNICHO Nº 4088 PABELLON 25
05/22/01 00:00:00CEA CASTRO GABRIELA POLETHBOV. JUSTO CEA (F494 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 294
05/22/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ SILVA JUAN OCTAVIOPATIO 23 Nº 284 DE ADULTOS
05/22/01 00:00:00MARTINEZ LAGOS ROBERTO PATRICIOPATIO 23 Nº 286 DE ADULTOS
05/22/01 00:00:00HEREDIA FERNANDEZ CASTOMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 23 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
05/22/01 00:00:00PINELA SANDOVAL MARIA GUACOLDABOV. LUISA MUÑOZ (F479 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 84
05/22/01 00:00:00LOBOS BOBADILLA RAQUELBOV. VIRGINIA BOBADILLA ZAPATA PATIO 10 Nº 246 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/22/01 00:00:00RIQUELME ARRIAGADA FERNANDOBOV. ELIA YAÑEZ (F577 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 100
05/22/01 00:00:00ROJAS SEPULVEDA JUAN GUILLERMOPATIO 23 Nº 287 DE ADULTOS
05/22/01 00:00:00BAEZ OLATE ARNALDO ANDRESNICHO Nº 4348 PABELLON 26
05/22/01 00:00:00CUEVAS VALVERDE RITA HORTENSIABOV. JULIO HERRERA (F721 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 55
05/23/01 00:00:00SOTO SILVA JOSE GUSTAVOPATIO 23 Nº 288 DE ADULTOS
05/23/01 00:00:00PASSEK ABURTO MARTA DEL CARMENBOV. MARTA PASSEK (F 650 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 154
05/23/01 00:00:00TORRES SILVA GUILLERMO ISAIASBOV. JOSE LOPEZ PATIO 15 Nº 93 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/23/01 00:00:00VEGA MARIA MARTANICHO Nº 3068 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/24/01 00:00:00SAAVEDRA URIBE ULISES ALFONSONICHO Nº 02 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
05/24/01 00:00:00CASTILLO BASAEZ ANA DE JESUSPATIO 23 Nº 289 DE ADULTOS
05/24/01 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ URRUTIA HECTOR MARIOPATIO 23 Nº 297 DE ADULTOS
06/01/01 00:00:00JARA SANDOVAL EMA DEL TRANSITOBOV. MARIA GONZALEZ (F 285 -R5) 1RA. AVDA. SECTOR 03 Nº 75
06/02/01 00:00:00PINCHEIRA NOVOA DELFINA DEL CARMENBOV. LUISA PINCHEIRA (F 182 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 117
06/02/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ MELLA JOSE VICENTEBOV. JOSEFINA ROJAS (F 439 R-1) 24 ENERO, BIO-BIO, A. LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
06/02/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SEGURA MARIA DEL PILARMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 129 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
06/02/01 00:00:00AVENDAÑO FLORES MARIA ELENACAPILLA VICTOR ESTRADA (F 142 -R2) AVDA. GABRIELA MISTRAL Nº 26
06/03/01 00:00:00QUEZADA CRUCES RIGOBERTOBOV. RIGOBERTO QUEZADA PATIO 17 Nº 55 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/04/01 00:00:00SUAREZ CASTILLO CRISTINABOV. GENOVEVA HERNANDEZ (F 403 R-4) LAS ACACIAS Nº 704
06/04/01 00:00:00ROMO ZUMELZU ROSA HORTENCIABOV. SALVADOR ROMO (F 270 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOV. 3x3m Nº 38
06/04/01 00:00:00PEÑA MANUEL EARLENICHO Nº 3746 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/04/01 00:00:00HERRERA GOURDET ARNOLDOBOV. RICARDO BARRA (F 156 R-5) 1ra. AVDA. SECTOR 04 Nº 46
06/04/01 00:00:00SOLAR HERMOSILLA ORFELINABOV. RAMON ALTAMIRANDO PATIO 17 Nº 148 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/04/01 00:00:00PERERA ALEGRIA FELIX RICARDOMAUS. CONCEPCION JEREZ (F 46 R-2) LAS GARDENIAS ENTRE LOS TILOS Y P. MULGREW
06/04/01 00:00:00CARRION LLANOS MARCELAMAUS. CONVENTO DEL BUEN PASTOR (F 37 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS Nº 822
06/05/01 00:00:00SAN JUAN GUZMAN JULIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3625 PABELLON 21 PROP. JULIO SAN JUAN GUZMAN
06/05/01 00:00:00ACEVEDO CANDIA ROMINA DEL CARMENBOV. BLANCA CERDA (F 270 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 87
06/05/01 00:00:00LOPEZ AGUILERA FELISAMAUS. PEDRO DIAZ (F 140 R-1) PATIO "D" Nº 25
06/06/01 00:00:00CHAVEZ VILLALOBOS HILARIONICHO Nº 296 PABELLON 03
06/06/01 00:00:00VENEGAS BRAVO ROSARIOBOV. OLGA VENEGAS PATIO 18 Nº 128 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/06/01 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ LEONORNICHO Nº 1591 PABELLON 08
06/06/01 00:00:00CISTERNAS PAVEZ SEGUNDO GREGORIOPATIO 23 Nº 232 DE ADULTOS
06/06/01 00:00:00SAEZ MEDINA N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 242 DE PARVULOS
06/06/01 00:00:00MORENO BRIONES EDELMIRA HIJOS DEPATIO 02 Nº 243 DE PARVULOS
06/06/01 00:00:00FAUNDEZ SILVA ROSA MERCEDES HIJO DEPATIO 02 Nº 243 DE PARVULOS
06/06/01 00:00:00MAZZELLA MUÑOZ NELSON HERNANBOV. AURELIA MUÑOZ (F 722 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 86
06/07/01 00:00:00ORTIZ SOLIS BERTA ELENANICHO Nº 1796 PABELLON 09
06/07/01 00:00:00MORALES VALDEBENITO VICTOR ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 635 PABELLON 04
06/07/01 00:00:00LUENGO CARO CELINDA DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 03 DE ADULTOS
06/07/01 00:00:00CALABRANO CALABRANO VICTOR MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 696 DE ADULTOS
06/08/01 00:00:00PARADA JULIO MOISESPATIO 23 Nº 307 DE ADULTOS
06/08/01 00:00:00SALGADO SALGADO NICANORPATIO 23 Nº 309 DE ADULTOS
06/09/01 00:00:00TORO MUÑOZ PEDROMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 58
06/09/01 00:00:00PUEN HUENTELEO JUANNICHO Nº 1702 PABELLON 09
06/09/01 00:00:00SEGUEL ABURTO CLARISA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 3309 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/10/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ GUEVARA JOSE OCTAVIONICHO Nº 3349 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/12/01 00:00:00DIAZ SIERRA SEBASTIAN EDUARDONICHO Nº 198 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
06/12/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS FLORES LUIS GUSTAVOBOV. ARTEMIO CONTRERAS (F 598 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 31
06/12/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS FLORES HILDA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA CARRASCO (F 207 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 93
06/12/01 00:00:00POBLETE POBLETE PEDRO ANGELNICHO Nº 1461 PABELLON 08
06/12/01 00:00:00GARRIDO LEIVA FILOMENA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2302 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/12/01 00:00:00GUZMAN ROBLES FLOR MARIAPATIO 23 Nº 332 DE ADULTOS
06/12/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ LUIS GUILLERMOBOV. TELESFORO ROCHA (F 352 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
06/12/01 00:00:00COLOMA FUENTEALBA ROSA ESTERPATIO 23 Nº 323 DE ADULTOS
06/12/01 00:00:00ZURITA BENITEZ JOSE HUMBERTOBOV. BLANCA CISTERNA (F 225 R-2) PATIO 14 Nº 130 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/12/01 00:00:00VILLA FLORES MARIA ELENAPATIO 23 Nº 325 DE ADULTOS
06/12/01 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ ROSA AURORAPATIO 23 Nº 320 DE ADULTOS
06/02/01 00:00:00PASTINE MOYANO FELIPE ANDRESNICHO Nº 2744 PABELLON 16
06/13/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ VALDIVIA GLADYS DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 23 Nº 319 DE ADULTOS
06/13/01 00:00:00VERGARA ALARCON SILVIA ELENABOV. RAMON VERGARA (F 245 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 96
06/13/01 00:00:00ACOSTA COSMELLI AUGUSTO OSVALDOMAUS. OSVALDO ACOSTA (F 129 R-2) L. PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQ. AURELIO LAMAS
06/14/01 00:00:00MORA GONZALEZ FILOMENA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. GENARO FUENTES (F 747 R-3) PATIO LOS CIPRESES Nº 06
06/14/01 00:00:00ACEVEDO PACHECO FERNANDOBOV. ANA PACHECO (F 562 R-1) T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
06/14/01 00:00:00QUEZADA ITURRA MAURICIO OSVALDOBOV. DELFINA VALENZUELA PATIO 10 Nº 244 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/14/01 00:00:00PEREZ BUSTAMANTE OLGANICHO Nº 4257 PABELLON 26
06/14/01 00:00:00VERGARA CONCHA CARLOS ALFONSOBOV. INES CONCHA PATIO 16 Nº 693 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/14/01 00:00:00DESCONOCIDOPATIO 23 Nº 316 DE ADULTOS
06/14/01 00:00:00RIOS ELIA MARIABOV. GUMERCINDA MEDINA PATIO 16 Nº 403 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/15/01 00:00:00CARRASCO PAREDES MATILDE DEL CARMENMAUS. GUILLERMO VERA (F 220 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
06/15/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA CABRERA RODOLFO ANTONIONICHO Nº 851 LADO CHEPE
06/15/01 00:00:00VILCHES NOLFA ROSABOV. JOSE VILCHES (F 238 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 264
06/15/01 00:00:00RUDLOFF PABST INES OLGAMAUS. EGON RUDLOFF (F 124 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
06/16/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA VERA JUAN DE DIOSBOV. MARCELINO ESPINOZA PATIO 10 Nº 113 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/16/01 00:00:00MIZON SQUELLA EDUARDO (ANFORA)MAUS. FAM. SQUELLA BENAVENTE (F 66 R-1) J.M.ZAÑARTU, O. AICHEL/P. DE LOS REYES
06/16/01 00:00:00FLORES RIVERA JOSE MIGUELBOV. CARMEN GONZALEZ PATIO 14 Nº 144 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/16/01 00:00:00DURAN VIVANCO MARGARITABOV. MARGARITA DURAN (F 201 R-3) PATIO "C" Nº 59
06/16/01 00:00:00VALENT SMOLINSKI JOHANNMAUS. JOHANN VALENT (F 114 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
06/17/01 00:00:00GARCIA ESPINOZA ELVA ELENABOV. HECTOR GARCIA (F 835 R-3) PATIO 16 Nº 574 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/18/01 00:00:00ORTEGA RETAMAL JOSE RAULNICHO Nº 897 PABELLON 05
06/18/01 00:00:00CHAPARRO ROJAS ANA FRESIABOV. LUIS CHAPARRO (F 05 R-3) PATIO 17 Nº 53 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/18/01 00:00:00VALLEJOS ECHEVERRIA BERNARDONICHO Nº 2856 PABELLON 16
06/18/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARAYA CLARA DE LAS NIEVESPATIO 23 Nº 358 DE ADULTOS
06/18/01 00:00:00PEREZ MUÑOZ NATALIA LIZETTEPATIO 23 Nº 359 DE ADULTOS
06/18/01 00:00:00GARCIA GARCIA MARIA ANTONIETABOV. MARIA GARCIA PATIO 10 Nº 110 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/19/01 00:00:00CABEZAS FIGUEROA JORGE BERNARDOBOV. MANUEL CABEZAS (F 482 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 171
06/19/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ PAREDES GRACIELA DEL CARMENSEPULT. ANTONIO SANCHEZ PATIO 11 Nº 297 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/20/01 00:00:00HUAIQUIMAN ANTICAN ISABIAPATIO 23 Nº 334 DE ADULTOS
06/20/01 00:00:00BELMAR SANHUEZA DOMINGONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4542 PABELLON 27 PROP. DOMINGO BELMAR SANHUEZA
06/20/01 00:00:00GARCIA CONTRERAS SARA AMELIAPATIO 23 Nº 365 DE ADULTOS
06/20/01 00:00:00CASAS PEZO N. N.BOV. YOLANDA ROJAS (F 688 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 144 - B
06/20/01 00:00:00PRADO GARRIDO MARIA SILVIABOV. GUSTAVO CARRASCO (F 663 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 165
06/20/01 00:00:00POLANCO SALAZAR EUFEMIABOV. M. BORQUEZ (F 519 R-2) T.MENCHACA/J.M.URREJOLA/LAS PALMERAS/LOS CIPRECES
06/20/01 00:00:00VELOSO SOTO MIREYA ELISABETPATIO 23 Nº 368 DE ADULTOS
06/20/01 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ROJO OLGA MARTA ENRIQUETAMAUS. GERMAN MUÑOZ (F 16 R-2) J.M.ZAÑARTU/AVDA. NORTE/LAS GARDENIAS
06/16/01 00:00:00PINTO TELYIE CHRISTIAN EDUARDOBOV. ELEODORO SALGADO (F 353 R-1) GRAL RIQUELME ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
06/21/01 00:00:00RIQUELME CARRASCO PEDRO INOCENCIOPATIO 23 Nº 369 DE ADULTOS
06/21/01 00:00:00CISTERNA GONZALEZ CLARA ROSAPATIO 23 Nº 618 DE ADULTOS
06/21/01 00:00:00MELLA SAEZ HUMILDENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3581 LADO TALCAHUANO PROP. OLIVIA SAEZ
06/21/01 00:00:00JARA MATAMALA NEMESIOBOV. NEMESIO JARA MATAMALA PATIO 18 Nº 233 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/21/01 00:00:00CARDENAS SUAREZ EFRAINBOV. CAMILO GUEVARA (F 555 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 62
06/21/01 00:00:00CABRERA FRIZ MARIA VIRGINIABOV. EFIGENIA FRITZ PATIO 12 Nº 143 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/21/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA JARAMILLO ERWIN PEDRONICHO Nº 740 PABELLON 05
06/21/01 00:00:00MAYORGA MARTINEZ MARIA PILAR JUANASEPULT. MARIA DONOSO PATIO 07 Nº 113 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/22/01 00:00:00CARTES CORREA JOSE MERCEDESNICHO Nº 563 PABELLON 04
06/22/01 00:00:00APABLAZA OLIVARES ANA FRANCISCABOV. PALMIRA SANCHEZ PATIO 11 Nº 276 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/22/01 00:00:00INOSTROZA PINCHEIRA MANUEL OCTAVIOPATIO 12 Nº 08 DE ADULTOS
06/22/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ SARA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 11 DE ADULTOS
06/22/01 00:00:00MORA SOTO MERCEDES CRISITINABOV. JOSE LUENGO (F 207/332 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 281
06/22/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ HUGO ANDRESBOV. HUGO MUÑOZ PATIO 17 Nº 364 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/23/01 00:00:00ARANEDA ORMAZABAL FRANCISCA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 508 DE ADULTOS
06/23/01 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ ORELLANA LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 1921 PABELLON 10
06/25/01 00:00:00BELTRAN JELDRES FRANCISCA DEL CARMENMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 59
06/25/01 00:00:00ULLOA MARIA LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 31 DE ADULTOS
06/25/01 00:00:00VERGARA RAMIREZ JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 884 DE ADULTOS
06/25/01 00:00:00GAETE GAETE JUANA FELICIABOV. SARA SAEZ (F 389 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 95
06/25/01 00:00:00NAVARRO BRAUN IDIANASEPULT. ENRIQUE NAVARRO PATIO 17 Nº 208 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/25/01 00:00:00MELO MATAMALA EFRAINBOV. EFRAIN MELO (F 720 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
06/25/01 00:00:00PEDRAZA LUNA JOSEBOV. SOC. FLETEROS PEDRO DEL RIO ZAÑARTU (F 166 R-4) AVDA. ESPAÑA ENTRE SAN AGUSTIN Y SANTO DOMINGO
06/26/01 00:00:00RAMOS ROJAS OSCAR RUBENNICHO Nº 53 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
06/26/01 00:00:00SILVA LEIVA MANUEL GILBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 41 DE ADULTOS
06/26/01 00:00:00VILLABLANCA MUÑOZ JUAN RAMON SEGUNDOBOV. JUAN VILLABLANCA (F 787 R-3) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 71
06/26/01 00:00:00GUTIERREZ LUIS HUMBERTONICHO Nº 1923 PABELLON 10
06/26/01 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ TORRES JORGENICHO Nº 2216 PABELLON 12
06/26/01 00:00:00LEAL ORREGO MARDOQUEOBOV. MARDOQUEO LEAL PATIO 16 Nº 364 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/26/01 00:00:00REVECO ACEVEDO REGINA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 2023 PABELLON 11
06/26/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA AVILA ENRIQUE DEL CARMENBOV. ENRIQUE SEPULVEDA (F 34 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 32
06/26/01 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ PARRA HILARIA INESBOV. RAUL MARTINEZ (F 702 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 30
06/27/01 00:00:00POLIZZI ROJAS JOSE SALVADORMAUS. SALVADOR POLIZZI (F 46 R-1) L. PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQ. AURELIO LAMAS
06/27/01 00:00:00ESTRADA VIVEROS EFRAIN DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4568 PABELLON 27
06/27/01 00:00:00NAVARRETE ZURITA SOBEIDA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1072 PABELLON 06 PROP. SOBEIDA NAVARRETE
06/27/01 00:00:00CORTES ACUÑA IRMA ROSABOV. AMADEO VIVES (F 14 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 68
06/27/01 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CUEVAS FIDEL SEGUNDOBOV. SERGIO CEDEÑO (F 229 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 2-A
06/28/01 00:00:00CARRASCO MARTINEZ ANA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 44 DE ADULTOS
06/28/01 00:00:00VALDERRAMA MARIA JESUSBOV. MARCOS ALVAREZ PATIO 16 Nº 670 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/28/01 00:00:00PFLIEGER VEJAR VERONICA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2168 PABELLON 12
06/28/01 00:00:00RUIZ FLORES JOSE EULOGIOBOV. JOSE RUIZ (F 460 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
06/29/01 00:00:00ZAMORANO LAVIN JOSE LUISBOV. LUIS PERALTA PATIO 17 Nº 546 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/29/01 00:00:00MIGUIELES ORELLANA HILDA DEL CARMENBOV. HILDA MIGUIELES (F 70 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 81- B
06/29/01 00:00:00DE LA FUENTE LILLO ZULEMANICHO Nº 2191 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/29/01 00:00:00MARIN ORELLANA MANUELA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 213 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
06/29/01 00:00:00ANTINAO ANTINAO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 1638 PABELLON 08
06/29/01 00:00:00MENDEZ ULLOA CELIANICHO Nº 994 PABELLON 06
06/30/01 00:00:00VIVEROS ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 125 DE ADULTOS
06/30/01 00:00:00FIERRO LUIS ORLANDOBOV. LUIS FIERRO (F 221 R-4) AU. LAMAS/P.MULGREW/AN.LAMAS/LOS ALERCES
06/30/01 00:00:00CARO MELGAREJO ALEJANDRO ENRIQUENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3548 PABELLON 21 PROP. LUIS CARO
07/01/01 00:00:00HINOJOSA MOYA HECTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 2627 PABELLON 15
07/01/01 00:00:00FLORES ARAVENA LIDIA EMELINABOV. LIDIA FLORES (F 581 R-3) PATIO 18 Nº 453 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/03/01 00:00:00VERDUGO RICOUZ SARA ANGELICANICHO Nº 2002 PABELLON 11
07/03/01 00:00:00PALMA OCHOA JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 12 Nº 896 DE ADULTOS
07/03/01 00:00:00RIVERA CANALES CARLOS ALEJANDROBOV. JORGE GUAJARDO (F 743 R-3) LOS CIPRESES Nº 02
07/03/01 00:00:00LAGOS BARRIA ANA EVANICHO Nº 1471 PABELLON 08
07/03/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA SEGURA ELSA MARIAPATIO 21 Nº 235 DE ADULTOS
07/03/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ FRANCISCA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2010 PABELLON 11
07/03/01 00:00:00VIELMA AGUILERA NORA DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2645 PABELLON 15 PROP. FELINDO ALARCON (F 733 R-4)
07/03/01 00:00:00CORTES MELLADO MARIABOV. MARIA CORTES (F 72 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 609
07/03/01 00:00:00TAPIA AYALA LUIS ALBERTOBOV. LUIS TAPIA (F 304 R-3) PATIO 17 Nº 651 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/04/01 00:00:00IBAÑEZ TORRES MIGUEL ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 01 DE ADULTOS
07/04/01 00:00:00RIFFO CONTRERAS ROSA LIDIANICHO Nº 2465 PABELLON 14
07/04/01 00:00:00BARRA ALBORNOZ CRISTINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 02 DE ADULTOS
07/04/01 00:00:00COFRE NORAMBUENA ELVIRA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 24 Nº 03 DE ADULTOS
07/04/01 00:00:00NAVARRETE NAVARRETE REGINA ESTERNICHO Nº 1590 PABELLON 08
07/04/01 00:00:00HERNANDEZ HERRERA MARTHA ESTHERBOV. MARTHA HERNANDEZ (F 553 R-1) PATIO 10 DE BOV. PEDRO DEL SOLAR
07/04/01 00:00:00YAÑEZ MANRIQUEZ ROBERTO SEGUNDOBOV. ROBERTO YAÑEZ (F 527 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 115
07/05/01 00:00:00PAILLAO ANTINAO FRANCISCO EMILIANOPATIO 24 Nº 04 DE ADULTOS
07/05/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESCOBAR PAULINA ELIZABETHNICHO Nº 2073 PABELLON 11
07/05/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARIA SOFIAPATIO 24 Nº 05 DE ADULTOS
07/05/01 00:00:00JIMENEZ JIMENEZ DELFINABOV. S. AGUILERA (F 253 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU, P. MULGREW, LAS ACACIAS, D. PUGA
07/05/01 00:00:00LAMA COMANDARY FRANCIS DANIELNICHO Nº 2237 PABELLON 12
07/06/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA VALENZUELA LAURA ERNESTINANICHO Nº 2699 PABELLON 15
07/06/01 00:00:00ACUÑA CORDOVA ALBINA INESBOV. JOSE SILVA A. PATIO 17 Nº 595 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/06/01 00:00:00REBOLLEDO HENRIQUEZ MARIA DOLORESBOV. MERCEDES REBOLLEDO H. PATIO 17 Nº 222 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/06/01 00:00:00BARRA CID SEBASTIAN EDUARDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 717 PABELLON 04 PROP. GUILLERMO BARRA VERA
07/06/01 00:00:00CANALES RIVERA LIDIA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE GALLARDO T. (F 527 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 165
07/06/01 00:00:00MERINO MUÑOZ JUANA EVANGELINABOV. JUANA MERINO M. (F 332 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 645
07/06/01 00:00:00BETANCURT SAGREDO DAVIDNICHO Nº 2777 PABELLON 16
07/06/01 00:00:00OVIEDO MUÑOZ RICARDO ANTONIONICHO Nº 2072 PABELLON 11
07/07/01 00:00:00ALARCON MATUS ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 06 DE ADULTOS
07/07/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ LIJERJA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 23 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/07/01 00:00:00SOTO CAMPOS JUANA HAYDEEPATIO 24 Nº 07 DE ADULTOS
07/08/01 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ROMERO SANTIAGOBOV. MARIA HENRIQUEZ R. (F 353 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 14
07/09/01 00:00:00ROA VALLEJOS ABRAHAM SEGUNDONICHO Nº 2253 PABELLON 12
07/09/01 00:00:00REYES ROZAS SERGIO MIGUELNICHO Nº 2150 PABELLON 12
07/09/01 00:00:00TRONCOSO ABARZUA N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 244 DE PARVULOS
07/09/01 00:00:00NEIRA URRIAGA JOAQUIN VICENTESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 294 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/09/01 00:00:00ALONSO HUENCHUQUEN JOSE TEODOROPATIO 24 Nº 08 DE ADULTOS
07/09/01 00:00:00AVENDAÑO ISIDORO DEL CARMENBOV. JUANA SANCHEZ PATIO 13 Nº 104 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/09/01 00:00:00PARADA NAVARRETE LEONEL ANDRESBOV. RINA PARADA N. (F 171 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 68
07/09/01 00:00:00MARILEO REYES ANA ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 09 DE ADULTOS
07/09/01 00:00:00PEREZ GODOY MANUEL ANTONIOBOV. ADELA GODOY (F 199 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 83
07/09/01 00:00:00CARTES RODRIGUEZ MARIA GABRIELABOV. GABRIELA CARTES (F 69 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 283
07/10/01 00:00:00ARANCIBIA HIDALGO GEORGINA AMANDABOV. MARGOT CABEZAS (F 225 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 78
07/10/01 00:00:00HUILCAN QUINCHAVIL JUANBOV. JUAN HUILCAN (F 711 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 105
07/11/01 00:00:00MELO CONSTENLA JUAN ARNALDOBOV. PETRONILA GODOY PATIO 10 Nº 25 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/11/01 00:00:00MELO VILLALOBOS ROXANA JEANNETTENICHO Nº 2228 PABELLON 12
07/11/01 00:00:00QUIROGA FUENTEALBA MIGUELINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 10 DE ADULTOS
07/11/01 00:00:00DE LA JARA REBOLLEDO JUAN GUILLERMOBOV. JUAN DE LA JARA (F 352 R-2) ABEDULES 04 Nº 05
07/12/01 00:00:00SUAZO MARTA ELSABOV. MARCOS MATAMALA PATIO 15 Nº 273 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/12/01 00:00:00GAN DEBOIR MARIAMAUS. NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY (F 128 R-2) P.LAMAS, H.ZAMORA, F.CABRERA, J.ZAÑARTU
07/12/01 00:00:00MARKOV DAROVSKY VLADIMIRMAUS. NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY (F 128 R-2) P.LAMAS, H.ZAMORA, F.CABRERA, J.ZAÑARTU
07/12/01 00:00:00PEHOVKR ANDREE CATALINAMAUS. NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY (F 128 R-2) P.LAMAS, H.ZAMORA, F.CABRERA, J.ZAÑARTU
07/12/01 00:00:00GAJARDO AVALOS HELDA MARIA CAROLINANICHO Nº 839 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/12/01 00:00:00VELOSO CASANOVA N. N.BOV. HORTENSIA ZAPATA (F 254 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 257
07/12/01 00:00:00DIAZ FAJARDO MARIA CATALINABOV. MARIA DIAZ PATIO 15 Nº 529 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/13/01 00:00:00CABEZAS HENRIQUEZ CARLOS ALEJANDROMAUS. CENTRO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS (F 82 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA NICHO Nº 16
07/13/01 00:00:00ZAVALA HELENANICHO Nº 4485 PABELLON 27
07/13/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA MUÑOZ JUAN VICENTENICHO Nº 2637 PABELLON 15
07/13/01 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME MARIA DE LA LUZBOV. JOSE RIQUELME PATIO 12 Nº 197 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/13/01 00:00:00CAAMAÑO SAN MARTIN FERMIN ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 11 DE ADULTOS
07/14/01 00:00:00SALAZAR FUENTES OLGA MARIABOV. RICCIOTTI NIZZA (F 510 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 161
07/14/01 00:00:00MORALES SUAZO MANUEL HUMBERTONICHO Nº 3986 PABELLON 24
07/14/01 00:00:00OLAVE ENRIQUETA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1153 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/14/01 00:00:00MORAGA MARTINEZ ROSARIO AURORABOV. MARIO OLAVE PATIO 17 Nº 137 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/14/01 00:00:00PEREZ GODOY GABRIEL ANGELBOV. ADELA GODOY (F 199 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 83
07/15/01 00:00:00PAREDES MARDONES BERNARDO CLEMENTINOBOV. LEONOR PAREDES (F 57 R-4) PATIO NORTE Nº 01 ENTRE HORIZONTE Y LOS CIPRESES
07/15/01 00:00:00MORALES CUEVAS MAGDALENA PETRONILAPATIO 21 Nº 394 DE ADULTOS
07/15/01 00:00:00FUENTE-ALBA ZUÑIGA JOSE AGUSTINBOV. JOSE FUENTE-ALBA (F 338 R-3) STO. DOMINGO CON AVDA. ESPAÑA
07/16/01 00:00:00POZO ARRIAGADA ELVIRABOV. ROSA ARRIAGADA PATIO 17 Nº 101 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/16/01 00:00:00DE LA JARA ALVAREZ LUIS OSVALDOBOV. MARIA ALVAREZ (F 509 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS CIPRESES Y HORIZONTE
07/16/01 00:00:00FUENTES CHAVEZ CORINA MAGDALENANICHO Nº 2161 PABELLON 12
07/16/01 00:00:00PAREDES AGUAYO ADITA CELESTINABOV. CAROLINA SOTO (F 85 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 266
07/17/01 00:00:00VILLIBARES VICTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 4276 PABELLON 26
07/17/01 00:00:00MARTINEZ CORONADO FLOR MARIABOV. FLOR MARTINEZ (F 229 R-3) ANDRES LAMAS / P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
07/17/01 00:00:00VALLEJOS JOSE SANTOSBOV. JOSE VALLEJOS (F 616 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 176
07/17/01 00:00:00RIVERA SAGREDO JOSE RAMONBOV. JOSE RIVERA (F 377 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 89
07/17/01 00:00:00ARANEDA VASQUEZ JENOVEVA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2230 PABELLON 12
07/17/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ALVAREZ N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 246 DE PARVULOS
07/17/01 00:00:00GARRIDO VALVERDE LORENA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 248 DE PARVULOS
07/17/01 00:00:00RIVAS HIGUERAS MARISOL HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 248 DE PARVULOS
07/17/01 00:00:00MORAGA MARTINEZ MARIANA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 248 DE PARVULOS
07/17/01 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MELLADO JUAN ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 12 DE ADULTOS
07/17/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ SERGIO EDUARDOPATIO 24 Nº 13 DE ADULTOS
07/17/01 00:00:00OTAROLA CHAMORRO N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 245 DE PARVULOS
07/17/01 00:00:00FIERRO RAMIREZ MIRTA YOLANDAPATIO 23 Nº 94 DE ADULTOS
07/17/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ ESPINOZA CRISPINA DEL CARMENSEPULT. MARIA PANTOJA PATIO 17 Nº 329 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/18/01 00:00:00MILLAN HENRIQUEZ SEBASTIANNICHO Nº 1213 PABELLON 07
07/18/01 00:00:00BRIONES TRONCOSO OTTO DANTENICHO Nº 2384 PABELLON 13
07/18/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ GYLLEN FRANCISCOBOV. FRANCISCO RAMIREZ (F 176 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 09
07/18/01 00:00:00YAÑEZ ESCOBAR ELSABOV. ELSA DIAZ (F 335 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 15
07/18/01 00:00:00NESBET GONZALEZ INES DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1483 PABELLON 08
07/19/01 00:00:00FRITZ NEIRA VICTORIA CAMILANICHO Nº 2308 PABELLON 13
07/19/01 00:00:00ACEVEDO ILDABOV. HILDA ACEVEDO PATIO 14 Nº 110 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/19/01 00:00:00GODOY GODOY ANDRES ABELINOBOV. ANDRES GODOY (F 370 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 352
07/19/01 00:00:00MAUDIER BAMBACH CARLOS FERNANDOMAUS. CARLOS MAUDIER (F 04 R-2) O. AICHEL ENTRE D. GONZALEZ Y P. MULGREW
07/19/01 00:00:00SAEZ BRIONES CAMILA BELENPATIO 02 Nº 249 DE PARVULOS
07/19/01 00:00:00FERNANDEZ GAYOSO BLANCABOV. DIONISIO BUSTOS (F 445 R-1) HORIZONTE ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
07/19/01 00:00:00MIGUELES ORELLANA FRANCISCO GREGORIOBOV. RENE MIGUELES (F 291 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 121
07/20/01 00:00:00DAVILA RAMIREZ CARMENNICHO Nº 132 PABELLON 02
07/20/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ VALLEJOS BARBARA DEL CARMENBOV. ALFREDO SAAVEDRA (F 310 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 597
07/20/01 00:00:00MONARES ACUÑA GUILLERMINA DEL CARMENBOV. GUILLERMINA MONARES (F 533 R-3) PATIO LOS NOTROS Nº 05
07/20/01 00:00:00ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ MARIA TERESANICHO Nº 2923 PABELLON 17
07/20/01 00:00:00ORELLANA PALMA PEDROBOV. FLORENCIA SALAZAR (F 125 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 88 - A
07/20/01 00:00:00VILUGRON PINTO JOSE ENRIQUEBOV. JOSE VILUGRON (F 21 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 954
07/20/01 00:00:00LOPEZ ERICES HILDA ELIZABETHNICHO Nº 2907 PABELLON 17
07/21/01 00:00:00OLEA CONTRERAS RAMON LUISBOV. LUIS OLEA (F 219 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 205
07/21/01 00:00:00FLORES BAQUEDANO MARIA LUISA AVELINABOV. MONICA TORRES (F 329 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 19
07/21/01 00:00:00NEIRA URRIAGA BENJAMIN NICOLASSEPULT. OVIDIA SANDOVAL PATIO 18 Nº 294 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/21/01 00:00:00CARTES JUANABOV. PEDRO PINO (F 280 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 28
07/21/01 00:00:00NOVOA EBERLEIN IVAN SEBASTIANPATIO 24 Nº 14 DE ADULTOS
07/23/01 00:00:00ARAYA TUNACCA JULIO FERNANDOBOV. ANA FIERRO (F 606 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 185
07/23/01 00:00:00AVILA MALDONADO MANUEL ANTONIONICHO Nº 2232 PABELLON 12
07/23/01 00:00:00PEÑA LOPEZ MARTA ROSANICHO Nº 4389 PABELLON 26
07/23/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ MELLA QUILINA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 82 PABELLON 02
07/23/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS GARCIA LINOPATIO 24 Nº 15 DE ADULTOS
07/24/01 00:00:00VALDERA PARRA RAUL DEL CARMENBOV. RENE VALDERA (F 303 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº83
07/24/01 00:00:00MELLADO BAEZA JUAN ALBERTONICHO Nº 2362 PABELLON 13
07/24/01 00:00:00ROMERO HERNANDEZ CARLOS SERGIOBOV. CARLOS ROMERO (F 116 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 65
07/24/01 00:00:00CERPA OLGANICHO Nº 3445 PABELLON 20
07/24/01 00:00:00FUENTES AVENDAÑO MARIA GABRIELAPATIO 24 Nº 16 DE ADULTOS
07/25/01 00:00:00CARRASCO VILUGRON BENITO AQUILENICHO Nº 2913 PABELLON 17
07/25/01 00:00:00SAAVEDRA AGUAYO JOSE DEL ROSARIOBOV. JUAN CERDA P. (F 28 R-4) PATIO "B" Nº 441
07/25/01 00:00:00MACCHIAVELLO SOBARZO JOSE LUISBOV. YOLANDA DURAN (F 265 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 68
07/25/01 00:00:00MARTINEZ ELISSETCHE VALERIA ANTONIETANICHO Nº 1367 PABELLON 07
07/25/01 00:00:00NAVARRO VENEGAS ROBERTO PATRICIOBOV. ALDEAS INFANTILES S.O.S. (F 737 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 100
07/25/01 00:00:00PARRA HERMILA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 17 DE ADULTOS
07/25/01 00:00:00VILLARROEL LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 18 DE ADULTOS
07/25/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA VARELA VIOLETASEPULT. VIOLETA SANHUEZA PATIO 16 Nº 607 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/26/01 00:00:00SOBENES ROJAS LORENZO ENRIQUEBOV. TRANSITO ROLDAN PATIO 07 Nº 51 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/26/01 00:00:00REBOLLEDO VILLAGRAN BERTA ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 19 DE ADULTOS
07/26/01 00:00:00VILLALOBOS VULTAGGIO RODRIGO ANTONIOBOV. MANUEL CARO (F 694 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 205
07/26/01 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ALARCON SERGIO MARCELONICHO Nº 1756 PABELLON 09
07/26/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ PALMA GUILLERMO GERMANBOV. ROBERTO RUIZ (F 338 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 129
07/26/01 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON DONATILABOV. GREGORIA ALARCON (F 402 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 124
07/26/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL PARRA MARTA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2077 PABELLON 11
07/26/01 00:00:00TOLEDO HENRIQUEZ FRANCISCA ANAISNICHO Nº 2924 PABELLON 17
07/26/01 00:00:00SILVA ELIZALDE MANUEL ANTONIOBOV. TOMASA PINOCHET (F 481 R-1) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 709
07/26/01 00:00:00ZINCKE SCHAEFER EMA JUANA CECILIABOV. JORGE ZINCKE (F 448 R-1) CALLE ITALIA ENTRE FRANCIA Y C. AVELLO
07/27/01 00:00:00ZAGAL ARTEMIOBOV. OSVALDO GONZALEZ (F 307 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 111
07/27/01 00:00:00MEZA BUSTOS RENENICHO Nº 250 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/27/01 00:00:00JOFRE JOFRE N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 250 DE PARVULOS
07/27/01 00:00:00RIVERA LIZAMA OLGABOV. HERIBERTO CID PATIO 15 Nº 229 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/27/01 00:00:00VARELA ANDREW EMILIA EMELINABOV. FRANCISCO ANDREW (F 157 R-4) PATIO 10 SITIO Nº 8 - A
07/27/01 00:00:00GANGAS SOTO NILDA ELIANAMAUS. MARIA GANGAS (F 37 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
07/27/01 00:00:00CASTILLO GONZALEZ JOSE DELICIOBOV. JOSE CASTILLO (F 802 R-2) PATIO "B" Nº 57
07/28/01 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CHAMORRO JOSE LUISPATIO 24 Nº 20 DE ADULTOS
07/28/01 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA GARCES ORFELINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 21 DE ADULTOS
07/29/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ RAMIREZ LAURA ELENAPATIO 24 Nº 22 DE ADULTOS
07/30/01 00:00:00SUAZO MATAMALA ENRIQUETANICHO Nº 2224 PABELLON12
07/30/01 00:00:00PAVON MARQUEZADO ANA MERCEDESMAUS. MANUEL HERMANSEN (F 140 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
07/30/01 00:00:00SOMOZA ROA PEDRO SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 27 DE ADULTOS
07/30/01 00:00:00GAETE GAETE BLANCA BOV. EUGENIO BITTNER (F 189 R-1) GRAL RIQUELME CON FIDEL CABRERA
08/02/01 00:00:00LARA GONZALEZ FLORENTINANICHO Nº 3280 PABELLON 19
08/02/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CONTRERAS MARIA BRIGIDABOV. MARIA RODRIGUEZ (F 157 R-3) PATIO "C" Nº 701
08/03/01 00:00:00TAPIA PEÑA OSVALDO ATILIONICHO Nº 4575 PABELLON 27
08/03/01 00:00:00HUANEL RIQUELME SEGUNDO EDUARDOPATIO 24 Nº 23 DE ADULTOS
08/03/01 00:00:00CORDERO RODRIGO PABLOMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 227 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
08/03/01 00:00:00FLORES HERMOSILLA JOSE SANTOSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3702 PABELLON 22 PROP. CARMELA Y TRINIDAD FLORES
08/03/01 00:00:00CARDENAS AGUILAR YOLANDAPATIO 24 Nº 24 DE ADULTOS
08/03/01 00:00:00ZAPPETTINI SILVA LUISA MARIOLYBOV. HUMBERTO ZAPPETTINI (F 300 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 557
08/03/01 00:00:00SAN MARTIN BECERRA JOSE ALFREDONICHO Nº 2383 PABELLON 13
08/03/01 00:00:00AGUAYO RIFO JULIA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN DE DIOS AGUAYO (F 154 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 210
08/03/01 00:00:00CASTRO ENDIA JOSE IGNACIOMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) NICHO Nº 20 AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
08/04/01 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ROCHA LUIS ENRIQUEBOV. LUIS ZAMBRANO (F 578 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 99
08/04/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ MUÑOZ CARLOTA GUMERCINDABOV. RAQUEL GONZALEZ (F 676 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 91
08/04/01 00:00:00GUTSCHE HEINRICH OLGABOV. OLGA GUTSCHE (F 602 R-2) LAS LILAS ESQ. LAS GARDENIAS
08/04/01 00:00:00MOSQUERA CHAVARRIA JOSE SERGIOBOV. SERGIO MOSQUERA (F 688 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 23
08/04/01 00:00:00LAGOS SOTO VICTOR LUISBOV. VICTOR LAGOS (F 16 R-4) PATIO "B" Nº 428
08/04/01 00:00:00ESCOBAR ULLOA MARIA MAGDALENABOV. JOSE SOTO (F 215 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 320
08/06/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ EXQUIEL ALFREDOBOV. JULIA SANDOVAL PATIO 09 Nº 67 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/06/01 00:00:00RIQUELME OSSADEY FLOR MARIA GUILLERMINABOV. JULIO SCHALCHLI (F 576 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
08/06/01 00:00:00ULLOA CAVIERES ENRIQUE DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 221 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
08/07/01 00:00:00LAGOS AGURTO MARIA VITALIABOV. FERMIN LABARCA (F 21 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 952
08/07/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA MORAGA RODOLFOMAUS. RODOLFO ESPINOZA (F 123 R-1) CALLE RECUERDO / LAS LILAS / P. MULGREW
08/07/01 00:00:00AREVALO OPAZO JAVIER FERMINPATIO 24 Nº 26 DE ADULTOS
08/08/01 00:00:00CORTEZ ROSA HERMINIABOV. FELINDO SANHUEZA (F 127 R-3) AVDA. ESPAÑA ESQUINA D. SANHUEZA
08/08/01 00:00:00BECERRA HERRERA MANUELA DEL CARMENBOV. MANUELA BECERRA (F 64 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 19
08/08/01 00:00:00CARRASCO STUARDO EDUARDO FELIPEPATIO 02 Nº 252 DE PARVULOS
08/08/01 00:00:00LAGOS LAGOS INGRID DALILANICHO Nº 2901 PABELLON 17
08/08/01 00:00:00BECERRA PAREDES MARCELO EDUARDOPATIO 24 Nº 25 DE ADULTOS
08/09/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA RODRIGUEZ JUAN ESTEBANNICHO Nº 3348 PABELLON 20
08/09/01 00:00:00SALAZAR CARLOS ROBERTOSEPULT. CARLOS SALAZAR PATIO 18 Nº 388 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/01 00:00:00ESCOBAR PARRA EDUARDO ENRIQUENICHO Nº 3296 PABELLON 19
08/09/01 00:00:00MORALES VIDAL JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 24 Nº 28 DE ADULTOS
08/09/01 00:00:00MORALES SEPULVEDA MANUEL ARTUROPATIO 24 Nº 29 DE ADULTOS
08/09/01 00:00:00ZAPATA BELLO JUANA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 30 DE ADULTOS
08/10/01 00:00:00CASSINELLI VACCARO MARIA CATALINAMAUS. SANTIAGO CASSINELLI (F 141 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS / AVDA. NORTE / GARDENIAS
08/10/01 00:00:00SOTO CORONADO BELEN ANTONIASEPULT. JOSE SOTO PATIO 16 Nº 304 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/11/01 00:00:00VALDEBENITO SEPULVEDA ELSA OLIVIABOV. ALBERTO BRAVO PATIO 07 Nº 140 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/11/01 00:00:00BALDOVINO JARA CLEMENTINAMAUS. ALFONSO URRIZOLA (F 12 R-2) ESPAÑA / SGTO.ALDEA / F. CABRERA / H. ZAMORA
08/11/01 00:00:00CASTRO SANDOVAL JOSE RENENICHO Nº 2287 PABELLON 13
08/13/01 00:00:00ORTEGA RIOS JAIME FELICIANOBOV. JOSE ORTEGA PATIO 11 Nº 21 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/13/01 00:00:00RIOS IBAÑEZ JUAN BAUTISTASEPULT. JUAN RIOS PATIO 15 Nº 605 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/13/01 00:00:00MORALES ORTIZ ARSENIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2929 PABELLON 17
08/13/01 00:00:00OÑATE QUEZADA FLORA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2246 PABELLON 12
08/13/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ SEPULVEDA BERTA SOFIABOV. ELEUTERIO SANCHEZ (F 111 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 55
08/13/01 00:00:00CASTILLO LAMILLA JUAN FRANCISCONICHO Nº 991 PABELLON 06
08/13/01 00:00:00SEGUEL VALLE SARANICHO Nº 2165 PABELLON 12
08/14/01 00:00:00ITURRA QUEVEDO MARTABOV. MARTA ITURRA (F 170 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 72
08/15/01 00:00:00TOLEDO BRISTELA DEL CARMENBOV. FAM. ALVEAL BERLUSCONI (F 365 R-1) LAS ACACIAS / J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW
08/15/01 00:00:00BRAVO LARENAS JOAQUINBOV. ELIANA BRAVO PATIO 17 Nº 664 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/16/01 00:00:00HAYET LAGOS CARLOS ALBERTOMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 59
08/16/01 00:00:00N. N.PATIO 24 Nº 31 DE ADULTOS
08/16/01 00:00:00CORONADO DURAN JORGE RICARDOPATIO 24 Nº 32 DE ADULTOS
08/16/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS ESCALONA ODITZA LILIANPATIO 02 Nº 254 DE PARVULOS
08/16/01 00:00:00MALDONADO MUÑOZ MAURICIO ANDRESPATIO 02 Nº 255 DE PARVULOS
08/16/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ CARRETTI CRISTIAN ANTONIOPATIO 02 Nº 256 DE PARVULOS
08/16/01 00:00:00SOMOSA ESPINOZA N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 253 DE PARVULOS
08/16/01 00:00:00BAEZA SANHUEZA TERMUTIS ASSEMETBOV. ANDRELINA SANHUEZA (F 591 R-1) T. MENCHACA ESQ. SENTIMIENTO
08/16/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ NAVARRETE ANA ROSANICHO Nº 3418 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/16/01 00:00:00OPORTO CACERES ORLANDOBOV. ALFREDO OPORTO PATIO 15 Nº 02 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/16/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA SAAVEDRA LAURA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE LAGOS (F 124 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 13 - B
08/16/01 00:00:00QUEZADA SANHUEZA ESTELANICHO Nº 1626 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/17/01 00:00:00ROCHA TORNERIA MARIA INESBOV. MARIA ROCHA (F 376 R-4) AN. LAMAS / P. MULGREW / ESPAÑA / LOS ESTANQUES
08/17/01 00:00:00ARAVENA SANTOS VICTORINA DE LOS ANGELESPATIO 08 Nº 410 DE ADULTOS
08/17/01 00:00:00HERMOSILLA PARRA ROLANDO MARCELOBOV. FROILAN PARRA (F 634 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 170
08/17/01 00:00:00SOTO ELLER GREGORIA DEL CARMENBOV. GREGORIA ELLER (F 209 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 56
08/17/01 00:00:00RUIZ SANHUEZA CARLOS EUGENIOBOV. YOLANDA Y OLGA CARCAMO (F 667 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 107
08/17/01 00:00:00AVILA NAVARRETE MANUEL ANTONIONICHO Nº 2847 PABELLON 16
08/17/01 00:00:00BUSTOS MUÑOZ LEANDRO JAVIERBOV. GRACIELA ROMERO (F 221 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 273
08/18/01 00:00:00QUIROZ SAAVEDRA HECTOR MANUELPATIO 24 Nº 33 DE ADULTOS
08/18/01 00:00:00TORRES VICTOR MANUELSEPULT. VICTOR VALDEBENITO PATIO 17 Nº 636 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/18/01 00:00:00GUERRERO ESTERPATIO 24 Nº 34 DE ADULTOS
08/20/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA GODOY TERESA EDUVIGISBOV. JOSE ESPINOZA (F 09 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 28
08/20/01 00:00:00SALAZAR PAREDES MARIA ISABELPATIO 24 Nº 35 DE ADULTOS
08/20/01 00:00:00KOCH SAENZ RENE GUILLERMOBOV. VICTORINO SALDIAS (F 26 R-5) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 495
08/20/01 00:00:00GAETE GAETE ORLANDONICHO Nº 2232 PABELLON 12
08/20/01 00:00:00GUEVARA GARDRAT VICTORINA ZULEMANICHO Nº 704 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/20/01 00:00:00GARRIDO RUBILAR LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 36 DE ADULTOS
08/20/01 00:00:00URREA OROSTICA IDA ESTERMODULO MARIA URREA (F 167 R-4) AVDA. GUILLERMO OTTO Nº 01
08/20/01 00:00:00SOBARZO SOBARZO JILBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 38 DE ADULTOS
08/20/01 00:00:00MORALES MORALES ROSA ELBANICHO Nº 2748 PABELLON 16
08/20/01 00:00:00VILLA VILLA CARLOS SECUNDINOSEPULT. JUAN VILLA PATIO 17 Nº 576 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/20/01 00:00:00FLORES MORALES LEONOR DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 3282 PABELLON 19
08/20/01 00:00:00CARVAJAL MATAMALA MANUEL EDUARDONICHO Nº 3425 PABELLON 20
08/20/01 00:00:00MORALES ESPINOZA LUIS ARMANDONICHO Nº 3636 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/20/01 00:00:00ARAVALE QUINTANA ALFONSONICHO Nº 3206 PABELLON 19
08/21/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS CARRASCO MARIA ENCARNACIONNICHO Nº 2111 PABELLON 11
08/21/01 00:00:00ZAPPETTINI TERZI VICTOR HUMBERTOMAUS. FAM. TERZI - TOLEDO (F 45 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ / J. ROGERS / G. OTTO
08/21/01 00:00:00BAEZA MUÑOZ MARGARITABOV. ESTANISLAO SAN MARTIN ( F 320 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y D. SANHUEZA
08/21/01 00:00:00GARCIA ARANEDA SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 37 DE ADULTOS
08/21/01 00:00:00ALARCON MORENO MANUEL DE JESUSPATIO 24 Nº 41 DE ADULTOS
08/22/01 00:00:00POLANCO CRUCES CRISPULO AMERICONICHO Nº 1979 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/22/01 00:00:00INOSTROZA OLGUIN EDGARDONICHO Nº 1716 PABELLON 09
08/22/01 00:00:00ORELLANA MENDOZA ELIZABETH DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 39 DE ADULTOS
08/23/01 00:00:00DELUCCHI ZUNINO CARLOS ALBERTOBOV. ENRIQUE DELUCCHI (F 507 R-1) LA OLVIDADA
08/23/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ PRADENAS ROMELIA ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 40 DE ADULTOS
08/23/01 00:00:00TAPIA GARCIA MARTA CASIMIRAMAUS. MARTA TAPIA (F 23 R-2) AVDA. NORTE ENTRE P. DEL SOLAR Y P. MULGREW
08/23/01 00:00:00CONSTANZO GARCIA CLARA ROSANICHO Nº 3004 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/24/01 00:00:00DAMKE MONJES JORGENICHO Nº 1236 PABELLON 07
08/25/01 00:00:00PUENTES PUENTES JOSENICHO Nº 2755 PABELLON 16
08/25/01 00:00:00CUEVAS FLORES CONSTANZA BELENBOV. NORMA FLORES (F 210 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 272
08/25/01 00:00:00VEJAR CARMELOBOV. ANGEL CACERES (F 204 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 25
08/25/01 00:00:00MEDINA HERRERA IRMA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 42 DE ADULTOS
08/25/01 00:00:00TEJOS PALMA MIGUEL LUISPATIO 24 Nº 43 DE ADULTOS
08/27/01 00:00:00BUGUEÑO PEREIRA GUSTAVO ANTONIONICHO Nº 3057 PABELLON 18
08/27/01 00:00:00RIVERA SAGREDO CRISPINA ELENABOV. JOSE RIVERA (F 377 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 89
08/28/01 00:00:00CASTRO CARRASCO BETSABEPATIO 24 Nº 44 DE ADULTOS
08/28/01 00:00:00ARAYA FONTENEAU N. N.BOV. MARIA FONTENEAU (F 200 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 276
08/28/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ BRAVO CARLOS ESTEBANPATIO 12 Nº 871 DE ADULTOS
08/29/01 00:00:00OLIVA HENRIQUEZ ELVIA TERESILABOV. MARIA OLIVA (F 587 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 121
08/29/01 00:00:00BURGOS SANDOVAL LIBORIOMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 149 R-2) NICHO Nº 228
08/29/01 00:00:00HERRERA VASQUEZ VICTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 3736 PABELLON 22
08/29/01 00:00:00REYES CARRILLO CARLOSPATIO 24 Nº 45 DE ADULTOS
08/29/01 00:00:00GARRIDO CUEVAS JOSE LUISBOV. LUIS GARRIDO (F 212 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 75
08/29/01 00:00:00TRONCOSO JARA OLGA CLEMENTINABOV. OLGA REPISO (F 237 R-3) PROVIDENCIA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
08/29/01 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME JUANABOV. SEBASTIAN VILLALOBOS (F 333 R-2) AU. LAMAS / H. ZAMORA / AN. LAMAS
08/30/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ AGURTO DIGNA ISMABOV. JOSE ORTIZ (F 357 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 06
08/30/01 00:00:00BETANCUR JARA JUANA LUISASEPULT. MARIA BETANCOURT PATIO 16 Nº 701 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/30/01 00:00:00PEÑA RAMIREZ JAIME ENRIQUEBOV. JAIME PEÑA PATIO 15 Nº 70 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/30/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS FUENTES CORINABOV. JOSE FUENTES (F 250 B R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 127 - A
08/30/01 00:00:00ORELLANA SANDOVAL EVA DEL ROSARIOBOV. MARIO NEIMAN (F 667 R-2) PATIO 16 Nº 239 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/30/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA FLOR JUDITHNICHO Nº 2975 PABELLON 17
08/30/01 00:00:00AGUAYO VERA ELENA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 46 DE ADULTOS
08/31/01 00:00:00HIDALGO VERA REINELA OTILIABOV. CARLOS SANHUEZA PATIO 15 Nº 68 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/31/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ VASQUEZ JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 24 Nº 47 DE ADULTOS
08/31/01 00:00:00SEGUEL CELIA DEL CARMENBOV. CARLOS ESPINOZA (F 772 R-2) PATIO "B" Nº 171
08/31/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARRATIA MARIA DEL ROSARIOCAPILLA : MARIA ARRATIA (F 174 R2) AVDA. GABRIELA MISTRAL Nº 34
09/01/01 00:00:00ISLAS CARTES REBECA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 3536 PABELLON 21
09/01/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS CARVAJAL LUIS PATRICIOBOV. MARIA CONTRERAS (F 334 R-4) PATIO ABEDULES 05 Nº 133
09/02/01 00:00:00FLANDES JARA RICARDO EXEQUIELNICHO Nº 1235 PABELLON 07
09/02/01 00:00:00VIDAL SILVA LAURA ELENABOV. RENE PEÑA (F 74 R-3) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
09/04/01 00:00:00CUEVAS CASTILLO MARINA DEL CARMENBOV. MARINA CUEVAS (F 615 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 198
09/04/01 00:00:00HINRICHSEN MOLINA FEDERICO LORENZONICHO Nº 3126 PABELLON 18
09/04/01 00:00:00SILVA GONZALEZ JULIETANICHO Nº 1573 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/04/01 00:00:00NOVOA ROA N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 257 DE PARVULOS
09/04/01 00:00:00URREA URRUTIA YELISSA ANDREAPATIO 02 Nº 258 DE PARVULOS
09/05/01 00:00:00ALVES FUENTES IGOR FREDYBOV. NORMA FUENTES (F 350 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 02 Nº 57
09/05/01 00:00:00GRANDON SAN MARTIN ELSABOV. MARIA GRANDON (F 329 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 26
09/05/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ REYES N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 259 DE PARVULOS
09/05/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA AGUAYO ROSA ELIZABETHNICHO Nº 3518 PABELLON 21
09/06/01 00:00:00MARQUEZ URREJOLA HECTORNICHO Nº 1478 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/06/01 00:00:00LAVIN SANHUEZA EDUARDO ISAIASPATIO 24 Nº 48 DE ADULTOS
09/06/01 00:00:00CHANDIA CEBALLOS HERMINIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2626 PABELLON 15
09/06/01 00:00:00LANDEROS LANDEROS MANUELPATIO 24 Nº 49 DE ADULTOS
09/06/01 00:00:00VILLA RIVAS BERNARDINO SANTOSBOV. GRACIELA VILLA (F 509 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 297-2
09/06/01 00:00:00LUENGO PAREDES WILFREDO NELSONBOV. EDUARDO ROMERO (F 452 R-3) PATIO "H" Nº 07
09/06/01 00:00:00MORAGA GOMEZ DEIDAMIA DEL CARMENBOV. JILBERTO NOVICK (F 386 R-2) N. ALLENDE ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
09/06/01 00:00:00BUSTOS CAAMAÑO OSCAR IGNACIOPATIO 02 Nº 262 DE PARVULOS
09/07/01 00:00:00IRRIBARRA AGUILERA PEDRO ALEJANDROPATIO 24 Nº 50 DE ADULTOS
09/07/01 00:00:00VICENCIO VERGARA BERTA ALICIANICHO Nº 3601 PABELLON 21
09/07/01 00:00:00ROA ORTIZ MOISES ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 51 DE ADULTOS
09/08/01 00:00:00ARANEDA CARINAO MARTA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 52 DE ADULTOS
09/08/01 00:00:00THOMPSON MEYER ORFELINA MAGDALENABOV. ISABEL BENITEZ (F 688 R-3) PATIO "J" Nº 75
09/08/01 00:00:00BETANCUR OSES DOMINGO REINALDOBOV. GRACIELA URBINA (F 421 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
09/09/01 00:00:00HURTADO CHANDIA MARIA LUISABOV. ARNOLDO ARANEDA (F 05 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 307
09/10/01 00:00:00ROJAS RODRIGUEZ LUIS HERIBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 53 DE ADULTOS
09/10/01 00:00:00SAAVEDRA DANIEL ORLANDONICHO Nº 336 PABELLON 03
09/10/01 00:00:00SAEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL ANTONIOBOV. MANUEL SAEZ (F 212 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 15
09/10/01 00:00:00PEREZ DURAN TEODORO JAVIERPATIO 24 Nº 54 DE ADULTOS
09/10/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ JUAN EDUARDOPATIO 24 Nº 55 DE ADULTOS
09/10/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA OLGA HELENANICHO Nº 4337 PABELLON 26
09/10/01 00:00:00PLAZA VERA NICOLE NATHALYPATIO 02 Nº 263 DE PARVULOS
09/10/01 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MORENO LAURA ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 56 DE ADULTOS
09/11/01 00:00:00WERNEKINCK ARMSTRONG SERGIO ALEJANDROBOV. ALBERTO WERNEKINCK (F 710 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 60
09/11/01 00:00:00SOBARZO MOLINA SAMUEL RODOLFOBOV. ANA ARTEAGA (F 706 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 52
09/12/01 00:00:00PUENTES ANABALON JAIME SANTIAGOPATIO 24 Nº 60 DE ADULTOS
09/12/01 00:00:00FONTENEAU GRANGIER JEANNETTE ELENABOV. MARIA FONTENEAU (F 200 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 276
09/12/01 00:00:00ZURITA AGUILA KRISHNA ALEXANDRAPATIO 02 Nº 264 DE PARVULOS
09/12/01 00:00:00SAEZ TRANGULAO JUAN PABLOPATIO 02 Nº 265 DE PARVULOS
09/13/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA VARGAS ROSA AMANDABOV. PEDRO RIQUELME PATIO 12 Nº 54 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/13/01 00:00:00BELTRAN MUÑOZ MARIA FLORBOV. FRANCISCO ARTEAGA PATIO 17 Nº 309 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/13/01 00:00:00AGURTO RIVAS CLAUDINABOV. C. AGURTO (F 44 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
09/13/01 00:00:00PEREIRA MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. PEDRO FUENTES (F 544 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 54
09/13/01 00:00:00FUENTEALBA FUENTEALBA LUZMILA ROSABOV. LUZMILA FUENTEALBA (F 485 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 274
09/13/01 00:00:00CASTILLO BASAEZ JOSE ELIASPATIO 24 Nº 59 DE ADULTOS
09/13/01 00:00:00BENAVENTE JOSE MARIABOV. JOSE BASTIAS (F 645 R-3) PATIO "J" Nº 168
09/14/01 00:00:00RIQUELME RIFFO OLGANICHO Nº 1715 PABELLON 09
09/14/01 00:00:00OTAROLA FILOMENA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 875 PABELLON 05
09/14/01 00:00:00OLIVARES JARA JILBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 478 PABELLON 24 PROP. EMPERATRIZ JARA RIFFO (F 431 R-4)
09/14/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA CHAVEZ EDGARDO HERNANPATIO 24 Nº 58 DE ADULTOS
09/15/01 00:00:00OVANDO AGURTO CELIA ROSABOV. CELIA OVANDO PATIO 10 Nº 101 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/15/01 00:00:00CONCHA VIVANCO CRISTOBAL SEGUNDONICHO Nº 13 PABELLON 01
09/15/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA AGUAYO FLAVIO ALEJANDROPATIO 02 Nº 266 DE PARVULOS
09/17/01 00:00:00PALMA SALGADO SARA JULIANICHO Nº 904 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/17/01 00:00:00PEREIRA MENDEZ ANGEL CUSTODIOPATIO 24 Nº 57 DE ADULTOS
09/17/01 00:00:00CONCHA AGUAYO LUIS SEGUNDONICHO Nº 1972 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/17/01 00:00:00RIVERA MORALES EVARISTA ANTONIANICHO Nº 284 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
09/17/01 00:00:00MARTINEZ FIERRO SIMONPATIO 24 Nº 61 DE ADULTOS
09/17/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS NAVARRETE CANDELARIA DEL CARMENBOV. ARMANDO ROZAS (F 346 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 118
09/17/01 00:00:00CASTRO CASTRO MANUEL ALEJANDROPATIO 24 Nº 63 DE ADULTOS
09/17/01 00:00:00AMAYA CARLOS ARCADIONICHO Nº 164 PABELLON 02
09/17/01 00:00:00MONTECINOS CHANQUEO FEBE UNICEPATIO 02 Nº 267 DE PARVULOS
09/17/01 00:00:00VELASQUEZ MATUS RUPERTINOPATIO 24 Nº 62 DE ADULTOS
09/18/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ FABREAU OLGA MARINABOV. OLGA MUÑOZ (F 47 R-4) AN. LAMAS / LOS ALERCES / J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW
09/18/01 00:00:00ESPRELL FRANCISCOBOV. RENATA PINEDA (F 722 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 136
09/18/01 00:00:00SAEZ PARRAGUEZ GRACIELA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN FUENTEALBA (F 408 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 568
09/18/01 00:00:00PAILLALEF MORA EDUARDO ALFREDOPATIO 24 Nº 64 DE ADULTOS
09/18/01 00:00:00ISLA JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 24 Nº 65 DE ADULTOS
09/20/01 00:00:00VILLEGAS PINTO MERCEDES OLIVIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1993 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/20/01 00:00:00ORTIZ RIO RUTH DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3917 PABELLON 23 PROP. ANETT REYES SOBINO (F 450 R-4)
09/20/01 00:00:00BARRIA ROA GUILLERMO SAULBOV. NELSON OLIVA (F 377 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 1043
09/20/01 00:00:00URIBE LOYOLA ANDRES DEL CARMENBOV. RAMON CIFUENTES (F 407 R-2) LOS NOTROS / N. ALLENDE / F. CABRERA
09/20/01 00:00:00CANALES ARCE NORMA ROSABOV. MARTA ARCE (F 274 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 52
09/12/01 00:00:00SAEZ TRANGULAO JUAN PEDROPATIO 02 Nº 265 DE PARVULOS
09/21/01 00:00:00JARAMILLO CARDENAS JUSTINIANONICHO Nº 2094 PABELLON 11
09/21/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ CACERES MANUEL RAULPATIO 24 Nº 66 DE ADULTOS
09/21/01 00:00:00MEDEL VARGAS N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 268 DE PARVULOS
09/21/01 00:00:00SOTO PASMIÑO RITA ELIZABETH HIJO DE:BOV. ELICER CASTRO (F 84 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 15
09/21/01 00:00:00STOBER MARTINEZ OSCAR PATRICIOPATIO 24 Nº 67 DE ADULTOS
09/21/01 00:00:00RETAMAL RISCO JONATHANNICHO Nº 2320 PABELLON 13
09/21/01 00:00:00CARTES VEGA CLAUDINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 68 DE ADULTOS
09/21/01 00:00:00CISTERNA OLAVE OLGAPATIO 24 Nº 69 DE ADULTOS
09/22/01 00:00:00INZUNZA RUIZ JUANA DE DIOSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1194 PABELLON 06 PROP. JUANA INZUNZA RUIZ
09/22/01 00:00:00MENDEZ JUANA ISABELNICHO Nº 1703 PABELLON 09
09/22/01 00:00:00ASTETE ARRATIA ESMERITA LUZBOV. JOSE FLORES (F 33 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 313
09/22/01 00:00:00ARANEDA JUANA DE DIOS DEL CARMENBOV. ISMAEL MILLAN (F 368 R-4) T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA / LOS CIPRESES / HORIZONTE
09/22/01 00:00:00PEREIRA FIERRO EMILIANICHO Nº 1238 PABELLON 07
09/24/01 00:00:00URRUTIA TRONCOSO DORA ALICIABOV. ROSA TRONCOSO (F 747 R-3) PATIO "C" Nº 18
09/24/01 00:00:00MARTINEZ RUIZ RAFAELA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 24 Nº 70 DE ADULTOS
09/24/01 00:00:00CONSTANZO SAAVEDRA GUILLERMINABOV. ARTURO VILLARROEL (F 726 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 613
09/24/01 00:00:00SERRANO VEGA ALBA ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 71 DE ADULTOS
09/24/01 00:00:00FUENTEALBA LIBANTE RAULMAUS. GORGONIO FUENTEALBA (F 100 R- 1) P. LAMAS/LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
09/24/01 00:00:00TOLEDO ARANEDA MARIA ALINABOV. BENJAMIN PAVEZ (F 153 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 97
09/24/01 00:00:00VALDEBENITO VERGARA JORGE OSCARNICHO Nº 2312 PABELLON 13
09/25/01 00:00:00VALDERRAMA MENA LUIS ALFONSOBOV. HILDA VALDERRAMA (F 383 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 108
09/25/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ FUENTEALBA HECTOR DANIELPATIO 24 Nº 72 DE ADULTOS
09/25/01 00:00:00ZAPATA RIQUELME MARGARITA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN ZAPATA (F 262 R-4) AVDA. NORTE ESQ. DE HORIZONTE
09/25/01 00:00:00CATALAN MARTINEZ GRACIELA DEL ROSARIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4318 PABELLON 26 PROP. JUAN ALVARADO
09/25/01 00:00:00ABARZUA CORTES LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 1858 PABELLON 10
09/26/01 00:00:00LEAL MEZA ALFONSO NICOLASBOV. BRISTELA MEZA PATIO 16 Nº 554 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/01 00:00:00POBLETE ESPINOZA IRIS DE LAS NIEVESBOV. MARGARITA ESPINOZA (F 492 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV Nº 110
09/27/01 00:00:00MIERES SANCHEZ CAROLINA GRACIELA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 269 DE PARVULOS
09/27/01 00:00:00RIOS DIAZ EDITH DE LAS NIEVES HIJO DE: (GEMELOS)PATIO 02 Nº 271 DE PARVULOS
09/28/01 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SAAVEDRA MANUEL JESUSBOV. MANUEL ARRIAGADA PATIO 12 Nº 166 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/28/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ SALAZAR ERCIRAPATIO 08 Nº 209 DE ADULTOS
09/28/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA BASTIAS JOSE ADANSEPULT. JULIO ESPARZA PATIO 15 Nº 352 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/29/01 00:00:00AVELLO NEGRONI ROSALIANICHO Nº 670 PABELLON 04
09/29/01 00:00:00OPORTUS DELGADO LUIS ALBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4413 PABELLON 26 PROP. LUIS OPORTUS
10/01/01 00:00:00WAGEMANN WIEDENBRUG GUENTERBOV. EMA BULL (F 613 R-3) PATIO "H" FRENTE AL PATIO 10 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/01/01 00:00:00URRUTIA MORA CARLINABOV. CARLINA URRUTIA (F 190 R-1) PATIO 08 Nº 105 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/01/01 00:00:00MORAGA ZAPATA SERGIO ISMAELBOV. JUAN ZAPATA (F 249 R-5 / F 182 R-1) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 162
10/01/01 00:00:00PEÑA SAAVEDRA BRAULIO DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 369 DE ADULTOS
10/01/01 00:00:00VALDES OLATE RUPERTO ARMANDOBOV. DELICIA RECABAL PATIO 15 Nº 389 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/02/01 00:00:00CANTO BUSTOS TERESA DE JESUSPATIO 24 Nº 73 DE ADULTOS
10/03/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SOTO VICTOR ROLANDOPATIO 24 Nº 74 DE ADULTOS
10/03/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ CAAMAÑO PEDRONICHO Nº 102 PABELLON 02
10/03/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ RAUL ERNESTOPATIO 12 Nº 242 DE ADULTOS
10/04/01 00:00:00VALLADARES LUENGO ELIECERBOV. OLGA VALLADARES (F 219 R-5) PSJE. ABEDULES 05
10/04/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA GONZALEZ NICANOR SEGUNDOMAUS. NICANOR SEPULVEDA (F 413 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR / T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA
10/04/01 00:00:00BUSTOS JOSE PATRICIOSEPULT. JOSE BUSTOS PATIO 17 Nº 434 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/05/01 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MANRIQUEZ JOSEFINANICHO Nº 1517 PABELLON 08
10/05/01 00:00:00HERRERA SEGURA MANUEL ROLANDOPATIO 24 Nº 75 DE ADULTOS
10/05/01 00:00:00CHAPARRO EDUARDO ENRIQUEBOV. SERAFIN MELO PATIO 10 Nº 202 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/05/01 00:00:00LUENGO ARAVENA CLOTILDE DEL CARMENBOV. CLOTILDE LUENGO PATIO 16 Nº 780 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/06/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 530 PABELLON 04
10/06/01 00:00:00JARA JARA FERNANDOBOV. FERNANDO JARA (F 685 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 72 - B
10/06/01 00:00:00BARRIENTOS JUAN SEBASTIANBOV. NOEMI RODRIGUEZ (F 266 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 726
10/08/01 00:00:00CANDIA MERCEDES DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2717 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/08/01 00:00:00FLORES CONCHA HECTORPATIO 24 Nº 76 DE ADULTOS
10/08/01 00:00:00BURGOS SOTO LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 77 DE ADULTOS
10/08/01 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO CACERES ANA MARIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3605 LADO TALCAHUANO PROP. JOEL MATAMALA (F 538 R-4)
10/08/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ SAEZ OSVALDO ENRIQUEMAUS. AUDORISA SAEZ (F 61 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y AV. NORTE
10/08/01 00:00:00BUSTOS ALONSO CLAUDIO ALEXISBOV. YOLANDA MUÑOZ (F 400 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 758
10/08/01 00:00:00QUIROZ BARRIENTOS HUMBERTO ERNESTOBOV. HUMBERTO QUIROZ PATIO 11 Nº 213 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/08/01 00:00:00LANDEROS RAÑILEO LUIS ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 78 DE ADULTOS
10/09/01 00:00:00RIOS JOSE ORLANDOPATIO 24 Nº 80 DE ADULTOS
10/09/01 00:00:00SAN MARTIN CARRASCO ARNOLDOPATIO 24 Nº 79 DE ADULTOS
10/09/01 00:00:00FLORES DELGADO OSCAR FELIXNICHO Nº 4366 PABELLON 26
10/09/01 00:00:00ANABALON MILLALAF BRAYAN LEANDROPATIO 02 Nº 272 DE PARVULOS
10/10/01 00:00:00SALGADO MUÑOZ SABINA DEL ROSARIOBOV. MARCIAL ARANEDA (F 158 R-4) PATIO 10 Nº 14 - A PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/10/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA SILVA MANUEL ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 81 DE ADULTOS
10/10/01 00:00:00GOMEZ COLE LORENA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 273 DE PARVULOS
10/10/01 00:00:00URIBE PALMA PAOLA HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 273 DE PARVULOS
10/10/01 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ N. N.PATIO 02 Nº 274 DE PARVULOS
10/10/01 00:00:00MATURANA VIDAL CARLOS EDUARDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4525 PABELLON 27 PROP. MARIA MATURANA
10/11/01 00:00:00VINET MARINAO JUAN CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 29 DE ADULTOS
10/11/01 00:00:00REYES UMAÑA ANA MIRTABOV. ADRIANA UMAÑA (F 643 R-3) PATIO "J" Nº 140
10/12/01 00:00:00FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA ISABELNICHO Nº 2146 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/12/01 00:00:00MALDONADO AGUILERA MARIA ISABELNICHO Nº 1283 PABELLON 07
10/12/01 00:00:00RIVAS ALVEAR ROSA ESTERNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 946 PABELLON 05 PROP. LUIS SALGADO NORAMBUENA
10/12/01 00:00:00PAREDES MEDINA ZOILA MARIABOV. ZOILA PAREDES (F 311 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 03
10/12/01 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO MASCULINOPATIO 12 Nº 993 DE ADULTOS
10/12/01 00:00:00LAGOS ARZOLA PABLOMAUS. JUAN LAGOS (F 120 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
10/13/01 00:00:00CIFUENTES VILLEGAS NIEVES DEL ROSARIOPATIO 08 Nº 445 DE ADULTOS
10/13/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ GAJARDO EXEQUIELBOV. JUANA MUÑOZ (F 708 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 125
10/13/01 00:00:00FIGUEROA POBLETE JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 82 DE ADULTOS
10/14/01 00:00:00BELLO BELLO JUAN ANDRESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3778 PABELLON 22 PROP. PETRONILA BELLO FIERRO
10/16/01 00:00:00OSORIO GARCIA MANUEL AURELIOMAUS. CONG. ORDEN FRANCISCANA SEGLAR (F 141 R-2) P. LAMAS ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES NICHO º 47
10/16/01 00:00:00CABEZAS BRICEÑO OSCARMAUS. OSCAR CABEZAS (F 28 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
10/16/01 00:00:00MORALES MASCAREÑO MANUEL ROSENDOPATIO 24 Nº 84 DE ADULTOS
10/16/01 00:00:00QUINTANA CARVAJAL ROSABOV. ISIS QUINTANA (F 381 R-3) LAS LILAS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y AVDA. G. MISTRAL
10/16/01 00:00:00ACUÑA ARAYA GASTON FRANCISCOBOV. MARIA ARAYA (F 96 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 15
10/16/01 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SEPULVEDA MARIA MERCEDESCAPILLA : MARIA ARRIAGADA (F 170 R-4) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
10/16/01 00:00:00BARRAMUÑO YAÑEZ CARLOS SILVERIONICHO Nº 742 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/16/01 00:00:00PALOMO BEECHER GABRIEL ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 85 DE ADULTOS
10/16/01 00:00:00MOSQUERA JARA BLANCABOV. CARLOS MOSQUERA (F 769 R-2) PATIO "B" Nº 81
10/16/01 00:00:00FIGUEROA GALLEGOS HECTOR RONALDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1967 PABELLON 10 PROP. HECTOR FIGUEROA (F 678 R-4)
10/16/01 00:00:00MELO VASQUEZ MANUEL SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 83 DE ADULTOS
10/16/01 00:00:00ALBARRAN ARAVENA LUNA MARISTELNICHO Nº 728 PABELLON 05
10/17/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA MUÑOZ MARIA LUISABOV. LUIS BAHAMONDEZ PATIO 17 Nº 690 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/17/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA LAGOS GABRIEL ANTONIONICHO Nº 181 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/17/01 00:00:00ORELLANA FUENTES ALDO OROSMANNICHO Nº 490 LADO CHEPE
10/17/01 00:00:00TORRES JARA JUAN OCTAVIOBOV. JUAN TORRES (F 119 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 31
10/17/01 00:00:00MEJIAS FIGUEROA BLANCAMAUS. FRANCISCO MEJIAS (F 112 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y AROMOS
10/18/01 00:00:00POPOV PEHOVSK LUDMILAMAUS. NICOLAS IMSCHEMETZKY (F 128 R-2) P. LAMAS ESQ. H. ZAMORA
10/18/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA LUIS ALFREDOPATIO 12 Nº 190 DE ADULTOS
10/18/01 00:00:00FRITZ PETERMANN HIPOLITONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3923 PABELLON 23 PROP. HIPOLITO FRITZ
10/18/01 00:00:00GUAJARDO VILLAGRA GABRIEL ENRIQUENICHO Nº 83 PABELLON 02
10/19/01 00:00:00VERGARA MORA MARIA GRACIELAPATIO 24 Nº 86 DE ADULTOS
10/20/01 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CAMPOS DELIA IRENEBOV. ULISES ARRIAGADA (F 320 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 561
10/20/01 00:00:00VALLEJOS CASTILLO CAROL DE LOURDESBOV. EVA CASTILLO (F 135 R-3) N. ALLENDE ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
10/20/01 00:00:00ALARCON MATAMALA SONIA ELOISAPATIO 12 Nº 109 DE ADULTOS
10/20/01 00:00:00AVELLO TRONCOSO LIDIA ESTERBOV. FERNANDO CABRERA (F 63 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 45 - A
10/20/01 00:00:00REBOLLEDO SEGUEL SERGIO AMADORBOV. RAQUEL TAPIA (F 700 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 185
10/21/01 00:00:00VICENCIO AMIGO RIGOBERTONICHO Nº 319 PABELLON 03
10/22/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ BEGUIRISTAIN APOLINARBOV. GASTON DONETCH (F 460 R-3) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
10/22/01 00:00:00AGUILERA PARRA JOVITA DEL CARMENBOV. NORA AGUILERA (F 166 R-3) PATIO "C" Nº 73
10/22/01 00:00:00PALMA PANTOJA OLGA FILOMENANICHO Nº 2317 PABELLON 13
10/22/01 00:00:00PEDREROS CAVA ALVARO RODRIGOPATIO 24 Nº 88 DE ADULTOS
10/22/01 00:00:00AVILES MUÑOZ CARMEN PATRICIAPATIO 24 Nº 87 DE ADULTOS
10/22/01 00:00:00SOLIS REYES ESTER DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1053 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/22/01 00:00:00SEGURA RIFFO CARLOS RENEBOV. MARIA NOVOA (F 217 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 139
10/23/01 00:00:00CARRASCO DONOSO PANTALEONBOV. NILDA BAEZ (F 271 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 68
10/23/01 00:00:00MONTECINOS CURIPIL HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 275 DE PARVULOS
10/23/01 00:00:00GALLARDO GALLARDO TEOFILA DEL ROSARIOBOV. MAURICIO TOLOZA (F 399 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 36
10/23/01 00:00:00MARCHAN NAVARRETE PEDRO PABLOPATIO 24 Nº 89 DE ADULTOS
10/24/01 00:00:00MOENA OTTONE ANGIOLA MARIANICHO Nº 1450 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/24/01 00:00:00RICHTER REYNUAVA BERTAMAUS. JORGE RICHTER (F 30 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
10/24/01 00:00:00FREIRE CUEVAS EUGENIA NICOLASAPATIO 24 Nº 90 DE ADULTOS
10/25/01 00:00:00MALTRAIN MONSALVES MARIA TERESABOV. JOSE MALTRAIN (F 265 R-1) BELISARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 594
10/25/01 00:00:00OSTA BELZA GABRIELAMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 246 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
10/25/01 00:00:00PEÑA TRONCOSO JULIANBOV. REBECA PEÑA PATIO 12 Nº 208 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/25/01 00:00:00BARRA FILGUEIRA N. N. (GEMELO I)PATIO 02 Nº 276 DE PARVULOS
10/25/01 00:00:00BARRA FILGUEIRA N. N. (GEMELO II)PATIO 02 Nº 276 DE PARVULOS
10/26/01 00:00:00RIOSECO OLGA DEL ROSARIOBOV. LUISA GONZALEZ (F 307 R-1) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 109
10/26/01 00:00:00JARPA FOERSTER AIDABOV. JOSE JARPA (F 462 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 57
10/26/01 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ SAAVEDRA FIDEL HERNANBOV. FIDEL HENRIQUEZ (F 379 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y GARDENIAS
10/27/01 00:00:00AGUAYO RIFO DOLORES DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. DOLORES RIFO PATIO 15 Nº 324 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/27/01 00:00:00CEBALLOS PINILLA LUIS ARTUROPATIO 24 Nº 91 DE ADULTOS
10/27/01 00:00:00BURGOS MUÑOZ ALICIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2031 PABELLON 11
10/29/01 00:00:00LOPEZ GODOY MARIO EDUARDOBOV. MARIA SILVA (F 342 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 216
10/29/01 00:00:00SALAZAR FIERRO SOEMIRNICHO Nº 494 LADO CHEPE
10/29/01 00:00:00GUERRA GOMEZ AIDA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 92 DE ADULTOS
10/29/01 00:00:00SALAZAR ARRIAGADA JUAN EDUARDOBOV. ERNESTO AGUAYO (F 228 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 01 - A
10/30/01 00:00:00LOPEZ FERNANDEZ RAFAEL ARMANDOBOV. RAFAEL LOPEZ (F 619 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 175
10/30/01 00:00:00SANTANA ALFARO SERGIOBOV. SERGIO SANTANA (F 732 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / ALERCES / ACACIAS
10/30/01 00:00:00PEREIRA FUENTES DIEGO IGNACIOBOV. JOSE RAMIREZ PATIO 15 Nº 143 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/30/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ MORENO RIGOBERTONICHO Nº 2087 PABELLON 11
10/30/01 00:00:00MORGADO RIQUELME RODRIGO REMIGIOPATIO 24 Nº 93 DE ADULTOS
10/31/01 00:00:00PINCHEIRA MARTINEZ MARIA ELBAMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 60
10/31/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA FILOMENA DEL CARMENBOV. ANTONIO BARRA PATIO 11 Nº 140 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/01 00:00:00DEIJ OLIVARES EMILIOBOV. LUCILA VALENZUELA PATIO 17 Nº 477 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/01 00:00:00NAVARRO ASENJO ROSENDABOV. FRANCISCO LUMAN PATIO 13 Nº 73 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/01 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA WEASSON MARIO EDGARDOBOV. MARIO ECHEVERRIA (F 497 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 318
11/01/01 00:00:00SOLIS MOLL ELENANICHO Nº 279 PABELLON 03
11/01/01 00:00:00CORREA ZUÑIGA JOSE DOMINGOPATIO 24 Nº 94 DE ADULTOS
11/01/01 00:00:00QUILODRAN SOBARZO FILOMENA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 95 DE ADULTOS
11/02/01 00:00:00MEZA SANDOVAL OLGA ALICIAPATIO 24 Nº 96 DE ADULTOS
11/02/01 00:00:00ARANCIBIA LARENAS MARTA ELVIRACAPILLA : FELIX LARENAS (F 384 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE M. ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
11/02/01 00:00:00VENEGAS NORIEGA LUSELMIRABOV. ENRIQUE ROMERO (F 507 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
11/03/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL ROBLES ANGEL CUSTODIOBOV. ELEAZAR SANDOVAL PATIO 16 Nº 138 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/03/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ FIGUEROA SUSANA DEL CARMENBOV. AURELIO CALCAGNO (F 530 R-3) PATIO "F" Nº 28
11/03/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA MUÑOZ HERMILA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1081 LADO CHEPE
11/03/01 00:00:00PEDRERO AGUAYO JOSE FIDELPATIO 24 Nº 97 DE ADULTOS
11/03/01 00:00:00RAMIREZ TORRES DOMINGOPATIO 24 Nº 99 DE ADULTOS
11/03/01 00:00:00RIQUELME CERDA LUIS EDUARDOPATIO 24 Nº 98 DE ADULTOS
11/05/01 00:00:00ZAMORANO OYARCE JOSE DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 3903 PABELLON 23
11/05/01 00:00:00DIAZ ACUÑA JOSE MIGUELPATIO 24 Nº 100 DE ADULTOS
11/05/01 00:00:00DIAZ RIQUELME EMA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 24 Nº 101 DE ADULTOS
11/05/01 00:00:00URRA SEPULVEDA LEONILAPATIO 12 Nº 918 DE ADULTOS
11/05/01 00:00:00MOSQUERA JARA MARIA JESUSBOV. CARLOS MOSQUERA (F 769 R-2) PATIO "B" Nº 81
11/05/01 00:00:00VERGARA PALACIOS PEDRO PABLOBOV. MARIA VERGARA (F 01 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 113
11/06/01 00:00:00VEJAR JARA NIEVES ROSABOV. CELESTINA INFANTE (F 141 R-5) 1ra.AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 86
11/06/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ VALDES JUAN ALEXISBOV. JUAN LAGOS (F 551 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
11/07/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA SANHUEZA ADELA DEL CARMENBOV. ADELA VALENZUELA (F 687 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 96 - B
11/07/01 00:00:00CHAMORRO CID MARIA ESTELANICHO Nº 2613 PABELLON 15
11/07/01 00:00:00ARRIOLA UBILLA PATRICIOBOV. NILDA BAEZ (F 271 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 68
11/08/01 00:00:00OBRADOR CERNA GUILLERMO SEGUNDOBOV. MARIA CERNA PATIO 15 Nº 291 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/08/01 00:00:00DONOSO AGUAYO ERNESTO ANTONIOMAUS. JORGE DONOSO (F 67 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE J. ROGERS Y GMO. OTTO
11/08/01 00:00:00CARRILLO GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOSNICHO Nº 2311 PABELLON 13
11/08/01 00:00:00ESPINAZA CONTRERAS VIOLETA INESPATIO 12 Nº 525 - A DE ADULTOS
11/09/01 00:00:00CARRASCO VICENTE DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 366 DE ADULTOS
11/09/01 00:00:00BARRERA MONJES ELENA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3991 PABELLON 24 PROP. RAUL SAGREDO
11/09/01 00:00:00OSES ALVEAR JUAN ALFONSONICHO Nº 2010 PABELLON 11
11/09/01 00:00:00VASQUEZ MERINO JULIO ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 102 DE ADULTOS
11/10/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL PRADINES NATIVIDADBOV. RAUL CARRASCO (F 375 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 51
11/12/01 00:00:00OSES SILVA HUMBERTOBOV. JUAN TOLEDO (F 157 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 299
11/12/01 00:00:00MARTINEZ MENDOZA CARLOS FRANCISCOBOV. ANIBAL CASTILLO (F 326 R-3) SECTOR 02 (BOV. 3x3m) Nº 61
11/12/01 00:00:00OLATE ALARCON JOSE DEL TRANSITOBOV. MARTA ALARCON PATIO 16 Nº 640 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/13/01 00:00:00CONCHA INZUNZA MANUEL EDUARDOBOV. ALBERTO BUSTOS PATIO 07 Nº 03 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/13/01 00:00:00VERGARA ALARCON RAMON LUISBOV. RAMON VERGARA (F 245 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 96
11/13/01 00:00:00PEÑA MARDONES GENOVEVANICHO Nº 2318 PABELLON 13
11/13/01 00:00:00ESPINOSA CAMPOS JULIA IRENEBOV. LUIS RIQUELME (F 715 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 75
11/14/01 00:00:00LARA ALVAREZ MARTA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2556 PABELLON 14
11/14/01 00:00:00OCARES ACUÑA NATANAELNICHO Nº 282 PABELLON 03
11/14/01 00:00:00MOLINA SOTO JOSE ARCADIOPATIO 21 Nº 165 DE ADULTOS
11/15/01 00:00:00LAVANCHY TORRES RENE MARCIALBOV. RITA TORRES PATIO 09 Nº 130 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/15/01 00:00:00RIVERA CAVIEDES HECTOR GUILLERMOBOV. ROSA SANCHEZ PATIO 11 Nº 56 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/15/01 00:00:00OROSTICA OLIVARES LUISA ALBERTINABOV. OMER OPAZO (F 515 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
11/15/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA TORRES OSCARNICHO Nº 206 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
11/15/01 00:00:00ORELLANA MARIA NERYPATIO 24 Nº 103 DE ADULTOS
11/15/01 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ ESCOLASTICANICHO Nº 896 PABELLON 05
11/16/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS ARAVENA JUANA YOLANDANICHO Nº 1342 PABELLON 07
11/17/01 00:00:00JIMENEZ SEPULVEDA ESTER DEL CARMENBOV. VICTORINO JIMENEZ (F 658 R-2) PATIO 11 DE REMOD. Nº 144
11/17/01 00:00:00DONOSO EBELING BERTA ADRIANABOV. TEOFILO LEIVA (F 457 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
11/17/01 00:00:00PEDRERO MALDONADO JOSE OSVALDONICHO Nº 1502 PABELLON 08
11/19/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL SALAZAR NORA HORTENSIAMAUS. ANA SANDOVAL (F 19 R-2) AVDA. NORTE ESQ. P. MULGREW
11/20/01 00:00:00TOLEDO BUSTOS LUIS GILBERTOMAUS. DIGNA ARROYO (F 48 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
11/20/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ HENRIQUEZ MERCEDESPATIO 24 Nº 104 DE ADULTOS
11/20/01 00:00:00AGUAYO PEREZ MIGUELBOV. JOSE AGUAYO (F 164 R-4) PATIO 10 Nº 8 - B PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/20/01 00:00:00VERA ARANEDA SANDRA YAZMINPATIO 01 Nº 01 DE PARVULOS
11/20/01 00:00:00NEIRA MATAMALA RITA DEL CARMENPATIO 02 Nº 279 DE PARVULOS
11/20/01 00:00:00HERNANDEZ PEÑA MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. FELICIA GARRIDO (F 743 R-3) LOS CIPRESES Nº 08
11/20/01 00:00:00SAAVEDRA FLORES RICARDO ALEXISSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 235 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/21/01 00:00:00FUICA MERCADO VICTOR RUBENBOV. VICTOR FUICA (F 254 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 127 - A
11/21/01 00:00:00SANTANA ALVAREZ CLEMENTE SEGUNDOPATIO 21 Nº 298 DE ADULTOS
11/21/01 00:00:00LAGOS LAGUNAS JAQUELINE JEANNETTEBOV. SERGIO PEDREROS (F 287 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 643
11/21/01 00:00:00GRANDON LLANQUINAO TOMAS GABRIELPATIO 24 Nº 105 DE ADULTOS
11/21/01 00:00:00LOPEZ ROMAN ENRIQUE DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 190 PERPETUO COLECTIVO PROP. PILAR ROJAS
11/22/01 00:00:00ESCANDON ADAN ISABELBOV. RAMON BETANCURT (F 513 R-1) P. MULGREW / J.M. ZAÑARTU / ALERCES / ACACIAS
11/22/01 00:00:00URIBE URRA ROSA EMILIANICHO Nº 1346 PABELLON 07
11/22/01 00:00:00GARRIDO TOLEDO LUISA DEL CARMENBOV. LUISA GARRIDO (F 207 R-3) PATIO "C" Nº 180
11/23/01 00:00:00ORTIZ VELOSO JOSE RAULBOV. JOSE ORTIZ (F 387 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 79
11/23/01 00:00:00TOLEDO DE LOS SANTOS GASTON DEMETRIONICHO Nº 3556 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/23/01 00:00:00FUENTES ZAPATA CATALINA DEL CARMENBOV. SARAH NEWMAN (F 752 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 119
11/23/01 00:00:00MARABOLI SALAZAR AMELIABOV. JORGE GATICA (F 82 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 02
11/23/01 00:00:00AGUIRRE FUENTES RENEBOV. MANUEL AGUIRRE PATIO 18 Nº 113 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/23/01 00:00:00GATICA MUÑOZ MARIO OSVALDOBOV. FIDELINA MUÑOZ PATIO 16 Nº 695 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/23/01 00:00:00TRONCOSO RIVERA ANTONIO BERNARDOBOV. JOSE AGUAYO (F 164 R-4) PATIO 10 Nº 8 - B PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/23/01 00:00:00CAAMAÑO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANTONIOBOV. MIGUEL CAAMAÑO (F 538 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº208
11/24/01 00:00:00TRONCOSO JARA DINA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA ENRIQUEZ (F 199 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 37
11/26/01 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ SERAFINA DEL PILARBOV. CERAFINA SANCHEZ PATIO 15 Nº 444 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/26/01 00:00:00MARDONES HENRIQUEZ LIDIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4561 PABELLON 27
11/26/01 00:00:00SOTO DIAZ MARIA REGINAPATIO 24 Nº 106 DE ADULTOS
11/26/01 00:00:00GAETE RODRIGUEZ GILBERTO SEGUNDOBOV. GILBERTO GAETE (F 60 R-5) ESTANQUES Nº 649
11/26/01 00:00:00GUERRA CARRASCO DOMINGA DEL ROSARIOBOV. LUIS CARRASCO (F 176 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 15 - B
11/27/01 00:00:00ASTORQUIZA DE LA MAZA DOLORES LEOCADIAMAUS. FAM. NEUENBORN SOTOMAYOR (F 11 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQ. O. AICHEL
11/27/01 00:00:00MOLINA TORO TERESABOV. ROSA TORO PATIO 10 Nº 162 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/28/01 00:00:00DE LA HO FERREIRA FIDEL ELIASSEPULT. JUANA FERREIRA PATIO 18 Nº 269 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/29/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ ARAYA ALBERTINAMAUS. JORGE TORREGROSA (F 129 R-2) PATIO "D" Nº 21
11/29/01 00:00:00VALDEBENITO SANHUEZA LUIS CARLOSNICHO Nº 247 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
11/29/01 00:00:00ESCOBAR ROMERO MAURICIO ANTONIOBOV. JUAN GARCIA (F 85 R-5) 1RA. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 19
11/29/01 00:00:00GUZMAN JORQUERA MARCELA ANDREAPATIO 01 Nº 02 DE PARVULOS
11/29/01 00:00:00INOSTROZA CARTES ROSA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 02 DE PARVULOS
11/29/01 00:00:00PAREDES SALINAS GUADALUPE HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 02 DE PARVULOS
11/30/01 00:00:00ARAVENA ARRIAGADA EDUVINA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1666 PABELLON 08 PROP. JUANA SALDIAS
11/30/01 00:00:00CANDIA SARABIA PEDRO SEGUNDOPATIO 08 Nº 505 DE ADULTOS
11/30/01 00:00:00MELLA BETANCUR MARIA MERCEDESBOV. LISA MELLA (F 608 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 40
11/30/01 00:00:00MONSALVE CABRERA VIOLETA ELENABOV. JUAN MONSALVE (F 132 R-4) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE LOS NOTROS Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
11/30/01 00:00:00CACERES GONZALEZ RENE ALFONSONICHO Nº 232 PABELLON 02
11/30/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA RUIZ ZULEMA DEL CARMENBOV. ZULEMA SANHUEZA (F 278 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 11
12/01/01 00:00:00MARDONES BERNARDO FRANCISCOBOV. FRANCISCO MARDONES PATIO 15 Nº 264 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/01/01 00:00:00DIAZ RAMIREZ BLANCA ROSABOV. ORLANDO CARES (F 358 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOV. Nº 78
12/01/01 00:00:00TORRES NEIRA SALVADORPATIO 24 Nº 107 DE ADULTOS
12/01/01 00:00:00BURGOS ACUÑA JULIO ARMANDOPATIO 24 Nº 108 DE ADULTOS
12/01/01 00:00:00PALMA VENEGAS LUIS ALEXISPATIO 01 Nº 03 DE PARVULOS
12/01/01 00:00:00MALDONADO SALGADO HILDA GRACIELABOV. FRANCISCO VERA (F 656 R-3) P. MULGREW ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
12/01/01 00:00:00ALLEN GONZALEZ CARLOS ANDRESNICHO Nº 1528 PABELLON 08
12/03/01 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ PACHECO HONORIA DEL CARMENBOV. MIRNA HENRIQUEZ (F 378 R-4) LOS NOTROS 01 Nº 58
12/03/01 00:00:00URIBE JEREZ JOSE HUMBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 109 DE ADULTOS
12/03/01 00:00:00DITTUS ESPEJO VIOLETA LUZBOV. ULISES DITTUS (F 768 R-2) PATIO "B" Nº 51
12/03/01 00:00:00PAREDES PAREDES LUIS HUMBERTONICHO Nº 3206 PABELLON 19
12/03/01 00:00:00GODOY JUAN MANUELBOV. SANDALIO CHAVEZ (F 507 R-1) P. MULGREW CON LAS ACACIAS
12/04/01 00:00:00TORO ROA EVANGELINA DEL CARMENBOV. EVANGELINA TORO (F 80 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 305
12/04/01 00:00:00OLIVARES BELTRAN HUEDEN DE MARIABOV. MARIA PEZO (F 342 R-3) PATIO "A" Nº 207
12/04/01 00:00:00MEDINA AREVALO SUSANA ELIZABETHPATIO 24 Nº 110 DE ADULTOS
12/05/01 00:00:00CACERES ROMERO DARIOLETABOV. DARIOLETA CACERES PATIO 13 Nº 214 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/05/01 00:00:00CIFUENTES VINET RUTH EULALIABOV. JAIME CIFUENTES (F 387 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 181
12/05/01 00:00:00MENDIBOURE MARDONES MARIA ELENABOV. EDERLINDA DOMINGUEZ (F 392 R-5) ESPAÑA CON STO. DOMINGO
12/05/01 00:00:00RUIZ MORA JUAN ALBERTOBOV. GREGORIA RUIZ (F 232 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 158
12/05/01 00:00:00NAVARRETE MARGARITA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN SANZANA (F 510 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 229 - 2
12/06/01 00:00:00PUENTES MORA JUAN ANTENOR SEGUNDONICHO Nº 387 PABELLON 03
12/06/01 00:00:00MORALES DOMINGO SEGUNDOBOV. LUCRECIA FRANCO (F 196 R-3) PATIO "C" Nº 136
12/06/01 00:00:00ALARCON PAVEZ AURORA DEL CARMENSEPULT. CELMIRA PARRA PATIO 16 Nº 592 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/06/01 00:00:00SALAMANCA COFRE CARMEN GLORIA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 04 DE PARVULOS
12/06/01 00:00:00SALAS FIGUEROA MANUEL ORLANDONICHO Nº 741 PABELLON 05
12/07/01 00:00:00FUENTES ULLOA GENARO ENRIQUEBOV. GENARO FUENTES (F 747 R-3) LOS CIPRESES Nº 06
12/07/01 00:00:00ELGUETA ALBORNOZ JULIONICHO Nº 1198 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/07/01 00:00:00HOLZAPFEL DEPPE LAURA LUISABOV. GERMAN HEMPEL (F 648 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 169
12/08/01 00:00:00CARTES ESPINOZA MARIA ISABELPATIO 24 Nº 111 DE ADULTOS
12/10/01 00:00:00BRUNA YAÑEZ UBALDOBOV. JORGE POZO (F 72 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 126 - A
12/10/01 00:00:00MORA ORTIZ MARTA ELENANICHO Nº 2302 PABELLON 13
12/10/01 00:00:00PEREZ FLORES BEATRIZNICHO Nº 1279 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/10/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PEREZ MARIA FRANCISCANICHO Nº 2603 PABELLON 15
12/10/01 00:00:00PINCHEIRA SAN MARTIN MARIA PAZPATIO 02 Nº 261 DE PARVULOS
12/10/01 00:00:00MERINO VIDAL DOLORESBOV. JOSE BURGOS (F 99 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 36
12/10/01 00:00:00VALERIA DURAN IRENE JAQUELINEBOV. OSCAR VALERIA (F 78 R-4) PATIO "B" Nº 424
12/06/01 00:00:00FIERRO HORMAZABAL MARIA ZAIDANICHO Nº 1031 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/11/01 00:00:00CONCHA ALARCON ELVIRABOV. JUANA ALCAYAGA (F 645 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 28 - 1
12/11/01 00:00:00ASTUDILLO MARDONES JEANNETTE MARISELAPATIO 01 Nº 05 DE PARVULOS
12/11/01 00:00:00SEGURA GAJARDO ANA LUISABOV. AQUILES CONCHA (F 183 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 118
12/11/01 00:00:00CAAMAÑO CONTRERAS JUANA DE DIOSBOV. JUANA CAAMAÑO (F 249 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 95
12/11/01 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MORALES ORFELINA ISABELPATIO 24 Nº 112 DE ADULTOS
12/12/01 00:00:00SALAZAR OLIVERA JUAN REINALDOPATIO 23 Nº 307 DE ADULTOS
12/12/01 00:00:00LEON AVILA LIDIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3307 PABELLON 19
12/12/01 00:00:00DELGADO NEIRA CLAUDIO ENRIQUEBOV. LUIS MONTERO (F 532 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 172
12/12/01 00:00:00BARRERA PEDRO SEGUNDOBOV. MARGARITA BARRERA (F 358 R-4) ESTANQUES Nº 643
12/12/01 00:00:00GUZMAN GAJARDO JOSE ADRIANPATIO 08 Nº 352 DE ADULTOS
12/12/01 00:00:00OCHOA ARRIAGADA ANA MARIABOV. MANUEL OCHOA (F 395 R-5) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 251
12/12/01 00:00:00ITURRIAGA VALENZUELA ISAURA AMINIABOV. ISAURA ITURRIAGA (F 259 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 124
12/13/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA ALARCON MAGALY MIREYAPATIO 24 Nº 113 DE ADULTOS
12/13/01 00:00:00ULLOA NEIRA JOSE REINALDOBOV. REINALDO ULLOA (F 499 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 324
12/14/01 00:00:00NEIRA JOSE MARTINBOV. MANUEL PAREDES (F 346 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 116
12/14/01 00:00:00SOTO INOSTROZA HUMILDENICHO Nº 2202 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/15/01 00:00:00FIGUEROA CURIN BERSABETBOV. BERSABET FIGUEROA (F 722 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 86
12/15/01 00:00:00ABOS-PADILLA IBARRA BERTA VIOLA GUILLERMINACAPILLA : LUIS ABOS-PADILLA (F 198 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE O. AICHEL Y M. ZAÑARTU
12/15/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ HERMINIA DEL CARMENBOV. ZOILA MUÑOZ PATIO 18 Nº 384 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/15/01 00:00:00ROJAS FUENTES OSCAR ARMANDOPATIO 24 Nº 114 DE ADULTOS
12/17/01 00:00:00AGUILERA CHANDIA RAQUEL DEL CARMENBOV. JUANA AGUILERA (F 489 R-1) I. LANGEVIN Nº 490
12/17/01 00:00:00JEREZ JEREZ ROSANICHO Nº 848 PABELLON 05
12/17/01 00:00:00TOLEDO CONTRERAS NOELIA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. NERIA CONTRERAS (F 278 R-4) D. SANHUEZA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AV. ESPAÑA
12/17/01 00:00:00BENAVENTE BENAVENTE ARNOLDOBOV. F. BENAVENTE (F 435 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / AND. LAMAS / ALERCES
12/17/01 00:00:00OÑATE AGUAYO JOSE ANGELPATIO 24 Nº 115 DE ADULTOS
12/17/01 00:00:00MARQUEZ TIZNADO JUAN BAUTISTABOV. LUIS MARQUEZ (F 761 R-3) D. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
12/17/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA FIGUEROA LUIS FERNANDOBOV. HERMIDIA FERNANDEZ (F 772 R-2) PATIO "B" Nº 151
12/17/01 00:00:00VALENZUELA MANUEL GERMANNICHO Nº 866 PABELLON 05
12/17/01 00:00:00RECABAL ZUÑIGA BLANCA NORAPATIO 24 Nº 116 DE ADULTOS
12/17/01 00:00:00SILVA ZURITA JOSE SANTOSPATIO 24 Nº 117 DE ADULTOS
12/17/01 00:00:00SANHUEZA BRICEÑO MARIA MERCEDESBOV. GMO SANHUEZA (F 411 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU / AU. LAMAS / AND. LAMAS / LOS ALERCES
12/17/01 00:00:00VALDERRAMA PARRA ZENOBIA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 118 DE ADULTOS
12/17/01 00:00:00AGUAYO CONCHA OLGA MACLOVIANICHO Nº 3464 PABELLON 20
12/18/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ ELSANICHO Nº 4244 PABELLON 26
12/18/01 00:00:00AVILES JARA GUMERCINDOBOV. MARGARITA RUIZ PATIO 15 Nº 311 PERPEPETUO COLECTIVO
12/18/01 00:00:00TRAMON MELLADO AURORAPATIO 24 Nº 119 DE ADULTOS
12/18/01 00:00:00TAPIA ESPINOZA MARIA ISABELBOV. MARIO ARRIAGADA (F 389 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
12/18/01 00:00:00COLIMA SOLIS YERSON ALEXANDERPATIO 01 Nº 06 DE PARVULOS
12/18/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ ESPINOZA JORDAN ANDRESPATIO 24 Nº 120 DE ADULTOS
12/19/01 00:00:00ESTRADA LASTRA WLADIMIR AVELINOBOV. OSCAR PACHECO (F 488 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 282
12/19/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MATILDEMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 60 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
12/19/01 00:00:00ALBORNOZ SANDOVAL MANUEL OMARNICHO Nº 1951 PABELLON 10
12/20/01 00:00:00RIVERA SUAZO ERNESTINABOV. ELSA RIVERA (F 239 R-3) AVDA. NORTE ENTRE P. DE SOLAR Y LOS CIPRESES
12/20/01 00:00:00FLORES PEDREROS PEDRO ANTONIOBOV. JUAN NUÑEZ N. PATIO 10 Nº 123 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/20/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA TORRES PAOLA JACQUELINE HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 07 DE PARVULOS
12/20/01 00:00:00ASTROZA ZUÑIGA RAMON FRANCISCONICHO Nº 2094 PABELLON 11
12/20/01 00:00:00ESPINOZA JARA JOSE MIGUELBOV. ROSA ROJAS (F 155 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 232
12/20/01 00:00:00LAGOS FUENTES OSCAR ARMANDONICHO Nº 2033 PABELLON 11
12/20/01 00:00:00MATAMALA LOPEZ ELBA ELENABOV. NICOLAS MATAMALA (F 96 R-3) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA Nº 28
12/21/01 00:00:00GONZALEZ CRUCES OFILIA CRISTINANICHO Nº 2851 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/21/01 00:00:00PLUMMER ROJAS OLGA ELISAMAUS. PABLO PLUMMER (F 74 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
12/21/01 00:00:00OLIVERA FERNANDEZ LUIS FRANCISCOBOV. OLGA BELTRAN (F 322 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 138
12/22/01 00:00:00MEDINA NAVARRETE MARGARITA ELENA DEL ROSARIOBOV. PEDRO NAVARRETE (F 437 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 19
12/22/01 00:00:00SAURE CARPINELLO CARLOS TEODOROBOV. MARIETTA POLIZZI (F 659 R-3) PATIO "J" Nº 72
12/22/01 00:00:00JAMES FAUNDEZ FRESIA ESTERBOV. LEOCADIO RIVEROS PATIO 16 Nº 549 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/22/01 00:00:00CONTRERAS MARIA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 2753 PABELLON 16
12/23/01 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ BINIMELIS FERNANDO DE LA CRUZPATIO 24 Nº 121 DE ADULTOS
12/23/01 00:00:00BARRA ROA MARGARITA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2595 PABELLON 15
12/24/01 00:00:00PAREDES ESPINOZA JOSE ALEJANDROBOV. EMILIANO SILVA (F 13 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 140
12/24/01 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS JOSE LUISPATIO 24 Nº 122 DE ADULTOS
12/24/01 00:00:00CARRASCO ALVAREZ INESBOV. PATIO 13 Nº 384 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/24/01 00:00:00ZURITA CHAVEZ PEDRO TULIOBOV. JUAN ZURITA (F 651 R-3) PATIO "J" Nº 77
12/24/01 00:00:00SAGREDO GONZALEZ MARIA MARTANICHO Nº 3210 PABELLON 19
12/25/01 00:00:00CID MOLINA JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 24 Nº 123 DE ADULTOS
12/25/01 00:00:00AVILEZ GARCIA JENOVEVA DEL CARMENBOV. HUMBERTO REYES (F 299 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 78
12/26/01 00:00:00DEL CANTO GONZALEZ JORGE OMARNICHO Nº 1456 PABELLON 08
12/26/01 00:00:00IBACACHE CORTES OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. OLGA IBACACHE (F 219 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 150
12/26/01 00:00:00LOPEZ GUZMAN JORGE ORLANDOBOV. MARIA GRANDON (F 329 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 74
12/26/01 00:00:00RUBILAR RIVERA ROSA HERMINDANICHO Nº 2366 PABELLON 13
12/26/01 00:00:00GOMEZ MONTERO SOFIAPATIO 21 Nº 29 DE ADULTOS
12/26/01 00:00:00HECHEM YUBINI NAZIRMAUS. JOSEFINA YUBINI (F 67 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
12/27/01 00:00:00JARA ESCOBAR FRANCISCO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2012 PABELLON 11
12/27/01 00:00:00BARRA ESPARZA MARIA ISABELSEPULT. ROBERTO ESPARZA PATIO 08 Nº 91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/27/01 00:00:00MUÑOZ FERRADA ISMAEL ANTONIOBOV. SILVIA REYES (F 101 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 29
12/27/01 00:00:00SOTO SOTO MARIA LUCILABOV. MARIA SOTO (F 731 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 107
12/28/01 00:00:00FAN XI QING ANDREA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 08 DE PARVULOS
12/28/01 00:00:00RIFFO NEIRA JOSEBOV. JUAN TOLEDO (F 95 R-4) SENTIMIENTO ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA Nº 02
12/28/01 00:00:00DIAZ VICENTE SEGUNDOBOV. SILVIA TORRES (F 31 R-4) PATIO "B" Nº 453
12/28/01 00:00:00PAVEZ CASTRO FRANCISCOPATIO 24 Nº 125 DE ADULTOS
12/29/01 00:00:00PUGA CASTILLO VIVIANA ANDREA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 09 DE PARVULOS
12/29/01 00:00:00VARELA ZAPATA NATIVIDAD DEL CARMENBOV. NATIVIDAD VARELA PATIO 14 Nº 43 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/30/01 00:00:00SAEZ RIOS MARIA AURORAPATIO 24 Nº 126 DE ADULTOS
12/31/01 00:00:00FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA MAXIMILIANO SEGUNDOSEPULT. CLARA VALENZUELA PATIO 16 Nº 274 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/31/01 00:00:00PINEDA MUÑOZ MANUEL JESUSPATIO 08 Nº 267 DE ADULTOS
12/31/01 00:00:00COUCHOT OPAZO RUTH AURORABOV. PEDRO INZUNZA (F 326 R-2) PATIO S/N ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y SENTIMIENTO
12/31/01 00:00:00ROJAS ROJAS PABLO HUMBERTOBOV. NANCY ORTEGA (F 09 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 536
12/31/01 00:00:00PAZ PAZ CRISTIAN ARMANDOPATIO 24 Nº 127 DE ADULTOS
12/31/01 00:00:00BELTRAN FUENTES CARLOS ARTUROSEPULT. CARMELA FUENTES PATIO 17 Nº 49 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/31/01 00:00:00NAVARRO NAVARRO VICTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 2109 PABELLON 11
12/31/01 00:00:00CASAS OSORIO VALENTIN EDUARDOBOV. VALENTIN CASAS PATIO 13 Nº 168 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/02/02 00:00:00CONTRERAS PICINI TEOBALDOBOV. TEOBALDO CONTRERAS (F 278 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 27
01/02/02 00:00:00NAVARRETE PEREZ GILBERTOBOV. MANUEL NAVARRETE PATIO 17 Nº 492 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/02/02 00:00:00ZAPATA PINEDA TEODOROPATIO 24 Nº 128 DE ADULTOS
01/02/02 00:00:00SALAZAR SALAS ROSA ELVIRABOV. ROSA SALAZAR (F 611 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 151
01/03/02 00:00:00AGUAYO ULLOA JULIO DEL CARMEN (ANFORA)BOV. JOSE AGUAYO RUIZ (F 596 R-2) D. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
01/03/02 00:00:00VALENZUELA HENRIQUEZ TEOBALDOBOV. AIDEE VALENZUELA (F 333 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 174
01/03/02 00:00:00FREN MARILEO LIDIA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 10 DE PARVULOS
01/03/02 00:00:00MELGAREJO CAMPOS TERESA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 10 DE PARVULOS
01/04/02 00:00:00RAMOS CEBALLOS BENEDICTO DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 129 DE ADULTOS
01/05/02 00:00:00TORRES CHAVEZ LIDIASEPULT. LIDIA TORRES PATIO 16 Nº 666 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/05/02 00:00:00CONCHA FLORES VIOLETANICHO Nº 2968 PABELLON 17
01/05/02 00:00:00RUIZ GAETE MARIA HORTENCIABOV. ROSA TAPIA (F 41 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 581
01/05/02 00:00:00FUENTES SAEZ JORJE HUMBERTONICHO Nº 2744 PABELLON 16
01/07/02 00:00:00ALVIAL CHAMORRO IRMA LORENZAPATIO 24 Nº 131 DE ADULTOS
01/07/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ AGUERO WASHINGTON RUBENBOV. WASHINGTON MUÑOZ (F 789 R-2) MANUEL ZAÑARTU ENTRE P. MULGREW E I. LANGEVIN
01/07/02 00:00:00ESTRADA CARDENAS ROSA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 130 DE ADULTOS
01/07/02 00:00:00TAPIA VILLA CLORINDA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN CIFUENTES (F 631 R-3) PATIO "J" Nº 01
01/07/02 00:00:00ROSELOT VILCHES FLOR CORINANICHO Nº 224 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
01/07/02 00:00:00TOLEDO OJEDA FELIPE ESTEBANBOV. ELBA BAILEY (F 324 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 169
01/08/02 00:00:00LARENAS MENDEZ MARGARITA MARIAMAUS. LARENAS - MUNITA (F 79 R-1) LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQ. GRAL. RIQUELME
01/08/02 00:00:00MORAGA DINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1209 LADO CHEPE
01/08/02 00:00:00BAHAMONDES ZAMBRANO YOLANDABOV. YOLANDA BAHAMONDES (F 395 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 80
01/09/02 00:00:00CEPEDA GODOY PATRICIA MACARENA HIJO DE:MAUS. LEOPOLDO BURGOS (F 146 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. DEL SOLAR Y LOS CIPRESES
01/09/02 00:00:00DEL PINO BERMEDO JUAN ESTEBANBOV. JUAN DEL PINO (F 748 R-3) PATIO "C" Nº 20
01/09/02 00:00:00HERRERA ZAPATA GENAROBOV. HERIBERTO HERRERA (F 404 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 692
01/09/02 00:00:00GATICA GARRIDO LUIS ARMANDOBOV. LUISA SALVO PATIO 16 Nº 616 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/09/02 00:00:00FUENTES CORONADO ALEJOPATIO 24 Nº 132 DE ADULTOS
01/09/02 00:00:00MENDOZA LUIS JAVIERBOV. MANUEL ROCHA (F 23 R-4) PATIO "B" Nº 483
01/09/02 00:00:00SANTANDER MELO PEDRO EDUARDOBOV. TEOFILO ROLDAN (F 365 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 08
01/10/02 00:00:00CASANUEVA CASANUEVA CECILIA YOLANDANICHO Nº 295 LADO CHEPE
01/10/02 00:00:00CARCAMO STUARDO FRESIAMAUS. EMA VIVALDI (F 93 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
01/10/02 00:00:00ESTRADA PEREIRA TEORINDA DEL ROSARIO HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 11 DE PARVULOS
01/10/02 00:00:00MATAMALA HENRIQUEZ RICARDO EDUARDOPATIO 24 Nº 133 DE ADULTOS
01/10/02 00:00:00RIVERA JUAN DE DIOSBOV. JUAN RIVERA (F 374 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 86
01/12/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARELLANO VICTOR ANTONIONICHO Nº 900 PABELLON 05
01/12/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ARAVENA ENRIQUETA DEL CARMENBOV. GLORIA OLEA (F 382 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 02 Nº 89
01/11/02 00:00:00LLANOS GARCIA MARIA ELISASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 282 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/11/02 00:00:00HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ VALENTIN HERNANBOV. ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ (F 315 R-5) LOS NOTROS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
01/11/02 00:00:00PACHECO ROJAS CLAUDIO ROBERTONICHO Nº 2111 PABELLON 11
01/11/02 00:00:00BAILEY JOSE TELESFOROPATIO 24 Nº 134 DE ADULTOS
01/11/02 00:00:00HERRERA FUENTES HERNAN RAMONBOV. PHEBE FUENTES (F 99 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 162
02/09/02 00:00:00QUINTERO PONCE MARIA ANGELICAPATIO 24 Nº 156 DE ADULTOS
01/13/02 00:00:00SALINAS ENRIQUEZ LUIS ROLANDOBOV. LUIS SALINAS (F 234 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 130
01/13/02 00:00:00ÑANCUCHEO PAINEMILLA NATALIAPATIO 24 Nº 135 DE ADULTOS
01/14/02 00:00:00GUZMAN RAMOS JOSE LUISNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 817 PABELLON 05 PROP. JOSE GUZMAN(F 585 R-4)
01/14/02 00:00:00ACEVEDO MAZZEI MARIA LICILA MAUS. MARIA ACEVEDO (F 94 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA/P. LAMAS Y J. M. ZAÑARTU
01/14/02 00:00:00FUENTEALBA OLGA DEL CARMENBOV. LILIAN ALARCON (F 239 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 01 Nº 104
01/14/02 00:00:00HERRERA SANHUEZA LUZ MARIABOV. LUZ HERRERA (F 376 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 02 Nº 47
01/14/02 00:00:00CEA SAGREDO MANUELBOV. ROSA GONZALEZ PATIO 12 Nº 81 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/14/02 00:00:00MARTEL MAYORGA AURELINAPATIO 24 Nº 136 DE ADULTOS
01/14/02 00:00:00CIFUENTES POLANCO MARIA HORTENSIASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 559 PERPETUO COLECTIVO DE D. JUAN CIFUENTES
01/14/02 00:00:00CHAVEZ ACEVEDO ANA VIOLETANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 931 PABELLON 05 PROP. ANA CHAVEZ (F 593 R-4)
01/14/02 00:00:00SOBREVIA AVENDAÑO ROSARIO DELA CONCEPCIONBOV. ROSARIO SOBREVIA (F 62 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 87
01/14/02 00:00:00VILLA FERNANDONICHO Nº 193 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/14/02 00:00:00RAMIREZ MEZA VICENTE JESUSPATIO 01 Nº 12 DE PARVULOS
01/14/02 00:00:00BINYONS ABURTO TRANSITOPATIO 24 Nº 137 DE ADULTOS
01/15/02 00:00:00ARANEDA MENDOZA HILDA ESTERBOV. HUMBERT MENAIKENT (F 505 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 313
01/15/02 00:00:00LLANOS ORELLANA TERESA DEL CARMENBOV. PATIO 17 Nº 51 PERPETUO COLECTIVO DE D. JUAN NOVA
01/15/02 00:00:00ARANEDA CASTILLO PEDRO OSVALDOBOV. JUAN ARANEDA (F 374 R-5) LAS ACACIAS 02 Nº 41
01/15/02 00:00:00GUTIERREZ SALAS IRMA LUZBOV. CARMEN SALAS (F 464 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y D. SANHUEZA
01/16/02 00:00:00QUEZADA CORDOVA MANUELBOV. ANTONIO PINILLA (F 412 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 375
01/16/02 00:00:00GALAZ CARRASCO MARIA BERNARDINAPATIO 24 Nº 138 DE ADULTOS
01/16/02 00:00:00SANDOVAL ITURRA JUANA PABLABOV. JOSE SANDOVAL (F 146 R-3) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 31
01/17/02 00:00:00BELLO GUZMAN ARTURO ARMANDOBOV. DELIRIA BELLO (F 561 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
01/17/02 00:00:00INOSTROZA GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO DEL TRANSITOPATIO 24 Nº 139 DE ADULTOS
01/17/02 00:00:00ANCAN CURIHUENTRO ROSALIABOV. ROSA HUILCAPAN (F 329 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº150
01/18/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ SOBARZO SOFIAPATIO 24 Nº 140 DE ADULTOS
01/19/02 00:00:00HIDALGO ALARCON ETELVINANICHO Nº 3311 PABELLON 19
01/19/02 00:00:00SAAVEDRA JUAN EDMUNDOBOV. EUSEBIO ZAMBRANO PATIO 10 Nº 31 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/19/02 00:00:00FLORES RODRIGUEZ MARIA GUILLERMINABOV. MARIA FLORES (F 372 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 345
01/19/02 00:00:00ROMAN BURGOS EMILIAPATIO 24 Nº 142 DE ADULTOS
01/19/02 00:00:00TIZNADO SANDOVAL IVETTE PAULINAPATIO 24 Nº 141 DE ADULTOS
01/21/02 00:00:00REBOLLEDO SEPULVEDA HERIBERTO EDUARDONICHO Nº 13 PABELLON "J" LADO TALCAHUANO
01/21/02 00:00:00RAMIREZ RAMIREZ MARIO LIBORIOBOV. MARIO RAMIREZ PATIO 16 Nº 648 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/21/02 00:00:00HIDALGO CATALAN DAVIDPATIO 24 Nº 143 DE ADULTOS
01/21/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ LEAL MARTA IRENEBOV. HECTOR VERGARA (F 370 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 79
01/21/02 00:00:00GARRIDO CONTRERAS REINALDOMAUS. ASOC. PENS. CARABINEROS (F 191 R-2) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
01/21/02 00:00:00DECAP MUÑOZ MARIA ANANICHO Nº 121 PABELLON 02
01/21/02 00:00:00TORRES TORRES JOSE LUCIANOBOV. JOSE TORRES PATIO 16 Nº 548 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/21/02 00:00:00CABEZAS ESCALONA MARI CLEMENTINABOV. JORGE MARIN (F 192 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 1 Nº 176
01/22/02 00:00:00BURGOS JUAN GUILLERMOBOV. VICTOR CAMPOS TAPIA (F 70 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 99-A
01/22/02 00:00:00SANDOVAL GALLARDO MARIOSEPULT. OVIDIA SANDOVAL GALLARDO PATIO 18 Nº 294 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/22/02 00:00:00BETANZO BETANZO RIGOBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 144 DE ADULTOS
01/22/02 00:00:00QUINTANA CARVAJAL ISISBOV. ISIS QUINTANA C. (F 381 R-3) LAS LILAS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
01/23/02 00:00:00ROMERO GACITUA JUAN MARTINPATIO 17 Nº 231 DE ADULTOS
01/24/02 00:00:00ROMERO NEUMANN LAURA ALICIAMAUS. LAURA ROMERO (F 57 R-2) MANUEL ZAÑARTU ESQ. DESIDERIO GONZALEZ
01/24/02 00:00:00CORDOVA JUAN SIGISFREDONICHO Nº 1346 PABELLON 07
01/24/02 00:00:00CASTILLO ITURRA MARIA NIEVESNICHO Nº 1261 PABELLON 07
01/24/02 00:00:00FLORES PARDO ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 226 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
01/25/02 00:00:00TORRES POBLETE RODOLFOBOV. RAQUEL PEREZ DEVENIN (F 403 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 505
01/25/02 00:00:00RIVAS CARRASCO ERNESTINABOV. JOAQUIN BUSTAMANTE PARRA (F 750 R-2) ABEDULES 03 Nº 11
01/25/02 00:00:00CAAMAÑO GODOY BLANCA ROSABOV. NANCY HENRIQUEZ CAAMAÑO (F 352 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 443
01/25/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ MALDONADO JOSE MIGUELNICHO Nº 519 PABELLON 04
01/25/02 00:00:00CAMPOS URRA MARIA MERCEDESBOV. RAMONA CAMPOS URRA PATIO 13 Nº 184 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/26/02 00:00:00AGUILERA FUENTES LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. LUIS AGUILERA FUENTES PATIO 18 Nº 09 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/26/02 00:00:00VERA VALDEBENITO JOSE SEBASTIANNICHO Nº 1169 PABELLON 06
01/26/02 00:00:00BANCALARI ZAPPETTINI ROSA ESTERMAUS. JUAN VILLAGRAN M. (F 65 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE D. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
01/28/02 00:00:00BAEZA LAUTAROBOV. ANDRELINA SANHUEZA (F 591 R-1) T. MENCHACA ESQ. DE SENTIMIENTO
01/28/02 00:00:00VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ SERGIO FERNANDONICHO Nº 1244 PABELLON 07
01/29/02 00:00:00ARROYO ESCOBAR SABINA DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO Nº 1135 PABELLON 06
01/29/02 00:00:00GARRIDO FLORES MARGARITANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4216 PABELLON 25 PROP. MARGARITA GARRIDO F.
01/30/02 00:00:00SALGADO MUÑOZ HERIBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 145 DE ADULTOS
01/30/02 00:00:00CAAMAÑO GARRIDO HERTA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN CAAMAÑO PATIO 18 Nº 331 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/30/02 00:00:00BARRA DELAO JOSE DELICIONICHO Nº 4123 PABELLON 25
01/30/02 00:00:00GOMEZ BUSTOS PATRICIO ENRIQUENICHO Nº 4249 PABELLON 26
01/30/02 00:00:00MATAMALA SOLAR GUILLERMO HUGOPATIO 24 Nº 146 DE ADULTOS
01/31/02 00:00:00SHAW FRANCO LUIS ENRIQUEPATIO 21 Nº 148 DE ADULTOS
01/31/02 00:00:00GARCIA CANCINO LUIS ARSENIOPATIO 21 Nº 14 DE ADULTOS
01/31/02 00:00:00VASQUEZ HENRIQUEZ FLOR MARIASEPULT. LAUREANO CUEVAS PATIO 18 Nº 456 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/01/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MATAMALA ROSA PORFIRIANICHO Nº 02 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
02/01/02 00:00:00MELLADO CASTRO ELIANA ANJELAPATIO 23 Nº 435 DE ADULTOS
02/01/02 00:00:00RIVERO FERREIRA RAMONA APOLONIABOV. RAMONA RIVERO (F 54 R-4) PATIO "J" Nº 23
02/02/02 00:00:00GODOY HERRERA IRENIOBOV. CARLOS RODRIGUEZ (F 06 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1170
02/02/02 00:00:00CISTERNA CISTERNA JOSE CANDIDOMAUS. SOC. CARPINT. Y EBANISTAS (F 169 R-2) P. LAMAS ENTRE D. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
02/02/02 00:00:00CID CUEVAS JULIA DEL CARMENBOV. PLACIDO CUEVAS PATIO 17 Nº 283 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/02/02 00:00:00VIDAL MONSALVES JOSE DANIELPATIO 24 Nº 147 DE ADULTOS
02/02/02 00:00:00BUSTOS MUÑOZ DESIDERIO SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 148 DE ADULTOS
02/02/02 00:00:00ALARCON GARRIDO FELIPE AGUSTINSEPULT. MARIA HERMOSILLA PATIO 16 Nº 77 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/04/02 00:00:00HERRERA AMAYA ROSA AMELIANICHO Nº 1987 PABELLON 11
02/04/02 00:00:00SALVO FUENTES PEDRO ANTONIONICHO Nº 1527 PABELLON 08
02/04/02 00:00:00PALACIOS JARA MARIA GLADYSPATIO 24 Nº 149 DE ADULTOS
02/04/02 00:00:00MARTINEZ MARDONES EUFROSINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 150 DE ADULTOS
02/04/02 00:00:00SOTO HIGUERAS ROXANA XIMENA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 13 DE PARVULOS
02/04/02 00:00:00TORRES MUÑOZ MARIA ELENABOV. HUGO SOLAS (F 12 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1076
02/05/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA ULLOA RAMON RENEBOV. RAMON SANHUEZA PATIO 13 Nº 383 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/05/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ BELLO ALEX ENRIQUEBOV. MARIA BELLO (F 231 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 40
02/05/02 00:00:00CASTILLO VALDEBENITO DORIS CAROLINA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 14 DE PARVULOS
02/05/02 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ SAN JOSE LUISA GRACIELABOV. CARMEN ESPINOZA (F 490 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA / HORIZONTE / LAS PALMERAS / SENTIMIENTO
02/05/02 00:00:00JOFRE ORELLANA CLARA INESPATIO 24 Nº 151 DE ADULTOS
02/06/02 00:00:00COFRE ESCOBAR JOAQUINNICHO Nº 15 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/06/02 00:00:00SARAVIA HUERTA ELBA DEL CARMENBOV. ISIDORO ROJAS (F 421 R-3) INGLATERRA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y FRANCIA
02/06/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA MONTECINO ELCIRABOV. PEDRO SUAREZ (F 442 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 16
02/06/02 00:00:00CARDENAS JARA RIGOBERTO ANDRESPATIO 08 Nº 24 DE ADULTOS
02/07/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOSBOV. MARIA DIAZ (F 404 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 16
02/07/02 00:00:00COLOMA SOTO MARIA AGELICABOV. ELISA TAPIA PATIO 17 Nº 211 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/07/02 00:00:00KLEINSTEUBER ORMEÑO BORIS DANIELBOV. BORIS KLEINSTEUBER (F 441 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 350
02/08/02 00:00:00HUENCHULEO RAIMAN DOMINGOPATIO 24 Nº 152 DE ADULTOS
02/08/02 00:00:00CABRERA VARELA HECTOR IVANBOV. GENARA ARRIAGADA (F 455 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
02/09/02 00:00:00LAGOS PARRA CARMINDA DEL CARMENBOV. CARMINDA LAGOS (F 266 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 46
02/09/02 00:00:00SOTO MANUEL JESUSPATIO 24 Nº 153 DE ADULTOS
02/11/02 00:00:00MONSALVES MARIA DE LAS NIEVESBOV. MARIA MONSALVES (F 535 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 179
02/11/02 00:00:00ZAPATA CARRASCO FRANCISCA ESPERANZAPATIO 02 Nº 91 DE PARVULOS
02/11/02 00:00:00MORALES GUTIERREZ HORACIOBOV. HORACIO MORALES (F 563 R-1) LAS PALMERAS / T.MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA
02/11/02 00:00:00TOLOZA TOLOZA ROSA LIDIANICHO Nº 2637 PABELLON 15
02/11/02 00:00:00PINOCHET MONSALVE OLGA RAQUELBOV. FRANCISCO RAMIREZ (F 410 R-1) LOS CIPRESES / HORIZONTE / T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA
02/11/02 00:00:00VILLOUTA VILLOUTA HELIA VIOLETABOV. PEDRO VILLOUTA PATIO 15 Nº 415 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/11/02 00:00:00MORENO CANDIA VICTOR SEGUNDOBOV. VICTOR MORENO PATIO 10 Nº 175 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/12/02 00:00:00SALAS CIFUENTES LUIS GERMANNICHO Nº 1730 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/13/02 00:00:00OÑATE PAILLALEF CECILIA MARISOL HIJO DE:PATIO 02 Nº 62 DE PARVULOS
02/13/02 00:00:00ESPINOZA GONZALEZ OLGA JUANAMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
02/13/02 00:00:00SOTO PETERSEN MARTA ROSABOV. JUAN LAGOS (F 551 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
02/13/02 00:00:00PAREDES CARCAMO REINALDO PATIO 24 Nº 154 DE ADULTOS
02/13/02 00:00:00ROGEL GONZALEZ JUANABOV. RAMON SAAVEDRA (F 189 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 67
02/13/02 00:00:00MEDINA SANTOS NARCISO ALFONSOBOV. MARIA CARCAMO PATIO 16 Nº 69 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/13/02 00:00:00SAEZ ESTUARDO ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 1631 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/14/02 00:00:00QUEZADA SALDIAS JOSE MIGUELBOV. JOSE SALDIAS PATIO 13 Nº 233 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/14/02 00:00:00MORALES BUSTOS CLAUDIA LORENANICHO Nº 3370 PABELLON 20
02/14/02 00:00:00RAMIREZ CHANQUEO RUTH HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 16 DE PARVULOS
02/14/02 00:00:00VALDERRAMA BELLO MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. REINALDO VENEGAS (F 581 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 23
02/14/02 00:00:00JELDRES ORTIZ JOSE ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 155 DE ADULTOS
02/14/02 00:00:00INZUNZA GARCES ROSA ELENABOV. ROSA INZUNZA (F 568 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 225
02/15/02 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ HENRIQUEZ IRMA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1924 PABELLON 10
02/15/02 00:00:00CARDENAS LAGOS MANUEL ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 157 DE ADULTOS
02/15/02 00:00:00SANTANDER ZAPATA PEDRO PABLOPATIO 24 Nº 161 DE ADULTOS
02/16/02 00:00:00OBREQUE SANHUEZA MARIA LUISABOV. OSCAR GUERRERO (F 574 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
02/16/02 00:00:00RIOS PEREZ GERMAN ALEJANDROSEPULT. JUAN RIOS IBAÑEZ PATIO 15 Nº 605 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/16/02 00:00:00MONGE GOCHI CELSABOV. MONGE - GOCHI (F 364 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ESQ. LAS ACACIAS
02/16/02 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 455 PABELLON 03
02/16/02 00:00:00BARRERA URZUA ANA REBECAPATIO 08 Nº 258 DE ADULTOS
02/18/02 00:00:00MORAGA MORAGA LUIS LORENZONICHO Nº 1369 PABELLON 07
02/18/02 00:00:00HUENUL HUENCHULEO FLORENTINABOV. MARTIN HUAIQUIL (F 345 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 744
02/18/02 00:00:00UBAL ROJAS JUAN BAUTISTANICHO Nº 478 PABELLON 03
02/18/02 00:00:00PEREZ MUTIS ROLANDOBOV. IVAN RUIZ (F 460 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y AVDA. NORTE
02/18/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MALDONADO PROSPERINA DEL CARMENBOV. JULIO ESPINOZA PATIO 13 Nº 321 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/19/02 00:00:00SANZANA SANDOVAL JUAN SERVANDOBOV. JUAN SANZANA (F 510 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 229-2
02/19/02 00:00:00DIAZ FLORES JOSE ANDRESPATIO 24 Nº 158 DE ADULTOS
02/20/02 00:00:00SALAZAR VIDAL GENOVEVABOV. GENOVEVA GARRIDO (F 407 R-5) PATIO "I" Nº 199
02/20/02 00:00:00TOLEDO AGUAYO NANCY CECILIABOV. MIGUEL TOLEDO (F 329 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 66
02/21/02 00:00:00SAEZ DURAN BLANCAPATIO 24 Nº 159 DE ADULTOS
02/21/02 00:00:00AGUIRRE SANHUEZA RENE LUIS ALBERTOBOV. JOSE VIGNOLO (F 584 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
02/21/02 00:00:00VACCARO ZUÑIGA IDA AMELIABOV. IDA VACCARO (F 561 R-1) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 734
02/21/02 00:00:00ARMELLA CASTRO JAIMEBOV. CARMEN CASTRO (F 120 R-5) ABEDULES 01 Nº 89
02/22/02 00:00:00ALARCON LOBOS CARLOS GABRIELPATIO 24 Nº 160 DE ADULTOS
02/22/02 00:00:00VELOSO CARRASCO SERGIO FRANCISCOPATIO 24 Nº 162 DE ADULTOS
02/23/02 00:00:00GUERRA SOTO JOSE DOMINGOBOV. SANTIAGO SANHUEZA (F 363 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
02/23/02 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ RODRIGUEZ JAIME VIRGILIOSEPULT. MARIA RODRIGUEZ PATIO 16 Nº 487 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/24/02 00:00:00BELMAR RODRIGUEZ ALICIA DEL CARMENBOV. JAVIERA RODRIGUEZ (F 721 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 80
02/24/02 00:00:00CALISTO OLAVE SONIANICHO Nº 2975 PABELLON 17
02/25/02 00:00:00CORONADO HINOSTROZA FERNANDONICHO Nº 1720 PABELLON 09
02/25/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GERMAN ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 163 DE ADULTOS
02/26/02 00:00:00OPAZO RECABARREN SANTIAGONICHO Nº 1803 PABELLON 09
02/26/02 00:00:00VILLEGAS OSORIO PEDRO PABLOBOV. ELSA CASANOVA (F 274 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 29
02/26/02 00:00:00CARRASCO SOTO HECTOR DOMINGOBOV. NIEVES CARRASCO PATIO 18 Nº 05 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/26/02 00:00:00ABURTO FUENTES CAMILOBOV. GRACIELA LAGOS PATIO 11 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/26/02 00:00:00BAEZA PEDRO ARTUROSEPULT. PEDRO BAEZA PATIO 18 Nº 279 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/26/02 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO MARGARITA NOLFABOV. JOSE SANTOS PATIO 14 Nº 80 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/26/02 00:00:00ZAPATTE URRA GINA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 17 DE PARVULOS
02/26/02 00:00:00QUIÑONES VILUGRON SANDRA PAOLA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 17 DE PARVULOS
02/26/02 00:00:00MORA MATAMALA GLORIA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 17 DE PARVULOS
02/27/02 00:00:00PALACIOS RIQUELME JOSEFINANICHO Nº 1514 PABELLON 08
02/27/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ MENDOZA BRUNILDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2934 PABELLON 17
02/27/02 00:00:00DONOSO PARADA PAULA NICOLEPATIO 01 Nº 18 DE PARVULOS
02/27/02 00:00:00GODOY MORALES VICTOR CESARSEPULT. MARGARITA MELLA PATIO 16 Nº 270 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/27/02 00:00:00PARADA DURAN ISABEL ANTONIABOV. ANA DURAN (F 156 R-4) HORIZONTE COSTADO PATIO 10 PERPETUO Nº 7-A
02/28/02 00:00:00CAFFARENA FACCO ORIELE EMMAMAUS. MAULIO CAFFARENA FACCO (F 93 R-1) P. LAMAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
02/28/02 00:00:00FAHRENKROG REINHOLD HERBERTMAUS. MAULIO CAFFARENA FACCO (F 93 R-1) P. LAMAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
02/28/02 00:00:00SEGUEL FAUNDEZ HERIBERTOBOV. BERTA SEGUEL (F 736 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS INT.
02/28/02 00:00:00RIQUELME BRITO TOMASBOV. CAMILO RIQUELME PATIO 15 Nº 498 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/02 00:00:00HEVIA TORRES SEGUNDO SERGIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2802 PABELLON 16 PROP. RUBEN BECERRA Y FILOMENA TORRES
03/01/02 00:00:00ROCHA MUÑOZ CARLOS ALFREDOBOV. ROSALIA LUCARES PATIO 09 Nº 105 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/02 00:00:00MELLADO ESCALONA MANUEL JESUSBOV. MANUEL MELLADO I. PATIO 18 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/02/02 00:00:00ANDREO HERRERA FERNANDOMAUS. LUIS ANDREO (F 34 R-1) CARDENIO AVELLO ESQ. AURELIO LAMAS
03/02/02 00:00:00VALLEJOS PARRA MIGUEL ANGELNICHO Nº 3334 PABELLON 20
03/03/02 00:00:00VERA PEREZ NARCISOPATIO 24 Nº 164 DE ADULTOS
03/04/02 00:00:00RIFFO CACERES SAMUELSEPULT. JACOB RIFFO PATIO 15 Nº 288 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/04/02 00:00:00MELLA ORTEGA ELENA DEL TRANSITOBOV. GLADYS GATICA (F 363 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 122
03/04/02 00:00:00SAAVEDRA STOWHAS PEDRO AUGUSTOBOV. MELANIA STOWHAS (F 561 R-3) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 371
03/04/02 00:00:00PARRA SANCHEZ CUSTODIONICHO Nº 1874 PABELLON 10
03/04/02 00:00:00VALENZUELA FUENTES MARIA ANGELICA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 19 DE PARVULOS
03/04/02 00:00:00ARANEDA PEREZ ABEL ANTONIOBOV. ABEL ARANEDA PATIO 15 Nº 328 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/04/02 00:00:00VIVANCO PARRA LEONOR DEL CARMENBOV. JUANA MUÑOZ (F 708 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 125
03/04/02 00:00:00PALMA PALMA MAURICIO EDUARDOPATIO 24 Nº 13 DE ADULTOS
03/04/02 00:00:00ZURA MONDACA MANUELBOV. VICTOR HERMOSILLA PATIO 17 Nº 750 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/05/02 00:00:00FUENTES SEPULVEDA ROLANDO ANTONIOSEPULT. MANUEL FUENTES PATIO 17 Nº 184 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/05/02 00:00:00PAREDES FERRER IDALINA OLEGARIABOV. IDALINA PAREDES (F 396 R-3) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 372
03/05/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ GOURDET LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 165 DE ADULTOS
03/06/02 00:00:00BECAR AREVALO ROBERTO ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 166 DE ADULTOS
03/06/02 00:00:00MOSCOSO SANTANDER JUANA SALVADORANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4316 PABELLON 26 PROP. MIGUEL CONCHA
03/06/02 00:00:00ELGUETA DIAZ MARIBEL DEL ROSARIO HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 23 DE PARVULOS
03/06/02 00:00:00GODOY DIAZ MARITZA ROMILIAMAUS. SARA FUENTES (F 122 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
03/06/02 00:00:00MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JOSE DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 289 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/02 00:00:00ESCOBAR ANABALON DAGOBERTONICHO Nº 2090 PABELLON 11
03/07/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MELGAREJO INGLENTINABOV. MARIA MELGAREJO (F 538 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 191
03/08/02 00:00:00NEIRA CARRILLO LAURAPATIO 21 Nº 754 DE ADULTOS
01/04/00 00:00:00FIGUEROA QUIJADA GILBERTO SEGUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 204 DE ADULTOS
03/11/02 00:00:00OLIVA ALBORNOZ DELIFEMIAPATIO 24 Nº 168 DE ADULTOS
03/11/02 00:00:00TORO JARA HUMILDEPATIO 24 Nº 167 DE ADULTOS
03/11/02 00:00:00TORRES OJEDA LUIS EDUARDONICHO Nº 3407 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/11/02 00:00:00ESSMANN BURGOS JOSE ROMELIOBOV. JOSE ESSMANN (F 509 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 246 - 2
03/12/02 00:00:00NOVOA CLAROS SEBASTIAN IGNACIOBOV. LAUREANA CONTRERAS (F 518 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y AVDA. NORTE
03/12/02 00:00:00RUBILAR SEPULVEDA UBERLINDA EDITHPATIO 24 Nº 169 DE ADULTOS
03/12/02 00:00:00VIDAL MANRIQUEZ EFIGENIABOV. ORFILIA VIDAL PATIO 13 Nº 121 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/12/02 00:00:00MIRANDA LEAL MARIA IRENIAPATIO 24 Nº 171 DE ADULTOS
03/12/02 00:00:00ORTIZ ALFREDOPATIO 24 Nº 170 DE ADULTOS
03/13/02 00:00:00AEDO VILLALOBOS LUISA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 802 PABELLON 05
03/13/02 00:00:00INOSTROZA GALLEGOS ALBERTINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 172 DE ADULTOS
03/13/02 00:00:00CONTRERAS VASQUEZ MARIA PETRONILABOV. MARIA CONTRERAS (F 562 R-3) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 243
03/13/02 00:00:00MERINO SANCHEZ JOSE MAXIMIANOBOV. JOSE MERINO PATIO 12 Nº 134 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/14/02 00:00:00BARRERA LEAL JOSE SERGIONICHO Nº 1101 PABELLON 06
03/15/02 00:00:00TRONCOSO VERA MANUEL GASTONBOV. TERESA DELGADO (F 401 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 344
03/15/02 00:00:00PACHECO QUEZADA JUAN DE DIOSNICHO Nº 1793 PABELLON 09
03/15/02 00:00:00FICA CEA MIGUELPATIO 24 Nº 174 DE ADULTOS
03/15/02 00:00:00QUILODRAN PADILLA MARGARITASEPULT. SEBASTIANA GONZALEZ PATIO 17 Nº 216 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/15/02 00:00:00PEÑALOZA MUÑOZ CLEMENTINA ROSABOV. CARMEN VILLANUEVA (F 696 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 161
03/15/02 00:00:00LETELIER LETELIER JOSE RAMONBOV. JOSE LETELIER (F 392 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 350
03/15/02 00:00:00PLACENCIA PARRA RUPERTINASEPULT. VICTOR VASQUEZ PATIO 17 Nº 534 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/16/02 00:00:00GAJARDO RODRIGUEZ ROSSANA DE LOURDESBOV. ROBERTO GAJARDO (F 413 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 137
03/18/02 00:00:00MONTECINOS GARRIDO ERNESTINABOV. SARA SAEZ (F 373 R-3) HORIZONTE ESQ. T. MENCHACA
03/18/02 00:00:00MELO JULIONICHO Nº 1806 PABELLON 09
03/18/02 00:00:00ROCHA MUÑOZ ANA SILVIANICHO Nº 1853 PABELLON 10
03/18/02 00:00:00MOYA AGUILERA JOSE MANUELPATIO 21 Nº 351 DE ADULTOS
03/18/02 00:00:00RIVAS BASCUÑAN AURELIANICHO Nº 354 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/18/02 00:00:00CEA FERNANDEZ JOVITAPATIO 24 Nº 175 DE ADULTOS
03/19/02 00:00:00JARA CONSTANZO ISRAEL PATRICIOBOV. JESSICA TIZNADO (F 75 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 45
03/19/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ CONCHA CESAR ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 176 DE ADULTOS
03/19/02 00:00:00LOPEZ MALDONADO JUANNICHO Nº 1795 PABELLON 09
03/20/02 00:00:00SPOERHASE WATERSTRAAT NATALIABOV. ROTISLAV CHIPINE (F 504 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
03/20/02 00:00:00ESPUÑAN MORA ALICIA DEL CARMENSEPULT. JUANA FIGUEROA PATIO 13 Nº 467 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/20/02 00:00:00MELO MATAMALA ROSA ALBERTABOV. VERONICA MATAMALA PATIO 15 Nº 496 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/20/02 00:00:00VEGA JARA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 177 DE ADULTOS
03/21/02 00:00:00SOTO MELLADO FLORENTINABOV. FEDERICO ROSSEL (F 296 R-1/411 R-4)) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
03/21/02 00:00:00BENITEZ VIDAL JUANA DE DIOSBOV. MARIA VIGUERAS (F 262 R-3) PATIO "E" Nº 17
03/21/02 00:00:00LEMUS OTILIA DEL CARMENBOV. SANDRA RIVERA (F 371 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 81
03/21/02 00:00:00VILLEGAS SANCHEZ CAROL HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 25 DE PARVULOS
03/21/02 00:00:00OVANDO GAVILAN JOHANA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 25 DE PARVULOS
03/21/02 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON VITALIANICHO Nº 3667 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/22/02 00:00:00ALMENDRA ALTAMIRANO ARNOLDOPATIO 24 Nº 178 DE ADULTOS
03/22/02 00:00:00CEA GODOY BRUNILDABOV. TEODORO CEA PATIO 13 Nº 351 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/22/02 00:00:00ZUÑIGA URRUTIA NOELIA IVONNE HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 26 DE PARVULOS
03/22/02 00:00:00COLE MARDONES GUSTAVO ANSELMOBOV. EDUARDO COLE (F 39 R-3) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 513
03/22/02 00:00:00MARCHANT FIGUEROA HUGO HERNANNICHO Nº 1253 PABELLON 07
03/22/02 00:00:00ARTEAGA MUÑOZ JOSE RAFAELSEPULT. JOSE ARTEAGA PATIO 18 Nº 539 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/23/02 00:00:00AGUAYO VIVEROS GRACIELA DEL CARMENBOV. ELIZARDO ZAMBRANO (F 586 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 20
03/25/02 00:00:00BASCUR BUSTOS EMILIO IVANPATIO 24 Nº 180 DE ADULTOS
03/25/02 00:00:00VERA BURGOS JUAN SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 179 DE ADULTOS
03/25/02 00:00:00PALMA TORRES AURORA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 108 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
03/25/02 00:00:00PAZ JOSE ANICETOBOV. JOSE PAZ (F 636 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 169
03/25/02 00:00:00LEIVA MARIA CRISTINANICHO Nº 1810 PABELLON 09
03/26/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ HILDA SONIABOV. AIDA ARROYO (F 316 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 575
03/26/02 00:00:00CAAMAÑO CAAMAÑO MARGARITA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE TOLEDO (F 95 R-4) SENTIMIENTO ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA BOV. 2
03/26/02 00:00:00MATAMALA SALAS JUAN DINATORBOV. MARIO QUINTANA (F 380 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 99
03/27/02 00:00:00SIERRA MARTINEZ MARIA CLEOFANICHO Nº 2401 PABELLON 13
03/27/02 00:00:00VALENZUELA VALDEBENITO VICTOR OSVALDOPATIO 24 Nº 181 DE ADULTOS
03/27/02 00:00:00FIERRO URREA MARIA EUGENIANICHO Nº 2186 PABELLON 12
03/27/02 00:00:00CONTRERAS INOSTROZA PRACEDES VIRJINIA DEL CARMENBOV. JUDITH SAEZ (F 793 R-3) ABEDULES 03 Nº 32
03/28/02 00:00:00VILLARROEL HEYDEN DANIEL MAURICIOPATIO 01 Nº 27 DE PARVULOS
03/28/02 00:00:00VALENZUELA TELLES RICARDO SANTIAGOPATIO 24 Nº 12 DE ADULTOS
03/28/02 00:00:00GALLOSO NAVARRETE CLARA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 28 DE PARVULOS
03/28/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA RAMOS MARGARITA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1916 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/28/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ TEJO JOSE HERNANBOV. DIOGENES GONZALEZ (F 719 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 156
03/28/02 00:00:00SANTOS MARGARITA DEL TRANSITOBOV. MARGARITA SANTOS (F 640 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 174
03/29/02 00:00:00ALEGRIA TOLEDO ELDA ELENABOV. HUGO AREVALO (F 420 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 134
03/29/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ FLORES SARA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSA CARRILLO (F 541 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 16
03/29/02 00:00:00HERNANDEZ FLORES TOMASA DEL CARMENBOV. CECILIA HERNANDEZ PATIO 07 Nº 109 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/01/02 00:00:00CIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ RAULBOV. PEDRO CIFUENTES PATIO 17 Nº 291 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/01/02 00:00:00TOBAR ARAVENA ORLANDO HUMBERTOPATIO 21 Nº 582 DE ADULTOS
04/01/02 00:00:00GUIÑEZ SILVA JORGEMAUS. COLEG. DE PROF. DE CHILE A. G. (F104 R-2)F. CABRERA/J.M.ZAÑARTU NICHO Nº 64
04/01/02 00:00:00RUIZ ROJAS MERCEDES DEL CARMENBOV. PETRONILA CONCHA (F 321 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 136
04/01/02 00:00:00VERGARA VERGARA JOSE RENE HUMBERTOBOV. JOSE VERGARA (F 386 R-5) SECTOR 02 Nº 179
04/01/02 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ FERREIRA ADIEL SEGUNDONICHO Nº 2394 PABELLON 12
04/01/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SERJIO EUJENIOBOV. ANA ROA PATIO 11 Nº 310 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/01/02 00:00:00VILUGRON HERNANDEZ SERGIOBOV. DOMINGO VILUGRON PATIO 10 Nº 122 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/01/02 00:00:00CASTILLO SANCHEZ ANGELINA ISNELDABOV. ANIBAL CASTILLO (F 326 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOV. Nº 61
04/01/02 00:00:00PINTO ZUÑIGA LUIS ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 2331 PABELLON 13
04/01/02 00:00:00AEDO AEDO ANA MERCEDESPATIO 24 Nº 183 DE ADULTOS
04/01/02 00:00:00LLANOS RODRIGUEZ BLANCA ESTERMAUS. ILUSTRACION DE LA MUJER (F 194 R-2)N. ALLENDE/J.M. ZAÑARTU NICHO Nº 12
04/01/02 00:00:00PEDREROS CASTRO FRANCISCO ARNOLDOPATIO 24 Nº 182 DE ADULTOS
04/02/02 00:00:00QUIROZ FUENTES RENE ALFONSOBOV. JOSE MENDOZA PATIO 11 Nº 119 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/02/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZ NORMA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1539 PABELLON 08 PROP. DOLORES GONZALEZ (F 645 R-4)
04/02/02 00:00:00ORTEGA VIGUERA MIGUEL ALFONSOPATIO 24 Nº 184 DE ADULTOS
04/02/02 00:00:00BRIONES GUZMAN EFIJENIA RAQUELBOV. JUAN VALENZUELA (F 199 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 68
04/02/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ VEGA MARIA MERCEDESPATIO 24 Nº 187 DE ADULTOS
04/02/02 00:00:00OSORIO PADILLA LIDIANICHO Nº 2862 PABELLON 16
04/03/02 00:00:00ROMERO GARCIA HECTOR ERNESTOBOV. DELMIRA GAETE (F 406 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 29
04/03/02 00:00:00VILLEGAS INOSTROZA LUPERFINA DEL ROSARIOBOV. JUAN ORTEGA PATIO 17 Nº 138 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/03/02 00:00:00SOTO HERNANDEZ LUIS FELIPEMAUS. SOC. HIPICA R. OGALDE (F 85 R-1)J.M.URREJOLA/P.MULGREW/P. DEL SOLAR
04/03/02 00:00:00GOMEZ CARIAGA JUANANICHO Nº 2762 PABELLON 16
04/03/02 00:00:00LEGUER BERRIOS HUGO ANSELMOMAUS. SOC. S. M. LRZO. ARENAS (F 148 R-2) NICHO Nº 170 3er. CUERPO
04/03/02 00:00:00AMAYA CORTES OSCAR EDMUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 137 DE ADULTOS
04/04/02 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MEDINA DARIO HERNANBOV. PATRICIA MEDINA PATIO 17 Nº 462 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/04/02 00:00:00OLIVARES FLORES CARLOSBOV. CARLOS OLIVARES (F 739 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 148
04/04/02 00:00:00MELLADO VALLEJOS LUISA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 29 DE PARVULOS
04/05/02 00:00:00CARILAO LLANQUINAO JOSE HILARIOPATIO 21 Nº 84 DE ADULTOS
04/05/02 00:00:00AMBIADO BASCUR BERTA NOEMI DEL CARMENSEPULT. SEGUNDO PARADA PATIO 17 Nº 273 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/06/02 00:00:00NAVARRETE TEOFILABOV. CEFERINO ZAMBRANO PATIO 13 Nº 46 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/06/02 00:00:00URIBE RUMINOT BLANCA INESBOV. LUIS URIBE PATIO 12 Nº 230 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/06/02 00:00:00BRAVO AVILA ALEJANDRINANICHO Nº 2152 PABELLON 12
04/06/02 00:00:00SEGOVIA MONSALVE CORINANICHO Nº 2383 PABELLON 13
04/06/02 00:00:00FIERRO MENDOZA ELZA RAQUELBOV. AURELIO FIERRO (F 435 R-1) N. ALLENDE ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
04/06/02 00:00:00ALARCON VILLALOBO JOSE PASCUALMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 60
04/15/02 00:00:00LOPEZ ANDAUR JOSE ABELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2424 PABELLON 13 PROP. ZUNILDA LABRA
04/15/02 00:00:00MORALES TORRES MARIA EDELMIRANICHO Nº 1570 PABELLON 08
04/15/02 00:00:00CANTERO ARIAS JORGE RAULBOV. SEGUNDO FUENTEALBA PATIO 09 Nº 120 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/15/02 00:00:00AVELLO RIVERA PRICEBOV. PRICE AVELLO PATIO 16 Nº 56 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/16/02 00:00:00MONTECINOS ROMERO EFRAINBOV. MARIA PAREDES PATIO 16 Nº 688 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/16/02 00:00:00CHAVEZ PEÑA MANUEL RAULPATIO 24 Nº 191 DE ADULTOS
04/16/02 00:00:00SALAZAR OÑATE ANA ROSABOV. DANIEL MEDINA (F 400 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 141
04/16/02 00:00:00REDLICH CARCAMO MARIA ANGELAPATIO 24 Nº 192 DE ADULTOS
04/16/02 00:00:00BAEZA HERAN ALFONSOPATIO 24 Nº 193 DE ADULTOS
04/16/02 00:00:00MORALES RIFFO JUAN AURELIOBOV. MARIA ORELLANA PATIO 16 Nº 503 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/17/02 00:00:00PEREZ BELMAR ROSA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 30 DE PARVULOS
04/17/02 00:00:00BRAVO FREDES TANIA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 30 DE PARVULOS
04/17/02 00:00:00FAUNDEZ VIDAL ROSARIOMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 60
04/17/02 00:00:00NORAMBUENA FIGUEROA ROSALBANICHO Nº 2943 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/18/02 00:00:00PINCHEIRA ACEVEDO ABELARDO DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 194 DE ADULTOS
04/18/02 00:00:00AGUILERA GAVILAN JUANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3395 PABELLON 20 PROP. JUAN Y DGO. AGUILERA
04/18/02 00:00:00ARAYA SANTIBAÑEZ VICTOR HERIBERTOBOV. MIRELLA ARAYA (F 453 R-3) PATIO "H" Nº 05
04/18/02 00:00:00VENEGAS FUENTES PETRONILABOV. GREGORIO NAVARRO (F 328 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 60
04/19/02 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ MUÑOZ RAQUELABOV. MERCEDES MUÑOZ (F 563 R-1) LAS PALMERAS ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
04/19/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ BETANCUR GUSTAVO ADOLFONICHO Nº 2462 PABELLON 14
04/19/02 00:00:00ORMEÑO GONZALEZ RAULNICHO Nº 2467 PABELLON 14
04/19/02 00:00:00RIQUELME RODRIGUEZ CIPRIANOBOV. ANA RODRIGUEZ PATIO 17 Nº 219 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/20/02 00:00:00SAAVEDRA AGUAYO DOMINGA DEL CARMENBOV. VICENTE BENAVENTE (F 712 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 35
04/20/02 00:00:00MONSALVEZ ROA FERNANDO NELSONNICHO Nº 1696 PABELLON 09
04/20/02 00:00:00VASQUEZ FUENTES MIGUEL ANGELBOV. FILOMENA FUENTES PATIO 16 Nº 635 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/21/02 00:00:00SAN MARTIN ROJAS EDUVIGIS DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO Nº 2539 PABELLON 14
04/21/02 00:00:00ORTIZ SANDOVAL AMANDABOV. MARIA ESCALONA (F 582 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 46
04/21/02 00:00:00PUENTE TORRES BLANCA ROSAPATIO 23 Nº 630 DE ADULTOS
04/07/02 00:00:00NEIRA PEZOA JUDITBOV. RUPERTO NEIRA (F 128 R-3) LA OLVIDADA
04/08/02 00:00:00PEDREROS CORTES FRANCISCO JAVIERPATIO 24 Nº 186 DE ADULTOS
04/08/02 00:00:00FARIÑEZ SOLIS PASCUAL FRANCISCOPATIO 24 Nº 185 DE ADULTOS
04/08/02 00:00:00ARANEDA MARDONES FRANCISCOBOV. FRANCISCO ARANEDA (F 571 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 29
04/09/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ QUEVEDO MANUEL MARIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 65 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS PROP. MANUEL MUÑOZ
04/09/02 00:00:00NEIRA MEDINA JOSE DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE NEIRA (F 319 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 131
04/09/02 00:00:00CASTILLO VALENZUELA JULIO ALBERTOBOV. LUCILA VALENZUELA PATIO 17 Nº 47 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/02 00:00:00CID SEPULVEDA EMELINABOV. JOSE BUATAMANTE PATIO 16 Nº 107 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/02 00:00:00SOTO YAÑEZ LAURA ERNESTINABOV. LAURA SOTO (F 380 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 107
04/10/02 00:00:00BECKER RIEDBERGER ALEJANDRO SEGUNDOPATIO 08 Nº 428 DE ADULTOS
04/11/02 00:00:00RIQUELME BARRA NELSON ALFONSOBOV. JULIA PINO PATIO 17 Nº 696 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/12/02 00:00:00CUEVAS MONTOYA JULIO ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 124 DE ADULTOS
04/12/02 00:00:00ORMEÑO LIZAMA JORGE EULADIOPATIO 24 Nº 188 DE ADULTOS
04/12/02 00:00:00SALAZAR ESPARZA HIDALBA DEL CARMENBOV. APOLONIDES GARRIDO (F 352 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 18
04/12/02 00:00:00DE LA FUENTE REIMER ADRIANA VICTORIA AUGUSTABOV. LUISA REIMER (F 16 R-2) SGTO. ALDEA ENTRE FIDEL CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
04/12/02 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MORALES LIDIA ESTERNICHO Nº 4383 PABELLON 26
04/13/02 00:00:00AINOL PICUNTUREO TEOFILOBOV. ROSA LAGOS (F 691 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 191 - B
04/13/02 00:00:00PAINEQUEO ARANEDA JOSE SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 189 DE ADULTOS
04/13/02 00:00:00RIVAS LOPEZ JOSE SANTOSBOV. LUISA LOPEZ PATIO 17 Nº 472 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/14/02 00:00:00ROJAS FIERRO FRANCISCAPATIO 24 Nº 190 DE ADULTOS
04/15/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ SALVO MARIO EDUARDOBOV. MARIO MUÑOZ (F 357 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS ENTRE T.MENCHACA Y J.M.URREJOLA
04/15/02 00:00:00VERA BAEZA CATALINA ANTONIABOV. ESTER TORNERIA (F 407 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 06
04/15/02 00:00:00SANDOVAL SANDOVAL MARIO EDUARDONICHO Nº 2540 PABELLON 14
04/22/02 00:00:00NAVARRETE RUBILAR FLORIPA DEL CARMENBOV. FLOR RUBILAR PATIO 17 Nº 612 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/22/02 00:00:00FICA FLORES JOSE MIGUELBOV. ETELVINA FLORES PATIO 18 Nº 548 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/22/02 00:00:00DURAN PEREZ CELEDINO MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. CELEDINO DURAN (F 208 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 73
04/22/02 00:00:00MEDINA RAMIREZ EDITOBOV. MARIA PALAVICINO (F 453 R-3) PATIO "H" Nº 02
04/22/02 00:00:00INZUNZA PEREZ PATRICIA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 527 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/22/02 00:00:00CASTILLO SANDOVAL SERGIO ELEAZARNICHO Nº 3687 PABELLON 22
04/22/02 00:00:00RIVERA RIVERA ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 195 DE ADULTOS
04/22/02 00:00:00VILLALOBOS ESPINOZA ELENAMAUS. SUC.DOMINGO ESPINOZA (F 144 R-2) C.HENRIQUEZ ENTRE O.AICHEL Y M.ZAÑARTU
04/23/02 00:00:00CRUZ PEDREROS RAUL ENRIQUEBOV. EVARISTO CASTILLO (F 432 R-1) ITALIA ESQ. C. AVELLO
04/23/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA JARAMILLO OLINDANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3845 PABELLON 23 PROP. MARIA GONZALEZ
04/23/02 00:00:00BASCUÑAN YAÑEZ NOE ROSENDONICHO Nº 2555 PABELLON 14
04/24/02 00:00:00CORREA MOYA MIGUEL ANGELPATIO 01 Nº 31 DE PARVULOS
04/24/02 00:00:00CRUCES SILVA BASTIAN ALEJANDROSEPULT. PEDRO CRUCES PATIO 17 Nº 54 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/24/02 00:00:00VALDES OLATE DELICIABOV. BENITO GARRIDO (F 743 R-3) LOS CIPRESES Nº 08
04/25/02 00:00:00SANTIS VILLEGAS SANDRA ANGELICA HIJO DE:BOV. GENOVEVA VILLEGAS (F 155 R-4) PATIO 10 Nº 3-A PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/25/02 00:00:00SOTO TORRES LUIS ALBERTOBOV. LUIS TORRES (F 285 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 73
04/25/02 00:00:00ROZAS CACERES BORISBOV. ROSA CRUZAT (F 139 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 02
04/25/02 00:00:00MELLA COLOMA VICTOR MANUELPATIO 24 Nº 196 DE ADULTOS
04/25/02 00:00:00SANDOVAL VEJAR TITONICHO Nº 2314 PABELLON 13
04/25/02 00:00:00BRIONES SANZANA PATRICIA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 32 DE PARVULOS
04/25/02 00:00:00SALAS ACUÑA HILDA CECILIABOV. HILDA SALAS (F 555 R-3) PATIO "I" Nº 43
04/25/02 00:00:00RIQUELME MARTA GRACIELABOV. MANUEL CABEZAS PATIO 17 Nº 580 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/25/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ VEJAR MARIA SARABOV. MARIA DURAN (F 100 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 38
04/25/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA CARVAJAL ARTURO GUILLERMONICHO Nº 919 LADO CHEPE
04/26/02 00:00:00IBARROLA VELASQUEZ NELSON ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 197 DE ADULTOS
04/26/02 00:00:00ROJAS MUÑOZ NORMA MERCEDESBOV. JUSTINIANO ARROYO PATIO 15 Nº 410 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/27/02 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MONSALVE GLADIS ESTERNICHO Nº 1465 PABELLON 08
04/29/02 00:00:00VOGT BRAVO LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 1622 PABELLON 08
04/29/02 00:00:00MORALES GARCIA ELBA DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO Nº 1453 PABELLON 08
04/29/02 00:00:00MOSCOSO GONZALEZ JUANA MARIABOV. MARIA AGUILERA (F 339 R-5) PATIO "I" Nº 225
04/29/02 00:00:00BRIONES MUÑOZ OLGA AIDABOV. OLGA BRIONES (F 02 R-3) J.W. JACKSON ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
04/29/02 00:00:00CERDA HERMOSILLA JUAN BAUTISTABOV. JOSE SANHUEZA (F 385 R-4) LOS CIPRESES / HORIZONTE / T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA
04/29/02 00:00:00ROJAS OÑATE ISAIAS MOISESPATIO 24 Nº 198 DE ADULTOS
04/30/02 00:00:00MONTESINOS JARAMILLO JORGE INNUMPATIO 24 Nº 199 DE ADULTOS
04/30/02 00:00:00BENITEZ PARRA SEGUNDO ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 200 DE ADULTOS
04/30/02 00:00:00RIOS RIQUELME ALEJANDRO ALEXISPATIO 01 Nº 33 DE PARVULOS
04/30/02 00:00:00DELGADO MARTINEZ PAOLA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 34 DE PARVULOS
04/30/02 00:00:00VERA SAN MARTIN JACQUELINE HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 34 DE PARVULOS
04/30/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ MELLA LORENA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 34 DE PARVULOS
04/30/02 00:00:00VILLEGAS BADILLA MARIA ALBERTINAPATIO 24 Nº 201 DE ADULTOS
04/30/02 00:00:00SUAREZ ELSA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE SUAREZ (F 654 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 116
04/30/02 00:00:00CAYUPE MILLAGUEQUE MANUELBOV. MANUEL CAYUPE (F 197 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 42
05/01/02 00:00:00AVELLO GARCES VICTOR MANUELPATIO 24 Nº 202 DE ADULTOS
05/01/02 00:00:00ZAMBRANO HIGUERAS LENIS ANTONIOBOV. CEFERINO ZAMBRANO PATIO 13 Nº 46 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/01/02 00:00:00BETANZO NAVARRETE JORGE ARTUROBOV. ADELA RODRIGUEZ PATIO 17 Nº 20 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/01/02 00:00:00RUIZ NUÑEZ ANA YOLANDABOV. IRENE RUIZ (F 792 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 64
05/01/02 00:00:00ORTIZ ESCALONA TITOBOV. MARIA ESCALONA (F 582 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 46
05/01/02 00:00:00VASQUEZ HIDALGO MARIA MARCELINAPATIO 24 Nº 203 DE ADULTOS
05/01/02 00:00:00HERRERA CESPEDES MARIA ERCIRANICHO Nº 2611 PABELLON 15
05/02/02 00:00:00CUELLO GONZALEZ JUAN GUILLERMOBOV. CLEOFA SANCHEZ (F 657 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 71
05/02/02 00:00:00JARA ALVIAL NORMA ALBERTINABOV. JOSE VILLA (F 290 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 631
05/02/02 00:00:00VERA BARRIA MARIA MAGDALENANICHO Nº 2428 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/03/02 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VIVALLOS REBECA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSALINO SEPULVEDA (F 449 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 34
05/03/02 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ URRA ANA DILIABOV. ANA RODRIGUEZ PATIO 17 Nº 739 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/03/02 00:00:00BUSTOS HERRERA LASTENIABOV. TEMISTOCLES BUSTOS (F 518 R-1) LA OLVIDADA
05/05/02 00:00:00CARRILLO ALARCON PEDRO JUANNICHO Nº 1582 PABELLON 08
05/05/02 00:00:00VALSASNINO POZZI FRANCESCOMAUS. SOC. COCORDIA ITALIANA (F 89 R-2) T. MENCHACA ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
05/05/02 00:00:00ZURITA CAMPOS SERGIO ARNOLDOBOV. AIDA CAMPOS (F 742 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 105
05/06/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ TORRES IRLANDA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. AMANDA MUÑOZ (F 238 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 239
05/06/02 00:00:00PINCHEIRA ALARCON CESAR MAURICIOBOV. BLANCA LEIVA (F 141 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 44 - A
05/06/02 00:00:00HOTT ALIMAN BLANCA OLGABOV. OSCAR FERREL (F 501 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 331
05/06/02 00:00:00GAJARDO GALLEGOS MICHELL NEFTALIBOV. BALDOMERO SEGUEL PATIO 17 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/06/02 00:00:00ROA FIGUEROA JOSE FELIXBOV. FLORINDA ROA (F 402 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 28
05/06/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA AEDO FILOMENABOV. FLORINDA ROA (F 402 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 28
05/06/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ GACITUA ERNESTINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2213 PABELLON 12
05/06/02 00:00:00VILLARROEL SAAVEDRA LUIS ALFREDOPATIO 24 Nº 204 DE ADULTOS
05/06/02 00:00:00ESCOBAR GOMEZ RUDECINDOMAUS. SOC. HIPICA R. OGALDE (F 85 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
05/06/02 00:00:00DEL RIO CARVAJAL FERNANDO HECTORPATIO 24 Nº 206 DE ADULTOS
05/07/02 00:00:00MUJICA JUANA FELICITABOV. JUANA MUJICA (F 253 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 77
05/07/02 00:00:00PASTOR SILVA FANY HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 35 DE PARVULOS
05/07/02 00:00:00SANFUENTES PARRA ELSAMAUS. BENJAMIN SANFUENTES (F 102 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y GARDENIAS
05/07/02 00:00:00MONCADA MONCADA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 24 Nº 205 DE ADULTOS
05/08/02 00:00:00RIOS CRUCES CESAR RICARDOBOV. EUGENIO ILLESCA (F 194 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 242
05/08/02 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ LUIS MARCELONICHO Nº 499 PABELLON 04
05/08/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN LEONCIOPATIO 24 Nº 207 DE ADULTOS
05/08/02 00:00:00ALBORNOZ SANHUEZA ROGELIOMAUS. ISAAC ALBORNOZ (F 100 R-1) LOS AROMOS ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
05/08/02 00:00:00PINEDA ESPARZA CRISTINA DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 89 DE ADULTOS
05/08/02 00:00:00CASTRO PINO ERCILIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1326 PABELLON 07
05/09/02 00:00:00PEREZ MEDINA WALTER OSQUIDIONICHO Nº 2743 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/10/02 00:00:00PANTOJA ARRATIA ERASMO DEL TRANSITOPATIO 21 Nº 33 DE ADULTOS
05/10/02 00:00:00VALENT MURNBERGER JOSEFMAUS. JOHANN VALENT (F 114 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y AVDA. G. MISTRAL
05/10/02 00:00:00LLANOS SOTO GRACIELA DEL CARMENMAUS. SIXTA Y MARTA LLANOS (F 91 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
05/11/02 00:00:00VALENZUELA ORTIZ LASTENIABOV. ANGEL MORA (F 573 R-1) PATIO 11 Nº 91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/11/02 00:00:00LEON MARDONES FRANCISCO SEGUNDO JAVIERBOV. FRANCISCO LEON (F 386 R-4) AU. LAMAS / P. MULGREW / AND. LAMAS / H. ZAMORA
05/12/02 00:00:00SCHULZ TAPIA VICTOR MANUELPATIO 24 Nº 209 DE ADULTOS
05/12/02 00:00:00MOYA MARIA MERCEDES DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 3526 PABELLON 21
05/12/02 00:00:00PARIS LAURA CELMANICHO Nº 3836 PABELLON 23
05/12/02 00:00:00CONTRERAS VALET LUIS ORLANDONICHO Nº 3883 PABELLON 23
05/12/02 00:00:00SOLIS EMABOV. MARIA MORA (F 114 R-4) PATIO "B" Nº 448
05/12/02 00:00:00SEGURA CONTRERAS JORGE HERNANPATIO 24 Nº 208 DE ADULTOS
05/13/02 00:00:00ARAVENA ACOSTA SEGUNDO JOSEPATIO 24 Nº 210 DE ADULTOS
05/13/02 00:00:00GIRAUD FIERRO ROSA DEL CARMENMAUS. PABLO GIRAUD (F 21 R-1) OSVALDO AICHEL ESQ. CAMILO HENRIQUEZ
05/13/02 00:00:00ALBORNOZ SOTO CORINA ESTERBOV. CORINA ALBORNOZ (F 746 R-3) LOS CIPRESES Nº 07
05/13/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA BELLO MAGDALENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2800 PABELLON 16 PROP. MARIA SANHUEZA BELLO (F 745 R-4)
05/13/02 00:00:00PEREIRA RIQUELME JAIME FRANCISCOBOV. FRANCISCO PEREIRA PATIO 16 Nº 362 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/13/02 00:00:00MORENO MONTANARES MARIA JOVELINABOV. MARIA MORENO PATIO 15 Nº 313 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/14/02 00:00:00MELGAREJO ROCHA JUANA MARIABOV. MARLENE BUSTOS (F 190 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 70
05/14/02 00:00:00VILLANUEVA LOPEZ LIDIA HORTENSIABOV. JOSE SOTO PATIO 16 Nº 104 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/14/02 00:00:00VALENZUELA ERNESTOBOV. RUFINA VALENZUELA (F 348 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 33
05/14/02 00:00:00BAHAMONDES MUÑOZ JOSE SEGUNDO APOLINARIONICHO Nº 110 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
05/14/02 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SILVA RAULBOV. JORGE SAAVEDRA (F 36 R-3) PATIO "A" Nº 81
05/14/02 00:00:00RIQUELME MARTINEZ ROSALBA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 211 DE ADULTOS
05/14/02 00:00:00GARCIA SANCHEZ FLOR MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. FLOR GARCIA (F 327 R-1) PATIO 09 Nº 149 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/15/02 00:00:00NAVARRETE RUIZ VICTOR POLIDOROBOV. JUANA NAVARRETE (F 383 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 20
05/16/02 00:00:00ASCENCIO SANHUEZA LIDIABOV. NARCISO SANHUEZA (F 245 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 488
05/16/02 00:00:00CONCHA CONCHA ESPERANZA ANDREAPATIO 01 Nº 37 DE PARVULOS
05/16/02 00:00:00SILVA CARRILLO LUZ MARIABOV. ANDRES GODOY (F 370 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 352
05/16/02 00:00:00MORA MORA HUMILDE DEL CARMENBOV. GRICELDA FAUNDEZ (F 20 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1176
05/16/02 00:00:00QUEZADA SALDIAS JAIME HUMBERTOBOV. JOSE SALDIAS PATIO 13 Nº 233 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/16/02 00:00:00CERDA CERDA ELIA NICIDABOV. TRANSITO PRADENAS (F 326 R-1/420 R-5) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 830
05/17/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ FLORES PEDRO SEGUNDOPATIO 08 Nº 104 DE ADULTOS
05/17/02 00:00:00MASSU SOTO CAROLINA MACARENA HIJO DE:SEPULT. ZUNILDA AHUMADA PATIO 18 Nº 394 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/17/02 00:00:00BROWN CARRETTI CARLOS FAVIANPATIO 01 Nº 38 DE PARVULOS
05/18/02 00:00:00MIRANDA GOMEZ LALIO DEL CARMENBOV. DOMITILA GOMEZ (F 395 R-1) ABEDULES 05 Nº 142
05/18/02 00:00:00ACUÑA LEIVA ALONSO EUGENIONICHO Nº 4308 PABELLON 26
05/20/02 00:00:00CARRILLO MUÑOZ LUIS HUMBERTONICHO Nº 1337 PABELLON 07
05/20/02 00:00:00LARA BARRAZA EVA ROSABOV. MARTA ALARCON PATIO 16 Nº 640 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/20/02 00:00:00ORTEGA CONCHA PEDRO HERNANBOV. PEDRO AVENDAÑO PATIO 15 Nº 177 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/20/02 00:00:00RUIZ ROJAS MARIA AURORAPATIO 24 Nº 65 DE ADULTOS
05/20/02 00:00:00ARAVENA LUCILA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA CHICHIZOLA (F 589 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 131
05/20/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA RENATOPATIO 24 Nº 212 DE ADULTOS
05/21/02 00:00:00MONTECINOS PACHECO ELENA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 213 DE ADULTOS
05/21/02 00:00:00MATUS FIGUEROA ELGA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 08 Nº 223 DE ADULTOS
05/21/02 00:00:00BAEZA BAEZA AMELIA DEL CARMENBOV. AMALIA BAEZA (F 388 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 87
05/22/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA BITTNER DELIA MARIANANICHO Nº 1924 PABELLON 10
05/22/02 00:00:00BURGOS AVILA BRANDO ISMAELPATIO 01 Nº 39 DE PARVULOS
05/22/02 00:00:00SALAZAR MONCADA ROSALIANICHO Nº 2608 PABELLON 15
05/22/02 00:00:00MACAYA GONZALEZ PEDRO JUANBOV. MANUEL GONZALEZ (F 577 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 95
05/22/02 00:00:00SOBARZO BASCUR LUIS GASTONBOV. ALBERTINA ALVARADO PATIO 11 Nº 282 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/23/02 00:00:00OSORIO CIFUENTES JUAN EVANJELISTANICHO Nº 4031 PABELLON 24
05/23/02 00:00:00OLIVA ELGUETA PATRICIA MARGOTBOV. SARA AGUILERA PATIO 18 Nº 164 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/23/02 00:00:00SOLAR ARRAU JUAN JOSE DEL ROSARIOBOV. EULOGIO SOLAR A. (F 435 R-1) N. ALLENDE ENTRE J.W. JACKSON Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
05/24/02 00:00:00VAN CAUWERLAERT BRAVO MARIA VIOLABOV. GUSTAVO VAN CAUWELAERT (F 798 R-2) SECTOR 2 BOV. 3 x 3 M Nº 11
05/24/02 00:00:00PEREZ JARA MARIOBOV. JAIME PINO (F 437 R-3) " G " Nº 200
05/24/02 00:00:00ARROYO CANDIA JORGE JOSE DEL CARMENBOV. MATILDE PACHECO (F 77 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 162 - A
05/24/02 00:00:00RINCON IGLESIAS ANDRESMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 62 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
05/24/02 00:00:00LARA MARIA EDUARDANICHO Nº 773 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/24/02 00:00:00MEDINA CARCAMO VICTORINOBOV. VICTORINO MEDINA (F 37 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOV.S Nº 113
05/24/02 00:00:00JARA MEDINA LUIS GILBERTOBOV. GILBERTO JARA PATIO 15 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/24/02 00:00:00SOTO CARLOS MODESTONICHO Nº 4446 PABELLON 27
05/24/02 00:00:00ANDRADE GUTIERREZ GUILLERMINABOV. MARIA GUTIERREZ PATIO 18 Nº 01 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/25/02 00:00:00BERNAL SILVA JUAN BAUTISTANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3009 LADO TALCAHUANO PROP. JUAN BERNAL
05/25/02 00:00:00VERGARA SAN MARTIN REGINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 214 DE ADULTOS
05/25/02 00:00:00SANCHEZ CARRILLO CONSTANZA ANTONIABOV. JAQUELINE CARRILLO (F 765 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 72
05/25/02 00:00:00NEIRA NEIRA ROSA ELENABOV. ROSA NEIRA (F 94 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 04
05/25/02 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ ELOISANICHO Nº 1686 PABELLON 09
05/25/02 00:00:00ARANEDA AGUAYO JUAN GERARDOBOV. ISRAEL ARANEDA (F 79 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 314
05/26/02 00:00:00VIDAL MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO SILVIOBOV. FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ (F 286 R-1) PROVIDENCIA Nº 718
05/27/02 00:00:00CAMPOS ORELLANA MARIANOBOV. MARIANO CAMPOS (F 573 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
05/28/02 00:00:00VERA URIBE ALEXIS ORLANDONICHO Nº 292 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
05/28/02 00:00:00RIQUELME PACHECO CLAUDIO ANTONIONICHO Nº 97 PABELLON 01
05/28/02 00:00:00SCHADLICH SCHONHALS URSULABOV. FRITZ SCHADLICH (F 303 R-1) LOS TILOS ESQ. J.M. URREJOLA
05/28/02 00:00:00MONTANARES MONTANARES ROBERTO DANIELPATIO 24 Nº 215 DE ADULTOS
05/29/02 00:00:00VEGA SALGADO HORTENCIA DEL CARMENBOV. RENE MATAMALA (F 64 R-3) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
05/29/02 00:00:00VELIZ ACEVEDO TEODORA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 40 DE PARVULOS
05/29/02 00:00:00AREVALO MORA SARA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 40 DE PARVULOS
05/29/02 00:00:00LOPEZ CONTRERAS NELLY YOLANDABOV. JOSE LOPEZ PATIO 15 Nº 93 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/29/02 00:00:00OPORTUS MUÑOZ MARIA EDELMIRANICHO Nº 579 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/30/02 00:00:00PINO GERMANPATIO 24 Nº 216 DE ADULTOS
05/30/02 00:00:00MENDOZA REBOLLEDO RENE ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 217 DE ADULTOS
05/30/02 00:00:00CASTRO GALLEGOS MANUEL EUFROSINIOBOV. CESAR GARRIDO PATIO 13 Nº 424 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/31/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ ANA MARTABOV. AMALIA SAAVEDRA PATIO 12 Nº 169 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/31/02 00:00:00JIMENEZ SALDIAS LUIS ERNESTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4424 PABELLON 26 PROP. MARTA JIMENEZ (F 23 R-5)
05/31/02 00:00:00ROMERO AMESTICA JESSICA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 41 DE PARVULOS
05/31/02 00:00:00FUENTES MARDONES PAMELA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 41 DE PARVULOS
05/31/02 00:00:00COFRE PINO DEISI HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 41 DE PARVULOS
05/31/02 00:00:00MOSCIATTI VERDUGO CLAUDIO ANTONIOBOV. NIBALDO MOSCIATTI (F 222 R-3) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
06/01/02 00:00:00ZAPATA PALMA ELVIRABOV. CELCIO MENDOZA PATIO 14 Nº 106 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/01/02 00:00:00CLUSE SAAVEDRA MARIANICHO Nº 461 PABELLON 03
06/01/02 00:00:00NEIRA NOVOA ROSA EMILIABOV. IRMA NOVOA PATIO 11 Nº 286 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/02/02 00:00:00REYES MARTINEZ LUIS ALFONSOPATIO 24 Nº 218 DE ADULTOS
06/03/02 00:00:00VALDEBENITO MUÑOZ LIBERTAD DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. ISMAELA MORALES PATIO 17 Nº 400 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/03/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ CARDENAS ANA ROSABOV. RAQUEL VERGARA PATIO 17 Nº 10 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/03/02 00:00:00VALDEVENITO CARRILLO JOSEPATIO 24 Nº 219 DE ADULTOS
06/03/02 00:00:00NAVARRO NAVARRO BERTANICHO Nº 2288 PABELLON 13
06/03/02 00:00:00CUEVAS SALAS PEDRONICHO Nº 06 PABELLON 02
06/03/02 00:00:00VILLAGRAN SEPULVEDA CARLOS GUILLERMOPATIO 24 Nº 221 DE ADULTOS
06/03/02 00:00:00REYES GONZALEZ ROSA USMIDIAPATIO 24 Nº 220 DE ADULTOS
06/03/02 00:00:00NEUMANN SALINAS ERWIN OTTOBOV. RAQUEL AGUAYO (F 672 R-2) DGO. PUGA ENETR J.M.ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
06/06/02 00:00:00AYALA PUENTES RAMON AUGUSTOBOV. CONCEPCION AYALA PATIO 11 Nº 199 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/06/02 00:00:00BASTIDAS CHAMBLAS LILIANABOV. JUAN OJEDA (F 436 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 196
06/07/02 00:00:00LIZAMA PIRAUD HECTOR JOSENICHO Nº 1386 PABELLON 07
06/07/02 00:00:00POZO VEGAS IGNACIO EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 45 DE PARVULOS
06/07/02 00:00:00REBOLLEDO TRONCOSO SANTIAGO ARNOLDOBOV. EFRAIN REBOLLEDO PATIO 13 Nº 162 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/07/02 00:00:00REYES SALINAS VICTORBOV. MARIA REYES PATIO 11 Nº 116 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/07/02 00:00:00MORAGA ESPINOZA MANUEL EDUARDOSEPULT. ANA ESPINOZA PATIO 07 Nº 160 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/08/02 00:00:00ARRIAGADA GONZALEZ SILVIA DEL ROSARIOBOV. CLARA GONZALEZ (F 419 R-3) PATIO "G" Nº 157
06/08/02 00:00:00SERRA PALMA TERESA LEONORMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) NICHO Nº 51 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
06/08/02 00:00:00SPOERER CARMONA MARIA VALENTINAMAUS. OSCAR SPOERER (F 38 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQ. O. AICHEL
06/09/02 00:00:00MORAGA AGUILLON JOSE TRANQUILINOBOV. BENEDICTA CASTILLO (F 258 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 629
06/04/02 00:00:00ZAPATA JUAN AGUSTINBOV. JUAN ZAPATA (F 667 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 109
06/04/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ ARAVENA CLARISA ELIANABOV. JULIA ARAVENA (F 405 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 142
06/04/02 00:00:00CARRASCO SEPULVEDA BALDEMAR JOSENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1532 PABELLON 08
06/04/02 00:00:00ANTIÑAÑ MARIÑAN IRMA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 42 DE PARVULOS
06/04/02 00:00:00PAZ JEREZ FERNANDOCAPILLA FERNANDO PAZ (F 178 R-2) GABRIELA MISTRAL Nº 38
06/04/02 00:00:00HERRERA INOSTROZA EMELINA ELVIRANICHO Nº 4352 PABELLON 26
06/04/02 00:00:00DIAZ VALDEBENITO GERARDO OSVALDOBOV. GERARDO DIAZ (F 713 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 61
06/04/02 00:00:00ULLOA CASTRO JOSE ANIBALBOV. JOSE ULLOA (F 83 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 31
06/04/02 00:00:00CUEVAS GALLARDO KAREN HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 42 DE PARVULOS
06/05/02 00:00:00CASTILLO NEIRA GLADYS ELINAPATIO 24 Nº 222 DE ADULTOS
06/05/02 00:00:00CISTERNAS SAAVEDRA BERTA ERCILIABOV. MARIA CRUZ (F 545 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE P. MULGREW Y LOS ALERCES
06/05/02 00:00:00MOREN BELMAR INESSEPULT. SYLVIA MOREN PATIO 07 Nº 112 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/05/02 00:00:00SAN MARTIN BECERRA CAROLINA NICOLENICHO Nº 2023 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/05/02 00:00:00FLORES CUEVAS JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 223 DE ADULTOS
06/05/02 00:00:00OLIVARES MORALES LEONOR DEL CARMENMAUS. OSCAR ARAYA (F 137 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE J. M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
06/05/02 00:00:00LAGOS VELASQUEZ FELICINDAPATIO 24 Nº 224 DFE ADULTOS
06/05/02 00:00:00PARRA MIERES LUIS HUMBERTOSEPULT. LUIS PARRA PATIO 16 Nº 530 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/05/02 00:00:00BOFI MARTINEZ EULOGIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1833 LADO TALCAHUANO PROP.EULOGIO BOFI
06/05/02 00:00:00GARCIA DURAN IRMA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1628 PABELLON 08
06/05/02 00:00:00VERGARA AGUILAR MARIA CRUZNICHO Nº 3183 PABELLON 19
06/05/02 00:00:00CARTES ROSENDA DEL CARMENSEPULT. ROSENDA CARTES PATIO 17 Nº 547 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/06/02 00:00:00ROMERO SAAVEDRA ESTER OLAYABOV. JUAN MONCADA (F 222 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS INT.
06/06/02 00:00:00ARAVENA NAVARRO FRANCISCABOV. JOSE CIFUENTES (F 225 R-4) ANDRES LAMAS / LAS ACACIAS / P. MULGREW / SGTO. ALDEA
06/06/02 00:00:00ROJAS CONTRERAS ROSA ELENANICHO Nº 1630 PABELLON 08
06/10/02 00:00:00HIDALGO RIOS CRISTINAMAUS. DELIO VERA (F 40 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J. M. URREJOLA
06/10/02 00:00:00CARES MELLA LUIS FORTUNATONICHO Nº 682 PABELLON 04
06/10/02 00:00:00ANDRADE SIMONANICHO Nº 1479 PABELLON 08
06/10/02 00:00:00ALVARADO ESPINA MARGARITAPATIO 24 Nº 226 DE ADULTOS
06/10/02 00:00:00TIFFI HIDALGO ALDOBOV. CONSUELO BERG (F 494 R-2) FRANCIA ESQUINA INGLATERRA
06/10/02 00:00:00ARAVENA VILLENA NOEMI DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 2239 PABELLON 12
06/10/02 00:00:00ASTROZA MONTOYA LORENZONICHO Nº 2085 PABELLON 11
06/11/02 00:00:00CUEVAS CUEVAS TERESA DEL ROSARIOBOV. FLORENTINA TOLEDO (F 200 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 48
06/11/02 00:00:00COVILI RUIZ JUAN ESTEBANPATIO 24 Nº 225 DE ADULTOS
06/11/02 00:00:00VILLENA VILLENA DAVID MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 46 DE PARVULOS
06/11/02 00:00:00RAMIREZ ITURRIAGA MANUEL ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 227 DE ADULTOS
06/12/02 00:00:00ORMEÑO FIGUEROA DORIS IVONNENICHO Nº 2139 PABELLON 12
06/12/02 00:00:00VALDERRAMA CARRASCO VICTOR NEBARDOBOV. AGUNDO VALDERRAMA (F 348 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1033
06/12/02 00:00:00ESPINOZA SILVA ROSA ELENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2576 PABELLON 14 PROP. ROSA ESPINOZA (F 721 R-4)
06/13/02 00:00:00SALAZAR VARGAS GUMERCINDO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 1726 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/13/02 00:00:00SAAVEDRA GLORIA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 47 DE PARVULOS
06/13/02 00:00:00HORMAZABAL HORMAZABAL MARIA MAGDALENA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 47 DE PARVULOS
06/13/02 00:00:00URIBE NOVOA JOSE ESAUNICHO Nº 3715 PABELLON 22
06/13/02 00:00:00HUIRCALEO HUENCHUAL CLEMENTINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 228 DE ADULTOS
06/13/02 00:00:00ARRATE URRUTIA AGUSTINA CLERIA DEL CARMENMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) NICHO Nº 51 AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
06/13/02 00:00:00AGUILERA RUBILAR MANUEL ISAACBOV. ABRAHAM AGUILERA (F 503 R-1) P. MULGREW FRENTE A LOS ESTANQUES
06/13/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ OPORTUS ESTERLINA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 24 Nº 229 DE ADULTOS
06/14/02 00:00:00BELMAR CORONADO JOSE LUISBOV. LILY ARREDONDO (F 487 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
06/14/02 00:00:00UBILLA RETAMAL DIEGO ANDRESBOV. OSCAR VALVERDE (F 06 R-3) PATIO "B" Nº 231
06/14/02 00:00:00CONCHA AVELLO MANUEL JESUSBOV. MANUEL CONCHA (F 259 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 127
06/15/02 00:00:00ARANEDA ARAVENA NELLYBOV. NARCISO ARANEDA (F 482 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. DEL SOLAR Y HORIZONTE
06/16/02 00:00:00ESPINOZA CORTES ROSA GABRIELANICHO Nº 1575 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/17/02 00:00:00MELLA REYES GRICELDANICHO Nº 1775 PABELLON 09
06/17/02 00:00:00MILLAN HORMAZABAL LYLIA EMABOV. ISMAEL MILLAN (F 368 R-4) T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA / LOS CIPRESES / HORIZONTE
06/17/02 00:00:00ELISSETCHE MUÑOZ JILBERTO RENENICHO Nº 50 LADO CHEPE
06/17/02 00:00:00TELGIE HADAD MONICA CECILIABOV. NUNCIO TELGIE (F 129 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
06/17/02 00:00:00SOTO ECHEVERRIA JOSE ISMAELBOV. ELEODORA SILVA (F 597 R-1) T. MENCHACA PATIO 11 DE BOV.
06/17/02 00:00:00MEDINA GOMEZ SILVANA DE LAS MERCEDESSEPULT. MARIA VALENZUELA PATIO 18 Nº 255 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/17/02 00:00:00JARA AGUILERA JOSE LUISBOV. JOSE JARA (F 194 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 102
06/17/02 00:00:00VILLARROEL JARA LILA ESTELABOV. PEDRO VILLARROEL PATIO 16 Nº 181 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/18/02 00:00:00URREA URREA LUIS ALBERTOBOV. LUIS URREA (F 577 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV. Nº 43
06/18/02 00:00:00PEREIRA OSSES JOSE CRISTOBALNICHO Nº 1908 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/18/02 00:00:00RIVERA GARCES DANITZA EVELYN HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 48 DE PARVULOS
06/18/02 00:00:00AMBIADO GARRIDO SARA DEL CARMENBOV. GERARDO AMBIADO PATIO 10 Nº 176 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/18/02 00:00:00BELMAR SANHUEZA IDA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE BELMAR (F 751 R-2) PATIO "A" Nº 129
06/18/02 00:00:00TRONCOSO RODRIGUEZ ELIZABETH DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 173 PABELLON 02
06/18/02 00:00:00LOOSLY GEISSBUHLER ROBERTO VICTORMAUS. PEDRO MARDONES (F 96 R-1) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. LOS AROMOS
06/19/02 00:00:00ALARCON CONCHA LUISA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 230 DE ADULTOS
06/19/02 00:00:00TARDON VARELA FLOR MARIANICHO Nº 2306 PABELLON 13
06/19/02 00:00:00OBREQUE TAPIA MARIA ADRIANABOV. PATRICIO MOLINA (F 413 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 162
06/19/02 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ PALMA LIDIA DEL CARMENBOV. FAM. RODRIGUEZ PALMA (F 393 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE F. CABRERA Y N. ALLENDE
06/19/02 00:00:00ARANEDA SANHUEZA JUAN RAMONNICHO Nº 2394 PABELLON 13
06/19/02 00:00:00FALCON GODOY JOSEFA ANTONIABOV. JUAN GODOY (F 334 R-2) T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA / HORIZONTE / LAS PALMERAS
06/20/02 00:00:00INZUNZA PINO MARIABOV. MARIA INZUNZA (F 327 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 148
06/20/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA REYES JORGE ANTONIOBOV. AURELIO SANHUEZA PATIO 15 Nº 516 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/20/02 00:00:00MARIN SILVA MARIA ELENABOV. DORIS TRONCOSO (F 382 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 02
06/20/02 00:00:00ZAMBRANO SANDOVAL ELISEOPATIO 21 Nº 112 DE ADULTOS
06/20/02 00:00:00SALDIVIA BARRIA IDA CARMELABOV. JUAN CEBALLOS (F 299 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 79
06/21/02 00:00:00REINOSO SANHUEZA PAOLA ALEJANDRA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 49 DE PARVULOS
06/21/02 00:00:00CUITIÑO PEÑA MANUEL JESUSNICHO Nº 478 PABELLON 03
06/21/02 00:00:00AGUILERA VICTOR MANUELMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) NICHO Nº 164 C. AVELLO Nº 790/C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
06/21/02 00:00:00FUENTES VILLAGRAN RAUL AGUSTINPATIO 21 Nº 22 DE ADULTOS
06/21/02 00:00:00RIQUELME MONARES MARIA NOLBERTANICHO Nº 1540 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/21/02 00:00:00PASCAL VIDAL OMAR AQUILESSEPULT. HECTOR RIOS PATIO 17 Nº 34 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/22/02 00:00:00LILLO MUÑOZ VICTOR MANUELBOV. VICTOR LILLO (F 313 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
06/22/02 00:00:00CERNA AVILA MARIA DEL ROSARIOSEPULT. JOSE FRITZ PATIO 17 Nº 147 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/23/02 00:00:00FUENTES CORONADO MARIA FLORIDEMAPATIO 24 Nº 231 DE ADULTOS
06/23/02 00:00:00MESIAS MARIAPATIO 24 Nº 232 DE ADULTOS
06/24/02 00:00:00CONTRERAS YEVENES LUIS ALAMIROPATIO 24 Nº 233 DE ADULTOS
06/24/02 00:00:00MILLACURA MONTECINOS RAULPATIO 24 Nº 234 DE ADULTOS
06/24/02 00:00:00ZAMBRANO LEONTINABOV. LEONOR SALAS (F 362 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ESQUINA AVENIDA ESPAÑA
06/24/02 00:00:00REBOLLEDO ALFREDO NESTORSEPULT. ALFREDO REBOLLEDO PATIO 15 Nº 306 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/24/02 00:00:00AVILA GRANDON RAUL ALFONSOSEPULT. VICTOR BULBOA PATIO 16 Nº 824 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/24/02 00:00:00CALDERON RODRIGUEZ ROSAMELBOV. JOSE CALDERON (F 537 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 17
06/25/02 00:00:00AVILA MEDINA DAMIAN HORACIONICHO Nº 1267 PABELLON 07
06/25/02 00:00:00OÑATE OÑATE GUILLERMOPATIO 24 Nº 235 DE ADULTOS
06/25/02 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SUAZO HERMINDABOV. ALBERTO MENDOZA (F 576 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 42
06/25/02 00:00:00SUAZO SALGADO CARLOS EDUARDOPATIO 24 Nº 236 DE ADULTOS
06/25/02 00:00:00PEREZ YAÑEZ LUIS ARNOLDOBOV. JUANA YAÑEZ PATIO 14 Nº 100 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/26/02 00:00:00QUIJON SALDIAS JOSE MANUELBOV. JOSE QUIJON (F 705 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 186
06/26/02 00:00:00VALDERRAMA FIGUEROA ANA RITANICHO Nº 869 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/26/02 00:00:00ASTETE RIQUELME MARIA EMA DE LOS ANGELES HIJO DE:BOV. NORMA RIQUELME (F 735 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 82
06/26/02 00:00:00SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JORGE ALVAROPATIO 24 Nº 237 DE ADULTOS
06/26/02 00:00:00MARDONES SALGADO MARIA RITASEPULT. MARIA SALGADO (F 668 R-3) PATRICIO MULGREW ESQUINA AVDA. G. MISTRAL
06/26/02 00:00:00ARROYO VALLADARES JORGE ERNESTOBOV. VICENTE VALLADARES (F 479 R-1) LOS ALERCES/ J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
06/26/02 00:00:00SAN MARTIN GARCES MARCO ANTONIOBOV. MARIA BALBOA (F 530 R-1) PATIO ESTANQUES
06/26/02 00:00:00PARADA LABRA DOMINGAPATIO 24 Nº 238 DE ADULTOS
06/26/02 00:00:00CANALES MOREIRA JUAN CARLOSSEPULT. CORINA OPORTU PATIO 18 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/27/02 00:00:00RIQUELME ESPINOZA RAMON SEGUNDOBOV. RAMON RIQUELME PATIO 16 Nº 812 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/27/02 00:00:00ZAMBRANO MARTA DELIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2371 PABELLON 13
06/27/02 00:00:00CIFUENTES ALQUINTA ELIANA DEL PILARMAUS. SANTIAGO CIFUENTES (F 64 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
06/27/02 00:00:00IBAÑEZ VELOSO SERGIO EMILIOPATIO 01 Nº 50 DE PARVULOS
06/27/02 00:00:00SILVA MENDOZA HERNAN BRUNETBOV. PATRICIA SILVA (F 218 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 315
06/28/02 00:00:00RIQUELME GONZALEZ ESTERBOV. TEOFILO RODRIGUEZ (F 293 R-5) PATIO " C " Nº 165
06/28/02 00:00:00LEAL LEAL ROSALINONICHO Nº 2415 PABELLON 13
06/28/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESCOBAR VALERIA VALESKA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 51 DE PARVULOS
06/29/02 00:00:00SILVA CORDOVEZ VICENTE PELAYONICHO Nº 889 PABELLON 05
07/01/02 00:00:00CUITIÑO ALTAMIRANO ARTEMIO NICHO Nº 1117 PABELLON 06
07/01/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA PANTOJA MARIA LUISA ISABELBOV. ISABEL PANTOJA (F 265 R-1) BELISARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 591
07/01/02 00:00:00SUAREZ VASQUEZ JULIO CESARNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2943 PABELLON 17 PROP. JULIO SUAREZ
07/01/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ VERA SARABOV. JUANA IBAÑEZ (F 359 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
07/01/02 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE ROCHA JULIO ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 239 DE ADULTOS
07/01/02 00:00:00COFRE ALARCON OSVALDO EDMUNDOBOV. ELIANA MONTI (F 351 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 05
07/01/02 00:00:00SANDOVAL ROSALES RAQUEL DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA ROSALES (F 618 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 139
07/01/02 00:00:00LAVANDEROS BALBOA CELINA PRUDENCIAPATIO 08 Nº 351 DE ADULTOS
07/01/02 00:00:00RAMIREZ SAN MARTIN VICTORINA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 155 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/01/02 00:00:00FRITZ AGUILERA LUZ MARINAPATIO 24 Nº 240 DE ADULTOS
07/02/02 00:00:00VILLOUTA CAREGA GUILLERMINABOV. GUILLERMINA VILLOUTA (F 384 R-2) P.MULGREW/ANDRES LAMAS/AURELIO LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
07/02/02 00:00:00PALACIOS ALARCON MARIO ISMAELBOV. ANA PALACIOS ALARCON (F 383 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 949
07/02/02 00:00:00ESTRADA ARRIAGADA ELENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 932 PABELLON 05 PROP. LUZ ESTRADA (F 593 R-4)
07/03/02 00:00:00ALVEAR HENRIQUEZ SILVIA ELIANANICHO Nº 1275 PABELLON 07
07/03/02 00:00:00ARIAS CUEVAS ETELVINABOV. JOSE VEGA (F 61 R-3) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE F. CABRERA Y HERIBERTO ZAMORA
07/03/02 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ORMEÑO JUAN BAUTISTABOV. MARIA ESCALA (F 565 R-3) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 247
07/03/02 00:00:00GUZMAN MIGUELNICHO Nº 180 PABELLON 02
07/03/02 00:00:00LAMILLA ZULOAGA ESTER AVELINABOV. GERMAN BRAVO PATIO 16 Nº 435 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/07/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA CIFUENTES DOMINGO REINALDONICHO Nº 2287 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/05/02 00:00:00FUENTES NEPOMUCENA DEL CARMENBOV. NEPOMUCENA FUENTES (F 650 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 125
07/05/02 00:00:00ALBORNOZ JUANA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2731 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/05/02 00:00:00SANGUINETI CARTES ARMANDOBOV. OLGA HERRERA (F 597 R-2) LAS GARDENIAS ENTRE LAS LILAS Y J.M. ZAÑARTU
07/05/02 00:00:00ERICES HORMAZABAL MARIA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 849 PABELLON 05
07/05/02 00:00:00ARRIAGADA VARGAS LIDIA ESTERNICHO Nº 2409 PABELLON 13
07/05/02 00:00:00INOSTROZA RAMIREZ MARIA PAZPATIO 01 Nº 52 DE PARVULOS
07/05/02 00:00:00OLATE CARMELANICHO Nº 1570 PABELLON 08
07/05/02 00:00:00ANAVALON RUIZ NIEVES DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO Nº 24 PABELLON 02
07/17/02 00:00:00CASTILLO AGUERO JOSE ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 247 DE ADULTOS
07/17/02 00:00:00ITURRA DE LA MAZA MARIO DEL CARMENBOV. SERGIO SEGUEL (F 674 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 131
07/17/02 00:00:00REBOLLEDO BOULDRES MANUEL ALBERTOBOV. JOSE REBOLLEDO (F 630 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 129
07/17/02 00:00:00CARRASCO UMAÑA VICTOR GUILLERMOBOV. MANUEL CARRASCO (F 211 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 79
07/17/02 00:00:00LINCOPI ARIAS TITO ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 248 DE ADULTOS
07/17/02 00:00:00CID GONZALEZ TERESA DEL CARMENBOV. ERASMO CID PATIO 10 Nº 83 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/17/02 00:00:00ROJAS ROJAS MARIA INESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2346 PABELLON 13 PROP. MARIA INES ROJAS (F 704 R-4)
07/17/02 00:00:00GALINDO CABRERA EMA PETRONILABOV. PETRONILA GALINDO (F 679 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 160
07/18/02 00:00:00PINO GARAY AMELIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1327 LADO CHEPE
07/19/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ SALAZAR RAULNICHO Nº 3683 PABELLON 22
07/19/02 00:00:00VILLANUEVA VEJAR DIGNA MARINABOV. MARIA VILLANUEVA (F 282 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 03 Nº 65
07/19/02 00:00:00NAWRATH INZUNZA TEODORO FERNANDOCAPILLA MARGARITA ELLICKER (F 160 R-4) GUILLERMO OTTO Nºs: 19 - 20
07/19/02 00:00:00SAN MARTIN MANRIQUEZ PEDRO PAULINOPATIO 24 Nº 249 DE ADULTOS
07/20/02 00:00:00FERRER MARIANGEL MARIATERESABOV. MARIA FERRER PATIO 15 Nº 570 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/21/02 00:00:00CONTRERAS GUEVARA LUIS EDUARDONICHO Nº 2032 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/22/02 00:00:00VIDAL SANCHEZ LUZ ELENABOV. JUSTO VIDAL (F 36 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 33
07/22/02 00:00:00RIQUELME BUSTOS VALDELORIO DEBITERVINOSEPULT. VALDELORIO RIQUELME PATIO 17 Nº 578 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/22/02 00:00:00PINTO AGUILERA CARLOS ALBERTOBOV. BERTA NAVARRO PATIO 17 Nº 109 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/22/02 00:00:00PONCE LEAL ELSABOV. GERMAN TORRES (F 122 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 08
07/22/02 00:00:00BELLO VELOSO FLORA DEL CARMENBOV. FLORA BELLO (F 693 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 73
07/22/02 00:00:00FUENTES CARLOS ENRIQUENICHO Nº 3684 PABELLON 22
07/23/02 00:00:00RUBILAR ARROYO RICARDO ESTEBANBOV. HECTOR RUBILAR (F 721 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 18
07/23/02 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA NOVOA FERMINA DEL CARMENMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
07/23/02 00:00:00KRAFT MOSCOSO AURORABOV. JUANA MOSCOSO PATIO 07 Nº 91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/23/02 00:00:00AGUAYO ALARCON JOSE FELIXMAUS. CONG. ORDEN FRANCISCANA SEGLAR (F 141 R-2) P. LAMAS ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES NICHO Nº 48
07/23/02 00:00:00PUENTE SAEZ JENNY MAGDALENA HIJO DEPATIO 01 Nº 54 DE PARVULOS
07/23/02 00:00:00ALARCON MUÑOZ VICTOR IGNACIOPATIO 01 Nº 54 DE PARVULOS
07/23/02 00:00:00SANDOVAL ALMENDRAS VERONICA MARLENA HIJO DE:BOV. PASTORA ARANEDA PATIO 16 Nº 768 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/23/02 00:00:00MAHUZIER ANSORENA PEDRO ERNESTOBOV. EMILIO MAHUZIER (F 286 R-1) PROVIDENCIA Nº 715
07/24/02 00:00:00ZAPATA JULIA INESBOV. JUAN Y RUFINA MONARES (F 192 R-4) ABEDULES 04 116
07/24/02 00:00:00VALENZUELA AGUAYO JACOB PATIO 24 Nº 250 DE ADULTOS
07/24/02 00:00:00OSORIO MOSCOSO MARTA OFELIABOV. JOSE PANES (F 339 R-3) LAS ENCINAS Nº 14
07/24/02 00:00:00ARRIAGADA HERRERA JOSE SANTOSPATIO 24 Nº 252 DE ADULTOS
07/25/02 00:00:00AGURTO TORRES SERGIO ROLANDOBOV. JULIA LETELIER (F 12 R-4) PATIO " J " Nº 173
07/25/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ LAGOS MANUEL GUILLERMOMAUS. PABLO ROJAS (F 08 R-1) PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQUINA GRAL RIQUELME
07/25/02 00:00:00GARCIA HENRIQUEZ VICTOR ISIDROBOV. ISIDRO GARCIA (F 406 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 482
07/25/02 00:00:00VARELA VARELA MARIA JOSEFINABOV. FRANCISCA VARELA PATIO 16 Nº 420 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/25/02 00:00:00VILLOUTA MERINO FRANCISCO JAVIERBOV. FRANCISCO VILLOUTA (F 700 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 114
07/25/02 00:00:00AGUAYO AGUAYO ANA VICTORIAMAUS. ANA AGUAYO (F 98 R-2 ) PASAJE 02 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y PEDRO DEL SOLAR
07/26/02 00:00:00SILVA ESTRADA CARLOS ENRIQUEPATIO 21 Nº 179 DE ADULTOS
07/27/02 00:00:00MORAGA CONTRERAS VIRGINIA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 24 Nº 253 DE ADULTOS
07/27/02 00:00:00SAEZ TORO ETELINA BLANCABOV. ETELINA SAEZ (F 431 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 190
07/27/02 00:00:00ENCINA GRACIELA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4495 PABELLON 27
07/27/02 00:00:00BITTNER CIFUENTES FERNANDOBOV. EUGENIO, MARIA E INES BITTNER (F 189 R-1) GRAL RIQUELME ESQUINA F. CABRERA
07/06/02 00:00:00UGARTE CORREA JULIO CESARNICHO Nº 2395 PABELLON 13
07/06/02 00:00:00IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ DARIOBOV. DARIO IBAÑEZ (F 54 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 941
07/06/02 00:00:00BELMAR GAMONAL LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. LUIS BELMAR PATIO 11 Nº 811 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/02 00:00:00ALARCON CARVAJAL OLGANICHO Nº 2083 PABELLON 11
07/08/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA HIDALGO ELENA BOV. ELENA SANHUEZA PATIO 13 Nº 328 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/09/02 00:00:00PRADENAS ARRIAGADA MARIO ALBERTONICHO Nº 2396 PABELLON 13
07/09/02 00:00:00ASCENCIO SILVA JULIANICHO Nº 2552 PABELLON 14
07/09/02 00:00:00WATSON SMITH MARY BARCLAYBOV. ANA WATSON (F 539 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU CON LOS CIPRECES
07/10/02 00:00:00ACUÑA CRUZ EDUARDO ENRIQUEBOV. EDUARDO ACUÑA PATIO 15 Nº 344 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/10/02 00:00:00SILVA TORRES IRMA LUISANICHO Nº 2373 PABELLON 13
07/10/02 00:00:00JARA CONCHA ANSELMO BLASPATIO 24 Nº 241 DE ADULTOS
07/10/02 00:00:00VILUGRON VASQUEZ MARTA NICHO Nº 57 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
07/11/02 00:00:00JARA SALAZAR DARRINEL HAMILTONBOV.MATILDE MOLLER (F 243 R-3) MANUEL ZAÑARTU ENTRE P. MULGREW E I. LANGEVIN
07/11/02 00:00:00MARTINEZ AIDABOV. AIDA MARTINEZ (F 462 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 220
07/11/02 00:00:00MOLINA EULALIABOV. LUCAS PACHECO (F 664 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 103
07/12/02 00:00:00PEREZ MORALES WILLIAMSBOV. ANA MORALES (F 324 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SARGENTO ALDEA
07/12/02 00:00:00LEIVA CAMPOS SERGIO GABRIELPATIO 21 Nº 433 DE ADULTOS
07/12/02 00:00:00INOSTROZA FICA JUAN EDMUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 242 DE ADULTOS
07/12/02 00:00:00TAPIA MONTES OLGA DEL CARMENSEPULT. MERCEDES MONTES PATIO 07 Nº 73 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/12/02 00:00:00MERCADO JIMENEZ ELSA PRIMITIVABOV. FAM. VILLEGAS MERCADO (F 155 R-1) ESPAÑA/ STO. DOMINGO/SAN AGUSTIN Nº 115
07/13/02 00:00:00GRAY PRUDHOC EUFEMIA MARGARITABOV. EUFEMIA GRAY (F 125 R-3) FRANCIA ENTRE INGLATERRA Y PORTUGAL
07/13/02 00:00:00AMSTEIN MIRSCHWA CARLOSNICHO Nº 2844 PABELLON 16
07/13/02 00:00:00VEGA MARTABOV. JUSTO DIAZ PATIO 10 Nº 43 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/13/02 00:00:00BUGMANN SPIELMANN ELENA DEL CARMENBOV. ELENA BUGMANN (F 24 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 269
07/13/02 00:00:00ZENTENO AGUAYO EMABOV. ESTER ZENTENO PATIO 15 Nº 428 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/13/02 00:00:00VALDERRAMA GAJARDO FLOR MARIAPATIO 08 Nº 431 DE ADULTOS
07/14/02 00:00:00VERGARA PAZ ERNA LIDIABOV. ERNA VERGARA PATIO 18 Nº 530 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/15/02 00:00:00MATUS BLANCA ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 243 DEA ADULTOS
07/15/02 00:00:00LOBOS ZARATE LUIS HUMBERTOMAUS. RAUL Y LUIS LOBOS (F 113 R-1) LOS AROMOS CON PATRICIO MULGREW
07/15/02 00:00:00MONROY HERNANDEZ JAIME DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 22 PABELLON " J " LADO TALCAHUANO
07/15/02 00:00:00RIVERA OLIVERA SEBASTIAN MAXIMILIANONICHO Nº 84 PABELLON 01
07/15/02 00:00:00VASQUEZ VASQUEZ NANCY HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 53 DE PARVULOS
07/15/02 00:00:00ASTROZA MARIN MIREYA DEL CARMEN HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 53 DE PARVULOS
07/15/02 00:00:00MELLA GUTIERREZ NELSON RAMONPATIO 08 Nº 298 DE ADULTOS
07/15/02 00:00:00VIDAL AREVALO MARINA ESTERNICHO Nº 2399 PABELLON 13
07/16/02 00:00:00NUÑEZ NUÑEZ CLEMENTINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 244 DEA ADULTOS
07/16/02 00:00:00VOGEL ELZEL WILMA LUISABOV. WILMA VOGEL (F 223 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
07/16/02 00:00:00URIBE BETANCOURT JUAN ARTUROBOV. JOSE SOTO (F 415 R-1) ABEDULES 04 Nº27
07/16/02 00:00:00RIFO SAEZ VICENTE PAULPATIO 24 Nº 245 DEA ADULTOS
07/16/02 00:00:00PAREDES VILLEGAS MERCEDES NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 573 PABELLON 04 PROP. ROSA PAREDES (F 563 R-4)
07/16/02 00:00:00ALVARADO MANCILLA JOSE HERIBERTONICHO Nº 848 PABELLON 05
07/16/02 00:00:00VILLARROEL RABANAL ELOISA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3057 PABELLON 18
07/16/02 00:00:00MEDINA PINO HUMBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 246 DEA ADULTOS
07/16/02 00:00:00TORRES CERNA TERESA DEL NIÑO DE JESUS DEL CARMENMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 17
07/16/02 00:00:00ROMERO ELBA LIDIABOV. JULIO VENEGAS PATIO 07 Nº 92 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/16/02 00:00:00DE LA CUADRA IRIARTE IRMA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1126 PABELLON 26
07/28/02 00:00:00ARROYO ARROYO JUAN DE LA CRUZMAUS. JUAN ARROYO (F 99 R-2) PAS. 02 ENTRE P. MULGREW Y PEDRO DEL SOLAR
07/29/02 00:00:00SEGUEL MERCADO RUBEN BOV. ALADINA SEGUEL (F 63 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 16
07/29/02 00:00:00ORTEGA NEUMANN CRISTINABOV. SELMA NEUMANN PATIO 12 Nº 16 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/29/02 00:00:00MELLADO GUTIERREZ JUAN DE LA CRUZPATIO 24 Nº 241 DE ADULTOS
07/29/02 00:00:00BARRA HERIS LUIS JOSEPATIO 24 Nº 254 DE ADULTOS
07/29/02 00:00:00SEGUEL TERESA DE JESUSNICHO Nº 3002 PABELLON 17
07/29/02 00:00:00COLOMA PEREZ LUIS ESTEBANNICHO Nº 3089 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/30/02 00:00:00TORRES ROJAS ALEJANDRINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 255 DE ADULTOS
07/30/02 00:00:00DELGADO ARANEDA GRACIELANICHO Nº 3373 PABELLON 20
07/30/02 00:00:00MARDONES CEA JAVIER ORLANDONICHO Nº 3259 PABELLON 18
07/31/02 00:00:00UBILLA GRANDI SERGIO ARTUROBOV. LUIS UBILLA (F 125 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 64
07/31/02 00:00:00DEL SOLAR DEL SOLAR ALICIA JOSEFINABOV. JULIAN DEL SOLAR (F 234 R-1) PATRICIO MULGREW ESQUINA DE GUILLERMO OTTO
08/01/02 00:00:00REYES MEDINA MARIA MIGUELINAPATIO 24 Nº 256 DE ADULTOS
08/01/02 00:00:00ROCHA SAEZ LUCRECIA BOV. AGUSTINA SAEZ (F 18 Nº 427 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/01/02 00:00:00QUIROZ LIDIA DEL CARMENBOV. RAUL CANDIA PATIO 13 Nº 224 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/01/02 00:00:00CACERES GONZALEZ JILBERTO EUSEBIOBOV. PAULINA GONZALEZ (F 394 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 120
08/01/02 00:00:00AGUILA FUENTES EDMUNDONICHO Nº 3008 PABELLON 17
08/01/02 00:00:00BARRIENTOS GONZALEZ RAUL HERNANPATIO 24 Nº 257 DE ADULTOS
08/02/02 00:00:00PEREO HERIBERTO EDUARDOMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) NICHO Nº 62 AVDA. P. LAMAS/ N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
08/02/02 00:00:00NAVARRETE MUÑOZ HORTENSIA IRENEBOV. SANTIAGO SAURA (F 460 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 343
08/02/02 00:00:00REYES ARELLANO TERESILABOV. FERNANDO MAZA (F 222 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 426
08/05/02 00:00:00SALAS PINO GRACIELA DOLORESBOV. GRACIELA SALAS (F 359 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 935
08/05/02 00:00:00ALMIRALL CERNA MARIA ENRIQUETAMAUS- JULIO ALMIRALL (F 130 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
08/05/02 00:00:00VIGUERAS GODOY KATIA ALEXANDRAPATIO 01 Nº 55 DE PARVULOS
08/05/02 00:00:00RIVAS HIGUERAS MARISOL ISABELPATIO 01 Nº 55 DE PARVULOS
08/05/02 00:00:00DIAZ ECHEVERRIA ROLAND CHRISTISNBOV. LUCINDA FRANCO (F 196 R-3 ) PATIO " C " Nº 136
08/05/02 00:00:00BAEZA MUÑOZ ORFELINANICHO Nº 3219 PABELLON 19
08/05/02 00:00:00SEGUEL ALARCON MARIA MELANIANICHO Nº 741 PABELLON 05
08/06/02 00:00:00MACHUCA ERNESTO MARTINBOV. ERNESTO MACHUCA (F 583 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 48
08/06/02 00:00:00VERGARA MOISESBOV. MOISES VERGARA (F 697 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 195
08/06/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ BUSTOS JORGENICHO Nº 485 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/06/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA CISTERNAS ARTUROBOV. NIEVES CISTERNAS PATIO 17 Nº 12 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/06/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ LAURA IRENEBOV. BERTA SALAZAR PATIO 13 Nº 109 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/06/02 00:00:00CANDIA MELLADO JOSE NOLBERTOBOV. HIGINIA SEPULVEDA (F 58 R-4) ABEDULES SECTOR 03 Nº 10
08/07/02 00:00:00URRUTIA BARRA MARCIALPATIO 21 Nº 135 DE ADULTOS
08/07/02 00:00:00DOSQUE GALVEZ VIVIANA DEL CARMEN HIJO DE:BOV. CLORINDA ROMERO (F 654 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 91
08/07/02 00:00:00MERINO ARIAS MARIA DEL TRANSITOSEPULT. MARIA ARIAS PATIO 18 Nº 44 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/07/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ CASANOVA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 24 Nº 258 DE ADULTOS
08/07/02 00:00:00OSSES RIVERA ARLYN SAMANTHASEPULT. CARMELA VALDEBENITO PATIO 18 Nº 557 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/08/02 00:00:00JARAMILLO PEREZ TRINIDAD CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 259 ADULTOS
08/08/02 00:00:00ARAYA GOMEZ OLGA ELENABOV. LEONCIO TORO (F 761 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 25
08/08/02 00:00:00RIOS SEPULVEDA YOLANDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2376 PABELLON 13
08/08/02 00:00:00PEREZ NIEVES DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA PEREZ (F 203 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 89
08/08/02 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ PEREZ FLORENCIO SEGUNDOBOV. HERMINDA MARTINEZ (F 472 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 70
08/09/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA ESTAY ADRIANA ROSANICHO Nº 2452 PABELLON 14
08/09/02 00:00:00AILLON JARA HECTORBOV. BERTA JARA (F 360 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
08/10/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ PARRA FRANCIA DE LA CRUZNICHO Nº 174 PABELLON 02
08/10/02 00:00:00VARGAS URBINA MARISA DEL CARMENBOV. DOMINGO VARGAS PATIO 14 Nº 124 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/10/02 00:00:00ROJAS ALARCON VIOLETA ORQUIDEAMAUS. JOSE ROJAS (F 36 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
08/11/02 00:00:00YAÑEZ BREVIS JORGE ANTONIOMAUS. LEONARDO YAÑEZ (F 06 R-2) PEDRO LAMAS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
08/12/02 00:00:00ORTIZ SUAZO HUMBERTOBOV. HUMBERTO ORTIZ (F 311 R- 2) AU. LAMAS ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y AND. LAMAS
08/12/02 00:00:00BUSTOS ORTIZ FRANCISCO MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 56 DE PARVULOS
08/12/02 00:00:00CASTILLO FRANCISCO OSVALDOBOV. FRANCISCO CASTILLO (F 38 R- 3) PATIO " B " Nº 237
08/12/02 00:00:00LLANOS JARA ROMINA YUYUNISPATIO 01 Nº 60 DE PARVULOS
08/12/02 00:00:00GALINDO RAIN NATALIA ADELAIDA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 60 DE PARVULOS
08/12/02 00:00:00ROCHA SOBARZO VICTORIA SOLANGE HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 60 DE PARVULOS
08/12/02 00:00:00SANDOVAL CONTRERAS FILOMENABOV. GUILLERMO PARDO (F 284 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 161
08/12/02 00:00:00LASTRA VIDAL ADAMS CRISTOPHERNICHO Nº 2381 PABELLON 13
08/12/02 00:00:00MONTIGLIA CORDERO BRUNILDABOV. DOMINICAS MISIONERAS (F 391 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 103
08/12/02 00:00:00INZUNZA CARCAMO LUISA ALBABOV. ESTANISLAO INZUNZA PATIO 12 Nº 212 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/13/02 00:00:00GAETE HERNANDEZ ENCARNACION DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA HERNANDEZ PATIO 13 Nº 50 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/13/02 00:00:00BECERRA SILVA OSCAR ESTEBANPATIO 24 Nº 260 ADULTOS
08/13/02 00:00:00POLANCO ARRIAGADA FRANCISCO JAVIERNICHO Nº 3591 PABELLON 21
08/14/02 00:00:00LARA MERINO JOSE MODESTOPATIO 24 Nº 261 DE ADULTOS
08/14/02 00:00:00ERICES CARRASCO EVANGELISTANICHO Nº 3289 PABELLON 19
08/15/02 00:00:00SALVO JUAN ALBERTOBOV. OLGA SALAS (F 12 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 117
08/15/02 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ARAVENA BELFOR SEGUNDOBOV. APOLONIDES GARRIDO (F 352 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 18
08/16/02 00:00:00INZUNZA OÑATE JERMAN SEGUNDONICHO Nº 3592 PABELLON 21
08/16/02 00:00:00RIVERA SILVA KAREN LORENA HIJO DE:BOV. JOSE SILVA (F 397 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 541
08/16/02 00:00:00PINO LARA JUANA BERNARDAMAUS. ANA NAVARRO (F 136 R-1) PEDRO LAMAS/AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
08/16/02 00:00:00AYALA COFRE LUIS ANTONIONICHO Nº 2694 PABELLON 15
08/16/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ CHANDIA ENCARNACION DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 37 DE ADULTOS
08/17/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ IGLESIAS ROSA ESTERMAUS. DOMINGO MEDEL (F 124 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
08/17/02 00:00:00TOLEDO JULIO DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 262 DE ADULTOS
08/17/02 00:00:00RIOS TORRES ELEAZARBOV. SEGUNDO RIOS (F 191 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 76
08/17/02 00:00:00SAEZ RIOS MARIO NICHO Nº 733 PABELLON 05
08/19/02 00:00:00RUBILAR SALGADO INESBOV. INES RUBILAR PATIO 18 Nº 490 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/19/02 00:00:00ASTORGA SOBARZO VERONICA ELIZABETHPATIO 21 Nº 288 DE ADULTOS
08/20/02 00:00:00FLORIO TRONCOSO JOSE ABELARDOBOV. ANA BASSALETTI (F 364 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 59
08/20/02 00:00:00ORELLANA PUENTES DAVID ARISTIDESBOV. ARTURO LEON PATIO 11 Nº 302 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/20/02 00:00:00SALDIA ROA FELICINDA DEL CARMENBOV. FELICINDA SALDIA (F 195 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 17
08/21/02 00:00:00NOVOA COLOMA VIRJINIA DEL TRANSITOBOV. RAFAEL NOVOA (F 350 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 03
08/21/02 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ OSORIO GLADYS DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE RODRIGUEZ (F 116 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 60
08/21/02 00:00:00CUEVAS GONZALEZ ANA MARIAPATIO 24 Nº 263 DE ADULTOS
08/22/02 00:00:00ASTUDILLO PUENTES CARLOS ALBERTOBOV. AMADOR PUENTES PATIO 12 Nº 151 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/22/02 00:00:00MEZA SAN MARTIN ROBERTO SEGUNDOBOV. ALICIA POBLETE (F 330 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 156
08/22/02 00:00:00HERNANDEZ APABLAZA EDUARDOBOV. EDUARDO HERNANDEZ (F 89 R-3) PATIOP " B " Nº 188
08/22/02 00:00:00ESTAI JEREZ ALIPIO MAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 02
08/22/02 00:00:00PERALTA ORMEÑO MARGARITA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 547 PABELLON 04
08/23/02 00:00:00HEVIA FUENTES ANA ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 264 DE ADULTOS
08/23/02 00:00:00MONTERO FLORES BERNARDO ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 265 DE ADULTOS
08/23/02 00:00:00BETANCOURT FUENTES ROSASEPULT. JOSE VALLEJOS PATIO 18 Nº 271 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/23/02 00:00:00VIDAL ANA RITABOV. IVAN VEJAR (F 749 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 382
08/24/02 00:00:00ESPINOZA CALDERON ROSA ESTERPATIO 24 Nº 266 DE ADULTOS
08/24/02 00:00:00ASTORGA CEA ROSA DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO Nº 331 PABELLON 03
08/24/02 00:00:00RUMINOT PARDO JUANA MARIANICHO Nº 1275 LADO CHEPE
08/24/02 00:00:00QUILODRAN GUZMAN ISMELDABOV. ERNESTO MACHUCA (F 583 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 48
08/24/02 00:00:00MONTES MORALES RAMON DAVIDNICHO Nº 1888 PABELLON 10
08/24/02 00:00:00MEDINA CARRASCO PANTALEONBOV. ADRIANA FONSECA PATIO 18 Nº 228 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/24/02 00:00:00MORALES VENEGAS FERNANDOBOV. ROBERTINA VENEGAS PATIO 18 Nº 284 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/25/02 00:00:00CID LAURIN MARIA PROSPERINANICHO Nº 4489 PABELLON 27
08/26/02 00:00:00JEREZ ANDRESBOV. ANDRES JEREZ (F 556 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 32
08/26/02 00:00:00RIFO GUTIERREZ ANA MERCEDESBOV. ANA RIFFO PATIO 17 Nº 340 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/26/02 00:00:00MARILEO MORENO JUAN ALBERTOPATIO 08 Nº 19 DE ADULTOS
08/26/02 00:00:00VERA LIZAMA KRISNHA ANAISBOV. MANUEL GAETE (F 59 R-5) J.M. ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW/LOS ALERCES/LAS ACACIAS
08/26/02 00:00:00PARRA BLAS ARTUROMAUS. SOC. LRZO. ARENAS (F 148 R-2)NICHO Nº 178 C. AVELLO Nº 790/C. HENRIQUEZ/ AURELIO LAMAS
08/26/02 00:00:00BURGOS BURGOS CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 21 DE ADULTOS
08/26/02 00:00:00ROJAS LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 08 Nº 27 DE ADULTOS
08/27/02 00:00:00LUNA UMAÑA CELESTINA DEL CERMANNICHO Nº 450 PABELLON 03
08/27/02 00:00:00CUEVAS AGUILERA SERGIO HERNANPATIO 08 Nº 28 DE ADULTOS
08/27/02 00:00:00SALAZAR BELMAR ENRIQUE ALCIBIADESPATIO 08 Nº 30 DE ADULTOS
08/27/02 00:00:00SILVA OSORIO JOSE GUILLERMOPATIO 08 Nº 32 DE ADULTOS
08/28/02 00:00:00HERMOSILLA SOTO MANUEL RUFINONICHO Nº 1876 PABELLON 10
08/28/02 00:00:00TOLOZA IRMA ADRIANANICHO Nº 508 PABELLON 04
08/28/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ AVILA PEDRO JORGEPATIO 08 Nº 34 DE ADULTOS
08/29/02 00:00:00PEREIRA NEIRA EDITH ESPERANZABOV. LUIS MELO (F 207 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 94
08/29/02 00:00:00APOLONIO ALARCON DELIA HORTENSIABOV. HORTENSIA ALARCON (F 342 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
08/30/02 00:00:00ALARCON FLORES NUBY ISABELMAUS. CARMEN FLORES (F 71 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
08/30/02 00:00:00CONTRERAS VASQUEZ MARIA ELENANICHO Nº 358 PABELON 03
08/30/02 00:00:00SALAS ARCE ANA LUISABOV. VIOLETA SALAS (F 374 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 648
08/30/02 00:00:00VERGARA MARGOT AURORABOV. MARGOT VERGARA (F 438 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 203
08/30/02 00:00:00PINOCHET GUTIERREZ ELSANICHO Nº 2455 PABELLON 14
08/31/02 00:00:00VENEGAS GONZALEZ TITO REINALDOBOV. MARIA LASTRA PATIO 16 Nº 563 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/31/02 00:00:00SOLAR RIQUELME JUANA EMILIANICHO Nº 1942 PABELLON 10
08/31/02 00:00:00LANDEROS PEREZ MARIA ISABELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1674 PABELLON 08 PROP. BRENDA SUAZO (F 660 R-4)
08/31/02 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR ELSA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2522 PABELLON 14
08/31/02 00:00:00ALARCON RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALFONSOBOV. CARMEN RODRIGUEZ (F 256 R-3) PATIO " D " Nº 05
08/31/02 00:00:00RUBIO CONCHA ROSA ESTERBOV. PEDRO RUBIO PATIO 17 Nº 141 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/02/02 00:00:00CASTELLON MATHIEU MARIANA CRISTINAMAUS. CRISTINA MATHIEU (F 77 R-1) GMO. OTTO ESQ. AURELIO LAMAS
09/02/02 00:00:00SALAZAR MUÑOZ MARIA CRISTINANICHO Nº 1002 PABELLON 06
09/02/02 00:00:00MILOS GONZALEZ CRISTIAN CAROLIMAUS. LUIS BRAVO (F 136 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
09/02/02 00:00:00ESPINOZA BURGOS DOMINGO HERMENEJILDOBOV. DOMINGO ESPINOZA (F 751 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 58
09/02/02 00:00:00RIFO SAEZ OLIVIA YOLANDAPATIO 24 Nº 222 DE ADULTOS
09/02/02 00:00:00LARRAIN CORNOU LUZ MARIABOV. MARTA CORNOU (F 527 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/03/02 00:00:00ORDENES VALENZUELA MARIA TERESANICHO Nº 30 PABELLON 02
09/03/02 00:00:00DE GREGORIO SAGREDO CESAR ENRIQUEBOV. AGUSTINA SAGREDO (F 435 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 08
09/03/02 00:00:00ARANEDA ORDENES JORGE HUMBERTOBOV. JULIO SANTA CRUZ (F 501 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS / DGO. PUGA
09/03/02 00:00:00PARRA BELTRAN RAMON FELICIANOBOV. NORMANDINA AVEJARES (F 158 R-5) P. MULGREW ESQ. DGO. PUGA
09/03/02 00:00:00FERRADA CARRIEL MANUEL ANTONIOPATIO 21 Nº 181 DE ADULTOS
09/04/02 00:00:00CARDENAS LUNA ADELINA RUTHNICHO Nº 2654 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/04/02 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ITURRA EMILIABOV. VICTOR ROJAS (F 566 R-3) LOS NOTROS Nº 41
09/04/02 00:00:00RAMOS VILLA IRENE PATRICIABOV. EMPERATRIZ RAMOS (F 370 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 63
09/04/02 00:00:00CARRASCO OBANDO NESTORPATIO 24 Nº 268 DE ADULTOS
09/04/02 00:00:00CANALES CANALES GUILLERMINABOV. GUILLERMINA CANALES (F 514 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. S/N / T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/05/02 00:00:00MENDOZA CIFUENTES IRIS EUGENIABOV. MANUELA OPAZO PATIO 12 Nº 92 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/05/02 00:00:00CONTZEN KLAPP CARLOS ALBERTOBOV. CARLOS CONTZEN (F 532 R-1) C. AVELLO ENTRE RUMANIA Y YUGOESLAVIA
09/05/02 00:00:00ANGUITA OLIVEROS TEOBALDO AMERICOBOV. TEOBALDO ANGUITA (F 784 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 82
09/06/02 00:00:00CARRASCO OBANDO LEONTINA MARIASEPULT. JOVINO PEREZ PATIO 18 Nº 512 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/06/02 00:00:00SALGADO ALARCON HUMBERTO DE LA CRUZBOV. ALEJANDRO SALGADO PATIO 10 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/07/02 00:00:00MORAGA MATUS ELSA PILARBOV. ELSA MATUS PATIO 15 Nº 245 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/07/02 00:00:00VERA SILVA ELENABOV. WASHINGTON MUÑOZ (F 789 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE P. MULGREW E I. LANGEVIN
09/07/02 00:00:00CORDOVA HUAIQUIL NICOLASPATIO 24 Nº 269 DE ADULTOS
09/08/02 00:00:00PINILLA VICENTE ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 3615 PABELLON 21
09/08/02 00:00:00TORRES ARELLANO ALBA ROSABOV. ALBA TORRES (F 391 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 64
09/08/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA PEREZ ECLICIA OLIVIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3425 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/09/02 00:00:00URRIZOLA ARDAIZ CONCEPCIONMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) NICHO Nº 10 NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
09/09/02 00:00:00RIFFO MUÑOZ JUANBOV. UBERLINDA VELOSO (F 131 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 48
09/09/02 00:00:00ROCHA FIGUEROA JAVIERA FERNANDANICHO Nº 215 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
09/09/02 00:00:00ZAPATA PEREZ JUANA AURELIANICHO Nº 1756 PABELLON 09
09/09/02 00:00:00CONCHA VERGARA HUGO EDGARDOBOV. LIBIADI CONCHA PATIO 12 Nº 28 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/10/02 00:00:00MARTINEZ VASQUEZ SERGIO EDUARDONICHO Nº 2210 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/10/02 00:00:00RIFFO OLGA DALILASEPULT. OLGA RIFFO PATIO 18 Nº 146 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/10/02 00:00:00PARDO SOTO FIDEL ANTONIOBOV. PETRONILA SOTO (F 234 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 176
09/10/02 00:00:00KELLER TORRES NELDA LUZMIRAPATIO 24 Nº 270 DE ADULTOS
09/10/02 00:00:00BENAVIDES FUENTEALBA ESMERILDA DEL CARMENBOV. ESMERILDA BENAVIDES (F 312 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 120
09/10/02 00:00:00CID SAN MARTIN JOSE FIDENCIONICHO Nº 1402 LADO CHEPE
09/11/02 00:00:00MARTINEZ JARA ELDA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 730 PABELLON 05
09/11/02 00:00:00GRANDON AGUILERA JUAN ALBERTOPATIO 08 Nº 38 DE ADULTOS
09/11/02 00:00:00CARREÑO MOYA OSVALDOMAUS. CONG. ORDEN FRANCISCANA SEGLAR (F 141 R-2) P. LAMAS ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES NICHO N° 45
09/11/02 00:00:00SEPULVEDA DIEGOBOV. JOSE MORENO (F 215 R-1) D. SANHUEZA Nº 323 ENTRE ISIDORO LANGEVIN Y PATRICIO MULGREW
09/12/02 00:00:00ALARCON SALAZAR ABELBOV. ABEL ALARCON (F 547 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 202
09/12/02 00:00:00ARAVENA ZAMBRANO FRANCISCOMAUS. FRANCISCO ARAVENA (F 64 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS
09/13/02 00:00:00OJEDA JARAMILLO RAQUELPATIO 08 Nº 41 DE ADULTOS
09/13/02 00:00:00BENITEZ CATALAN NATALIABOV. NATALIA BENITEZ (F 640 R-2) SECTOR 02 DE BOVEDAS Nº 13
09/13/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA MELLADO MANUEL HUMBERTOSEPULT. VICTOR SANHUEZA PATIO 18 Nº 102 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/13/02 00:00:00CUEVAS JOSE SANTIAGOBOV. JOSE MELLADO (F 711 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 39
09/13/02 00:00:00BURGOS MARIN MARGARITA DEL CARMENBOV. ISABEL BURGOS (F 398 R-2) LAS PALMERAS ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/13/02 00:00:00CACERES GONZALEZ JUAN ARTEMIONICHO Nº 2312 PABELLON 13
09/13/02 00:00:00SANHUEZA SAEZ MANUEL JESUSNICHO Nº 4508 PABELLON 27
09/14/02 00:00:00GALLEGOS SALAZAR MANUELPATIO 24 Nº 271 DE ADULTOS
09/14/02 00:00:00ARCE OCARES PEDRO EMILIONICHO Nº 4308 PABELLON 26
09/14/02 00:00:00MELLA FARNER ALICIA DEL CARMENBOV. HECTOR MELLA (F 287 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 250
09/14/02 00:00:00ARAVENA CARRASCO HERALDO DEL CARMENBOV. EMILIA MONSALVEZ (F 771 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 141
09/14/02 00:00:00OBREQUE TAPIA PALMENIA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3999 PABELLON 24
09/14/02 00:00:00ALARCON PARDO ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 272 DE ADULTOS
09/14/02 00:00:00RUIZ ALVAREZ ERARDOBOV. LASTENIA ALVAREZ PATIO 18 Nº 302 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/15/02 00:00:00RIFFO PEREZ MARIA INESBOV. JOSE SANHUEZA (F 507 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA PATIO 09 PERPETUO ANTIGUO
09/16/02 00:00:00OPAZO FUENTES PABLO ANDRESPATIO 24 Nº 273 DE ADULTOS
09/16/02 00:00:00CARRASCO ROJAS MARIA MANUELABOV. JULIO HENRIQUEZ (F 351 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 157
09/16/02 00:00:00SILVA CABEZA MARGARITA GRACIELABOV. EDITA PROBOSTE (F 145 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 40
09/16/02 00:00:00SALAS AGUILA JOSE ELIECERBOV. SERGIO SALAS PATIO 17 Nº 104 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/16/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ HENRIQUEZ CAMILA BELENPATIO 01 Nº 61 DE PARVULOS
09/16/02 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CORREA JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 274 DE ADULTOS
09/16/02 00:00:00FERRADA SOTO ALBERTO SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 275 DE ADULTOS
09/16/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ RIQUELME YOLANDA SUSANAPATIO 24 Nº 276 DE ADULTOS
09/16/02 00:00:00OYARZUN PEÑA MARIO HERNANPATIO 24 Nº 277 DE ADULTOS
09/16/02 00:00:00PARADA VALENZUELA HERNAN ROSAMELNICHO Nº 2945 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/16/02 00:00:00CONCHA VERGARA CELIN SEGUNDOBOV. ELVIRA NAVALON (F 629 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 46
09/16/02 00:00:00LAGOS CHAVEZ HECTOR SAULPATIO 24 Nº 278 DE ADULTOS
09/17/02 00:00:00ALVEAL CARTES JACQUELINE HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 62 DE PARVULOS
09/17/02 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA JUANA DINA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 62 DE PARVULOS
09/17/02 00:00:00AGUAYO MUÑOZ ROSA ELIZABETH HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 63 DE PARVULOS
09/17/02 00:00:00ARAYA CASTRO ANDRES ALEJANDROBOV. ROSA MUÑOZ (F 744 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 19
09/17/02 00:00:00TORRES MORENO DANIEL AARONNICHO Nº 676 LADO CHEPE DE PARVULOS
09/18/02 00:00:00RUIZ VIDAL HUMBERTO REMIGIOMAUS. INES RUIZ (F 106 R-2) PEDRO DEL SOLAR ESQUINA PASAJE 03
09/19/02 00:00:00BELLO RAMIREZ ALEXIS LEONARDONICHO Nº 499 PABELLON 04
09/20/02 00:00:00LLANO PINO PROSPERINA NICHO Nº 3164 PABELLON 18
09/20/02 00:00:00JELVES MIRANDA JOSE RICARDOPATIO 24 Nº 279 DE ADULTOS
09/20/02 00:00:00GAJARDO MANNS NORA CAROLINABOV. RENE HEBLES (F 407 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
09/20/02 00:00:00ZURITA MILLALAF FLORENTINANICHO Nº 3240 PABELLON 19
09/20/02 00:00:00HERNANDEZ INOSTROZA LUISA ELIANANICHO Nº 4357 PABELLON 26
09/20/02 00:00:00PADILLA PADILLA CLODOMIRO SEGUNDOBOV. CLODOMIRO PADILLA PATIO 12 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/20/02 00:00:00RIQUELME NUÑEZ VALASKA AGUSTINA HIJO DE:BOV. JOSE PEDRAZA PATIO 16 Nº 322 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/20/02 00:00:00ACUÑA ACUÑA DAVID ALEJANDROPATIO 24 Nº 280 DE ADULTOS
09/20/02 00:00:00CHANDIA MUÑOZ FELIPE SANTIAGONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3180 PABELLON 18 PROP. LUIS ASCENCIO
09/20/02 00:00:00REBOLLEDO REBOLLEDO FELIX ESTELABOV. HIPOLITO GUAJARDO (F 559 R-2 ) LOS ALERCES ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P.MULGREW
09/21/02 00:00:00CID ILDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3337 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/21/02 00:00:00ARRIAGADA VILLARROEL CELSOMAUS. CONG. ORDEN FRANCISCANA SEGLAR (F 141 R-2) P. LAMAS ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES NICHO º 18
09/22/02 00:00:00ZAMBRANO SANCHEZ PROSPERINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 282 DE ADULTOS
09/22/02 00:00:00GUZMAN TRONCOSO ROSA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA TRONCOSO PATIO 15 Nº 575 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/22/02 00:00:00TORRES GALAZ ANSELMO GABRIELNICHO Nº 2526 PABELLON 14
09/22/02 00:00:00MORALES NAVARRETE PROSPERINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 281 DE ADULTOS
09/23/02 00:00:00AVILES BURGOS MARIANICHO Nº 3310 PABELLON 19
09/23/02 00:00:00ESPARZA ESCOBAR LUIS ARMANDOPATIO 24 Nº 283 DE ADULTOS
09/23/02 00:00:00ORMEÑO QUIJON MERCEDESBOV. JULIA ORMEÑO PATIO 10 Nº 34 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/23/02 00:00:00BOBADILLA CAMPOS ANA AURORAPATIO 24 Nº 284 DE ADULTOS
09/24/02 00:00:00ABURTO CARTES JUAN EDUARDOBOV. EMILIA CARTES PATIO 16 Nº 673 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/24/02 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ LEAL ROSA ELENANICHO Nº 4352 PABELLON 26
09/24/02 00:00:00MATUS DE LA PARRA PARRA ESTER BOV. ESTER MATUS DE LA PARRA (F 200 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 88
09/24/02 00:00:00ROBLES CONTRERAS DAMASIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3060 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/24/02 00:00:00JARPA REYES SANDRA ANGELICAPATIO 24 Nº 285 DE ADULTOS
09/24/02 00:00:00MOLINA MOLINA MARGARITABOV. MARGARITA MOLINA (F 390 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS/J.M.ZAÑARTU/AURELIO LAMAS
09/25/02 00:00:00ARANEDA MOSCOSO NICOLH DANIELABOV. MARTA GAJARDO (F 254 R-4) PATIO NORTE ESQUINA HORIZONTE
09/25/02 00:00:00REMEDI LOPEZ LUIS EDUARDONICHO Nº 4061 PABELLON 24
09/25/02 00:00:00VILLEGAS CISTERNAS LAURA ELISABETHPATIO 24 Nº 286 DE ADULTOS
09/26/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ SANCHEZ BLANCA ESTERBOV. CARLOS REBOLLEDO PATIO 17 Nº 344 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/26/02 00:00:00PALMA SALAS CORA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 449 LADO CHEPE
09/26/02 00:00:00URRA TORRES JUAN JOSENICHO Nº 2529 PABELLON 14
09/26/02 00:00:00FLORES CARIAGA MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. MARINA FLORES (F 34 R-4) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
09/27/02 00:00:00MERINO SARAVIA ERMIA DEL ROSARIOSEPULT. MANUEL OÑATE PATIO 15 Nº 368 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/02 00:00:00JACCARD REYES MARTA LEONORNICHO Nº 1858 PABELLON 10
09/27/02 00:00:00HEYDER MONTOYA OSVALDONICHO Nº 283 LADO CHEPE
09/27/02 00:00:00PINEDA CERON HECTOR ORLANDOPATIO 24 Nº 287 DE ADULTOS
09/27/02 00:00:00CACERES ALARCON ADELINABOV. ADELINA CACERES (F 563 R-1) PATIO 09 DE BOV. ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/28/02 00:00:00MOLINA VARGAS SERGIOPATIO 24 Nº 288 DE ADULTOS
09/28/02 00:00:00CARVALLO NUÑEZ ALICIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 312 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/28/02 00:00:00CONTRERAS NEIRA GREGORIO URBANOBOV. LEOCRICIO CONTRERAS (F 658 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 185
09/28/02 00:00:00VALENZUELA MORENO JOSE RAMIROPATIO 24 Nº 289 DE ADULTOS
09/28/02 00:00:00CARRASCO BLANCA LUZMILASEPULT. MANUEL MUÑOZ PATIO 16 Nº 178 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/28/02 00:00:00MORAGA SAGREDO ELSABOV. RIGOBERTO VALLEJOS (F 235 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 120
09/29/02 00:00:00PARRA NAUPAI MANUEL ANTONIO SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 290 DE ADULTOS
09/30/02 00:00:00CASTRO CANALES CARLOSPATIO 24 Nº 291 DE ADULTOS
09/30/02 00:00:00REYES BUSTOS LUIS EDUARDONICHO Nº 1944 PABELLON 10
09/30/02 00:00:00LOBOS MUÑOZ ROSARIO SELVA IRISMAUS. ASOC. PENS. CARABINEROS (F 191 R-2) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL NICHO Nº 25
09/30/02 00:00:00ZAROR SARA NELLY (ANFORA)MAUS. JULIO ZAROR (F 108 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
09/30/02 00:00:00RUIZ AGUAYO GUMERCINDA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3321 PABELLON 19 PROP. GUMERCINDA RUIZ
09/30/02 00:00:00CEA VILLOUTA FRANCISCA ESTRELLA BELENPATIO 01 Nº 64 DE PARVULOS
09/30/02 00:00:00URRA VERA MARGARITA ANGELICABOV. INES VERA PATIO 18 Nº 174 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/30/02 00:00:00ANTIL LIÑE VICTOR SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 292 DE ADULTOS
09/30/02 00:00:00CARRASCO VALDEBENITO JOSE MANUELPATIO 24 Nº 293 DE ADULTOS
02/27/01 00:00:00GALAZ RAMIREZ EMELINABOV. JOSE ROMERO (F 784 R-3) ABEDULES 01 N° 108
02/27/01 00:00:00MELGAREJO QUIÑONES MANUEL ARNOLDONICHO N° 1291 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/27/01 00:00:00AGUAYO SANDOVAL ADRIANNICHO N° 3566 PABELLON 21
10/01/02 00:00:00REBOLLEDO SEPULVEDA EMILIOBOV. EMILIO REBOLLEDO (F 405 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 115
10/01/02 00:00:00GAMBERO MELLADO NORMA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA MELLADO (F 551 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 51
10/01/02 00:00:00AVILES ABURTO SELVA REBECABOV. DESIDERIO AVILES (F 738 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 67
10/01/02 00:00:00INOSTROZA INOSTROZA KAREN ELIANAPATIO 01 Nº 65 DE PARVULOS
10/01/02 00:00:00RETAMAL TORRES MARIA CONCEPCIONBOV. HECTOR FAUNDEZ PATIO 12 Nº 22 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/01/02 00:00:00GUTIERREZ FIGUEROA OSCAR MANUELMAUS. COLEG. DE PROF. DE CHILE A. G. (F104 R-2)F. CABRERA/J.M.ZAÑARTU NICHO Nº 37
10/01/02 00:00:00RAMIREZ TORRES EDUARDO GUSTAVOCAPILLA EDUARDO RAMIREZ (F 209 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 49
10/02/02 00:00:00SAURE JEQUIER GEORGES ADRIANNICHO Nº 1986 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/02/02 00:00:00HERMOSILLA HERMOSILLA LUISMAUS. LUIS HERMOSILLA (F 92 R-2) PEDRO DEL SOLAR ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
10/02/02 00:00:00PLAZA LAGOS ZOILABOV. JUAN OLATE (F 539 R-1) LOS NOTROS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
10/02/02 00:00:00RIQUELME FLORES JOSE GUILLERMONICHO Nº 2604 PABELLON 15
10/02/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ ALFONSOPATIO 24 Nº 299 DE ADULTOS
10/03/02 00:00:00OPAZO LIZAMA LUIS ALBERTOBOV. MANUEL VILCHES (F 295 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 112
10/03/02 00:00:00MILLA TAPIA JORGE DEL CARMENBOV. ROSARIO TAPIA (F 332 R-2) T. MENCHACA/J.M. URREJOLA/SENTIMIENTO/LAS PALMERAS
10/03/02 00:00:00BUSTOS ESPINOZA REMBERTO BOV. AGUSTIN CHAVEZ PATIO 11 Nº 33 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/03/02 00:00:00VARGAS RODRIGUEZ SERGIO ORLANDOBOV. SERGIO VARGAS (F 245 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 119
10/03/02 00:00:00RIFO JOSE OSCARPATIO 24 Nº 294 DE ADULTOS
10/04/02 00:00:00VILLARROEL MUÑOZ VICTORBOV. MATEO VILLARROEL (F 447 R-1) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
10/04/02 00:00:00ORTIZ ORMEÑO MARIO ELIEZERBOV. MARIA ORMEÑO PATIO 15 Nº 475 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/04/02 00:00:00VERA MUÑOZ SILVIA ELENAMAUS. CARLOS GIACAMAN (F 54 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
10/05/02 00:00:00DIAZ VILLARROEL LUDIVINAMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) NICHO Nº 17 P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
10/05/02 00:00:00YURGUEVIC ARANCIBIA NICOLAS PEDRONICHO Nº 2846 PABELLON 16
10/05/02 00:00:00BUSTOS MORAGA RENE EDUARDOBOV. MARIA RIFFO PATIO 15 Nº 72 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/05/02 00:00:00SAAVEDRA LAGOS ALMA EUGENIABOV. EUGENIO SAAVEDRA (F 634 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 164
10/05/02 00:00:00SOTO ARAVENA JOSE LUISBOV. JOSE SOTO (F 452 R-1) ITALIA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y SUECIA
10/07/02 00:00:00ASTETE SAGREDO CARMEN ROSABOV. JOSE TORRES (F 314 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 36
10/07/02 00:00:00RIVAS SUAZO PEDRO GREGORIOBOV. PEDRO RIVAS (F 186 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 154
10/07/02 00:00:00GARRIDO SUGARRET IRMA ESTERBOV. MATILDE SUGARRET (F 416 R-3 ) PATIO " G " Nº 141
10/07/02 00:00:00SCHUFFENEGER ROCHA MATILDEMAUS. SAMUEL MARTINEZ (F 100 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
10/07/02 00:00:00PAILLAMAN RAIN ORFELINO DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 209 DE ADULTOS
10/08/02 00:00:00HERRERA MONTANARES MARIANICHO Nº 3101 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/08/02 00:00:00BARRIENTOS DOMINGUEZ LUZMENIAPATIO 21 Nº 104 DE ADULTOS
10/08/02 00:00:00MERINO ARIAS RUPERTO MANUELNICHO Nº 2757 PABELLON 16
10/09/02 00:00:00GARRIDO JOSE LUISPATIO 21 Nº 239 DE ADULTOS
10/09/02 00:00:00VERGARA SANCHEZ EDELMIRA DEL CARMENBOV. EDELMIRA VERGARA PATIO 16 Nº 336 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/10/02 00:00:00FUENTES GACITUA ZOILA DE LOURDESBOV. TELMA RIVAS (F 442 R-2) DGO. PUGA ESQ. SGTO. ALDEA
10/10/02 00:00:00RETAMAL IRENE DEL CARMENBOV. IRENE RETAMAL (F 179 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 148
10/10/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SUAREZ OLIVA NIEVESMAUS. FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ (F 116 R-1) LOS CIPRESES ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
10/10/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA SEPULVEDA EDUARDO ANTONIOCAPILLA : MARIA Y HECTOR JARA (F 204 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 38
10/10/02 00:00:00OSORES HENRIQUEZ FRESIA ELIZABETHPATIO 24 Nº 295 DE ADULTOS
10/11/02 00:00:00ULLOA MUÑOZ SEGUNDO DANIELSEPULT. VICTOR AREVALO PATIO 17 Nº 175 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/11/02 00:00:00PEREZ LOPEZ MIRTA MAGDALENAPATIO 24 Nº 297 DE ADULTOS
10/11/02 00:00:00MARDONES GUZMAN BERSABE DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1085 PABELLON 06
10/11/02 00:00:00MORA SOLAR JEREMIASBOV. JEREMIAS MORA (F 397 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 130
10/11/02 00:00:00LIRA JORQUERA FRANCISCO JAVIERBOV. FRANCISCO LIRA (F 429 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 162
10/12/02 00:00:00LILLO PEÑA JOSE ULISESNICHO Nº 627 PABELLON 04
10/12/02 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ ARANEDA JULIO EDUARDOBOV. FRANCISCA CARRASCO (F 197 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 38
10/12/02 00:00:00PACHECO ALARCON LEONICIA DAMIANANICHO Nº 2364 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/12/02 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ZAMBRANO SERGIO ANDRESNICHO Nº 2330 PABELLON 13
10/12/02 00:00:00ZURITA ZURITA SABINA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSALIA LUCARES PATIO 09 Nº 105 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/12/02 00:00:00CERDA SANDOVAL IDANICHO Nº 100 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/12/02 00:00:00JARA PAREDES JUANA MARIABOV. JUANA JARA (F 301 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 113
10/12/02 00:00:00MARQUEZ GUTIERREZ FERNANDONICHO Nº 2224 PABELLON 12
10/13/02 00:00:00MANSILLA GOMEZ JORGE ALIRONICHO Nº 2175 PABELLON 12
10/14/02 00:00:00NICOLAS BROWN JACOB ELIASMAUS. JORGE NICOLAS (F 70 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
10/14/02 00:00:00TASCHKEWITZ OSSES ANA DELCARMENBOV. JORGE PORTER (F 627 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 41
10/14/02 00:00:00YAÑEZ FUENTES ORLANDOBOV. LAZARO YAÑEZ (F 449 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 02
10/14/02 00:00:00VIELMA PINO MARCELINO ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 296 DE ADULTOS
10/14/02 00:00:00CASTRO AILLAPAN ZOILO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 1987 PABELLON 11
10/15/02 00:00:00VERA POQUE RAQUEL LEONORBOV. BERMABE VERA PATIO 16 Nº 23 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/15/02 00:00:00BIZAMA BARRA EDUARDO ANTONIOBOV. ANDRES BIZAMA PATIO 10 Nº 255 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/15/02 00:00:00RIVAS RIVAS DESIDERIO SEGUNDOBOV. RODOLFO RIVAS PATIO 07 Nº 129 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/15/02 00:00:00CABRERA IBAÑES CESAR RAULBOV. CESAR CABRERA (F 293 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1025
10/16/02 00:00:00RIVAS ARRIAGADA GUADALUPE DEL ROSARIOBOV. JORGE MUÑOZ (F 76 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 153 - B
10/16/02 00:00:00VILLAGRA CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 23 Nº 652 DE ADULTOS
10/16/02 00:00:00FERNANDEZ VILCHES ANTONIOMAUS. BENEF ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA NICHO Nº 64
10/16/02 00:00:00CRUZ ARAVENA OLGA MIREYA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 66 DE PARVULOS
10/17/02 00:00:00RIFFO RUMINOT ANA LUISAPATIO 24 Nº 298 DE ADULTOS
10/17/02 00:00:00LIZAMA HENRIQUEZ RAUL EDUARDOPATIO 08 Nº 225 DE ADULTOS
10/17/02 00:00:00ARACENA MUÑOZ DANIEL URBANONICHO Nº 2485 PABELLON 14
10/17/02 00:00:00RIFO SANCHEZ SYLVIA INES NICHO Nº 3912 PABELLON 23
10/19/02 00:00:00SEGUEL ARROYO LISANDROSEPULT. LISANDRO SEGUEL PATIO 16 Nº 564 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/19/02 00:00:00GUIÑEZ PINILLA MARIA ERNESTINABOV. MARIO GUIÑEZ (F 210 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 119
10/20/02 00:00:00RAMIREZ JORJE EMILIONICHO Nº 303 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/21/02 00:00:00CAMPOS MONCADA ANDRES FILOMENOBOV. ANDRES CAMPOS (F 292 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 03
10/21/02 00:00:00JARA MALDONADO HUGO DANILONICHO Nº 2875 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/21/02 00:00:00RIQUELME GARRIDO FELISA DEL TRANSITOPATIO 24 Nº 300 DE ADULTOS
10/21/02 00:00:00LOBO FERRERO MARIA ANITAMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 156 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA NICHO Nº 117
10/21/02 00:00:00REYES NUÑEZ MATIAS ANTONIOPATIO 01 Nº 67 DE PARVULOS
10/21/02 00:00:00GARCES JANA GERARDO IVANPATIO 24 Nº 301 DE ADULTOS
10/21/02 00:00:00ÑANCO ÑANCO CAROLINA ALEJANDRA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 68 DE PARVULOS
10/22/02 00:00:00JARA BARRERA MANUEL FREDYSNICHO Nº 2071 PABELLON 11
10/22/02 00:00:00VASQUEZ RIFO ELSA DEL CARMENSEPULT. GUILLERMO SOTO PATIO 12 Nº 239 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/22/02 00:00:00NORAMBUENA NORAMBUENA SARA ROSASEPULT. JOSE LAVADOS PATIO 16 Nº 193 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/22/02 00:00:00BARRERA LEAL LUZMIRA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 177 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
10/22/02 00:00:00PEREZ GONZALEZ JOSE NOLBERTONICHO Nº 318 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/23/02 00:00:00MONTERO INOSTROZA JUAN FRANCISCONICHO Nº 2115 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/23/02 00:00:00VILLAGRAN GARCIA MARIA LIDIABOV. CARMEN GARCIA PATIO 11 Nº 46 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/23/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ RAQUELNICHO Nº 340 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/23/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ ALMUNA SERGIO HUGOBOV. ELISEO LARA (F 449 R-1) ABEDULES 04 Nº 01
10/23/02 00:00:00GARCIA SERGIO ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 267 DE ADULTOS
10/23/02 00:00:00DAVINSON JUANPATIO 24 Nº 302 DE ADULTOS
10/23/02 00:00:00VIGUERAS HERMOSILLA SOLON ANDALIO (ANFORA)BOV. BONIFACIO FALCON (F 518 R-1) LA OLVIDADA
10/23/02 00:00:00VAN CAUWELAERT BRAVO ROBERTO SANTIAGO (ANFORA)BOV. ROBERTO VAN CAUWELAERT (F 798 R-2) ESPAÑA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y SGTO. ALDEA
10/24/02 00:00:00ASCENCIO ROCHA MARIA ALICIANICHO Nº 2376 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/24/02 00:00:00GIANOTTI FUENTES ROSENDA VALENTINAMAUS. LAUTARO ROMAN (F 122 R-2) GMO. OTTO ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 31
10/24/02 00:00:00QUINTANA SILVA MARIA ISABELPATIO 24 Nº 303 DE ADULTOS
10/25/02 00:00:00CARRILLO SOLIS MARGARITABOV. JOSE RODRIGUEZ PATIO 14 Nº 80 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/25/02 00:00:00ULLOA PEREZ MANUELBOV. MANUEL ULLOA (F 310 R-2) LAS PALMERAS ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
10/26/02 00:00:00ROMAN CACERES ROSA AURELIABOV. CATALINA BARRIGA (F 165 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE AVDA. ESPAÑA Y STO. DOMINGO Nº 81
10/26/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ CHANDIA ROSA ELVIRANICHO Nº 2457 PABELLON 14
10/26/02 00:00:00SALCEDO ILLANES MANUEL SEGUNDOBOV. NANCY SALCEDO (F475 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 253
10/26/02 00:00:00JARA JARA ANA DELIABOV. ALFREDO GARCES PATIO 17 Nº 621 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/26/02 00:00:00LARA ROZAS ZUNILDABOV. NICANOR BARRIGA (F 261 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 57
10/26/02 00:00:00MELLADO INOSTROZA ELBA AMELIANICHO Nº 2404 PABELLON 13
10/27/02 00:00:00SEGUEL CARTES LINOLDA BRIGIDABOV. MANUEL ESPINOZA (F 230 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 03 - A
10/27/02 00:00:00SEGUEL CARTES LINOLDA BRIGIDABOV. MANUEL ESPINOZA (F 230 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 03 - A
10/28/02 00:00:00MIRANDA ELOISA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 304 DE ADULTOS
10/28/02 00:00:00SAEZ SAEZ MARGARITA EDELMIRABOV. ROSA CARRIEL (F 669 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 120
10/28/02 00:00:00SAEZ BARROS RIOLA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 69 DE PARVULOS
10/28/02 00:00:00MIRANDA POZO PETRONILANICHO Nº 3194 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/28/02 00:00:00SALAZAR SOTO ALEXIS ALEJANDROPATIO 24 Nº 305 DE ADULTOS
10/29/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ SOTERAS FILOMENABOV. FILOMENA GONZALEZ PATIO 17 Nº 135 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/29/02 00:00:00BARRAZA MORENO OSCAR EDUARDO (ANFORA)MAUS. JUAN VASQUEZ (F 69 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
10/29/02 00:00:00SILVA ZURITA SALOME DEL CARMENBOV. DORIS TRONCOSO (F 382 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 02
10/29/02 00:00:00ESCOBAR PEÑA BRIGIDA HUMILDEBOV. ARTURO ESCOBAR (F 318 R-2) PATIO 15 Nº 166 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/29/02 00:00:00PINCHEIRA SOTO OCTAVIO EDMUNDOBOV. LUCRECIA SOTO PATIO 15 Nº 465 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/29/02 00:00:00LUNA ALVAREZ CARLOS WASHINGTON PATIO 24 Nº 306 DE ADULTOS
10/30/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ BUSTOS JOSE FLORENCIOPATIO 24 Nº 307 DE ADULTOS
10/30/02 00:00:00REBOLLEDO GRACIELA ADRIANANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4069 PABELLON 24 PROP. BRUNILDA REBOLLEDO
10/31/02 00:00:00CRUCES CISTERNAS REMIGIO TITOBOV. EMELINA CRUCES (F 552 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQUINA LAS ACACIAS
10/31/02 00:00:00ROJAS GRANDON MARINA EVABOV. MARIA GRANDON PATIO 13 Nº 85 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA ESPINOZA MARIA ELSANICHO Nº 652 PABELLON 04
10/31/02 00:00:00VALENCIA OLIVERA MAXIMINAPATIO 24 Nº 308 DE ADULTOS
10/31/02 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO MASCULINOPATIO 24 Nº 309 DE ADULTOS
10/31/02 00:00:00TRONCOSO HERNANDEZ RUTH DEL CARMENBOV. BALBINA VALENZUELA (F 730 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW/LOS ALERCES/LAS ACACIAS
11/01/02 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ENA INELDABOV. BERNARDINO SANCHEZ (F 535 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 181
11/01/02 00:00:00ARAYA ORTEGA EDUARDO EDMUNDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4153 PABELLON 25 PROP. EDITH ARAYA
11/02/02 00:00:00SALAZAR MUÑOZ MARIA CRISTINABOV. NILDA MORA (F 248 R-3) PABLO ROJAS Nº 696
11/04/02 00:00:00BORLANDO SOLARI MARIA TERESABOV. FAMILIA BORLANDO (F 661 R-3) AVENIDA ESPAÑA Nº 44
11/04/02 00:00:00ALMONACID MANCILLA GREGORIOPATIO 24 Nº 311 DE ADULTOS
11/04/02 00:00:00LATIN FERNANDEZ MAXIMO SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 310 DE ADULTOS
11/04/02 00:00:00MENDEZ SOLAR SONIA EDITHBOV. NORMA SOLAR PATIO 15 Nº 95 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/04/02 00:00:00TATIN ELIANANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3250 PABELLON 19 PROP. ELIANA TATIN
11/05/02 00:00:00MELO FUENTES EDUARDO ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 1393 PABELLON 07
11/05/02 00:00:00TIZNADO HUICHACURA RAUL OSVALDOPATIO 24 Nº 289 DE ADULTOS
11/05/02 00:00:00VASQUEZ GARRIDO ARACELI HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 71 DE PARVULOS
11/05/02 00:00:00ALVAREZ JOSE SALOMONBOV. MERCEDES ARRIAGADA (F 141 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 89
11/05/02 00:00:00RIQUELME CARRASCO MARIA MARTABOV. PABLO VASQUEZ ( F 227 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 128
11/06/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ RIQUELME LUCELINAPATIO 24 Nº 312 DE ADULTOS
11/06/02 00:00:00SOTO VARELA ROSA MAGALISEPULT. OLGA VARELA PATIO 17 Nº 218 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/06/02 00:00:00BENAVENTE PABLO ANGELNICHO Nº 2523 PABELLON 14
11/06/02 00:00:00GALLETTI VERNAZZANI FUENTE -ALBA PEDRO ROBERTOMAUS. ROBERTO FUENTE-ALBA (F 18 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
11/06/02 00:00:00DIAZ LUENGO ELSA AMADANICHO Nº 2830 PABELLON 16
11/06/02 00:00:00MAURELIA VITALIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2530 PABELLON 14
11/07/02 00:00:00RIQUELME JOFRE JAIME JANIEBOV. MARIA ULLOA (F 02 R-5) PATIO " B " Nº 515
11/07/02 00:00:00ALEGRIA PICHIÑIL CARLOS ALFONSOPATIO 23 Nº 220 DE ADULTOS
11/07/02 00:00:00RAMOS GACITUA ORLANDO ALFREDOMAUS. JOSE RAMOS (F 68 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y JORGE ROGERS
11/07/02 00:00:00OLIVA MACAYA ALLAN DAVIDPATIO 01 Nº 72 DE PARVULOS
11/07/02 00:00:00PINEDA PINEDA FIDEL ENRIQUENICHO Nº 2902 PABELLON 17
11/08/02 00:00:00PIÑA SEPULVEDA EDITH DEL CARMENMAUS. LUISA SEPULVEDA (F 09 R-2) AVDA. ESPAÑA ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
11/09/02 00:00:00BASTIAS PARRA MANUEL OSVALDOPATIO 24 Nº 314 DE ADULTOS
11/09/02 00:00:00CARRILLO VEGA PAMELA HAYDEE HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 73 DE PARVULOS
11/09/02 00:00:00MARIANGEL VILLEGAS JOSE RAULBOV. ANIBAL CASTILLO (F 326 R-3) SGTO. ALDEA ENTRE SANTO DOMINGO Y D. SANHUEZA
11/09/02 00:00:00URRUTIA CACERES MARIA TERESANICHO Nº 2089 PABELLON 11
11/11/02 00:00:00LARA OBREQUE GUSTAVO DE LA CRUZBOV. JOSE LARA PATIO 16 Nº 556 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/11/02 00:00:00SOTO MUÑOZ ALBA ROSANICHO Nº 3889 PABELLON 23
11/11/02 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ GARRIDO LORENZO CAMILONICHO Nº 2099 PABELLON 11
11/11/02 00:00:00BIZAMA CLAUSE ROSA IRENEBOV. HECTOR BIZAMA (F 371 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 39
11/11/02 00:00:00CONCHA GONZALEZ ROSA ESTERBOV. FERMIN CONCHA PATIO 11 Nº 129 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/11/02 00:00:00GRANDON QUILODRAN RUTHNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 935 PABELLON 05 PROP. SAMUEL GRANDON
11/12/02 00:00:00MEDEL MEDEL IDEDALO DEL CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 279 DE ADULTOS
11/12/02 00:00:00AVENDAÑO ALARCON MARIA DONATILABOV. PEDRO AVENDAÑO (F 512 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA / AVDA. NORTE / HORIZONTE / LAS PALMERAS
11/12/02 00:00:00BAEZA JOSE ORLANDOSEPULT. PEDRO BAEZA PATIO 18 Nº 279 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/12/02 00:00:00CASTILLO VILLEGAS ALICIA DE JESUSBOV. JOSE CORREA (F 268 R-4) PATIO " F " Nº 09
11/12/02 00:00:00GATICA DONOSO HECTOR OSVALDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3169 LADO TALCAHUANO PROP. ORLANDO GATICA
11/12/02 00:00:00PEREIRA NEIRA MARIO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2664 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/13/02 00:00:00ROJAS JULIO GERMANBOV. ANGEL JARA (F 158 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 111
11/13/02 00:00:00MORA FLORES NICOLAS ALEJANDROPATIO 01 Nº 74 DE PARVULOS
11/13/02 00:00:00AGUILERA AVELLO MARIOBOV. JOSE AGUILERA PATIO 08 Nº 123 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/13/02 00:00:00LAGOS MUÑOZ CRISTINAPATIO 24 Nº 315 DE ADULTOS
11/13/02 00:00:00ARANCIBIA RUMINOT NORA ISABELNICHO Nº 269 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
11/13/02 00:00:00CABAS MUÑOZ RIGOBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 316 DE ADULTOS
11/13/02 00:00:00CARRERA GONZALEZ NICOLAS SEBASTIANPATIO 02 Nº 179 DE PARVULOS
11/13/02 00:00:00CARRASCO MALVINABOV. JOSEFINA CEPEDA PATIO 14 Nº 27 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/13/02 00:00:00CASTILLO VALDEBENITO SERGIO EDMUNDOBOV. MARIA VALDEBENITO PATIO 11 Nº 278 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/13/02 00:00:00SUAZO RINALQUEO LEONARDO VALENTINPATIO 24 Nº 317 DE ADULTOS
11/14/02 00:00:00BARRERA REYES SARIAH BELENNICHO Nº 371 PABELLON 03
11/14/02 00:00:00VENEGAS AHUMADA CARMENBOV. INES MILLA (F 266 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 42
11/14/02 00:00:00CARRILLO ARAVENA JUAN ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 319 DE ADULTOS
11/14/02 00:00:00MORALES ARANDA LUIS ALFREDOBOV. JOSE MORALES PATIO 11 Nº 68 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/14/02 00:00:00MARDONES RAMOS ELCIRA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 318 DE ADULTOS
11/15/02 00:00:00GACITUA QUEZADA JOSE LUISBOV. JOSE GACITUA PATIO 17 Nº 227 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/15/02 00:00:00LOPEZ GAJARDO LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. SOC. FLETEROS Y EMBAL. P. DEL RIO ZAÑARTU (F 166 R-4) AVDA. ESPAÑA ENTRE SAN AGUSTIN Y STO. DGO.
11/15/02 00:00:00SAN MARTIN REQUENA PEDRO GERMANSEPULT. GERMAN SAN MARTIN PATIO 14 Nº 118 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/15/02 00:00:00CARVAJAL JARAMILLO ADAN LUISNICHO Nº 4620 PABELLON 27
11/16/02 00:00:00OLATE DIAZ JUANA PABLASEPULT. JUANA OLATE PATIO 18 Nº 445 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/16/02 00:00:00ALARCON HERNANDEZ SILVIA ELENABOV. GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ (F 599 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 23
11/16/02 00:00:00DELGADO CARTES ENRIQUENICHO Nº 3529 PABELLON 21
11/16/02 00:00:00CONSTANZO REBOLLEDO FLAVIO ALBERTONICHO Nº 1252 PABELLON 07
11/17/02 00:00:00PEÑAILILO JUAN BAUTISTAMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) NICHO Nº 42 P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
11/18/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA ESTAY CESAR MARIONICHO Nº 94 PABELLON 02 PISOS LADO CHEPE
11/18/02 00:00:00DIAZ VERA IRENEBOV. ADRIANA ALVAREZ (F 432 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 74 - B
11/18/02 00:00:00MALDONADO RUIZ ROSA ELVIRANICHO Nº 2139 PABELLON 12
11/18/02 00:00:00FONTALBA MORAGA JUAN MIGUELBOV. JUAN FONTALBA (F 194 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 18
11/18/02 00:00:00SIMONDET BRISSON EMILIOBOV. FEDERICO ROSSEL (F 411 R-5) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE M. ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
11/18/02 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ROBERTOBOV. JOSE HERNANDEZ (F 229 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 62
11/18/02 00:00:00TRONCOSO PADILLA BRUNILDA LILIAMAUS. RAUL Y LUIS LOBOS (F 113 R-1) LOS AROMOS ESQUINA LOS LIRIOS
11/18/02 00:00:00SOTO SANDOVAL JOSE ALEJANDROPATIO 24 Nº 320 DE ADULTOS
11/18/02 00:00:00TORO SARA EDITHPATIO 24 Nº 321 DE ADULTOS
11/18/02 00:00:00TARDON NOVOA PROSPERINA ITALIABOV. PROSPERINA TARDON (F 729 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 96
11/18/02 00:00:00ZAPATA BUSTOS JUAN BAUTISTABOV. JUAN ZAPATA (F 262 R-4) AVDA. NORTE ESQUINA HORIZONTE
11/19/02 00:00:00REBOLLEDO RIFFO FERNANDO DE LA GUARDABOV. GUILLERMINA RIQUELME (F 239 R-4) P. MULGREW/SGTO. ALDEA/ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
11/19/02 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MEDINA LEONARDA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 322 DE ADULTOS
11/19/02 00:00:00ROZAS GAETE EXEQUIEL ALEJANDROSEPULT. JOSE ROZAS PATIO 15 Nº 544 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/19/02 00:00:00NUÑEZ TORRES MAURICIO GONZALOBOV. ENILDE ERICES (F 326 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 147
11/19/02 00:00:00CANALES BELTRAN IDABOV. IDA CANALES PATIO 13 Nº 446 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/19/02 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SILVA IRMA ROSABOV. PABLA SILVA PATIO 14 Nº 13 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/20/02 00:00:00MATAMA RUIZ SINDULFABOV. JOSE MATAMALA (F 793 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 45
11/20/02 00:00:00BRAVO CORVALAN ROMILIA BOV. ROMILIA BRAVO PATIO 18 Nº 402 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/20/02 00:00:00TATIN SERGIO ENRIQUEBOV. HAYDEE PARRA (F 640 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 40
11/20/02 00:00:00NOVOA ESCOBAR JUAN OCTAVIOBOV. HERIBERTO NOVOA (F 448 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 44
11/21/02 00:00:00BECERRA MATAMALA JOSE ERNESTONICHO Nº 3594 PABELLON 21
11/21/02 00:00:00MATAMALA RIVAS JULIA DEL CARMENBOV. ROSARIO ARAVENA (F 22 R-5) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 1164
11/21/02 00:00:00TAPIA ROJAS GEMA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1541 PABELLON 08
11/22/02 00:00:00BAEZA MONTOYA GERARDO ALBERTONICHO Nº 539 PABELLON 04
11/22/02 00:00:00BELMAR QUIROZ MANUELA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 336 PABELLON 03
11/23/02 00:00:00LEPE MARIA DEL ROSARIO JOAQUINAMAUS. EMILIO COSTA (F 28 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
11/23/02 00:00:00BARRA FAUNDEZ PABLA INESBOV. EMILIANO VERA PATIO 16 Nº 209 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/23/02 00:00:00CAMAÑO PEREZ MARIA DEL PILARNICHO Nº 2424 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/23/02 00:00:00FIERRO ALARCON JUAN BAUTISTABOV. JUAN FIERRO (F 459 R-3) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y DGO. PUGA
11/23/02 00:00:00RUIZ REBOLLEDO PABLO RIGOBERTOBOV. PABLO RUIZ (F 210 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 60
11/24/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ MARQUEZ OSCAR DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE GONZALEZ (F 392 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 128
11/24/02 00:00:00CONTRERAS MUÑOZ BENEDICTO JOSEBOV. WENCESLAO BARRERA (F 376 R-1) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 652
11/25/02 00:00:00ROMO SEPULVEDA LUIS ARMANDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3550 PABELLON 21 PROP. LUIS ROMO S.
11/25/02 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ CARLOS ELIECERNICHO Nº 172 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
11/25/02 00:00:00PUSCHEL PUSCHEL BEATRIZ MARTAMAUS. LAURA VALENZUELA (F 18 R-2) RECUERDO ENTRE ESPERANZA Y LOS AROMOS
11/25/02 00:00:00FOSTER NAVARRETE MANUEL SEGUNDONICHO Nº 2706 PABELLON 15
11/25/02 00:00:00SEPULVEDA HILDABOV. MIGUEL SEPULVEDA (F 03 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 971
11/25/02 00:00:00RECABARREN ALISTER GUILLERMO FABRICIANOBOV. GUILLERMINA ALISTER (F 336 R-2) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE LAS PALMERAS Y SENTIMIENTO
11/25/02 00:00:00RIEDEL SCHULZ JUAN (ANFORA)BOV. CARLOS CONTZEN (F 532 R-1) C. AVELLO ENTRE RUMANIA Y YUGOESLAVIA
11/25/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ BUSTOS HECTOR ARTUROBOV. HECTOR MUÑOZ (F 49 R-4) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
11/25/02 00:00:00PANTOJA SALAS MARGARITA ISABELPATIO 24 Nº 324 DE ADULTOS
11/25/02 00:00:00ERICES LEAL LUISA FELINAPATIO 24 Nº 323 DE ADULTOS
11/25/02 00:00:00MONTORY TORRES MARTA INESNICHO Nº 26 PABELLON 02
11/26/02 00:00:00PEÑA RIOS CARMENPATIO 23 Nº 90 DE ADULTOS
11/26/02 00:00:00NUÑEZ SILVA RENEPATIO 24 Nº 325 DE ADULTOS
11/26/02 00:00:00PAREDES VELOSO JOSE ANTONIOBOV. JOSE PAREDES (F 394 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 149
11/26/02 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SAAVEDRA SARA ISABELNICHO Nº 2074 PABELLON 11
11/26/02 00:00:00PALACIOS TORRES VICTOR GERMANBOV. MIGUEL PALACIOS (F 14 R-5) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 962
11/26/02 00:00:00BARRIL SABRA HUGO GUILLERMOBOV. DELFINA SABRA (F 671 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 31
11/26/02 00:00:00CID VILLAGRAN EMELINA DEL CARMENBOV. BILLY ERNST FORTUÑO (F 707 R-3) N. ALLENDE ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
11/26/02 00:00:00VALDEBENITO SANHUEZA MARIA ISABELBOV. JUAN MONSALVES PATIO 14 Nº 68 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/27/02 00:00:00GUZMAN VEGA ALBERTO GUSTAVOBOV. ALBERTO GUZMAN PATIO 13 Nº 428 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/27/02 00:00:00RIVAS CARREÑO MANUEL JESUSPATIO 24 Nº 326 DE ADULTOS
11/27/02 00:00:00ALVIAL RAMOS VICTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 2314 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/27/02 00:00:00VILLA REYES ALICIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2814 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/27/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA CASTRO MARIA EUGENIABOV. MARIA FIGUEROA (F 180 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 146
11/27/02 00:00:00PEÑA GARCIA MAXYMILIANO EDGARDONICHO Nº 3272 PABELLON 19
11/28/02 00:00:00ASCENCIO OLIVA JUANA DE DIOSMAUS. SARA OLIVA (F 10 R-2) H. ZAMORA ENTRE AVDA. ESPAÑA Y SGTO. ALDEA
11/28/02 00:00:00MEDINA PEREZ PEDROMAUS. JOSE MEDINA (F 103 R-1) LA OLVIDADA
11/28/02 00:00:00SALAZAR GARRIDO JUAN ANGELPATIO 24 Nº 327 DE ADULTOS
11/29/02 00:00:00REYES VOIGT MARIOBOV. JOSE REYES (F 361 R-2) AVDA. ESPAÑA ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
11/29/02 00:00:00PEREZ AGUILERA CARMEN MARISOL HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 76 DE PARVULOS
11/29/02 00:00:00CONSTANZO CANALES MATILDE HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 76 DE PARVULOS
11/29/02 00:00:00BENITEZ SARAVIA DARIOPATIO 24 Nº 328 DE ADULTOS
11/29/02 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS MARIO RENEPATIO 24 Nº 329 DE ADULTOS
11/30/02 00:00:00YAÑEZ VERGARA VICTOR FANORBOV. LUIS ORTIZ (F 553 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 63
11/30/02 00:00:00SOTOMAYOR ARANEDA MARIA CRISTINASEPULT. ORLANDO CARRASCO PATIO 16 Nº 305 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/30/02 00:00:00INZUNZA AIDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2703 PABELLON 15
11/30/02 00:00:00CONEJEROS PEÑA CELINA JESUSNICHO Nº 3089 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/01/02 00:00:00MONROY DEMETRIOPATIO 24 Nº 330 DE ADULTOS
12/01/02 00:00:00ZURITA BARRA MARTA ELENAPATIO 21 Nº 10 DE ADULTOS
12/02/02 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ IBACACHE NIEVES GUACOLDANICHO Nº 2015 PABELLON 11
12/02/02 00:00:00BECAR AREVALO CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 331 DE ADULTOS
12/02/02 00:00:00SALAZAR ESCOBAR RENATOPATIO 24 Nº 332 DE ADULTOS
12/02/02 00:00:00ROBLES CARRASCO EDISON EDUARDOBOV. LEONARDO CARRASCO (F 325 R-5) PATIO " G " Nº 63
12/02/02 00:00:00RIVERA MUÑOZ BENJAMIN DONATOBOV. JOSE RIVERA (F 138 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 06
12/03/02 00:00:00VERA NOVA HUGOBOV. HUGO VERA (F 85 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 27
12/03/02 00:00:00MOLINA CASANOVA MIKAELA CATARINICHO Nº 3514 PABELLON 21
12/03/02 00:00:00CASANOVA GUILLERMONICHO Nº 2692 PABELLON 15
12/04/02 00:00:00LOPEZ PINTO ALFONSONICHO Nº 3309 PABELLON 19
12/04/02 00:00:00GRANDJOT FRITSCHE SIGRIDBOV. SIGRID GRANDJOT (F 167 R-3) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
12/04/02 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA JORGE HERNANBOV. RUPERTO NEIRA (F 128 R-3) LA OLVIDADA
12/04/02 00:00:00CARO MELGAREJO LUISANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1174 PABELLON 06 PROP. LUISA CARO
12/05/02 00:00:00PINILLA BASAUL DAVID SEGUNDOBOV. DAVID PINILLA (F 555 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 213
12/06/02 00:00:00WACHTENDORFF STUARDO LAURA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1400 PABELLON 07
12/06/02 00:00:00SAEZ GONZALEZ ISAAC ALEXISPATIO 01 Nº 77 DE PARVULOS
12/06/02 00:00:00SAEZ GONZALEZ ISMAEL ALBERTANOPATIO 01 Nº 77 DE PARVULOS
12/06/02 00:00:00SHEWARD VEGA OMAR RAULBOV. HORTENSIA MUÑOZ (F 263 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 21
12/06/02 00:00:00FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ JORGE ERNESTOPATIO 24 Nº 333 DE ADULTOS
12/06/02 00:00:00ORTIZ OPORTUS LIDIA BOV. PEDRO ORTIZ PATIO 12 Nº 160 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/06/02 00:00:00RIFO SEPULVEDA SERJIONICHO Nº 843 PABELLON 05
12/06/02 00:00:00DIAZ HERNANDEZ DIONISIO BELARMINOPATIO 24 Nº 334 DE ADULTOS
12/06/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ VALDEBENITO FRANCISCO LEONIDASMAUS. EMILIA LABORDE (F 77 R-2) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
12/07/02 00:00:00FLORES PAREDES LUISNICHO Nº 3010 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/07/02 00:00:00DURAN ORMEÑO RENE OCTAVIONICHO Nº 3502 PABELLON 21
12/07/02 00:00:00MELLADO SAEZ JOSE MODESTOPATIO 24 Nº 335 DE ADULTOS
12/07/02 00:00:00LOPEZ PAREDES MARIA CLOTILDENICHO Nº 3674 PABELLON 22
12/07/02 00:00:00MONSALVES MONSALVES ROSAMEL MAUS. ASOC. PENS. CARABINEROS (F 191 R-2) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL NICHO Nº 30
12/07/02 00:00:00LUENGO ORTEGA MANUEL JESUSNICHO Nº 3430 PABELLON 20
12/08/02 00:00:00QUIROGA ORELLANA JUAN ANTONIOBOV. JUAN QUIROGA (F 295 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 245
12/08/02 00:00:00MORALES SEGUEL LUIS ANTONIOPATIO 22 Nº 155 DE ADULTOS
12/09/02 00:00:00IBACETA ESCOBAR EDMUNDO ORLANDOBOV. RAQUEL ESCOBAR (F 406 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU/AU. LAMAS/AND. LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
12/09/02 00:00:00VIDAL JUAN ALBERTOBOV. ELIANA FIGUEROA (F 135 R-5) AVDA. GABRIELA MISTRAL Nº 56 - A
12/09/02 00:00:00FONSECA MATAMALA MARIO ALEJANDROBOV. INES RAMIREZ (F 402 R-2) AND. LAMAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
12/09/02 00:00:00ALVAREZ YAÑEZ FILOMENA DEL CARMENBOV. ROBERTO YAÑES (F 527 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 115
12/09/02 00:00:00SCHALKER JOSE ALISANDRONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1676 PABELLON 08 PRP. ROSA CERNA
12/09/02 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ BRITO ARALE VICTORIAPATIO 01 Nº 78 DE PARVULOS
12/10/02 00:00:00ARIAS BASTIDAS OLGANICHO Nº 2508 PABELLON 14
12/10/02 00:00:00RIFFO LEIVA LUISA ELENANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 815 PABELLON 15 PRP. LUIS BRUNA
12/11/02 00:00:00SUAZO SAN MARTIN MARIA ERNESTINABOV. LUZ RETAMAL (F 174 R-5) PATIO " H "
12/11/02 00:00:00MARDONES JOSE RAMONPATIO 24 Nº 330 DE ADULTOS
12/11/02 00:00:00FREDES RODRIGUEZ LIDIA FELICITAPATIO 21 Nº 588 DE ADULTOS
12/11/02 00:00:00ALARCON CASTRO PRISCILA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 80 DE PARVULOS
12/11/02 00:00:00CASTRO FIGUEROA JUANA ELENA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 80 DE PARVULOS
12/11/02 00:00:00SOBREVIA AVENDAÑO JUAN ALFONSOBOV. JUAN Y SALVADOR SOBREVIA (F 03 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 492
12/12/02 00:00:00VILLANUEVA RETAMAL ANA MARIABOV. HUGO VILLANUEVA (F 516 R-3) P.MULGREW/LOS NOTROS/H.ZAMORA/AND. LAMAS
12/12/02 00:00:00DELGADO ARIAS JOSE FIDELBOV. JOSE DELGADO (F 396 R-4) AVDA. GABRIELA MISTRAN Nº 29
12/12/02 00:00:00PONCE BREVIS INES DEL CARMENPATIO 21 Nº 269 DE ADULTOS
12/12/02 00:00:00SAAVEDRA PINCHEIRA OSCARPATIO 24 Nº 49 DE ADULTOS
12/13/02 00:00:00MENDOZA CASTILLO EDUARDO ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 78 DE ADULTOS
12/14/02 00:00:00JARA JARA MARIA ISABELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1743 PABELLON 09 PROP. PEDRO GANGA
12/13/02 00:00:00BRAVO BRAVO AMELIA ROSABOV. AMELIA BRAVO (F 169 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 351
12/13/02 00:00:00GACITUA CARTER MANUEL SEGUNDOBOV. RUDECINDO GACITUA (F 207 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 115
12/16/02 00:00:00MALDONADO HEREDIA JORGE ROLFIPATIO 24 Nº 336 DE ADULTOS
12/16/02 00:00:00GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ DANIEL ISAIASBOV. CLORINDA GUTIERREZ (F 71 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 198
12/16/02 00:00:00RUIZ GALINDO ERMINDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3336 PABELLON 20
12/16/02 00:00:00FLORES VIDAL LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 337 DE ADULTOS
12/16/02 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO PEREZ OFELIA ROSANICHO Nº 1886 PABELLON 10
12/17/02 00:00:00RAMOS MARIA TEORINDA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 338 DE ADULTOS
12/17/02 00:00:00CARTER MORENO JOSE SANTIAGOPATIO 23 Nº 177 DE ADULTOS
12/17/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ PRADENAS EMA ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 340 DE ADULTOS
12/17/02 00:00:00HINRICHS OLIVARES RICARDO FERMINBOV. CARLOS HINRICHS (F 479 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
12/17/02 00:00:00PARDO QUEVEDO PEDRO ANTONIONICHO Nº 2481 PABELLON 14
12/17/02 00:00:00STUARDO BRUNILDABOV. LAURA MELO (F 685 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 168 - B
12/17/02 00:00:00PEDREROS CASTRO REINALDO JAVIERPATIO 24 Nº 339 DE ADULTOS
12/18/02 00:00:00CORSI RAMOS REBECA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO NICHO Nº 1239 PABELLON 07
12/18/02 00:00:00MELLADO FERREIRA USMENIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2931 PABELLON 17
12/18/02 00:00:00ORTEGA ZAVALA SCARLET SOLEDADNICHO Nº 1360 PABELLON 07
12/18/02 00:00:00ZEPEDA STAGG JUANA MARIA ESMERALDA DE LA LUZBOV. ABELARDO CEPEDA (F 393 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQUINA N. ALLENDE
12/19/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ CARTES EVANGELINA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 24 Nº 341 DE ADULTOS
12/19/02 00:00:00VALENZUELA VERA IRMANICHO Nº 534 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/19/02 00:00:00WILSON PETIT LUCIA GABRIELA (ANFORA)BOV. JORGE CONCHA (F 402 R-3) FRANCIA ENTRE PORTUGAL Y J.W. JACKSON
12/20/02 00:00:00ZARATE RODRIGUEZ HECTOR RAULNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3843 PABELLON 23 PROP. HECTOR ZARATE
12/20/02 00:00:00BARRERA SOTO CLAUDIO FRANCISCOBOV. DOMINGO BARRERA PATIO 17 Nº 704 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/20/02 00:00:00CARVAJAL CARVAJAL FLOR MARIABOV. SARA AREVALO (F 237 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 215 - D
12/21/02 00:00:00TEJO MARIA EMILIAPATIO 24 Nº 343 DE ADULTOS
12/21/02 00:00:00CUEVAS YAÑEZ ELADIA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 344 DE ADULTOS
12/21/02 00:00:00MARTINEZ ARIAS MARTA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 345 DE ADULTOS
12/21/02 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CONSTANZO MARIA ISABELBOV. MARIA SEPULVEDA PATIO 12 Nº 105 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/23/02 00:00:00MORALES SEPULVEDA EDUARDO ENRIQUENICHO Nº 784 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/23/02 00:00:00OPAZO CELINDA DEL CARMENBOV. CIRILO OSSES (F 473 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
12/23/02 00:00:00CASTILLO SAAVEDRA JUANA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2027 PABELLON 11
12/23/02 00:00:00MARIN ARRIAGADA HECTOR GABRIEL PATIO 24 Nº 347 DE ADULTOS
12/23/02 00:00:00FERRUFINO FARIAS JOSE JORGE DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 346 DE ADULTOS
12/23/02 00:00:00GONZALEZ SEPULVEDA VICTOR EDUARDOPATIO 24 Nº 348 DE ADULTOS
12/24/02 00:00:00LAGOS VICTORIOBOV. LUCINDA VALLEJOS (F 744 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 128
12/24/02 00:00:00VALDIVIA ADELINA DEL CARMENBOV. JUANA MERINO (F 578 R-1) DETRÁS MAUSOLEO DE BOMBEROS
12/24/02 00:00:00CONTRERAS LOPEZ FERMINABOV. VICTORIA SERRANO (F 19 R-3) LAS LILAS/ LAS GARDENIAS Y AVDA. G. MISTRAL
12/24/02 00:00:00CASTILLO CAMPOS IGNACIO ALBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 45 DE PARVULOS
12/25/02 00:00:00SALAZAR PEREZ GRICELDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2012 PABELLON 11
12/25/02 00:00:00FLORES MUÑOZ MARIA EFIGENIABOV. MARIA FLORES (F 392 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 146
12/25/02 00:00:00AVILES ARIAS AIDA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4427 PABELLON 26 PROP. AIDA AVILES
12/25/02 00:00:00DIAZ VILLABLANCA RENE SEGUNDONICHO Nº 2550 PABELLON 14
12/25/02 00:00:00GAJARDO TOLOSA LUCRECIABOV. LUCRECIA GAJARDO (F 257 R-3) PATIO " D " Nº 08
12/25/02 00:00:00SALAS VALENZUELA MORELIA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 24 Nº 349 DE ADULTOS
12/26/02 00:00:00TOLEDO VALENZUELA MIGUELPATIO 24 Nº 350 DE ADULTOS
12/26/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ BASSO FELICIANO DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN MUÑOZ (F 317 R-3) LAS ENCINAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 05
12/26/02 00:00:00ZENTENO LOYOLA ALBARITA DEL ROSARIOBOV. ALBARITA ZENTENO PATIO 11 Nº 04 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/26/02 00:00:00ARANEDA PEÑA ADRIANA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 351 DE ADULTOS
12/26/02 00:00:00MELLA VALLEJOS CARLOSBOV. GRACIELA MORENO PATIO 14 Nº 06 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/26/02 00:00:00ANABALON MILLALAF NICOLAS LEANDROPATIO 02 Nº 270 DE PARVULOS
12/27/02 00:00:00CISTERNAS CANDIA DANIEL ESTEBANPATIO 24 Nº 352 DE ADULTOS
12/27/02 00:00:00QUINTANA REYES JAVIER IGNACIOBOV. CARLOS REYES PATIO 16 Nº 173 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/27/02 00:00:00QUEZADA FIGUEROA ARTUROSEPULT. FILOMENA QUILODRAN PATIO 16 Nº 751 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/27/02 00:00:00MEDINA MORAGA FLORENTINOBOV. JOSE MEDINA (F 237 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 253
12/27/02 00:00:00FUENTES HERMOSILLA ADRIAN DEL CARMENBOV. JUANA CONTRERAS (F 384 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1145
12/28/02 00:00:00JARA MARIANJEL MARIA CECILIABOV. ELADIA DIAZ (F 321 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 46
12/28/02 00:00:00GACITUA SANTIBAÑEZ HERMINDA BOV. HERMINDA GACITUA (F 317 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 666
12/28/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ ELENA DEL CARMEN PATIO 24 Nº 353 DE ADULTOS
12/29/02 00:00:00MUÑOZ CARRASCO OMAR JOSEPATIO 24 Nº 354 DE ADULTOS
12/29/02 00:00:00SAAVEDRA PEÑA JUAN HUMBERTONICHO Nº 2564 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/30/02 00:00:00CERNA CASANOVA GABRIELABOV. N. NEIRA PATIO 17 Nº 200 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/30/02 00:00:00ALARCON PAVEZ ESTANISLAONICHO Nº 2451 PABELLON 14
12/30/02 00:00:00CONCHA POBLETE ALBERTOBOV. ALDO PINILLA (F 39 R-4) LAS ACACIAS/LOS ALERCES/J.M. ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW
12/30/02 00:00:00MELLADO CARTES GRICELDA LUZ HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 81 DE PARVULOS
12/30/02 00:00:00CABEZAS MUÑOZ SARA ANALIZ HIJO DE: PATIO 01 Nº 81 DE PARVULOS
12/30/02 00:00:00BOURNIET VEGA MARIA ISABEL HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 81 DE PARVULOS
12/30/02 00:00:00DIAZ FERREIRA CONSTANZA ALICIAPATIO 01 Nº 82 DE PARVULOS
12/30/02 00:00:00PIZARRO CARO MARCOS ESTEBANPATIO 01 Nº 82 DE PARVULOS
12/30/02 00:00:00ALARCON JUAN DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 355 DE ADULTOS
12/30/02 00:00:00GUTSCHE HEINRICH ERIKA ELFRIEDEBOV. JUAN LYNER (F 502 R-1) LA OLVIDADA
12/30/02 00:00:00HUERTA AGUILLON JORGE WASHINGTONSEPULT. JORGE HUERTA PATIO 16 Nº 24 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/30/02 00:00:00ALLEGRI ALLEGRI OLGA ELVIRANICHO Nº 1272 LADO CHEPE
12/30/02 00:00:00TORRES FIGUEROA COSMEBOV. LUISA GANGAS (F 697 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 138
12/31/02 00:00:00RIFO CHAMORRO IRIS MAGDALENA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 83 DE PARVULOS
12/31/02 00:00:00PACHECO ARAYA MILLARAY SALOMEPATIO 01 Nº 84 DE PARVULOS
12/31/02 00:00:00PERRY VEGA HILDA GRACIELAMAUS. ENRIQUE PERRY (F 110 R-1) LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
01/02/03 00:00:00VENEGAS INZUNZA LUIS ERNESTOBOV. LUIS MELGAREJO (F 44 R-5) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
01/02/03 00:00:00ARTEAGA VENEGAS BERTABOV. ANTENOR VENEGAS (F 45 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y FRANCIA
01/02/03 00:00:00TAPIA HERMOSILLA DULCELINANICHO Nº 1228 PABELLON 07
01/02/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ VENEGAS MARIA TERESABOV. MARIA MUÑOZ (F 736 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 10
01/02/03 00:00:00PRADENAS ERNESTO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1230 PABELLON 07
01/02/03 00:00:00MOLINA ZUÑIGA JOEL JOSENICHO Nº 1926 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/03/03 00:00:00CARO CABRERA MIGUEL ERNESTOBOV. JOSE MELGAREJO (F 427 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 174
01/03/03 00:00:00GOMEZ TOLOZA MARIA ANDREABOV. LAURA SANZANA (F 421 R-2) INTERIOR PATIO ESTANQUES
01/03/03 00:00:00JEREZ MUÑOZ DAVID ARNOLDOPATIO 24 Nº 356 DE ADULTOS
01/03/03 00:00:00SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JULIO CESARPATIO 24 Nº 357 DE ADULTOS
01/03/03 00:00:00FERNANDEZ PALMA YEXCY YSELABOV. HERNAN PEREZ (F 240 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 119
01/04/03 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS ENRIQUEBOV. LAUREANA CONTRERAS (F 518 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y GARDENIAS
01/04/03 00:00:00BUSTOS BURGOS LUIS AUGUSTOPATIO 24 Nº 360 DE ADULTOS
01/06/03 00:00:00CARRASCO MONTECINOS GREGORIO MANUELNICHO Nº 796 PABELLON 05
01/06/03 00:00:00GONZALEZ VERA ADOLFOPATIO 24 Nº 359 DE ADULTOS
01/20/03 00:00:00ESCOBAR SEPULVEDA JOSE JORGEBOV. JOSE ESCOBAR (F 14 R-4) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 215 - C
01/20/03 00:00:00BELLO DIAZ JORGE RAMONPATIO 24 Nº 377 DE ADULTOS
01/20/03 00:00:00RUIZ RODRIGUEZ FILAMIR JORGEBOV. HORTENSIA RODRIGUEZ (F 716 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
01/20/03 00:00:00CABEZAS RIOSECO MARGARITABOV. LUIS ROHLAND (F 258 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 01
01/20/03 00:00:00ESPINOZA BURGOS JULIA DEL CARMENBOV. LIDIA VERA (F 665 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 140
01/20/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ VIRGINIA DEL TRANSITOPATIO 24 Nº 378 DE ADULTOS
01/06/03 00:00:00PEREA REGINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 358 DE ADULTOS
01/04/03 00:00:00BUSTOS BURGOS LUIS AUGUSTOPATIO 24 Nº 360 DE ADULTOS
01/06/03 00:00:00AEDO CABRALES SAMUEL SOTEROBOV. MANUELA MAECHEL (F 423 R-1) LOS CIPRECES/T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
01/06/03 00:00:00RUIZ REYES RAUL RENEBOV. ROSA REYES (F 370 R-4) LOS ALERCES ENTRE AURELIO LAMAS Y P. MULGREW
01/06/03 00:00:00BRAVO CONTRERAS ESTEBANPATIO 24 Nº 361 DE ADULTOS
01/06/03 00:00:00MORA GARCIA EDUARDONICHO Nº 1081 PABELLON 06
01/06/03 00:00:00PEREZ MORA GLICERIOBOV. GLICERIO PEREZ PATIO 13 Nº 167 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/07/03 00:00:00AZOCAR MANCILLA ERNESTO RENEBOV. RENE AZOCAR (F 213 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 506
01/07/03 00:00:00PADILLA JOFRE ELENA DEL ROSARIOBOV. AUDILIO CONTRERAS PATIO 16 Nº 541 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/07/03 00:00:00GARCIA MUÑOZ SCARLETTE ANAISPATIO 01 Nº 86 DE PARVULOS
01/07/03 00:00:00VIGUERAS ROMAN EDGARDO MAURICIOPATIO 24 Nº 362 DE ADULTOS
01/07/03 00:00:00MELLADO TRONCOSO ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 363 DE ADULTOS
01/07/03 00:00:00BAHAMONDE ESCOBAR LUIS ARNOLDO (ANFORA)BOV. LUIS BAHAMONDE PATIO 07 Nº 135 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/08/03 00:00:00JARA ROCHA ROLANDO PATRICIOPATIO 24 Nº 364 DE ADULTOS
01/09/03 00:00:00GARCIA SAEZ CIPRIANO SEGUNDOSEPULT. ROSA INOSTROZA PATIO 18 Nº 462 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/09/03 00:00:00GARCIA PEYREGATT LEONEL GUSTAVOBOV. MIGUEL GARCIA PATIO 13 Nº 367 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/09/03 00:00:00ROMAN BAEZA LUCIA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. MILA LOPEZ BAEZA PATIO 11 Nº 269 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/09/03 00:00:00AYALA ISAURANICHO Nº 1792 PABELLON 09
01/10/03 00:00:00LANGENEGGER VILLABLANCA OSVALDO ARMIN SIGIFREDOBOV. OSVALDO LANGENEGGER (F 553 R-2) J.W. JACKSON / ITALIA / C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
01/10/03 00:00:00ESPINOZA BERTA ROSA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3390 PABELLON 20
01/10/03 00:00:00SANDOVAL INOSTROZA ESTEBAN ALEJANDROPATIO 01 Nº 87 DE PARVULOS
01/10/03 00:00:00JARA ARANEDA SOLEDAD ETELVINA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 87 DE PARVULOS
01/10/03 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ FLORES ZOILA ROSABOV. TERESA Y ZOILA RODRIGUEZ (F 496 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 301
01/11/03 00:00:00VILUGRON VASQUEZ LORENZA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 365 DE ADULTOS
01/11/03 00:00:00AGUILERA PARRA ELDO MIGUELNICHO Nº 3458 PABELLON 20
01/11/03 00:00:00AGUILERA CARRASCO JOSE MIGUELPATIO 24 Nº 366 DE ADULTOS
01/11/03 00:00:00CASTILLO ORTEGA CARLOS MAXIMILIANOPATIO 24 Nº 367 DE ADULTOS
01/12/03 00:00:00FUENTEALBA GUERRERO LEONCIO DEL CARMENBOV. JULIA FUENTEALBA (F 387 R-4) PATIO ESTANQUES Nº 749
01/13/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ SANHUEZA OLGABOV. OLGA MUÑOZ (F 322 R-2) LAS PALMERAS / SENTIMIENTO / T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA
01/13/03 00:00:00CANDIA PARADA AUDOLINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3459 PABELLON 20
01/13/03 00:00:00NEIRA SAEZ LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 370 DE ADULTOS
01/13/03 00:00:00JARA VALDEBENITO ISABEL DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 368 DE ADULTOS
01/13/03 00:00:00VASQUEZ MELLA ELBA AGUSTINANICHO Nº 2285 PABELLON 13
01/13/03 00:00:00TEJEDA HERMOSILLA PROSPERINAPATIO 24 Nº 369 DE ADULTOS
01/13/03 00:00:00TAHA MORALES CHAFIK QUITONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4531 PABELLON 27 PROP. KAREN TAHA
01/13/03 00:00:00SANTOS ARAVENA JUANA DE DIOSSEPULT. HIPOLINA LATORRE PATIO 18 Nº 261 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/13/03 00:00:00RISOPATRON CASTILLO LUIS ALFREDOBOV. LUIS RISOPATRON (F 508 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 195 - 2
01/13/03 00:00:00PALMA BURGOA MAXIMILIANO SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 371 DE ADULTOS
01/14/03 00:00:00ORELLANA DONAIRE LUIS ENRIQUENICHO Nº 986 PABELLON 06
01/14/03 00:00:00FUENTEALBA JARA FRANCISCO RENEBOV. FRANCISCO FUENTEALBA (F 133 R-3) F. CABRERA ENTRE GRAL. RIQUELME Y P. MULGREW
01/14/03 00:00:00VEJAR COFRE EDGARDO LUISBOV. MARIA NEIRA (F 39 R-3) PATIO " A " Nº 77
01/15/03 00:00:00ORMEÑO CARRASCO NELSON SAMUELNICHO Nº 202 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
01/15/03 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PARADA ROBERTO OSMANSEPULT. MORELIA VERGARA PATIO 16 Nº 380 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/15/03 00:00:00VIDAL ASTETE JUAN FRANCISCOSEPULT. BLANCA ASTETE PATIO 17 Nº 407 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/15/03 00:00:00PANES VALENZUELA JOSE DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE PANES (F 339 R-3) LAS ENCINAS Nº 14
01/02/01 00:00:00TORRES SOTO JOSE ANTONIOBOV. JOSE TORRES (F 200 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 N° 308
01/02/01 00:00:00SOTO OLIVA FERNANDO BERNARDOBOV. FERNANDO SOTO (F 692 R-2) PATIO " A " N° 103
01/02/01 00:00:00FLORES CHAMORRO ARTURO FERNANDONICHO N° 1832 PABELLON 10
01/02/01 00:00:00JARA ROMERO MARIA CRISTINANICHO N° 4342 PABELLON 26
01/02/01 00:00:00ARTIGAS POBLETE ELEODOROPATIO 23 N° 32 DE ADULTOS
01/02/01 00:00:00SANDOVAL SANCHEZ ADRIANAPATIO 23 N° 34 DE ADULTOS
01/02/01 00:00:00CEA MUÑOZ JUAN EUGENIOSEPULT. MARIO CEA PATIO 16 N° 699 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/02/01 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ INZUNZA ROLANDO BOV. PEDRO VIDAL (F 499 R-3) PATIO " G " N° 323
01/21/03 00:00:00OTAROLA PAREDES VICTORINOPATIO 24 Nº 379 DE ADULTOS
01/21/03 00:00:00CARRILLO VILLEGAS LUCIANOPATIO 24 Nº 381 DE ADULTOS
01/21/03 00:00:00VILLANUEVA CARO MANUEL GENAROPATIO 24 Nº 382 DE ADULTOS
01/21/03 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ESCOBAR SERGIONICHO Nº 2522 PABELLON 14
01/02/01 00:00:00PERALTA VIDAL BENEDICTO OMARPATIO 23 N° 37 DE ADULTOS
01/16/03 00:00:00BUSTOS FERNANDEZ AMALIA ESTHERBOV. LUIS CALLEIA (F 534 R-1) C.HENRIQUEZ ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
01/16/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ NAVARRETE ALDO EMILIOPATIO 24 Nº 372 DE ADULTOS
01/16/03 00:00:00ARAVENA SOÑEZ OSCAR ALIROPATIO 24 Nº 373 DE ADULTOS
01/16/03 00:00:00MONDACA CHACON FREDY PATRICIOPATIO 24 Nº 374 DE ADULTOS
01/17/03 00:00:00VELOSO MARIA RAQUELBOV. GUSTAVO VALENZUELA PATIO 18 Nº 200 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/17/03 00:00:00TIMMERMANN HOLSCHNEIDER HERTA ELISABOV. HERTA TIMMERMANN (F 502 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA Y HORIZONTE
01/17/03 00:00:00CONTRERAS OCAMPO CARLOS ARTURONICHO Nº 2394 PABELLON 13
01/17/03 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA RITA ETELVINAPATIO 24 Nº 375 DE ADULTOS
01/17/03 00:00:00DEL RIO LARENAS MARIA ANGELA (ANFORA)MAUS. ENRIQUE LARENAS (F 79 R-1) LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQUINA C. HENRIQUEZ
01/17/03 00:00:00CURIHUINCA CURIHUINCA GUILLERMO FRANCISCOPATIO 24 Nº 376 DE ADULTOS
01/17/03 00:00:00ORTEGA COLOMA JOSE LUISBOV. PEDRO ORTEGA (F 353 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
01/18/03 00:00:00CHANDIA FIGUEROA MARIO ADOLFOBOV. CANDELARIO CHANDIA (F 281 R-1) PABLO ROJAS Nº 677
01/18/03 00:00:00CARTES AMELIA DEL TRANSITOBOV. AMELIA CARTES (F 500 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 309
01/18/03 00:00:00BERMEDO MORAGA PEDRO ANTONIOBOV. RAUL FIGUEROA (F 497 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 305
01/18/03 00:00:00QUEZADA IBAÑEZ OLGA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2843 PABELLON 16
01/22/03 00:00:00CARRASCO SERGIO ERNESTONICHO Nº 2685 PABELLON 15
01/22/03 00:00:00QUIROZ ROMAN JUAN HUMBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 383 DE ADULTOS
01/22/03 00:00:00DIAZ TARDON ELENA ANJELINAMAUS. ELENA DIAZ (F 31 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
01/22/03 00:00:00RIVAS RIVAS PASCUALABOV. PASCUALA RIVAS (F 550 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
01/23/03 00:00:00MERINO HERRERA RENE ROBERTOBOV. RENE MERINO PATIO 18 Nº 431 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/23/03 00:00:00MONSALVES AYALA AMERICA DEL CARMENBOV. MANUEL MONSALVES PATIO 15 Nº 599 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/23/03 00:00:00VARGAS JOSE DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA VARGAS (F 210 R-4) ABEDULES 05 Nº 57
01/23/03 00:00:00MAUREIRA JORGEPATIO 24 Nº 384 DE ADULTOS
01/23/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ VALENZUELA MARIA MERCEDESBOV. BERNABE VERA PATIO 10 Nº 272 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/23/03 00:00:00MATAMALA ESPINOZA ELIDIAPATIO 24 Nº 385 DE ADULTOS
01/23/03 00:00:00NAIGUAL OLAVARRIA MARIA APOLONIAPATIO 24 Nº 386 DE ADULTOS
01/23/03 00:00:00RUIZ SEPULVEDA ROGELIO EDUARDONICHO Nº 2850 PABELLON 16
01/23/03 00:00:00MOLINA GODOY JUAN ANTONIONICHO Nº 3207 PABELLON 19
01/23/03 00:00:00ORTIZ FLORES EDUARDO DEL TRANSITOPATIO 24 Nº 387 DE ADULTOS
01/24/03 00:00:00VIGOUROUX ALVAREZ HUGOSEPULT. SILVIA MONSALVE PATIO 16 Nº 168 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/24/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ NAVARRETE NELSON DEL TRANSITOPATIO 24 Nº 388 DE ADULTOS
01/24/03 00:00:00SOBENES ROJAS TRANSITO DEL CARMENBOV. TRANSITO ROLDAN PATIO 07 Nº 51 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/24/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ FERRADA DELIA ROSABOV. SILVIA REYES (F 101 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 29
01/25/03 00:00:00GALLEGOS ROA ROBERTO SALVADORPATIO 24 Nº 389 DE ADULTOS
01/27/03 00:00:00UYARTE SEGUEL JUAN BAUTISTANICHO Nº 4584 PABELLON 27
01/27/03 00:00:00ESCALONA ESCOBAR PETRONILA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 88 DE PARVULOS
01/27/03 00:00:00VALDERRAMA FAUNDEZ MANUEL JESUSPATIO 24 Nº 390 DE ADULTOS
01/28/03 00:00:00CASTILLO VALENZUELA ANA MARIA (ANFORA)BOV. BLANCA SEPULVEDA (F 433 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
01/28/03 00:00:00VASQUEZ CORTES JOSE GABRIELNICHO Nº 2057 PABELLON 11
01/28/03 00:00:00CABRERA FRIZ AURORABOV. EFIGENIA FRIZ PATIO 12 Nº 143 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/28/03 00:00:00GANDOLFO PEÑA JUAN AGUSTINBOV. IRMA GANDOLFO (F 765 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 20
01/28/03 00:00:00MIRANDA RIVEROS YOLANDA DE LAS NIEVESNICHO Nº 910 LADO CHEPE
01/29/03 00:00:00PINCHEIRA OYARZUN ANIBAL (ANFORA)MAUS. ANIBAL PINCHEIRA (F 19 R-1) MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 448
01/29/03 00:00:00CATRIHUAL ANTILLANCA BENANCIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1186 PABELLON 06 PROP. BENANCIO CATRIHUAL
01/29/03 00:00:00CHAMORRO DIAZ MARIANELA DEL PILAR HIJO DE:BOV. ELSA DIAZ (F 335 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 15
01/29/03 00:00:00PARRA HERRERA OCTAVIO DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE PAREDES PATIO 16 Nº 741 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/29/03 00:00:00PADILLA MUÑOZ CEFERINONICHO Nº 3425 PABELLON 20
01/29/03 00:00:00RIQUELME QUIÑONES UBERLINDABOV. UBERLINDA RIQUELME PATIO 10 Nº 237 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/29/03 00:00:00TORRES GALDAMES MIRTABOV. MARIA GALDAMES PATIO 14 Nº 85 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/29/03 00:00:00OSORIO BAHAMONDES AMANDA ELCIRABOV. AMANDA OSORIO (F 647 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 147
01/30/03 00:00:00CANALES VELOSO HILDA DEL CARMENBOV. HILDA CANALES PATIO 11 Nº 237 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/30/03 00:00:00PINTO CORONADO JUAN ALEJANDROSEPULT. SARA CORONADO PATIO 17 Nº 609 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/30/03 00:00:00VEGA AGUILERA JOSE DOMINGOPATIO 24 Nº 391 DE ADULTOS
01/31/03 00:00:00RIVERA REBOLLEDO ELENA DEL CARMENBOV. HILDA BECERRA (F 292 R-3) PATIO " D " Nº 14
01/31/03 00:00:00RAMIREZ VARELA PEDRO ENEASPATIO 23 Nº 367 DE ADULTOS
02/01/03 00:00:00CRUZ ZAPATA OMARPATIO 24 Nº 392 DE ADULTOS
02/03/03 00:00:00PINTO OLGA VICTORIANABOV. OLGA PINTO (F 299 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 20
02/03/03 00:00:00GONZALEZ CID CLAUDINANICHO Nº 41 PABELLON PEDRO LAMAS
02/03/03 00:00:00ESPINOZA OSCAR IVANPATIO 24 Nº 393 DE ADULTOS
02/04/03 00:00:00CAAMAÑO CONTRERAS VICTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 3154 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO TALCAHUANO
02/05/03 00:00:00SAN MARTIN JORGENICHO Nº 3413 PABELLON 20
02/05/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ GARCIA ARMANDO DE LA ROSANICHO Nº 3078 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/05/03 00:00:00SAEZ TEODORO SEGUNDOBOV. JUANA ARANEDA (F 324 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 107
02/06/03 00:00:00RIQUELME CASTILLO CARLOS ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 395 DE ADULTOS
02/06/03 00:00:00PINTO CONCHA LIDIA INESBOV. TULIO PINTO (F 430 R-1) N. ALLENDE ESQ. J.W. JACKSON
02/06/03 00:00:00CASTRO URZUA LAURA MARGARITA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 90 DE PARVULOS
02/06/03 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ FRITZ CASANDRA T. HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 90 DE PARVULOS
02/06/03 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO SUDELIANICHO Nº 4470 PABELLON 27
02/06/03 00:00:00ARROYO QUINTANA JORGE LUIS ANTONIOBOV. JOSE ARROYO (F 499 R-5) P. DEL SOLAR ESQ. DGO. PUGA
02/06/03 00:00:00VALLEJO MEGE LAURA JULIABOV. FRANCISCO GARCES (F 575 R-2) MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 436 ESQ. D. GONZALEZ
02/07/03 00:00:00ROA CONTRERAS JOSE ALFONSOPATIO 24 Nº 394 DE ADULTOS
02/07/03 00:00:00CARCAMO RIQUELME CARLOS APOLINARIONICHO Nº 3553 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/08/03 00:00:00MACHADO SANCHEZ ANA LUZMAUS. LORENZO DRAGO (F 19 R-2) LOS LIRIOS ENTRE ESPERANZA Y LOS AROMOS
02/08/03 00:00:00FREIRE ARAVENA NELSON GABRIELBOV. ELSA RAMIREZ PATIO 15 Nº 155 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/08/03 00:00:00DUQUE NUÑEZ ELOISA FILOMENAMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA NICHO Nº 74
02/08/03 00:00:00RICHTER JORGE NIBALDOMAUS. JORGE RICHTER (F 30 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
02/08/03 00:00:00ARANEDA RIVEROS ANGEL PASCUALNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1052 PABELLON 06 PROP. AGUSTIN ARANEDA
02/08/03 00:00:00BURGOS JELDRES LUIS ROBERTONICHO Nº 2109 PABELLON 11
02/09/03 00:00:00HEWITT AZOCAR ANGELA MONICANICHO Nº 95 LADO CHEPE
02/10/03 00:00:00BRAVO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO ENRIQUESEPULT. JOSE BRAVO PATIO 15 Nº 351 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/10/03 00:00:00GARCIA GARCIA HUMBERTO ANDRESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4550 PABELLON 27 PROP. HUMBERTO GARCIA
02/10/03 00:00:00NAVARRO GRANDON EDUARDOBOV. ANTONIO BALBOA PATIO 18 Nº 395 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/10/03 00:00:00TAPIA FLORES MANUEL ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 401 DE ADULTOS
02/10/03 00:00:00ALARCON FLORES MARIA YOLANDAMAUS. CARMEN FLORES (F 71 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
02/10/03 00:00:00VALDES MOYA JOSE GASTONBOV. JOSE VALDES (F 74 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 32
02/11/03 00:00:00GUTIERREZ RIOSECO JOSE VICENTENICHO Nº 3622 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/11/03 00:00:00NEIRA FLORES PEDRO ADANBOV. NIMIA NEIRA PATIO 17 Nº 200 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/11/03 00:00:00CARRASCO CANIFRU DEIDAMIA IRENEBOV. HUMBERTO MARDONES (F 71 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 17
02/11/03 00:00:00CHACON LUCILA YOLANDABOV. JAIME CUEVAS PATIO 17 Nº 575 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/11/03 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE OLIVA CARLOS ALBERTO (ANFORA)BOV. CARLOS AQUEVEQUE (F 393 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
02/11/03 00:00:00OLATE JARA JOSE ZACARIASPATIO 24 Nº 402 DE ADULTOS
02/11/03 00:00:00MORA ARAYA MIRIAM HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 91 DE PARVULOS
02/11/03 00:00:00SUIL SEPULVEDA EDUARDO CLODOMIROPATIO 24 Nº 403 DE ADULTOS
02/11/03 00:00:00ARANCIBIA LUISA LAURA ELENABOV. LUISA ARANCIBIA PATIO 16 Nº 79 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/11/03 00:00:00VELASCO URZUA JORGE JOSE DEL CORAZON DE JESUSBOV. JORGE VELASCO (F 300 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 82
02/12/03 00:00:00ROMERO GODOY JAIME EDUARDOBOV. PEDRO MUÑOZ (F 258 R-1) BELIZARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 554
02/12/03 00:00:00ÑANCUCHEO COLLIO LUISPATIO 24 Nº 404 DE ADULTOS
02/12/03 00:00:00SUAZO ZAMBRANO MARIA ULDAPATIO 24 Nº 405 DE ADULTOS
02/12/03 00:00:00TORRES MUÑOZ RIGOBERTOBOV. ESTELA MUÑOZ (F 677 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 191
02/13/03 00:00:00CASTRO HERRERA JOSE RENEBOV. ADRIANA CASTRO PATIO 16 Nº 287 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/13/03 00:00:00HERNANDEZ PEREIRA SARA ROSANICHO Nº 1116 PABELLON 06
02/13/03 00:00:00QUIROZ FELIX SEGUNDOBOV. JOSE MARIANGEL PATIO 13 Nº 146 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/13/03 00:00:00NERIA GAMONAL MARTA INESBOV. PEDRO RIFFO (F 434 R-2) SANTO DOMINGO Nº 469
02/13/03 00:00:00CERRO MORALES MARIA DEL ROSARIOBOV. MARIA CERRO (F 184 R-3) PATIO " C " Nº 114
02/14/03 00:00:00GONZALEZ URRUTIA CARLOS HUGONICHO Nº 1884 PABELLON 10
02/14/03 00:00:00BECERRA AMAYA JUAN BAUTISTABOV. RICARDA FERNANDEZ (F 486 R-1) C. AVELLO ESQ. RUMANIA
02/10/03 00:00:00SAEZ ABURTO ENRIQUENICHO Nº 2945 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/15/03 00:00:00SANHUEZA CUEVAS AMBROSIOMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 61
02/15/03 00:00:00VIVALLO PINO JORGE ANTONIONICHO Nº 3012 PABELLON 17
02/15/03 00:00:00SAGREDO ESTAY JOSE EMILIONICHO Nº 2656 PABELLON 15
02/15/03 00:00:00CIFUENTES DENEKEN MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. EMILIO DENEKEN (F 265 R-1) BELIZARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 590
02/15/03 00:00:00FERRADA GUTIERREZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 376 DE ADULTOS
02/15/03 00:00:00LOZANO JARA CELESTINA MERCEDESMAUS. EMILIO BRUNIE (F 110 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y J.M. URREJOLA
02/15/03 00:00:00PEREZ JARA ZOILA ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 406 DE ADULTOS
02/17/03 00:00:00MELLADO MUÑOZ HUGO PEDROSEPULT. JUAN MELLADO PATIO 18 Nº 496 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/17/03 00:00:00PENROZ GUTIERREZ MARTA ELENAPATIO 24 Nº 407 DE ADULTOS
02/17/03 00:00:00FERRADA GARRIDO MAGDALENA DEL ROSARIONICHO Nº 2613 PABELLON 15
02/17/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ ESPINOZA ALBINO DEL TRANSITOBOV. MARIA RIFFO PATIO 13 Nº 93 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/18/03 00:00:00MERCADO LUNA MARCELO ALEXISNICHO Nº 3089 PABELLON 18
02/18/03 00:00:00AYALA PUENTES FELICINDA DEL CARMENSEPULT. FELICINDA AYALA PATIO 18 Nº 316 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/18/03 00:00:00CHAVEZ RIVERA FRANCISCO ALEJANDROBOV. NICOLAS GALAN (F 328 R-1) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 203
02/18/03 00:00:00TAPIA GARCIA MARIA EDUVIGESNICHO Nº 2513 PABELLON 14
02/19/03 00:00:00SANHUEZA PAREDES PEDRO JUANBOV. PEDRO SANHUEZA (F 783 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
02/19/03 00:00:00DUVAUCHELLE RODRIGUEZ EMILIOCAPILLA : EMILIO, SERGIO Y EDGARDO DUVAUCHELLE (F 195 R-2) 1ra. AVENIDA Nº 68
02/19/03 00:00:00VELOSO VIDAL JUAN BAUTISTANICHO Nº 1947 PABELLON 10
02/19/03 00:00:00NAVARRO ECHEVERRIA VERONICA DEL CARMEN HIJOS DE: (GEMELOS)PATIO 01 Nº 92 DE PARVULOS
02/19/03 00:00:00AGUILA IRMA ERNABOV. SERGIO SALAS PATIO 17 Nº 104 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/19/03 00:00:00VALENZUELA SALAZAR JULIO SOFANORBOV. LUIS VALENZUELA PATIO 12 Nº 126 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/20/03 00:00:00DEL CAMPO GONZALEZ HECTOR HERMOGENESBOV. MERCEDES ELMES (F 276 R-1/376 R-1) PABLO ROJAS Nº 655
02/20/03 00:00:00HERRERA GOURDETT DINA IRISBOV. JULIA GOURDET (F 368 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 77
02/20/03 00:00:00LAGOS ROSA ELENANICHO Nº 1686 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
02/21/03 00:00:00ORTIZ TAPIA GERARDO ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 1919 PABELLON 10
02/21/03 00:00:00ARANEDA FUENTES PABLA DEL CARMENMAUS. SOC. VIUDAS E HIJAS PERSONAL F.F.A.A. (F 154 R-2) PROVIDENCIA
02/21/03 00:00:00BASTIDAS JARA JOSE JOAQUINNICHO Nº 3065 PABELLON 18
02/21/03 00:00:00RIQUELME PEREZ SERGIOBOV. ADELA GODOY (F 199 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 83
02/21/03 00:00:00MUNDACA BRIONES EMILIA DEL ROSARIOBOV. ERNESTO MUNDACA PATIO 16 Nº 149 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/22/03 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA JOSE BASILIOBOV. LIDIA MONTECINOS PATIO 16 Nº 477 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/22/03 00:00:00RIQUELME FIGUEROA CARLOS DOMINGOPATIO 24 Nº 408 DE ADULTOS
02/22/03 00:00:00INZUNZA SANCHEZ FLORENTINA DEL CARMENSEPULT. FLORENTINA INZUNZA PATIO 15 Nº 120 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/22/03 00:00:00CLEMENTE ESPINOZA CATALINAMAUS. SOC. BENEFICENCIA ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA NICHO Nº 110
02/23/03 00:00:00LEMUN RAIN JONATHAN ANDRESPATIO 01 Nº 95 Y 96 DE PARVULOS
02/23/03 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS ABRAHAM DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4199 PABELLON 25
02/24/03 00:00:00INOSTROZA ROJAS LUIS EDGARDOPATIO 24 Nº 409 DE ADULTOS
02/24/03 00:00:00SANDOVAL BAILEY CARMELASEPULT. JOSE SANDOVAL PATIO 17 Nº 377 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/24/03 00:00:00ABURTO VILUGRON ENEDINABOV. FERMIN ABURTO PATIO 15 Nº 349 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/24/03 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ALEGRIA MANUEL ARTUROPATIO 24 Nº 410 DE ADULTOS
02/24/03 00:00:00SAN MARTIN ALTAMIRANO LUIS RENEBOV. CATALINA HORMAZABAL PATIO 13 Nº 27 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/25/03 00:00:00CISTERNAS RABER BARBARITA FLORIPENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3104 PABELLON 18 PROP. LUIS MONTES
02/25/03 00:00:00RAVEST SILVA MANUEL ALFREDOBOV. HECTOR JARA (F 427 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 199
02/26/03 00:00:00RAMIREZ YAÑEZ ANTONIO BERNARDINOPATIO 24 Nº 411 DE ADULTOS
02/26/03 00:00:00BARRA SANCHEZ ADELINABOV. NORMA GAETE (F 419 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 206
02/26/03 00:00:00VERGARA SEPULVEDA LUISNICHO Nº 2788 PABELLON 16
02/27/03 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ DIAZ JOSE FERNANDOMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 61
02/27/03 00:00:00RAMOS SANDOVAL ARTUROBOV. ALFONSO MUÑOZ (F 236 R-5) ABEDULES 03 Nº 76
02/27/03 00:00:00VALLEJOS BAEZA ROSAMELPATIO 24 Nº 126 DE ADULTOS
02/27/03 00:00:00OLIVA ALBORNOZ MARIA SABINABOV. VICTOR VENEGAS (F 124 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 04 Nº 82
02/27/03 00:00:00BUSTOS LEON LUIS ALBERTOBOV. MERCEDES MONTES PATIO 07 Nº 73 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/27/03 00:00:00GALLARDO SALAZAR MARIASEPULT. MERCEDES FLORES PATIO 16 Nº 488 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/28/03 00:00:00CARO ROGA JOSE HERMINIOPATIO 24 Nº 413 DE ADULTOS
02/28/03 00:00:00MORA CASTRO GLORIA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 24 Nº 412 DE ADULTOS
02/28/03 00:00:00ROJAS NAVARRETE PERPETUA AMALIAMAUS. AMALIA ROJAS (F 48 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
03/01/03 00:00:00BATARSE LAMA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 21 Nº 660 DE ADULTOS
03/01/03 00:00:00AREVALO OLIVERA CLEMENTINA DEL CARMENBOV. MARGARITA OLIVERA PATIO 07 Nº 164 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/03 00:00:00REYES RIQUELME JOSE MIGUELPATIO 24 Nº 421 DE ADULTOS
03/02/03 00:00:00LAGOS ESCOBAR MARIA MERCEDESBOV. MARIA LAGOS (F 75 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 254
03/03/03 00:00:00VIVES PALMA ROBERTO RAMONBOV. EUDALDO VIVES (F 499 R-1/443 R-5) COSTADO PATIO " H "
03/03/03 00:00:00ANDALAFT JEZAM JORGENICHO Nº 2415 PABELLON 13
03/03/03 00:00:00VIVEROS ISIDRO DEL CARMENBOV. EPIFANIA MELLADO (F 287 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 634
03/04/03 00:00:00QUIROZ MUÑOZ CLAUDIO ANTONIOBOV. FELICIA YAÑEZ (F 760 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 210
03/04/03 00:00:00ULLOA CARRILLO HECTOR ELADIOBOV. TERESA FLORES (F 05 R-4) ABEDULES 03 Nº 81
03/04/03 00:00:00VENEGAS PARRA PALMIRAPATIO 24 Nº 422 DE ADULTOS
03/04/03 00:00:00IBAÑEZ AVILA MARTA LUISAMAUS. LUIS TAPIA (F 17 R-2) PATIO " D " Nº 13
03/05/03 00:00:00FUENTES CAAMAÑO LUIS MARIANOMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
03/05/03 00:00:00ORTIZ VASQUEZ MARGARITA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3588 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/05/03 00:00:00BUSTOS MERINO JORGE MANUELBOV. MARGOT VERGARA (F 438 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 203
03/06/03 00:00:00GARCIA GARCIA MANUELBOV. JOSE GARCIA (F 537 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 187
03/06/03 00:00:00ROJAS SANHUEZA NELSON GUILLERMOPATIO 24 Nº 423 DE ADULTOS
03/08/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ ESTELA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2915 PABELLON 17
03/08/03 00:00:00TORRES RODRIGUEZ IRMA DE LAS NIEVESBOV. JOSE ZAMBRANO (F 70 R-5) PASAJE ABEDULES Nº 08
03/09/03 00:00:00CUEVAS VALENZUELA JUAN ELIASBOV. JUAN CUEVAS (F 351 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 07
03/09/03 00:00:00RAMIREZ MONSALVES MICAELABOV. REINALDO VALENZUELA (F 59 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 151
03/10/03 00:00:00ALARCON BAEZA LUIS ALEJANDRONICHO Nº 3660 PABELLON 22
03/10/03 00:00:00HERRERA SANCHEZ TERESA DE LAS MERCEDESNICHO Nº 3436 PABELLON 20
03/10/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ CONTRERAS MARIA YOLANDA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIA CONTRERAS PATIO 12 Nº 34 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/10/03 00:00:00LOPEZ LEON PAULINA ALEJANDRA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 98 DE PARVULOS
03/10/03 00:00:00DELGADO BELTRAN FABIOLA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 98 DE PARVULOS
03/10/03 00:00:00MORENO ENRIQUEZ SERGIO CARLOS ROBERTOSEPULT. SERGIO MORENO (F 464 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 338
03/10/03 00:00:00RIQUELME CANDIA NELSONNICHO Nº 3730 PABELLON 22
03/10/03 00:00:00RIOSECO ZAPATA MARTABOV. FERNANDO RIOSECO (F 589 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
03/10/03 00:00:00ALVIAL CERRO GUALDO DEL ROSARIOPATIO 24 Nº 424 DE ADULTOS
03/11/03 00:00:00ANGUITA CEBALLOS ROSA ELENAMAUS. ELENA ANGUITA (F 115 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
03/11/03 00:00:00ASCENCIO PINCHEIRA ROBERTO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 4049 PABELLON 24
03/11/03 00:00:00CARRASCO BURGOS ALICIA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 426 DE ADULTOS
03/11/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ REBECA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 24 Nº 425 DE ADULTOS
03/12/03 00:00:00GARCIA SOTO MIGUEL SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 427 DE ADULTOS
03/12/03 00:00:00GODOY FERNANDEZ CARLOS ARTUROPATIO 24 Nº 428 DE ADULTOS
03/12/03 00:00:00GATICA ROA BLANCA ROSABOV. NORMA NORAMBUENA PATIO 12 Nº 233 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/12/03 00:00:00MATUS IRRIBARRA PETRONILABOV. OSCAR PADILLA PATIO 17 Nº 473 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/13/03 00:00:00CALABRANO BETANZO JOSE SINFORIANOMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 61
03/13/03 00:00:00VALLEJOS VARELA ANELAPATIO 24 Nº 429 DE ADULTOS
03/13/03 00:00:00LARROCA JORGE MAURICIO (ANFORA)NICHO Nº 2835 PABELLON 16
03/13/03 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA CHAVARRIA LORENZABOV. MARIA CHAVARRIA PATIO 17 Nº 157 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/14/03 00:00:00VIDAL PALMA ERNESTO DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1279 PABELLON 07
03/14/03 00:00:00INOSTROZA BELLO LUIS ANTONIONICHO Nº 1227 PABELLON 07
03/14/03 00:00:00MERCADO CASTRO RAUL ALEJANDROPATIO 24 Nº 430 DE ADULTOS
03/14/03 00:00:00MELLADO MELLADO ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 431 DE ADULTOS
03/15/03 00:00:00MONSALVES CABRERA INES DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3199 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/15/03 00:00:00RIQUELME CARRILLO JUAN AGUSTINBOV. JUAN RIQUELME (F 711 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 37
03/16/03 00:00:00CERNA ESPINOZA ROSA ESTERNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1676 PABELLON 08 PROP. ROSA CERNA
03/17/03 00:00:00MEDINA PEDRO AMADORNICHO Nº 2786 PABELLON 16
03/17/03 00:00:00SANTOS CONSTANZO VITALIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 160 PABELLON 02
03/17/03 00:00:00REYES GIRAUD PEDRO FRANCISCOBOV. CLODOMIRO REYES (F 57 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 14
03/17/03 00:00:00VERA JARA SILVIA DE LAS MERCEDESBOV. REINALDO VERA (F 428 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA
03/17/03 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA DANIELBOV. DANIEL ARANEDA PATIO 15 Nº 369 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/17/03 00:00:00CIFUENTES CONTRERAS ALICIA ELIZABETH HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 99 DE PARVULOS
03/17/03 00:00:00LUENGO CAAMAÑO POLETT MERARIPATIO 01 Nº 99 DE PARVULOS
03/17/03 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ OSCAR HERNANMAUS. LUIS BUGUEÑO (F 113 R-2) AVDA. G. MISTRAL ENTRE P. MULGREW Y P. DEL SOLAR
03/17/03 00:00:00DROGUET RETAMAL PEDRO ANTONIONICHO Nº 3715 PABELLON 22
03/17/03 00:00:00GODOY BASTIDAS GUILLERMO SEGUNDOBOV. GUILLERMO GODOY (F 577 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
03/17/03 00:00:00BELTRAN HORMAZABAL ANA RAQUELBOV. MARIA BELTRAN (F 730 R-3) DGO. PUGA ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
03/17/03 00:00:00FERREIRA GONZALEZ VICTOR ERNESTOBOV. VICTOR FERREIRA (F 595 R-1) LOS TILOS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
03/18/03 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO SEXO MASCULINOPATIO 17 Nº 232 DE ADULTOS
03/18/03 00:00:00SANDOVAL MUÑOZ DIONISIO RAFAELBOV. DIONISIO SANDOVAL PATIO 13 Nº 18 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/18/03 00:00:00ANTIL MARIN MANUELPATIO 24 Nº 433 DE ADULTOS
03/18/03 00:00:00LEPE VERGARA ALICIA GABRIELABOV. JUAN LEPE (F 78 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 05 Nº 20
03/19/03 00:00:00SEPULVEDA DANIELBOV. ADELA PINO (F 406 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 316
03/19/03 00:00:00GINER GRAS JOSEFA MARIA DEL MILAGROMAUS. SOC. BENEFICENCIA ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA NICHO Nº 263
03/19/03 00:00:00ACUÑA URRUTIA JUAN OSVALDONICHO Nº 2555 PABELLON 14
03/19/03 00:00:00CONTRERAS HERMOSILLA OLGABOV. NERI HERMOSILLA (F 415 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
03/19/03 00:00:00MONTECINOS MELLA JAIME LUISNICHO Nº 2994 PABELLON 17
03/19/03 00:00:00OPAZO HIDALGO FLORENCIOBOV. SUSANA HIDALGO (F 441 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 213
03/19/03 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GERALDINE DEL PILARPATIO 01 Nº 101 DE PARVULOS
03/20/03 00:00:00SALGADO CARRASCO CELMIRABOV. ALFONSO NUÑEZ (F 236 R-5) ABEDULES 03 Nº 76
03/20/03 00:00:00SALAZAR VALDEBENITO ESTER DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE FUENTES (F 250-B R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 127 - A
03/20/03 00:00:00ÑANCUCHEO CURUHUINCA LUIS BERNARDOPATIO 24 Nº 432 DE ADULTOS
03/20/03 00:00:00HERNANDEZ ARANEDA RICARDO ENRIQUEPATIO 24 Nº 441 DE ADULTOS
03/21/03 00:00:00SAN MARTIN OPAZO MANUEL DAVIDBOV. RUBEN GAJARDO (F 439 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 02 Nº 03
03/21/03 00:00:00VALENZUELA GREGORIABOV. AIDA SAN MARTIN (F 287 R-3) PATIO " D " Nº 12
03/21/03 00:00:00POBLETE RECABAL LUIS GONZALOBOV. LUIS POBLETE (F 08 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 603
03/21/03 00:00:00PALMA MORALES SEGUNDO SANTIAGOPATIO 24 Nº 442 DE ADULTOS
03/21/03 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MATAMALA CLODOMIRANICHO Nº 2822 PABELLON 16
03/22/03 00:00:00ALONZO DARTWIG MELITINANICHO Nº 26 PABELLON 02
03/22/03 00:00:00VASQUEZ VALDEBENITO GAMALIEL ABINADABPATIO 24 Nº 443 DE ADULTOS
03/24/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ BARRERA GUSTAVO ENRIQUESEPULT. ELENA BARRERA PATIO 16 Nº 294 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/24/03 00:00:00REYES HERRERA ROBERTO ARNALDOBOV. AGUNDO VALDERRAMA (F 348 R-4) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1033
03/24/03 00:00:00PEREZ CAAMAÑO FRANCISCOBOV. HERNAN PEREZ (F 240 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 119
03/24/03 00:00:00OÑATE GARRIDO JOSE RAMONNICHO Nº 2363 PABELLON 13
03/24/03 00:00:00SILVA CATRILEO ROSANICHO Nº 1810 PABELLON 09
03/24/03 00:00:00DEL RIO CARRILLO GRACIELA EDELMIRABOV. GABRIEL MARTINEZ (F 589 R-3) LAS LILAS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
03/25/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ GARCIA DELICIABOV. DELICIA MUÑOZ (F 135 R-5) AVDA. G. MISTRAL Nº 57 - A
03/26/03 00:00:00DE LA JARA DARLAS LUIS OSVALDOBOV. MARIA ALVAREZ (F 509 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE HORIZONTE Y LOS CIPRESES
03/26/03 00:00:00SALGADO MELLA MANUEL SEGUNDOBOV. FLORINDA SAN MARTIN (F 427 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 248
03/27/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ VIDAL NATHALIE ESPERANZABOV. HUGO VIDAL (F 297 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 594
03/27/03 00:00:00RIQUELME FLORES GRADENCIONICHO Nº 4395 PABELLON 26
03/27/03 00:00:00GACITUA MUNDACA AURORA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1788 PABELLON 09
03/27/03 00:00:00FLANDEZ MILENABOV. EMILIA FLANDEZ (F 775 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
03/27/03 00:00:00OROSTICA OSORIO LILIANA VICTORIA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 103 DE PARVULOS
03/27/03 00:00:00RETAMAL GAJARDO MARICELA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 103 DE PARVULOS
03/27/03 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN CARRILLO PATIO 11 Nº 241 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/28/03 00:00:00SANDOVAL QUIROZ DAGOBERTO DEL CARMENMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 61
03/28/03 00:00:00BOZA SALINAS MARIO ROBERTOBOV. REBECA SALINAS (F 411 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
03/28/03 00:00:00OÑATE OÑATE LUISPATIO 24 Nº 444 DE ADULTOS
03/28/03 00:00:00CASAS CONTRERAS JOSE BENEDICTONICHO Nº 2947 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/29/03 00:00:00STEVENSON BAQUEDANO PERLA (ANFORA)MAUS. PABLO ROJAS (F 08 R-1) LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQ. GRAL. RIQUELME
03/29/03 00:00:00MELLADO CUEVAS REUMILDANICHO Nº 4601 PABELLON 27
03/29/03 00:00:00BURGOS FONTEALBA VICTOR MANUELPATIO 24 Nº 445 DE ADULTOS
03/30/03 00:00:00REYES QUEVEDO LEONELBOV. TERESA FIERRO (F 313 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 96
03/30/03 00:00:00ROMERO ARRIAGADA IRMA CRISTINASEPULT. ESTER ESPARZA PATIO 14 Nº 114 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/03 00:00:00AVALOS ESPINOZA AGUSTIN SEGUNDOBOV. AGUSTIN AVALOS PATIO 13 Nº 462 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/03 00:00:00CABEZAS SILVA ANA LUISABOV. PETRONILA SILVA PATIO 15 Nº 293 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/03 00:00:00OSSES SANTANDER FERNANDO SEGUNDOBOV. APARICIO OSSES (F 431 R-2) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE HORIZONTE Y LAS PALMERAS Nº 06
03/31/03 00:00:00CORONADO MARTINEZ JUVENALBOV. JUVENAL CORONADO PATIO 18 Nº 574 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/03 00:00:00LEIVA HIDALGO MARTA DEL CARMENMAUS. HOGAR ANCIANOS HTAS DE LOS POBRES (F 192 R-2) P.MULGREW / P.DEL SOLAR / LAS GARDENIAS / G.MISTRAL NICHO Nº 62
03/31/03 00:00:00ARANDA AGUILERA JOSE BERNARDOBOV. JOSE ARANDA (F 746 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 208
04/01/03 00:00:00BARRIENTOS VILLAR VICTOR GUILLERMOBOV. LUIS BARRIENTOS (F 591 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 38
04/01/03 00:00:00CASTEL GAYOSO JUANABOV. JOSE VINAIXA (F 786 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 111
04/01/03 00:00:00SOLERVICENS PEDROBOV. JOSE VINAIXA (F 786 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 111
04/01/03 00:00:00BASTIDAS MATUS FLORANICHO Nº 21 PABELLON 02
04/01/03 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SOLIS HECTOR DEL TRANSITOBOV. MARGARITA MALDONADO PATIO 08 Nº 99 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/01/03 00:00:00AREVALO YAÑEZ JENOVEVA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 598 PABELLON 04 PROP. TOMAS SEPULVEDA
04/01/03 00:00:00CONDEZA MARTINEZ JUANNICHO Nº 2264 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/01/03 00:00:00ABASOLO SOTO FRESIA DEL CARMENMAUS. FRESIA ABASOLO (F 81 R-2) DGO. PUGA / T. MENCHACA / LAS LILAS / P. MULGREW
04/01/03 00:00:00FICA MONSALVE ROSALBA AURELIA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 104 DE PARVULOS
04/02/03 00:00:00VELASQUEZ MUÑOZ ELVIRA DEL CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 492 DE ADULTOS
04/03/03 00:00:00ROSSEL SOTO MARIA CECILIABOV. FEDERICO ROSSEL (F 291 R-1/411 R-5) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL Nº 800
04/03/03 00:00:00CHAMORRO ALARCON MARGARITABOV. SELFA CHAMORRO (F 293 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 01 Nº 54
04/03/03 00:00:00RIQUELME BELISARIO GASTONBOV. YOLANDA RIQUELME (F 600 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 25
04/03/03 00:00:00LONCOMILLA NAVARRETE MIGUEL COFREDESPATIO 21 Nº 72 DE ADULTOS
04/03/03 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SAEZ MARCO ANTONIONICHO Nº 1613 PABELLON 08
04/04/03 00:00:00MAGRE FURET LUCIANO ARMANDONICHO Nº 4483 PABELLON 27
04/04/03 00:00:00PEREIRA MUÑOZ LUIS ANTONIOPATIO 24 Nº 446 DE ADULTOS
04/04/03 00:00:00ALVARADO GODOY ISABEL DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 447 DE ADULTOS
04/04/03 00:00:00ARRIAGADA VIDAL CARLOS ALFONSOBOV. PETRONILA VIDAL (F 716 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 54
04/04/03 00:00:00CARRASCO GAVILAN TERESABOV. BERTA INOSTROZA (F 364 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
04/05/03 00:00:00CASTRO CARMENBOV. CARMEN CASTRO (F 120 R-5) ABEDULES 01 Nº 89
04/05/03 00:00:00BARRALES MARDONES JOSE FERNANDOBOV. PEDRO BARRALES (F 479 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
04/05/03 00:00:00BARAHONA REVECO NELSON MANUELBOV. HUMBERTO NOVA (F 78 R-4) PATIO " B " Nº 434
04/05/03 00:00:00PEREZ DAZA MANUEL GUSTAVOSEPULT. ENCARNACION GONZALEZ PATIO 07 Nº 96 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/05/03 00:00:00ORTIZ CANALES LUIS ARMANDOBOV. LUIS ORTIZ PATIO 07 Nº 174 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/07/03 00:00:00ZAPATA ALARCON FRANCISCONICHO Nº 4281 PABELLON 26
04/07/03 00:00:00NEIRA NEIRA JOSE ENRIQUEBOV. AMELIA NEIRA PATIO 16 Nº 330 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/07/03 00:00:00SILVA SOTO JOSE CANDELARIONICHO Nº 1199 LADO CHEPE
04/07/03 00:00:00NUÑEZ REYES HECTOR RAULPATIO 24 Nº 449 DE ADULTOS
04/07/03 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ ESPARZA JOSE NOLBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 448 DE ADULTOS
04/08/03 00:00:00SUAZO GODOY ANGELINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 450 DE ADULTOS
04/08/03 00:00:00RIVERA COLOMA AMELIA DEL CARMENSEPULT. MARIA RIVERA PATIO 15 Nº 571 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/08/03 00:00:00ERICES BADILLA OSCAR TOMASBOV. JOSE RUIZ PATIO 17 Nº 509 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/08/03 00:00:00MONTECINOS VALENZUELA AUGUSTO ENRIQUEBOV. ADRIANA NUÑEZ (F 506 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 134
04/08/03 00:00:00CANIUPAN CUEVAS PABLO EVARISTONICHO Nº 1871 PABELLON 10
04/09/03 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA JOSE LEONCIO MARCELONICHO Nº 807 LADO CHEPE
04/09/03 00:00:00VERA GARRIDO LUIS ALBERTOBOV. EMILIANO VERA PATIO 16 Nº 209 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/09/03 00:00:00VALENZUELA OPORTO JOSE EMANUELBOV. SILVIA SOTELO (F 162 R-4) PATIO 10 Nº 2-B PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/03 00:00:00VIDAL SEPULVEDA GUILLERMOBOV. GUILLERMO VIDAL (F 74 R-4) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 90 - B
04/10/03 00:00:00FONSECA HERNANDEZ DEMETRIA DEL CARMENBOV. MIGUEL PEREZ PATIO 16 Nº 711 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/03 00:00:00CANIUQUEO BARRERA MIGUEL SEGUNDONICHO Nº 4113 PABELLON 25
04/11/03 00:00:00VALDEBENITO VALLADARES JOSE ISAACNICHO Nº 3077 PABELLON 18
04/11/03 00:00:00ROBLES CONTRERAS LUCAS ALBERTOPATIO 24 Nº 452 DE ADULTOS
04/11/03 00:00:00ROSALES EMILIANA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 451 DE ADULTOS
04/11/03 00:00:00CALBUQUEO RODRIGUEZ JOSE HERNANPATIO 24 Nº 118 DE ADULTOS
04/11/03 00:00:00MORENO CANCINO INSERSA DEL ROSARIOBOV. FIDELINA BUSTOS (F 07 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 107
04/12/03 00:00:00VERDUGO ARTEAGA TERESA LUCINIABOV. TERESA VERDUGO (F 288 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOVEDAS Nº 36
04/12/03 00:00:00CHANDIA GARCIA SEBASTIAN RENEBOV. INES FLORES (F 191 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 96
04/12/03 00:00:00ROJAS SANZANA JOSE ALONSOBOV. JOSE ROJAS (F 540 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS / DGO. PUGA
04/12/03 00:00:00MERINO FUENTES MIGUEL SEGUNDOBOV. MIGUEL MERINO PATIO 15 Nº 573 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/13/03 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA MELO ALVERTINA DEL CARMENBOV. ALBERTINA ECHEVERRIA (F 20 R-3) PATIO 11 DE BOVEDAS Nº 191
04/14/03 00:00:00AGUAYO INZUNZA ALICIA DEL CARMENBOV. GUILLERMO AGUAYO (F 730 R-3) ABEDULES 02 Nº 62
04/14/03 00:00:00BADILLA MARTINEZ EUFEMIA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 24 Nº 461 DE ADULTOS
04/14/03 00:00:00VILLENA LEIVA AMANDA ALISON MILLARIPATIO 02 Nº 175 DE PARVULOS
04/14/03 00:00:00CISTERNAS AGUAYO JOSE FRANCISCOPATIO 24 Nº 462 DE ADULTOS
04/15/03 00:00:00AHUMADA PARRA MARIA ELIZABETHBOV. HAYDEE PARRA (F 640 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 40
04/15/03 00:00:00MARTINEZ CARRILLO DOMINGA MARGOTMAUS. JUAN VEGA (F 46 R-2) LAS GARDENIAS ENTRE LOS TILOS Y P. MULGREW
04/16/03 00:00:00SAAVEDRA POBLETE LUIS AMBROSIOBOV. LUIS SAAVEDRA PATIO 15 Nº 320 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/16/03 00:00:00SILVA CANDIA CARLOS TIBALDOPATIO 24 Nº 463 DE ADULTOS
04/17/03 00:00:00MAYORGA MORA MARIA ADELINA EULIVEBOV. JUAN MAYORGA PATIO 10 Nº 60 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/17/03 00:00:00PALMA SAAVEDRA MARTA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 3589 PABELLON 21
04/17/03 00:00:00DIAZ QUEVEDO FILOMENA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 105 DE PARVULOS
04/17/03 00:00:00PALMA HERMOSILLA JOHANA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 105 DE PARVULOS
04/17/03 00:00:00GONZALEZ CAMPOS PATRICIA ALEJANDRA HIJO DE: (2 FETOS)PATIO 01 Nº 105 DE PARVULOS
04/21/03 00:00:00BACHMANN KEHR MARIA JUANABOV. JUAN ZEHNDER (F 146 R-3) SECTOR 02 DE BOVEDAS Nº 10
04/21/03 00:00:00BELTRAN ORELLANA MIRIAM ALICIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4314 PABELLON 26 PROP. ROSA ORELLANA
04/21/03 00:00:00ARANEDA ALARCON MIRTA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 21 Nº 706 DE ADULTOS
04/21/03 00:00:00ASTORGA RISOPATRON LEVI DEL CARMENPATIO 08 Nº 311 DE ADULTOS
04/21/03 00:00:00LEIVA PEREIRA HERMINDANICHO Nº 1778 PABELLON 09
04/21/03 00:00:00KETTERER ZAMBRANO VICTOR HUGOBOV. MIGUEL ZAMBRANO PATIO 12 Nº 98 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/21/03 00:00:00RIQUELME GUSTAVO VICTORSEPULT. CARMEN TORO PATIO 17 Nº 240 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/21/03 00:00:00HINOJOSA BURTON NORMANDINANICHO Nº 113 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/22/03 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ROSSEL MARIA ELISANICHO Nº 1800 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/22/03 00:00:00MEDINA CHAVEZ ROXANA HAYDEE HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 107 DE PARVULOS
04/23/03 00:00:00VERA LOPEZ MARCO CLAUDIOBOV. INGRID VERGARA (F 417 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 213
04/23/03 00:00:00ARENAS MUÑOZ FILOMENA LETICIABOV. SERGIO MOSQUERA (F 688 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 23
04/24/03 00:00:00BECERRA QUERO OFELIA DEL CARMENBOV. JUAN BECERRA PATIO 11 Nº 125 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/24/03 00:00:00VERA BAEZA CAROLINA MIROSLAVABOV. CARLOS BAEZA (F 315 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 687
04/24/03 00:00:00FLORES YAMPRIETTI SONIA ENRIQUETABOV. ADRIANA FONSECA PATIO 18 Nº 228 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/25/03 00:00:00CIFUENTES NAVARRO OSCARBOV. OSCAR CIFUENTES (F 655 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 118
04/26/03 00:00:00MORALES AGUSTIN ALBERTONICHO Nº 1120 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/26/03 00:00:00PULGAR MEDINA HIPOLITO DEL TRANSITOBOV. HIPOLITO PULGAR (F 108 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 269
04/26/03 00:00:00MELO MUÑOZ LUIS ARMANDOBOV. LUIS MELO (F 207 R-4) ABEDULES 04 Nº 94
04/26/03 00:00:00ARENAS SANHUEZA HUGO ALBERTONICHO Nº 336 PABELLON 03
04/26/03 00:00:00SALAZAR ROA IRENESEPULT. JUANA ROA PATIO 18 Nº 114 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/26/03 00:00:00LEPE VALENZUELA ELIANA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 281 DE ADULTOS
04/27/03 00:00:00SANCHEZ NUÑEZ MARIA EMERITASEPULT. JOSE PLACENCIA PATIO 17 Nº 192 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/28/03 00:00:00CARTES QUINTANA VICTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 1360 PABELLON 07
04/28/03 00:00:00ROMERO OJEDA ERNESTO SEGUNDOBOV. ERNESTO ROMERO (F 397 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 123
04/28/03 00:00:00ZURITA MANRIQUEZ HERMINIANICHO Nº 3602 PABELLON 21
04/28/03 00:00:00SALAZAR SALAZAR MONICA DEL CARMENMAUS. SOC. JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROZAS (F 158 R-2) P. LAMAS ESQ. N. ALLENDE NICHO Nº 34
04/28/03 00:00:00ROCHA VERA REINALDO GREGORIOSEPULT. ROSA ROCHA PATIO 18 Nº 263 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/28/03 00:00:00LARA ARANEDA MOISES ENRIQUEBOV. ENRIQUE LARA (F 652 R-3) PATIO " J " Nº 20
04/29/03 00:00:00ESCOBAR ULLOA RAMIRONICHO Nº 796 PABELLON 05
04/29/03 00:00:00MARTINEZ ARANEDA MIGUELBOV. GUILLERMINA SANCHEZ (F 314 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 227
04/29/03 00:00:00AYALA PUENTES MARIO ENRIQUESEPULT. PABLO VILLALBA PATIO 18 Nº 97 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/29/03 00:00:00CONTRERAS BENAVENTE EDUVINABOV. ANTONIO BALBOA (F 779 R-2) PATIO " B " Nº 73
04/29/03 00:00:00YAÑEZ MEJIAS JACQUELINE HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 108 DE PARVULOS
04/29/03 00:00:00VELOSO JOFRE SILVIA ISOLDANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2950 PABELLON 17 PROP. DOMINGO VELOSO
04/30/03 00:00:00PARRAGUEZ LOPEZ MARTA ROSA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE TAPIA (F 489 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 283
04/30/03 00:00:00MONTALBA MONTALBA MARIA DE LA CRUZPATIO 23 Nº 88 DE ADULTOS
04/30/03 00:00:00VARGAS ROMO JORGE RAULMAUS. SOC. JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROZAS (F 158 R-2) P. LAMAS ESQ. N. ALLENDE NICHO Nº 32
04/30/03 00:00:00SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ OSCAR RENESEPULT. OSCAR SAN MARTIN PATIO 17 Nº 188 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/30/03 00:00:00PARDO JENO JOSE ALADINONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 4309 PABELLON 26 PROP. ROLANDO NARANJO Y JOSE PARDO
04/30/03 00:00:00ULLOA TORRES MARIA INESNICHO Nº 2903 PABELLON 17
05/02/03 00:00:00MUÑOZ MONJES PATRICIO IVANNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2765 LADO TALCAHUANO PROP. RIGOBERTO MUÑOZ
05/02/03 00:00:00KAPPES EDILIA GUILLERMINABOV. JOSE CHAVEZ (F 244 R-5) PATIO " I " Nº 88
05/02/03 00:00:00NUÑEZ MOLINA TERESA DEL CARMENBOV. MAGDALENA MOLINA (F 301 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 118
05/02/03 00:00:00SILVA CONTRERAS ROBERT ALEJANDROPATIO 24 Nº 300 DE ADULTOS
05/03/03 00:00:00FRITZ ALARCON MARIA LUCRECIABOV. JOSE ARANEDA (F 104 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 239
05/03/03 00:00:00RIOSECO SEPULVEDA ENRIQUE SEGUNDONICHO Nº 93 PABELLON 02
05/03/03 00:00:00BRIGNETI OCAMPO ANTONIO BRUNOSEPULT. MARIA OCAMPO PATIO 18 Nº 35 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/03/03 00:00:00CHANDIA ACUÑA ELSA DEL CARMENBOV. PETRONILA ACUÑA PATIO 17 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/03 00:00:00QUILODRAN OÑATE PEDROPATIO 08 Nº 485 DE ADULTOS
05/05/03 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ABURTO NORMA LIDIABOV. EMILIA ABURTO (F 572 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 85
05/05/03 00:00:00CASTILLO ZARATE GUSTAVO ADOLFOBOV. ADOLFO CASTILLO PATIO 13 Nº 248 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/03 00:00:00HIDALGO HERRERA HILDA HERMINIASEPULT. ABRAHAM HIDALGO PATIO 13 Nº 368 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/03 00:00:00ORTEGA ZUÑIGA VIVIANA DEL TRANSITO HIJO DE:SEPULT. ROSA VILLAGRAN PATIO 17 Nº 442 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/03 00:00:00SANDOVAL MUÑOZ HECTOR RENEBOV. CARMEN ARANEDA PATIO 16 Nº 768 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/03 00:00:00ZUÑIGA VILLANUEVA HERNAN ORLANDONICHO Nº 4469 PABELLON 27
05/05/03 00:00:00ROMERO MARTANICHO Nº 2169 PABELLON 12
05/05/03 00:00:00GARRIDO MORAGA RUFINOBOV. RAQUEL IBAÑEZ PATIO 11 Nº 167 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/06/03 00:00:00PARADA QUEZADA DORALIZA DEL CARMENBOV. RAMON PARADA (F 327 R-5) LAS ACACIAS SECTOR 02 Nº 171
05/06/03 00:00:00HIDALGO FERNANDEZ MARIA VENANCIAPATIO 24 Nº 464 DE ADULTOS
05/06/03 00:00:00URIBE NOVOA DETERLINOBOV. JOSE URIBE (F 442 R-5) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 625
05/07/03 00:00:00FUENTES PEREIRA PEDRO ALEJANDROBOV. PEDRO FUENTES (F 544 R-3) PATIO " I " Nº 54
05/07/03 00:00:00RIFFO TORO ARMANDO RANULFOBOV. ARMANDO RIFFO PATIO 15 Nº 137 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/07/03 00:00:00GARCIA FERNANDEZ NINA EUDULIABOV. ELVIRA FERNANDEZ (F 458 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 340
05/08/03 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE JIMENEZ EDUARDO DEL TRANSITOBOV. LIDIA JIMENEZ PATIO 18 Nº 546 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/08/03 00:00:00REBOLLEDO ARIAS EVELYN HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 109 DE PARVULOS
05/08/03 00:00:00CAMPO COLLIN YERMAN ANTONYPATIO 01 Nº 109 DE PARVULOS
05/08/03 00:00:00CAMPO COLLIN GABRIEL ALEXANDERPATIO 01 Nº 109 DE PARVULOS
05/08/03 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ OSORIO ANA LUISABOV. MERCEDES PAREDES PATIO 10 Nº 64 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/08/03 00:00:00ARIAS MIRANDA ISOLINA DEL CARMENPATIO 24 Nº 465 DE ADULTOS
05/09/03 00:00:00VASQUEZ MACHUCA LUIS BERNABEPATIO 24 Nº 466 DE ADULTOS
05/09/03 00:00:00GARCIA PARADA MARIA ELENABOV. JOSE PARADA (F 245 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 489
05/09/03 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SANHUEZA JOSE HUMBERTOSEPULT. ANA GONZALEZ PATIO 17 Nº 673 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/09/03 00:00:00JIMENEZ FUENTEALBA SOCRATINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 252 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
05/09/03 00:00:00CARCAMO MARTINEZ RICARDO NELSONPATIO 24 Nº 467 DE ADULTOS
05/09/03 00:00:00OBREGON RODRIGUEZ LEON ENRIQUEBOV. ENRIQUE OBREGON (F 584 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
05/10/03 00:00:00BUSTOS VELOSO CARLOS AMBROSIOBOV. HECTOR BUSTOS (F 270 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 60
05/10/03 00:00:00ROMAN MUÑOZ FLOR MARIANICHO Nº 2021 PABELLON 11
05/10/03 00:00:00OLIVARES BRAVO JUAN CARLOSNICHO Nº 2554 PABELLON 14
05/10/03 00:00:00HERRERA RIFO RAMON OCTAVIO ALFREDOMAUS. RAMON HERRERA (F 143 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
05/10/03 00:00:00REBOLLEDO TAPIA CARLOS EFRAINBOV. CAROLINA SOTO (F 85 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 266
05/11/03 00:00:00PEREZ RIVERA HILDA TERESABOV. CARMELA JARPA PATIO 15 Nº 518 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/12/03 00:00:00MONSALVEZ LEAL ELBA ROSABOV. CELINDA MONSALVEZ (F 754 R-2) PATIO " A " Nº 49
05/12/03 00:00:00SAGREDO HENRIQUEZ JUAN ESTEBANBOV. MARIA MUÑOZ (F 367 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 32
05/12/03 00:00:00AGUILERA GAVILAN DOMINGONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 3395 PABELLON 20
05/12/03 00:00:00AGUILAR MC-CABE ADRIANA AMALIABOV. CARLOS HERNANDEZ (F 346 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
05/12/03 00:00:00ACUÑA DIAZ JOSE RENEPATIO 24 Nº 468 DE ADULTOS
05/12/03 00:00:00FUENTES QUIROZ OSCAR RODOLFOBOV. MARIA CARRASCO PATIO 18 Nº 151 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/13/03 00:00:00MARTINEZ CARRASCO MARIA VICENTABOV. ARNOLDO NUÑEZ (F 556 R-1) PATIO 09 PERPETUO ANTIGUO
05/13/03 00:00:00SANHUEZA DEL CAMPO BLANCA HUMILDENICHO Nº 50 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/13/03 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CANCINO EMA LUISABOV. LUIS HERNANDEZ PATIO 13 Nº 07 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/13/03 00:00:00MARIANGEL SUAZO PETRONILA DEL CARMENBOV. EVA SAAVEDRA PATIO 18 Nº 351 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/14/03 00:00:00ARCE PINOCHET JORGE ALBERTOBOV. HUGO ARCE (F 449 R-3) PATIO " G " Nº 42
05/15/03 00:00:00JARA JULIANAPATIO 24 Nº 469 DE ADULTOS
05/15/03 00:00:00MERINO VEJAR NOELIA CAROLINAPATIO 01 Nº 110 DE PARVULOS
05/16/03 00:00:00JARA CONTRERAS N. N.PATIO 01 Nº 112 DE PARVULOS
05/16/03 00:00:00VEJAR SANDOVAL MIRIAM PATRICIA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 112 DE PARVULOS
05/16/03 00:00:00ALARCON CASTRO PRISILA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 111 DE PARVULOS
05/16/03 00:00:00PEÑA MUÑOZ MONICA HIJO DE:PATIO 01 Nº 111 DE PARVULOS
05/16/03 00:00:00IBARRA HERRERA GLADYS MONICA DEL CARMENMAUS. COLEGIO DE PROFESORES DE CHILE A.G. (F 104 R-2) F. CABRERA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU NICHO Nº 64
05/17/03 00:00:00SEGUEL CONTRERAS LUIS RAULBOV. MIGUEL SEGUEL PATIO 17 Nº 589 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/17/03 00:00:00MORA TURRA LEON DOMINGOBOV. LEON MORA (F 174 R-5) 1ra. AVENIDA SECTOR 06 Nº 14 - B
05/17/03 00:00:00RIVAS PACHECO ROSAPATIO 24 Nº 470 DE ADULTOS
05/17/03 00:00:00JIMENEZ INZUNZA ALDO DAVIDBOV. ALEXIA JIMENEZ (F 319 R-4) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 560
05/17/03 00:00:00MANTEGAZZA CARCAMO JUAN JOSE ANGELBOV. ANGEL MANTEGAZZA PATIO 15 Nº 553 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/17/03 00:00:00VILLA REYES CARMEN VICTORIABOV. ALVARITA BUSTOS (F 565 R-1) DGO. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
05/17/03 00:00:00SANTANA BARRIENTOS HECTORSEPULT. MARIA FERNANDEZ PATIO 18 Nº 242 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/17/03 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CUEVAS FELIZ ISAACPATIO 24 Nº 471 DE ADULTOS
05/19/03 00:00:00SOTO LLANOS FELICINDA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 744 PABELLON 05
05/19/03 00:00:00MARICURA QUILAMAN JOSE MANUELPATIO 24 Nº 481 DE ADULTOS
05/19/03 00:00:00SOÑEZ ARAVENA ALEJANDRO SEGUNDOBOV. ALEJANDRO SOÑEZ PATIO 13 Nº 313 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/19/03 00:00:00PINTO HENRIQUEZ ELIANA NIEVES DEL CARMENBOV. ELSA HENRIQUEZ PATIO 13 Nº 366 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/19/03 00:00:00VALDES CASTILLO MARIA TALESPATIO 24 Nº 482 DE ADULTOS
05/20/03 00:00:00HINOJOSA GUZMAN JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 08 Nº 430 DE ADULTOS
05/20/03 00:00:00REYES ELBA DEL CARMENBOV. MARIO VILO (F 782 R-3) PATIO " B " Nº 412
05/20/03 00:00:00CARRASCO FLORES BERNARDO ANTONIOBOV. BONIFACIO ORTEGA PATIO 16 Nº 719 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/20/03 00:00:00STUARDO TORO VALENTINA SEGUNDABOV. TRINIDAD RAMOS PATIO 13 Nº 425 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/20/03 00:00:00MARTINEZ GOMEZ MARIA ANGELICABOV. FRICIO MARTINEZ (F 269 R-4) ABEDULES 01 Nº 117
05/21/03 00:00:00SALINAS JOSE MERCEDESNICHO Nº 3749 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/21/03 00:00:00BECAR AREVALO HECTOR OSVALDOPATIO 24 Nº 483 DE ADULTOS
05/21/03 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SOTO ANDRESBOV. ANDRES RODRIGUEZ PATIO 16 Nº 497 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/22/03 00:00:00SANHUEZA VERGARA TEODORA DEL CARMENSEPULT. MARIO OROSTICA PATIO 17 Nº 224 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/22/03 00:00:00DURAN TORRES SABINA DEL CARMEN HIJO DE:BOV. MARIA TORRES PATIO 17 Nº 725 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/23/03 00:00:00CAMPOS EDELMIRA DEL CARMEN (ANFORA)BOV. FELIPE RUIZ (F 81 R-1) O. AICHEL ESQ. AURELIO LAMAS
05/23/03 00:00:00VIGUERAS SOBARZO DANIEL SEGUNDOPATIO 24 Nº 484 DE ADULTOS
05/23/03 00:00:00ELIZALDE MACHICOTE ROSARIOBOV. BILLY ERNST (F 707 R-3) ABEDULES 01 Nº 73
05/23/03 00:00:00ORTEGA ANDAUR EMANUEL JESUSBOV. EDUARDO BUSTOS (F 274 R-3) PATIO " E " Nº 48
05/24/03 00:00:00LOHNERT MAETSCHL ANA MARGARITABOV. OTTO WELKNER (F 461 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA CON C. AVELLO
05/25/03 00:00:00LOPEZ FLORES ELSANICHO Nº 1697 PABELLON 09
05/26/03 00:00:00ORTIZ PEREZ EUFEMIAPATIO 24 Nº 485 DE ADULTOS
05/26/03 00:00:00ARJONA MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTOMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA NICHO Nº 68 P.BAJA
05/26/03 00:00:00CUEVAS MALDONADO CLEMENTINAPATIO 24 Nº 487 DE ADULTOS
05/26/03 00:00:00CUEVAS OLIVEROS MARIA DEL CARMENNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2055 PABELLON 11 PROP. MARIA CUEVAS
05/26/03 00:00:00MERINO ESPINOZA CLAUDINA ANATOLIANICHO Nº 3671 PABELLON 22
05/26/03 00:00:00SOLIS BRAVO BERNARDOSEPULT. JO