Busqueda de fallecidos 1960 - 1969

FECHANOMBRESUBICACION
03/03/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ MALDONADO JOSE P.PATIO 09 Nº 552 DE ADULTOS
03/03/65 00:00:00ACUÑA MONTECINOS PEDRO H.PATIO 01 Nº 190 DE PARVULOS
03/03/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS TORRES CARLOS H.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 240 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/03/65 00:00:00SONDERBURG CAUTWELL OSCAR R. N.NICHO Nº 514 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/03/65 00:00:00SOTO ORELLANA JULIA ESTERSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 413 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/03/65 00:00:00GATICA VILLAGRAN JUANA E.PATIO 09 Nº 523 DE ADULTOS
03/04/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL SEPULVEDA MARIANICHO Nº 633 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/04/65 00:00:00MORA JARA LORENZABOV. LUIS SAN MARTIN (F 567 R-1) J. M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE DOMINGO PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
03/04/65 00:00:00MONTECINOS MONTECINOS AIDABOV. MANUEL FAUNDEZ (F 568 R-1) PATIO ESTANQUES INTERIOR
03/04/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)BOV. ALIRO HERMOSILLA ( F 212 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 307 ESQ. MANUEL ZAÑARTU
03/04/65 00:00:00OÑATE INOSTROZA CRISTINA A.PATIO 01 Nº 191 DE PARVULOS
03/04/65 00:00:00MORA BECKER NANCY ROSANNABOV. ABELARDO CEPEDA (F 393 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQ. N. ALLENDE
03/04/65 00:00:00VARELA GARCES AUDOLIAPATIO 09 Nº 524 DE ADULTOS
03/04/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ LIZAMA MARGARITA J.PATIO 01 Nº 192 DE PARVULOS
03/05/65 00:00:00HURTADO GAETE ZOILA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 191 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/05/65 00:00:00AGUILERA ORMEÑO ALBERTINA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2150 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/05/65 00:00:00SEGUEL PADILLA GERARDO R.NICHO Nº 83 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
03/05/65 00:00:00CAMPOS HERRERA ALBERTO A.PATIO 01 Nº 193 DE PARVULOS
03/07/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESPINOZA CLARA LUZSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 563 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/65 00:00:00PANTOJA IBAÑEZ PATRICIA L.PATIO 01 Nº 194 DE PARVULOS
03/08/65 00:00:00VILLANUEVA RIVERA ELIZABETH DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 195 DE PARVULOS
03/08/65 00:00:00ARCE FUENTES RENE DARIOPATIO 01 Nº 196 DE PARVULOS
03/08/65 00:00:00BARAYBAR PINTO ELIASNICHO Nº 1964 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/08/65 00:00:00VERA SAN MARTIN FRANCISCO J.NICHO Nº 363 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/08/65 00:00:00JARAMETT RODRIGUEZ INDALICIONICHO Nº 531 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/08/65 00:00:00CARRASCO MANRIQUEZ ISABELPATIO 09 Nº 525 DE ADULTOS
03/08/65 00:00:00MONTERA OÑATE PEDRO ALEXISPATIO 01 Nº 197 DE PARVULOS
03/09/65 00:00:00GATICA FUENTES ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 527 DE ADULTOS
03/09/65 00:00:00RIVAS RIQUELME ANGELICA J.PATIO 01 Nº 198 DE PARVULOS
03/10/65 00:00:00MELIPIL MELLADO JORGE SEGUNDOPATIO 01 Nº 199 DE PARVULOS
03/10/65 00:00:00ALARCON BUSTOS JOAQUINNICHO Nº 493 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/10/65 00:00:00FUENTES SANTIBAÑEZ HERMINIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 245 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/10/65 00:00:00DE LA JARA VASQUEZ ALEXIS JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 200 DE PARVULOS
03/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
03/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
03/11/65 00:00:00LARA LEIVA JACQUELINEPATIO 01 Nº 201 DE PARVULOS
03/11/65 00:00:00LOMBARDO MOLINA ARMANDO A.PATIO 01 Nº 202 DE PARVULOS
03/11/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA JUANPATIO 09 Nº 529 DE ADULTOS
03/11/65 00:00:00CARES FUENTES JORGE D.PATIO 01 Nº 203 DE PARVULOS
03/11/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ LOPEZ VICTORSEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 119 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/11/65 00:00:00FALKA QUINTANA CARLOS R.BOV. FAM. FALCA (F 191 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN
03/11/65 00:00:00TARDON ARANEDA JUANA DEL R.PATIO 01 Nº 204 DE PARVULOS
03/12/65 00:00:00KURT ECHEÑIQUE LUIS ALBERTOBOV. RENE KURT (F 481 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
03/12/65 00:00:00SAEZ GUEVARA HENRY MILKOPATIO 01 Nº 205 DE PARVULOS
03/13/65 00:00:00RIVERA AGUILERA REGINA DEL C.BOV. FILOMENA MENDOZA (F 441 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW/LOS ALERCES/ LAS ACACIAS
03/13/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO FLORES JUAN C.PATIO 01 Nº 206 DE PARVULOS
03/13/65 00:00:00MELGAREJO MONDACA ADA B.PATIO 01 Nº 207 DE PARVULOS
03/13/65 00:00:00LUENGO AGUILERA OLGA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2028 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/13/65 00:00:00URIBE ORELLANA ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 530 DE ADULTOS
03/13/65 00:00:00TRONCOSO ORTIZ MARIANELA I.BOV. AURELIA LARENAS (F 446 R-1) J. M. ZAÑARTU
03/13/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 208 DE PARVULOS
03/14/65 00:00:00CUEVAS HERMINIASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 207 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/15/65 00:00:00LOVERA PINO LUIS ENRIQUEPATIO 01 Nº 209 DE PARVULOS
03/15/65 00:00:00NOVOA ROMERO FRANCISCO J.PATIO 01 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
03/15/65 00:00:00VACCANI VAININI ARTURONICHO Nº 282 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/15/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ROJAS DORALIZANICHO Nº 1597 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/15/65 00:00:00MELGAREJO PARDO MANUEL J.PATIO 01 Nº 211 DE PARVULOS
03/15/65 00:00:00MIRANDA RIQUELME MANUEL R.BOV. JOSE MIRANDA (F 354 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
03/15/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA CARLOS E.PATIO 01 Nº 212 DE PARVULOS
03/15/65 00:00:00RIOS LARENAS ELISEO S.PATIO 09 Nº 531 DE ADULTOS
03/15/65 00:00:00NEIRA RIQUELME HIPOLITO D.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 246 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/16/65 00:00:00GARCIA AZUA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 213 DE PARVULOS
03/16/65 00:00:00VALDERRAMA ORELLANA ALFONSOPATIO 01 Nº 214 DE PARVULOS
03/16/65 00:00:00BELMAR VERGARA JORGE EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 215 DE PARVULOS
03/16/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 09 Nº 532 DE ADULTOS
03/16/65 00:00:00DEOCARES BRIGIDA DEL CARMENBOV. BRIGIDA DEOCARES (F 570 R-1) LAS PALMERAS / T. MECHACA / J.M. URREJOLA
03/17/65 00:00:00SALAZAR ESPINOZA ROSANICHO Nº 1797 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/17/65 00:00:00DUARTE MONTT LUCIA DE LAS M.BOV. LUCIA DUARTE (F 458 R-1) D. SANHUEZA CON AVDA. ESPAÑA
03/17/65 00:00:00POBLETE ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 533 DE ADULTOS
03/17/65 00:00:00GODOY SILVA ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 534 DE ADULTOS
03/17/65 00:00:00LARSON RIFFO VERONICA L.PATIO 01 Nº 216 DE PARVULOS
03/17/65 00:00:00TORRES CAMPOS MARIA FELIXPATIO 09 Nº 535 DE ADULTOS
03/18/65 00:00:00CEBALLOS SAAVEDRA SARA BERTANICHO Nº 1623 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
03/18/65 00:00:00FUENZALIDA LAZO LUCIABOV. PLUTARCO FUENZALIDA (F 214 - 488 R-1 348 R-3) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 314
03/18/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 217 DE PARVULOS
03/18/65 00:00:00ESCOBAR NAVARRO JORGE IVANPATIO 01 Nº 218 DE PARVULOS
03/18/65 00:00:00CABA MUÑOZ JOSE DANIELBOV. MARGARITA MOLINA (F 390 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS/J.M.ZAÑARTU/AURELIO LAMAS
03/18/65 00:00:00CARTES ROCHA LUIS ROBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 219 DE PARVULOS
03/18/65 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA ROBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 536 DE ADULTOS
03/18/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 220 DE PARVULOS
03/18/65 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA CLORINDA DEL C.MAUS. SOC. ILUSTRACION DE LA MUJER (F 194 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. DE J.M. ZAÑARTU
03/18/65 00:00:00ESCOBAR AGUIRRE BEATRIZ DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 221 DE PARVULOS
03/18/65 00:00:00PEÑA CONTRERAS JUANA DE D.PATIO 01 Nº 222 DE PARVULOS
03/18/65 00:00:00VEJAR JOSE ANDRESMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
03/18/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ SAEZ LUIS ENRIQUEPATIO 09 Nº 537 DE ADULTOS
03/19/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ GARCIA EVARISTONICHO Nº 1666 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/19/65 00:00:00TORRES SAAVEDRA CELEDONIANICHO Nº 1686 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/19/65 00:00:00PARADA CID MIRTAPATIO 09 Nº 539 DE ADULTOS
03/19/65 00:00:00URRA PINCHEIRA HECTORPATIO 01 Nº 223 DE PARVULOS
03/19/65 00:00:00TORRES GARCIA MAGALY DE LAS M.PATIO 01 Nº 224 DE PARVULOS
03/19/65 00:00:00VILLALOBOS CASANOVA ARNOLDOPATIO 01 Nº 225 DE PARVULOS
03/19/65 00:00:00ROJAS MOYA MARIANAPATIO 01 Nº 226 DE PARVULOS
03/19/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA SERAFINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2156 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/19/65 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS ALEJANDRO A.PATIO 01 Nº 227 DE PARVULOS
03/19/65 00:00:00MORAGA PEREIRA CANTALICIOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 15 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/19/65 00:00:00BADILLA PINTO ROSARIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 248 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/20/65 00:00:00HEIDEMULLER PETRUCH WILHELMNICHO Nº 800 LADO CHEPE
03/20/65 00:00:00QUEZADA CAMPOS BLANCANICHO Nº 393 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/20/65 00:00:00PINO MORENO OSCARPATIO 01 Nº 228 DE PARVULOS
03/20/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
03/20/65 00:00:00FLORES FLORES ROSA ELENAFOSA COMUN
03/20/65 00:00:00JARA BAHAMONDES OSCAR A.BOV. JUAN DE LA JARA (F 352 R-2) PATIO ABEDULES 04 Nº 05
03/20/65 00:00:00AVILES ASTETE ALEX HERNANPATIO 01 Nº 229 DE PARVULOS
03/20/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS ORTEGA AMELIAMAUS. CONG. ORDEN FRANCISCANA SEGLAR (F 141 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS/ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
03/20/65 00:00:00DELGADO VELOSO JULIAPATIO 09 Nº 540 DE ADULTOS
03/20/65 00:00:00PACHECO GARCIA INES YERTYSEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 46 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/21/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS NOVA ÉXITOPATIO 09 Nº 543 DE ADULTOS
03/22/65 00:00:00MONTERO MONSALVE EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 230 DE PARVULOS
03/22/65 00:00:00PINCHEIRA ASTORGA LUCY A.PATIO 01 Nº 231 DE PARVULOS
03/22/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ DAMTON MARIA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 545 DE ADULTOS
03/22/65 00:00:00JARA SANDOVAL ESTEBAN R.PATIO 01 Nº 232 DE PARVULOS
03/23/65 00:00:00PAVEZ OJEDA MANUEL GASTONFOSA COMUN
03/23/65 00:00:00CONSTANZO TAMARIN GABRIEL A.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 272 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/23/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ SABANDO ROSE MARYNICHO Nº 82 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
03/23/65 00:00:00NOVA HORMAZABAL HERIBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 254 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/23/65 00:00:00ARRIAGADA PEÑA ORLANDA A.PATIO 09 Nº 547 DE ADULTOS
03/23/65 00:00:00WARSCHAUER STERN ERWINMAUS. CENTRO SIONISTA DR. EPSTEIN (F152 R-2) SGTO. ALDEA ESQUINA DE TOMAS MENCHACA
03/23/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ LAGOS ELSA ESTERPATIO 01 Nº 233 DE PARVULOS
03/24/65 00:00:00DINAMARCA FAUNDEZ ANA MARIASEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 22 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/24/65 00:00:00PINTO CORREA ARMANDO V.PATIO 09 Nº 548 DE ADULTOS
03/24/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 857 LADO CHEPE
03/24/65 00:00:00LAGOS RIVERA SILVIA IVONNEPATIO 01 Nº 234 DE PARVULOS
03/25/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
03/25/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
03/25/65 00:00:00BADENES TORREGROSA RUTHSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 04 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/25/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ MAHUZIER OSCAR T.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 150 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/25/65 00:00:00IBACETA PANGUE ALEJANDRA M.PATIO 01 Nº 235 DE PARVULOS
03/25/65 00:00:00AGUAYO DURAN JOSE SANTOSPATIO 09 Nº 549 DE ADULTOS
03/25/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 236 DE PARVULOS
03/25/65 00:00:00ASCUI RAMOS ANGELICA M.PATIO 01 Nº 237 DE PARVULOS
03/25/65 00:00:00GRANDON OSORIO LUIS ATANACIOPATIO 09 Nº 550 DE ADULTOS
03/26/65 00:00:00TROFA TROFA MARIA LEONORPATIO 09 Nº 552 DE ADULTOS
03/26/65 00:00:00CACERES ERICES JOSE VICTORPATIO 09 Nº 554 DE ADULTOS
03/26/65 00:00:00CUEVAS CUEVAS VICTOR M.PATIO 09 Nº 555 DE ADULTOS
03/26/65 00:00:00ESTRADA CLARA ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 556 DE ADULTOS
03/27/65 00:00:00ARAVENA ARAVENA JUAN G.PATIO 09 Nº 560 DE ADULTOS
03/27/65 00:00:00VALENZUELA LUENGO SARASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 255 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/28/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ POZOS MARIA P.BOV. FELICIANO SILVA ( F 448 R-2) P. MULGREW/AURELIO LAMAS/ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
03/28/65 00:00:00LAGOS GONZALEZ FERNANDO G.BOV. ORLANDO LAGOS (F 596 R-1) ANDRES LAMAS, LOS ALERCES, J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
03/29/65 00:00:00RIFFO GONZALEZ DIGNAPATIO 09 Nº 561 DE ADULTOS
03/29/65 00:00:00ARAYA JARA LAURANICHO Nº 699 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/29/65 00:00:00RIFFO DIAZ DEBORA ISABELPATIO 01 Nº 238 DE PARVULOS
03/29/65 00:00:00ROA MICAELAPATIO 09 Nº 565 DE ADULTOS
03/29/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 239 DE PARVULOS
03/29/65 00:00:00CARO AGUILERA FERNANDO M.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 191 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/29/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ GUTIERREZ ELOY ROGERSPATIO 01 Nº 241 DE PARVULOS
03/29/65 00:00:00RIOS VELASQUEZ ALFREDOPATIO 01 Nº 241 DE PARVULOS
03/30/65 00:00:00FUENTES VIVEROS LUISPATIO 09 Nº 566 DE ADULTOS
03/30/65 00:00:00AVILES AVILA EFIGENIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 258 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/30/65 00:00:00PINCHEIRA OYARZUN EMAMAUS. ANIBAL PINCHEIRA (F 19 R-1) MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 448 ESQ. ISIDORO LANGEVIN
03/30/65 00:00:00JARA HERMANDINASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 213 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/65 00:00:00VILLEGAS PEREIRA LUIS GERARDOPATIO 09 Nº 567 DE ADULTOS
03/31/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 267 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/65 00:00:00SILVA PARRA HORTENSIAPATIO 09 Nº 567 DE ADULTOS
03/31/65 00:00:00MELLADO ZAVALA JORGE L.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 256 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/65 00:00:00RIQUELME ALBORNOZ MIRTA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 568 DE ADULTOS
04/01/65 00:00:00CHACON BURGOS MARIA ISABELMAUS. FAM. SOTO MELLA (F 72 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
04/02/65 00:00:00KROIGER HOECKENDORF HUGO M.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 149 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/02/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 242 DE PARVULOS
04/02/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 243 DE PARVULOS
04/02/65 00:00:00VARGAS SANHUEZA SEBASTIANABOV. SEBASTIANA VARGAS (F 577 R-1) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA (PATIO ESTANQUES)
04/02/65 00:00:00MELGAREJO ALEJANDRO ARTUROPATIO 01 Nº 244 DE PARVULOS
04/02/65 00:00:00CACERES PALAVECINO JEANNETTEPATIO 01 Nº 245 DE PARVULOS
04/02/65 00:00:00PALACIOS REBOLLEDO MARIA O.NICHO Nº 816 LADO CHEPE
04/03/65 00:00:00CAAMAÑO VICTORFOSA COMUN
04/03/65 00:00:00ALARCON EDUARDO SEGUNDOFOSA COMUN
04/03/65 00:00:00SALAMANCA INOSTROZA ISAURAFOSA COMUN
04/03/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
04/03/65 00:00:00GODOY GARAY TRINIDAD DE LAS M.PATIO 01 Nº 246 DE PARVULOS
04/03/65 00:00:00VELOSO CASTRO JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 01 Nº 247 DE PARVULOS
04/03/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 248 DE PARVULOS
04/04/65 00:00:00REYES MORENO JUAN CARLOSPATIO 01 Nº 249 DE PARVULOS
04/05/65 00:00:00CUEVAS OLIVA MARIA ELENAPATIO 01 Nº 250 DE PARVULOS
04/05/65 00:00:00NAHUELPAN NAHUELPAN PATRICIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 251 DE PARVULOS
04/05/65 00:00:00TORRES BURBOA PEDRO ALBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 573 DE ADULTOS
04/05/65 00:00:00JIMENEZ OPAZO CLARA INESPATIO 09 Nº 578 DE ADULTOS
04/05/65 00:00:00ALVARADO MARIA RAQUELPATIO 09 Nº 579 DE ADULTOS
04/06/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO GONZALEZ JORGE H.PATIO 09 Nº 580 DE ADULTOS
04/06/65 00:00:00CARRASCO BRITO MARTA ELIANAPATIO 01 Nº 252 DE PARVULOS
04/06/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA REBOLLEDO JUAN B.PATIO 09 Nº 581 DE ADULTOS
04/06/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS TORRES ANA LUISAPATIO 01 Nº 253 DE PARVULOS
01/29/65 00:00:00QUIROZ MONROY SARA ALBERTAPATIO 09 Nº 468 DE ADULTOS
01/29/65 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE FIGUEROA EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 111 DE PARVULOS
01/29/65 00:00:00GARCES GARCES JOSE MIGUELPATIO 09 Nº 471 DE ADULTOS
01/29/65 00:00:00REYES VILLARROEL ERIKA DEL T.PATIO 01 Nº 112 DE PARVULOS
01/29/65 00:00:00OÑATE CONTRERAS SANDRA A.PATIO 01 Nº 113 DE PARVULOS
01/29/65 00:00:00CASTRO MELO ALICIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 114 DE PARVULOS
01/29/65 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ CARRILLO ROBERTO H.PATIO 01 Nº 115 DE PARVULOS
01/30/65 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ ARRIAGADA MARTA F.NICHO Nº 2146 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/30/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 116 DE PARVULOS
01/30/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA ESPINOZA LAURA M.PATIO 09 Nº 472 DE ADULTOS
01/30/65 00:00:00GUZMAN BARRIOS BRAULIO A.PATIO 01 Nº 117 DE PARVULOS
01/30/65 00:00:00PINO PEREIRA ELENA DEL C.MAUS. ELENA DEL PINO (F 108 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS
01/31/65 00:00:00SALDIVIA RIVAS RENE M.PATIO 09 Nº 473 DE ADULTOS
01/31/65 00:00:00ORREGO FUENTES DOMINGO E.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 316 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/31/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ LLAVE JUAN ALBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 118 DE PARVULOS
01/31/65 00:00:00PIZARRO ZERENE BEATRIZSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 208 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/01/65 00:00:00SALGADO BROCAL MARCO A.MAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
02/01/65 00:00:00VALDEBENITO JULIAN LEONELPATIO 01 Nº 119 DE PARVULOS
02/01/65 00:00:00FLORES MARTINEZ ANA MARIASEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/01/65 00:00:00ARIAS CIFUENTES MARIAPATIO 09 Nº 475 DE ADULTOS
02/01/65 00:00:00BELMAR CERDA ROCIO DOMINIQUENICHO Nº 201 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
02/01/65 00:00:00SEGURA OVIEDO EVA SILVIAPATIO 09 Nº 476 DE ADULTOS
02/01/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ ALVEAL PROSPERINA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 479 DE ADULTOS
02/01/65 00:00:00CARDENAS VALDEBENITO MARIA INESPATIO 09 Nº 480 DE ADULTOS
02/02/65 00:00:00MOLINA LUENGO VALENTIN J.PATIO 01 Nº 120 DE PARVULOS
02/02/65 00:00:00ARAYA PEREZ MONICA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 121 DE PARVULOS
02/02/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SALINAS MARIA E.BOV. HERMOGENES SEPULVEDA (F 442 R-1) SUECIA ESQUINA C. AVELLO
02/02/65 00:00:00CORREA IBAÑEZ DANIEL SEGUNDONICHO Nº 644 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/02/65 00:00:00NAVARRETE NAVARRETE LUIS A.PATIO 09 Nº 482 DE ADULTOS
02/02/65 00:00:00CASTILLO BUSTOS JUAN A.PATIO 01 Nº 122 DE PARVULOS
02/03/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
02/03/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
02/03/65 00:00:00VICTORIANO ELGUETA MARCIA DEL C.FOSA COMUN
02/03/65 00:00:00ORTIZ VILLANUEVA SERAFIN DEL C.BOV. SERAFIN ORTIZ (F 315 R-2) LOS ALERCES/P. MULGREW/SGTO. ALDEA
02/03/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 123 DE PARVULOS
02/03/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 124 DE PARVULOS
02/03/65 00:00:00CONSTANZO LEON VICTOR HUGOPATIO 01 Nº 125 DE PARVULOS
02/03/65 00:00:00CONSTANZO LEON MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 01 Nº 126 DE PARVULOS
02/03/65 00:00:00TORRES ARRIAGADA JUANAPATIO 09 Nº 483 DE ADULTOS
02/03/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA BELLO RICARDO E.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 128 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/03/65 00:00:00CID GUEVARA CLARA AURORAPATIO 09 Nº 484 DE ADULTOS
02/03/65 00:00:00PAREDES SANTANDER MARIO E.PATIO 01 Nº 127 DE PARVULOS
02/04/65 00:00:00VALLADARES CASTILLO INES V.PATIO 01 Nº 128 DE PARVULOS
02/04/65 00:00:00COSTA COSTA LORENZONICHO Nº 835 LADO CHEPE
02/04/65 00:00:00VARELA ROSA TERESASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 213 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/04/65 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CONTRERAS VICTOR M.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 636 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/04/65 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTRO JULIOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 277 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/04/65 00:00:00ACEVEDO NAVARRO SERGIO E.BOV. ANA PACHECO (F 562 R-1) T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
02/04/65 00:00:00PEREZ TIRAPEGUI RICARDO R.MAUS. MARIA BOERO (F 341 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
02/04/65 00:00:00AGURTO MELLA OSELPATIO 09 Nº 485 DE ADULTOS
02/05/65 00:00:00MORALES MEDINA AUDONIANICHO Nº 48 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
02/05/65 00:00:00LARA FREDES NICANOR ARCADIOPATIO 01 Nº 129 DE PARVULOS
02/05/65 00:00:00ORTIZ OLATE LUIS FIDELSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 214 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/05/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
01/01/65 00:00:00JEREZ ESPINOZA DAVID E.PATIO 01 Nº 38 DE PARVULOS
01/01/65 00:00:00EUTH MIRANDA LUISABOV. RAMON QUIJADA ( F 275 R-1) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 646
01/01/65 00:00:00GARCIA CARRILLO JAIME P.PATIO 01 Nº 39 DE PARVULOS
01/01/65 00:00:00SALGADO MEDINA MANUEL S.NICHO Nº 258 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
01/02/65 00:00:00TAPIA MULLER VALENTINA E.NICHO Nº 1879 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/02/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 40 DE PARVULOS
01/02/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 41 DE PARVULOS
01/02/65 00:00:00LERMANDA AEDO ANGEL B.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 722 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/02/65 00:00:00MORAGA MORAGA ERWIN H.PATIO 01 Nº 42 DE PARVULOS
01/02/65 00:00:00CARRILLO SAAVEDRA DAVIDPATIO 01 Nº 43 DE PARVULOS
01/02/65 00:00:00SOTO FIGUEROA MARLENEPATIO 01 Nº 44 DE PARVULOS
01/02/65 00:00:00PAVEZ SOLIS JUAN DE LA CRUZMAUS. SOC. CARPINTEROS Y EBANISTAS (F 169 R-2) P. LAMAS ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
01/02/65 00:00:00TORO CIFUENTES MERCEDESPATIO 09 Nº 394 DE ADULTOS
01/03/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ ARANEDA HUGO A.PATIO 01 Nº 45 DE PARVULOS
01/04/65 00:00:00ZAMBRANO MONTERO MARIA I.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 55 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/03/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA REVECO LUZ H.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 144 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/03/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA AEDO JULIO A.PATIO 01 Nº 46 DE PARVULOS
01/03/65 00:00:00CABRERA SUAREZ CELIAMAUS. FIDEL CABRERA (F 21 R-1 375 R-1) BELIZARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 548
01/03/65 00:00:00VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ JUAN A.PATIO 09 Nº 395 DE ADULTOS
01/03/65 00:00:00TORRES PARDO MARTINAPATIO 09 Nº 396 DE ADULTOS
01/04/65 00:00:00ZENTENO VASQUEZ LAURA DEL C.BOV. TERESA ZENTENO (F 439 R-1) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES
01/04/65 00:00:00SOTO BADILLA AIDA TERESAPATIO 01 Nº 47 DE PARVULOS
01/04/65 00:00:00VALDIVIA PONCHIER EUGENIOCEMENTERIO GRAL. DE SANTIAGO
01/04/65 00:00:00PLAZA CALDERON MARIA B.PATIO 01 Nº 48 DE PARVULOS
01/04/65 00:00:00RIFFO MUÑOZ MARJORIE Y.PATIO 01 Nº 49 DE PARVULOS
01/04/65 00:00:00BELLO ZAMBRANO JUAN A.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 17 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/04/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA VERA MARIAPATIO 09 Nº 397 DE ADULTOS
01/04/65 00:00:00RUIZ MERINO MARIA DEL R.NICHO Nº 2097 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/05/65 00:00:00ULLOA CASTILLO IRIS NALDAPATIO 01 Nº 50 DE PARVULOS
01/05/65 00:00:00DIAZ ORDENES MARIA TOLENTINAPATIO 09 Nº 398 DE ADULTOS
01/05/65 00:00:00QUILODRAN SAN MARTIN RAQUELPATIO 01 Nº 51 DE PARVULOS
01/05/65 00:00:00CUEVAS LLANCANAO AIDA LORETOPATIO 01 Nº 52 DE PARVULOS
01/05/65 00:00:00ALVEAL CARTES PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 01 Nº 53 DE PARVULOS
01/05/65 00:00:00PAVIS MORENO EDUARDOPATIO 09 Nº 399 DE ADULTOS
01/06/65 00:00:00ITURRA ZURITA JUAN ESTEBANPATIO 09 Nº 403 DE ADULTOS
01/06/65 00:00:00URRA FERNANDEZ VIVIANA I.PATIO 01 Nº 54 DE PARVULOS
01/06/65 00:00:00ZAMBRANO HORIAS ANELSO A.PATIO 09 Nº 401 DE ADULTOS
01/06/65 00:00:00FIGUEROA CHAVEZ MYRIAM V.PATIO 01 Nº 55 DE PARVULOS
01/06/65 00:00:00SAEZ DIAZ ROSA ELENAPATIO 01 Nº 56 DE PARVULOS
01/06/65 00:00:00SALAS GONZALEZ DIONORSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 725 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/06/65 00:00:00SAN MARTIN BALBOA BERNARDOBOV. MARIA BALBOA (F 530 R-1) LOS ESTANQUES
01/06/65 00:00:00ARAYA RIOSECO FLORINDAPATIO 09 Nº 402 DE ADULTOS
01/06/65 00:00:00ALARCON OPAZO VERONICA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 57 DE PARVULOS
01/06/65 00:00:00SAAVEDRA OPAZO MANUEL M.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 726 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/07/65 00:00:00GUEVARA GUEVARA RAMONPATIO 09 Nº 406 DE ADULTOS
01/07/65 00:00:00SARAVIA MATAMALA MARIA INESPATIO 09 Nº 407 DE ADULTOS
01/07/65 00:00:00ALARCON GAJARDO MAXIMAPATIO 09 Nº 408 DE ADULTOS
01/07/65 00:00:00RUMINOT BURGOS SONIA S.PATIO 01 Nº 58 DE PARVULOS
01/07/65 00:00:00AVILES POBLETE BRENDA ESTERPATIO 01 Nº 59 DE PARVULOS
01/07/65 00:00:00ARRAU RIFO MARGARITAPATIO 09 Nº 409 DE ADULTOS
01/07/65 00:00:00QUILODRAN MEZA JOSE MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 60 DE PARVULOS
01/07/65 00:00:00FUENTES DURAN JUANA M.PATIO 09 Nº 410 DE ADULTOS
01/08/65 00:00:00AMIGO ALVEAL GLADYS IVONNEPATIO 01 Nº 61 DE PARVULOS
01/08/65 00:00:00VEGA QUILODRAN MANUELPATIO 09 Nº 411 DE ADULTOS
01/08/65 00:00:00PARRA ROMERO MARIA ADELAIDASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 124 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/08/65 00:00:00LAGOS CULLANAO BERTA ISABELPATIO 01 Nº 62 DE PARVULOS
01/08/65 00:00:00MOSCOSO SEPULVEDA ENRIQUETAPATIO 09 Nº 412 DE ADULTOS
01/08/65 00:00:00CARCAMO CARCAMO JACQUELINE DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 63 DE PARVULOS
01/08/65 00:00:00NAVARRO RIFFO MARIA LEONORPATIO 09 Nº 413 DE ADULTOS
01/08/65 00:00:00VEGA VEGA MANUEL JESUSSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 609 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/08/65 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE BUSTAMANTE CECILIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 64 DE PARVULOS
01/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)BOV. ERNESTO DE LA FUENTE ( F 309 R-2) LOS ESTANQUES
01/09/65 00:00:00ARANEDA OJEDA HUGO A.MAUS. OCTAVIO OJEDA (F 122 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR
01/09/65 00:00:00FAUNDEZ GARCIA MARIA E.PATIO 01 Nº 65 DE PARVULOS
01/09/65 00:00:00CARDENAS RIQUELME FELISANICHO Nº 2126 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/09/65 00:00:00NAVARRO FLORES ALFREDO EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 66 DE PARVULOS
01/10/65 00:00:00SUAZO GARRIDO JUAN ANTONIOPATIO 01 Nº 67 DE PARVULOS
01/10/65 00:00:00SALGADO JARA MARCOS RENATOPATIO 01 Nº 68 DE PARVULOS
01/10/65 00:00:00NAVARRO MARIA GUILLERMINAPATIO 09 Nº 414 DE ADULTOS
01/10/65 00:00:00GARCIA HENRIQUEZ ANGELICA J.PATIO 01 Nº 69 DE PARVULOS
01/11/65 00:00:00GUNDELACH ESCARES EMMA R.MAUS. SIMON GUNDELACH (F 26 R-1) DESIDERIO GONZALEZ ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
01/10/65 00:00:00VIVANCO CAAMAÑO CLAUDIO G.PATIO 01 Nº 70 DE PARVULOS
01/10/65 00:00:00VERA VERA CARLOSPATIO 09 Nº 415 DE ADULTOS
01/10/65 00:00:00YAÑEZ JARAMILLO CLOTILDE DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 416 DE ADULTOS
01/11/65 00:00:00VILLABLANCA HERNANDEZ JUAN P.PATIO 09 Nº 419 DE ADULTOS
01/12/65 00:00:00NUÑEZ HIDALGO SERGIO ARTUROBOV. PEDRO NUÑEZ (F 556 R-1) PATIO 09 PERPETUO INTERIOR
01/11/65 00:00:00CRUCES PUENTES JOSE GONZALOPATIO 01 Nº 71 DE PARVULOS
01/11/65 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA JOSE V.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 201 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/11/65 00:00:00SUAREZ PEREZ GERMAN OCTAVIOPATIO 01 Nº 72 DE PARVULOS
01/11/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ LUIS EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 73 DE PARVULOS
01/11/65 00:00:00FAUNDEZ JULIO SEGUNDO CESARPATIO 09 Nº 421 DE ADULTOS
01/11/65 00:00:00BABADILLA ZABALA ORFELINASEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 71 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/11/65 00:00:00ASTUDILLO QUIÑONES VITERBOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 202 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/11/65 00:00:00POZA MEZA BLANCA ELIZABETHPATIO 01 Nº 74 DE PARVULOS
01/12/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ MARTINEZ FLOR MARIASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 604 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/12/65 00:00:00VIDAL MUÑOZ JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 09 Nº 422 DE ADULTOS
01/12/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAN MARTIN MARIA TERESAPATIO 01 Nº 75 DE PARVULOS
01/12/65 00:00:00GARCIA FRIZ JUAN BAUTISTAMAUS. SIND. PROF. COMERCIANTES DEL MERCADO (F 87 R-1) PROVIDENCIA Nº 720
01/12/65 00:00:00CASTILLO CID HERMINIO DEL CARMENPATIO 09 Nº 423 DE ADULTOS
01/12/65 00:00:00HIDALGO MEDINA PEDRO E.PATIO 01 Nº 76 DE PARVULOS
01/12/65 00:00:00SEGUEL BENAVENTE EMELINA ROSENDOMAUS. FEDERICO BENAVENTE (F 04 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQ. LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
01/12/65 00:00:00OLAVE SOTO ROSA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 77 DE PARVULOS
01/12/65 00:00:00YAÑEZ TOLOZA HUMBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 431 DE ADULTOS
01/12/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 78 DE PARVULOS
01/13/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO NEIRA ETELVINAPATIO 09 Nº 433 DE ADULTOS
01/13/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MARTINEZ FLORENCIO S.PATIO 09 Nº 434 DE ADULTOS
01/13/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ NORAMBUENA ELIANAPATIO 09 Nº 436 DE ADULTOS
01/13/65 00:00:00OGALDE FIGUEROA EMELINAPATIO 01 Nº 79 DE PARVULOS
01/13/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ MARGARITA DEL CARMENPATIO 01 Nº 80 DE PARVULOS
01/13/65 00:00:00REYES ALVAREZ AIDANICHO Nº 2147 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/13/65 00:00:00PEÑA ARRIAGADA JUAN C.PATIO 01 Nº 81 DE PARVULOS
01/13/65 00:00:00ZAPATA OLAVE SUSANA E.PATIO 01 Nº 82 DE PARVULOS
01/14/65 00:00:00PEREIRA DIAZ HECTOR DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 131 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/14/65 00:00:00FRAVEGA BORLANDO MANUEL S.J.B.BOV. FAMILIA BORLANDO (F 05 / 395 R-1 / 661 R-3) AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 44
01/14/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
01/14/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
01/14/65 00:00:00OJEDA MUÑOZ MANUELFOSA COMUN
01/14/65 00:00:00ARAYA LOPEZ PEDRO ANGELPATIO 01 Nº 83 DE PARVULOS
01/14/65 00:00:00URIBE ESCOBAR ADRIANA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 84 DE PARVULOS
01/14/65 00:00:00PASCUAL MOLINA PEDROMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
01/15/65 00:00:00FUENTES MORA LUIS ORLANDOPATIO 09 Nº 438 DE ADULTOS
01/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 85 DE PARVULOS
01/15/65 00:00:00LEIVA ALVARADO BALBINABOV. EDUIJIS JARA (F 173 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE NICANOR ALLEN Y FIDEL CABRERA
01/15/65 00:00:00CLAISSAC ARIAS LUISNICHO Nº 1992 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/15/65 00:00:00AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOSPATIO 01 Nº 86 DE PARVULOS
01/15/65 00:00:00VIVEROS GIUSTTIS MARGARITA DEL P.PATIO 01 Nº 87 DE PARVULOS
01/15/65 00:00:00BASTIAS RETAMAL EMMANICHO Nº 2130 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/15/65 00:00:00IBARRA IBAÑEZ RUBEN JAVIERBOV. GREGORIO SOTO (F 352 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J. M. ZAÑZRTU Y P.MULGREW
01/15/65 00:00:00BETANCOURT MENDOZA JOSE TEODOROMAUS. ARZOBISPADO DE LA SANTISIMA CONCEPCION (F 216R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
01/15/65 00:00:00ORELLANA FLORES MIRIAMPATIO 01 Nº 88 DE PARVULOS
01/15/65 00:00:00VILLASEÑOR REBOLLEDO HUGO R.NICHO Nº 2068 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/16/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA BERNAL JACQUELINESEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 477 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/16/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 477 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/16/65 00:00:00VELASQUEZ JUANA ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 441 DE ADULTOS
01/17/65 00:00:00ZUÑIGA ACUÑA EULALIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 203 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/18/65 00:00:00AGUILERA SANHUEZA DELFINABOV. SONIA LOPEZ (F 307 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
01/18/65 00:00:00MARQUEZ INOSTROZA GLORIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 89 DE PARVULOS
01/18/65 00:00:00OSORIO INOSTROZA ROSA AMELIABOV. EUSTAQUIO INOSTROZA (F 177 R-1 126 R-3) GRAL. RIQUELME Nº 136
01/18/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)BOV. GUILLERMINA BROWN (F 471 R-1) J.W. JACKSON ENTRE C. AVELLO Y FRANCIA
01/19/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANTA MARIA JOSE T.MAUS. DESIDERIO SANHUEZA (F 34 R-1) C. AVELLO ESQ. P. MULGREW
01/18/65 00:00:00OSSES FOX ANTONIO EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 90 DE PARVULOS
01/19/65 00:00:00CARTES ABRAHAMSEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 21 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/18/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MARIA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2134 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/18/65 00:00:00CIFUENTES MORALES MARIO A.PATIO 01 Nº 91 DE PARVULOS
02/05/65 00:00:00MONTIEL RAULFOSA COMUN
02/06/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SILVA JOSE BERNARDOMAUS. SOC. ALBAÑILES FRANCISCO BILBAO (F 159 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. NICANOR ALLENDE
02/06/65 00:00:00MONSALVES ZUÑIGA JUANPATIO 09 Nº 486 DE ADULTOS
02/06/65 00:00:00HIDALGO YAÑEZ JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 09 Nº 488 DE ADULTOS
02/08/65 00:00:00LAZO FUENTES PEDRO ANTONIOBOV. PEDRO LAZO (F 366 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y D. PUGA
02/08/65 00:00:00HERRERA SILVA ANGELICA DE LAS M.BOV. LORENZO SILVA (F 546 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
02/08/65 00:00:00INOSTROZA INOSTROZA EMILIOBOV. RAMON ROJAS (F 158 R-1 586 R-2) LOS CIPRECES/HORIZONTE/T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
02/08/65 00:00:00PALOMINOS BEIZA MARIO RAULPATIO 01 Nº 130 DE PARVULOS
02/08/65 00:00:00GAETE CHAPARRO EMELINANICHO Nº 196 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
02/08/65 00:00:00DEL VALLE CARMONA ALFREDONICHO Nº 2081 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 131 DE PARVULOS
02/09/65 00:00:00URRA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL A.PATIO 01 Nº 132 DE PARVULOS
02/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 133 DE PARVULOS
02/10/65 00:00:00AEDO AEDO RAFAELNICHO Nº 606 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 134 DE PARVULOS
02/09/65 00:00:00VILLARROEL SILVA PASTORAPATIO 09 Nº 491 DE ADULTOS
02/10/65 00:00:00SANTOS ELSA CRISTINANICHO Nº 1894 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/10/65 00:00:00JIMENEZ SUAREZ MARIO R.MAUS. AUDILIO JIMENEZ (F 143 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
02/10/65 00:00:00STEVENS MARTINEZ MANUELPATIO 09 Nº 494 DE ADULTOS
02/10/65 00:00:00VILLEGAS HERMOSILLA SANDRA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 135 DE PARVULOS
02/10/65 00:00:00AGUAYO VERGARA NILZA NURIZPATIO 01 Nº 136 DE PARVULOS
02/10/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAN CRISTOBAL CARLOS H.PATIO 01 Nº 137 DE PARVULOS
02/10/65 00:00:00BRAVO VALENZUELA RAUL I.BOV. AMADEO BRAVO (F 480 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS / DGO. PUGA
02/10/65 00:00:00LEIGH GUAJARDO SERGIOMAUS. SOC. CARPINTEROS Y EBANISTAS (F 169 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
02/11/65 00:00:00VEGA SEPULVEDA JUAN DE D.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 229 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/19/65 00:00:00KNIGHT ARRIAGADA HULDABOV. GENARA ARIAGADA (F 455 R-1) AV. ESPAÑA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
01/19/65 00:00:00BURGOS CABEZAS BONIFACIOPATIO 09 Nº 444 DE ADULTOS
01/19/65 00:00:00LAGOS ROBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 446 DE ADULTOS
01/19/65 00:00:00JARA VASQUEZ ELSA MARGARITAPATIO 01 Nº 92 DE PARVULOS
01/19/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ADRIANPATIO 09 Nº 447 DE ADULTOS
01/20/65 00:00:00MAYORGA YAÑEZ BERTA ELENANICHO Nº 200 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
01/20/65 00:00:00PASMIÑO VERGARA CARMELASEPULT. PATIO 08 Nº 150 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/20/65 00:00:00TRONCOSO CIFUENTES ADELA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2138 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/20/65 00:00:00GUAJARDO ECHEVERRIA ANANIASPATIO 09 Nº 448 DE ADULTOS
01/20/65 00:00:00ZAPATA MOLINA OLGA DINA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 93 DE PARVULOS
01/20/65 00:00:00TORO ALARCON VICENTEPATIO 09 Nº 449 DE ADULTOS
01/20/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 94 DE PARVULOS
01/20/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ ROSA AMELIAPATIO 09 Nº 450 DE ADULTOS
01/21/65 00:00:00DELANO GONZALEZ OLAFFPATIO 01 Nº 95 DE PARVULOS
01/21/65 00:00:00FLORES ARANEDA ANA MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 96 DE PARVULOS
01/21/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
01/21/65 00:00:00MIERES CONTRERAS CLEMANTICASEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 149 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/21/65 00:00:00TORO NUÑEZ JUAN LORENZOPATIO 09 Nº 451 DE ADULTOS
01/21/65 00:00:00SEGUNDO ROA ZULEMASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 205 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/22/65 00:00:00YAÑEZ SANDOVAL FLORINNICHO Nº 221 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/22/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 98 DE PARVULOS
01/22/65 00:00:00MALDONADO RIVAS LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 454 DE ADULTOS
01/22/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 99 DE PARVULOS
01/22/65 00:00:00VEGA ROJAS BERNARDO SEGUNDOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 164 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/22/65 00:00:00ZUÑIGA YOLANDA DE LAS M.PATIO 09 Nº 456 DE ADULTOS
01/22/65 00:00:00LAGOS ROA ALEJANDRO MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 100 DE PARVULOS
02/11/65 00:00:00PEREZ ARANEDA GUILLERMO A.PATIO 01 Nº 138 DE PARVULOS
02/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 139 DE PARVULOS
02/11/65 00:00:00AGURTO POBLETE DANIELNICHO Nº 258 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 140 DE PARVULOS
02/11/65 00:00:00MALDONADO VARELA EDUVIGISBOV. EDUVIGIS MALDONADO (F 488 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
02/11/65 00:00:00MARTEL TRONCOSO JULIOPATIO 09 Nº 495 DE ADULTOS
02/11/65 00:00:00RAMOS ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 216 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/11/65 00:00:00ARROYO LARA ISAAC GABRIELPATIO 01 Nº 141 DE PARVULOS
02/11/65 00:00:00VEGA BURDILES EDITH M.PATIO 01 Nº 142 DE PARVULOS
02/12/65 00:00:00ESCOBAR MONDACA SOLEDADPATIO 09 Nº 497 DE ADULTOS
02/12/65 00:00:00QUEVEDO VEGA RICARDO A.PATIO 01 Nº 143 DE PARVULOS
02/12/65 00:00:00SAEZ MARIA IDAPATIO 09 Nº 499 DE ADULTOS
02/12/65 00:00:00RIQUELME VERGARA MAGALY F.PATIO 01 Nº 144 DE PARVULOS
02/12/65 00:00:00BARRA ROA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 01 Nº 145 DE PARVULOS
02/13/65 00:00:00RAMOS VENAJE DOMINGOMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
02/13/65 00:00:00RIFFO JOSE TIBURCIOPATIO 09 Nº 500 DE ADULTOS
02/13/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CORDOVA NILDA A.PATIO 01 Nº 146 DE PARVULOS
02/13/65 00:00:00OSORIO ITURRIAGA JUAN A.PATIO 09 Nº 501 DE ADULTOS
02/13/65 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE BARRIA ESTANISLAOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 220 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/14/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA OJEDA JUANA M.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 247 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/15/65 00:00:00MELGAREJO VILLARROEL JOSE A.PATIO 01 Nº 147 DE PARVULOS
02/15/65 00:00:00URIAS ROJAS MICAELA ADRIANASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 361 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/15/65 00:00:00CARVAJAL ROSALBA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 221 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/15/65 00:00:00SOLAR BACTHELD NORMA R.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 95 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/15/65 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINOFOSA COMUN
02/15/65 00:00:00SOTO GARCIA ADOLFOFOSA COMUN
02/15/65 00:00:00ACEVEDO RETAMALES JOSEFOSA COMUN
02/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
02/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
02/15/65 00:00:00SILVENTE ACUÑA TEODORASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 381 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 148 DE PARVULOS
02/15/65 00:00:00POBLETE CISTERNAS SUSANA J.PATIO 01 Nº 149 DE PARVULOS
01/24/65 00:00:00LUERTE LANTAÑO LAURABOV. CAYETANO SIGNORELLI (F 465 R-2) PATIO INGLES
01/23/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
01/23/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ RIQUELME GRACIELA DEL R.PATIO 01 Nº 101 DE PARVULOS
01/23/65 00:00:00LEAL SALGADO LUIS ARNALDOPATIO 01 Nº 102 DE PARVULOS
01/23/65 00:00:00PINTO PROVOSTE PEDROPATIO 09 Nº 457 DE ADULTOS
01/23/65 00:00:00VENEGAS BIZAMA RUBEN DARIOPATIO 01 Nº 103 DE PARVULOS
01/23/65 00:00:00DIAZ RIQUELME EDUARDO E.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 219 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/25/65 00:00:00DIAZ JARA ERNAFOSA COMUN
01/25/65 00:00:00AVELLO CASTRO MARIA MERCEDESSEPULT. PATIO 08 Nº 123 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/25/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA JARA MERCEDESSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/25/65 00:00:00VEGA TOLEDO JOSE MIGUELBOV. JOSEFA TORRES (F 211 R-1 ) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 302
01/25/65 00:00:00RAIC BEHIC MATEONICHO Nº 2142 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/25/65 00:00:00INZUNZA SEPULVEDA ROSARIOPATIO 09 Nº 460 DE ADULTOS
01/25/65 00:00:00AGUILERA MONSALVES JUAN DE LA R.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 133 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/26/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
01/26/65 00:00:00ORTIZ TORREJON LUIS H.FOSA COMUN
01/26/65 00:00:00BOCCA ROLLANDO MARIA TERESABOV. ENRIQUE DELUCHI (F 507 R-1) LA OLVIDADA
01/27/65 00:00:00URIBE NUÑEZ MIGUEL E.PATIO 01 Nº 104 DE PARVULOS
01/27/65 00:00:00HIDALGO VERGARA SILVIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 105 DE PARVULOS
01/27/65 00:00:00RAMOS ORELLANA CARLOS A.PATIO 09 Nº 466 DE ADULTOS
01/27/65 00:00:00PACHECO MARTINEZ GLADYS V.PATIO 01 Nº 106 DE PARVULOS
01/28/65 00:00:00CAMPOS TOLOZA MANUEL JESUSSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 206 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/28/65 00:00:00CAMPOS CARRERA IRENE DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 107 DE PARVULOS
01/28/65 00:00:00MALDONADO MALDONADO CARLOS A.PATIO 01 Nº 108 DE PARVULOS
01/28/65 00:00:00CUEVAS PINCHEIRA ZENOBIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 207 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/29/65 00:00:00HERRERA NORIN CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 109 DE PARVULOS
01/29/65 00:00:00ARAVENA CAMPOS LUIS R.PATIO 01 Nº 110 DE PARVULOS
02/16/65 00:00:00BURGOS CHAMBLAS MIRIAM J.PATIO 01 Nº 150 DE PARVULOS
02/16/65 00:00:00ARRATIA REBOLLEDO LUIS O.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 222 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/16/65 00:00:00PINTO SANHUEZA LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 1918 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/16/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 151 DE PARVULOS
02/16/65 00:00:00MORENO FIGUEROA VICTOR M.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 175 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/16/65 00:00:00ZAVALA AYALA FLOR DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 153 DE PARVULOS
02/16/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ VASQUEZ LUIS R.PATIO 01 Nº 152 DE PARVULOS
02/16/65 00:00:00FUENTEALBA AZUA JOSE S.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 52 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/16/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 154 DE PARVULOS
02/17/65 00:00:00ARAVENA MELLA MARIANICHO Nº 268 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
02/17/65 00:00:00JARA ALVEAR ANACLETOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 227 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/17/65 00:00:00NUÑEZ SEPULVEDA DANILA A.PATIO 01 Nº 155 DE PARVULOS
02/17/65 00:00:00GARRIDO ACEVEDO LAUIRA DEL T.PATIO 01 Nº 156 DE PARVULOS
02/17/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA MUÑOZ JOSE LUISSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 187 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/17/65 00:00:00NAVARRO RAFAELPATIO 09 Nº 503 DE ADULTOS
02/17/65 00:00:00JOFRE VALENZUELA IVAN EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 157 DE PARVULOS
02/17/65 00:00:00RISCO BUSTOS LINA MERCEDESPATIO 09 Nº 504 DE ADULTOS
02/18/65 00:00:00PARRA AEDO JUANA DE D.PATIO 09 Nº 506 DE ADULTOS
02/18/65 00:00:00ALVARADO JOFRE CARLOS I.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 611 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/18/65 00:00:00TORO MORA CECILIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 158 DE PARVULOS
02/18/65 00:00:00BECAR PARDO NANCY OLIVIANICHO Nº 1727 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/18/65 00:00:00JOFRE OLIVARES ANA MARIANICHO Nº 1988 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/19/65 00:00:00PARRA CONCHA ENRIQUE DE LA C.PATIO 01 Nº 159 DE PARVULOS
02/19/65 00:00:00SALAZAR SALAZAR PABLO ELIASPATIO 01 Nº 160 DE PARVULOS
02/19/65 00:00:00ZURITA ALVAREZ ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 229 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/19/65 00:00:00MILLAN SAEZ ARTURO JORGEPATIO 01 Nº 161 DE PARVULOS
02/19/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ GARCES DELFINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 230 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/19/65 00:00:00BUSTOS FUENTES CARMENPATIO 01 Nº 162 DE PARVULOS
02/20/65 00:00:00HUICHAMAN JOSE ALBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 507 DE ADULTOS
02/20/65 00:00:00MUSSLE MUSSLE ELIZABETHSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 443 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/20/65 00:00:00BURGOS BETANCOURT MARCOSPATIO 01 Nº 163 DE PARVULOS
02/20/65 00:00:00AVELLO ESPINOZA JEANNETTE P.PATIO 01 Nº 164 DE PARVULOS
02/20/65 00:00:00MELIMAN PINOCHET MARCO A.PATIO 01 Nº 165 DE PARVULOS
02/21/65 00:00:00LAVADO NORAMBUENA MIRTA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 193 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/21/65 00:00:00POBLETE ARRIAGADA LUIS EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 166 DE PARVULOS
02/21/65 00:00:00FALCON AGUILERA JUAN DE D.MAUS. SOC. MUTUALISTA LAS ARTES MECANICAS(F 172 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. FIDEL CABRERA
02/21/65 00:00:00RIVERA VILLOUTA TERESITA DEL T.PATIO 09 Nº 507 DE ADULTOS
02/22/65 00:00:00SOTO BUSTOS MARIANELA J.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 218 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/22/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 167 DE PARVULOS
02/22/65 00:00:00PINO PINO FRANCISCO JAVIERPATIO 01 Nº 168 DE PARVULOS
02/22/65 00:00:00DELGADO MARQUEZ LUZMIRA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 15 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/22/65 00:00:00SOTO CONCHA JOSE LEANDROSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 111 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/22/65 00:00:00PINO SAEZ DANIELSEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 17 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/23/65 00:00:00JEREZ LAVANDEROS MARIA C.BOV. MARIA JEREZ (F 483 R-1) PATIO DE LOS ESTANQUES
02/23/65 00:00:00SALAZAR MARTINEZ HECTOR I.PATIO 01 Nº 169 DE PARVULOS
02/23/65 00:00:00MONJE RIVERA TOBIASPATIO 09 Nº 508 DE ADULTOS
02/23/65 00:00:00AGUAYO ZAPATA MARTAPATIO 09 Nº 510 DE ADULTOS
02/23/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 170 DE PARVULOS
02/23/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CARES JACQUELINE DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 171 DE PARVULOS
02/23/65 00:00:00VERAGARA BELTRAN CARMEN R.PATIO 01 Nº 172 DE PARVULOS
02/23/65 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA JOSE A.NICHO Nº 2082 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/23/65 00:00:00ZAPATA RIVERA GABRIELA DEL P.PATIO 01 Nº 173 DE PARVULOS
02/23/65 00:00:00CONCHA DURAN RAMONANICHO Nº 500 LADO CHEPE
02/24/65 00:00:00MELO CONCHA MANUEL ARISTIDESNICHO Nº 414 LADO CHEPE
02/24/65 00:00:00VARGAS MORALES MARIA M.PATIO 09 Nº 511 DE ADULTOS
02/24/65 00:00:00AGUAYO ORTEGA IRMA LIDIASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 179 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/24/65 00:00:00PAREDES ARAVENA FABRICIANABOV. FABRICIANA PAREDES (F 311 R-1) SIN UBICACIÓN
02/24/65 00:00:00ARRAU SANHUEZA ALEJANDROBOV. RAMON CARRASCO (F 403 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
02/24/65 00:00:00SEGUEL SEGUEL HENRY N.PATIO 01 Nº 174 DE PARVULOS
02/25/65 00:00:00STUARDO STUARDO ALBERTO EDUARDOFOSA COMUN
02/25/65 00:00:00SALAZAR ULLOA ALVARO R.PATIO 01 Nº 175 DE PARVULOS
02/25/65 00:00:00FUENTES VIVEROS VENANCIOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 429 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/25/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 176 DE PARVULOS
02/25/65 00:00:00NAVARRETE MARTAPATIO 09 Nº 512 DE ADULTOS
02/25/65 00:00:00GARCIA MENDEZ BENJAMIN DEL C.BOV. APOLINARIO BELLO (F 434 R-1) LOS NOTROS ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
02/25/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 177 DE PARVULOS
02/25/65 00:00:00MATUS LUENGO JAIME SERAPIOMAUS. RECAREDO LUENGO (F 101 R-1) P. LAMAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
02/25/65 00:00:00DIAZ OTAROLA BRISA DE LA FLORPATIO 09 Nº 513 DE ADULTOS
02/25/65 00:00:00CONTESSO ROSA CRISTINAPATIO 09 Nº 514 DE ADULTOS
02/25/65 00:00:00ROZAS CARMONA JOSE TEOBALDOPATIO 09 Nº 516 DE ADULTOS
02/26/65 00:00:00ULLOA CONTRERAS MARIAFOSA COMUN
02/26/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
02/26/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ PINO PABLA DEL C.BOV. CARMELA PINO (F 468 R-2) LAS ACACIAS/ DOMINGO PUGA/P. MULGREW Y J.M. ZAÑARTU
02/26/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 178 DE PARVULOS
02/26/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 179 DE PARVULOS
02/26/65 00:00:00ESPARZA FUENTES ROSA S.PATIO 01 Nº 180 DE PARVULOS
02/26/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CUEVAS JUAN CARLOSPATIO 01 Nº 181 DE PARVULOS
02/26/65 00:00:00BUSTOS VELASQUEZ LUIS D.PATIO 01 Nº 182 DE PARVULOS
02/26/65 00:00:00MEDINA BELTRAN PRUDENCIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 235 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/26/65 00:00:00TORRES ACUÑA MARIA MERCEDESSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 348 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/27/65 00:00:00CELEDON GALLEGOS ANA A.PATIO 01 Nº 183 DE PARVULOS
02/27/65 00:00:00GUIÑEZ SILVA JUANA ROSASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 231 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/27/65 00:00:00BRIONES CHAVARRIA JUAN DE D.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 232 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/27/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ ELIANA DEL C.NICHO Nº 716 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/28/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ MUÑOZ CECILIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 184 DE PARVULOS
03/01/65 00:00:00ARAYA OLATE HERNAN E.PATIO 01 Nº 185 DE PARVULOS
03/01/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ TAPIA OSCAR E.PATIO 01 Nº 186 DE PARVULOS
03/01/65 00:00:00GOMEZ HENRIQUEZ LUIS F.PATIO 09 Nº 511 DE ADULTOS
03/01/65 00:00:00REYES VILLAGRAN BERTANICHO Nº 760 LADO CHEPE
03/01/65 00:00:00LEGRAND RETAMAL SARASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 239 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/65 00:00:00CAMPOS JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 09 Nº 517 DE ADULTOS
03/01/65 00:00:00SILVA CERNA GRACIELA H.PATIO 01 Nº 187 DE PARVULOS
03/01/65 00:00:00BELMAR CORREA DANIEL J.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 67 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/02/65 00:00:00MIRANDA SAN MARTIN VERONICA C.BOV. AMADOR MIRANDA (F 589 R-1) DOMINGO PUGA ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
03/02/65 00:00:00CORTES HIGUERAS WALDO A.NICHO Nº 648 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/02/65 00:00:00LOPEZ CAMPOS JOSE ESTEBANPATIO 09 Nº 521 DE ADULTOS
03/02/65 00:00:00PAREDES RIVERA PETRONILASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 332 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/02/65 00:00:00ULLOA CONTRERAS HECTOR E.PATIO 01 Nº 188 DE PARVULOS
03/02/65 00:00:00VIVEROS RUIZ JUAN GUILLERMOPATIO 01 Nº 189 DE PARVULOS
04/06/65 00:00:00AVENDAÑO SANDOVAL MARTA B.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 288 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/06/65 00:00:00DURAN FLORES JUAN BAUTISTASEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 81 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/06/65 00:00:00BURGOS BURGOS LUIS M.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 264 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/07/65 00:00:00FICA DUBO JOSE ADRIANPATIO 01 Nº 254 DE PARVULOS
04/07/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 255 DE PARVULOS
04/07/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO BELTRAN EULOGIASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 72 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/05/65 00:00:00GIMENO PEÑA IRMA OLGA M.NICHO Nº 291 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
04/07/65 00:00:00VELOSO BELARMINO DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 582 DE ADULTOS
04/07/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ HENRIQUEZ TERESAPATIO 09 Nº 584 DE ADULTOS
04/08/65 00:00:00THIELEMAM SCHAFF ELISABOV. FAM. MADSEN PASALAQUA (F 182 - 382 R-1) MANUEL ZAÑARTU
04/08/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ QUINILANA ANRTILIANONICHO Nº 2122 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/08/65 00:00:00MARDONES ORMEÑO ANGELICAPATIO 01 Nº 257 DE PARVULOS
04/08/65 00:00:00MALDONADO RAMIREZ MARCOS S.PATIO 09 Nº 585 DE ADULTOS
04/08/65 00:00:00MATAMALA CHANDIA JUANA M.NICHO Nº 1451 LADO CHEPE
04/08/65 00:00:00CASTILLO VERA EDUARDO A.PATIO 01 Nº 258 DE PARVULOS
04/08/65 00:00:00AROCA MUÑOZ JOSE MANUELPATIO 09 Nº 587 DE ADULTOS
04/09/65 00:00:00PAREDES FLORES LUCIANO DEL T.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 270 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/09/65 00:00:00LEAL MENDOZA LEONORSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 35 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/09/65 00:00:00PARRA URIBE BETZABE EDITHPATIO 01 Nº 259 DE PARVULOS
04/10/65 00:00:00AGUEDA UNZUETA RAQUELSEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 109 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ CEVERIN SARA LUISA G.FOSA COMUN
04/10/65 00:00:00MONTOYA GAJARDO JULIO DEL C.FOSA COMUN
04/10/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
04/10/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
04/10/65 00:00:00AGUILERA ORTEGA JOSEFOSA COMUN
05/05/65 00:00:00RIVERA RIVERA ELIAS DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 298 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/65 00:00:00RIOSECO CARMONA BERTA MARTA B.MAUS. FAM. CARMONA IBIETA (F 54 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
05/05/65 00:00:00CASTRO LEIVA ZOILONICHO Nº 1454 LADO CHEPE
05/05/65 00:00:00JIMENEZ ORDENES JOSE ROBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 637 DE ADULTOS
05/05/65 00:00:00QUINTANA PERALTA JULIOSEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 07 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/65 00:00:00LAGOS ECHEVERRIA JOSEPATIO 09 Nº 638 DE ADULTOS
05/05/65 00:00:00BOFI BRUGUERA JOSESEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 260 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/65 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA MARIA MARCELINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 299 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/06/65 00:00:00VALENZUELA RIVEROS PEDRO JOSEMAUS. CUERPO DE BOMBEROS (F 146 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. DE LOS ALERCES
05/06/65 00:00:00LIRA BADAL MATILDE JUANANICHO Nº 2154 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/06/65 00:00:00PAREDES VILLEGAS OMAR ULISESBOV. DONATILA ALDEA (F 412 R-2) ESTANQUES Nº 1129
05/06/65 00:00:00PUGA MONSALVES LUIS RAULMAUS. SERGIO PUGA (F 39 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. T. MENCHACA
05/06/65 00:00:00LOPEZ VERA HARRIS BLASSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 652 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/06/65 00:00:00SAEZ FERNANDEZ ROBERTO ALEXISSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/07/65 00:00:00RIVAS PEDREROS RICARDOPATIO 09 Nº 639 DE ADULTOS
05/07/65 00:00:00IBACACHE SAGREDO SEGUNDO DEL T.MAUS. SOC. CARPINTEROS Y EBANISTAS (F 169 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE D. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
05/07/65 00:00:00ALBORNOZ VALDEBENITO JAIME EDO.PATIO 01 Nº 317 DE PARVULOS
05/07/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 318 DE PARVULOS
05/07/65 00:00:00LARA RENEPATIO 09 Nº 641 DE ADULTOS
05/07/65 00:00:00VALLEJOS PEREZ JOSE MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 319 DE PARVULOS
05/07/65 00:00:00SORUCO OLIVA CRISTIAN ANDRESNICHO Nº 142 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
05/07/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ INFANTE ERIKA C.PATIO 01 Nº 320 DE PARVULOS
05/08/65 00:00:00ANGUITA ANGUITA JUAN HUGOMAUS. ASTARJERGES ANGUITA (F 126 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
05/08/65 00:00:00MORAGA CONTRERAS ROSARIO E.PATIO 01 Nº 321 DE PARVULOS
05/08/65 00:00:00OVIEDO CONSTANZO MARIA G.PATIO 09 Nº 643 DE ADULTOS
05/08/65 00:00:00ESTRADA BELLO JUAN SEGUNDOPATIO 09 Nº 644 DE ADULTOS
05/08/65 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ CASTRO RITABOV. RITA MANRIQUEZ (F 553 R-1) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS
05/08/65 00:00:00VASQUEZ ALARCON ANA MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 322 DE PARVULOS
05/08/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 323 DE PARVULOS
05/08/65 00:00:00MORALES DURAN CARMEN ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 645 DE ADULTOS
05/09/65 00:00:00VILLARROEL MATUS JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 09 Nº 647 DE ADULTOS
05/09/65 00:00:00IBARRA MUÑOZ MARIA DEL T.PATIO 09 Nº 648 DE ADULTOS
05/09/65 00:00:00PACHECO JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 09 Nº 650 DE ADULTOS
05/09/65 00:00:00FERRADA FERRADA REBECA OLIVIAPATIO 09 Nº 651 DE ADULTOS
05/09/65 00:00:00SOTO ALMENDRAS MARGARITANICHO Nº 2158 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/09/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ LUISA H.PATIO 09 Nº 655 DE ADULTOS
05/10/65 00:00:00ALE RODRIGUEZ JUANSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 142 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/10/65 00:00:00COPPELLI NEIRA MANLIOMAUS. ALFONSO COPELLI (F 77 R-1) GMO. OTTO ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y C. HENRIQUEZ
05/10/65 00:00:00VALDEBENITO ESPINOZA SARAPATIO 09 Nº 657 DE ADULTOS
05/10/65 00:00:00AGUAYO GUTIERREZ CRISTOBALSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 244 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/10/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ CAMPOS PILARSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 282 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/10/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ TRONCOSO ESTER DEL R.PATIO 09 Nº 658 DE ADULTOS
05/10/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ORELLANA AVELINOMAUS. SOC. CARPINTEROS Y EBANISTAS (F 169 R-2) P. LAMAS ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
05/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 324 DE PARVULOS
05/11/65 00:00:00CERDA ZAMBRANO MERCEDES DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 660 DE ADULTOS
05/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 325 DE PARVULOS
05/11/65 00:00:00ROJAS RAMIREZ CELMIRASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 296 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 300 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/11/65 00:00:00JARA SAN MARTIN LEONEL A.PATIO 01 Nº 326 DE PARVULOS
05/11/65 00:00:00FERRADA CARRIEL ROSA PILARPATIO 01 Nº 327 DE PARVULOS
05/11/65 00:00:00SALDIAS REBOLLEDO ADRIANA E.PATIO 01 Nº 328 DE PARVULOS
05/11/65 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ HILDA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 661 DE ADULTOS
05/11/65 00:00:00ALARCON ROJAS JULIAPATIO 09 Nº 662 DE ADULTOS
05/19/65 00:00:00TELLO ORTIZ MONICA ALEJANDRANICHO Nº 2155 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/20/65 00:00:00MORALES MUÑOZ EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 350 DE PARVULOS
05/20/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 351 DE PARVULOS
05/20/65 00:00:00HERRERA ARANEDA JULIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 318 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/20/65 00:00:00MERIÑO ESPINOZA JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 352 DE PARVULOS
05/20/65 00:00:00PAREDES ANDRADE CLARAPATIO 09 Nº 678 DE ADULTOS
05/20/65 00:00:00ULLOA CABRERA RODOLFONICHO Nº 800 LADO CHEPE
05/21/65 00:00:00LACOSTE ROSABOV. LACOSTE SARHY (F 232 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQ. MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 417
05/21/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 353 DE PARVULOS
05/21/65 00:00:00MERINO ENRIQUEZ MARIA A.NICHO Nº 2170 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/22/65 00:00:00SALAZAR AVILA RAFAEL DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 679 DE ADULTOS
05/22/65 00:00:00PEÑA FUENTES MARGOT DE LAS N.PATIO 01 Nº 354 DE PARVULOS
05/22/65 00:00:00ALVEAL HORMAZABAL JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 09 Nº 681 DE ADULTOS
05/22/65 00:00:00MELLADO DIAZ JOSE TOMASNICHO Nº 2195 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/22/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 355 DE PARVULOS
05/22/65 00:00:00NEIRA SALAS ENRIQUEPATIO 01 Nº 356 DE PARVULOS
05/22/65 00:00:00RIFFO HERNANDEZ JOSE MARCELOPATIO 01 Nº 357 DE PARVULOS
05/22/65 00:00:00COLLIGUAL PALMA CARMEN G.PATIO 01 Nº 358 DE PARVULOS
05/22/65 00:00:00RIOS HINZUA VILMA CAROLINAMAUS. ELANTINA FONTI (F 122 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
05/22/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAGREDO MANUELPATIO 09 Nº 682 DE ADULTOS
05/22/65 00:00:00POBLETE DIAZ EDUARDO MARIANOPATIO 01 Nº 359 DE PARVULOS
05/23/65 00:00:00TOBAR LEIVA MARIA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 1757 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/23/65 00:00:00MELLADO FIGUEROA FABRICIANONICHO Nº 2257 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/24/65 00:00:00DIAZ GONZALEZ CLARISANICHO Nº 2200 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/24/65 00:00:00OLIVA ELIANA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 93 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/24/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA CHANDIA JULIA DEL R.PATIO 09 Nº 683 DE ADULTOS
05/24/65 00:00:00FERRADA VALENZUELA AMELIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 322 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/24/65 00:00:00RIVERA ARIAS ROXANA XIMENAPATIO 01 Nº 360 DE PARVULOS
05/24/65 00:00:00CRUCES RODRIGUEZ FIDEROMOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/24/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ MATAMALA OSCAR MIGUELBOV. PILAR FLORES F (F 198 R-1) PATIO " F " Nº 198
05/24/65 00:00:00VALENZUELA OÑATE BAUDILIAPATIO 09 Nº 685 DE ADULTOS
05/24/65 00:00:00PAREDES MALDONADO HUGO EDUARDOBOV. AMELIA ZAPATA (F 481 R-2)P.MULGREW/J.M.ZAÑARTU/AND.LAMAS/LOS ALERCES
05/25/65 00:00:00SAENZ HECTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 2204 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/25/65 00:00:00ASTUDILLO BAHAMONDES MARIA DEL R.BOV. JOSE MIRANDA (F 354 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
05/25/65 00:00:00REYES BELLO JUAN ANDRESPATIO 09 Nº 686 DE ADULTOS
05/25/65 00:00:00UMAÑA VALDEBENITO CARLOTASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 319 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/25/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL TRONCOSO LUIS RUBENPATIO 01 Nº 361 DE PARVULOS
05/25/65 00:00:00FERREIRA SANHUEZA BERNABESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 320 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/25/65 00:00:00RIQUELME OGUEDA SONIA B.PATIO 01 Nº 362 DE PARVULOS
05/25/65 00:00:00AREVALO AGUILLON ANA MARIAPATIO 09 Nº 687 DE ADULTOS
05/25/65 00:00:00MORALES BORQUEZ LILIAN DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 363 DE PARVULOS
05/26/65 00:00:00SOBREVIA DEL PINO ALFONSO SALVADORNICHO Nº 2199 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/26/65 00:00:00BELLO MARTINEZ ORLANDO A.PATIO 01 Nº 364 DE PARVULOS
05/26/65 00:00:00SAEZ VILLA MIGUEL IGNACIOSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 147 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/26/65 00:00:00PALMA ORTEGA MARIA LUISASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 37 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/26/65 00:00:00ROCHA ARRIAGADA AURELIOPATIO 09 Nº 688 DE ADULTOS
05/26/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CERDA VILMA ESTERPATIO 01 Nº 365 DE PARVULOS
05/26/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ PADILLA ELENAPATIO 09 Nº 692 DE ADULTOS
05/26/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAGREDO JUAN BAUTISTABOV. JUAN MUÑOZ (F 555 R-1) TOMAS MENCHACA
05/26/65 00:00:00ORTIZ PARRA JUANAPATIO 09 Nº 693 DE ADULTOS
05/27/65 00:00:00BADILLA PINO FLOR MARIASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 50 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/28/65 00:00:00FIERRO ORMAZABAL ENRIQUETANICHO Nº 2203 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/28/65 00:00:00PEREZ ALARCON MARTA ALICIAPATIO 01 Nº 366 DE PARVULOS
05/28/65 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
05/28/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 367 DE PARVULOS
05/28/65 00:00:00MORA SOLAR OSCAR LEOPOLDOBOV. SABINA PINEDA (F 455 R-1) SIN UBICACIÓN
05/28/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 102 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/28/65 00:00:00PALACIOS REBOLLEDO JUAN JOSESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 323 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/28/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ FAUNDEZ TERESITA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 368 DE PARVULOS
05/28/65 00:00:00LOPEZ VALLEJOS CARLOSSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 497 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/29/65 00:00:00MANDT STAHL HERBERT HANSSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 325 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/29/65 00:00:00ZENTENO ANA RAQUEL GRACIELABOV. TERESA ZENTENO (F 439 R-1) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES
05/29/65 00:00:00FIGUEROA FIGUEROA PEDRO JOSEPATIO 09 Nº 694 DE ADULTOS
05/29/65 00:00:00PEREIRA MARTINEZ DIGNA VERONICAPATIO 01 Nº 369 DE PARVULOS
05/29/65 00:00:00LARA MURILLO HONORIOPATIO 09 Nº 697 DE ADULTOS
05/29/65 00:00:00ARAVENA MUÑOZ MARIA MARCELASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 513 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/29/65 00:00:00MALDONADO MARCHANT RUBEN A.PATIO 01 Nº 370 DE PARVULOS
05/30/65 00:00:00CARRASCO HERRERA EDITH E.PATIO 01 Nº 371 DE PARVULOS
05/30/65 00:00:00OTAROLA CONTRERAS JACOB J.PATIO 01 Nº 372 DE PARVULOS
05/30/65 00:00:00CASTILLO RIQUELME WILSON E.PATIO 01 Nº 373 DE PARVULOS
05/31/65 00:00:00GUZMAN HENRIQUEZ DANIEL E.PATIO 01 Nº 374 DE PARVULOS
05/31/65 00:00:00AGUAYO RODRIGUEZ PASCUALSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 283 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/31/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 375 DE PARVULOS
05/31/65 00:00:00FIGUEROA LUNA LUIS EMILIOPATIO 01 Nº 376 DE PARVULOS
05/31/65 00:00:00AVILA GODOY JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 377 DE PARVULOS
05/31/65 00:00:00RIQUELME HEREDIA RAMON A.PATIO 01 Nº 378 DE PARVULOS
06/01/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA SAEZ ANGELASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 697 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/01/65 00:00:00ARELLANO MUÑOZ JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 01 Nº 379 DE PARVULOS
06/01/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 380 DE PARVULOS
06/01/65 00:00:00DIAZ ALMONACID CARMEN J.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 287 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/01/65 00:00:00HUENCHULI BARRIA MARIA H.NICHO Nº 2261 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/01/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ BARRIA JOSE B.PATIO 01 Nº 381 DE PARVULOS
06/01/65 00:00:00LOYOLA LUENGO LEANDROSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 472 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/01/65 00:00:00CONCHA TRONCOSO SONIA A.PATIO 09 Nº 698 DE ADULTOS
06/01/65 00:00:00BRICEÑO RUIZ JOSE RAMONSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 327 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/02/65 00:00:00QUIROZ ROJAS MANUEL M.NICHO Nº 455 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/02/65 00:00:00HIGHET DOWNIE PERCY STEWARTBOV. PERCY HIGHET (F 539 R-1) PATIO INGLES
06/02/65 00:00:00ACUÑA TOLEDO MARIA SOLEDADPATIO 01 Nº 382 DE PARVULOS
06/02/65 00:00:00ALARCON IBACETA JUDITH V.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 269 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/02/65 00:00:00CID MARIA FRANCISCABOV. BALDOMERA LEON (F 582 R-1) H. ZAMORA ESQ. AURELIO LAMAS
06/02/65 00:00:00GARRIDO GOMEZ CELINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 331 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/02/65 00:00:00CASTILLO ARIAS PASCUALANICHO Nº 2207 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/02/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 383 DE PARVULOS
06/02/65 00:00:00ALARCON MOLINA MARGARITANICHO Nº 2212 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/03/65 00:00:00HIDALGO CIFUENTES JUAN C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 746 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/03/65 00:00:00INZUNZA SAAVEDRA PATRICIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 384 DE PARVULOS
06/03/65 00:00:00PACHECO HERRERA MARIA E.NICHO Nº 2174 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/03/65 00:00:00NORQUEZ ARANEDA MARGARITAPATIO 09 Nº 701 DE ADULTOS
06/03/65 00:00:00GUZMAN IGNACIOBOV. LUZ BERNALES(F 254 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 531
06/03/65 00:00:00CONCHA PAZ CECILIA HAYDEEPATIO 01 Nº 385 DE PARVULOS
06/03/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MUÑOZ LUCASSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 680 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/03/65 00:00:00ACEVEDO AGUAYO CARLOS EDUARDOPATIO 09 Nº 702 DE ADULTOS
06/04/65 00:00:00CALABRANO CALABRANO MONICA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 386 DE PARVULOS
06/04/65 00:00:00ARAVENA PEREIRA GUILLERMINA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2211 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/04/65 00:00:00CHAVEZ ALTAMIRANO FILOMENANICHO Nº 2265 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/04/65 00:00:00OLIVARES SAN MARTIN JULIO C.PATIO 01 Nº 387 DE PARVULOS
06/04/65 00:00:00BELTRAN BELTRAN NIBALDO N.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 154 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/04/65 00:00:00ROA ROA ROLANDONICHO Nº 2178 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/05/65 00:00:00SILVA ARANEDA MERCEDESBOV. JOSE BAZA (F 354 R-1) P. MULGREW / SGTO. ALDEA / LAS ACACIAS / DGO. PUGA
06/05/65 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTILLO MARIA CAMILASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 332 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/05/65 00:00:00DIAZ BRUZON PABLOMAUS. PABLO DIAZ (F 110 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQ. LOS AROMOS
06/05/65 00:00:00ALCACIBAR SANCHEZ JOSE RICARDOMAUS. CARABINEROS DE CHILE (F 150 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE NICHO Nº 18
06/05/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 388 DE PARVULOS
06/05/65 00:00:00INZUNZA AVENDAÑO JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 09 Nº 703 DE ADULTOS
06/05/65 00:00:00RIFFO DURAN MARGARITA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 704 DE ADULTOS
06/06/65 00:00:00QUIJADA SEPULVEDA JOSE DOROTEOMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIOS (F 136/170 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
06/06/65 00:00:00RIVAS VIRA CECILIA ELIZABETHPATIO 01 Nº 389 DE PARVULOS
06/06/65 00:00:00GALDAMES SEPULVEDA MIREYA V.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 10 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/07/65 00:00:00ARAYA GONZALEZ MAURICIO A.PATIO 01 Nº 390 DE PARVULOS
06/07/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 391 DE PARVULOS
06/07/65 00:00:00RIFO MUÑOZ CARMEN GLORIAPATIO 01 Nº 392 DE PARVULOS
06/07/65 00:00:00CASTRO MONROY MARIO R.PATIO 01 Nº 393 DE PARVULOS
06/07/65 00:00:00OLATE BLANCA ESTERSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 334 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/08/65 00:00:00AGUILERA ARIAS GRICELDA DEL CARMENBOV. RENE HEBLES (F 407 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
06/08/65 00:00:00SAEZ ROJAS MERCEDESNICHO Nº 2215 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/08/65 00:00:00OSSES MENDOZA AUDOLINA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2216 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/08/65 00:00:00MILLANAO DIAZ SALVADOR L.PATIO 01 Nº 394 DE PARVULOS
06/08/65 00:00:00PEREZ FUENTES MONICA ESTERPATIO 01 Nº 395 DE PARVULOS
06/08/65 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES JUAN CARLOSPATIO 01 Nº 396 DE PARVULOS
06/08/65 00:00:00SANTOS MENDOZA ABDONSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 335 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/08/65 00:00:00NUÑEZ VILLA FRANCISCO J.PATIO 09 Nº 705 DE ADULTOS
06/08/65 00:00:00CASTRO MEDINA JACINTO NILOPATIO 09 Nº 706 DE ADULTOS
06/08/65 00:00:00RUIZ TOLEDO WALDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 338 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 397 DE PARVULOS
06/09/65 00:00:00LUNA LUENGO DELFINPATIO 09 Nº 707 DE ADULTOS
06/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 398 DE PARVULOS
06/09/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JUANPATIO 09 Nº 708 DE ADULTOS
06/09/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ SOLAR JOSE DE LAS R.NICHO Nº 2219 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 399 DE PARVULOS
06/10/65 00:00:00PEDREROS ORIAS OLGA MARIASEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 13 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/10/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 400 DE PARVULOS
06/10/65 00:00:00MERINO CASTILLO MITZI ARACELYNICHO Nº 293 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
06/10/65 00:00:00AVELLO BELLO JUAN MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 401 DE PARVULOS
06/10/65 00:00:00YAÑEZ MELO RAUL FROILANNICHO Nº 2269 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/10/65 00:00:00AGUILERA CASTILLO HILDAPATIO 09 Nº 709 DE ADULTOS
06/10/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MORALES MARIA E.PATIO 01 Nº 402 DE PARVULOS
06/10/65 00:00:00CORREA FIGUEROA GUILLERMOPATIO 01 Nº 403 DE PARVULOS
06/10/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS PINCHEIRA JAVIER A.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 498 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/11/65 00:00:00DIAZ FIERRO ARMANDOMAUS. SOC. HIPICA ROSAMEL OGALDE (F 222 R-2) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y PEDRO DEL SOLAR
06/11/65 00:00:00CASTILLO PAZ MARITZA EMILIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 340 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/12/65 00:00:00AGUILAR REYES HILDASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 293 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/12/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ MIGUELMAUS.MIGUEL RAMIREZ (F 121 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
06/12/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 404 DE PARVULOS
06/12/65 00:00:00TORRES ALVARADO ALEJANDRO M.PATIO 01 Nº 405 DE PARVULOS
06/12/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 406 DE PARVULOS
06/12/65 00:00:00PEREIRA ZAMBRANO LUCIA C.PATIO 01 Nº 407 DE PARVULOS
06/12/65 00:00:00VEGA CONSTANZO RUBEN H.PATIO 01 Nº 408 DE PARVULOS
06/12/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GRACIELAPATIO 09 Nº 710 DE ADULTOS
06/12/65 00:00:00CARMONA SANTOS GILDA IRENEPATIO 09 Nº 713 DE ADULTOS
06/13/65 00:00:00OPAZO CAMPOS VITALIASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 249 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/13/65 00:00:00PARRA PARRA ROBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 710 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/14/65 00:00:00TOLEDO MORA JUANNICHO Nº 315 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
06/14/65 00:00:00GIACAMAN GIACAMANMAUS. JORGE ABDALA (F 73 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
06/14/65 00:00:00BECKER BECKER ALBERTOBOV. ALBERTO BECKER (F 315 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE J. ROGERS Y GMO. OTTO
06/14/65 00:00:00CHANDIA AVELLO BERTANICHO Nº 2273 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/14/65 00:00:00DURAN ROSA IRMAPATIO 09 Nº 714 DE ADULTOS
06/14/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO GATICA JOSEPATIO 09 Nº 715 DE ADULTOS
06/15/65 00:00:00ARRIGADA ROSASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 259 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/15/65 00:00:00MELLA MOYA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 01 Nº 409 DE PARVULOS
06/15/65 00:00:00CIFUENTES RIOSECO ERIKA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 410 DE PARVULOS
06/15/65 00:00:00COFRE MORALES REGINA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 716 DE ADULTOS
06/15/65 00:00:00QUINTERO FIGUEROA LUIS A.PATIO 01 Nº 411 DE PARVULOS
06/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 412 DE PARVULOS
06/15/65 00:00:00VALENZUELA PEREZ BENIGNA R.PATIO 09 Nº 717 DE ADULTOS
06/15/65 00:00:00ZUÑIGA SOTO ANGELAPATIO 01 Nº 413 DE PARVULOS
06/15/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ CARTES JOSE VICENTEPATIO 09 Nº 720 DE ADULTOS
06/15/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS INOSTROZA ESTER DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 341 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/16/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CRUZAT CORINANICHO Nº 2277 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/16/65 00:00:00CARVALLO SILVA JOSE EULOGIOPATIO 09 Nº 721 DE ADULTOS
06/16/65 00:00:00TOLOZA SILVA WASHINGTON T.PATIO 01 Nº 414 DE PARVULOS
06/16/65 00:00:00CAMPOS SOLOWICENS PRIMONICHO Nº 2228 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/16/65 00:00:00VERA NOVA VICENTEMAUS. VICENTE VERA (F 135 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
06/16/65 00:00:00MEDINA MARDONES MARIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 342 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/17/65 00:00:00ORMEÑO SMITH HECTOR R.PATIO 01 Nº 415 DE PARVULOS
06/17/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ PAVEZ ERNESTO G.BOV. JUAN VENEGAS (F 315 R-2) LAS ACACIAS/J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
06/17/65 00:00:00PERALTA PEREIRA EUSEBIO SEGUNDOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/17/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA OYARZUN MARCO ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 556 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/17/65 00:00:00RECABAL ESPINOZA RUDIFOR F.PATIO 01 Nº 416 DE PARVULOS
06/18/65 00:00:00ASCENCIO URRA ISABELSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 406 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/18/65 00:00:00ARROYO MACHUCA LUIS DOMINGONICHO Nº 2232 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/18/65 00:00:00FLORES AGURTO MARIA ALEJANDRINAPATIO 09 Nº 722 DE ADULTOS
06/18/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 417 DE PARVULOS
06/18/65 00:00:00VERGARA CORONADO ALBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 724 DE ADULTOS
06/18/65 00:00:00CANTINO BALTIERRA MANUELSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 524 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/18/65 00:00:00ROBLE PEÑA URSULASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 347 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/18/65 00:00:00QUINTEROS ABARZUA CARMEN G.PATIO 01 Nº 418 DE PARVULOS
06/18/65 00:00:00ORTIZ MONDACA ERIKA DORISBOV. SERAFIN ORTIZ (F 315 R-2) LOS ALERCES/P. MULGREW/SGTO. ALDEA
06/18/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA JOSE T.PATIO 09 Nº 725 DE ADULTOS
06/18/65 00:00:00ZAMBRANO MARTINEZ WENCESLAOBOV. BARTOLA ROCHA (F 525 R-1) TOMAS MENCHACA ESQ. PEDRO DEL SOLAR
06/19/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ BASTIAS MERCEDESNICHO Nº 2236 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/19/65 00:00:00ACUÑA MUÑOZ AMIRANICHO Nº 2223 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/19/65 00:00:00PEREIRA ABURTO MAGALY A.PATIO 01 Nº 419 DE PARVULOS
06/19/65 00:00:00DIAZ SOTO GLORIA SUSANAPATIO 01 Nº 420 DE PARVULOS
06/19/65 00:00:00JARA QUIJADA LUIS ARMANDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 343 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/20/65 00:00:00FLORES ASCENCIO DANIEL J.PATIO 09 Nº 726 DE ADULTOS
06/20/65 00:00:00BIZAMA BIZAMA JOSE ROBERTONICHO Nº 2281 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/20/65 00:00:00ACEITON VILLA RAFAELAPATIO 09 Nº 727 DE ADULTOS
06/21/65 00:00:00CONCHA VERA JOSE ANTONIOBOV. JULIANA VERA (F 357 R-1) GRAL.RIQUELME ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
06/21/65 00:00:00CARES FERNANDEZ GILBERTOBOV. GILBERTO CARES (F 349 R-1 651 R-2) LOS CIPRECES/T. MENCHACA Y J. M. URREJOLA
06/21/65 00:00:00CISTERNA SOLIS CARMELANICHO Nº 2240 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/10/65 00:00:00ANDREO MELLA BLANCA ESTELAMAUS. LUIS ANDREO (F 34 R-1) CARDENIO AVELLO ESQ. AURELIO LAMAS
04/10/65 00:00:00PALMA VASQUEZ DANIEL R.PATIO 01 Nº 260 DE PARVULOS
04/10/65 00:00:00VEGA NAVARRETE JOSEPATIO 09 Nº 591 DE ADULTOS
04/11/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ BELTRANBOV. BETRAN HARISMENDY (F 444 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE DOMINGO PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
04/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 261 DE PARVULOS
04/11/65 00:00:00MENDOZA HENRIQUEZ MODESTASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 109 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 262 DE PARVULOS
04/11/65 00:00:00FIGUEROA FIGUEROA TERESA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 133 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/12/65 00:00:00INZUNZA PALMA MAGDALENAMAUS. JOSE INZUNZA (F 52 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 351
04/12/65 00:00:00JUNGE KOCH ERNESTO B.BOV. ARTURO JUNGE (F 565 R-1) CARDENIO AVELLO ESQUINA DE CHECOESLOVAQUIA
04/12/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ GANGAS RAIMUNDOPATIO 01 Nº 263 DE PARVULOS
04/12/65 00:00:00CASTILLO ANABALON ROSA AMELIAPATIO 09 Nº 594 DE ADULTOS
04/12/65 00:00:00CORREA MUÑOZ ANSELMO A.NICHO Nº 16 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/12/65 00:00:00ROJAS CISTERNA ROSA H.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 144 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/12/65 00:00:00STRNAD BURICH ANABOV. DOMINGO DE LA MAZA (F 242 R-1 / 647 R-2) SANTO DOMINGO Nº 470
04/12/65 00:00:00GRANDON HERRERA INGRIDPATIO 01 Nº 264 DE PARVULOS
04/12/65 00:00:00JIMEÑEZ AVENDAÑO VICTOR E.PATIO 01 Nº 265 DE PARVULOS
04/12/65 00:00:00MORAGA ARRIAGADA HERMINIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 380 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/12/65 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SANCHEZ GABRIEL H.PATIO 01 Nº 266 DE PARVULOS
04/12/65 00:00:00CUEVAS OLIVA FERNANDOPATIO 09 Nº 595 DE ADULTOS
04/13/65 00:00:00SAN FRANCISCO VERA RICARDO A.PATIO 01 Nº 267 DE PARVULOS
04/13/65 00:00:00FISSORE SACHETTI LUIS BERNARDOBOV. BERNARDO FISSORE (F 430 R-2) J.M.ZAÑARTU ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
04/13/65 00:00:00AGAUYO HUGO EMILIOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 180 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/13/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA YAÑEZ SANDRA E.BOV. JUAN SEPULVEDA (F 456 R-2) LOS ESTANQUES
04/13/65 00:00:00LANGE OSSA CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 268 DE PARVULOS
04/13/65 00:00:00CARCAMO FERRADA MARCELO A.PATIO 01 Nº 269 DE PARVULOS
04/13/65 00:00:00RIVAS BLAIT PABLO FELIXPATIO 09 Nº 596 DE ADULTOS
04/13/65 00:00:00RENALQUEO SOTO VICTOR MANUELPATIO 09 Nº 597 DE ADULTOS
04/13/65 00:00:00DAGNINO GUZMAN EDDY SILVIAPATIO 01 Nº 270 DE PARVULOS
04/13/65 00:00:00RIVAS VILLALOBOS VICTOR R.PATIO 01 Nº 271 DE PARVULOS
04/13/65 00:00:00GALINDO RAMIREZ JOSE M.PATIO 09 Nº 598 DE ADULTOS
04/14/65 00:00:00KRAFT KARTIG CLARA ANABOV. PABLO KRAFT (F 474 R-2) P. MULGREW / J.M. ZAÑARTU / LAS ACACIAS / D. PUGA
04/14/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
04/14/65 00:00:00CARDENAS HESS VIVIAN B.PATIO 01 Nº 272 DE PARVULOS
04/14/65 00:00:00VEGA ALBORNOZ JUAN EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 273 DE PARVULOS
04/14/65 00:00:00CARRASCO ZURITA MARIA E.PATIO 01 Nº 274 DE PARVULOS
04/14/65 00:00:00PRADENAS DIAZ MARIA ANGELICAPATIO 01 Nº 275 DE PARVULOS
04/14/65 00:00:00ROA MELLA HERIBERTO DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 601 DE ADULTOS
04/14/65 00:00:00PEREZ ARTIGAS FIDEL SEGUNDOPATIO 09 Nº 602 DE ADULTOS
04/14/65 00:00:00LUNA CIFUENTES VICTORSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 411 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/14/65 00:00:00ROJAS BALTAZARPATIO 09 Nº 603 DE ADULTOS
04/14/65 00:00:00LAZCANO HERRERA ARMANDONICHO Nº 2160 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/14/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ VERGARA MARIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 591 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/15/65 00:00:00PERELLO PUIG JUANNICHO Nº 1961 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/15/65 00:00:00MELLA CARRIEL MARIA TERESAPATIO 01 Nº 276 DE PARVULOS
04/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 277 DE PARVULOS
04/16/65 00:00:00QUIJADA MONSALVES INOCENCIABOV. RAMON QUIJADA ( F 275 R-1) SA AGUSTIN Nº 646
04/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 278 DE PARVULOS
04/15/65 00:00:00PAREDES HUAQUIÑIR EDUARDO A.PATIO 01 Nº 279 DE PARVULOS
04/15/65 00:00:00CAMPOS AGUILERA SOLEDAD MARIA G.NICHO Nº 302 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
04/15/65 00:00:00MORENO MORENO CECILIA DE LAS M.PATIO 01 Nº 280 DE PARVULOS
04/15/65 00:00:00RIFFO ROJAS LEONILAPATIO 09 Nº 604 DE ADULTOS
04/15/65 00:00:00VALLEJOS ORELLANA LUIS A.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 271 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/15/65 00:00:00ALMENDRA GONZALEZ JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 09 Nº 605 DE ADULTOS
04/16/65 00:00:00MORENO MEDINA CLODOMIROSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 272 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/16/65 00:00:00SPANO PINO PAOLO ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 276 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/16/65 00:00:00VENEGAS SANHUEZA CARLOS JORGEPATIO 01 Nº 281 DE PARVULOS
04/16/65 00:00:00LEON PINTO SANDRA DEL CARMENPATIO 01 Nº 282 DE PARVULOS
04/17/65 00:00:00MORA CONTRERAS DONACIANASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 587 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/17/65 00:00:00RIFFO RIFFO OLGA LIDIABOV. PABLO HERNANDEZ (F 567 R-1) SARGENTO ALDEA
04/17/65 00:00:00OLIVARES FLORES MARIA DELFINA DEL C.NICHO Nº 285 LADO CHEPE
04/17/65 00:00:00RIQUELME LAGOS JULIO DEL R.PATIO 09 Nº 606 DE ADULTOS
04/18/65 00:00:00RUIZ ANTONIO FIDEL SIMONPATIO 09 Nº 607 DE ADULTOS
04/18/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ PEREIRA ANGELAPATIO 09 Nº 608 DE ADULTOS
04/19/65 00:00:00HORMAZABAL HORMAZABAL GUILLEROPATIO 09 Nº 609 DE ADULTOS
04/19/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 283 DE PARVULOS
04/19/65 00:00:00ANDAUR RAVANAL MONICA C.PATIO 01 Nº 284 DE PARVULOS
04/19/65 00:00:00BARRERA VALENZUELA CARMEN G.PATIO 01 Nº 285 DE PARVULOS
04/19/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ CONTRERAS NEMESIA DEL R.PATIO 09 Nº 612 DE ADULTOS
04/20/65 00:00:00VERGARA SAAVEDRA RENE DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 615 DE ADULTOS
04/20/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 286 DE PARVULOS
04/20/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ROA BLANCA ROSABOV. BLANCA SEPULVEDA (F 433 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
04/20/65 00:00:00PEÑA CONSTANZO WALTER HUGOPATIO 09 Nº 616 DE ADULTOS
04/20/65 00:00:00BREVIS AGUAYO NIEVES DEL C.NICHO Nº 1602 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
04/20/65 00:00:00HUENCHUAL CARILAO FRANCISCO P.PATIO 01 Nº 287 DE PARVULOS
04/20/65 00:00:00LAGOS ESTUARDO HECTOR JAVIER B.PATIO 01 Nº 288 DE PARVULOS
04/20/65 00:00:00CARTES AGUILERA DIONISIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 70 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/21/65 00:00:00CASAS MOLINA ANTOLIN ESTEBANNICHO Nº 606 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/21/65 00:00:00MANNARELLI SOTO VIGILIOPATIO 09 Nº 617 DE ADULTOS
04/21/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CASTRO JOSE LUISSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 462 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/21/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 289 DE PARVULOS
04/21/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ BRAVO ELEODORA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 282 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/22/65 00:00:00SOTOMAYOR SILVA ADELAIDAFOSA COMUN
04/22/65 00:00:00GIDI GIACAMAN PACIFICOMAUS. GIDI HNOS. (F 62 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
04/22/65 00:00:00RIVAS ARRIAGADA JORGE ALEXISPATIO 01 Nº 290 DE PARVULOS
04/22/65 00:00:00LAVIN PINO ALEJANDRINAPATIO 09 Nº 618 DE ADULTOS
04/22/65 00:00:00BAEZA SANDOVAL CARMEN R.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 279 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/22/65 00:00:00ORELLANA AVILA SARAPATIO 09 Nº 620 DE ADULTOS
04/22/65 00:00:00SABANDO SANDOVAL FRANCISCO J.PATIO 01 Nº 291 DE PARVULOS
04/22/65 00:00:00NAVARRETE NAVERRETE JUANA T.PATIO 09 Nº 621 DE ADULTOS
04/23/65 00:00:00HANANIA AMAR ABRAHAMNICHO Nº 1685 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
04/23/65 00:00:00ESQUERRE ORTEGA MARIO JOELPATIO 01 Nº 292 DE PARVULOS
04/24/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ MANUEL E.FOSA COMUN
04/24/65 00:00:00SCHIFFERLI KELLER EMABOV. JOSE SCHMIDLIN (F 569 R-1) PATIO LAS ACACIAS
04/24/65 00:00:00ROMERO ORIBE ANTONIOBOV. LUIS ROMERO (F 458 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 50
04/24/65 00:00:00MELLA REYES RODEMIR A.PATIO 01 Nº 293 DE PARVULOS
04/25/65 00:00:00LUNA NORAMBUENA DEIDAMIA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 622 DE ADULTOS
04/25/65 00:00:00BRIONES ANDRADE MANUEL R.BOV. RAMON BRIONES (F 340 R-2) AU.LAMAS/P.MULGREW/H.ZAMORA/AN.LAMAS
04/26/65 00:00:00ESROM BEUCK CHRISTIAN WALTERBOV. CHRISTIAN ESROM B. (F 551 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
04/26/65 00:00:00TAPIA MORAGA LUIS ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 49 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/26/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS CORNEJO HECTOR RAULMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
04/26/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 294 DE PARVULOS
04/26/65 00:00:00MEDINA URRUTIA ROSA PATRICIAPATIO 01 Nº 295 DE PARVULOS
04/26/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ MORILLA MANUEL ABADMAUS. CENTRO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS (F 82 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA
04/26/65 00:00:00ARANEDA FUENTES PETRONILASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 280 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/26/65 00:00:00BAILEY SANDOVAL ISAIAS A.PATIO 01 Nº 296 DE PARVULOS
04/26/65 00:00:00TOLEDO KERBER MARIANELA C.PATIO 01 Nº 297 DE PARVULOS
04/27/65 00:00:00GALLARDO TOLEDO FRANCISCO J.MAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
04/27/65 00:00:00MEDINA MEDINA JOSE ABRAHAMPATIO 01 Nº 298 DE PARVULOS
04/27/65 00:00:00BLAS BLAS MIGUEL ANGELPATIO 01 Nº 299 DE PARVULOS
04/27/65 00:00:00PINEDA PINEDA DELFINAMAUS. FAM: MORIS CERESIEN (F 77 R-1) GUILLERMO OTTO ESQUINA CAMILO HENRIQUEZ
04/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 300 DE PARVULOS
04/27/65 00:00:00ROBLES OPAZO JUAN OSVALDOPATIO 09 Nº 626 DE ADULTOS
04/27/65 00:00:00JEREZ CASTRO JUAN JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 301 DE PARVULOS
04/27/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ CARRASCO NELSONPATIO 01 Nº 302 DE PARVULOS
04/28/65 00:00:00DEL VALLE BRAÑA SALVADORNICHO Nº 2163 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/28/65 00:00:00ALARCON ACUÑA OROZIMBOBOV. BAUDILIA ACUÑA (F 532 R-1) DOMINGO PUGA
04/28/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 303 DE PARVULOS
04/28/65 00:00:00YAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ PETRONILASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 283 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/28/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 304 DE PARVULOS
04/28/65 00:00:00DIOVARETZ ESCOBAR HERNANDONICHO Nº 1078 LADO CHEPE
04/28/65 00:00:00FLORES CASTRO MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 01 Nº 305 DE PARVULOS
04/28/65 00:00:00BIEL LUKO ELENABOV. GERARDO SCHEEL (F 476 R-2) PATIO INGLES
04/28/65 00:00:00FARIAS TORO ZOILA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 628 DE ADULTOS
04/29/65 00:00:00HERRERA ROMERO EDUARDOMAUS. MAULIO CAFFARENA (F 93 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
04/29/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 306 DE PARVULOS
04/30/65 00:00:00GARCIA GARCIA JOSEFOSA COMUN
04/30/65 00:00:00ROCHA ROCHA ALEJANDROSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 153 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/30/65 00:00:00BAEZA VASQUEZ IVONNE DEL CARMENPATIO 01 Nº 307 DE PARVULOS
04/30/65 00:00:00ARANEDA PEREZ LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 629 DE ADULTOS
04/30/65 00:00:00VELOSO PEÑAILILLO JAIME G.PATIO 01 Nº 308 DE PARVULOS
04/29/65 00:00:00CARRASCO QUINTANA JUAN FRANCISCOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 290 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/01/65 00:00:00RIFFO NAVARRO GABRIELPATIO 01 Nº 309 DE PARVULOS
05/02/65 00:00:00ITURRA PACHECO ESTEBANBOV. RAMON PACHECO (F 220 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 348
05/01/65 00:00:00PRIETO HIGUERA SOFIA DEL C.MAUS. SIND. CLUB CONCEPCION (F 94 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
05/01/65 00:00:00ARRIAGADA TOLEDO LORENZOPATIO 09 Nº 630 DE ADULTOS
05/01/65 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ RONALSEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 26 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/02/65 00:00:00POZA MARTINEZ ADELA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 310 DE PARVULOS
05/02/65 00:00:00GARCIA MUÑOZ VERONICA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 311 DE PARVULOS
05/02/65 00:00:00LAGOS ESCOBAR FRANCISCA DEL R.PATIO 09 Nº 633 DE ADULTOS
05/02/65 00:00:00DOSQUE SANHUEZA JUAN G.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 287 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/02/65 00:00:00RIVAS RIVAS JUANPATIO 09 Nº 631 DE ADULTOS
05/02/65 00:00:00VERA SAGREDO JOSE MERCEDESSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 161 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/03/65 00:00:00PEREZ MORALES PETRONAPATIO 09 Nº 635 DE ADULTOS
05/03/65 00:00:00AGUAYO HERNAN TEODOMIROPATIO 09 Nº 636 DE ADULTOS
05/03/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO SEPULVEDA MARIA L.BOV. ROBERTO GODOY (F 375 R-2) PATIO " D " Nº 37
05/03/65 00:00:00GAME JANO JORGE JACOBMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 05
05/03/65 00:00:00CORREA FLORES AMELIA DEL C.MAUS. ARZOBISPADO STMA. CONCEPCION (F216 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS
05/03/65 00:00:00CUEVAS ULLOA CEFERINOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 292 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/03/65 00:00:00CORDONES TRONCOSO MARCOS S.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 631 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/04/65 00:00:00BUSTOS BUSTOS CARLOS RICARDOPATIO 01 Nº 312 DE PARVULOS
05/04/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 313 DE PARVULOS
05/04/65 00:00:00MELGAREJO ROJAS JUAN ANTONIOPATIO 01 Nº 314 DE PARVULOS
05/04/65 00:00:00SALAZAR GONZALEZ MARIA L.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 353 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/04/65 00:00:00MENKE MATUS MARIA FLORENTINABOV. PABLO MENKE (F 431 R-1) J.M.ZAÑARTU, P.MULGREW,ACACIAS,DGO. PUGA
05/04/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 315 DE PARVULOS
05/04/65 00:00:00LOYOLA RIQUELME LUISA A.PATIO 01 Nº 316 DE PARVULOS
05/04/65 00:00:00GALVEZ BARRENECHEA RODOLFO G.NICHO Nº 2168 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/04/65 00:00:00LABADIE SALDIAS SARABOV. JOSE FERRARI (F 267 R-1) BELISARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 602
05/12/65 00:00:00ARAVENA FERNANDEZ RICARDOPATIO 09 Nº 664 DE ADULTOS
05/12/65 00:00:00TORRES GUZMAN GUILLERMO DAGOBERTOMAUS. CENTRO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS (F 82 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA
05/12/65 00:00:00DIAZ CASTILLO ENRIQUEPATIO 01 Nº 329 DE PARVULOS
05/12/65 00:00:00SANTONI DIAZ SANTIAGO A.PATIO 09 Nº 666 DE ADULTOS
05/12/65 00:00:00RIQUELME PICHINAO ANSELMO B.PATIO 01 Nº 330 DE PARVULOS
05/12/65 00:00:00DE LA CRUZ PINO ESTERPATIO 09 Nº 665 DE ADULTOS
05/13/65 00:00:00GARRIDO JARPA MARIA LUCINDANICHO Nº 09 LADO CHEPE
05/13/65 00:00:00CID ARAVENA MARLENE DEL R.PATIO 01 Nº 331 DE PARVULOS
05/13/65 00:00:00LIZAMA MILLARES LUIS R.PATIO 01 Nº 332 DE PARVULOS
05/13/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ VALDES PEDRO BONIFACIOPATIO 01 Nº 333 DE PARVULOS
05/13/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 334 DE PARVULOS
05/13/65 00:00:00RIFO ROMERO ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 669 DE ADULTOS
05/14/65 00:00:00TURKE THIERBACH RODOLFO W.NICHO Nº 2172 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/14/65 00:00:00MELLADO ARIAS SOFIABOV. DAVID ALIAGA (F 479 R-2) ABEDULES 03
05/15/65 00:00:00VALDERRA BUSTOS JUANAPATIO 09 Nº 671 DE ADULTOS
05/15/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ SILVA JAIME DEL ROSARIOPATIO 01 Nº 335 DE PARVULOS
05/15/65 00:00:00SAEZ ELVIRA DEL CARMENMAUS. JORGE NICOLAS (F 70 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
05/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
05/15/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA GAMONAL MIGUELFOSA COMUN
05/15/65 00:00:00PEDREROS ARRIAGADA MERCEDESSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 306 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/15/65 00:00:00ACUÑA CORREA MARIAPATIO 09 Nº 672 DE ADULTOS
05/15/65 00:00:00URRA NAVARRETE PATRICIO E.PATIO 01 Nº 336 DE PARVULOS
05/15/65 00:00:00LOPEZ ARRIAGADA ANACLETOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 304 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/15/65 00:00:00AVILA ESPINOZA MARIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 337 DE PARVULOS
05/16/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO LUNA CARLOS A.PATIO 01 Nº 338 DE PARVULOS
05/16/65 00:00:00ARCE RIQUELME HERNAN A.BOV. VICTOR REBOLLEDO (F 390 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
05/17/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA SAEZ ROSALIANICHO Nº 856 LADO CHEPE
05/17/65 00:00:00ARCE BUSTOS FILOMENANICHO Nº 2162 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/17/65 00:00:00ORTIZ VALDEBENITO AGUSTINPATIO 09 Nº 673 DE ADULTOS
05/17/65 00:00:00PRADO RIVAS ANITA DE LAS M.PATIO 01 Nº 339 DE PARVULOS
05/17/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 340 DE PARVULOS
05/17/65 00:00:00AYUAN ANTIN ANTONIOPATIO 09 Nº 674 DE ADULTOS
05/17/65 00:00:00LOPEZ PAREDES AVELINAPATIO 09 Nº 675 DE ADULTOS
05/17/65 00:00:00ROSAU GUASTAVINO HUGO LEONPATIO 09 Nº 676 DE ADULTOS
05/18/65 00:00:00NUÑEZ CARRASCO JOSE ALEXISPATIO 01 Nº 341 DE PARVULOS
05/18/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 342 DE PARVULOS
05/18/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 343 DE PARVULOS
05/18/65 00:00:00IRIARTE MANRIQUEZ ERIC EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 344 DE PARVULOS
05/18/65 00:00:00MORA BAEZA MANUEL SEGUNDOPATIO 09 Nº 677 DE ADULTOS
05/18/65 00:00:00ROJAS RAMOS OSVALDO U.PATIO 01 Nº 345 DE PARVULOS
05/18/65 00:00:00HERRERA HITSCHFELD EDUARDO E.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 308 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/19/65 00:00:00FUENTES HERMOSILLA MIGUEL A.PATIO 01 Nº 346 DE PARVULOS
05/19/65 00:00:00ESCARES DIAZ PATRICIOPATIO 01 Nº 347 DE PARVULOS
05/19/65 00:00:00TOLOZA MARTINEZ NOLFASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 309 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/19/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA GARAY PATRICIA V.PATIO 01 Nº 348 DE PARVULOS
05/19/65 00:00:00GALAZ LABRAÑA CARLOS H.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 55 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/19/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ VILLAGRAN ZOILA ROSAMAUS. COLEGIO DE PROFESORES DE CHILE A.G. (F 104 R-2) NICHO Nº 56 FIDEL CABRERA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
05/19/65 00:00:00BASTIAS HENRIQUEZ PATRICIO DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 349 DE PARVULOS
05/19/65 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA SABINA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2166 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/19/65 00:00:00RABANAL CHANDIA PABLOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 316 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/19/65 00:00:00GALLEGOS ROCHA SILVIA INESSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 317 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/21/65 00:00:00PINO ABARCA GASTON JORGEPATIO 09 Nº 728 DE ADULTOS
06/21/65 00:00:00ORTEGA MERINO AURORANICHO Nº 2285 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/21/65 00:00:00GARIDO PARRA ANASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 348 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/22/65 00:00:00MURILLO VERGARA FRANCISCONICHO Nº 2231 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/22/65 00:00:00ANDRADES HERRERA JUAN JOSESEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 162 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/22/65 00:00:00TORRES RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUELPATIO 09 Nº 728 DE ADULTOS
06/22/65 00:00:00REYES QUEVEDO HERMINIO DEL T.PATIO 01 Nº 421 DE PARVULOS
06/22/65 00:00:00PALMA RIVERA MARIA SOLEDADNICHO Nº 130 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
06/22/65 00:00:00CHAVEZ RIOS ENA OLGANICHO Nº 2182 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/22/65 00:00:00MOSQUERA GATICA ERIKA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 422 DE PARVULOS
06/23/65 00:00:00MATAMALA CARRASO MARIA DE L.PATIO 01 Nº 423 DE PARVULOS
06/23/65 00:00:00ULLOA VERGARA MARISOLPATIO 01 Nº 424 DE PARVULOS
06/23/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL GALLEGOS GLADYS DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 354 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/23/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA CARLOS ARMANDONICHO Nº 2227 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/23/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ QUIJADA MARCIA A.PATIO 01 Nº 425 DE PARVULOS
06/23/65 00:00:00GOMEZ VIDAL MIRIAM ELIZABETHPATIO 01 Nº 426 DE PARVULOS
06/23/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA FUENZALIDA HERNANPATIO 09 Nº 729 DE ADULTOS
06/23/65 00:00:00BARRIL PACHECO RIGOBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 427 DE PARVULOS
06/23/65 00:00:00VELOSO VELOSO RAMON LUISPATIO 01 Nº 428 DE PARVULOS
06/23/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ AGUAYO MARGARITANICHO Nº 2235 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/23/65 00:00:00YAÑEZ SOTO SUSANA DE LOURDESPATIO 01 Nº 429 DE PARVULOS
06/23/65 00:00:00CAMPOS VALDES HOMEROMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
06/24/65 00:00:00OLIVA JOSE LUISNICHO Nº 2239 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/24/65 00:00:00FUENTES OSSES MARIANICHO Nº 218 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
06/24/65 00:00:00ULRIKSEN PETERSEN DANIEL ANGEL JUANBOV. EDGARDO ULRIKSEN (F 478 R-1) C. AVELLO ESQ. J.W. JACKSON
06/24/65 00:00:00ASTUDILLO LUIS ANTONIOPATIO 09 Nº 730 DE ADULTOS
06/24/65 00:00:00CONCHA FUENTES MIRIAM J.PATIO 01 Nº 430 DE PARVULOS
06/24/65 00:00:00CID SOTO JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 01 Nº 431 DE PARVULOS
06/24/65 00:00:00ESTRADA MEZA PABLAPATIO 09 Nº 731 DE ADULTOS
06/25/65 00:00:00ROJAS ROJAS GUILLERMO EUGENIOPATIO 01 Nº 432 DE PARVULOS
06/25/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
06/25/65 00:00:00CARRILLO MARTINEZ DEBORA E.PATIO 01 Nº 433 DE PARVULOS
06/25/65 00:00:00TORO DONOSO MIGUEL ALBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 434 DE PARVULOS
06/25/65 00:00:00OSSES FIGUEROA CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 09 Nº 732 DE ADULTOS
06/25/65 00:00:00RETAMAL MELLA SUSANA M.BOV. ARTURO RETAMAL (F 565 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ESQ. P. MULGREW
06/25/65 00:00:00CARDENAS SANDOVAL ROSA E.BOV. JUAN SOLAR (F 364 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS ACACIAS
Y DR. DOMINGO PUGA
06/25/65 00:00:00TRANGULADO VILLAGRAN JUAN A.PATIO 01 Nº 435 DE PARVULOS
06/25/65 00:00:00POBLETE JARA LUIS EDGARDOPATIO 01 Nº 436 DE PARVULOS
06/25/65 00:00:00RIVAS RIOS JULIO CESARMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
06/26/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 437 DE PARVULOS
06/26/65 00:00:00VILLA GUTIERREZ JOSE FELIDORMAUS. SOC. MUTUALISTA LAS ARTES MECANICAS(F 172 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. FIDEL CABRERA
06/26/65 00:00:00VILLENA ARIAS MIGUEL ALEXPATIO 01 Nº 438 DE PARVULOS
06/26/65 00:00:00GANZ PRIX FELIPENICHO Nº 2243 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/26/65 00:00:00PINEDA SEGUNDO MARIO R.PATIO 01 Nº 439 DE PARVULOS
06/26/65 00:00:00PUGA SLIGHT VERONICA ANDREAMAUS. SERGIO PUGA (F 39 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. T. MENCHACA
06/26/65 00:00:00DECHENT SPEGER FRANCISCOBOV. LEOPOLDO MORA (F 384 R-1) CAMILO HENRIQUEZ ENTRE OSVALDO AICHEL Y MANUEL ZAÑARTU
06/26/65 00:00:00SMITH SOTO HERNANBOV. CARLOS SMITH (F 482 R-1) D. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
06/26/65 00:00:00MORALES GAJARDO ERNESTOMAUS. SOC.EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO (F 164 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
06/26/65 00:00:00FLORES FLORES JUAN MANUELPATIO 09 Nº 733 DE ADULTOS
06/26/65 00:00:00VALENZUELA CONTRERAS IRMAPATIO 09 Nº 734 DE ADULTOS
06/27/65 00:00:00MENDOZA MUÑOZ MARCELO A.PATIO 01 Nº 440 DE PARVULOS
06/27/65 00:00:00BELLO VILLAGRAN JOSE ARMANDOMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
06/28/65 00:00:00DURAN REPOL ANICETABOV. MONAS. RELIG. TRINITARIAS DESCALZAS (F 510 R-1) J. M. URREJOLA
06/28/65 00:00:00RUMINOT FLORIDORPATIO 09 Nº 735 DE ADULTOS
06/28/65 00:00:00CISTERNAS MELIN ISABEL DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 441 DE PARVULOS
06/28/65 00:00:00LASTRA MEZA EMILIOMAUS. SOC. MUTUALISTA LAS ARTES MECANICAS(F 172 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. FIDEL CABRERA
06/28/65 00:00:00MORENO MILLAN CELMIRANICHO Nº 2244 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/28/65 00:00:00SUAZO MARIA FILOMENAPATIO 09 Nº 736 DE ADULTOS
06/28/65 00:00:00OSORIO ORELLANA GUILLERMOPATIO 09 Nº 738 DE ADULTOS
06/29/65 00:00:00SALAMANCA MONJE EMA L.MAUS. HORACIO PARADA (F 60 R-1) PEDRO LAMAS ESQUINA LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Nº 821
06/29/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA AGUILERA MARIA L.PATIO 09 Nº 739 DE ADULTOS
06/29/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ GATICA LUIS A.PATIO 09 Nº 740 DE ADULTOS
06/29/65 00:00:00ROMERO OJEDA MARIAPATIO 09 Nº 741 DE ADULTOS
06/30/65 00:00:00MALDONADO ROA VICTOR MANUELMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
06/30/65 00:00:00LABBE MANRIQUEZ EDUARDO A.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 64 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/30/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA GONZALEZ SEGUNDO DEL T.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 349 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/30/65 00:00:00AVELLO VEJAR MARIA SOLEDADSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 232 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/30/65 00:00:00OPAZO TORRES SUSANA GLORIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 217 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/30/65 00:00:00VERGARA MACHUCA JUAN A.PATIO 09 Nº 745 DE ADULTOS
06/30/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ROSABOV. LUIS FIGUEROA (F 225 R-4) ABEDULES 02 Nº 88
06/30/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ VICTORIANO ROSA I.BOV. LIBORIO RODRIGUEZ (F 436 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
07/01/65 00:00:00RIQUELME ESPINOZA MARTA DE LAS M.PATIO 01 Nº 442 DE PARVULOS
07/01/65 00:00:00CISTERNAS CISTERNAS RUTH Y.NICHO Nº 2186 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/01/65 00:00:00OPAZO TORRES VERONICA I.PATIO 01 Nº 443 DE PARVULOS
07/01/65 00:00:00JARA DIAZ DAVID BEN - HURPATIO 01 Nº 444 DE PARVULOS
07/01/65 00:00:00CANDIA HENRIQUEZ CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 479 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/01/65 00:00:00ESTRADA ESTRADA VALENTINA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 355 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/01/65 00:00:00GARCES FERNANDEZ SERGIO A.PATIO 01 Nº 445 DE PARVULOS
07/01/65 00:00:00VEGA REBOLLEDO SERGIO E.PATIO 01 Nº 446 DE PARVULOS
07/01/65 00:00:00BURDILES CISTERNAS MARTA S.PATIO 01 Nº 447 DE PARVULOS
07/01/65 00:00:00DIAZ MONTERO PEDRO EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 448 DE PARVULOS
07/02/65 00:00:00VERGARA GONZALEZ MIRIAM R.PATIO 09 Nº 747 DE ADULTOS
07/02/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 449 DE PARVULOS
07/02/65 00:00:00ARROYO MUÑOZ HUGO E.PATIO 01 Nº 450 DE PARVULOS
07/02/65 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS RODOLFOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 565 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/03/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
07/03/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
07/03/65 00:00:00NEIRA JOSE RECAREDOSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 149 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/03/65 00:00:00RIOS RIOS JOSE ANTOLINPATIO 09 Nº 749 DE ADULTOS
07/03/65 00:00:00BELLO TRONCOSO JOSE IGNACIOBOV. AGUSTIN BELLO (F 510 R-1) PATIO DE LOS ESTANQUES
07/03/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ GATICA CELIA ROSANICHO Nº 2190 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/03/65 00:00:00CHAVEZ LAGOS PAULINOMAUS. CENTRO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS (F 82 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA
07/04/65 00:00:00SAEZ MORENO EVARISTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 356 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/04/65 00:00:00PARRA CONTRERAS FRANCISCO S.MAUS. CARABINEROS DE CHILE (F 150 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
07/04/65 00:00:00MARAMBIO OLIVARES MANUEL A.PATIO 09 Nº 754 DE ADULTOS
07/04/65 00:00:00ESCOBAR MEDINA PRUDENCIA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 755 DE ADULTOS
07/04/65 00:00:00MARAMBIO ESCOBAR MANUEL DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 756 DE ADULTOS
07/04/65 00:00:00MARAMBIO ESCOBAR GLORIA DEL P.PATIO 09 Nº 757 DE ADULTOS
07/05/65 00:00:00ISBEJ VERGARA RAULNICHO Nº 2167 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/05/65 00:00:00LEIVA VERGARA BALTAZARPATIO 01 Nº 451 DE PARVULOS
07/05/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS HENRIQUEZ MARIA E.PATIO 01 Nº 452 DE PARVULOS
07/05/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA BELLO HECTOR MARIOBOV. ERNESTO SANHUEZA (F 410 R-2) LOS ESTANQUES
07/05/65 00:00:00GOMEZ TORO ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 750 DE ADULTOS
07/05/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ MARIA CRUZPATIO 09 Nº 759 DE ADULTOS
07/05/65 00:00:00PILONITIS WACHTENDORFF GERMAN O.PATIO 01 Nº 453 DE PARVULOS
07/05/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 454 DE PARVULOS
07/06/65 00:00:00AMBIADO MOLINA JOSE HERIBERTOBOV. RAQUEL GUTIERREZ (F 486 R-2) PATIO 10 DE BOV. LAS ACACIAS Nº 528
07/05/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ CIFUENTES MARCO A.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 256 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/65 00:00:00GARRIDO VILLALOBOS JOSE N.PATIO 09 Nº 753 DE ADULTOS
07/05/65 00:00:00VALDEBENITO FERRADA SIXTO S.PATIO 01 Nº 455 DE PARVULOS
07/05/65 00:00:00LLANOS MOYA MARIA LUISASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 95 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/65 00:00:00CELEDON QUINTANA MARIA G.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 362 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/65 00:00:00ZAPATA ARMANDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 363 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/06/65 00:00:00LABRAÑA TORRES ALFREDOBOV. LORENZO REYES (F 192 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN
07/06/65 00:00:00VILCHES SIERRA RUTH ELIANAPATIO 01 Nº 456 DE PARVULOS
07/06/65 00:00:00GIBSON VENEGAS ELIZABETH C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 206 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/06/65 00:00:00RUMINOT SAEZ MIGUELINA DEL R.PATIO 01 Nº 457 DE PARVULOS
07/06/65 00:00:00RIQUELME OÑATE ENOC E.PATIO 01 Nº 458 DE PARVULOS
07/06/65 00:00:00TAPIA TAPIA GABRIELPATIO 09 Nº 459 DE ADULTOS
07/06/65 00:00:00ARAVENA FERNANDEZ BENEDICTO S.PATIO 01 Nº 460 DE PARVULOS
07/06/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ MONDACA MARGARITA DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 763 DE ADULTOS
07/06/65 00:00:00NAVARRO PETRONILAPATIO 09 Nº 766 DE ADULTOS
07/07/65 00:00:00WILLIKE SCHUWERDTFEGER WILHELMBOV. GUILLERMO WILKENDORF (S/F) CHECOESLOVAQUIA ESQ. C. AVELLO (2do. SITIO)
07/07/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
07/07/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
07/07/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
07/07/65 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
07/07/65 00:00:00CID FUENTEALBA MARIA L.PATIO 09 Nº 767 DE ADULTOS
07/07/65 00:00:00BURBOA BURBOA OLGAPATIO 09 Nº 768 DE ADULTOS
07/07/65 00:00:00GISSE TORRES LUCRECIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 461 DE PARVULOS
07/07/65 00:00:00OPAZO GAETE MIGUEL G.PATIO 01 Nº 462 DE PARVULOS
07/07/65 00:00:00MARIANGEL TORRES DORILASEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 16 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/07/65 00:00:00ORTIZ MELO JUANA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/65 00:00:00ARAVENA VALDEBENITO RODRIGOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 182 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/65 00:00:00DEL RIO SERRANO GUILLERMO FRANCISCOMAUS. SERRANO SQUELLA (F 32 R-1) MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 782 ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
07/08/65 00:00:00VENEGAS ROCHA ARMANDOSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 264 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/08/65 00:00:00CALZADILLA MELLA GUILLERMO DEL C.PATIO 09 Nº 770 DE ADULTOS
07/08/65 00:00:00VARGAS FIGUEROA CELIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 357 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
07/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
07/09/65 00:00:00ZAPATA GONZALEZ SUSANAFOSA COMUN
07/09/65 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
07/09/65 00:00:00JIMENEZ COTAL PETRONILAPATIO 01 Nº 463 DE PARVULOS
07/09/65 00:00:00SALDAÑA CORTES LAURA ROSAPATIO 09 Nº 772 DE ADULTOS
07/09/65 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA DARIO S.PATIO 09 Nº 775 DE ADULTOS
07/09/65 00:00:00MATAMALA CONTRERAS BAETRIZ E.PATIO 09 Nº 776 DE ADULTOS
07/10/65 00:00:00BARRIENTOS CERDA DOMITILAPATIO 09 Nº 777 DE ADULTOS
07/10/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL ULLOA TITO RODRIGOPATIO 01 Nº 464 DE PARVULOS
07/10/65 00:00:00FUENTES PAIVA ROSA ALBINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 364 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/10/65 00:00:00MATUS MORALES ELCIRASEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 47 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/10/65 00:00:00RIFFO URRUTIA CLARA LUZPATIO 01 Nº 465 DE PARVULOS
07/10/65 00:00:00QUIROZ ROMAN ROSA DE LAS M.PATIO 01 Nº 466 DE PARVULOS
07/11/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA ANTIPIL WERNER EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 467 DE PARVULOS
07/11/65 00:00:00MONTOYA MONTOYA CARMELANICHO Nº 2297 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/11/65 00:00:00GAJARDO BARRERA LUIS H.PATIO 01 Nº 468 DE PARVULOS
07/11/65 00:00:00RUBILAR PAVEZ JOSE HILARIOPATIO 09 Nº 780 DE ADULTOS
07/11/65 00:00:00HIDALGO HIDALGO ESTEFANIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 304 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/11/65 00:00:00VELOSO CASTILLO ISAAC BENJAMINPATIO 01 Nº 469 DE PARVULOS
07/12/65 00:00:00VENEGAS HENRIQUEZ EUFEMIASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 405 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/12/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ CANALEZ JUANA MARIANICHO Nº 1927 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/12/65 00:00:00RIVERA JOSE ALEJANDRO ANIBALNICHO Nº 2248 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/12/65 00:00:00OYARCE GONZALEZ RAULPATIO 01 Nº 470 DE PARVULOS
07/12/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)BOV. BENITO AGUILERA (F 446 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 29
07/12/65 00:00:00ZAPATA MORAGA AGUSTINANICHO Nº 2171 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/12/65 00:00:00MERIÑO LAGOS HECTOR HUGOPATIO 01 Nº 471 DE PARVULOS
07/12/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS MEDINA CARMELAPATIO 09 Nº 781 DE ADULTOS
07/12/65 00:00:00CHAVEZ MORENO SANDALIOBOV. SANDALIO CHAVEZ (F 507 R-1) P. MULGREW CON LAS ACACIAS
07/13/65 00:00:00RIQUELME CACERES MARIA V.PATIO 01 Nº 472 DE PARVULOS
07/13/65 00:00:00VENEGAS JIMENEZ ARTUROPATIO 09 Nº 783 DE ADULTOS
07/13/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 473 DE PARVULOS
07/13/65 00:00:00CEBALLOS CARRILLO JUANA DEL R.BOV. JUANA CEBALLOS (F 485 R-2) LOS ALERCES/LAS ACACIAS/P. MULGREW Y J.M. ZAÑARTU
07/13/65 00:00:00GARCIA MORA MIRIAM DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 474 DE PARVULOS
07/13/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ SANDOVAL XIMENA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 475 DE PARVULOS
07/13/65 00:00:00DIAZ FONSECA ANNA CECILIAPATIO 01 Nº 476 DE PARVULOS
07/13/65 00:00:00CIFUENTES SALAZAR MARCELINOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 370 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/13/65 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CIFUENTES DOMINGO A.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 370 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/13/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ NARVAEZ FRANCISCOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 365 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/13/65 00:00:00VELASQUEZ MUÑOZ LUIS R.PATIO 10 Nº 02 DE ADULTOS
07/13/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA REYES JOSE MAURICIOPATIO 01 Nº 477 DE PARVULOS
07/13/65 00:00:00RETAMAL RETAMAL DAGOBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 03 DE ADULTOS
07/13/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA FRANCISCO G.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 177 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/14/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MANUELBOV. GERTRUDIOZ INZUNZA (F 316 R-2) PATIO DE BOVEDAS ENTRE
T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
07/14/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA LUISASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 19 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/14/65 00:00:00MAZA REYES CARMELAPATIO 10 Nº 04 DE ADULTOS
07/14/65 00:00:00FONSECA MARIASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 94 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/14/65 00:00:00PARADA MARTINEZ MIGUEL L.PATIO 01 Nº 478 DE PARVULOS
07/15/65 00:00:00NOVA MORA CARMEN ROSAPATIO 01 Nº 479 DE PARVULOS
07/15/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ MACLOVIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2194 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/15/65 00:00:00CID CONCHA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 01 Nº 480 DE PARVULOS
07/15/65 00:00:00STUARDO FLORES CARLOS ALBERTONICHO Nº 2301 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/15/65 00:00:00REYES REYES CELINA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 05 DE ADULTOS
07/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 05 DE ADULTOS
07/16/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 481 DE PARVULOS
07/16/65 00:00:00NEIRA MEZA JACQUELINEPATIO 01 Nº 482 DE PARVULOS
07/16/65 00:00:00MURILLO JARA DANILO AURELIOPATIO 01 Nº 483 DE PARVULOS
07/16/65 00:00:00YANTORINO GONZALEZ DANIEL E.PATIO 01 Nº 484 DE PARVULOS
07/16/65 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MANRIQUEZ CARMEN LUZPATIO 01 Nº 485 DE PARVULOS
07/17/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA ROJAS ARNOLDO C.BOV. GUILLERMINA BROWN (F 471 R-1) J.W. JACKSON ENTRE C. AVELLO Y FRANCIA
07/17/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ VIRGINIAPATIO 10 Nº 07 DE ADULTOS
07/18/65 00:00:00VEJAR YEVENES MARIASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 105 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/17/65 00:00:00ALVAREZ CIFUENTES MAXIMILIANOPATIO 10 Nº 10 DE ADULTOS
07/17/65 00:00:00RUBILAR MACHUCA ENEDINA R.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 371 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/17/65 00:00:00PEÑAILILLO DORALISA DEL CARMENPATIO 10 Nº 11 DE ADULTOS
07/17/65 00:00:00REYES ARRIAGADA LUCILAPATIO 10 Nº 12 DE ADULTOS
07/17/65 00:00:00SAEZ SILVA PEDRO SEGUNDOSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 96 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/18/65 00:00:00HERMOSILLA ROSA AMELIANICHO Nº 2198 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/18/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ OPORTO MARIA V. DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 378 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/19/65 00:00:00MIRELLES MORAGA PABLO GUILLERMOPATIO 01 Nº 486 DE PARVULOS
07/19/65 00:00:00SILVA CLARK LASTENIANICHO Nº 2305 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/19/65 00:00:00ARRATIA TEJEDA CARLOS A.BOV. ELIZARDO HERRERA (F 245 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 487
07/19/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ ALARCON HECTOR A.NICHO Nº 2251 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/19/65 00:00:00BILBAO CHAVARRIA MARIA ESTERSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 379 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/19/65 00:00:00MORA PINTO JULIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2319 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/19/65 00:00:00OSORIO PEREIRA ROSA ISABELPATIO 10 Nº 13 DE ADULTOS
07/19/65 00:00:00LAGOS ORELLANA ROSA ESTERPATIO 10 Nº 14 DE ADULTOS
07/19/65 00:00:00RIFFO GALAZ SIGISFREDOPATIO 01 Nº 487 DE PARVULOS
07/19/65 00:00:00VELOSO GUMERCINDOPATIO 10 Nº 16 DE ADULTOS
07/20/65 00:00:00VICENCIO SANGUINETTI LUIS O.MAUS. BENJAMIN BARBERIS (F 99 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
07/20/65 00:00:00RUIZ SAAVEDRA ISABEL DEL T.PATIO 01 Nº 488 DE PARVULOS
07/20/65 00:00:00TORRES FUENTES LUIS HERNANPATIO 01 Nº 489 DE PARVULOS
07/20/65 00:00:00INZUNZA ROMERO IVAN FRANCISCOPATIO 01 Nº 490 DE PARVULOS
07/20/65 00:00:00SILVA SEPULVEDA LUIS F.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 180 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/20/65 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME CARLOS EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 491 DE PARVULOS
07/20/65 00:00:00DELGADO RIFFO AUSTRALIAPATIO 10 Nº 17 DE ADULTOS
07/21/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 492 DE PARVULOS
07/21/65 00:00:00COMAS SOFFIA MARIA REBECA M.BOV. ROSA MONCADA (F 557 R-1) CALLE TOMAS MENCHACA
07/21/65 00:00:00MOLINA MANRIQUEZ MARIA C.MAUS. RELIGIOSAS SAGRADO CORAZON(F 42 R-1)P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M.URREJOLA
07/21/65 00:00:00TOLOZA CARRILLO FROILANSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 380 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/21/65 00:00:00ORTIZ PEREZ ANA MARIASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 421 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/22/65 00:00:00FAUNDEZ MARIN CARLOS JOHNPATIO 01 Nº 493 DE PARVULOS
07/22/65 00:00:00MORA LUENGO AURORANICHO Nº 2321 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/22/65 00:00:00AEDO BUSTOS MARCOS ANTONIOPATIO 01 Nº 494 DE PARVULOS
07/22/65 00:00:00VERGARA VERGARA ANAPATIO 10 Nº 21 DE ADULTOS
07/22/65 00:00:00BAEZA CASTILLO JAVIERPATIO 01 Nº 495 DE PARVULOS
07/22/65 00:00:00TORRES PLACENCIA EDUARDONICHO Nº 2256 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/22/65 00:00:00MELLADO BACKAZICK JORGE A.PATIO 01 Nº 496 DE PARVULOS
07/23/65 00:00:00LEAL PEÑA SANTIAGOPATIO 10 Nº 22 DE ADULTOS
07/23/65 00:00:00ARTEAGA ROMERO JOSE BALDOMEROPATIO 10 Nº 21 DE ADULTOS
07/24/65 00:00:00MATAMALA ESCOBAR CARLOS S.NICHO Nº 2260 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/24/65 00:00:00GREEN CLAY RALPH KINGSLEYBOV. RALPH GREEN (F 485 R-2) PATIO INGLES
07/24/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ TRONCOSO FRANCISCONICHO Nº 2202 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/24/65 00:00:00CEA TORRES JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 01 Nº 497 DE PARVULOS
07/24/65 00:00:00TILLERIA FLORES MARIA DOMINGAPATIO 10 Nº 23 DE ADULTOS
07/24/65 00:00:00AVILA AVILA RUBENPATIO 10 Nº 24 DE ADULTOS
07/24/65 00:00:00LLENJO CUEVAS MARGARITA I.PATIO 01 Nº 498 DE PARVULOS
07/24/65 00:00:00COLOMA RETAMAL JOSE H.PATIO 10 Nº 25 DE ADULTOS
07/24/65 00:00:00ASCENCIO MUÑOZ SILVIA J.PATIO 01 Nº 499 DE PARVULOS
07/25/65 00:00:00FUENTES ALEJANDROPATIO 10 Nº 26 DE ADULTOS
07/25/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA SALAZAR EDITH DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 500 DE PARVULOS
07/25/65 00:00:00FIGUEROA ARANEDA JOSE A.MAUS. ABELARDO FIGUEROA (F 48 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
07/25/65 00:00:00PAREDES MELLADO MAXIMILIANOPATIO 10 Nº 29 DE ADULTOS
07/26/65 00:00:00LAVIN BUSTOS PATRICIO R.NICHO Nº 2218 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/26/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 501 DE PARVULOS
07/26/65 00:00:00ALVAREZ MORALES MIREYA DE LAS A.PATIO 01 Nº 502 DE PARVULOS
07/26/65 00:00:00MARQUEZ MARQUEZ JOSE R.PATIO 01 Nº 503 DE PARVULOS
07/26/65 00:00:00ASTETE RIQUELME JUAN H.PATIO 01 Nº 504 DE PARVULOS
07/26/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 505 DE PARVULOS
07/26/65 00:00:00MORAGA HENRIQUEZ JUAN FELIXPATIO 10 Nº 30 DE ADULTOS
07/26/65 00:00:00PASMIÑO PACHECO FREDDY A.PATIO 01 Nº 506 DE PARVULOS
07/26/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ QUIÑONES FERNANDO E.PATIO 01 Nº 507 DE PARVULOS
07/26/65 00:00:00TRONCOSO MARCELINOPATIO 10 Nº 32 DE ADULTOS
07/26/65 00:00:00ALVEAR MONTECINOS EMETERIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 386 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/26/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ ZAÑARTU MARIA A.PATIO 10 Nº 33 DE ADULTOS
07/26/65 00:00:00MERCADO MERCADO CELEDINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 387 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/27/65 00:00:00JARA TORRES ZOILABOV. GERMAN TAPIA (F 573 R-1) INTERIOR PATIO 08 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/27/65 00:00:00VASQUEZ FREIRE FELICINDO A.PATIO 01 Nº 508 DE PARVULOS
07/27/65 00:00:00VERGARA DELGADO BENITO DEL C.MAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
07/27/65 00:00:00BUSTOS ACUÑA VICTOR MANUELBOV. ELENA BUSTOS (F 424 R-1) N. ALLENDE ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
07/27/65 00:00:00OROSCO VENEGAS LUIS RAULPATIO 01 Nº 509 DE PARVULOS
07/27/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ BURGOS JUAN R.PATIO 01 Nº 510 DE PARVULOS
07/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 511 DE PARVULOS
07/27/65 00:00:00BECERRA SOTO MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 512 DE PARVULOS
07/27/65 00:00:00ULLOA URRA GEORGINANICHO Nº 2264 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/27/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ GATICA MARIO D.PATIO 01 Nº 513 DE PARVULOS
07/27/65 00:00:00MEDINA ITURRA LUIS MARIANOPATIO 01 Nº 514 DE PARVULOS
07/28/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ VALENZUELA WALTERIOSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 42 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/28/65 00:00:00LAGOS ORMEÑO ANTONIAPATIO 10 Nº 36 DE ADULTOS
07/28/65 00:00:00PARDO PEREIRA ALBA ROSANICHO Nº 2329 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/28/65 00:00:00MORENO CIFUENTES JORGE DANIELPATIO 01 Nº 515 DE PARVULOS
07/28/65 00:00:00HIDALGO HIDALGO ROSAPATIO 01 Nº 516 DE PARVULOS
07/28/65 00:00:00BURGOS GOMEZ JOSE ALFREDOPATIO 10 Nº 38 DE ADULTOS
07/28/65 00:00:00CABRERA RAMIREZ MARCOS E.PATIO 10 Nº 40 DE ADULTOS
07/28/65 00:00:00SILVA LLANOS RAMONMAUS. CENTRO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS (F 82 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA
07/28/65 00:00:00REYES MUÑOZ GREGORIA DEL C.BOV. PLACIDO BUSTOS (F 401 R-1) T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA / LOS CIPRESES / HORIZONTE
07/28/65 00:00:00HUENCHECAL ROA MARISOL DE LAS M.PATIO 01 Nº 517 DE PARVULOS
07/29/65 00:00:00VILLALOBOS ARAVENA NORMA V.PATIO 10 Nº 41 DE ADULTOS
07/29/65 00:00:00LIENAN BELTRAN GONZALO R.PATIO 01 Nº 518 DE PARVULOS
07/29/65 00:00:00SALAMANCA REYES JORGE M.PATIO 01 Nº 519 DE PARVULOS
07/29/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 520 DE PARVULOS
07/29/65 00:00:00TAPIA MABAN FRANCISCOSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 112 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/29/65 00:00:00ANDREU GARRIDO ELSABOV. AMANDA SANHUEZA (F 525 R-1) GENERAL RIQUELME
07/29/65 00:00:00PUMARINO SOTO MEDARDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 394 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/29/65 00:00:00RUBILAR PADILLA ALEJANDRO DEL T.PATIO 01 Nº 521 DE PARVULOS
07/29/65 00:00:00AVILES SILVA NARCISONICHO Nº 2268 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/30/65 00:00:00ALARCON SALAS LUIS GASPARPATIO 10 Nº 42 DE ADULTOS
07/30/65 00:00:00SOTO VIVEROS NELSON ALEXISPATIO 01 Nº 522 DE PARVULOS
07/30/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 523 DE PARVULOS
07/30/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 524 DE PARVULOS
07/30/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 525 DE PARVULOS
07/31/65 00:00:00AREVALO GUMERCINDACAPILLA : RAMON MEDINA (F 149 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
07/31/65 00:00:00SAYAGO VARELA BERTHA AIDANICHO Nº 2210 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/31/65 00:00:00MELO SAEZ MONICA CECILIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 496 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/31/65 00:00:00CANALES LARA FILARINOSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 237 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/31/65 00:00:00BENAVENTE BENAVENTE LAURA E.BOV. SOC. VDAS E HIJAS DE VETERANOS DEL 79 (F 372 R-2) H. ZAMORA / ANDRES LAMAS / AVDA. ESPAÑA / SGTO. ALDEA
07/31/65 00:00:00OLIVA PACHECO LUCILA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 388 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/31/65 00:00:00TEJEDOR INOSTROZA HILDA V.NICHO Nº 2272 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/31/65 00:00:00CERDA RIQUELME ROSA E.PATIO 10 Nº 43 DE ADULTOS
07/31/65 00:00:00JARA ARRIAGADA JOSE JOVINOMAUS. SOCIEDAD OBREROS DE SAN JOSE (F 26 R-1) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 698 ESQ. PROVIDENCIA
07/31/65 00:00:00SAEZ BIZAMA ERNESTINASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 08 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/31/65 00:00:00SALAZAR GOMEZ SANTIAGONICHO Nº 2280 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/31/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JESSICA DE LAS N.PATIO 01 Nº 526 DE PARVULOS
08/01/65 00:00:00MILLANAO VIGUERA MARIA E.PATIO 01 Nº 527 DE PARVULOS
08/01/65 00:00:00OLATE RECABAL SOFIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 389 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/01/65 00:00:00ROJAS CHAVEZ VILMA ORIETABOV. RAQUEL CHAVEZ (F 355 R-2) LAS PALMERAS/HORIZONTE/TOMAS MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
08/02/65 00:00:00POBLETE ROSA AMELIANICHO Nº 2222 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/02/65 00:00:00VARGAS VARGAS ESTERNICHO Nº 2333 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/02/65 00:00:00CABRERA ROMAN CLAUDIO E.PATIO 01 Nº 528 DE PARVULOS
08/02/65 00:00:00CARTES TAPIA NATALIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 529 DE PARVULOS
08/03/65 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ COFRE GERMANNICHO Nº 2276 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/03/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARRATIA QUINTINAPATIO 10 Nº 44 DE ADULTOS
08/03/65 00:00:00TORO ZURITA JOSE SALVADORPATIO 10 Nº 48 DE ADULTOS
08/03/65 00:00:00DIAZ ROBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 45 DE ADULTOS
08/03/65 00:00:00GAVILAN RIQUELME REGINA DEL P.PATIO 01 Nº 530 DE PARVULOS
08/03/65 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CID JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 46 DE ADULTOS
08/03/65 00:00:00PEREZ CARMONA MIGUEL ANGELPATIO 01 Nº 531 DE PARVULOS
08/03/65 00:00:00BALBOA MORALES ORLANDO DE LA C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 395 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/65 00:00:00MASSOC F. JUAN FRANCISCOMAUS. PAULA TEULADE (F 111 R-1) LOS CIPRECES ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
08/04/65 00:00:00COLE MARDONES JOSE SEGUNDOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 09 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/65 00:00:00LUER RUIZ ADOLFO AUGUSTOBOV. S. NAVILLAN (F 249 R-1)
08/04/65 00:00:00MARDONES BUSTOS FELICINDA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2255 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/04/65 00:00:00MONSALVE MONTENEGRO CARLOSSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/65 00:00:00GUARDA RIOSECO AIDAPATIO 01 Nº 532 DE PARVULOS
08/04/65 00:00:00POBLETE MONTOYA ROMULONICHO Nº 2226 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/04/65 00:00:00LEMUNAO HUECKE PEDROPATIO 01 Nº 533 DE PARVULOS
08/04/65 00:00:00GUZMAN CARO LIDIA DEL T.PATIO 01 Nº 534 DE PARVULOS
08/04/65 00:00:00PACHECO PACHECO EDUARDO DEL T.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 396 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/65 00:00:00OJEDA PEREZ ERNESTINA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2196 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/04/65 00:00:00PAREDES FLORES JUANA BRIGIDAPATIO 10 Nº 49 DE ADULTOS
08/04/65 00:00:00SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ EUFEMIAMAUS. RELIGIOSAS SAGRADO CORAZON(F 42 R-1)P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M.URREJOLA
08/04/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ HERRERA JEANNETTE DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 535 DE PARVULOS
08/05/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
08/05/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
08/05/65 00:00:00VERA SANTANDER MARTA DEL C.FOSA COMUN
08/05/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ FARIÑA JOSE D.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 188 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/05/65 00:00:00PINTO PINTO CLARA ANGIOLASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 502 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/05/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 536 DE PARVULOS
08/05/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 537 DE PARVULOS
08/05/65 00:00:00PAREDES CRESPO JOSE GREGORIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 389 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/05/65 00:00:00VILLAGRAN MARDONES MARTAPATIO 10 Nº 51 DE ADULTOS
08/06/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA RIQUELME MARIA P.PATIO 10 Nº 61 DE ADULTOS
08/06/65 00:00:00VILLANUEVA VIDAL CATALINA DEL C.MAUS. SIND. CLUB CONCEPCION (F 94 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
08/06/65 00:00:00OLIVA ALFREDO SEGUNDOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 189 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/06/65 00:00:00VILLANUEVA CASTILLO JULIANICHO Nº 2230 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/07/65 00:00:00VALLS BAXERAS PEDRO JAIMESEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 142 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/06/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ CARTES BERNABE DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 55 DE ADULTOS
08/06/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ BRAVO MANUEL A.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 170 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/06/65 00:00:00QUINTANA ARANEDA JUAN R.PATIO 10 Nº 57 DE ADULTOS
08/06/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ MOLINA JUANASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 11 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/07/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ IBIETA GUILLERMO E.MAUS. IGNACIO IBIETA (F 17 R-1 31 R-1)) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 780
08/07/65 00:00:00OPAZO OPAZO JOSE ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 09 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/07/65 00:00:00ACUÑA ACUÑA ELENA E.BOV. CLORINDO ACUÑA (F 275 R-1) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 647
08/07/65 00:00:00ZENEN LOPEZ MAURICIOPATIO 10 Nº 62 DE ADULTOS
08/08/65 00:00:00CATEPILLAN LEPE ISABEL DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 209 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/08/65 00:00:00NUÑEZ LUIS MARIOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 61 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/08/65 00:00:00GAETE GAETE EMASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 14 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 538 DE PARVULOS
08/09/65 00:00:00OLIVA LIZAMA CARLOS HUMBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 08 Nº 140 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/65 00:00:00NAVARRETE AVILA CARMELAPATIO 10 Nº 63 DE ADULTOS
08/09/65 00:00:00BAMBANCH ILAWES JULIAMAUS. MANUEL SANHUEZA (F 80 R-1) OSVALDO AICHEL ESQUINA AURELIO LAMAS
08/09/65 00:00:00LUENGO RIQUELME MARCO A.PATIO 01 Nº 539 DE PARVULOS
08/09/65 00:00:00MELO HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO E.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 09 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/65 00:00:00JARA ESPINOZA LUIS H.PATIO 01 Nº 540 DE PARVULOS
08/09/65 00:00:00FIERRO ORMEÑO RICARDO A.PATIO 01 Nº 541 DE PARVULOS
08/09/65 00:00:00CONSTANZO CARRASCO ZUNILDA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 64 DE ADULTOS
08/09/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ FIGUEROA MARGARITASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 15 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/65 00:00:00HERRERA HERNANDEZ VERONICA L.PATIO 01 Nº 542 DE PARVULOS
08/09/65 00:00:00NAVARRO ARANDA AMELIABOV. JOSE RODRIGUEZ (F 447 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 32
08/09/65 00:00:00LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE GUILLERMOPATIO 10 Nº 66 DE ADULTOS
08/10/65 00:00:00SALGADO CAMPOS JOHN ROBINSONPATIO 01 Nº 543 DE PARVULOS
08/10/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 544 DE PARVULOS
08/10/65 00:00:00GUZMAN GUZMAN MANUEL A.PATIO 01 Nº 545 DE PARVULOS
08/10/65 00:00:00ANDRADE RODRIGUEZ MANUEL A.PATIO 01 Nº 546 DE PARVULOS
08/10/65 00:00:00HERRERA CONDESA BRAULIOPATIO 10 Nº 67 DE ADULTOS
08/10/65 00:00:00RETAMAL MUÑOZ LEURENTINANICHO Nº 2288 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/10/65 00:00:00RIVERO ROSALES SUSANA M.PATIO 01 Nº 547 DE PARVULOS
08/10/65 00:00:00TORRES CRUCES PEDRO JUANSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 16 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/11/65 00:00:00RIVAS HERNANDEZ MIGUELPATIO 10 Nº 69 DE ADULTOS
08/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 548 DE PARVULOS
08/11/65 00:00:00TORRES VARAS JUAN FRANCISCAPATIO 10 Nº 73 DE ADULTOS
08/11/65 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ ABURTO DIMAS DEL T.NICHO Nº 62 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/11/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ QUIJADA MARIA C.PATIO 01 Nº 549 DE PARVULOS
08/11/65 00:00:00ALBORNOZ DIAZ JOSEPATIO 10 Nº 75 DE ADULTOS
08/11/65 00:00:00HERRERA ROSA AMELIANICHO Nº 2259 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/11/65 00:00:00ARRAU JEREZ ANA MARIANICHO Nº 59 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
08/11/65 00:00:00NUÑEZ HORTENSIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 17 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/12/65 00:00:00CARDENAS JARA MARIO ALEXISPATIO 01 Nº 550 DE PARVULOS
08/12/65 00:00:00CHAMORRO RIQUELME MIGUEL P.PATIO 01 Nº 551 DE PARVULOS
08/12/65 00:00:00BAEZ VALLEJOS OLGA ROSAPATIO 01 Nº 552 DE PARVULOS
08/12/65 00:00:00VELOSO SOBARZO GREGORIO ANTONIOPATIO 01 Nº 553 DE PARVULOS
08/12/65 00:00:00BARAHONA HENRIQUEZ LUIS A.PATIO 01 Nº 554 DE PARVULOS
08/12/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ARRIAGADA AMANDAPATIO 10 Nº 76 DE ADULTOS
08/12/65 00:00:00QUINTANA MORALES ANIBALPATIO 10 Nº 79 DE ADULTOS
08/13/65 00:00:00IHLE CAPRA JORGEBOV. GUILLERMINA BROWN (F 471 R-1) J.W. JACKSON ENTRE C. AVELLO Y FRANCIA
08/13/65 00:00:00VALENZUELA MORA TERESA J.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 18 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/13/65 00:00:00ORTIZ CONTRERAS PETRONILABOV. CONG. DEL SAGRADO CORAZON DE LA PROVIDENCIA (F 162 R-2) PABLO ROJAS Nº 690
08/13/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 555 DE PARVULOS
08/13/65 00:00:00BALBOA DEL PINO JULIAPATIO 10 Nº 81 DE ADULTOS
08/13/65 00:00:00ARELLANO CORNEJO LUISSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 245 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/13/65 00:00:00ALARCON HENRIQUEZ INGRID S.PATIO 01 Nº 556 DE PARVULOS
08/13/65 00:00:00PALMA FIGUEROA RAULPATIO 01 Nº 557 DE PARVULOS
08/14/65 00:00:00CUITIÑO ALARCON DOMINGOPATIO 10 Nº 83 DE ADULTOS
08/14/65 00:00:00GAJARDO ALVIAL CUSTODIOBOV. CUSTODIO GAJARDO (F 538 R-1) T. MENCHACA CON P. DEL SOLAR Nº 07
08/14/65 00:00:00RETAMAL IBAÑEZ JOSE R.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 19 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/14/65 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ GILBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 85 DE ADULTOS
08/14/65 00:00:00INZUNZA INZUNZA PATRICIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 86 DE ADULTOS
08/14/65 00:00:00CASTILLO NAHUELPAN LUIS A.PATIO 01 Nº 558 DE PARVULOS
08/14/65 00:00:00BASTIDAS MERINO CESARMAUS. CENTRO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS (F 82 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA
08/14/65 00:00:00SORIANO GARCIA RAMONPATIO 10 Nº 88 DE ADULTOS
08/15/65 00:00:00CAPILLA ALVAREZ CARMEN S.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 318 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/15/65 00:00:00MOLINA IBAÑEZ INES DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 559 DE PARVULOS
08/15/65 00:00:00VERA NOVA ADELA DEL CARMENPATIO 01 Nº 560 DE PARVULOS
08/16/65 00:00:00GARCES MUÑOZ MYRIAM DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 561 DE PARVULOS
08/16/65 00:00:00JEREZ MOYANO MARIA SANTOSPATIO 10 Nº 89 DE ADULTOS
08/16/65 00:00:00CABEZAS MELLA GERTRUDIZ J.PATIO 01 Nº 562 DE PARVULOS
08/16/65 00:00:00PEREZ PRADO LUIS OSVALDONICHO Nº 2214 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/16/65 00:00:00FICA MATAMALA MARIA GRACIELAPATIO 10 Nº 90 DE ADULTOS
08/16/65 00:00:00ZAPATA SOTO MARIA ROSAPATIO 10 Nº 92 DE ADULTOS
08/16/65 00:00:00LANDA VARGAS LEOCADIO O.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 213 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/14/65 00:00:00AMADO RIVAS YUSEFNICHO Nº 2176 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/17/65 00:00:00MORA HERNANDEZ BERTA DEL C.MAUS. ARZOBISPADO DE LA SANTISIMA CONCEPCION (F 216R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
08/17/65 00:00:00ALARCON GAVILAN GREGORIASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 474 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/17/65 00:00:00OPAZO MARTINEZ MARIA P.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 70 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/17/65 00:00:00HIDALGO HIDALGO SOFIA ESTERPATIO 01 Nº 563 DE PARVULOS
08/17/65 00:00:00PINO OPAZO MATILDEBOV. MARGARITA OLIVA (F 402 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE PATRICIO MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
08/17/65 00:00:00REYES GANGAS ALICIA DE LAS M.PATIO 01 Nº 564 DE PARVULOS
08/17/65 00:00:00CASTRO CARCAMO MONICA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 565 DE PARVULOS
08/17/65 00:00:00CARRASCO MILLA MARIA E.PATIO 01 Nº 566 DE PARVULOS
08/17/65 00:00:00LOYOLA CARRASCO IRENENICHO Nº 2334 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/17/65 00:00:00ARAVENA BASTIAS HERNANDA L.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 22 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/17/65 00:00:00CASTILLO COFRE MAGALY DL C.PATIO 01 Nº 567 DE PARVULOS
08/18/65 00:00:00VON BENNEWITZ RISERIN NELLY A.NICHO Nº 660 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/18/65 00:00:00HIRMAS ALI YOUSEFNICHO Nº 2292 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/18/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 568 DE PARVULOS
08/18/65 00:00:00BADILLA RIOS JOSE MIGUELBOV. JOSE BADILLA (491 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 103
08/18/65 00:00:00TOLEDO MUÑOZ HECTOR BALDOMEROSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 24 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/18/65 00:00:00PACHECO MATAMALA REINERIASEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 46 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/18/65 00:00:00CASTILLO CANDIA SARASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 242 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/18/65 00:00:00ARAYA ANGOL ANA MARIANICHO Nº 2296 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/19/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 99 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/19/65 00:00:00SALAZAR SARAVIA ARTURO E.PATIO 01 Nº 569 DE PARVULOS
08/19/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 570 DE PARVULOS
08/19/65 00:00:00NAVARRETE LORENZO ENRIQUEPATIO 10 Nº 93 DE ADULTOS
08/19/65 00:00:00TOLEDO FERMINABOV. CARMELA TOLEDO (F 343 R-2) PATIO 11 DE BOV. Nº 228
08/19/65 00:00:00BRITO BARRERA ERASMOPATIO 10 Nº 97 DE ADULTOS
08/20/65 00:00:00HUENTELEO BENAVIDES ANDRES M.PATIO 01 Nº 571 DE PARVULOS
08/20/65 00:00:00TORRES ELGUETA LUISASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 244 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/20/65 00:00:00TORRES LAGOS JUAN AGUSTINPATIO 10 Nº 98 DE ADULTOS
08/20/65 00:00:00ARANEDA BARAHONA NELSONPATIO 01 Nº 572 DE PARVULOS
08/20/65 00:00:00TRONCOSO TORRES SERGIO HERNANPATIO 10 Nº 99 DE ADULTOS
08/20/65 00:00:00ARANCIBIA NAVARRETE ANA J.PATIO 10 Nº 100 DE ADULTOS
08/20/65 00:00:00RAMOS VASQUEZ AURORAPATIO 10 Nº 101 DE ADULTOS
08/20/65 00:00:00JARA ESCOBAR ORLANDO RIGOBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 26 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/21/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)NICHO Nº 15 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
08/21/65 00:00:00SOTO QUEZADA JACQUELINE E.PATIO 01 Nº 573 DE PARVULOS
08/21/65 00:00:00CASAS NAVARRETE JORGE E.PATIO 01 Nº 574 DE PARVULOS
08/21/65 00:00:00ASTORGA VERGARA MARIA DE LAS N.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 713 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/21/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ PIZARRO SARA LUISABOV. ZUNILDA CASTRO (F 375 R-2) AU.LAMAS/P.MULGREW/AN.LAMAS
08/21/65 00:00:00MONSALVES DIAZ JULIONICHO Nº 2258 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/21/65 00:00:00OLIVA GUTIERREZ GRACIELAPATIO 10 Nº 106 DE ADULTOS
08/22/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ZORAIDANICHO Nº 2263 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/23/65 00:00:00LACOURT CISTERNAS AURORA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 107 DE ADULTOS
08/23/65 00:00:00NUÑEZ NUÑEZ GRACIELA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 108 DE ADULTOS
08/23/65 00:00:00HERMOSILLA VILLAGRA BALDOMERONICHO Nº 2300 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/23/65 00:00:00JARA SOTO DORALISASEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 52 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/23/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ RIOSECO ANA RUPERTINAPATIO 01 Nº 575 DE PARVULOS
08/23/65 00:00:00FUENTEALBA RECABARREN MARIONICHO Nº 2192 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/23/65 00:00:00HIDALGO TRONCOSO LUIS R.PATIO 01 Nº 576 DE PARVULOS
08/23/65 00:00:00ALATAMIRANO HORMAZABAL ANGELICAPATIO 01 Nº 577 DE PARVULOS
08/24/65 00:00:00PRADENAS MORA GUSTAVO A.PATIO 01 Nº 578 DE PARVULOS
08/24/65 00:00:00BURDILES PEÑA JUAN RAIMUNDOPATIO 01 Nº 579 DE PARVULOS
08/24/65 00:00:00YAÑEZ TOLEDO ELIZABETH DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 580 DE PARVULOS
08/24/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VILLEGAS MARIA G.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 34 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/24/65 00:00:00BRIGUETI FIGERI FELIPE JUANSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 35 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/24/65 00:00:00CASTILLO FUENTES TABITA H.PATIO 01 Nº 581 DE PARVULOS
08/24/65 00:00:00CERNA CARLOS ROBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 467 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/24/65 00:00:00TAPIA VERA GREGORIO ALFONSOPATIO 10 Nº 109 DE ADULTOS
08/25/65 00:00:00LEAL MORA SARANICHO Nº 2337 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/25/65 00:00:00FUENTES YAUPI ROSA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 582 DE PARVULOS
08/25/65 00:00:00VILCHES VILLAGRAN DANIEL EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 583 DE PARVULOS
08/25/65 00:00:00ALCAMAN CARRILLO HERIBERTO S.PATIO 10 Nº 110 DE ADULTOS
08/25/65 00:00:00MEDINA ROA MARIBEL DEL P.PATIO 01 Nº 584 DE PARVULOS
08/25/65 00:00:00CHANDIA SANHUEZA EXEQUIELBOV. ALBERTO CHANDIA (F 500 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA ESQ. SENTIMIENTO
08/25/65 00:00:00GARCES ABARIAS LUISPATIO 10 Nº 112 DE ADULTOS
08/26/65 00:00:00ZABALA JARA LUISPATIO 10 Nº 113 DE ADULTOS
08/26/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 585 DE PARVULOS
08/26/65 00:00:00URIBE MALDONADO JUAN D.PATIO 01 Nº 586 DE PARVULOS
08/26/65 00:00:00BAEZA CISTERNAS AIDAPATIO 10 Nº 114 DE ADULTOS
08/26/65 00:00:00TAPIA ALBORNOZ JUAN M.PATIO 01 Nº 587 DE PARVULOS
08/26/65 00:00:00CATALAN CASTRO ANA MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 588 DE PARVULOS
08/27/65 00:00:00BRAVO PINCHEIRA HUMBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 116 DE ADULTOS
08/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
08/27/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ CANDIA OLGA SALOME DEL C.NICHO Nº 2341 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 589 DE PARVULOS
08/27/65 00:00:00FUENTES MELO JACINTOSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 32 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/28/65 00:00:00COLLAO FALCAO JOSEFOSA COMUN
08/28/65 00:00:00ANDALAF JEZAM ANTONIONICHO Nº 2220 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/28/65 00:00:00MOISAN BRUNET MARCELINONICHO Nº 2304 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/28/65 00:00:00ZURITA RIVERA RUBEN MARCOSPATIO 01 Nº 590 DE PARVULOS
08/28/65 00:00:00PUENTES CARTES ROSA ESTERNICHO Nº 2345 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/28/65 00:00:00CANALES QUINTANA MARIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 38 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/28/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL ULLOA JOSE LUISSEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 118 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/29/65 00:00:00URUTIA CONTRERAS PABLO ALFONSOPATIO 01 Nº 591 DE PARVULOS
08/29/65 00:00:00MARIN MUÑOZ MARCELO A.MAUS. JOSE GUTIERREZ (F 68 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
08/29/65 00:00:00MONTOYA ARRIAGADA BERNARDO J.PATIO 01 Nº 592 DE PARVULOS
08/29/65 00:00:00MELIMAN MARILAO VERONICA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 593 DE PARVULOS
08/29/65 00:00:00URRA NOVOA MARIA E.PATIO 01 Nº 594 DE PARVULOS
08/29/65 00:00:00ROMERO MEJIAS PEDRO JUAN C.NICHO Nº 205 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
08/29/65 00:00:00NAVARRETE ELGUETA CLOTILDENICHO Nº 2308 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/30/65 00:00:00GARRIDO CONCHA PEDROMAUS. RAFAEL LAZO D. ( F 02 R-1) JORGE ROGERS ESQUINA
JOSE MIGUEL ZAÑARTU
08/30/65 00:00:00LOPEZ LEIVA HECTOR EDUARDOSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 229 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/30/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 595 DE PARVULOS
08/30/65 00:00:00PONCE DELGADO MARIA ISABELSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 58 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/30/65 00:00:00MONCADA GALDAMES MARIA I.PATIO 01 Nº 596 DE PARVULOS
08/30/65 00:00:00NEIRA BUSTOS MARIANICHO Nº 1692 LADO CHEPE
08/30/65 00:00:00CAMPANINI MALDONADO PEDRO D.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 181 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/31/65 00:00:00SAELZER BOTTIGER ADOLFOMAUS. GUILLERMO GOSS T. (F 96 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
08/31/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 01 Nº 597 DE PARVULOS
08/31/65 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ CLEMENTINASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 64 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/31/65 00:00:00CID OSSES PRUDENCIAPATIO 10 Nº 117 DE ADULTOS
08/31/65 00:00:00REYES MELLA SARAPATIO 10 Nº 118 DE ADULTOS
08/31/65 00:00:00GUZMAN JOSE ADRIANSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 43 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/31/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 598 DE PARVULOS
08/31/65 00:00:00SAN MARTIN ARAYA HECTOR M.PATIO 01 Nº 599 DE PARVULOS
08/31/65 00:00:00TAPIA VALDEBENITO PEDROPATIO 10 Nº 119 DE ADULTOS
08/31/65 00:00:00CRUZ SAAVEDRA GUILLERMOBOV. GUILLERMO CRUZ (F 427 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS / P.MULGREW / H. ZAMORA / ANDRES LAMAS
08/31/65 00:00:00PRADENAS ESCOBAR JOSE ISABELSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 45 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/31/65 00:00:00BEROIZA TOLEDO ANTONIANICHO Nº 2238 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/01/65 00:00:00CARRILLO CARRILLO ELISA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 120 DE ADULTOS
09/01/65 00:00:00JARA BARRA ANA LUISASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 47 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/01/65 00:00:00CORTES POBLETE NEPOMOCENOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 324 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/01/65 00:00:00MIRANDA JORGESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 49 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/01/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CIFUENTES FABRICIANOPATIO 10 Nº 121 DE ADULTOS
09/01/65 00:00:00SILVA LILLO SUSANA IVONNEPATIO 01 Nº 600 DE PARVULOS
09/01/65 00:00:00OVIEDO OSVALDOPATIO 10 Nº 122 DE ADULTOS
09/01/65 00:00:00ORDENES FLORES FERNANDOPATIO 10 Nº 123 DE ADULTOS
09/01/65 00:00:00PINCHEIRA MUJICA MARIA L.PATIO 01 Nº 601 DE PARVULOS
09/01/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ BELCHERON CESAR A.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 494 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/02/65 00:00:00QUINTANA QUINTANA HERMINIA DEL C.NICHO Nº 179 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
09/02/65 00:00:00DUVAL SEPULVEDA LILIANAPATIO 01 Nº 603 DE PARVULOS
09/02/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 01 Nº 604 DE PARVULOS
09/02/65 00:00:00MARINAO TORO SARAPATIO 10 Nº 125 DE ADULTOS
09/02/65 00:00:00GALLARDO CAMPOS MARIA N.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 256 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/02/65 00:00:00MONSALVEZ GALVEZ ABDOLIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 51 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/02/65 00:00:00JIMENEZ MUÑOZ RAMON JUANPATIO 01 Nº 605 DE PARVULOS
09/03/65 00:00:00PACHECO ISLA JORGE ALBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 126 DE ADULTOS
09/03/65 00:00:00RIQUELME MELANIABOV. GUMERCINDO REBOLLEDO (F 400 R-1) T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA / LOS CIPRESES / HORIZONTE
09/03/65 00:00:00ROJAS JARA GUMERCINDAPATIO 10 Nº 127 DE ADULTOS
09/03/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ MUÑOZ JOSE LUISNICHO Nº 2242 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/04/65 00:00:00GAJARDO SALDIAS BRISILDA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 53 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/04/65 00:00:00BAMBARA HORMAZABAL PEDRO A.NICHO Nº 2312 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/04/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ SOLIS MANUEL RENENICHO Nº 2316 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/04/65 00:00:00VARELA RAMON HERMOGENESMAUS. CENTRO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS (F 82 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA
09/04/65 00:00:00OLAVE MONTOYA IRMA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 193 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/04/65 00:00:00FLORES FLORES LUIS ALFREDONICHO Nº 2320 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/04/65 00:00:00VASQUEZ MONSALVES HECTORNICHO Nº 2324 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/04/65 00:00:00ULLOA MORALES MARIA JEANNETTEPATIO 01 Nº 606 DE PARVULOS
09/04/65 00:00:00UREL UREL ROSA ESTERPATIO 01 Nº 607 DE PARVULOS
09/04/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ MELLADO ANITOPATIO 10 Nº 128 DE ADULTOS
09/04/65 00:00:00URRUTIA RAMIREZ MAGDALENAMAUS. CONVENTO DEL BUEN PASTOR (F 37 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS Nº 822
09/04/65 00:00:00NUÑEZ BUSTAMANTE BEATRIZSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 54 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/04/65 00:00:00INZUNZA BOBADILLA ROLANDOBOV. MERCEDES SEPULVEDA (F 389 R-2) LOS CIPRESES ENTRE T.MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/05/65 00:00:00MELLADO HINOJOSA GLORIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 608 DE PARVULOS
09/05/65 00:00:00VILUGRON PINTO MARIA REGINASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 531 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/06/65 00:00:00ETCHEGOYEN AYALA FRANCISCO S.NICHO Nº 918 LADO CHEPE
09/06/65 00:00:00LEIVA LEAL CIPRIANOPATIO 10 Nº 129 DE ADULTOS
09/06/65 00:00:00CONCHA SAAVEDRA FROILANSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 560 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/06/65 00:00:00GANA VEGA GUILLERMO ORLANDOPATIO 01 Nº 609 DE PARVULOS
09/06/65 00:00:00LEON MIRANDA RUFINAPATIO 10 Nº 130 DE ADULTOS
09/06/65 00:00:00CARTES ZUÑIGA EDUARDO A.PATIO 01 Nº 610 DE PARVULOS
09/07/65 00:00:00URIBE MONCADA MANUEL I.PATIO 01 Nº 611 DE PARVULOS
09/07/65 00:00:00URIBE MONCADA JORGE EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 611 DE PARVULOS
09/07/65 00:00:00CEPEDES CISTERNAS RENE M.PATIO 10 Nº 131 DE ADULTOS
09/07/65 00:00:00CABEZAS TOLEDO MARIA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE RIVERA (F 490 R-2) P. MULGREW / J.M. ZAÑARTU / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
09/07/65 00:00:00RENALQUEO SOTO JOSE NARCISOSPATIO 10 Nº 132 DE ADULTOS
09/07/65 00:00:00BLAN DE CORNEJO KARIN V.BOV. MERCEDES ELMES (F 276 R-1/376 R-1) PABLO ROJAS Nº 655
09/07/65 00:00:00INZUNZA INZUNZA SARA I.PATIO 01 Nº 612 DE PARVULOS
09/07/65 00:00:00CASANOVA TAPIA OSVALDO RAULNICHO Nº 2328 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/07/65 00:00:00ZAMBRANO CARDENAS ALFREDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 55 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/08/65 00:00:00ACUÑA ACUÑA MARITZAFOSA COMUN
09/08/65 00:00:00VALENZUELA HIGUERAS LUISFOSA COMUN
09/08/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
09/08/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
09/08/65 00:00:00MANOSALVA VEJAR JAVIER C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 57 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/08/65 00:00:00QUIÑONES BERNALES VICTORIAMAUS. CLODOMIRO POZO (F 132 R-1) PEDRO DEL SOLAR ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
09/08/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ GODOY EMILIO H.NICHO Nº 2299 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/08/65 00:00:00CASTILLO URRUTIA ORLANDO E.PATIO 01 Nº 613 DE PARVULOS
09/08/65 00:00:00LEON VIDAL JOSEPATIO 10 Nº 133 DE ADULTOS
09/08/65 00:00:00JARA PINTO SEGUNDO BELARMINOPATIO 10 Nº 134 DE ADULTOS
09/09/65 00:00:00ILLANES HERRERA MANUEL JESUSPATIO 10 Nº 135 DE ADULTOS
09/09/65 00:00:00ARANCIBIA LAMAS RAQUEL O.BOV. FELIX LARENAS (F 384 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y MANUEL ZAÑARTU
09/09/65 00:00:00AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ MARIA A.PATIO 01 Nº 614 DE PARVULOS
09/09/65 00:00:00MARQUEZ COFRE VICTOR MIGUELPATIO 01 Nº 615 DE PARVULOS
09/09/65 00:00:00TRONCOSO BURGOS ROSA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 136 DE ADULTOS
09/09/65 00:00:00RIFFO SAEZ LUZ ALBERTINASEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 174 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/10/65 00:00:00RIQUELME GARCIA ROSENDOPATIO 10 Nº 137 DE ADULTOS
09/10/65 00:00:00ZUÑIGA ORELLANA DANIELPATIO 01 Nº 616 DE PARVULOS
09/10/65 00:00:00CAMPOS FERNANDEZ RAMONBOV. JOSE Y VOLTAIRE QUIROGA (F 367 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU/P.MULGREW/DGO. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
09/10/65 00:00:00MOLINA FUENTES RAUL ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 59 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/10/65 00:00:00NEIRA MELLADO HIPOLITOPATIO 10 Nº 139 DE ADULTOS
09/10/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 16 DE PARVULOS
09/10/65 00:00:00MOYA MANUEL JESUSPATIO 10 Nº 140 DE ADULTOS
09/10/65 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO VIDAL MARGARITAPATIO 10 Nº 143 DE ADULTOS
09/10/65 00:00:00BELTRAN FERNANDEZ ANA ROSAPATIO 10 Nº 18 DE PARVULOS
09/10/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS REYES MANUEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 144 DE ADULTOS
09/10/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 19 DE PARVULOS
09/10/65 00:00:00GARCES GARCES JAIME DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 147 DE ADULTOS
09/10/65 00:00:00TORRES AGURTO DEMOFILA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2332 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/10/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JOSE MIGUELPATIO 10 Nº 20 DE PARVULOS
09/11/65 00:00:00GRANDON BARRIGA MARIA A.PATIO 10 Nº 21 DE PARVULOS
09/11/65 00:00:00BRAVO BRIONES ROSA ESTERPATIO 10 Nº 22 DE PARVULOS
09/11/65 00:00:00SILVA LILLO MYRIAM MARISOLPATIO 10 Nº 23 DE PARVULOS
09/11/65 00:00:00CARVAJAL GUERRERO DINA ESTERSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 388 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/11/65 00:00:00CASTRO QUILODRAN OSVALDO RIGOBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 24 DE PARVULOS
09/11/65 00:00:00URIBE OPAZO DAVIDBOV. JOSE MOSQUERA U. (F 583 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA/SENTIMIENTO Y LAS PALMERAS
09/11/65 00:00:00MALDONADO TRUJILLO CLEMENTEPATIO 10 Nº 148 DE ADULTOS
09/12/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ GALLARDO MYRIAM R.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 152 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/12/65 00:00:00MOLINA BARVO JOSE ISAIASMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
09/12/65 00:00:00MELLA ORMEÑO ROSALBABOV. ELIANA ARANEDA (F 521 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J. M. URREJOLA
09/12/65 00:00:00SILVA SANCHEZ ROSA AMADABOV. EMELINA CRUCES (F 552 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQUINA LAS ACACIAS
09/12/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ TEOBALDO W.PATIO 10 Nº 25 DE PARVULOS
09/13/65 00:00:00TIRAPEGUI RAMOS MARIA GERTRUDIZ E.MAUS. TIRAPEGUI RAMOS (F 67 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS
09/13/65 00:00:00QUIJADA VALENZUELA MARIA D.NICHO Nº 2267 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/13/65 00:00:00LEON MORAGA JULIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 149 DE ADULTOS
09/13/65 00:00:00BLANK ROA GREGORIO SEGUNDOBOV. ESTHER BLANCK (F 584 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
09/13/65 00:00:00UMAÑA NAVARRETE EMILIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 151 DE ADULTOS
09/13/65 00:00:00RIVERA ESCOBAR JACQUELINE DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 26 DE PARVULOS
09/14/65 00:00:00URBINA RIVERA DELIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/14/65 00:00:00SALAZAR MEJIAS MARISOL C.PATIO 10 Nº 27 DE PARVULOS
09/14/65 00:00:00PAINEMILLA CARMONA PRUDENCIOPATIO 10 Nº 152 DE ADULTOS
09/14/65 00:00:00FLORES SANCHEZ EMILIABOV. RENE HEBLES (F 407 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
09/14/65 00:00:00VIZCARRA SARAVIA TERESA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 12 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/14/65 00:00:00CEBALLO MARIA MORASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 356 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/14/65 00:00:00GOMEZ GOMEZ HERIBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 153 DE ADULTOS
09/14/65 00:00:00ROJAS LOPEZ NICOLASPATIO 10 Nº 28 DE PARVULOS
09/14/65 00:00:00SQUELLA MERINO MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 10 Nº 30 DE PARVULOS
09/14/65 00:00:00HORMAZABAL HORMAZABAL NATALIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 154 DE ADULTOS
09/14/65 00:00:00INOSTROZA MELLA DOMINGA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 221 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/14/65 00:00:00ARTEAGA OPAZO EDUARDO M.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 264 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/14/65 00:00:00GALLEGOS ESCOBAR JUANASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 210 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/14/65 00:00:00ORTIZ HUNTRESS ZOILA MARTACAPILLA : JOSE LEON ORTIZ (F 238 R-1) MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 445 ENTRE D. GONZALEZ E I. LANGEVIN
09/15/65 00:00:00ZEPEDA LAJARA WASHINGTON R.BOV. ABELARDO CEPEDA (F 393 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQUINA N. ALLENDE
09/15/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA BERGER CARLOS A.MAUS. SOC. JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROZAS (F 158 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. NICANOR ALLENDE
09/15/65 00:00:00OROSTICA FLORES OSVALDOPATIO 10 Nº 31 DE PARVULOS
09/15/65 00:00:00PELLIZARY ARAVENA ROXANA E.PATIO 10 Nº 32 DE PARVULOS
09/15/65 00:00:00BARRERA OYARZUN MARIA INESPATIO 10 Nº 156 DE ADULTOS
09/15/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ HENRIQUEZ SANTIAGO A.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 63 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 33 DE PARVULOS
09/15/65 00:00:00VIDELA MORENO ZUNILDABOV. SOC. VIUDAS E HIJAS VETERANOS DEL 79 (F 372 R-2) H. ZAMORA / ANDRES LAMAS / AVDA. ESPAÑA / SGTO. ALDEA
09/15/65 00:00:00JARA ROCHA EVARISTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 66 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/16/65 00:00:00SUAZO TORRES CLEMENTINASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 62 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/16/65 00:00:00VALLADARES HERNANDEZ MARIAPATIO 10 Nº 157 DE ADULTOS
09/16/65 00:00:00SOTO LAGOS ALEJANDROPATIO 10 Nº 35 DE PARVULOS
09/16/65 00:00:00CARRASCO AVILES LIDIA M.PATIO 10 Nº 37 DE PARVULOS
09/16/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ALEJANDROFOSA COMUN
09/16/65 00:00:00ORTIZ MELO CECILIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 303 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/16/65 00:00:00JARA CARRASCO VICTOR EUGENIOBOV. NATIVIDAD CARRASCO (F 343 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
09/17/65 00:00:00PINO ECHAGUE CARLOS ROBERTOBOV. RAUL PINO R. (F 470 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 68
09/17/65 00:00:00PICHICURA TRAGULAO VICTORPATIO 10 Nº 39 DE PARVULOS
09/17/65 00:00:00MARDONES MARQUEZ LUCAS E.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 77 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/18/65 00:00:00GARCIA BASTIAS MARIA LUISABOV. ELIANA RIVERA (F 306 R-2) T. MENCHACA ESQUINA PATIO 09 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/17/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS MORALES JOSE E.PATIO 10 Nº 40 DE PARVULOS
09/17/65 00:00:00GARATE ESCOBAR LUIS ARTUROPATIO 10 Nº 159 DE ADULTOS
09/17/65 00:00:00ZAVALA ROSA ELENAPATIO 10 Nº 160 DE ADULTOS
09/17/65 00:00:00GODOY DIAZ ELEODOROPATIO 10 Nº 161 DE ADULTOS
09/17/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CORREA RAMONPATIO 10 Nº 162 DE ADULTOS
09/18/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS SALDIAS MARIA E.NICHO Nº 2283 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/18/65 00:00:00ZURITA BENITEZ MARIA JESUSSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 130 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/18/65 00:00:00RIQUELME ORMEÑO CELIA R.PATIO 10 Nº 164 DE ADULTOS
09/18/65 00:00:00FUENTES EMILIASEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 159 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/18/65 00:00:00RUMINOT OSSES JOSE H.PATIO 10 Nº 165 DE ADULTOS
09/19/65 00:00:00PINO GARCES MARIA MARCELINAPATIO 10 Nº 166 DE ADULTOS
09/20/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ NAMONCURA JUANA I.PATIO 10 Nº 41 DE PARVULOS
09/20/65 00:00:00CELEDON ROCHA HECTORPATIO 10 Nº 42 DE PARVULOS
09/20/65 00:00:00MOLINA GONZALEZ DOMINGO A.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 692 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/20/65 00:00:00CARVAJAL GUERRERO SAMUEL O.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 388 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/20/65 00:00:00MENDOZA MAUREIRA CESAR O.PATIO 10 Nº 43 DE PARVULOS
09/20/65 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS GENOVEVA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 44 DE PARVULOS
09/20/65 00:00:00ARROYO SALINAS ROBERTO A.PATIO 10 Nº 45 DE PARVULOS
09/20/65 00:00:00CARDENAS CARRILLO NAYARES DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 46 DE PARVULOS
09/21/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 47 DE PARVULOS
09/21/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO ALVARADO MARIA E.PATIO 10 Nº 48 DE PARVULOS
09/21/65 00:00:00PHILLIPS SANHUEZA HERNAN M.NICHO Nº 414 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/21/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ GONZALEZ VICTOR EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 49 DE PARVULOS
09/21/65 00:00:00HUBE SCHWARTZ JERTRUDIS TEODORABOV. KURT FEHLANDT (F 531 R-1) LA OLVIDADA
09/21/65 00:00:00MEDINA SALAS MANUEL OSVALDOPATIO 10 Nº 50 DE PARVULOS
09/21/65 00:00:00SAEZ CHACANO ISIDIONICHO Nº 2275 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/21/65 00:00:00CONCHA SILVA MARTITA ASCENCIONPATIO 10 Nº 168 DE ADULTOS
09/22/65 00:00:00GARCIA CARDOSO MARIA ISABELNICHO Nº 2271 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/22/65 00:00:00TRONCOSO PINTO GUILLERMINANICHO Nº 856 LADO CHEPE
09/22/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 675 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/22/65 00:00:00AGUAYO CRUZ CARMEN ROSAPATIO 10 Nº 51 DE PARVULOS
09/22/65 00:00:00SALAS BASCUR ROSA ESTELAPATIO 10 Nº 52 DE PARVULOS
09/22/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ VEGA SERGIOPATIO 10 Nº 169 DE ADULTOS
09/22/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO GARCIA PATRICIO G.BOV. JOSE PARADA (F 245 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 489
09/22/65 00:00:00VALLEJOS ZAMBRANO LUIS EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 54 DE PARVULOS
09/22/65 00:00:00LUCO SANDOVAL FRANCISCA M.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 693 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/22/65 00:00:00OLAVE MONTOYA CARLOS ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 193 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/23/65 00:00:00SALDIVIA BUSTAMANTE RAUL A.PATIO 10 Nº 170 DE ADULTOS
09/23/65 00:00:00ERICES ORTIZ CARLOSPATIO 10 Nº 55 DE PARVULOS
09/23/65 00:00:00PAINEN SANDOVAL CLAUDIA A.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 71 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/24/65 00:00:00SANZANA ARAVENA AURELIOBOV. MERCEDES GAJARDO (F 585 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
09/24/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ PIZARRO DANIEL A.NICHO Nº 2336 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/24/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 56 DE PARVULOS
09/24/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
09/24/65 00:00:00ROMERO GONZALEZ LUIS A.FOSA COMUN
09/24/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
09/24/65 00:00:00PEZO CABRERA JOSEFOSA COMUN
09/24/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
09/24/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 57 DE PARVULOS
09/25/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ CASTILLO GUILLERMO H.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 73 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/25/65 00:00:00PACHECO ARANEDA MARIA TERESAPATIO 10 Nº 65 DE PARVULOS
09/27/65 00:00:00LILLO FLORES JULIO CESARPATIO 10 Nº 171 DE ADULTOS
09/27/65 00:00:00MELO TRONCOSO MANUELMAUS. SOC. ARTES MECANICAS (F 172 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. FIDEL CABRERA
09/27/65 00:00:00CHAVEZ AGUILAR CLARA E.PATIO 10 Nº 66 DE PARVULOS
09/27/65 00:00:00SAN MARTIN HERRERA ALEJANDRO H.PATIO 10 Nº 67 DE PARVULOS
09/27/65 00:00:00CEBALLOS PACHECO ALICIAPATIO 10 Nº 172 DE ADULTOS
09/27/65 00:00:00CORONADO CEBALLOS CELIA INESPATIO 10 Nº 172 DE ADULTOS
09/28/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 68 DE PARVULOS
09/28/65 00:00:00SOTO VALLADARES RICARDO G.BOV. BRIGIDA RUIZ (F 499 R-1) SIN UBICACIÓN
09/28/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 73 DE PARVULOS
09/28/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 77 DE PARVULOS
09/28/65 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTILLO HELIO DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 78 DE PARVULOS
09/28/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 79 DE PARVULOS
09/28/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MONSALVES VICENTAPATIO 10 Nº 173 DE ADULTOS
09/28/65 00:00:00OLT KRENSLENGER CARLOS JOSEBOV. JUAN GOLDBECK (F 523 R-1) PATIO INGLES
09/28/65 00:00:00QUEZADA QUEZADA BERTA R.NICHO Nº 2340 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/28/65 00:00:00PINCHEIRA PINCHEIRA JOSE I.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 85 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/28/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ RAQUEL DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 80 DE PARVULOS
09/28/65 00:00:00ESPARZA BELTRAN ELENASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 86 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/28/65 00:00:00NORAMBUENA MORALES FRANCISCOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 278 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/29/65 00:00:00RUBILAR SALAZAR MANUEL A.NICHO Nº 1364 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/29/65 00:00:00PECHEROS BARRA SANDRA RITABOV. JOSE CORONADO (F 418 R-1 306 R-3) F. CABRERA ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
09/29/65 00:00:00GARCIA MANRIQUEZ SARA R.PATIO 10 Nº 174 DE ADULTOS
09/29/65 00:00:00MELLADO MARIA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 2262 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/29/65 00:00:00MORA BASCUR JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 10 Nº 81 DE PARVULOS
09/29/65 00:00:00MABAN RUIZ ROBERTO SAMUELPATIO 10 Nº 83 DE PARVULOS
09/29/65 00:00:00LOPEZ GANGAS MARIA P.PATIO 10 Nº 84 DE PARVULOS
09/30/65 00:00:00LUQUE QUEZADA SANDRA DEL P.PATIO 10 Nº 85 DE PARVULOS
09/30/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 86 DE PARVULOS
09/30/65 00:00:00MEDINA BRIONES JUANCAPILLA : RAMON MEDINA (F 149 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
09/30/65 00:00:00PALMA DAZA ANGEL SALVADORNICHO Nº 2348 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/30/65 00:00:00MARDONES SEPULVEDA ELENAPATIO 10 Nº 176 DE ADULTOS
10/01/65 00:00:00PRIETO DE LA FUENTE JOSE R.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 484 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/01/65 00:00:00OPAZO ACUÑA EVA ELIZABETHPATIO 10 Nº 87 DE PARVULOS
10/01/65 00:00:00LACROIX ILLANES ISMAEL A.PATIO 10 Nº 177 DE ADULTOS
10/01/65 00:00:00ROJAS MORALES GUILLERMO E.PATIO 10 Nº 178 DE ADULTOS
10/01/65 00:00:00SOTO ELLER GERMAN HUMBERTOBOV. JOSE SOTO A. (F 366 R-2) LOS ALERCES INTERIOR PATIO LOS ESTANQUES
10/02/65 00:00:00CHACANA ARANCIBIA BERTA A.PATIO 10 Nº 89 DE PARVULOS
10/02/65 00:00:00FONSECA URRA MARIA C.PATIO 10 Nº 180 DE ADULTOS
10/02/65 00:00:00GUERRERO GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN A.PATIO 10 Nº 91 DE PARVULOS
10/02/65 00:00:00FIGUEROA WALDO ORLANDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 92 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/02/65 00:00:00CACERES OSSES ROSA ISABELBOV. APARICIO OSSES (F 431 R-2) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE HORIZONTE Y LAS PALMERAS Nº 06
10/02/65 00:00:00BONTES CARDENAS EUSTAQUIOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 542 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/02/65 00:00:00VELOSO BAHAMONDES SERGIO E.PATIO 10 Nº 93 DE PARVULOS
10/03/65 00:00:00BASTIAS RETAMAL ADELANICHO Nº 2146 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/03/65 00:00:00HORMAZABAL CISTERNAS PEDRO B.PATIO 10 Nº 94 DE PARVULOS
10/04/65 00:00:00BRAVO MORAGA ROSANICHO Nº 2266 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/04/65 00:00:00PULGAR RIQUELME MAXIMOPATIO 10 Nº 181 DE ADULTOS
10/04/65 00:00:00SILVA PEREZ ANA LUISASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 93 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/04/65 00:00:00AGUAYO VERGARA ERNESTO ANDRESPATIO 10 Nº 95 DE PARVULOS
10/04/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO S.FOSA COMUN
10/04/65 00:00:00VELASQUEZ FUENTES ROSAFOSA COMUN
10/04/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
10/04/65 00:00:00ROBLES ARAVENA VICTOR HUGOPATIO 10 Nº 96 DE PARVULOS
10/05/65 00:00:00SUAZO GACITUA ROLANDO ELICEOPATIO 10 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
10/05/65 00:00:00SAEZ MAREUSE CARLOSPATIO 10 Nº 98 DE PARVULOS
10/05/65 00:00:00EBELING NAVARRO JUAN E.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 221 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/05/65 00:00:00GALLARDO SAEZ VICTORSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 101 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/05/65 00:00:00CEBALLOS GAETE EDITH E.PATIO 10 Nº 99 DE PARVULOS
10/05/65 00:00:00AYALA CARRILLO LUIS R.PATIO 10 Nº 101 DE PARVULOS
10/05/65 00:00:00ALARCON ANTONIO AGUSTINNICHO Nº 2270 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/06/65 00:00:00CHRISTIANSEN MAGEL CARLOS GUILLERMONICHO Nº 2175 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/06/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ VERGARA GUMERCINDA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 183 DE ADULTOS
10/06/65 00:00:00DEL CANTO MUÑOZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 154 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/06/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ DURAN MARCELA P.PATIO 10 Nº 100 DE PARVULOS
10/06/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MUÑOZ JUANA ROSABOV. ETELVINA LAMILLA (F 349 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE J. ROGERS Y GMO. OTTO
10/06/65 00:00:00TOLEDO VALLEJOS MARIA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 2287 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/06/65 00:00:00ARRIGADA VIVANCO INESNICHO Nº 2291 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/06/65 00:00:00SOTO MOSCOSO MANUEL ERNESTOPATIO 10 Nº 102 DE PARVULOS
10/07/65 00:00:00GELDRES ABELARDO ALBERTOMAUS. SOC. CARPINTEROS Y EBANISTAS (F 169 R-2) P. LAMAS ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
10/07/65 00:00:00GUERRA JUAN ERNESTOPATIO 10 Nº 185 DE ADULTOS
10/07/65 00:00:00GOMEZ SANCHEZ JOSE JUAN DE D.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 365 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/07/65 00:00:00SAGREDO SAN MARTIN JOSE LEONIDAS DEL C.MAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
10/07/65 00:00:00MIRALLES ALVARADO HENRYPATIO 10 Nº 104 DE PARVULOS
10/07/65 00:00:00MELLADO MARGARITA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 102 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/07/65 00:00:00SALAMANCA VELOSO PEDROBOV. ARMANDO SALAMANCA ( F 320 R-2) DGO. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
10/07/65 00:00:00ORTEGA ORTEGA RUBEN R.SEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 07 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/07/65 00:00:00FUENTES ULLOA ELENASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 103 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/08/65 00:00:00CERRO SAN MARTIN DORALISOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 104 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/08/65 00:00:00ESPEJO PARDO MARIA TERESANICHO Nº 2180 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/08/65 00:00:00VALENZUELA VENEGAS VICTOR HUGOPATIO 10 Nº 186 DE ADULTOS
10/08/65 00:00:00VENEGAS ORELLANA LEONILA DE LAS M.BOV. CLODOMIRO VENEGAS (F 521 R-1) SIN UBICACIÓN
10/08/65 00:00:00BARRA PARRA MARCELA ESTERSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 710 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/08/65 00:00:00VALLEJOS GUTIERREZ AURORASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 106 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/09/65 00:00:00HIDALGO MUÑOZ LUIS ARTUROBOV. JUAN HIDALGO (F 494 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS
10/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)BOV. LUCRECIA ALARCON (F 576 R-1) T. MENCHACA ESQ. LAS PALMERAS
10/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 105 DE PARVULOS
10/09/65 00:00:00ARRIAGADA LUENGO PEDROMAUS. CARABINEROS DE CHILE (F 150 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
10/09/65 00:00:00MURILLO MARTINEZ ROBERTO E.PATIO 10 Nº 106 DE PARVULOS
10/09/65 00:00:00BARRA SALAS MARIA ROSALBAPATIO 10 Nº 187 DE ADULTOS
10/09/65 00:00:00OJEDA NEIRA LINO DOMINGOPATIO 10 Nº 188 DE ADULTOS
10/10/65 00:00:00MOLINA JEREZ MARIA NIEVESSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 231 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/10/65 00:00:00PEREZ ARRAU LUISA GABRIELAPATIO 10 Nº 107 DE PARVULOS
10/11/65 00:00:00VELA RUIZ REY RAQUEL IRENEBOV. ANA MORAGA (F 406 R-2) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
10/11/65 00:00:00BURBOA ESPINOZA LUISANICHO Nº 2303 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 453 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/11/65 00:00:00ALVIAL SOTO RAMONSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 108 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/11/65 00:00:00JARA MATAMALA HERMINIOPATIO 10 Nº 189 DE ADULTOS
10/12/65 00:00:00CRISOSTO ROBLES APOLINARIOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 265 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/12/65 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CARMINDASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 226 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/12/65 00:00:00SEGUEL AROYO LUIS FERNANDOMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
10/12/65 00:00:00VILLEGAS JENARO DEL CARMENPATIO 10 Nº 190 DE ADULTOS
10/12/65 00:00:00ACUÑA MUÑOZ CARLOS ROBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 191 DE ADULTOS
10/12/65 00:00:00CARO FUENTEALBA OLEGARIAMAUS. ARZOBISPADO DE LA SANTISIMA CONCEPCION (F 216R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
10/12/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 108 DE PARVULOS
10/12/65 00:00:00LOPEZ ZUÑIGA CLAUDIOPATIO 10 Nº 109 DE PARVULOS
10/13/65 00:00:00ESTEBAN FORMAS JOSEFANICHO Nº 2307 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/13/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 110 DE PARVULOS
10/13/65 00:00:00CIFUENTES CIFUENTES MARCOS A.PATIO 10 Nº 111 DE PARVULOS
10/13/65 00:00:00RAIPAN RAIPAN WALTERPATIO 10 Nº 112 DE PARVULOS
10/13/65 00:00:00VILLA ESCOBAR PEDRO ENRIQUEMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
10/13/65 00:00:00ALQUINTA BAEZA JUAN R.PATIO 10 Nº 114 DE PARVULOS
10/13/65 00:00:00FIERRO MILLAHUAL JOSE A.PATIO 10 Nº 115 DE PARVULOS
10/13/65 00:00:00LOPEZ CID MARIA BERNARDITAPATIO 10 Nº 116 DE PARVULOS
10/13/65 00:00:00BRIONES ROMAN SEGUNDOBOV. RAMON BRIONES (F 340 R-2) AU.LAMAS/P.MULGREW/H.ZAMORA/AN.LAMAS
10/13/65 00:00:00RETAMAL PETRONILA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 192 DE ADULTOS
10/13/65 00:00:00JARA VALDEBENITO ADONAY D.PATIO 10 Nº 117 DE PARVULOS
10/13/65 00:00:00POBLETE ALVARADO ELSA V.PATIO 10 Nº 118 DE PARVULOS
10/14/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA GUTIERREZ NOLFA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 193 DE ADULTOS
10/14/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 119 DE PARVULOS
10/14/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ NAVARRETE JACINTO A.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 492 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/14/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ AREVALO MANUEL A.PATIO 10 Nº 120 DE PARVULOS
10/14/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 109 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/14/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ QUIROZ SALVADOR DE LA C.PATIO 10 Nº 195 DE ADULTOS
10/14/65 00:00:00VALLEJOS OBREQUE DIEGO A.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 110 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/14/65 00:00:00OVIEDO VILLEGAS PASCUAL S.PATIO 10 Nº 121 DE PARVULOS
10/14/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ NAVARRO ISABELSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 111 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/15/65 00:00:00LEIVA VALERIA JUANA DE LA C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 115 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/15/65 00:00:00CARRASCO RAMIREZ ALFREDO S.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 755 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/15/65 00:00:00SEGUEL POBLETE BELARMINO EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 122 DE PARVULOS
10/15/65 00:00:00SAN MARTIN RAMIREZ SOFIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 196 DE ADULTOS
10/15/65 00:00:00OÑATE AVILA CLADIO EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 123 DE PARVULOS
10/16/65 00:00:00PERRET CASANOVA ALFREDO S.MAUS. SALVADOR PERRET (F 72 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
10/16/65 00:00:00GARRIDO VERGARA KAREM I.PATIO 10 Nº 124 DE PARVULOS
10/16/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS VILLAYRA JUANASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 230 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/16/65 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON MATIAS I.PATIO 10 Nº 125 DE PARVULOS
10/16/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 126 DE PARVULOS
10/16/65 00:00:00DE LA SOTTA GONZALEZ HUGO R.PATIO 10 Nº 127 DE PARVULOS
10/16/65 00:00:00NOVA MORALES BLANCA ESTERPATIO 10 Nº 197 DE ADULTOS
10/16/65 00:00:00RUMINOT ESPARZA RICHARD E.PATIO 10 Nº 128 DE PARVULOS
10/17/65 00:00:00CANCINO ZUÑIGA JOSE LUISSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 117 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/17/65 00:00:00MORA MORALES IVAN DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 129 DE PARVULOS
10/17/65 00:00:00SANTANDER BORQUEZ ELSA IRENEPATIO 10 Nº 130 DE PARVULOS
10/17/65 00:00:00DURAN DIAZ ROSA ELENAPATIO 10 Nº 199 DE ADULTOS
10/18/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ VIOLETA YPATIO 10 Nº 132 DE PARVULOS
10/18/65 00:00:00ROMERO HUILCAN CLAUDIO H.PATIO 10 Nº 135 DE PARVULOS
10/18/65 00:00:00BASCUÑAN GODOY RENATO E.BOV. MANUEL MUÑOZ (F 364 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DOMINGO PUGA
10/18/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ BELARMINOPATIO 10 Nº 201 DE ADULTOS
10/18/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/19/65 00:00:00QUEZADA GARCES JOSE HIPOLITOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 29 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/19/65 00:00:00ORTIZ OLATE ADAN ALFREDOSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 155 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/19/65 00:00:00HIDALGO MUÑOZ CARLOS M.PATIO 10 Nº 136 DE PARVULOS
10/19/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 137 DE PARVULOS
10/19/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA CONCHA JUAN R.PATIO 10 Nº 139 DE PARVULOS
10/19/65 00:00:00JORQUERA NARANJO SEGUNDOPATIO 10 Nº 204 DE ADULTOS
10/20/65 00:00:00LASTRA CAMPOS MAURICIO A.PATIO 10 Nº 140 DE PARVULOS
10/20/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 141 DE PARVULOS
10/20/65 00:00:00VALENZUELA FIGUEROA JUAN C.ÇPATIO 10 Nº 142 DE PARVULOS
10/20/65 00:00:00MAZA MARIA MERCEDESPATIO 10 Nº 205 DE ADULTOS
10/20/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ GUILLERMO JAVIERPATIO 10 Nº 207 DE ADULTOS
10/20/65 00:00:00BURBOA MELLA TOMASABOV. NINFA REYES (F 373 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
10/20/65 00:00:00ZUÑIGA RODRIGUEZ ANDRES AVELINOPATIO 10 Nº 209 DE ADULTOS
10/20/65 00:00:00NORAMBUENA BECERRA EMA ZOILAPATIO 10 Nº 211 DE ADULTOS
10/20/65 00:00:00GALLARDO RUIZ CANDELARIA DEL C.BOV. MERCEDES GALLARDO ( F 444 R-2) ALERCES ENTRE MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
10/21/65 00:00:00SAAVEDRA PALMA JUAN BAUTISTASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 250 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/21/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 143 DE PARVULOS
10/21/65 00:00:00PINTO MERINO LEONCIOSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 87 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/21/65 00:00:00CASTILLO GUEVARA ERIKAFOSA COMUN
10/21/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
10/21/65 00:00:00SOFFINO MARTINEZ CLAUDIO A.FOSA COMUN
10/21/65 00:00:00MORALES ESCALONA JUAN DE LA C.PATIO 10 Nº 213 DE ADULTOS
10/21/65 00:00:00LAGOS MORALES LUIS ARTUROPATIO 10 Nº 214 DE ADULTOS
10/21/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 145 DE PARVULOS
10/21/65 00:00:00RICU CARDENAS ARMANDONICHO Nº 2353 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/21/65 00:00:00BELMAR PEREZ CLEMENTE S.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 123 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/22/65 00:00:00LILLO GUZMAN PEDRO A.BOV. JOSE PINCHEIRA (F 521 R-1) LOS ESTANQUES Nº 933
10/22/65 00:00:00GOMEZ ROSARIONICHO Nº 1596 LADO CHEPE
10/22/65 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ARANEDA RODELINDOPATIO 10 Nº 215 DE ADULTOS
10/22/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ ARANCIBIA ALEJANDRO E.PATIO 10 Nº 146 DE PARVULOS
10/22/65 00:00:00SARGEANT SMITH MARTA ALICIA L.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 160 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/22/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 160 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/22/65 00:00:00GOMEZ FUENZALIDA CAROLINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 125 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/22/65 00:00:00CRISOSTOMO VALENZUELA ENRIQUETASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 124 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/23/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ URRUTIA AGUSTINA D. A.MAUS. FAMILIA URRUTIA ROZAS (F 22 R-1 31 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL Nº 779
10/23/65 00:00:00PAREDES TORO SABINA DEL C.BOV. MARIA MONTECINOS (F427 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y J.M. ZAÑARTU
10/23/65 00:00:00PARIZOT RIVERA JOHN ALEJANDROPATIO 10 Nº 147 DE PARVULOS
10/23/65 00:00:00IRIBARREN MENDOZA CARLOSSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 29 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/23/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ PEREZ MARIA I.PATIO 10 Nº 148 DE PARVULOS
10/24/65 00:00:00CARTES ESPINOZA LUIS A.PATIO 10 Nº 216 DE ADULTOS
10/24/65 00:00:00OPAZO ARANEDA JUAN R.BOV. JOSE RUIZ (F 460 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
10/24/65 00:00:00PICERO ESPINOZA VICTORIANOSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 97 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/25/65 00:00:00HINOJOSA ROBLES LUIS OSVALDONICHO Nº 2315 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/25/65 00:00:00BON CANALES CARLOS ENRIQUEZBOV. CARLOS BON B. (F 497 R-2) ABEDULES 03 Nº 12
10/25/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ MUÑOZ JUANPATIO 10 Nº 219 DE ADULTOS
10/25/65 00:00:00ARIAS ROSALBABOV. VICTOR REBOLLEDO (F 390 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
10/25/65 00:00:00MENA MELO JOSE LITOPATIO 10 Nº 149 DE PARVULOS
10/25/65 00:00:00SEGURA LIZAMA ILIA MERGOTPATIO 10 Nº 150 DE PARVULOS
10/25/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 153 DE PARVULOS
10/25/65 00:00:00BASTIAS YAÑEZ LISTER ERNESTONICHO Nº 2075 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/25/65 00:00:00CARRASCO CAMPOS CESAR U.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 184 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/26/65 00:00:00CARRASCO VARGAS FRANCISCO H.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 05 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/26/65 00:00:00CALABRANO FUENTES NOLFA DEL C.NICHO Nº 1131 LADO CHEPE
10/26/65 00:00:00OSORIO RAMOS ELENA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 130 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/26/65 00:00:00MORALES QUINTANA MARIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 107 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/26/65 00:00:00VILLALOBOS CONTRERAS GLADYSPATIO 10 Nº 155 DE PARVULOS
10/26/65 00:00:00MONTECINOS SALAZAR JOSE O.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 307 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/26/65 00:00:00ORMEÑO GODOY JOB ELEAZARPATIO 10 Nº 156 DE PARVULOS
10/27/65 00:00:00PINEDA DIAZ TERESA JACQUELINEPATIO 10 Nº 158 DE PARVULOS
10/27/65 00:00:00URREA MELO LUCRECIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 112 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/27/65 00:00:00BRICEÑO ZAPATA CLODOMIRO S.BOV. GUILLERMO SANHUEZA (F 411 R-1) LOS ALERCES ENTRE J.M.ZAÑARTU Y AURELIO LAMAS
10/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 159 DE PARVULOS
10/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 160 DE PARVULOS
10/27/65 00:00:00CARDENAS BERROCAL JUAN L.PATIO 10 Nº 161 DE PARVULOS
10/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
10/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
10/27/65 00:00:00GODOY GODOY ALFREDOFOSA COMUN
10/27/65 00:00:00VALDEBENITO BARRA MANUEL J.PATIO 10 Nº 220 DE ADULTOS
10/27/65 00:00:00CERNA ESPUÑAN GUILLERMINA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 162 DE PARVULOS
10/28/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS ARAYA ROSA AMELIABOV. DANIEL DE LA FUENTE (F 387 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS
10/28/65 00:00:00AGUAYO SQUELLA LORETOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 138 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/28/65 00:00:00MILLA ALVARADO RUDECINDO P.NICHO Nº 2319 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/28/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ MORALES MARTA LUISAPATIO 10 Nº 221 DE ADULTOS
10/29/65 00:00:00VILLARREAL ORELLANA EXEQUIELBOV. EXEQUIEL VILLARREAL (F 457 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 49
10/29/65 00:00:00BUSTOS ESPAÑA EMILIOBOV. EMILIO BUSTOS (F 482 R-2) SANTO DOMINGO ESQUINA D. GONZALEZ
10/29/65 00:00:00ESTRADA RIVAS LAURAMAUS. COLEGIO DE PROFESORES DE CHILE A.G. (F 104 R-2) FIDEL CABRERA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
10/29/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL MARTINEZ JOSE H.PATIO 10 Nº 223 DE ADULTOS
10/29/65 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CERDA MARIA Y.SEPULT. PATIO 08 Nº 50 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/29/65 00:00:00PEDREROS SAAVEDRA MARIA DEL T.NICHO Nº 2323 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/29/65 00:00:00OVIEDO ACUÑA MIREYA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 163 DE PARVULOS
10/29/65 00:00:00CID PONCE LAURA ROSAFOSA COMUN
10/29/65 00:00:00CALLET VILLABLANCA OSCARFOSA COMUN
10/29/65 00:00:00MONTOYA HERNANDEZ JORGEFOSA COMUN
10/29/65 00:00:00MONTECINOS SEPULVEDA ARMANDOFOSA COMUN
10/30/65 00:00:00NICOLICH NICOLICH ELSA G.NICHO Nº 571 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/30/65 00:00:00IVANOFF POTHOFF SOFIANICHO Nº 2327 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/30/65 00:00:00GARBARINA GARBARINO SANTIAGONICHO Nº 2252 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/30/65 00:00:00RIQUEL ESTER DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 08 Nº 114 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/30/65 00:00:00GALLARDO RIVERA MARCELINONICHO Nº 2290 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/30/65 00:00:00VIDALÑ MARQUEZ FRANCISCOPATIO 10 Nº 224 DE ADULTOS
10/30/65 00:00:00RIVAS SEGURA LUCIANOBOV. JUANA RIVAS (F 420 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
10/30/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA FRESIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 167 DE PARVULOS
10/30/65 00:00:00VALLADE QUINTARD ANGELASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 139 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/30/65 00:00:00ASTETE CABEZAS JORGE ENRIQUENICHO Nº 2294 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/30/65 00:00:00STUARDO ESPINOZA FRANCISTONICHO Nº 2298 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/30/65 00:00:00CHAMORRO ARAVENA MARIA M.NICHO Nº 745 LADO CHEPE
10/30/65 00:00:00FUENTES VALVERDE CALIXTO S.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 140 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/65 00:00:00CARRASCO ORMEÑO ISSAC A.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 141 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ VASQUEZ JOSEPATIO 10 Nº 225 DE ADULTOS
10/31/65 00:00:00URBINA VALENZUELA LEONIDASSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 142 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/31/65 00:00:00RIVERA CABEZAS MARIA ESTERNICHO Nº 2331 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/01/65 00:00:00INZUNZA FIGUEROA REGINA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 168 DE PARVULOS
11/01/65 00:00:00RABY MATTHEWS FEDERICO B.MAUS. LUIS SPANO (F 77 R-1) GMO. OTTO ESQ. GRAL. RIQUELME
11/01/65 00:00:00FUENTES CEA BERTANICHO Nº 2335 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/01/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ MORA RAMON O.PATIO 10 Nº 164 DE PARVULOS
11/01/65 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ GUTIERREZ DEMECIO M.PATIO 10 Nº 165 DE PARVULOS
11/02/65 00:00:00RIVERA BELMAR ANDRES DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 242 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/02/65 00:00:00BENAVENTE SOTO ROBERTONICHO Nº 2108 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/02/65 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ LEONOR DEL CARMENPATIO 10 Nº 226 DE ADULTOS
11/02/65 00:00:00AVILA CARCAMO NIBALDO M.PATIO 10 Nº 169 DE PARVULOS
11/02/65 00:00:00ROJEL SANHUEZA JAIME A.PATIO 10 Nº 170 DE PARVULOS
11/02/65 00:00:00DINAMARCA AVELLO ELCIRA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 227 DE ADULTOS
11/03/65 00:00:00GARCIA SANTIBAÑEZ JOSENICHO Nº 2270 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/03/65 00:00:00PAREDES PAREDES JORGENICHO Nº 221 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/03/65 00:00:00HOGAR MORENO JUANA LAURAPATIO 10 Nº 171 DE PARVULOS
11/03/65 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ SANDOVAL MARISOLPATIO 10 Nº 172 DE PARVULOS
11/03/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 173 DE PARVULOS
11/03/65 00:00:00RIQUELME SANTOS SANTIAGOPATIO 10 Nº 229 DE ADULTOS
11/03/65 00:00:00NAVARRETE ALARCON CARLOS E.PATIO 10 Nº 174 DE PARVULOS
11/04/65 00:00:00BENAVENTE BURBOA IGNACIA E.NICHO Nº 2339 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/04/65 00:00:00INOSTROZA SEPULVEDA DELFINA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 143 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/04/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)MAUS. MANUEL VERA (F 57 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS
11/04/65 00:00:00SALGADO VELIZ JUANA DE LA CRUZNICHO Nº 2343 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/04/65 00:00:00VELASQUEZ MATUS NORMAPATIO 10 Nº 232 DE ADULTOS
11/04/65 00:00:00BASTIAS VALDERRAMA ARTEMIO P.PATIO 10 Nº 233 DE ADULTOS
11/05/65 00:00:00GUZMAN ESCANILLA LUCRECIAPATIO 10 Nº 236 DE ADULTOS
11/05/65 00:00:00ORELLANA ALARCON ELSA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 234 DE ADULTOS
11/05/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 234 DE ADULTOS
11/05/65 00:00:00VERA CANDIA ENRIQUE A.BOV. CARLOS GAETE (F 405 R-1) AU.LAMAS/P.MULGREW/H.ZAMORA/AND. LAMAS
11/06/65 00:00:00MOSSO SALAS VICENTE EDUARDOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 526 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/06/65 00:00:00PARRA SALAZAR ALBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 175 DE PARVULOS
11/06/65 00:00:00OLIVA CARTES FRESIAPATIO 10 Nº 176 DE PARVULOS
11/06/65 00:00:00OREÑA OSORIO ELMELINA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 238 DE ADULTOS
11/06/65 00:00:00BARREDA PARRA ANTONIOPATIO 10 Nº 179 DE PARVULOS
11/06/65 00:00:00LEIVA LEIVA ANA LUISANICHO Nº 2302 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/06/65 00:00:00RIQUELME ZUÑIGA ROSENDASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 145 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/07/65 00:00:00JOFRE ARAVENA DIONISIOPATIO 10 Nº 239 DE ADULTOS
11/07/65 00:00:00RIOS PAREDES EMILIANOSEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 81 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/08/65 00:00:00RIQUELME ARANEDA MARIA E.FOSA COMUN
11/08/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 180 DE PARVULOS
11/08/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 181 DE PARVULOS
11/08/65 00:00:00TRINCADO DE LA FUENTE ESTER M.PATIO 10 Nº 182 DE PARVULOS
11/08/65 00:00:00RINGELE CAMPOS EVANGELINA E.PATIO 10 Nº 183 DE PARVULOS
11/08/65 00:00:00VALDERRAMA VASQUEZ MAURICIOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 635 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/08/65 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA MARISOL DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 184 DE PARVULOS
11/08/65 00:00:00OVIEDO PARRA ELINOR VIVIANAPATIO 10 Nº 185 DE PARVULOS
11/08/65 00:00:00DIAZ SOTO IRMA INESSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 150 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/08/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO LEONCIOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 72 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/09/65 00:00:00RAMOS PINO RUTH MARIAPATIO 10 Nº 187 DE PARVULOS
11/09/65 00:00:00RUIZ RETAMAL MARITZA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 188 DE PARVULOS
11/09/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA JORGE A.PATIO 10 Nº 189 DE PARVULOS
11/09/65 00:00:00TORRES GOMEZ LUCRECIANICHO Nº 2289 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/09/65 00:00:00BARRUETO TAPIA MAURICIO E.PATIO 10 Nº 192 DE PARVULOS
11/09/65 00:00:00SUAREZ FAUNDEZ MARIA ELENASEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 206 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/09/65 00:00:00SANTA MARIA ESPLUGAS PEDRONICHO Nº 2311 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/09/65 00:00:00CASTILLO NAHUELPAN JOSE R.PATIO 10 Nº 194 DE PARVULOS
11/10/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)BOV. RUPERTO NEIRA (F 512 R-1 128 R-3) LA OLVIDADA PLAZA P. DEL RIO ZAÑARTU
11/10/65 00:00:00OLIVERA RUIZ ROSALBA DEL T.BOV. JOSE FLORES (F 420 R-1) N. ALLENDE/P. MULGREW/ J.W. JACKSON
11/10/65 00:00:00CAMPOS ESPINOZA IRENE J.PATIO 10 Nº 197 DE PARVULOS
11/10/65 00:00:00NORAMBUENA HERMAM CECILIA G.PATIO 10 Nº 198 DE PARVULOS
11/10/65 00:00:00CARTES TRONCOSO FRANCISCOPATIO 10 Nº 200 DE PARVULOS
11/10/65 00:00:00TORRES RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCOPATIO 10 Nº 199 DE PARVULOS
11/10/65 00:00:00OPAZO CISTERNAS JOVINOPATIO 10 Nº 240 DE ADULTOS
11/11/65 00:00:00FICA NEIRA JUANA DE DIOSSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 156 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 201 DE PARVULOS
11/11/65 00:00:00MEDEL AMESTICA ROSAPATIO 10 Nº 242 DE ADULTOS
11/11/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 202 DE PARVULOS
11/11/65 00:00:00CARRASCO SAEZ MANUELPATIO 10 Nº 241 DE ADULTOS
11/11/65 00:00:00MOLINA BALLOQUI PEDRO A.PATIO 10 Nº 203 DE PARVULOS
11/11/65 00:00:00URZUA MORAGA PABLO DE LA CRUZPATIO 10 Nº 247 DE ADULTOS
11/11/65 00:00:00LAGOS RIQUELME CECILIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 204 DE PARVULOS
11/12/65 00:00:00GOMEZ GATICA JUAN RAMONPATIO 10 Nº 249 DE ADULTOS
11/12/65 00:00:00FERRADA GOMEZ LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 205 DE PARVULOS
11/12/65 00:00:00CONCHA MONTECINOS MILTON G.PATIO 10 Nº 206 DE PARVULOS
11/12/65 00:00:00RIOS MEDINA LORENZO J.PATIO 10 Nº 250 DE ADULTOS
11/13/65 00:00:00BOZZO SCORZA CELIA LUISANICHO Nº 2206 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/13/65 00:00:00CEA ANTOLINASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 19 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/13/65 00:00:00VALDERRAMA ROMERO EMELINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 157 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/13/65 00:00:00VARGAS MORALES DIXON A.PATIO 10 Nº 207 DE PARVULOS
11/13/65 00:00:00ARRIAGADA VALENZUELA SARA R.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 158 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/13/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA RIFFO HUMBERTABOV. DARIO DONOSO (F 482 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 92
11/13/65 00:00:00ALEGRIA PARADA JOSE DANIELPATIO 10 Nº 209 DE PARVULOS
11/14/65 00:00:00OLIVERA PAREDES MANUELA DEL C.MAUS. EMMA VALLADARES (F 91 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
11/14/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ JARA MARCO A.PATIO 10 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
11/15/65 00:00:00CRUCES CASTILLO ROGER AQUILESPATIO 10 Nº 211 DE PARVULOS
11/15/65 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ARANEDA MARIA C.NICHO Nº 2306 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 213 DE PARVULOS
11/15/65 00:00:00CABEZAS VEGA ARMANDO ZOROBABELPATIO 10 Nº 214 DE PARVULOS
11/15/65 00:00:00TORRES HIDALGO MANUELPATIO 10 Nº 251 DE ADULTOS
11/15/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA RETAMAL AUDOLIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 596 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/15/65 00:00:00ARAYA GAETE IRIS JULIETABOV. ELIACER VERA (F 451 R-2) SENTIMIENTO/J.M. URREJOLA Y AVDA. NORTE Nº 38
11/16/65 00:00:00BUSTOS MEJIAS MARCO ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 521 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/16/65 00:00:00PEDREROS PEDREROS LUZ DE LAS N.NICHO Nº 1786 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/16/65 00:00:00QUILODRAN CARRILLO MARIA S.NICHO Nº 2293 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/16/65 00:00:00RETAMAL ROJAS MARIA ESTELANICHO Nº 2119 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/16/65 00:00:00CID FLORES CARLOS RAMONPATIO 10 Nº 215 DE PARVULOS
11/16/65 00:00:00SOLAR CABRERA MARIA H.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 161 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/16/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 161 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/17/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 217 DE PARVULOS
11/17/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 218 DE PARVULOS
11/17/65 00:00:00NAVARRETE AVENDAÑO OSCAR A.PATIO 10 Nº 219 DE PARVULOS
11/17/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 220 DE PARVULOS
11/17/65 00:00:00BASCUÑAN MUÑOZ CARLOS DARIOPATIO 10 Nº 222 DE PARVULOS
01/18/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ROSA E.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 295 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/18/65 00:00:00MORA TAPIA ABELINANICHO Nº 2260 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/18/65 00:00:00PEREZ SEGUEL HERMINIANICHO Nº 2313 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/18/65 00:00:00SILVA MANUEL AVELINOPATIO 10 Nº 252 DE ADULTOS
01/18/65 00:00:00LOPEZ AYALA PEDRO LUISPATIO 10 Nº 223 DE PARVULOS
01/18/65 00:00:00OJEDA OJEDA ROBERTO ENRIQUEPATIO 10 Nº 224 DE PARVULOS
11/19/65 00:00:00LUNA GALLARDO LAURA DEL C.BOV. SINFORIANO ORTIZ (F 314 R-1) HORIZONTE ENTRE T. MENCHACA /J.M. URREJOLA
11/19/65 00:00:00PALMA SALVO EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 225 DE PARVULOS
11/19/65 00:00:00LEIVA FUENTES ADELAIDA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2295 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/19/65 00:00:00CRESPO PALMA GUILLERMINA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2352 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/19/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 226 DE PARVULOS
11/19/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ MARTINEZ BERTA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 227 DE PARVULOS
11/19/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 228 DE PARVULOS
11/19/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ RUIZ NATIVIDAD DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 162 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/20/65 00:00:00COLLAO LERMANDA BLANCA E.MAUS. CARLOS MAUDIER ( F 04 R-2) O. AICHEL ENTRE P. MULGREW Y D. GONZALEZ
11/20/65 00:00:00GAJARDO LUENGO LAURAMAUS. FAM. GAJARDO BASTIDAS (F 61 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
11/20/65 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ORELLANA MARIA L.BOV. EVARISTA GUTIERREZ (F 510 R-1) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 447
11/20/65 00:00:00CARDENAS YAEGER NELSON FRANCISCOPATIO 10 Nº 229 DE PARVULOS
11/21/65 00:00:00TRONCOSO SANDOVAL UFEMIA DEL C.NICHO Nº 2317 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/21/65 00:00:00ALARCON LUIS ALBERTOMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
11/21/65 00:00:00CARRASCO OLATE PATRICIO ALEXPATIO 10 Nº 230 DE PARVULOS
11/21/65 00:00:00TAPIA AREVALO ALICIASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 441 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/21/65 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARIA R.BOV. SONIA HINOJOSA (F 371 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SARGENTO ALDEA
11/21/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ LOPEZ MARCO A.BOV. JOSE LOPEZ (F 555 R-1) PATIO 10 REMODELACION Nº 27
11/22/65 00:00:00MORA GONZALEZ CRISTIAN F.PATIO 10 Nº 232 DE PARVULOS
11/22/65 00:00:00RIFFO SEPULVEDA ERNESTOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 283 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/22/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 233 DE PARVULOS
11/22/65 00:00:00SILVA CARVAJAL RIGOBERTOBOV. DOMINGO DE LA MAZA (F 242 R-1 / 647 R-2) SANTO DOMINGO Nº 470
11/22/65 00:00:00RIQUELME MARTINEZ VIRGINIAPATIO 10 Nº 254 DE ADULTOS
11/22/65 00:00:00AVELLO MUÑOZ LUIS G.PATIO 10 Nº 234 DE PARVULOS
11/22/65 00:00:00SAN MARTIN GUIÑEZ MARGOTPATIO 10 Nº 238 DE PARVULOS
11/22/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ LAGOS MONICA J.PATIO 10 Nº 239 DE PARVULOS
11/22/65 00:00:00URRA VASQUEZ MONICA E.PATIO 10 Nº 240 DE PARVULOS
11/22/65 00:00:00HERNANDEZ ESCOBAR JOSE J.PATIO 10 Nº 243 DE PARVULOS
11/22/65 00:00:00VASQUEZ FREIRE ILSE DEL R.PATIO 10 Nº 244 DE PARVULOS
11/22/65 00:00:00MENDOZA SANFUENTES EMILIO A.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 51 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/23/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CARES ADELAPATIO 10 Nº 260 DE ADULTOS
11/23/65 00:00:00CARRIL RIOS MARIAPATIO 10 Nº 261 DE ADULTOS
11/23/65 00:00:00MARDONES MERINO CRISTINA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 245 DE PARVULOS
11/23/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 246 DE PARVULOS
11/23/65 00:00:00MILLAR BARRALES AMELIASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 06 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/23/65 00:00:00PAINE CALFUQUEO JOSEFINA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 247 DE PARVULOS
11/23/65 00:00:00ICONOMOU ESPINOZA CRISTINA C.PATIO 10 Nº 249 DE PARVULOS
11/23/65 00:00:00GARCIA ROBLES JOSE LUISPATIO 10 Nº 263 DE ADULTOS
11/23/65 00:00:00MELLA CABRERA MARIA VERONICASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 338 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/24/65 00:00:00CONCHA ARANEDA MARIO DEL C.NICHO Nº 2066 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/24/65 00:00:00OÑATE SANDRA RAULPATIO 10 Nº 264 DE ADULTOS
11/24/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS CABRERA VERONICA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 250 DE PARVULOS
11/24/65 00:00:00MELLADO VERGARA JOSE GALINDOPATIO 10 Nº 251 DE PARVULOS
11/24/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS HIDALGO MARIA SOLEDADSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 307 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/24/65 00:00:00CASTRO ESPINOZA GUZMANSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 250 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/25/65 00:00:00MELLA ARCOS PATRICIA EUGENIAPATIO 10 Nº 252 DE PARVULOS
11/25/65 00:00:00SOLAR CASTILLO MARIA VALENTINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 163 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/25/65 00:00:00CRUCES FUENTEALBA ROSAPATIO 10 Nº 265 DE ADULTOS
11/25/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL BARBOSA MARIA M.MAUS. ASOC. HIJAS DE MARIA (F 175 R-2) J. M. ZAÑARTU ESQUINA FIDEL CABRERA
11/25/65 00:00:00ALARCON JOAQUINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 164 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/25/65 00:00:00MOLINA RIVERA MIGUEL A.PATIO 10 Nº 254 DE PARVULOS
11/26/65 00:00:00CARIQUEO ULLOA TEODOCIAPATIO 10 Nº 266 DE ADULTOS
11/26/65 00:00:00ORELLANA ESCOBAR MARIA INESPATIO 10 Nº 255 DE PARVULOS
11/26/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ MORAGA VERONICAPATIO 10 Nº 256 DE PARVULOS
11/26/65 00:00:00CANALES LAGOS PATRICIO ENRIQUEPATIO 10 Nº 257 DE PARVULOS
11/26/65 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ HENRIQUEZ MARTA DEL P.PATIO 10 Nº 258 DE PARVULOS
11/26/65 00:00:00RIFFO VALDEBENITO ELIECER EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 262 DE PARVULOS
11/26/65 00:00:00LOPEZ HENRIQUEZ MIGUEL A.PATIO 10 Nº 264 DE PARVULOS
11/26/65 00:00:00VEGA VALLEJOS NORA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 267 DE ADULTOS
11/27/65 00:00:00CIFUENTES JOSE ISIDOROSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 132 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/27/65 00:00:00MELLA PINO MARGARITAPATIO 10 Nº 268 DE ADULTOS
11/27/65 00:00:00DUMORA OPAZO LEOCADIAMAUS. CONVENTO DEL BUEN PASTOR (F 37 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS Nº 822
11/27/65 00:00:00DAGNINO BATARCE ALICIA SOLEDADBOV. ADELAIDA FUENTES (F 522 R-1) H. ZAMORA ESQUINA J. M. ZAÑARTU
11/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
11/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
11/27/65 00:00:00LEIVA PEREZ JOSE ABELSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 222 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/27/65 00:00:00CARRASCO SAN MARTIN PEDRO D.PATIO 10 Nº 265 DE PARVULOS
11/27/65 00:00:00MORA MORA ERNESTINA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 265 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/27/65 00:00:00MAGAÑA ULLOA ROSA G.PATIO 10 Nº 266 DE PARVULOS
11/27/65 00:00:00MELLADO MELLADO ELENA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 267 DE PARVULOS
11/27/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ GODOY ROSALBANICHO Nº 2310 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/28/65 00:00:00FIGUEROA TIMMERMAN RODRIGOSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 135 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/28/65 00:00:00MEZA ERICES MARIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 167 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/28/65 00:00:00PLAZA TORRES INGRID DEL CARMENPATIO 10 Nº 268 DE PARVULOS
11/28/65 00:00:00SEGUEL SEGUEL JOSE DEL CARMENPATIO 10 Nº 270 DE ADULTOS
11/28/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 270 DE ADULTOS
11/29/65 00:00:00DECAP SEPULVEDA EMELINANICHO Nº 2347 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/29/65 00:00:00ORTIZ SALGADO EUGENIA B.PATIO 10 Nº 271 DE PARVULOS
11/29/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 273 DE PARVULOS
11/29/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 274 DE PARVULOS
11/29/65 00:00:00DE LA CRUZ MONSALVES GRACIELA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 275 DE PARVULOS
11/29/65 00:00:00PEÑA REBOLLEDO BUDELIABOV. BUDELIA PEÑA (F 426 R-1) SIN UBICACIÓN
11/29/65 00:00:00VASQUEZ FIGUEROA MIGUEL A.PATIO 10 Nº 277 DE PARVULOS
11/29/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL SANDOVAL MARIA G.PATIO 10 Nº 273 DE ADULTOS
11/30/65 00:00:00E4CAURREN SANDOVAL CARLOSPATIO 10 Nº 274 DE ADULTOS
11/30/65 00:00:00MILLAQUEHUE CATRILAF CEFERINOMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
11/30/65 00:00:00HERMOSILLA LIZAMA ERIKA A.PATIO 10 Nº 278 DE PARVULOS
11/30/65 00:00:00COLOMA STUARDO JUANA MARIANICHO Nº 1372 LADO CHEPE
11/30/65 00:00:00LLANQUILEO TORREJON IGNACIO P.PATIO 10 Nº 279 DE PARVULOS
11/30/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 281 DE PARVULOS
11/30/65 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ CHACON AURORA ROSAPATIO 10 Nº 284 DE PARVULOS
11/30/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ CARRASCO CORINA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 275 DE ADULTOS
11/30/65 00:00:00SOTO CONCHA PATRICIO ELEODOROSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 111 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/01/65 00:00:00VERDUGO ARTEAGA ROSASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 264 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/01/65 00:00:00RIFFO VIORISA CLODOMIRAMAUS. RELIGIOSAS INMACULADA CONCEPCION (F 18 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO LAMAS
12/01/65 00:00:00EICHLER BACH OTTOMAUS. FAM. WERNECKINCK (F 82 R-1) C. AVELLO ESQ. RUMANIA
12/01/65 00:00:00ALARCON MARTINEZ LUIS GUILLERMOPATIO 10 Nº 286 DE PARVULOS
12/01/65 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA LISANDROMAUS. ISIDRO CORNEJO (F 139 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA / SGTO. ALDEA / H. ZAMORA / ANDRES LAMAS
12/01/65 00:00:00ARTEAGA ADELASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 392 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/01/65 00:00:00PEÑA PEREIRA LILIAN RUTHPATIO 10 Nº 287 DE PARVULOS
12/01/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ JUAN DE LA CRUZPATIO 10 Nº 276 DE ADULTOS
12/01/65 00:00:00CID BASCUÑAN MAGALY DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 288 DE PARVULOS
12/02/65 00:00:00ARANEDA ORTIZ TERESA DE J.PATIO 10 Nº 278 DE ADULTOS
12/02/65 00:00:00CASTILLO BUSTOS JOSE M.PATIO 10 Nº 289 DE PARVULOS
12/02/65 00:00:00IBERTTI BECERRA TOMASSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 166 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/02/65 00:00:00DELGADO DIAZ LUIS EDUARDOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 333 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/02/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL AZOCAR MARISOL DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 290 DE PARVULOS
12/02/65 00:00:00JARA CASTRO TEOLINDA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 291 DE PARVULOS
12/03/65 00:00:00MORALES GIMENEZ ROSA E.BOV. LUIS LEYTON (F 570 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVENIDA NORTE
12/03/65 00:00:00DE LA CRUZ MONSALVES JUAN M.PATIO 10 Nº 292 DE PARVULOS
12/03/65 00:00:00RIFFO HERRERA EDISON BLADIMIRPATIO 10 Nº 293 DE PARVULOS
12/03/65 00:00:00CARRASCO SEPULVEDA SONIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 299 DE PARVULOS
12/03/65 00:00:00ARANEDA GARRIDO ARNALDO EDUARDOBOV. JUAN ARANEDA (F 494 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
12/04/65 00:00:00ALVAREZ ALVAREZ MARISOLPATIO 10 Nº 300 DE PARVULOS
12/04/65 00:00:00GODOY CARRASCO MARIA ISABELBOV. FAM. GODOY - GONZALEZ (F 386 R-1) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
12/04/65 00:00:00SIERRA VASQUEZ JUANA MARIANICHO Nº 2351 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/04/65 00:00:00OPAZO OPAZO JUAN OSVALDOPATIO 10 Nº 279 DE ADULTOS
12/04/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ SAN MARTIN MARGARITA R.PATIO 10 Nº 302 DE PARVULOS
12/04/65 00:00:00MARDONES STUARDO JOSE MANUELSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 16 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/04/65 00:00:00REYES CISTERNAS JUANASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 168 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/04/65 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ARANEDA EMILIO H.MAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
12/04/65 00:00:00MONTERO LUIS JOSEPATIO 10 Nº 280 DE ADULTOS
12/04/65 00:00:00IBERTTI FUENTEALBA PATRICIA I.PATIO 10 Nº 304 DE PARVULOS
12/04/65 00:00:00DUARTE GONZALEZ JUANBOV. LUCIA DUARTE (F 458 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA AL LLEGAR A AVDA. ESPAÑA
12/04/65 00:00:00GAJARDO GAJARDO LEONEL A.PATIO 10 Nº 305 DE PARVULOS
12/04/65 00:00:00POBLETE AUÑA JUANANICHO Nº 160 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
12/04/65 00:00:00ROJAS ALVEAR JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 10 Nº 309 DE PARVULOS
12/05/65 00:00:00RIVERA VALDEBENITO MARCIAPATIO 10 Nº 310 DE PARVULOS
12/05/65 00:00:00HIGUERAS TORRES HECTOR M.PATIO 10 Nº 312 DE PARVULOS
12/06/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 490 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/06/65 00:00:00TESSER PAVAN ANTONIOMAUS. ANTONIO TESSER ( F 138 R-1 )P.LAMAS/NORTE/GARDENIAS
12/06/65 00:00:00SAEZ OSSANDON ANA MARIAPATIO 10 Nº 313 DE PARVULOS
12/06/65 00:00:00SUAREZ HERRERA LEANDRO DANILOPATIO 10 Nº 314 DE PARVULOS
12/07/65 00:00:00LOPEZ LOPEZ PETRONILABOV. OTILIA URREA ( F 546 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
12/07/65 00:00:00VERGARA BASTIDAS JUAN ISAACPATIO 10 Nº 315 DE PARVULOS
12/07/65 00:00:00CRISTI LUIS ROBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 282 DE ADULTOS
12/07/65 00:00:00VASQUEZ CUEVAS ALEJANDRA R.PATIO 10 Nº 316 DE PARVULOS
12/07/65 00:00:00CASSISA TAPIA PATRICIO ANDELMOPATIO 10 Nº 317 DE PARVULOS
12/07/65 00:00:00VENEGAS BOBADILLA RAQUEL DE LAS M.PATIO 10 Nº 319 DE PARVULOS
12/07/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 320 DE PARVULOS
12/07/65 00:00:00CARRILLO CATRIEN ANGELA T.PATIO 10 Nº 321 DE PARVULOS
12/07/65 00:00:00VILLA CARVAJAL ROSARIO DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 284 DE ADULTOS
12/07/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
12/07/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ FIGUEROA ADOLFOPATIO 10 Nº 322 DE PARVULOS
12/07/65 00:00:00RIQUELME FRITZ SUSANA DEL P.PATIO 10 Nº 323 DE PARVULOS
12/07/65 00:00:00MELO VILLEGAS LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 326 DE PARVULOS
12/08/65 00:00:00ALARCON MARIN LUCRECIABOV. LUCRECIA ALARCON MARIN (F 576 R-1) T. MENCHACA ESQ. LAS PALMERAS
12/09/65 00:00:00RUIZ POBLETE LUCILA AMALIABOV. ALICIA AGUIRRE (F 367 R-2) AVDA.ESPAÑA/H.ZAMORA/ANDRES LAMAS
12/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 327 DE PARVULOS
12/09/65 00:00:00FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ JORGE O.BOV. PEDRO RIFFO (F 242 R-1/434 R-2) SANTO DOMINGO Nº 469
12/09/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 328 DE PARVULOS
12/09/65 00:00:00BAEZA BRITO CARLOS MAURICIOPATIO 10 Nº 331 DE PARVULOS
12/09/65 00:00:00ESCOBAR MELO CELESTINA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 166 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/09/65 00:00:00MORALES BUSTOS LUISPATIO 10 Nº 332 DE PARVULOS
12/09/65 00:00:00RUIZ CABRERA EDUARDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 171 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/09/65 00:00:00GUZMAN MORA EDUARDO S.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 172 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/09/65 00:00:00RIVERA RIVERA NIEVES DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 333 DE PARVULOS
12/10/65 00:00:00CARRASCO SALINAS ERNESTOBOV. MARIA SALINAS ( F 508 R-1) AVDA. BIO BIO ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
12/10/65 00:00:00GRANDON RUIZ GREGORIOBOV. GREGORIO GRANDON (F 474 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 79
12/10/65 00:00:00LLANCALEO MARIQUEO MARIA L.PATIO 10 Nº 285 DE ADULTOS
12/10/65 00:00:00ESTRADA BARRA SILVIA ROSAPATIO 10 Nº 335 DE PARVULOS
12/10/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ CARRASCO ROSABOV. ENRIQUE LARRAIN ( 601 R-1) PATIO LOS ESTANQUES Nº 1228
12/10/65 00:00:00ESPARZA OLIVARI ROSA E.SEPULT. PATIO 08 Nº 91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/10/65 00:00:00ALVIAL VICTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 2314 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/10/65 00:00:00RETAMAL JEREZ VICTOR M.NICHO Nº 2318 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/10/65 00:00:00ULLOA VERA JOSE WILFREDOPATIO 10 Nº 336 DE PARVULOS
12/10/65 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE QUIROZ JOSE M.BOV. PLUTARCO FUENZALIDA (F 214 - 488 R-1 348 R-3) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 314
12/10/65 00:00:00GAVILAN LARA MARIOPATIO 10 Nº 337 DE PARVULOS
12/10/65 00:00:00SANDOVAL AZOCAR GINA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 338 DE PARVULOS
12/10/65 00:00:00MALDONADO AVILA TOMAS HERNANSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 173 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/10/65 00:00:00TORRES BARRERA EUGENIAPATIO 10 Nº 286 DE ADULTOS
12/11/65 00:00:00SEPULVEDA AURORASEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 69 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/11/65 00:00:00GALINDO ARIAS JOSE IGNACIOPATIO 10 Nº 339 DE PARVULOS
12/11/65 00:00:00ORTIZ OÑATE PRIMITIVA DEL R.PATIO 10 Nº 288 DE ADULTOS
12/11/65 00:00:00HERRERA HERRERA RODOLFO A.PATIO 10 Nº 341 DE PARVULOS
12/12/65 00:00:00PARRA GARCIA GALO ALEJANDROBOV. DARIO DONOSO (F 482 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 92
12/12/65 00:00:00VERA SALAZAR JOSE MANUELSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 174 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/13/65 00:00:00INFANTE INFANTE EDUARDO JORGEPATIO 10 Nº 342 DE PARVULOS
12/13/65 00:00:00TAMARIN SEPULVEDA MARIA R.BOV. EMILIO SANHUEZA (F 527 R-1) DETRAS MAUS. BOMBEROS
12/13/65 00:00:00KOVACEVIC VUCETIC MARTINMAUS. CENTRO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS (F 82 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA
12/13/65 00:00:00MELLADO RODRIGUEZ ROSARIOPATIO 10 Nº 289 DE ADULTOS
12/13/65 00:00:00CAAMAÑO MUÑOZ LEOPOLDOBOV. BARTOLO CAAMAÑO (F 323 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
12/13/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 343 DE PARVULOS
12/13/65 00:00:00LAGOS ARAVENA SERGIO LUISPATIO 10 Nº 344 DE PARVULOS
12/13/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 345 DE PARVULOS
12/13/65 00:00:00ARANEDA GONZALEZ SERGIO R.BOV. WLADIMIR CERDA (F 385 R-2) PATRICIO MULGREW ENTRE DOMINGO PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
12/13/65 00:00:00DIAZ CONTRERAS NELLY DE LAS M.PATIO 10 Nº 349 DE PARVULOS
01/11/66 00:00:00PEREZ ALONSO CARLOS HUMBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 357 DE ADULTOS
01/11/66 00:00:00DIAZ SALDIAS PATRICIO A.PATIO 10 Nº 474 DE PARVULOS
01/11/66 00:00:00LAGOS CORREA GASPAR ANIBALBOV. FRANCISCA CORREA (F 587 R-1) D. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
01/11/66 00:00:00URRUTIA HUARAMAN JULIO A.PATIO 10 Nº 475 DE PARVULOS
01/11/66 00:00:00BETANZO RAMOS JOSE LUISPATIO 10 Nº 476 DE PARVULOS
01/11/66 00:00:00AGUILERA ORTEGA MATILDE DEL C.BOV. ABEL GACITUA (F 389 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS
01/11/66 00:00:00CARVAJAL ARTIGAS ELIZABETHPATIO 10 Nº 477 DE PARVULOS
01/12/66 00:00:00LAVIN BUSTOS FELIPE M.NICHO Nº 2074 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/12/66 00:00:00GUZMAN PRADINES EMILIANO DEL T.PATIO 10 Nº 358 DE ADULTOS
01/12/66 00:00:00ESCOBAR VERGARA JUAN MANUELPATIO 10 Nº 478 DE PARVULOS
01/12/66 00:00:00FIERRO VALDERRAMA CELIA DEL R.PATIO 10 Nº 480 DE PARVULOS
01/12/66 00:00:00QUINTANA FERNANDEZ SANDRA DEL C.FOSA COMUN
01/12/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
01/12/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
01/12/66 00:00:00GARRIDO FUENTES ALEJANDRA J.PATIO 10 Nº 483 DE PARVULOS
01/12/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA INOSTROZA DAVID A.PATIO 10 Nº 484 DE PARVULOS
01/12/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ ROSALBA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 359 DE ADULTOS
01/13/66 00:00:00ZAMBRANO PAREDES ROSABOV. HORACIO OLIVA (F 425 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE PATRICIO MULGREW Y SARGENTO ALDEA
01/13/66 00:00:00ORMEÑO COSTA LEONOR SEGUNDOBOV. FIDEL ORMEÑO (F 289 R-1) PABLO ROJAS
01/13/66 00:00:00MALDONADO PARDO JOHN H.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 130 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/13/66 00:00:00CIFUENTES DENECKEN HECTOR E.BOV. FAM. PEREZ ECKHOLT (F 328 R-1) M. RIQUELME
01/13/66 00:00:00AGUAYO COLHMANN ERNA ELINABOV. JOSE MORENO (F 215 R-1) D. SANHUEZA Nº 323 ENTRE ISIDORO LANGEVIN Y PATRICIO MULGREW
01/13/66 00:00:00VERGARA JIMENEZ EUGENIA DE LAS M.PATIO 10 Nº 486 DE PARVULOS
01/13/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 487 DE PARVULOS
01/13/66 00:00:00ITURRA VIVANCO SERGIO A.PATIO 10 Nº 488 DE PARVULOS
01/13/66 00:00:00ASTUDILLO MUÑOZ PASCUAL JOSEPATIO 10 Nº 489 DE PARVULOS
01/13/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ CIFUENTES MIGUEL EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 492 DE PARVULOS
01/13/66 00:00:00MEDINA LAGOS LUIS ANITOPATIO 10 Nº 360 DE ADULTOS
01/13/66 00:00:00CORREA MENDOZA GRACIELA U.PATIO 10 Nº 493 DE PARVULOS
01/14/66 00:00:00ORTIZ VARGAS CARMELAMAUS. CARMELA ORTIZ (F 120 R-1) LOS AROMOS EQUINA DE LOS TILOS
01/14/66 00:00:00VARGAS BARRERA LEONILABOV. EUSEBIO MATAMALA (F 152 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 03 ESQ. SAN AGUSTIN
01/14/66 00:00:00CARTES MARTINEZ BENJAMIN L.PATIO 10 Nº 496 DE PARVULOS
01/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 497 DE PARVULOS
01/14/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ SALAZAR JEANETTEPATIO 10 Nº 498 DE PARVULOS
01/14/66 00:00:00MORALES CASTILLO ABEL ALEXPATIO 10 Nº 499 DE PARVULOS
01/14/66 00:00:00FUENTES AVILEZ MAURICIO E.PATIO 10 Nº 501 DE PARVULOS
01/14/66 00:00:00CONCHA ARRIAGADA MARIA M.PATIO 10 Nº 365 DE ADULTOS
01/15/66 00:00:00PINTO CONTRERAS PATRICIO H.PATIO 10 Nº 502 DE PARVULOS
01/15/66 00:00:00TORRES ULLOA MARIA VIRGINIASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 663 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/15/66 00:00:00LLANOS BUSTOS ELENAPATIO 10 Nº 367 DE ADULTOS
01/15/66 00:00:00CID ACUÑA RAQUELPATIO 10 Nº 368 DE ADULTOS
01/15/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ CARRASCO HECTOR M.PATIO 10 Nº 506 DE PARVULOS
01/15/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ GARAY RUTH E.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 311 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/15/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 508 DE PARVULOS
01/16/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ ORELLANA DOMINGO A.PATIO 10 Nº 370 DE ADULTOS
01/16/66 00:00:00ARCOS RUIZ AMADOR RODRIGOSEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 122 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/16/66 00:00:00LAMA PALACIOS MARIONICHO Nº 1081 LADO CHEPE
01/16/66 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ ROJAS CLEOFAMAUS. RELIGIOSAS SAGRADO CORAZON(F 42 R-1)P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M.URREJOLA
01/17/66 00:00:00ZUÑIGA FUENTES SOFIAPATIO 10 Nº 371 DE ADULTOS
01/17/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 509 DE PARVULOS
01/17/66 00:00:00VEJAR JEREZ VICTOR ALEJANDROSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 438 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/17/66 00:00:00ROA VILLANUEVA ISAAC RAULPATIO 10 Nº 512 DE PARVULOS
01/17/66 00:00:00CALZADILLA CELEDONIOPATIO 10 Nº 373 DE ADULTOS
01/18/66 00:00:00ROMERO ESPINOZA ZENON E.BOV. ENRIQUE ROMERO (F 507 R-2) LOS ALERCES/P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
01/17/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ VASQUEZ LORETOPATIO 10 Nº 514 DE PARVULOS
01/17/66 00:00:00CABRERA CABRERA ELIASPATIO 10 Nº 515 DE PARVULOS
01/17/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ SANDOVAL JUAN C.PATIO 10 Nº 516 DE PARVULOS
01/18/66 00:00:00VIVALDI CORTE ENRIQUE G.NICHO Nº 2192 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/18/66 00:00:00JARA LIZANA LIDIASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 181 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/18/66 00:00:00ESPAÑA VARAS NURIA LOURDESPATIO 10 Nº 517 DE PARVULOS
01/18/66 00:00:00VEGA HERNANDEZ JUAN NIBALDONICHO Nº 221 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/18/66 00:00:00SEGURA SANHUEZA SADRACH U.PATIO 10 Nº 518 DE PARVULOS
01/18/66 00:00:00CASTILLO BAHAMONDES GLORIA I.PATIO 10 Nº 519 DE PARVULOS
01/18/66 00:00:00ROMAN QUEVEDO ALBINOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 190 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/18/66 00:00:00ALAVREZ ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 191 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/18/66 00:00:00REBOLLEDO FLORES VICENTEPATIO 10 Nº 376 DE ADULTOS
01/18/66 00:00:00URIBE MELO CECILIA DEL CARMENPATIO 10 Nº 520 DE PARVULOS
01/19/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA MATUS MARCIA DE L.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 185 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/19/66 00:00:00CARO ARRIAGADA LAURABOV. SALVADOR ARRIAGADA ( F 253 R-1) I. LANGEVIN Nº 525
01/19/66 00:00:00PEREZ GAETE ELEODORO DEL C.NICHO Nº 2082 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/19/66 00:00:00TRONCOSO PACHECO ROSARIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 192 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/20/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ TRAILLANCA GILBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 384 DE ADULTOS
01/20/66 00:00:00CONCHA EUGENIO ZACARIASPATIO 10 Nº 382 DE ADULTOS
01/20/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 522 DE PARVULOS
01/20/66 00:00:00CRUCES JARA EDITH JACQUELINESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 203 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/21/66 00:00:00VILLABLANCA MUÑOZ NAZARIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 193 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/21/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 524 DE PARVULOS
01/21/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA OTAROLA RITA C.PATIO 10 Nº 525 DE PARVULOS
01/21/66 00:00:00LANDAHUR TIZNADO MARTA A.PATIO 10 Nº 527 DE PARVULOS
01/21/66 00:00:00FUENTEALBA MUÑOZ AMALIAPATIO 10 Nº 386 DE ADULTOS
01/22/66 00:00:00DE LA FUENTE URRA VICTOR HUGOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 633 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/22/66 00:00:00GUZMAN PAREDES CLARA E.PATIO 10 Nº 528 DE PARVULOS
01/22/66 00:00:00ARANDA TAPIA IVAN RAULSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 195 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/22/66 00:00:00RUMINOT SANTIBAÑEZ LUIS A.PATIO 10 Nº 529 DE PARVULOS
01/22/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS MORALES SILVIA DEL C.MAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
01/22/66 00:00:00ARANEDA GAJARDO ROBERTO DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 09 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/22/66 00:00:00VERA LOYOLA ELENAPATIO 10 Nº 388 DE ADULTOS
01/22/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ DIAZ MARIA ENCARNACIONSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 247 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/23/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ DELGADO MARIO D.SEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 105 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/23/66 00:00:00URRA PINEDA MARTA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 167 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/24/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ NEIRA INES TERESA DEL P.BOV. RUPERTO NEIRA (F 512 R-1) LA OLVIDADA
01/24/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS SAGREDO JUANA M.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 196 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 530 DE PARVULOS
01/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 531 DE PARVULOS
01/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 533 DE PARVULOS
01/25/66 00:00:00VEGA SANCHEZ LUIS ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 444 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/25/66 00:00:00LAVIN HERRERA EUGENIOBOV. JOSE LAVIN (F 247 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 494
01/25/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 534 DE PARVULOS
01/25/66 00:00:00SOLIS FUENTES MONICAFOSA COMUN
01/25/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN MARISOLPATIO 10 Nº 535 DE PARVULOS
01/25/66 00:00:00VENEGAS VENEGAS TERESA DE J.PATIO 10 Nº 539 DE PARVULOS
01/25/66 00:00:00ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ MARIA M.PATIO 10 Nº 540 DE PARVULOS
01/26/66 00:00:00VALDEBENITO LEIVA CECILIAPATIO 10 Nº 541 DE PARVULOS
01/26/66 00:00:00LOPEZ RIVERA CARMEN GLORIAPATIO 10 Nº 542 DE PARVULOS
01/26/66 00:00:00SOTO PEÑA LUIS ALEJANDROPATIO 10 Nº 543 DE PARVULOS
01/26/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 544 DE PARVULOS
01/26/66 00:00:00VILA AGUIRRE ANTONIOMAUS. INES IRIONDO (F 03 R-2) PEDRO LAMAS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y GABRIELA MISTRAL
01/26/66 00:00:00VILLEGAS VELASQUEZ FRANCISCO J.PATIO 10 Nº 389 DE ADULTOS
12/14/65 00:00:00PONCE CONTRERAS PEDRO ANTONIOBOV. ENRIQUETA GONZALEZ (F 303 R-2) LAS ACACIAS/DGO. PUGA/J.M. ZAÑARTU/P. MULGREW
12/14/65 00:00:00YEVENES FIGUEROA MANUEL S.PATIO 10 Nº 291 DE ADULTOS
12/14/65 00:00:00ALARCON RODRIGUEZ MARISOL DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 350 DE PARVULOS
12/14/65 00:00:00TOLOZA ALVIAL CLAUDIO E.PATIO 10 Nº 351 DE PARVULOS
12/14/65 00:00:00CARIAGA CARIAGA MARIA DEL P.PATIO 10 Nº 352 DE PARVULOS
12/14/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ CARTE MARGARITAPATIO 10 Nº 292 DE ADULTOS
12/14/65 00:00:00SOLIS CARPENTER JESSICA A.NICHO Nº 23 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
12/14/65 00:00:00JARA ROJAS VICENTE DEL T.PATIO 10 Nº 353 DE PARVULOS
12/14/65 00:00:00CHAVEZ PALMA JORGE LUISPATIO 10 Nº 354 DE PARVULOS
12/14/65 00:00:00URRIAGA GUZMAN RUTH B.PATIO 10 Nº 356 DE PARVULOS
12/15/65 00:00:00SAN MARTIN VILLA FELIX A.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 381 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/15/65 00:00:00FUENTES CONCHA FLORINDAPATIO 10 Nº 293 DE ADULTOS
12/15/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 357 DE PARVULOS
12/15/65 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CERDA JOSE M.PATIO 10 Nº 294 DE ADULTOS
12/15/65 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA ENRIQUETAPATIO 10 Nº 295 DE ADULTOS
12/16/65 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ PLAZA DE LOS REYES EUGENIABOV. ANACLETO PLAZA DE LOS REYES (F 213 - 236 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 311
12/16/65 00:00:00ARAVENA ARAVENA ANTONIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 175 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/16/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS ILDA YOLANDABOV. JUAN FLORES (F 455 R-2) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE SENTIMIENTO Y LAS PALMERAS
12/16/65 00:00:00ORTIZ FUENTES MARIA DEL R.BOV. MARIA ORTIZ (F 429 R-1) LOS CIPRESES ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
12/16/65 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO SERON EMELINA I.PATIO 10 Nº 358 DE PARVULOS
12/16/65 00:00:00SOTO CEA HECTOR JAIMEPATIO 10 Nº 360 DE PARVULOS
12/17/65 00:00:00CASTILLO AGUILERA SOFIANICHO Nº 2062 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/17/65 00:00:00SALGADO AGUAYO HECTOR J.PATIO 10 Nº 361 DE PARVULOS
12/17/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 119 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/17/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ CONTRERAS NELSON G.PATIO 10 Nº 364 DE PARVULOS
12/17/65 00:00:00CORALES ZAMBRANO MARCOS F.FOSA COMUN
12/17/65 00:00:00CAMPOS ARROYO RUBEN A.PATIO 10 Nº 366 DE PARVULOS
12/17/65 00:00:00JARAMILLO NAVARRO CAROLINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 176 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/18/65 00:00:00SOTO TORO RUBENPATIO 10 Nº 367 DE PARVULOS
12/19/65 00:00:00HERMOSILLA CAMPOS FRANCISCA ORFELIANICHO Nº 1605 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
12/18/65 00:00:00TAPIA GONZALEZ JORGE ABELARDOSEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 109 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/18/65 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE MARIA DEL ROSARIOBOV. PILAR VALENZUELA (F 392 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS/ P. MULGREW/ ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
12/18/65 00:00:00ACUÑA PAINENAO CLAUDIA M.PATIO 10 Nº 368 DE PARVULOS
12/19/65 00:00:00CARRASCO RIFFO ANA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 184 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/19/65 00:00:00APABLAZA VILUGRON VICTOR M.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 588 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/19/65 00:00:00MARCHANT RAMIREZ JUAN EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 299 DE ADULTOS
12/19/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)MAUS. JUAN VILLAGRAN M. (F 65 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE D. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
12/20/65 00:00:00CAFFARENA CHIESSA MARGARITA F.NICHO Nº 2326 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/20/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 369 DE PARVULOS
12/20/65 00:00:00PACHECO TOLOZA ROSA ELENAPATIO 10 Nº 372 DE PARVULOS
12/21/65 00:00:00MIGUEL BONILLA ERNESTONICHO Nº 1615 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
12/21/65 00:00:00SEGUEL SANDOVAL LUIS FERNANDOPATIO 10 Nº 373 DE PARVULOS
12/21/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 374 DE PARVULOS
12/21/65 00:00:00SOBARZO BELTRAN ROSA HANAPATIO 10 Nº 375 DE PARVULOS
12/21/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ AGUAYO JORGE WLADIMIRSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 179 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/21/65 00:00:00MELO GAJARDO CESAR EDGARDOPATIO 10 Nº 377 DE PARVULOS
12/21/65 00:00:00SALDIAS NAVARRO RICHARD BRUNOPATIO 10 Nº 378 DE PARVULOS
12/21/65 00:00:00FLORES ROSA ESTERPATIO 10 Nº 298 DE ADULTOS
12/22/65 00:00:00BRAVO RIQUELME ROSA A.BOV. PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (F 570 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE FIDEL CABRERA Y HERIBERTO ZAMORA
12/22/65 00:00:00RIQUELME LOPEZ HUGO A.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 812 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/22/65 00:00:00MELLA MELLA FELIX SEGUNDOPATIO 10 Nº 300 DE ADULTOS
12/22/65 00:00:00ROCHA PAVEZ CLAUDINANICHO Nº 2330 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/22/65 00:00:00FERNANDEZ NAVARRETE ABRAHAMMAUS. BENJAMIN BARBERIS ROTTE (F 99 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
12/22/65 00:00:00LIZAMA AGUILERA FRANCISCA B.PATIO 10 Nº 379 DE PARVULOS
12/22/65 00:00:00RAMIREZ PABLO ARNALDOBOV. JUAN OLATE (F 458 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 53
12/22/65 00:00:00GONZALEZ MUÑOZ JORGE W.PATIO 10 Nº 380 DE PARVULOS
12/22/65 00:00:00HERRERA BURGOS BERTABOV. ANIBAL CASANUEVA (F 297 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
12/22/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MARTA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 301 DE ADULTOS
12/23/65 00:00:00MELLA MELLA EDGARDO A.PATIO 10 Nº 383 DE PARVULOS
12/23/65 00:00:00SALGADO MELLA ADOLFO G.PATIO 10 Nº 384 DE PARVULOS
12/23/65 00:00:00LOZANO JUANA MARIAPATIO 10 Nº 302 DE ADULTOS
12/23/65 00:00:00VASQUEZ REYES HECTOR M.PATIO 10 Nº 385 DE PARVULOS
12/23/65 00:00:00INOSTROZA VILLANUEVA CLAUDIO DOMINGOPATIO 10 Nº 386 DE PARVULOS
12/24/65 00:00:00AGUAYO ARRIAGADA MARIA I.PATIO 10 Nº 387 DE PARVULOS
12/24/65 00:00:00LAGOS RAMOS ERMELINDA M.PATIO 10 Nº 303 DE ADULTOS
12/24/65 00:00:00SALAZAR SEPULVEDA MARIA J. DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 389 DE PARVULOS
12/25/65 00:00:00ISAAC PRIETO MANUEL MERCEDESNICHO Nº 2338 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/25/65 00:00:00CARTES NAHUELCAIHMAN JUAN C.PATIO 10 Nº 390 DE PARVULOS
12/25/65 00:00:00TRONCOSO ALTAMIRANO GERMANSEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 143 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/25/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ INZUNZA MARIASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 444 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/26/65 00:00:00VILLEGAS OCHOA FLOR ADRIANANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2005 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/26/65 00:00:00VILLEGAS ZOILA ROSAPATIO 10 Nº 305 DE ADULTOS
12/26/65 00:00:00RADON PARDO PABLO MAURICIOBOV. PABLO REDON (F 370 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
12/26/65 00:00:00ASTETE MERCEDESPATIO 10 Nº 308 DE ADULTOS
12/26/65 00:00:00MARIN MATAMALA REMIGIA E.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 494 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/26/65 00:00:00SOTO FIERRO MONICA ALBERTINAPATIO 10 Nº 391 DE PARVULOS
12/26/65 00:00:00VALENZUELA SOTO MIGUEL A.PATIO 10 Nº 392 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00CAFFARENA FACCO VICTOR JOSE C.MAUS. MAULIO CAFFARENA (F 93 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
12/27/65 00:00:00CORONADO HENRIQUEZ JOSE R.PATIO 10 Nº 393 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00MONTECINOS NUÑEZ MARIA MERCEDESBOV. VICTOR REBOLLEDO (F 390 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
12/27/65 00:00:00SANCHEZ MARCHANT HERIBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 394 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 395 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 397 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00BRIONES ESPINOZA MARIA ISABELPATIO 10 Nº 310 DE ADULTOS
12/27/65 00:00:00PEREZ OPITZ PATRICIA ELIZABETHPATIO 10 Nº 399 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00ESCALONA BAHAMONDES ESTRELLA J.PATIO 10 Nº 401 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00CUEVAS FUENTEALBA RICARDO E.PATIO 10 Nº 402 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00DIAZ LAURASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 186 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/27/65 00:00:00MARTINEZ VERGARA SEGUNDO A.PATIO 10 Nº 403 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 404 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00GARRIDO TEODORINDASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 181 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/27/65 00:00:00BUSTOS MUÑOZ JOSE FRANCISCOPATIO 10 Nº 405 DE PARVULOS
12/27/65 00:00:00ANAVALON RIQUELME CLORINDASEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 03 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/28/65 00:00:00CARVAJAL CABRERA SERGIO IVANPATIO 10 Nº 406 DE PARVULOS
12/28/65 00:00:00HERMOSILLA CAMPOS DEMOFILOBOV. ENA PLANT (F 506 R-2) LAS ACACIAS SGTO. ALDEA Y P. MULGREW
12/28/65 00:00:00MACAYA JARA GLADYS MAGDALENAPATIO 10 Nº 407 DE PARVULOS
12/28/65 00:00:00NEUMAN DRESSEL JUANBOV. JORGE ROESCHMANN (F 409 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
12/28/65 00:00:00ASCENCIO GONZALEZ HUGO L.PATIO 10 Nº 408 DE PARVULOS
12/28/65 00:00:00SILVA ROMERO CLAUDIO DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 409 DE PARVULOS
12/28/65 00:00:00MORALES ROJAS MARIAPATIO 10 Nº 312 DE ADULTOS
12/28/65 00:00:00PALMA ESPINOZA MARIA ELENASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 182 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/28/65 00:00:00ORELLANA MENDOZA ERICA DEL T.PATIO 10 Nº 410 DE PARVULOS
12/28/65 00:00:00ARANEDA OPAZO CELEDONIO S.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 497 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/28/65 00:00:00CHAVEZ RAMOS AGUSTIN DE LA C.PATIO 10 Nº 314 DE ADULTOS
12/29/65 00:00:00ESPINOZA BELMAR ADRIANA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 411 DE PARVULOS
12/29/65 00:00:00BERMEDO ECHEVERRIA RUDECINDONICHO Nº 2342 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/29/65 00:00:00INOSTROZA OROSTICA ROSA A.NICHO Nº 401 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/29/65 00:00:00CONTRERAS CID LAUREANABOV. ENRIQUE OBREGON (F 584 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
12/29/65 00:00:00MELLADO MANRIQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCOPATIO 10 Nº 316 DE ADULTOS
12/29/65 00:00:00FUENTEALBA LABRA GUILLERMO A.BOV. PASCUAL FUENTEALBA (F 350 R-1) SIN UBICACIÓN
12/29/65 00:00:00CID GARRIDO MIGUEL S.PATIO 10 Nº 413 DE PARVULOS
12/29/65 00:00:00SALGADO HENRIQUEZ ANTONIOPATIO 10 Nº 317 DE ADULTOS
12/29/65 00:00:00RIVERA JARA JACQUELINE DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 414 DE PARVULOS
12/29/65 00:00:00KLAUS SAAVEDRA OLGA ROSABOV. JUAN VARELA (F 311 R-1/285 R-4) HORIZONTE ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
12/29/65 00:00:00CEA ULLOA LUIS ANTONIOPATIO 10 Nº 415 DE PARVULOS
12/29/65 00:00:00CARRILAO AMAZA ROSAPATIO 10 Nº 320 DE ADULTOS
12/29/65 00:00:00LAGOS DE LA VEGA LAURA E.PATIO 10 Nº 416 DE PARVULOS
12/29/65 00:00:00PROVOSTE NEIRA AVANGELISTASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 08 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/29/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ LLANOS JOSE VICENTEBOV. JOSE MUÑOZ ( F 203 R-1 Y 44 R-5) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 266
12/30/65 00:00:00GUZMAN NAVARRO ESTERPATIO 10 Nº 322 DE ADULTOS
12/30/65 00:00:00VALDERRAMA CARRASCO HUMBERTO E.PATIO 10 Nº 418 DE PARVULOS
12/30/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ ESPREL RUTH MARIAPATIO 10 Nº 419 DE PARVULOS
12/30/65 00:00:00LEDDY FUENTES BERTA SARA M.MAUS. SARA FUENTES (F 122 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
12/30/65 00:00:00VERA GONZALEZ JOSE DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 209 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/30/65 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 421 DE PARVULOS
12/31/65 00:00:00MACAYA CARDENAS CLEMENTINA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 436 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/31/65 00:00:00REBOLLEDO STUARDO GENAROPATIO 10 Nº 323 DE ADULTOS
12/31/65 00:00:00HERRERA PRIETO HILDA ESTERBOV. JUAN HERRERA (F 293 R-1) PROVIDENCIA Nº 756
12/31/65 00:00:00FUENTES GARRIDO CLAUDIO DEL T.PATIO 10 Nº 423 DE PARVULOS
12/31/65 00:00:00MUÑOZ ESCANILLA MARIA G.NICHO Nº 1600 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
12/31/65 00:00:00FONSECA URRUTIA ROBERTO G.PATIO 10 Nº 424 DE PARVULOS
01/01/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ GALLARDO SIXTO I.PATIO 10 Nº 425 DE PARVULOS
01/01/66 00:00:00DELGADO ARAVENA ANA LUISASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 449 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/01/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 428 DE PARVULOS
01/01/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS MARTINEZ CLAUDIA V.PATIO 10 Nº 429 DE PARVULOS
01/01/66 00:00:00REBOLEDO SANDOVAL ONOFRE S.PATIO 10 Nº 324 DE ADULTOS
01/01/66 00:00:00FUENTES SEPULVEDA JORGEPATIO 10 Nº 430 DE PARVULOS
01/01/66 00:00:00OPAZO MANRIQUEZ GLORIA DEL R.PATIO 10 Nº 431 DE PARVULOS
01/02/66 00:00:00MONCADA PEREZ NATIVIDADBOV. CARLOS MONCADA (F 309 R-1) T. MENCHACA ENTRE LOS CIPRESES Y HORIZONTE
01/02/66 00:00:00NOVOA VERA JOSE GREGORIOBOV. RAIMUNDO ARRIETA D. (F 454 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
01/02/66 00:00:00NEIRA VERGARA CARMENPATIO 10 Nº 325 DE ADULTOS
01/02/66 00:00:00OÑATE TAPIA RAMONMAUS. CENTRO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS (F 82 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. HERIBERTO ZAMORA
01/02/66 00:00:00HERMAN POBLETE DIGNA DEL C.NICHO Nº 1681 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
01/03/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA ROJAS MARCO A.PATIO 10 Nº 433 DE PARVULOS
01/03/66 00:00:00BELTRAN SOTO CLARA LUISAPATIO 10 Nº 326 DE ADULTOS
01/03/66 00:00:00RETAMAL AVENDAÑO FRANCISCO A.PATIO 10 Nº 434 DE PARVULOS
01/03/66 00:00:00MARDONES DIAZ JUANA DE LAS M.PATIO 10 Nº 435 DE PARVULOS
01/03/66 00:00:00JIMENEZ SEPULVEDA ISOLDE N.PATIO 10 Nº 437 DE PARVULOS
01/03/66 00:00:00OLIVA JARA JOSE MIGUELPATIO 10 Nº 328 DE ADULTOS
01/03/66 00:00:00QUIJADA ARANEDA LUISPATIO 10 Nº 438 DE PARVULOS
01/03/66 00:00:00FLORES RODRIGUEZ ASCENCIONSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 183 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/03/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA JARA JUANA M.PATIO 10 Nº 329 DE ADULTOS
01/03/66 00:00:00PRADENAS DIAZ LILIAN DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 439 DE PARVULOS
01/04/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ BASTIDAS EMA DEL C.BOV. SOC. VIUDAS E HIJAS VETERANOS DEL 79 (F 372 R-2) H. ZAMORA / ANDRES LAMAS / AVDA. ESPAÑA / SGTO. ALDEA
01/04/66 00:00:00ÑANCUCHEO CURIHUINCA ELSA M.PATIO 10 Nº 440 DE PARVULOS
01/04/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SIERRA PATRICIA P.PATIO 10 Nº 441 DE PARVULOS
01/04/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ALBORNOZ MARIA E.PATIO 10 Nº 442 DE PARVULOS
01/04/66 00:00:00OROSTICA CIFUENTES JOHN P.PATIO 10 Nº 443 DE PARVULOS
01/04/66 00:00:00LILLO FICA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 330 DE ADULTOS
01/04/66 00:00:00LOPEZ LEVIQUEFERNANDOPATIO 10 Nº 331 DE ADULTOS
01/05/66 00:00:00PINO MORENO ANA MARIAPATIO 10 Nº 444 DE PARVULOS
01/05/66 00:00:00MORENO CARRASCO LUIS A.PATIO 10 Nº 332 DE ADULTOS
01/05/66 00:00:00CEA RUBIO LORENZO ENRIQUEPATIO 10 Nº 445 DE PARVULOS
01/05/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN PARRA PATRICIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 446 DE PARVULOS
01/05/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ AGUILLON JUAN A.PATIO 10 Nº 447 DE PARVULOS
01/05/66 00:00:00JARA MUÑOZ LUIS ANTONIOPATIO 10 Nº 448 DE PARVULOS
01/05/66 00:00:00SOTO VENEGAS LUIS EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 333 DE ADULTOS
01/05/66 00:00:00MIGUELES DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO H.MAUS. FRANCISCA DOMINGUEZ (F 64 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y D. PUGA
01/05/66 00:00:00CISTERNA CISTERNA ROBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 334 DE ADULTOS
01/06/66 00:00:00CID SOTO VIRGINIA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 449 DE PARVULOS
01/06/66 00:00:00VILLAGRAN CARRILLO JEANNETTEPATIO 10 Nº 450 DE PARVULOS
01/06/66 00:00:00CARVAJAL DIAZ JUAN CARLOSPATIO 10 Nº 451 DE PARVULOS
01/06/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA ORMEÑO JUANA DE D.NICHO Nº 221 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/06/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANHUEZA CLODOMIRO DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 337 DE ADULTOS
01/06/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ALARCON PATRICIO A.PATIO 10 Nº 452 DE PARVULOS
01/06/66 00:00:00CAMPOS GAJARDO MAURICIO I.PATIO 10 Nº 453 DE PARVULOS
01/06/66 00:00:00VELASQUEZ FIGUEROA NORMA I.PATIO 10 Nº 455 DE PARVULOS
01/07/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ ESPINOZA GRACIELA DEL C.NICHO Nº 1666 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
01/06/66 00:00:00SALGADO NOVOA ZENAIDA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 338 DE ADULTOS
01/06/66 00:00:00YAÑEZ CUEVAS WLADIMIR A.PATIO 10 Nº 457 DE PARVULOS
01/06/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RUIZ JACQUELINE DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 458 DE PARVULOS
01/06/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 459 DE PARVULOS
01/07/66 00:00:00LETELIER SEGOVIA MARIA C.PATIO 10 Nº 461 DE PARVULOS
01/07/66 00:00:00TORRES ACUÑA EDGARDOPATIO 10 Nº 463 DE PARVULOS
01/07/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ FUICA VICTOR M.NICHO Nº 1671 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
01/07/66 00:00:00MESSINA LEAL JOSE E.PATIO 10 Nº 340 DE ADULTOS
01/07/66 00:00:00LOBOS GUEVALMAZ JESSICA I.PATIO 10 Nº 464 DE PARVULOS
01/07/66 00:00:00FIERRO RIVEROS MARIAPATIO 10 Nº 341 DE ADULTOS
01/07/66 00:00:00ROCHA MOSCOSO JOSEPATIO 10 Nº 345 DE ADULTOS
01/07/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA SOTO JEANNETTE I.PATIO 10 Nº 465 DE PARVULOS
01/07/66 00:00:00LEDDY FUENTES DEWEY B.MAUS. SARA FUENTES (F 122 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
01/07/66 00:00:00CELIS SAN MARTIN LEOCRICIA E.PATIO 10 Nº 466 DE PARVULOS
01/07/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ ROSA E.PATIO 10 Nº 346 DE ADULTOS
01/07/66 00:00:00DE AMBROSIS GOMEZ MATILDE DEL C.BOV. DOMINGO DE AMBROSSY (F 240 R-1) SANTO DOMINGO Nº 460
01/07/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ BENAVENTE TERESA DE J.PATIO 10 Nº 347 DE ADULTOS
01/08/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE NAVARRETE JUAN A.NICHO Nº 1864 LADO CHEPE
01/08/66 00:00:00LUENGO HERRERA FILOMENABOV. RUPERTO NEIRA (F 512 R-1) LA OLVIDADA
01/08/66 00:00:00LE BORGNE BARRIENTOS ROSA SUSANANICHO Nº 2180 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/08/66 00:00:00OPAZO SANHUEZA JUANPATIO 10 Nº 348 DE ADULTOS
01/08/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ QUINTERO JUAN A.PATIO 10 Nº 349 DE ADULTOS
01/08/66 00:00:00RUIZ PADILLA JOSE SEGUNDOPATIO 10 Nº 467 DE PARVULOS
01/08/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ SEPULVEDA MARIA C.PATIO 10 Nº 350 DE ADULTOS
01/08/66 00:00:00CABRERA CORTES HERNAN R.PATIO 10 Nº 468 DE PARVULOS
01/08/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ ERNESTOBOV. ERNESTO ALVAREZ ( F 376 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 42
01/09/66 00:00:00AYALA VILLARROEL JOSE EMILIOPATIO 10 Nº 469 DE PARVULOS
01/10/66 00:00:00CASTELLON SOTO MARIA A.NICHO Nº 926 LADO CHEPE
01/10/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ AGUILERA JOSEPATIO 10 Nº 353 DE ADULTOS
01/10/66 00:00:00ROJAS BAKER CARLOSPATIO 10 Nº 470 DE PARVULOS
01/10/66 00:00:00CABRERA SANTOS BENIGNO CESARPATIO 10 Nº 471 DE PARVULOS
01/10/66 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ CARCEY SARA LIDIAPATIO 10 Nº 472 DE PARVULOS
01/10/66 00:00:00JARA AGUAYO ERNESTOPATIO 10 Nº 356 DE ADULTOS
01/10/66 00:00:00PRADENA ESCOBAR JUAN A.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 187 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/27/66 00:00:00CALDERON AREVALO RUBEN S.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 131 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/27/66 00:00:00OPAZO MANRIQUEZ JACQUELINEPATIO 10 Nº 431 DE PARVULOS
01/27/66 00:00:00DIAZ RIFFO ALBERTO ANDRESPATIO 10 Nº 545 DE PARVULOS
01/27/66 00:00:00CIFUENTES SALINAS CONRADO J. A.PATIO 10 Nº 547 DE PARVULOS
01/27/66 00:00:00CIFUENTES SALINAS ANDREA G.PATIO 10 Nº 547 DE PARVULOS
01/27/66 00:00:00FIERRO ORMEÑO ALEXPATIO 10 Nº 548 DE PARVULOS
01/27/66 00:00:00MORA CRUCES ERNA FRESIAPATIO 10 Nº 390 DE ADULTOS
01/27/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA RUIZ JOEL OMARPATIO 10 Nº 391 DE ADULTOS
01/27/66 00:00:00GARCIA CONCHA HUGO H.PATIO 10 Nº 550 DE PARVULOS
01/27/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ ISLA FABIOLA E.PATIO 10 Nº 551 DE PARVULOS
01/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 552 DE PARVULOS
01/28/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA SANHUEZA GONZALO F.PATIO 10 Nº 553 DE PARVULOS
01/28/66 00:00:00CAMPOS PONCE AMELIA ESTERPATIO 10 Nº 554 DE PARVULOS
01/28/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ CABAS JUAN CARLOSPATIO 10 Nº 557 DE PARVULOS
01/28/66 00:00:00CASTRO CASTRO ELSA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 560 DE PARVULOS
01/28/66 00:00:00OVIEDO OVIEDO OSCARPATIO 10 Nº 392 DE ADULTOS
01/28/66 00:00:00RIQUELME MELLADO MAGDALENA R.PATIO 10 Nº 561 DE PARVULOS
01/29/66 00:00:00ITURRIA AHUMADA JUANBOV. ANTONIO ITURRIA (F 456 R-1) SIN UBICACIÓN
01/29/66 00:00:00POBLETE BAHAMONDE ISMENIANICHO Nº 2349 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/29/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 563 DE PARVULOS
01/29/66 00:00:00ABURTO MATUS FRESIA UBERLINDA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 565 DE PARVULOS
01/29/66 00:00:00PINCHEIRA VALENZUELA MAURICIOPATIO 10 Nº 567 DE PARVULOS
01/29/66 00:00:00GARCIA CRUZ ENRIQUETA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 568 DE PARVULOS
01/29/66 00:00:00NUÑEZ CARDENAS ADEL NOLBERTOPATIO 10 Nº 569 DE PARVULOS
01/29/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA SAN MARTIN JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 10 Nº 570 DE PARVULOS
01/29/66 00:00:00CABRERA GONZALEZ ROSA E.PATIO 10 Nº 571 DE PARVULOS
01/29/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ MELLA RUDECINDOPATIO 10 Nº 393 DE ADULTOS
01/29/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA BASTIAS MANUEL J.MAUS. LEGION PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A.(F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
01/29/66 00:00:00CARRASCO WILLZ JESUS DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 572 DE PARVULOS
01/30/66 00:00:00ARANEDA TAPIA JORDY DAVIDPATIO 10 Nº 573 DE PARVULOS
01/30/66 00:00:00GARATE PASTEN VIRGINIA DEL T.PATIO 10 Nº 394 DE ADULTOS
01/31/66 00:00:00SAEZ PARRA NUBIA ENEDINAPATIO 10 Nº 575 DE PARVULOS
01/31/66 00:00:00AGUAYO BELTRAN OLIVIA J.PATIO 10 Nº 576 DE PARVULOS
01/31/66 00:00:00PUENTES CABRERA MIRSA DE LAS M.PATIO 10 Nº 577 DE PARVULOS
01/31/66 00:00:00BREVIS CID LUISA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 578 DE PARVULOS
02/01/66 00:00:00FUENTES TARDON MANUEL E.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 180 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/01/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ AHUMADA MANUEL J.PATIO 10 Nº 579 DE PARVULOS
02/01/66 00:00:00BARROS BARROS JOSE GUILLERMOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 199 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/01/66 00:00:00FRIZ PARRA FLORINDA ISABELPATIO 10 Nº 395 DE ADULTOS
02/01/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 580 DE PARVULOS
02/01/66 00:00:00PALACIOS CARO MANUELPATIO 10 Nº 397 DE ADULTOS
02/01/66 00:00:00VALDES LOPEZ VICENTE INDALICIOBOV. INDALICIO VALDES (F 362 R-2) T.MENCHACA/P.MULGREW/ALDEA
02/01/66 00:00:00VILLAGRAN GOMEZ GERARDO I.PATIO 10 Nº 581 DE PARVULOS
02/01/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 582 DE PARVULOS
02/01/66 00:00:00VIRA MARTINEZ HECTOR E.PATIO 10 Nº 584 DE PARVULOS
02/01/66 00:00:00AVELLO ESPINOZA CARLOS G.PATIO 10 Nº 585 DE PARVULOS
02/01/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ FUENTES JAVIER S.PATIO 10 Nº 398 DE ADULTOS
02/01/66 00:00:00FLORES MARIA LUISANICHO Nº 2346 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/02/66 00:00:00TAPIA OPAZO ISMAELBOV. PALMENIA CARRASCO (F 508 R-2) LAS PALMERAS/HORIZONTE /J.M. URREJOLA Y AVDA. NORTE
02/02/66 00:00:00MITOHELL SANHUEZA CARLOS RENEPATIO 10 Nº 587 DE PARVULOS
02/02/66 00:00:00MILLARES VIVEROS JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 10 Nº 399 DE ADULTOS
02/02/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ SANHUEZA JEANETTE DEL P.PATIO 10 Nº 588 DE PARVULOS
02/02/66 00:00:00APABLAZA JUAN ANGELPATIO 10 Nº 400 DE ADULTOS
02/02/66 00:00:00DURAN GONZALEZ MARIA A.PATIO 10 Nº 589 DE PARVULOS
02/02/66 00:00:00PALOMINO SAAVEDRA MARIO R.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 352 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/03/66 00:00:00SALAZAR VIELMA HUMBERTOBOV. CARLOS SALAZAR V. (F 486 R-1) LOS NOTROS/N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
02/03/66 00:00:00PEREZ VALDEBENITO SEGUNDO M.PATIO 10 Nº 590 DE PARVULOS
02/03/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 591 DE PARVULOS
02/03/66 00:00:00POZO ARRIAGADA OSCARMAUS. SOC. ARTES MECANICAS (F 172 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. FIDEL CABRERA
02/03/66 00:00:00RIVERO ULLOA LEOCADIOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 549 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/03/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS CARCAMO NANCYPATIO 10 Nº 593 DE PARVULOS
02/03/66 00:00:00URIBE REINOSO CARLOS A.PATIO 10 Nº 595 DE PARVULOS
02/03/66 00:00:00PEREZ MORA ALEJANDROPATIO 10 Nº 596 DE PARVULOS
02/03/66 00:00:00RODOREDA MORAGA MARINA DE LAS M.PATIO 10 Nº 401 DE ADULTOS
02/03/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 598 DE PARVULOS
02/03/66 00:00:00ANANIAS YARUR ANTONIO JACOBONICHO Nº 2009 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/03/66 00:00:00CARES MELO SERGIO HUGOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 356 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/04/66 00:00:00CARCAMO HONORIASEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 27 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/04/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ MARIA CELINDAPATIO 10 Nº 402 DE ADULTOS
02/04/66 00:00:00BRAVO PARDO GUILLERMO E.PATIO 10 Nº 403 DE ADULTOS
02/04/66 00:00:00JARA VALENCIA HECTOR MANUELPATIO 10 Nº 599 DE PARVULOS
02/04/66 00:00:00JARA ABARZUA LUIS A.PATIO 10 Nº 601 DE PARVULOS
02/05/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 178 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/05/66 00:00:00LETELIER SEGOVIA VIVIANA L.PATIO 10 Nº 602 DE PARVULOS
02/05/66 00:00:00VALENCIA MUÑOZ ANDRES Z.PATIO 10 Nº 405 DE ADULTOS
02/05/66 00:00:00VISTOSO CEA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 10 Nº 603 DE PARVULOS
02/05/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ ROSA V.PATIO 10 Nº 604 DE PARVULOS
02/05/66 00:00:00ROMERO INZUNZA NORMA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 406 DE ADULTOS
02/05/66 00:00:00ARROYO SANDOVAL FERNANDOPATIO 10 Nº 605 DE PARVULOS
02/05/66 00:00:00CARDENAS MORALES JUAN A.PATIO 10 Nº 606 DE PARVULOS
02/05/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ DELGADO PEDRO I.BOV. RAMON ROJAS (F 158 R-1 586 R-2) LOS CIPRECES/HORIZONTE/T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
02/05/66 00:00:00IBAR KRAUSE ELSANICHO Nº 2013 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/05/66 00:00:00FIERRO DIAZ JUAN HUMBERTOBOV. MANUEL ULLOA (F 310 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS LAS PALMERAS ESQUINA TOMAS MENCHACA
02/05/66 00:00:00ALCAMAN RODRIGUEZ JOSE L.PATIO 10 Nº 607 DE PARVULOS
02/05/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CHAVEZ CARMEN R.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 183 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/06/66 00:00:00REYES REYES ROSARIOPATIO 10 Nº 407 DE ADULTOS
02/06/66 00:00:00AILIO CASTRO JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 10 Nº 408 DE ADULTOS
02/06/66 00:00:00SCHULZ OSORIO MARIA J.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 434 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/06/66 00:00:00ARISMENDI JOSE HONORIOPATIO 10 Nº 409 DE ADULTOS
02/06/66 00:00:00BORQUEZ LIRA MARIA CLEOFABOV. MARIA BORGUEZ (F 519 R-2) T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA / LAS PALMERAS
02/06/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA DURAN PEDRO A.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 359 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/06/66 00:00:00DELGADO ARANEDA ROSANICHO Nº 776 LADO CHEPE
02/07/66 00:00:00ACEVEDO CARMIGLIA LUIS ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 292 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/07/66 00:00:00CATALAN FICA ELCIRA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 410 DE ADULTOS
02/07/66 00:00:00BARRERA DURAN ELDA MARLENPATIO 10 Nº 411 DE ADULTOS
02/07/66 00:00:00MORGADO RIQUELME SANDRA N.PATIO 10 Nº 608 DE PARVULOS
02/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00TOLOZA RAMIS ERNESTOFOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00LEAL LEAL JUANFOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00MATUS CARVALLO MANUELFOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00CORTES SEPULVEDA PEDROFOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00SILVA PARDO GLADYSFOSA COMUN
02/08/66 00:00:00CONCHA CIFUENTES JUAN E.PATIO 10 Nº 609 DE PARVULOS
02/08/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ LIZAMA ALBERTO A.PATIO 10 Nº 610 DE PARVULOS
02/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 611 DE PARVULOS
02/08/66 00:00:00ELMES SANDOVAL DIONILAMAUS. ARZOBISPADO STMA. CONCEPCION (F216 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS
02/09/66 00:00:00BREVIS CID MARIA LUZPATIO 10 Nº 612 DE PARVULOS
02/09/66 00:00:00CID GUIÑEZ LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. JOVITA SERRANO (F 310 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AV. NORTE
02/09/66 00:00:00PINO MERINO CARLOS RUBENBOV. RAUL PINO (F 470 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 68
02/09/66 00:00:00VARGAS BARRIGA AMANDA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 471 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/09/66 00:00:00MIRANDA QUIROZ RENE G.PATIO 10 Nº 613 DE PARVULOS
02/09/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ VIDAL JESSICA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 614 DE PARVULOS
02/09/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 619 DE PARVULOS
02/09/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA JEREZ MONICA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 620 DE PARVULOS
02/09/66 00:00:00BRAVO JUAN ALBERTOBOV. MARGARITA BRAVO (F 550 R-1) DOMINGO PUGA
02/10/66 00:00:00AGURTO SALOMEPATIO 10 Nº 415 DE ADULTOS
02/10/66 00:00:00CEA LAGOS HUGO RENEBOV. BRIGIDA CUEVAS ( F 468 R-1) PATIO 10 DE BOVEDAS Nº 586
02/10/66 00:00:00DELGADO ARANGUIZ RAMONNICHO Nº 2219 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/10/66 00:00:00ZUÑIGA EDUARDO ENRIQUEPATIO 10 Nº 416 DE ADULTOS
02/10/66 00:00:00MORALES MARAGAÑO MARIA E.NICHO Nº 2282 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/10/66 00:00:00YEFILAO CALFUNAO RAULPATIO 10 Nº 419 DE ADULTOS
02/10/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 454 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/10/66 00:00:00TAPIA CORDOVA LESLIE L.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 287 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/10/66 00:00:00VILLANUEVA SANHUEZA LUIS R.PATIO 10 Nº 621 DE PARVULOS
02/10/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VARGAS JOSE RAULPATIO 10 Nº 421 DE ADULTOS
02/10/66 00:00:00CACERES SEGUEL MARGARITAFOSA COMUN
02/10/66 00:00:00RIFFO OCAMPO ALIPIOFOSA COMUN
02/10/66 00:00:00CANALES BRIONES FROILANFOSA COMUN
02/10/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
02/11/66 00:00:00HERMOSILLA ZAPATA ROBERTO A.PATIO 10 Nº 622 DE PARVULOS
02/11/66 00:00:00RAMOS MEZA ERIKA ERLINPATIO 10 Nº 623 DE PARVULOS
02/11/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ AVILA CARMEN R.PATIO 11 Nº 01 DE ADULTOS
02/11/66 00:00:00MARDONES MEDINA OLGA DEL C.MAUS. ILUSTRACION DE LA MUJER (F 194 R-2) NICANOR ALLENDE ESQ. DE J.M. ZAÑARTU
02/11/66 00:00:00MULLER RESKE ANNELISSE M.NICHO Nº 1840 LADO CHEPE
02/12/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 625 DE PARVULOS
02/12/66 00:00:00NEIRA FLORES JUAN ANGELPATIO 11 Nº 03 DE ADULTOS
02/12/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ AREVALO GUALDINA DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 626 DE PARVULOS
02/12/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ VERA LEONCIOPATIO 11 Nº 04 DE ADULTOS
02/12/66 00:00:00MARCANT ACUÑA CLARA ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 06 DE ADULTOS
02/12/66 00:00:00CERNA FERNANDEZ MANUEL A.PATIO 10 Nº 628 DE PARVULOS
02/12/66 00:00:00PIZARRO GUTIERREZ RICHARD A.PATIO 10 Nº 630 DE PARVULOS
02/12/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MORENO JAIME A.PATIO 10 Nº 631 DE PARVULOS
02/13/66 00:00:00RIVAS DIAZ SERGIOPATIO 11 Nº 07 DE ADULTOS
02/13/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ BURGOS ELIRIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 610 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/13/66 00:00:00PINO OLIVA EUGENIAPATIO 11 Nº 08 DE ADULTOS
02/13/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 10 Nº 632 DE PARVULOS
02/13/66 00:00:00PEREZ GONZALEZ JOSE RAFAELMAUS. SOC. HIPICA ROSAMEL OGALDE (F 222 R-2) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y PEDRO DEL SOLAR
02/13/66 00:00:00DUCKLER GULSTEIN PERLMAUS. CENTRO SIONISTA DR. EPSTEIN (F 152 R-2) SGTO. ALDEA EQUINA DE T. MENCHACA
02/14/66 00:00:00DIAZ HORMAZABAL VIRGINIANICHO Nº 685 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/14/66 00:00:00MATURANA ARAYA LEOBALDONICHO Nº 1615 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
02/14/66 00:00:00ANDRADE RODRIGUEZ ORLANDOPATIO 11 Nº 09 DE ADULTOS
02/14/66 00:00:00CABRERA CORTES MAURICIO DEL LA C.MAUS. CUERPO DE BOMBEROS (F 146 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. DE LOS ALERCES
02/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 633 DE PARVULOS
02/14/66 00:00:00BRUNA WILLIAMS MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 10 DE ADULTOS
02/14/66 00:00:00CID CID JOSE ISMAELPATIO 11 Nº 15 DE ADULTOS
02/14/66 00:00:00ANDRADE SILVA SAUL DEL T.BOV. VICTOR BURDILES (F 479 R-2) LAS ACACIAS / D. PUGA / J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW
02/14/66 00:00:00PINTO ROCHA JEANNETTE V.PATIO 10 Nº 635 DE PARVULOS
02/15/66 00:00:00ROA GALINDO MARIA ANGELICAPATIO 10 Nº 636 DE PARVULOS
02/15/66 00:00:00GAVILAN ANABOV. VICTOR ARAVENA (F 357 R-1) HORIZONTE ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
02/15/66 00:00:00VILLABLANCA EDELMIRA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 310 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/15/66 00:00:00SUAZO GACITUA BERNARDITA INESPATIO 10 Nº 638 DE PARVULOS
02/15/66 00:00:00BASUALTO GONZALEZ ROSALIAPATIO 11 Nº 16 DE ADULTOS
02/15/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ AURA CECILIASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 241 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/15/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA UMAÑA BERNARDO A.PATIO 10 Nº 639 DE PARVULOS
02/15/66 00:00:00OXA VALDES JOAQUIN ALONSOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 366 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/15/66 00:00:00PEDREROS ROA INGRID DEL C.PATIO 10 Nº 641 DE PARVULOS
02/15/66 00:00:00HUAIQUIPAN QUILAPAN ANA M.PATIO 10 Nº 642 DE PARVULOS
02/15/66 00:00:00NUÑEZ NUÑEZ JUAN ESTEBANPATIO 10 Nº 645 DE PARVULOS
02/16/66 00:00:00ABURTO CRUZ CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 315 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/16/66 00:00:00CABRERA ANWANDTER MARIO R.BOV. FIDEL CABRERA (F 375 R-1)
02/16/66 00:00:00ELGUETA ARRAU JUANBOV. BLANCA CASTILLO ( F 386 R-2) TOMAS MENCHACA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
02/17/66 00:00:00GARCIA VALLARDE FELIPEMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
02/16/66 00:00:00ALARCON VIDAL JUAN M.NICHO Nº 654 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/16/66 00:00:00PRADENAS ORTEGA CLAUDIO A.MAUS. ROSA PRADENAS (F 118 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
02/16/66 00:00:00POBLETE NAVARRO MANUEL A.PATIO 10 Nº 646 DE PARVULOS
02/16/66 00:00:00QUIROZ ROJAS CECILIA ELENAPATIO 10 Nº 647 DE PARVULOS
02/17/66 00:00:00MOSCIATTI VERDUGO MARIA E.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 135 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/17/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ HENRIQUEZ CARMELA G.PATIO 10 Nº 649 DE PARVULOS
02/17/66 00:00:00SALAZAR SALAZAR OMAR S.PATIO 10 Nº 636 DE PARVULOS
02/17/66 00:00:00HERMOSILLA GODOY JUAN L.BOV. RENE FIGUEROA (F 502 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 127
02/17/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 10 Nº 616 DE PARVULOS
02/17/66 00:00:00CORTES SEPULVEDA MARCOS I.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 10 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/17/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ BOZZO JOSE LUISSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 367 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/18/66 00:00:00PINTO VELASQUEZ ALEJANDRO A.PATIO 11 Nº 01 DE PARVULOS
02/18/66 00:00:00MEZA MORA JORGE ELIASPATIO 11 Nº 02 DE PARVULOS
02/18/66 00:00:00MORAGA ESCOBAR JUAN R.PATIO 11 Nº 03 DE PARVULOS
02/18/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA LOPEZ VICTOR M.PATIO 11 Nº 04 DE PARVULOS
02/18/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE SEPULVEDA JUAN C.PATIO 11 Nº 05 DE PARVULOS
02/18/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ JUANA S.PATIO 11 Nº 06 DE PARVULOS
02/18/66 00:00:00SOTO DIAZ SUSANAPATIO 11 Nº 07 DE PARVULOS
02/18/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA MORALES GRICELDA E.PATIO 11 Nº 08 DE PARVULOS
02/18/66 00:00:00BALLOQUI GONZALEZ RAUL R.PATIO 11 Nº 09 DE PARVULOS
02/18/66 00:00:00SAEZ MARINA DEL CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 17 DE PARVULOS
02/18/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA SEGURA AMADOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 397 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/18/66 00:00:00EPULLAN EPULLAN JUANA R.PATIO 11 Nº 10 DE PARVULOS
02/19/66 00:00:00ULLOA IGLESIAS PATRICIO R.PATIO 11 Nº 11 DE PARVULOS
02/19/66 00:00:00JEREZ MORENO ADAN ISAIASPATIO 11 Nº 12 DE PARVULOS
02/19/66 00:00:00BERMEDO CORDOVA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 1280 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/19/66 00:00:00ALARCON DELGADO JOSE B.MAUS. SOC. LRZO. ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO Nº 790/C. HENRIQUEZ/ AURELIO LAMAS
02/19/66 00:00:00MORENO CANALES MARCOS A.PATIO 11 Nº 13 DE PARVULOS
02/19/66 00:00:00PALMA RIVERA MARIOPATIO 11 Nº 14 DE PARVULOS
02/20/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 15 DE PARVULOS
02/20/66 00:00:00LAZCANO JIMENEZ FLORENTINA A.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 99 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/20/66 00:00:00CARRASCO ARRIAGADA LUZPATIO 11 Nº 16 DE PARVULOS
02/21/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 199 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/21/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CORONADO MARCO A.MAUS. ASTARJERGES ANGUITA (F 126 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
02/21/66 00:00:00QUEVEDO BART ELIZABETH A.PATIO 11 Nº 17 DE PARVULOS
02/21/66 00:00:00PEÑA BUSTOS HUGO VICTOR E.PATIO 11 Nº 18 DE PARVULOS
02/21/66 00:00:00REYES CONTRERAS MARIA LORENAPATIO 11 Nº 19 DE PARVULOS
02/21/66 00:00:00CASTRO MEZA DIONISIO DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 20 DE PARVULOS
02/21/66 00:00:00GOMEZ LOPEZ LUCINDA M.PATIO 11 Nº 21 DE PARVULOS
02/21/66 00:00:00HIDALGO CARRASCO JEANETTE M.PATIO 11 Nº 22 DE PARVULOS
02/22/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 23 DE PARVULOS
02/22/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESPINOZA MIGUEL A.PATIO 11 Nº 24 DE PARVULOS
02/22/66 00:00:00CODDOU BINIMELIS JORGE ALFREDOBOV. MARINA PEREDA (F 590 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
02/22/66 00:00:00MORALES MELLA MARIA ISABELPATIO 11 Nº 25 DE PARVULOS
02/22/66 00:00:00MONSALVES CUEVAS JOVINAPATIO 11 Nº 19 DE ADULTOS
02/22/66 00:00:00HIDALGO ARANEDA ALVARO S.PATIO 11 Nº 26 DE PARVULOS
02/23/66 00:00:00DIOCARES MANRIQUEZ MANUELFOSA COMUN
02/23/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
02/23/66 00:00:00VERA REYES ARNOLDOFOSA COMUN
02/23/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
02/23/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 27 DE PARVULOS
02/23/66 00:00:00LAMA RODRIGUEZ HILDA I.BOV. AURORA RODRIGUEZ (F 418 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
02/23/66 00:00:00FRIZ LOYOLA JOSE LUISPATIO 11 Nº 28 DE PARVULOS
02/23/66 00:00:00CORALES ZAMBRANO ADAN JULIOPATIO 11 Nº 29 DE PARVULOS
02/23/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MERINO JOSE N.PATIO 11 Nº 30 DE PARVULOS
02/23/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ RIVAS DOMINGONICHO Nº 2204 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/24/66 00:00:00PARRA SEPULVEDA MAGDALENASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 513 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/24/66 00:00:00NAHUELPAN TROQUIAN RUTH E.PATIO 11 Nº 31 DE PARVULOS
02/24/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL FONSECA NOEMI DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 32 DE PARVULOS
02/24/66 00:00:00VINET MORALES CRISPIN N.PATIO 11 Nº 21 DE ADULTOS
02/25/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 33 DE PARVULOS
02/25/66 00:00:00VALDES REYES TOMASA ELVIRASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 450 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/25/66 00:00:00IRIONDO GOICOCHEA INESMAUS. INES IRIONDO (F 03 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
02/25/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)BOV. JUAN MALDONADO ( F 452 R-2) SENTIMIENTO ENTRE LAS PALMERAS Y J.M. URREJOLA Nº 45
02/25/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SALGADO ENRIQUE A.PATIO 11 Nº 34 DE PARVULOS
02/25/66 00:00:00ALARCON CARTES GREGORIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 474 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/25/66 00:00:00CONCHA VASQUEZ OLGA ELENAPATIO 11 Nº 23 DE ADULTOS
02/26/66 00:00:00SILVA CASTRO JUAN PABLOPATIO 11 Nº 35 DE PARVULOS
02/26/66 00:00:00LOPEZ PAREDES PEDRO W.PATIO 11 Nº 36 DE PARVULOS
02/26/66 00:00:00AGUAYO SANHUEZA NELSON A.NICHO Nº 1670 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
02/27/66 00:00:00VERA OSORIO AURISTELA DEL C.BOV. JUANA IBAÑEZ (F 359 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
02/27/66 00:00:00PARDO LAGOS SILVIA ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 37 DE PARVULOS
02/27/66 00:00:00HIDALGO ARAYA LIDIA EMPERATRIZBOV. JOSE GEBAUER (F 439 R-2) T. MENCHACA ENTRE LOS CIPRESES Y LAS PALMERAS
02/27/66 00:00:00CUEVAS ROCHA ARMANDO G.PATIO 11 Nº 38 DE PARVULOS
02/28/66 00:00:00BASTIAS HAUIQUIL EMILIA I.PATIO 11 Nº 39 DE PARVULOS
02/28/66 00:00:00VELOSO VELOSO JUANA IRENESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 200 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
02/28/66 00:00:00HERRERA SALAS SARA ISABELPATIO 11 Nº 25 DE ADULTOS
02/28/66 00:00:00FIGARI STAGNO JUAN M.NICHO Nº 2179 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/28/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ MONSALVE CARMEN L.PATIO 11 Nº 27 DE ADULTOS
02/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 40 DE PARVULOS
02/28/66 00:00:00LANDAETA RIFFO LUIS IGNACIOPATIO 11 Nº 41 DE PARVULOS
02/28/66 00:00:00REYES ROJAS OLIMPIA DEL C.NICHO Nº 476 LADO TALCAHUANO
02/28/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA EBERLIN JORGE M.PATIO 11 Nº 42 DE PARVULOS
02/28/66 00:00:00PARDO GONZALEZ GERMAN S.PATIO 11 Nº 43 DE PARVULOS
02/28/66 00:00:00ORELLANA MENDOZA IVETTE E.PATIO 11 Nº 44 DE PARVULOS
02/28/66 00:00:00RETAMAL GUEVARA JOSE FRANCISCOPATIO 11 Nº 45 DE PARVULOS
02/28/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ZAPATA RICARDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 360 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/66 00:00:00CRISOSTO VEGA CECILIA V.PATIO 11 Nº 46 DE PARVULOS
03/01/66 00:00:00HERRERA ZAPATA SARA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 47 DE PARVULOS
03/01/66 00:00:00ESTRADA CANALES LUIS A.BOV. MARTINA MORALES (F 329 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
03/01/66 00:00:00LE - FORT LOBOS CARLOSNICHO Nº 272 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/01/66 00:00:00PRADENAS PEÑA INGRID S.PATIO 11 Nº 48 DE PARVULOS
03/01/66 00:00:00BRITO FUENTES ARTUROMAUS. MANUELA MOREIRA (F 58 R-2) D.GONZALEZ ENTRE O.AICHEL Y J.M.ZAÑARTU
03/01/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA AGUAYO MARGARITA E.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 374 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/66 00:00:00MEDINA OÑATE FRANCISCOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 289 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/01/66 00:00:00OPAZO MOLINA MARCO A.PATIO 11 Nº 49 DE PARVULOS
03/02/66 00:00:00HERRERA JACINTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 297 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/02/66 00:00:00DIAZ FERNANDEZ FERNANDO O.PATIO 11 Nº 50 DE PARVULOS
03/02/66 00:00:00AREVALO CARRASCO MARIELAPATIO 11 Nº 51 DE PARVULOS
03/02/66 00:00:00TRANGO NAVARRO MARTIN D.PATIO 11 Nº 52 DE PARVULOS
03/02/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS SILVA BENICIOPATIO 11 Nº 31 DE ADULTOS
03/02/66 00:00:00GODOY SILVA MIRTA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 53 DE PARVULOS
03/02/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 54 DE PARVULOS
03/02/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE DIAZ EMELINAPATIO 11 Nº 32 DE ADULTOS
03/03/66 00:00:00SCHMIDT MAHLANDT ERICH SCH.BOV. JUANA SCHULZ (F 512 R-2) CARDENIO AVELLO ESQUINA J.W. JACKSON
03/03/66 00:00:00RAVIOLA OBREQUE PABLO ANDRESPATIO 11 Nº 55 DE PARVULOS
03/03/66 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ OCAMPO EVA L.PATIO 11 Nº 56 DE PARVULOS
03/03/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ FIERRO JUAN ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 305 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/03/66 00:00:00ESCOBAR VERGARAHELVECIAPATIO 11 Nº 57 DE PARVULOS
03/03/66 00:00:00INOSTROZA SALAZAR RUTH E.PATIO 11 Nº 58 DE PARVULOS
03/03/66 00:00:00ZURITA ALBERTINASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 265 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/03/66 00:00:00CARRASCO URRA BERNARDOPATIO 11 Nº 33 DE ADULTOS
03/04/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA PICERO JUAN M.NICHO Nº 823 LADO CHEPE
03/04/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARIAFOSA COMUN
03/04/66 00:00:00CERDA CERDA MARIOFOSA COMUN
03/04/66 00:00:00MONSALVE SAAVEDRA MARIA I.BOV. JUAN MONSALVE (F 477 R-1) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE LOS NOTROS Y AVENIDA ESPAÑA
03/05/66 00:00:00SOTO MUÑOZ JOSE ADRIANPATIO 11 Nº 59 DE PARVULOS
03/05/66 00:00:00MANZUR BORQUEZ JORGENICHO Nº 347 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
03/05/66 00:00:00FLORES ORELLANA GENOVEVAPATIO 11 Nº 35 DE ADULTOS
03/05/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL NAVARRETE MARIA M.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 313 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/05/66 00:00:00WILHELM BAVESTRELLO ALEX E.BOV. EMPERATRIZ SANCHEZ (F 541 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU
03/05/66 00:00:00JARA SOTO VERONICA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 60 DE PARVULOS
03/05/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA INZUNZA OSCARSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 198 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/05/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA AEDO MIGUELPATIO 11 Nº 61 DE PARVULOS
03/05/66 00:00:00QUINTANA MUÑOZ ANTONIAPATIO 11 Nº 62 DE PARVULOS
03/05/66 00:00:00SOTO BASAUR ALEJANDROPATIO 11 Nº 63 DE PARVULOS
03/05/66 00:00:00PERRET CATALAN RENE ALBERTOMAUS. SALVADOR PERRET (F 72 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
03/06/66 00:00:00ALARCON ABARZUA OLGA M.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 48 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/06/66 00:00:00PARRA MONCADA MOISES L.PATIO 11 Nº 64 DE PARVULOS
03/06/66 00:00:00VELASQUEZ OLIVA JAIME E.PATIO 11 Nº 65 DE PARVULOS
03/06/66 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA GALLARDO JUAN A.PATIO 11 Nº 66 DE PARVULOS
03/07/66 00:00:00DE LANGE KOOPS GERTRUDISBOV. EWALD SAHR (F 457 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA
03/07/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ CARTES ALFONSO ANSELMOPATIO 11 Nº 67 DE PARVULOS
03/07/66 00:00:00ABURTO GONZALEZ TOMASA DEL C.NICHO Nº 1702 LADO CHEPE
03/07/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 68 DE PARVULOS
03/07/66 00:00:00MILLARES PAVEZ MARIA E.PATIO 11 Nº 69 DE PARVULOS
03/07/66 00:00:00JARA FERNANDEZ MARY DEL CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 70 DE PARVULOS
03/07/66 00:00:00CABEZAS HERMINDA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 321 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL CORTES ADOLFO ERNESTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 375 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/66 00:00:00NAVARRO CONCHA VICTOR M.PATIO 11 Nº 71 DE PARVULOS
03/07/66 00:00:00VALLEJOS MARIA ENCARNACIONSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 103 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/07/66 00:00:00QUILODRAN QUILODRAN DANIEL R.PATIO 11 Nº 36 DE ADULTOS
03/07/66 00:00:00SCHAZMAN PETIT LORENT MARCELABOV. AUGUSTO SCHAZMANN (F 314 R-2) PATIO INGLES
03/08/66 00:00:00SANTANDER TRONCOSO MIRIAM ELISAPATIO 11 Nº 72 DE PARVULOS
03/08/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA HERRERA JUAN O.PATIO 11 Nº 37 DE ADULTOS
03/08/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS BRICEÑO AIDA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 38 DE ADULTOS
03/08/66 00:00:00ÑANCUCHEO LLANCANAO GONZALO B.PATIO 11 Nº 73 DE PARVULOS
03/08/66 00:00:00MATAMALA MANRIQUEZ LUIS I.PATIO 11 Nº 74 DE PARVULOS
03/08/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ AIDA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 75 DE PARVULOS
03/08/66 00:00:00GACITUA CORREA MARIA T.PATIO 11 Nº 76 DE PARVULOS
03/08/66 00:00:00ILUFIN ROJAS JOSE MIGUELPATIO 11 Nº 39 DE ADULTOS
03/09/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RIVERA MATILDE E.BOV. CLORINDA RIVERA (F 513 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
03/09/66 00:00:00RIFFO JUAN DE DIOSSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 617 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/09/66 00:00:00OPAZO VERA SEGUNDO MIGUELPATIO 11 Nº 77 DE PARVULOS
03/09/66 00:00:00FLORES ARAVENA RIGOBERTOBOV. EDUARDO FLORES (F 489 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU
03/09/66 00:00:00FUENTEALBA EDUARDO SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 42 DE ADULTOS
03/09/66 00:00:00BARR RIQUELME ROSABOV. GUILLERMO SANHUEZA (F 411 R-1) LOS ALERCES ENTRE J.M.ZAÑARTU Y AURELIO LAMAS
03/10/66 00:00:00FERRADA DIAZ MARCELO EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 78 DE PARVULOS
03/10/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ CAMPOS EUGENIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 79 DE PARVULOS
03/10/66 00:00:00WILHELM BAYER GERMANBOV. LEONOR ESPINOZA (F 307 R-2) DGO. PUGA ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
03/10/66 00:00:00YAÑEZ MUÑOZ FRANCISCO J.PATIO 11 Nº 80 DE PARVULOS
03/10/66 00:00:00HUENCHUÑIR CORTES SEBASTIAN EDO.PATIO 11 Nº 81 DE PARVULOS
03/11/66 00:00:00MUQUILLARA GONZALEZ SANDRA I.PATIO 11 Nº 82 DE PARVULOS
03/11/66 00:00:00SALINAS IBAÑEZ JORGE ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 83 DE PARVULOS
03/11/66 00:00:00INFANTE INFANTE CLAUDIO R.PATIO 11 Nº 84 DE PARVULOS
03/11/66 00:00:00ZARATE SANHUEZA MARIA A.PATIO 11 Nº 85 DE PARVULOS
03/11/66 00:00:00BAHAMONDES BARRA MARIO EDO.PATIO 11 Nº 86 DE PARVULOS
03/11/66 00:00:00ROJAS QUEZADA VIVIANA E.PATIO 11 Nº 87 DE PARVULOS
03/11/66 00:00:00CORNEJO GALAZ PEDRO HECTOR F.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 702 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/11/66 00:00:00CONSTANZO FIERRO EUFEMIANICHO Nº 856 LADO CHEPE
03/12/66 00:00:00BOMBIN ESPINOZA JOSE ANTONIONICHO Nº 4 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
03/12/66 00:00:00HERMOSILLA REBOLLEDO JORGESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 273 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/12/66 00:00:00DINAMARCA VILLALOBOS LUIS A.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 281 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/12/66 00:00:00SOTO INZUNZA OSCARPATIO 11 Nº 43 DE ADULTOS
03/12/66 00:00:00MARCHANT GAETE BENIGNO S.PATIO 11 Nº 44 DE ADULTOS
03/12/66 00:00:00MARDONES VEGA MANUEL S.NICHO Nº 552 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/12/66 00:00:00MELLA VASQUEZ FERNANDOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 665 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/12/66 00:00:00VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO O.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 72 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/13/66 00:00:00OPAZO CHAVEZ ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 88 DE PARVULOS
03/14/66 00:00:00ARROYO NOVOA JOSE RODRIGOPATIO 11 Nº 89 DE PARVULOS
03/14/66 00:00:00PAREDES SALAZAR PAMELA DEL P.NICHO Nº 1003 LADO CHEPE
03/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 90 DE PARVULOS
03/14/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ EMELINA M.PATIO 11 Nº 45 DE ADULTOS
03/14/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ BENITES PATRICIA G.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 337 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/14/66 00:00:00ALARCON SEGURA JOSE HECTORPATIO 11 Nº 48 DE ADULTOS
03/14/66 00:00:00OGALDE MALTRAIN HECTOR F.BOV. JUAN DE DIOS SAGREDO (F 241 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
03/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 91 DE PARVULOS
03/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
03/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
03/14/66 00:00:00CARRASCO GARCES JOSEFOSA COMUN
03/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
03/15/66 00:00:00MORALES PASTOR CECILIA VERONICAMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
03/15/66 00:00:00PEREZ CIFUENTES CLOTILDE DEL C.BOV. SANTIAGO TORRES (F 222 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 356
03/15/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA VELASQUEZ LUIS A.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 23 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/15/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ SEGUEL PEDRO S.PATIO 11 Nº 49 DE ADULTOS
03/15/66 00:00:00LUCO PONCE JUAN MANUELNICHO Nº 1867 LADO CHEPE
03/15/66 00:00:00JARAMILLO PEREZ ROSA EMILIASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 130 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/16/66 00:00:00MENDEZ SMITH JUANA MARIABOV. APOLINARIO BELLO (F 434 R-1) LOS NOTROS ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
03/16/66 00:00:00REYES PEREZ JUAN MANUELSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 11 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/16/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAN MARTIN HECTOR R.PATIO 11 Nº 92 DE PARVULOS
03/16/66 00:00:00FLORES VILLAGRAN ROLANDO J.MAUS. JUAN VILLAGRAN M. (F 65 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE D. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
03/16/66 00:00:00MOYA MUÑOZ OSVALDO A.PATIO 11 Nº 93 DE PARVULOS
03/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 94 DE PARVULOS
03/16/66 00:00:00VELASQUEZ VERGARA MARGARITAPATIO 11 Nº 50 DE ADULTOS
03/16/66 00:00:00GRANDON GUTIERREZ ROSA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 95 DE PARVULOS
03/16/66 00:00:00RIQUELME MERINO CARLOS E.PATIO 11 Nº 96 DE PARVULOS
03/16/66 00:00:00TRONCOSO ORMEÑO MARIA DOMITILAPATIO 11 Nº 54 DE ADULTOS
03/16/66 00:00:00AGUAYO DIAZ BENJAMIN EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
03/16/66 00:00:00BLANCO MOLINA MANUEL ANTONIONICHO Nº 1597 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
03/16/66 00:00:00ESCOBAR VEAS JOSE SANTIAGOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 792 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/17/66 00:00:00SUAZO ROMAN GUMERCINDO B.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 353 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/17/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 98 DE PARVULOS
03/17/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 598 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/17/66 00:00:00ARROYO RUBILAR JOSE H.PATIO 11 Nº 99 DE PARVULOS
03/17/66 00:00:00RUIZ OSSES HECTOR MAURICIOPATIO 11 Nº 100 DE PARVULOS
03/17/66 00:00:00INZUNZA BARRIGA LUIS A.PATIO 11 Nº 101 DE PARVULOS
03/17/66 00:00:00JEREZ AGUILERA SALUSTIO S.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 354 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/17/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA RAMIREZ JEANNETTE M.PATIO 11 Nº 102 DE PARVULOS
03/17/66 00:00:00PAZ CANDIA WINSTON AVERELLPATIO 11 Nº 103 DE PARVULOS
03/18/66 00:00:00MELLADO MELLADO CLARA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 59 DE ADULTOS
03/18/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 104 DE PARVULOS
03/18/66 00:00:00PALACIOS MATUS JOSE MANUELSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 300 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/18/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 433 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/18/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA ISOLINAPATIO 11 Nº 60 DE ADULTOS
03/18/66 00:00:00LAGOS ARENAS JOSE DAVIDPATIO 11 Nº 105 DE PARVULOS
03/18/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE ALVAREZ BERTA C.PATIO 11 Nº 106 DE PARVULOS
03/18/66 00:00:00LILLO PARRA PEDRO HUGOPATIO 11 Nº 107 DE PARVULOS
03/19/66 00:00:00JIMENEZ FRANZANI ALFONSO EDUARDONICHO Nº 2238 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/19/66 00:00:00SAEZ RUIZ SILVIA AURORAPATIO 11 Nº 108 DE PARVULOS
03/19/66 00:00:00BELLO SANHUEZA MARIA O.PATIO 11 Nº 56 DE ADULTOS
03/19/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA PULGAR SERGIO E.PATIO 11 Nº 109 DE PARVULOS
03/20/66 00:00:00MONCADA VALENZUELA CARLOS M.PATIO 11 Nº 1109 DE PARVULOS
03/20/66 00:00:00MORALES HERMOSILLA ROSA I.PATIO 11 Nº 111 DE PARVULOS
03/20/66 00:00:00PINO PAVEZ JESSICA BERNARDAPATIO 11 Nº 112 DE PARVULOS
03/21/66 00:00:00QUEZADA SOLIS MANUEL DE LA CRUZNICHO Nº 1422 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/21/66 00:00:00PINCHEIRA PROVOSTE JUVENAL E.PATIO 11 Nº 114 DE PARVULOS
03/21/66 00:00:00HURTADO ANABALON GERTRUDIS DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 85 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/21/66 00:00:00ALARCON CAMPOS JAIME H.PATIO 11 Nº 115 DE PARVULOS
03/21/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA RETAMAL ELIZABETH X.PATIO 11 Nº 116 DE PARVULOS
03/21/66 00:00:00RIVERA INOSTROZA BERNARDINASEPULT. LUIS NEIRA RIVERA PATIO 18 Nº 361 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/21/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA RETAMAL LUZ A.PATIO 11 Nº 117 DE PARVULOS
03/22/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ INOSTROZA ORLANDO E.NICHO Nº 2344 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/22/66 00:00:00POBLETE GODOY JUAN CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 118 DE PARVULOS
03/22/66 00:00:00VILUGRON GUINIMAN GUACOLDAPATIO 11 Nº 63 DE ADULTOS
03/22/66 00:00:00VERDUGO VERDUGO MARGARITA DEL C.BOV. VICTOR HIDALGO (F 538 R-1) PEDRO DEL SOLAR Nº 06
03/22/66 00:00:00TRONCOSO OPAZO JAVIER A.PATIO 11 Nº 119 DE PARVULOS
03/22/66 00:00:00SOTO MUÑOZ JUAN CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 120 DE PARVULOS
03/22/66 00:00:00CARRILLO OLATE JAIME E.PATIO 11 Nº 121 DE PARVULOS
03/22/66 00:00:00CUITIÑO PEREZ HECTOR ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 69 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/22/66 00:00:00RIVAS INOSTROZA MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 122 DE PARVULOS
03/22/66 00:00:00FICHER DAVILA MARTA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 61 DE ADULTOS
03/22/66 00:00:00DEVCIC BRADANOVICH PEDRONICHO Nº 2240 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/22/66 00:00:00AGUILERA CONCHA LUCILA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 123 DE PARVULOS
03/23/66 00:00:00CARRASCO CARRASCO ROSENDO S.BOV. RAMON CARRASCO (F 403 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
03/23/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 124 DE PARVULOS
03/23/66 00:00:00GARCIA CHAMORRO LUIS ALEJANDROPATIO 11 Nº 125 DE PARVULOS
03/23/66 00:00:00SAEZ ESCOBAR RUTH TERESASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 259 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/23/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA GONZALEZ XIMENA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 10 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/23/66 00:00:00MELO SAAVEDRA JUAN RAMONPATIO 11 Nº 126 DE PARVULOS
03/23/66 00:00:00VIVAR VIVAR JOSE GABRIELPATIO 11 Nº 64 DE ADULTOS
03/24/66 00:00:00GOMEZ SAN MARTIN JOSE M.PATIO 11 Nº 127 DE PARVULOS
03/24/66 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ MARIAMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
03/24/66 00:00:00GODOY GARAY MARIA CRISTINAPATIO 11 Nº 128 DE PARVULOS
03/24/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
03/24/66 00:00:00QUEZADA FLORES CELESTINAFOSA COMUN
03/24/66 00:00:00LUENGO MORA HECTOR FERNANDOPATIO 11 Nº 129 DE PARVULOS
03/24/66 00:00:00LEON GOMEZ ANDRES ALEJANDROPATIO 11 Nº 130 DE PARVULOS
03/24/66 00:00:00CABEZAS FICA RAMON ARTUROPATIO 11 Nº 131 DE PARVULOS
03/24/66 00:00:00ROJAS VERA RODOLFO ANTONIOFOSA COMUN
03/24/66 00:00:00LARA VALENZUELA OMAR ERNESTOPATIO 11 Nº 132 DE PARVULOS
03/24/66 00:00:00LARA VALENZUELA ROSA MONICAPATIO 11 Nº 133 DE PARVULOS
03/24/66 00:00:00CARTES CABRERA GUILLERMO JOSEPATIO 11 Nº 134 DE PARVULOS
03/24/66 00:00:00SILVA ALARCON JOSE HUGOPATIO 11 Nº 67 DE ADULTOS
03/24/66 00:00:00MORA JARA LUIS EDUARDONICHO Nº 1063 LADO CHEPE
03/24/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA COLOMA LUIS A.PATIO 11 Nº 135 DE PARVULOS
03/25/66 00:00:00DE LA HOZ DIAZ VICTORIANO S.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 85 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/25/66 00:00:00ORELLANA CAMPOS ZENOBIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 136 DE PARVULOS
03/25/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ BARRERA ALEJANDRO A.PATIO 11 Nº 137 DE PARVULOS
03/25/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN VALDERRAMA ROSA E.PATIO 11 Nº 138 DE PARVULOS
03/26/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ ROMAN CARMEN ROSABOV. LUZMILA GONZALEZ (F 525 R-2) LOS CIPRESES ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
03/26/66 00:00:00MORALES MUÑOZ MERCELA NATALIAMAUS. PRIMO PECCHI (F 115 R-1) LOS CIPRECES ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
03/26/66 00:00:00QUIROZ FLORES LAURAPATIO 11 Nº 139 DE PARVULOS
03/26/66 00:00:00LEIVA CARDENAS HAYDEE DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 140 DE PARVULOS
03/26/66 00:00:00DIAZ JARMETT PABLO DANIELMAUS. PABLO DIAZ (F 110 R-1) PATRICIO MULGREW ESQUINA LOS AROMOS
03/26/66 00:00:00GARRIDO FUENTES ALEXANDRO JOSEPATIO 11 Nº 141 DE PARVULOS
03/26/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MELLA JAIME SALVADORPATIO 11 Nº 142 DE PARVULOS
03/26/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA RIFFO JUAN ESTEBANPATIO 11 Nº 69 DE ADULTOS
03/27/66 00:00:00PEREZ SANDOVAL ELIANAPATIO 11 Nº 70 DE ADULTOS
03/27/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ MARQUEZ PEDROSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 158 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/27/66 00:00:00CUADROS CORONADO SEGUNDO L.MAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
03/27/66 00:00:00PINILLA FLORES GREGORIOPATIO 11 Nº 72 DE ADULTOS
03/27/66 00:00:00GARCIA GAETE HECTOR ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 430 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/28/66 00:00:00MERINO MERINO RODOLFO A.BOV. SEBASTIAN BAREYNS (F 167 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO LAMAS
03/28/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA LEON LEONORNICHO Nº 2301 LADO TALCAHUANO
03/28/66 00:00:00CAMUS GONZALEZ JUAN A.MAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
03/28/66 00:00:00LEIVA BECERRA ROGELIOPATIO 11 Nº 143 DE PARVULOS
03/28/66 00:00:00DIAZ RIQUELME JUAN CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 144 DE PARVULOS
03/28/66 00:00:00ORMEÑO GUAJARDO CLAUDIOPATIO 11 Nº 145 DE PARVULOS
03/28/66 00:00:00FUENTEALBA MOLINA LEONARDO J.PATIO 11 Nº 146 DE PARVULOS
03/28/66 00:00:00CORREA ALVAREZ ROSA AMELIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 369 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/29/66 00:00:00CASTRO VILLEGAS HECTOR MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 147 DE PARVULOS
03/29/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ PASTEN VIVIANE JANETTNICHO Nº 106 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
03/29/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA MANRIQUEZ FABIOLA C.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 176 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/30/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN BUSTAMANTE MARIA J.MAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
03/30/66 00:00:00FLORES BARRA JOSE MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 75 DE ADULTOS
03/30/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 148 DE PARVULOS
03/30/66 00:00:00JARA SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 76 DE ADULTOS
03/30/66 00:00:00LACROIX VALERIA JUAN C.PATIO 11 Nº 149 DE PARVULOS
03/30/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 150 DE PARVULOS
03/30/66 00:00:00TORRIJOS BRAVO STELLA FRANCISCAPATIO 11 Nº 151 DE PARVULOS
03/30/66 00:00:00QUINTANA JUAN BERNABEPATIO 11 Nº 77 DE ADULTOS
03/30/66 00:00:00FUENTEALBA DORILA DEL CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 79 DE ADULTOS
03/31/66 00:00:00NAVARRO CARRASCO MARIA CECILIAPATIO 11 Nº 152 DE PARVULOS
03/31/66 00:00:00CISTERNAS SEGOVIA ALICIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 153 DE PARVULOS
03/31/66 00:00:00VEJAR VASQUEZ NEMESIO S.BOV. NEMESIO VEJAR (F 574 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQUINA ANDRES LAMAS
03/31/66 00:00:00MORA VERGARA MARIA TERESASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 96 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/66 00:00:00MANSILLA COFRE MANUEL ARMANDOBOV. SEBASTIAN BAREYNS (F 167 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO LAMAS
03/31/66 00:00:00PLAZA AGUAYO XIMENA I.PATIO 11 Nº 154 DE PARVULOS
03/31/66 00:00:00RIQUELME CABRERA JUAN DE LA C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 122 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
03/31/66 00:00:00TIZNADO MAUREIRA SERGIO H.PATIO 11 Nº 156 DE PARVULOS
04/01/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ BELLO ANA RITAPATIO 11 Nº 80 DE ADULTOS
04/01/66 00:00:00ULLOA MONTECINOS JUANA ROSASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 538 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/01/66 00:00:00DIAZ JIMENEZ GABRIEL FELIPEPATIO 11 Nº 155 DE PARVULOS
04/01/66 00:00:00ROJAS CHAVEZ RENE MIGUELPATIO 11 Nº 157 DE PARVULOS
04/01/66 00:00:00JARA THORM ELSAPATIO 11 Nº 82 DE ADULTOS
04/02/66 00:00:00CABALLERO NIEVESNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2041 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/02/66 00:00:00CARO CHANDIA ALBERTA DEL C.BOV. ANTONIO EMMANUELY ( F 452 R-1) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE AVDA. ESPAÑA Y SGTO. ALDEA
04/02/66 00:00:00ALARCON BUSTOS NELBA A.BOV. JUANA PASTOR (F 502 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 126
04/02/66 00:00:00LARA GAJARDO ROSA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 83 DE ADULTOS
04/02/66 00:00:00FRAILE HERNANDEZ EMILIONICHO Nº 2298 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/03/66 00:00:00PUENTES DIAZ ISRAEL ENRIQUEPATIO 11 Nº 158 DE PARVULOS
04/03/66 00:00:00GALAZ PARRA CLERIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 513 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/03/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA NAVARRETE MARIABOV. GUILLERMINA ALISTER (F 336 R-2) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE ESPERANZA Y SENTIMIENTO
04/04/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ GUIÑEZ BERNARDANICHO Nº 2350 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/04/66 00:00:00ROMERO ZAVALA MARCELINAPATIO 11 Nº 84 DE ADULTOS
04/04/66 00:00:00ALMENDRA BAHAMONDES ARTUROSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 39 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/04/66 00:00:00CHAVEZ ROSA ESTERPATIO 11 Nº 86 DE ADULTOS
04/04/66 00:00:00PEREIRA CIFUENTES MYRIAM R.PATIO 11 Nº 159 DE PARVULOS
04/04/66 00:00:00PEREIRA PEREIRA VICTOR FERNANDOPATIO 11 Nº 160 DE PARVULOS
04/04/66 00:00:00DE LA SOTTA BENAVENTE MARIA DEL R.MAUS. DOMINGO DE LA SOTTA (F 20 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 486 ESQ. SANTO DOMINGO
04/04/66 00:00:00VILLA MORALES HECTOR FRANCISCOPATIO 11 Nº 161 DE PARVULOS
04/04/66 00:00:00OPAZO JARA ESMERITA ESTRELLAPATIO 11 Nº 162 DE PARVULOS
04/04/66 00:00:00CARRERA ERNESTOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 247 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/04/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA TORRES MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 163 DE PARVULOS
04/04/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL SANDOVAL ROSA E.PATIO 11 Nº 164 DE PARVULOS
04/05/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 393 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/05/66 00:00:00RIVAS RODRIGUEZ MARIA I.BOV. PEDRO RIVAS (F 306 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
04/05/66 00:00:00GARRIDO CASTILLO FERNANDAPATIO 11 Nº 165 DE PARVULOS
04/05/66 00:00:00CISTERNAZ VERGARA IVONNE M.PATIO 11 Nº 166 DE PARVULOS
04/05/66 00:00:00QUIROZ ESCOBAR FLORIDA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 60 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/05/66 00:00:00BOUNIOT VEGA JOSE RICARDOPATIO 11 Nº 167 DE PARVULOS
04/06/66 00:00:00SALAZAR GEREGAT LIDIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 329 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/06/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 168 DE PARVULOS
04/06/66 00:00:00TAPIA SOBARZO JUANA ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 89 DE ADULTOS
04/06/66 00:00:00BUSTOS BUSTOS MAURICIO DEL CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 90 DE ADULTOS
04/06/66 00:00:00KUHN FUENTES EMASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 377 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/06/66 00:00:00CHANDIA BADILLÑA MARIA C.PATIO 11 Nº 169 DE PARVULOS
04/07/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
04/07/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
04/07/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 170 DE PARVULOS
04/07/66 00:00:00MENDOZA BASTIAS ALBARITAPATIO 11 Nº 91 DE ADULTOS
04/07/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN REYES DOMINGOPATIO 11 Nº 92 DE ADULTOS
04/08/66 00:00:00CACERES COLOMA JUANA M.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 382 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/08/66 00:00:00ROSAS MUÑOZ TITO ARMANDOPATIO 11 Nº 171 DE PARVULOS
04/09/66 00:00:00SPIES PARRA LEOPOLDO ALFREDOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 169 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/09/66 00:00:00RIVAS ARAYA ROSALIANICHO Nº 723 LADO CHEPE
04/09/66 00:00:00DALL"ORSO TAPIA ELENA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 93 DE ADULTOS
04/09/66 00:00:00CABEZAS MORALES JUANA MARIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 385 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/66 00:00:00AGUILERA VEGA FIDELASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 521 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/10/66 00:00:00RIVAS INOSTROZA EDGARDO E.PATIO 11 Nº 172 DE PARVULOS
04/10/66 00:00:00ESCOBAR SALAZAR MARIA G.PATIO 11 Nº 173 DE PARVULOS
04/10/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MUÑOZ FILOMENA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 393 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/11/66 00:00:00PACHECO TOLOZA PATRICIO BERNABEPATIO 11 Nº 174 DE PARVULOS
04/11/66 00:00:00ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ CELMIRAPATIO 11 Nº 95 DE ADULTOS
04/11/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA CARLOS E.PATIO 11 Nº 175 DE PARVULOS
04/11/66 00:00:00ARANEDA AGUILERA ANGELICA I.PATIO 11 Nº 176 DE PARVULOS
04/11/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 177 DE PARVULOS
04/11/66 00:00:00LIENCURA INAIPIL MARIA T.PATIO 11 Nº 178 DE PARVULOS
04/11/66 00:00:00JARA GONZALEZ EDISON PATRICIOPATIO 11 Nº 179 DE PARVULOS
04/11/66 00:00:00QUILAPI INOSTROZA PEDRO H.PATIO 11 Nº 180 DE PARVULOS
04/11/66 00:00:00FREIRE MORA ALEJANDROPATIO 11 Nº 181 DE PARVULOS
04/11/66 00:00:00PAREDES ESPINOZA INES LORENAPATIO 11 Nº 182 DE PARVULOS
04/11/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ RIQUELME JUANPATIO 11 Nº 96 DE ADULTOS
04/12/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA TORRES JOSE LUISSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 368 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/12/66 00:00:00INZUNZA OLIVARES GUSTAVO A.PATIO 11 Nº 183 DE PARVULOS
04/12/66 00:00:00ROJAS ROZAS AGUSTINBOV. EXEQUIEL VILLARREAL (F 457 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 49
04/12/66 00:00:00FONSECA MONSALVES MAURICIO A.PATIO 11 Nº 184 DE PARVULOS
04/12/66 00:00:00NUÑEZ MUÑOZ JOSE BASILIOPATIO 11 Nº 185 DE PARVULOS
04/12/66 00:00:00CAAMAÑO GARRIDO SOLANGE DE LAS M.PATIO 11 Nº 186 DE PARVULOS
04/12/66 00:00:00CISTERNA SOTO JULIO HUMBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 97 DE ADULTOS
04/12/66 00:00:00SALAZAR LEAL SERGIO ALFONSOPATIO 11 Nº 187 DE PARVULOS
04/12/66 00:00:00ZUÑIGA ALVAREZ JUANAPATIO 11 Nº 98 DE ADULTOS
04/12/66 00:00:00ROBLES PEREIRA MARIOMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
04/13/66 00:00:00GELI PANGRAZI CARLOSNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2173 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/13/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA MARIANGEL FIDELINABOV. CIRILO OSSES (F 473 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
04/13/66 00:00:00TORRES CHAPARRO JUANA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 99 DE ADULTOS
04/13/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE VELOSO JUDITH A.PATIO 11 Nº 188 DE PARVULOS
04/13/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA CIFUENTES JOSE CRUZPATIO 11 Nº 100 DE ADULTOS
04/13/66 00:00:00TORO BARRA EMAPATIO 11 Nº 102 DE ADULTOS
04/13/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ SOTO WENCESLAOPATIO 11 Nº 103 DE ADULTOS
04/13/66 00:00:00VERGARA MUÑOZ RAUL RENEPATIO 11 Nº 104 DE ADULTOS
04/13/66 00:00:00MATUS GUZMAN LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 105 DE ADULTOS
04/13/66 00:00:00IBAÑEZ RIVAS EDUARDONICHO Nº 1626 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/14/66 00:00:00GALLEGOS CANCINO LAURA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2173 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/14/66 00:00:00SOLIS CARO AURISTELA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 106 DE ADULTOS
04/14/66 00:00:00CEDEÑO ELENA DOMINGONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2165 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/14/66 00:00:00HERRERA MEDEL JOSE JAVIERPATIO 11 Nº 189 DE PARVULOS
04/14/66 00:00:00PARRA URIBE HERNAN ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 190 DE PARVULOS
04/14/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL ILLESCA LUIS MIGUELPATIO 11 Nº 191 DE PARVULOS
04/14/66 00:00:00ROMERO OROSTICA NELLY EVELYNPATIO 11 Nº 192 DE PARVULOS
04/15/66 00:00:00PAREDES SANTANDER HECTOR ELADIOPATIO 11 Nº 193 DE PARVULOS
04/15/66 00:00:00SARAVIA RIQUELME JUAN DE D.PATIO 11 Nº 194 DE PARVULOS
04/15/66 00:00:00BARRA SALVO RUDECINDOFOSA COMUN
04/15/66 00:00:00CARRASCO CARRASCO ANDRESFOSA COMUN
04/15/66 00:00:00PEDREROS MARTANICHO Nº 1513 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/15/66 00:00:00MENDOZA SEPULVEDA GUILLERMO A.PATIO 11 Nº 195 DE PARVULOS
04/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
04/16/66 00:00:00GARATE HERMOSILLA EDMUNDO C.BOV. ANA HERMOSILLA (F 517 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
04/16/66 00:00:00ROMAN ROMAN MARIA TERESAPATIO 11 Nº 196 DE PARVULOS
04/16/66 00:00:00ACEVEDO FERNANDEZ EDITA JESUSPATIO 11 Nº 197 DE PARVULOS
04/16/66 00:00:00REBOLLEDO MUÑOZ DANIEL F.PATIO 11 Nº 198 DE PARVULOS
04/16/66 00:00:00REBOLLEDO MUÑOZ MIGUEL M.PATIO 11 Nº 198 DE PARVULOS
04/16/66 00:00:00TORRES WANGLOBEN MOISESPATIO 11 Nº 199 DE PARVULOS
04/16/66 00:00:00RIFFO AGUAYO CLARISASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 611 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/16/66 00:00:00CID ZAPATA YANETTE DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 02 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/17/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA ARRIAGADA MARCIA F.PATIO 11 Nº 200 DE PARVULOS
04/17/66 00:00:00VARGAS BARRIGA NANCY ESTERPATIO 11 Nº 202 DE PARVULOS
04/17/66 00:00:00CEA CEA FLORENTINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 383 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/17/66 00:00:00CASTRO RAVANAL DARIO OCTAVIOPATIO 11 Nº 203 DE PARVULOS
04/17/66 00:00:00BECERRA ENCINA FERNANDO R.PATIO 11 Nº 204 DE PARVULOS
04/17/66 00:00:00PUELPAN HUAIQUIPAN MARIA E.PATIO 11 Nº 201 DE PARVULOS
04/18/66 00:00:00SALAZAR GUTIERREZ MARIA E.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 23 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/18/66 00:00:00REBOLLEDO MARTINEZ MANUEL R.BOV. TEODORO CAMPOS (F 287 R-1) PROVIDENCIA Nº 719
04/18/66 00:00:00ESCARES BAEZA LUIS ENRIQUEPATIO 11 Nº 205 DE PARVULOS
04/18/66 00:00:00ROMERO CARDENAS ROLANDO C.PATIO 11 Nº 206 DE PARVULOS
04/18/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RIVEROS MONICA J.PATIO 11 Nº 207 DE PARVULOS
04/18/66 00:00:00MORALES MARTINEZ FREDDY ROBINSONPATIO 11 Nº 208 DE PARVULOS
04/19/66 00:00:00SAGARDIA SAGARDIA DANIEL A.FOSA COMUN
04/19/66 00:00:00CARVALLO SAEZ MARIA SONIAPATIO 11 Nº 209 DE PARVULOS
04/19/66 00:00:00LAMAS URRA JAIME EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
04/19/66 00:00:00PEREZ FERNANDEZ PABLO ENRIQUEPATIO 11 Nº 211 DE PARVULOS
04/19/66 00:00:00VEGA NAVARRETE SEGUNDO SALVADORPATIO 11 Nº 110 DE ADULTOS
04/19/66 00:00:00JARA CONEJEROS JUANA DE DIOSPATIO 11 Nº 111 DE ADULTOS
04/19/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ VARGAS EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 112 DE ADULTOS
04/19/66 00:00:00QUIJADA RODRIGUEZ ELIANA M.PATIO 11 Nº 212 DE PARVULOS
04/19/66 00:00:00NUÑEZ TOTIN JUANAPATIO 11 Nº 113 DE ADULTOS
04/19/66 00:00:00MERINO PINTO GUSTAVO GUILLERMOPATIO 11 Nº 114 DE ADULTOS
04/20/66 00:00:00BASCUÑAN BASCUÑAN GUILLERMO A.NICHO Nº 234 LADO TALCAHUANO
04/20/66 00:00:00ROCHA ESPINOZA ANA MARIABOV. LUISA MELLA (F 456 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 47
04/20/66 00:00:00YAÑEZ YAÑEZ ROSARIOPATIO 11 Nº 116 DE ADULTOS
04/20/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA HIDALGO MARCOS A.PATIO 11 Nº 213 DE PARVULOS
04/20/66 00:00:00NUÑEZ BURGOS MARIA GRICELDAPATIO 11 Nº 117 DE ADULTOS
04/21/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 214 DE PARVULOS
04/21/66 00:00:00CAMPOS JOFRE HUMBERTONICHO Nº 1867 LADO CHEPE
04/21/66 00:00:00HIDALGO JEREZ HEBERTONICHO Nº 1840 LADO CHEPE
04/21/66 00:00:00TOLEDO SOTO CARLOS LEONARDONICHO Nº 1113 LADO CHEPE
04/21/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MONTENEGRO MARGARITA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 397 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/21/66 00:00:00ROBLES MUÑOZ EDDY ELIZABETHPATIO 11 Nº 215 DE PARVULOS
04/22/66 00:00:00VILLALOBOS ERICES JUAN ALBERTOBOV. JUAN BERNALES (F 503 R-1) I. LANGEVIN
04/22/66 00:00:00CONCHA HERMOSILLA JUAN R.MAUS. SIND. CLUB CONCEPCION (F 94 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
04/22/66 00:00:00ALARCON ZAPATA EDELMIRAPATIO 11 Nº 118 DE ADULTOS
04/22/66 00:00:00OPAZO MELI PATRICIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 216 DE PARVULOS
04/22/66 00:00:00PEÑA PEÑA HUMBERTOFOSA COMUN
04/22/66 00:00:00RIFFO TAPIA HERMINIO DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 119 DE ADULTOS
04/22/66 00:00:00ROZAS HERNANDEZ LUCIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 120 DE ADULTOS
04/22/66 00:00:00DURAN RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSEMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
04/23/66 00:00:00CORREA FICA ANA VIOLETASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 390 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/23/66 00:00:00MORALES MORALES MARCELA DEL P.PATIO 11 Nº 217 DE PARVULOS
04/23/66 00:00:00ESTRADA ORTEGA ERIKAPATIO 11 Nº 218 DE PARVULOS
04/23/66 00:00:00CHAVARRIA ZAPATA JOSE RICARDOPATIO 11 Nº 219 DE PARVULOS
04/23/66 00:00:00SANZANA MUÑOZ AVELINOMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
04/23/66 00:00:00LEIVA JARA NANCY IRENEPATIO 11 Nº 220 DE PARVULOS
04/23/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS YAÑEZ HECTOR A.PATIO 11 Nº 221 DE PARVULOS
04/23/66 00:00:00EVANS TORRES PATRICIA GEORGINANICHO Nº 1114 LADO CHEPE
04/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 222 DE PARVULOS
04/25/66 00:00:00RUIZ AGUAYO LUIS ALBERTOBOV. RICARDA FERNANDEZ (F 486 R-1) PATIO INGLES
04/25/66 00:00:00GOUET LOPEZ MANUEL HUMBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 223 DE PARVULOS
04/25/66 00:00:00MEDRANO DE LA FUENTE MICHEL HERNANPATIO 11 Nº 224 DE PARVULOS
04/25/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 225 DE PARVULOS
04/25/66 00:00:00VALLEJOS CASTILLO JUAN ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 226 DE PARVULOS
04/25/66 00:00:00CERON GONZALEZ ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 123 DE ADULTOS
04/25/66 00:00:00CIFUENTES NAVALON PEDRO JOSEPATIO 11 Nº 125 DE ADULTOS
04/25/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ SUAZO EUNICE SOLEDADPATIO 11 Nº 227 DE PARVULOS
04/26/66 00:00:00BUSTOS SAN MARTIN BERTA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 68 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/26/66 00:00:00MORAGA GALLARDO EDUVIGIS DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 126 DE ADULTOS
04/26/66 00:00:00SUAZO SOLAR LUIS EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 228 DE PARVULOS
04/26/66 00:00:00HERRERA NAVARRETE HERMINIABOV. MANUEL MARTINEZ (F 402 R-1) SIN UBICACIÓN
04/26/66 00:00:00CAMPOS FLORIO EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 128 DE ADULTOS
04/26/66 00:00:00YAÑEZ MUÑOZ JUANA TERESAPATIO 11 Nº 129 DE ADULTOS
04/26/66 00:00:00LOPEZ RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 229 DE PARVULOS
04/26/66 00:00:00INOSTROZA CASTILLO JOSE RENEPATIO 11 Nº 131 DE ADULTOS
04/26/66 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ VERGARA MATILDESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 391 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/26/66 00:00:00FUENTES AVENDAÑO MAGDALENA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 230 DE PARVULOS
04/26/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 231 DE PARVULOS
04/26/66 00:00:00GAETE CAMPOS JESSICA TATIANAPATIO 11 Nº 232 DE PARVULOS
04/26/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MOLINA RAMON EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 132 DE ADULTOS
04/26/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ OLIVAREZ FELIXPATIO 11 Nº 135 DE ADULTOS
04/27/66 00:00:00BETANCOURT RIOS MARIA CARLOTAMAUS. RELIGIOSAS SAGRADO CORAZON(F 42 R-1)P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M.URREJOLA
04/27/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ BAHAMONDES LUIS A.PATIO 11 Nº 233 DE PARVULOS
04/27/66 00:00:00LEIVA ARAVENA RODOLFO SERGIOPATIO 11 Nº 234 DE PARVULOS
04/27/66 00:00:00ORIAS NEIRA HERNAN EVANGELISTAPATIO 11 Nº 235 DE PARVULOS
04/27/66 00:00:00ALARCON BUSTOS ALEJANDROBOV. JUANA PASTOR (F 502 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 126
04/27/66 00:00:00HERMOSILLA RIFO ALBERTINA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 236 DE PARVULOS
04/27/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 237 DE PARVULOS
04/27/66 00:00:00CEA NORAMBUENA MARCO ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 349 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/27/66 00:00:00ARANEDA ARAYA JUAN PATRICIOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 172 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/27/66 00:00:00FRIZ CIFUENTES JOSE ALEJOPATIO 11 Nº 137 DE ADULTOS
04/27/66 00:00:00QUIROZ ARRIAGADA CELIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 141 DE ADULTOS
04/27/66 00:00:00MORALES CASTILLO TERESAPATIO 11 Nº 142 DE ADULTOS
04/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
04/28/66 00:00:00DIAZ CAMPOS CARMENBOV. SANTIAGO MORA DIAZ PATIO 13 Nº 41 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/28/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ BLANCA AMELIANICHO Nº 1864 LADO CHEPE
04/28/66 00:00:00IPINZA SCHIAVI PAULAMAUS. PEDRO SCHIAVI (F 89 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
04/28/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE BUSTOS JUANAPATIO 11 Nº 238 DE PARVULOS
04/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 239 DE PARVULOS
04/28/66 00:00:00ORMEÑO ELENA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 747 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/28/66 00:00:00CUEVAS AGUILAR SANTIAGOPATIO 11 Nº 143 DE ADULTOS
04/28/66 00:00:00ASTUDILLO DIAZ ORFELINA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 145 DE ADULTOS
04/29/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARIA RUPERTAPATIO 11 Nº 146 DE ADULTOS
04/29/66 00:00:00ORELLANA GUTIERREZ MARCOS A.PATIO 11 Nº 240 DE PARVULOS
04/29/66 00:00:00OPAZO SILVA JACQUELINEPATIO 11 Nº 241 DE PARVULOS
04/30/66 00:00:00HAUSELMANN EHSENFELD ABURTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 398 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/30/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 242 DE PARVULOS
04/30/66 00:00:00JARA MONTECINOS MARITZA DEL ALBAPATIO 11 Nº 243 DE PARVULOS
04/30/66 00:00:00CABEZAS GAJARDO JORGE A.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 546 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/30/66 00:00:00OSORIO FLORES MARIA ISABELNICHO Nº 221 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
04/30/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA JARA MANUEL DAVIDSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 376 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/01/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA MOSCOSO VICENTEMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
05/01/66 00:00:00MELO ZAPATA JOSE GERMANSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 413 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/01/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA ZOILA ROSASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 384 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/02/66 00:00:00SAINZ SANDOVAL JUAN PABLOMAUS. SOC. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 03 (F 207 R-2) N. ALLENDE ESQ. AVDA. ESPAÑA
05/02/66 00:00:00SALINAS CORNEJO SERAFINNICHO Nº 1868 LADO CHEPE
05/02/66 00:00:00GRANDON FLORES ROSA ELENANICHO Nº 1666 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
05/02/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 244 DE PARVULOS
05/02/66 00:00:00PAZ ZAMBRANO JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 11 Nº 245 DE PARVULOS
05/02/66 00:00:00RIQUELME MEDINA GEORGINA DE LAS N.PATIO 11 Nº 246 DE PARVULOS
05/02/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ SANZANA JUANAPATIO 11 Nº 247 DE PARVULOS
05/02/66 00:00:00PINCHEIRA CARO ELVIRANICHO Nº 1872 LADO CHEPE
05/02/66 00:00:00LARA YAÑEZ FERMIN NAZARIOPATIO 11 Nº 248 DE PARVULOS
05/02/66 00:00:00CIFUENTES MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 147 DE ADULTOS
05/02/66 00:00:00CARRASCO GARCIA MARIA LUISAPATIO 11 Nº 249 DE PARVULOS
05/02/66 00:00:00GOMEZ DURAN FRANCISCO P.PATIO 11 Nº 149 DE ADULTOS
05/02/66 00:00:00VENEGAS RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO E.PATIO 11 Nº 250 DE PARVULOS
05/02/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA ULLOA LUIS ARMANDOBOV. LUIS SANHUEZA (F 387 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
05/03/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 251 DE PARVULOS
05/03/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ TAPIA JUANA ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 150 DE ADULTOS
05/03/66 00:00:00RUIZ PAZ PATRICIA E.PATIO 11 Nº 252 DE PARVULOS
05/03/66 00:00:00RUIZ PAZ JANET IVONPATIO 11 Nº 252 DE PARVULOS
05/03/66 00:00:00GAETE GAETE FLORINDA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 152 DE ADULTOS
05/04/66 00:00:00MADSEN THIELEMANN MAXIMO EDUARDOFAM MADSEN PASSALAQUA (F 182 - 382 R-1) J. M. ZAÑARTU
05/04/66 00:00:00MENA ROMERO VICTOR MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 253 DE PARVULOS
05/04/66 00:00:00FONTENA VILLALOBOS MARIA LUZNICHO Nº 812 LADO CHEPE
05/04/66 00:00:00CISTERNAS TORRES ROSAUROMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
05/04/66 00:00:00MEZA HERRERA BERTO ABELPATIO 11 Nº 153 DE ADULTOS
05/04/66 00:00:00CASTILLA BERRERA SERGIOPATIO 11 Nº 254 DE PARVULOS
05/05/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA RAMIREZ JOSE CAMILOBOV. JOSE SEPULVEDA RAMIREZ PATIO 13 Nº 478 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 255 DE PARVULOS
05/05/66 00:00:00BEDWELL ROA ROBERT OSWALDSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 381 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/05/66 00:00:00BELTRAN OSSES NANCY DEL C.BOV. APARICIO OSSES (F 431 R-2) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE HORIZONTE Y LAS PALMERAS Nº 06
05/05/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ JUAN ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 154 DE ADULTOS
05/06/66 00:00:00LLANOS GARCIA ANABOV. TOMAS LLANOS (S/F)
05/06/66 00:00:00PASTOR LEON MARIAPATIO 11 Nº 155 DE ADULTOS
05/06/66 00:00:00PEDREROS REYES MALVINAPATIO 11 Nº 257 DE PARVULOS
05/06/66 00:00:00OPAZO TORO DOMINGOPATIO 11 Nº 157 DE ADULTOS
05/07/66 00:00:00SEGUEL SEGUEL MANUEL A.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 295 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/07/66 00:00:00ORELLANA ORELLANA YOLANDA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 79 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/07/66 00:00:00CARRASCO SEGURA FLORA NELLYNICHO Nº 14 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
05/07/66 00:00:00LLONS CAMPOS WILLIAMS FREDERICHPATIO 11 Nº 258 DE PARVULOS
05/07/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ MARIA A.PATIO 11 Nº 259 DE PARVULOS
05/07/66 00:00:00MORA GARRIDO FRANCISCOPATIO 11 Nº 158 DE ADULTOS
05/07/66 00:00:00CIFUENTES BORQUEZ ELVIRA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 160 DE ADULTOS
05/07/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)MAUS. JOSE BASAUR (F 104 R-1) LOS AROMOS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y LAS LILAS
05/08/66 00:00:00VALLADARES GOMEZ MARIA R.NICHO Nº 857 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/08/66 00:00:00LEIVA CUEVAS MARITZA IRENESEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 623 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/09/66 00:00:00MARIN OLIVA ALBINA CLARAPATIO 11 Nº 268 DE PARVULOS
05/09/66 00:00:00BUSTOS MALDONADO CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 162 DE ADULTOS
05/09/66 00:00:00LEAL LEAL JUAN ISAACPATIO 11 Nº 262 DE PARVULOS
05/09/66 00:00:00TORRES CHAMORRO JUAN JOSEPATIO 11 Nº 263 DE PARVULOS
05/10/66 00:00:00VILLALON WELLS LUIS GUILLERMOBOV. JULIA SONE ( F 309 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO LAMAS
05/10/66 00:00:00SEGURA SEGURA ALEJANDRO ROBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 264 DE PARVULOS
05/10/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN GUZMAN ARTURO H.MAUS. CONG. ORDEN FRANCISCANA SEGLAR (F 141 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS/ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
05/10/66 00:00:00IBAÑEZ ORTEGA JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 11 Nº 163 DE ADULTOS
05/10/66 00:00:00MALDONADO SOBARZO LUISA M.PATIO 11 Nº 266 DE PARVULOS
05/10/66 00:00:00FLORES SUAZO MARIBEL EUGENIAPATIO 11 Nº 267 DE PARVULOS
05/10/66 00:00:00NEIRA GONZALEZ CARLOS A.PATIO 11 Nº 166 DE ADULTOS
05/10/66 00:00:00NEIRA BUSTAMANTE JUAN R.PATIO 11 Nº 268 DE PARVULOS
05/10/66 00:00:00ISLA GONZALEZ PEDROFOSA COMUN
05/11/66 00:00:00VALDES CATALAN LUIS OSVALDOFOSA COMUN
05/11/66 00:00:00BARRIENTOS ESPINOZA MIGUEL A.PATIO 11 Nº 269 DE PARVULOS
05/12/66 00:00:00RAVANAL RETAMAL LUCILA E.PATIO 11 Nº 270 DE PARVULOS
05/12/66 00:00:00RIVERA QUEZADA JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 271 DE PARVULOS
05/13/66 00:00:00BARRA TOLEDO LUIS BERNARDINOPATIO 11 Nº 272 DE PARVULOS
05/13/66 00:00:00LOPEZ LOPEZ JULIO ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 399 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/13/66 00:00:00ORTEGA VEGA MARTASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 74 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/14/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA JOSE OSCARPATIO 11 Nº 168 DE ADULTOS
05/14/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ FREDES MARIANICHO Nº 41 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
05/14/66 00:00:00ARCE SEPULVEDA CELEDONIO SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 169 DE ADULTOS
05/14/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ RETAMAL PEDRO S.PATIO 11 Nº 170 DE ADULTOS
05/14/66 00:00:00SANTOS SILVA CIRILOPATIO 11 Nº 172 DE ADULTOS
05/14/66 00:00:00RIQUELME SOTO REMBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 117 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/14/66 00:00:00ROJAS GUERRERO EUGENIO H.PATIO 11 Nº 273 DE PARVULOS
05/14/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ SILVA NIEVES ALICIA C.PATIO 11 Nº 174 DE ADULTOS
05/15/66 00:00:00PAZ SOTO JUAN FERNANDOPATIO 11 Nº 274 DE PARVULOS
05/15/66 00:00:00CONSTANZO SANHUEZA GUADALUPE DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 275 DE PARVULOS
05/16/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA GUZMAN GREGORIO I.PATIO 11 Nº 276 DE PARVULOS
05/16/66 00:00:00COLE MARDONES FERNANDO ROSAMELSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 392 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 277 DE PARVULOS
05/16/66 00:00:00DIAZ CIPRIANAPATIO 11 Nº 175 DE ADULTOS
05/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 278 DE PARVULOS
05/16/66 00:00:00ARAYA ALCAINO VIVIANAPATIO 11 Nº 279 DE PARVULOS
05/17/66 00:00:00MERINO SOTO JOSE OSCARPATIO 11 Nº 280 DE PARVULOS
05/17/66 00:00:00CARO MORAGA HECTOR CESARPATIO 11 Nº 281 DE PARVULOS
05/17/66 00:00:00PARRA LUISA RAQUELAPATIO 11 Nº 176 DE ADULTOS
05/17/66 00:00:00VERA MORAGA MANUEL GUILLERMOSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 47 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/17/66 00:00:00PEREZ PAREDES GUILLERMOPATIO 11 Nº 178 DE ADULTOS
05/17/66 00:00:00SANZANA SANHUEZA JAIME H.PATIO 11 Nº 282 DE PARVULOS
05/17/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 283 DE PARVULOS
05/17/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS MUÑOZ FLOR MARIAPATIO 11 Nº 179 DE ADULTOS
05/17/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 179 DE ADULTOS
05/17/66 00:00:00LLANCAPAN ALVEAR JOSE LUISPATIO 11 Nº 285 DE PARVULOS
05/18/66 00:00:00LEON BARRA LUIS ARTURONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2049 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/18/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 286 DE PARVULOS
05/18/66 00:00:00VILLAR SALAZAR JOSE APOLINARIOSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 71 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/18/66 00:00:00POZO CO0NTRERAS EDISON EUGENIOPATIO 11 Nº 287 DE PARVULOS
05/20/66 00:00:00JAMES FERNANDEZ ISMAEL S.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 549 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/20/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RAMIREZ ALEJANDROSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 400 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/20/66 00:00:00RIQUELME CATRIL JORGE IVANPATIO 11 Nº 288 DE PARVULOS
05/20/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CONCHA EMA DEL R.PATIO 11 Nº 180 DE ADULTOS
05/20/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ LAGOS JUAN CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 290 DE PARVULOS
05/20/66 00:00:00GODOY DE LA FUENTE ESTELASEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 45 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/21/66 00:00:00TANNER MEIER JUANBOV. ERNESTO RUP (F 338 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y CALLE SIN NOMBRE
05/22/66 00:00:00MELLADO SALGADO YANIRA DE LA CRUZPATIO 11 Nº 291 DE PARVULOS
05/22/66 00:00:00AGUILERA BASTIAS ANDREA I.PATIO 11 Nº 292 DE PARVULOS
05/23/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 295 DE PARVULOS
05/23/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ ROSAMELSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 26 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/23/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ VIVEROS VICTOR DOMINGOSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 105 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/23/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 297 DE PARVULOS
05/23/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN JORGE A.PATIO 11 Nº 298 DE PARVULOS
05/23/66 00:00:00CRUCES ORMEÑO GERMAN FIDEROMOPATIO 11 Nº 299 DE PARVULOS
05/23/66 00:00:00CARRASCO VILLAGRAN RAMON S.PATIO 11 Nº 181 DE ADULTOS
05/23/66 00:00:00MORAGA BADILLA RITA ESTELASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 62 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/24/66 00:00:00INOSTROZA BURGOS JUANA CLEOFASEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 234 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 300 DE PARVULOS
05/24/66 00:00:00RIVERA ANAVALON CLAUDINA DEL R.MAUS. ARTURO SANHUEZA (F 105 R-1) LOS TILOS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
05/24/66 00:00:00SAN MIGUEL BREVIS PASCUAL E.PATIO 11 Nº 183 DE ADULTOS
05/24/66 00:00:00HERMOSILLA MARIA HORTENSIAMAUS. MARIA HERMOSILLA . (F 102 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
05/24/66 00:00:00POLANCO POLANCO JOSE GASPARPATIO 11 Nº 185 DE ADULTOS
05/24/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ SANDOVAL FIDELBOV. FIDEL HENRIQUEZ (F 379 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y GARDENIAS
05/24/66 00:00:00JARA MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGELPATIO 11 Nº 186 DE ADULTOS
05/24/66 00:00:00BAEZA DURAN LORENZO MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 301 DE PARVULOS
05/24/66 00:00:00JEREZ JOVINOSEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/24/66 00:00:00CID CRUCES JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 11 Nº 188 DE ADULTOS
05/25/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ GARCIA MARTA TERESABOV. MANUEL MUÑOZ (F 364 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DOMINGO PUGA
05/25/66 00:00:00MOLINA BRAVO TOMAS ALEJANDROSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 480 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/25/66 00:00:00HORMAZABAL VELOSO ALICIA A.BOV. PRIMITIVA AGURTO (F 566 R-1) PATIO ESTANQUES
05/25/66 00:00:00HIDALGO GONZALEZ INGRID MARIAPATIO 11 Nº 302 DE PARVULOS
05/25/66 00:00:00DIAZ CANALES WALTERIO ERNESTOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 78 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/26/66 00:00:00CAMPOS VENEGAS GUILLERMOPATIO 11 Nº 303 DE PARVULOS
05/26/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ NAVARRETE EDUARDOFOSA COMUN
05/26/66 00:00:00DIAZ MORA MARIA MAGDALENAFOSA COMUN
05/26/66 00:00:00BENAVENTE PAREDES JAIME J.PATIO 11 Nº 191 DE ADULTOS
05/26/66 00:00:00GARRIDO FUICA RUDECINDO G.PATIO 11 Nº 304 DE PARVULOS
05/27/66 00:00:00TRAMON CRUZ ESTEBANNICHO Nº 1824 LADO CHEPE
05/27/66 00:00:00LEPEZ RIVAS LUIS RIGOBERTOMAUS. MOISES LEPEZ (F 111 R-1) CALLE S/N ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
05/27/66 00:00:00TORRES CARMELAMODULO VERONICA FERRADA (F 544 R-1 185 R-3) J.M.URREJOLA ENTRE F.CABRERA / H.ZAMORA
05/27/66 00:00:00LERMANDA SAN MARTIN CLARA ROSANICHO Nº 1625 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
05/27/66 00:00:00PARRA PINTO ORFELINASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 463 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/27/66 00:00:00CHANDIA RATHGEB LISSETTE LEONORPATIO 11 Nº 305 DE PARVULOS
05/27/66 00:00:00VALLESPIR SAEZ GUILLERMO S.PATIO 11 Nº 193 DE ADULTOS
05/28/66 00:00:00CHAVEZ BASCUR SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 196 DE ADULTOS
05/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 306 DE PARVULOS
05/28/66 00:00:00COFRE AREVALO NICOLASAPATIO 11 Nº 194 DE ADULTOS
05/28/66 00:00:00GALVEZ ARAYA ANDRES HUMBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 195 DE ADULTOS
05/28/66 00:00:00MALDONADO MUÑOZ JUAN S.MAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
05/28/66 00:00:00VIDAL HERIBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 197 DE ADULTOS
05/29/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA FERNANDEZ JULIOBOV. PABLO REDON (F 370 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
05/29/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 307 DE PARVULOS
05/29/66 00:00:00SEGURA REBOLLEDO MARIA L.BOV. RECAEL SEGURA (F 481 R-1) DGO. PUGA
05/29/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 308 DE PARVULOS
05/29/66 00:00:00BETANCUR BUSTAMANTE PEDRO A.PATIO 11 Nº 198 DE ADULTOS
05/30/66 00:00:00OSSES MANUEL JESUSMAUS. EMMA VALLADARES (F 91 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
05/30/66 00:00:00MONJES SANHUEZA JOSE ARNOLDOSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 19 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/30/66 00:00:00FUENTES ARAYA JOSE ENRIQUEPATIO 11 Nº 309 DE PARVULOS
05/30/66 00:00:00TORRES HIDALGO NESTOR JAVIERPATIO 11 Nº 310 DE PARVULOS
05/30/66 00:00:00CONCHA RUBILAR MARIA A.PATIO 11 Nº 311 DE PARVULOS
05/31/66 00:00:00ROJAS ROJAS UBERLINDO A.NICHO Nº 1389 LADO TALCAHUANO
05/31/66 00:00:00FRIZ DAJER ISABEL MARGARITANICHO Nº 37 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
05/31/66 00:00:00MANZANO GOUET MARIA E.PATIO 11 Nº 314 DE PARVULOS
05/31/66 00:00:00RUBILAR ACUÑA LUIS ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 42 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/31/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 42 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/31/66 00:00:00VALDERRAMA ORELLANA REINALDO E.PATIO 11 Nº 315 DE PARVULOS
05/31/66 00:00:00GUZMAN CARO PEDRO EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 316 DE PARVULOS
05/31/66 00:00:00LOPEZ ROMAN MARCIAL A.PATIO 11 Nº 317 DE PARVULOS
05/31/66 00:00:00CASTRO BUCAREY GLADYS DE LAS M.NICHO Nº 16 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
05/31/66 00:00:00CAMPOS BOULDRES JOSE ELIASPATIO 11 Nº 199 DE ADULTOS
05/31/66 00:00:00SOLARI ARANCIBIA HORACIOPATIO 11 Nº 201 DE ADULTOS
06/01/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ ROJAS CRISTINA DEL C.NICHO Nº 262 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
06/01/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 319 DE PARVULOS
06/01/66 00:00:00CARTES GATICA SIXTOSEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 117 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/01/66 00:00:00NOCHES GATICA TOMASPATIO 11 Nº 202 DE ADULTOS
06/01/66 00:00:00TORRES VILLAGRAN JORGE J.PATIO 10 Nº 600 DE ADULTOS
06/01/66 00:00:00CARO MORAGA MANUEL IVANPATIO 11 Nº 320 DE PARVULOS
06/01/66 00:00:00CUEVAS YAÑEZ MARIA ERNAPATIO 11 Nº 203 DE ADULTOS
06/01/66 00:00:00GARRIDO ELSA DEL TRANSITONICHO Nº 1494 LADO CHEPE
06/02/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ CIFUENTES CLAUDIO A.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 256 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/02/66 00:00:00GALVEZ HERNANDEZ NELLY S.PATIO 11 Nº 321 DE PARVULOS
06/02/66 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS CARMEN ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 206 DE ADULTOS
06/03/66 00:00:00GALDAMEZ ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 207 DE ADULTOS
06/03/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 322 DE PARVULOS
06/03/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ BELMAR RICARDO G.PATIO 11 Nº 323 DE PARVULOS
06/03/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GONZALO A.PATIO 11 Nº 324 DE PARVULOS
06/03/66 00:00:00INZUNZA ORELLANA JAIME M.PATIO 11 Nº 325 DE PARVULOS
07/03/66 00:00:00GARRIDO SALAZAR PRUDENCIOPATIO 11 Nº 270 DE ADULTOS
07/03/66 00:00:00VARGAS ZAVALA ROBERTO MARIOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 84 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/03/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ RIFFO BEATRIZNICHO Nº 1214 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/04/66 00:00:00SAGREDO JORQUERA GLADYS NORABOV. FRANCISCA MERINO (F 472 R-1) T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA / SENTIMIENTO Y LAS PALMERAS
07/04/66 00:00:00MORALES MUÑOZ MARIA ROSASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 2 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/04/66 00:00:00LILLO MUÑOZ DARIOBOV. DULCELINA BUSTOS (F 450 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
07/04/66 00:00:00VARGAS ARROYO EDUARDO ANDRESPATIO 11 Nº 398 DE PARVULOS
07/04/66 00:00:00UBILLA PEÑA JUAN EDUARDOBOV. JOSE LUENGO (F 334 R-1) BELISARIO SAÑARTU
07/04/66 00:00:00CISTERNAS CARRERA PEDRO PABLOPATIO 11 Nº 399 DE PARVULOS
07/04/66 00:00:00REBOLLEDO VEJAR SILVIA DEL R.BOV. GUMERCINDO REBOLLEDO (F 400 R-1) T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA / LOS CIPRESES / HORIZONTE
07/04/66 00:00:00TORRES CONTRERAS VICTOR MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 271 DE ADULTOS
07/05/66 00:00:00DONOSO RUIZ ELENA VICTORIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 153 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/66 00:00:00VIDAL URRUTIA TERESA DE JESUSPATIO 11 Nº 400 DE PARVULOS
07/05/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 401 DE PARVULOS
07/05/66 00:00:00MATAMALA SANDOVAL DORA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 274 DE ADULTOS
07/05/66 00:00:00FLORES FRANCISCAMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
07/05/66 00:00:00ESCOBAR MORALES MARIA TANYAPATIO 11 Nº 402 DE PARVULOS
07/05/66 00:00:00VILLEGAS PARRA PEDRO NOLASCOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 550 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/05/66 00:00:00MOLINA MORA LUIS OSVALDOPATIO 11 Nº 403 DE PARVULOS
07/05/66 00:00:00LEIVA GARRIDO ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 404 DE PARVULOS
07/05/66 00:00:00JULIO GONZALEZ JULIOPATIO 11 Nº 275 DE ADULTOS
07/06/66 00:00:00CATALAN MENA OLGA IRMAPATIO 11 Nº 276 DE ADULTOS
07/06/66 00:00:00ZANZANA SANHUEZA RODOLFOBOV. RAMON ROJAS (F 158 R-1 586 R-2) LOS CIPRECES/HORIZONTE/T. MENCHACA Y J. M. URREJOLA
07/06/66 00:00:00ARAVENA MALVINAPATIO 11 Nº 278 DE ADULTOS
07/06/66 00:00:00CUEVAS PEREDES RICARDO A.PATIO 11 Nº 405 DE PARVULOS
07/07/66 00:00:00CARO HUENTELEO JEANETTE E.PATIO 11 Nº 406 DE PARVULOS
07/07/66 00:00:00RIVEROS ARANEDA MARGARITA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 106 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/07/66 00:00:00MOLINA DEL CANTO ARTURONICHO Nº 1836 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/07/66 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO RAMIREZ DEMISTA D.PATIO 11 Nº 280 DE ADULTOS
07/07/66 00:00:00TORRES TRONCOSO OLGA VIRGINIAPATIO 11 Nº 407 DE PARVULOS
07/07/66 00:00:00LAGOS CEA JUANAPATIO 11 Nº 408 DE PARVULOS
07/07/66 00:00:00GUERRA RIVAS JORGE EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 409 DE PARVULOS
07/07/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 410 DE PARVULOS
07/07/66 00:00:00VILLABLANCA RIVAS LUZ J.PATIO 11 Nº 411 DE PARVULOS
07/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
07/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
07/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
07/08/66 00:00:00HERTIG KIESSHAUER CLARA MARIABOV. PABLO KRAFT (F 474 R-2) P. MULGREW / J.M. ZAÑARTU / LAS ACACIAS / D. PUGA
07/08/66 00:00:00PINO BARRIGA AURELIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 420 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/09/66 00:00:00MANQUIAN MANQUIAN SEBASTIANPATIO 11 Nº 281 DE ADULTOS
07/11/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA MELLA JOSE MIGUELNICHO Nº 2316 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/11/66 00:00:00BRAVO CERDA FRUCTUOSOBOV. VIOLETA BRAVO (F 501 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 114
07/11/66 00:00:00VARAS BURDEU JORGE OSVALDOMAUS. EDMUNDO BURDEU (F 52 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
07/11/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA POBLETE JUAN SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 412 DE PARVULOS
07/11/66 00:00:00RIQUELME REBOLLEDO MARIANA C.BOV. JOSE MOYA (F 367 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS/H.ZAMORA/ANDRES LAMAS
07/11/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ PEREZ LUCILAPATIO 11 Nº 282 DE ADULTOS
07/11/66 00:00:00PAVEZ SALAZAR PASCUAL ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 413 DE PARVULOS
07/11/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 414 DE PARVULOS
07/11/66 00:00:00LAGOS ILLANES CESAR MAURICIOPATIO 11 Nº 415 DE PARVULOS
07/11/66 00:00:00ARBULU MADARIAGA JOSE MARIASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 142 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/11/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE MUÑOZ LINO JOSEPATIO 11 Nº 416 DE PARVULOS
07/11/66 00:00:00TORRES SOLANO ERMACEDINAPATIO 11 Nº 284 DE ADULTOS
06/04/66 00:00:00OSSES SANHUEZA CLAUDINASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 52 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/04/66 00:00:00CORDOVA SAAVEDRA LUIS ARTUROPATIO 11 Nº 326 DE PARVULOS
06/04/66 00:00:00ARANDA URRUTIA OSCAR MARIONICHO Nº 583 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/04/66 00:00:00SAMUR AUAD EMILIANICHO Nº 505 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/04/66 00:00:00ZUÑIGA HENRIQUEZ EMA ISIDORAPATIO 11 Nº 208 DE ADULTOS
06/04/66 00:00:00BRAVO DIEGO ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 72 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/04/66 00:00:00FREIRE MENDEZ JOSE ABRAHAMSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 401 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/04/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ NEIQUEL SONIA LUISAPATIO 11 Nº 327 DE PARVULOS
06/05/66 00:00:00IBARRA JEREZ ELCIRASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 32 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/05/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ DIAZ HIGINIOSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 79 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/05/66 00:00:00BUSTOS VELASQUEZ ROSARIO DE LAS N.PATIO 11 Nº 328 DE PARVULOS
06/05/66 00:00:00RIVAS SANDOVAL FLOR MARIAPATIO 11 Nº 209 DE ADULTOS
06/05/66 00:00:00CRUZ PEDREROS CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 212 DE ADULTOS
06/06/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ NEIQUEL JUAN AGUSTINPATIO 11 Nº 329 DE PARVULOS
06/06/66 00:00:00CARIPAN HUARANRAN LORENZAPATIO 11 Nº 213 DE ADULTOS
06/06/66 00:00:00VILLOUTA BUSTAMANTE ALEXIS R.BOV. RAMON ROJAS (F 158 R-1 586 R-2) LOS CIPRECES/HORIZONTE/T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
06/06/66 00:00:00PEREZ RAVANAL WILER ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 529 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/06/66 00:00:00VIVERO ARRIAGADA WALTER ORLANDOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 74 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/06/66 00:00:00SOTO CARRILLO LUCIANASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 756 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/06/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ FONSECA SERGIO EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 330 DE PARVULOS
06/06/66 00:00:00ARIAS ECHAIZ LUZ MARINAPATIO 11 Nº 331 DE PARVULOS
06/06/66 00:00:00GARCIA VARELA JOSE LUISPATIO 11 Nº 332 DE PARVULOS
06/06/66 00:00:00INOSTROZA DIAZ CAROLINASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 781 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/06/66 00:00:00PEREZ DE ARCE PEREZ DE ARCE TOMAS DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 333 DE PARVULOS
06/07/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 334 DE PARVULOS
06/07/66 00:00:00LUKER GONZALEZ SARANICHO Nº 242 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
06/07/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 351 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/07/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA MARGARITA RUTHPATIO 11 Nº 335 DE PARVULOS
06/07/66 00:00:00RUIZ RUIZ JUAN ARNOLDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 403 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/08/66 00:00:00ALEXANDER CRONHEIM TORSINICHO Nº 844 LADO CHEPE
06/07/66 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CACERES ROSA MAGDALENAPATIO 11 Nº 336 DE PARVULOS
06/07/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 214 DE ADULTOS
06/07/66 00:00:00CEA JUAN DE DIOSSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 402 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/07/66 00:00:00FURET MAFFET RICARDO LUISNICHO Nº 1618 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
06/07/66 00:00:00VERGARA COLOMA SALVADORFOSA COMUN
06/07/66 00:00:00VELOSO BELARMINO DEL CARMENFOSA COMUN
06/07/66 00:00:00MARDONES SOTO PEDROFOSA COMUN
06/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
06/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
06/08/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SAAVEDRA HENRY SIMONPATIO 11 Nº 337 DE PARVULOS
06/08/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SALVO PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 215 DE ADULTOS
06/08/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE TORRES VICTOR MANUELBOV. RAMON PEREZ M. (F 475 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 81
06/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 338 DE PARVULOS
06/09/66 00:00:00VIVEROS CANO RAMONPATIO 11 Nº 217 DE ADULTOS
06/09/66 00:00:00RUBILAR VIDAL JORGE ARMANDOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 439 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/09/66 00:00:00WARSCHANKY MOSES JUANMAUS. CENTRO SIONISTA DR. EPSTEIN (F152 R-2) SGTO. ALDEA ESQUINA DE TOMAS MENCHACA
06/09/66 00:00:00ZURITA BAEZA SARA DEL CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 219 DE ADULTOS
06/10/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 339 DE PARVULOS
06/10/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ LAURA ROSABOV. FAM. BUSTOS MUÑOZ (F 564 R-1) JUAN DE LUNA
06/10/66 00:00:00FIERRO LEIVA LORENA MYRIAMPATIO 11 Nº 340 DE PARVULOS
06/10/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ ÑUÑOZ MARIO DE LA CRUZPATIO 11 Nº 221 DE ADULTOS
06/11/66 00:00:00AZUA TRONCOSO OSVALDO ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 354 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/11/66 00:00:00CANDIA VILLAGRA JUAN JOSEPATIO 11 Nº 341 DE PARVULOS
06/11/66 00:00:00BURGOS PEREZ PRUDENCIO C.PATIO 11 Nº 222 DE ADULTOS
06/11/66 00:00:00ROA CRISPINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2053 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/12/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ CARTES ADELAIDA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 223 DE ADULTOS
06/12/66 00:00:00CONCHA MUÑOZ JORGE MARIOPATIO 11 Nº 342 DE PARVULOS
06/12/66 00:00:00CISTERNAS RAMOS LAURA ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 224 DE ADULTOS
06/12/66 00:00:00CHAVEZ FIERRO RITA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 343 DE PARVULOS
06/13/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 344 DE PARVULOS
06/13/66 00:00:00FUENTEALBA HENRIQUEZ JUAN BAUTISTABOV. MERCEDES ELMES (F 276 R-1) PABLO ROJAS Nº 655
06/13/66 00:00:00RIVAS ORELLANA FRANCISCOMAUS. SOC. JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROZAS (F 158 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. NICANOR ALLENDE
06/13/66 00:00:00NEIRA CERNA PEDRO ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 345 DE PARVULOS
06/13/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 346 DE PARVULOS
06/13/66 00:00:00FRIAS ZAPATA CLARISASEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 21 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/13/66 00:00:00CORNEJO RIVERA ESTANISLAO DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 347 DE PARVULOS
06/13/66 00:00:00AGUAYO TOLEDO JOSE CUSTODIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 404 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/13/66 00:00:00OPAZO RAMIREZ JOSE EVARISTOPATIO 11 Nº 225 DE ADULTOS
06/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 348 DE PARVULOS
06/14/66 00:00:00GUZMAN CONTRERAS LUIS ALBERTOMAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
06/14/66 00:00:00MORA CIFUENTES SANDRA ADRIANAPATIO 11 Nº 349 DE PARVULOS
06/14/66 00:00:00PULGAR LOPEZ JUANPATIO 11 Nº 226 DE ADULTOS
06/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 436 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/14/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA ROSALES HILDA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 472 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/14/66 00:00:00MEDINA ESPINOZA FELIX SEGUNDOMAUS. SOC. JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROZAS (F 158 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. NICANOR ALLENDE
06/14/66 00:00:00TORRES BURGOS SARANICHO Nº 2206 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/14/66 00:00:00RUMINOT ARANDA MARIA PALMIRASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 167 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/14/66 00:00:00RAVANAL HORMAZABAL SALVADORBOV. BARTOLO RAVANAL (F 477 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE F. CABRERA Y H. ZAMORA
06/14/66 00:00:00ORTIZ SANHUEZA ROSA AURORASEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 160 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/14/66 00:00:00GARRIDO JELDRES FRANCISCAPATIO 11 Nº 227 DE ADULTOS
06/15/66 00:00:00AGUAYO GUTIERREZ FRANCISCOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 244 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/15/66 00:00:00HIDALGO RIOS ZAIRA VICTORIANICHO Nº 1851 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/15/66 00:00:00VALDES ROCA LUISA EUGENIAPATIO 11 Nº 228 DE ADULTOS
06/15/66 00:00:00GRIFFITHS BISHOPS WILLIAMS H.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1741 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/15/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 350 DE PARVULOS
06/15/66 00:00:00MONTECINOS VELASQUEZ ISOLINA A.PATIO 11 Nº 351 DE PARVULOS
06/15/66 00:00:00INZUNZA CONTRERAS MARIA SANTOSPATIO 11 Nº 229 DE ADULTOS
06/15/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA NAVARRO ALFREDOPATIO 11 Nº 231 DE ADULTOS
06/16/66 00:00:00CACERES HORMAZABAL HECTOR RENENICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2021 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/16/66 00:00:00CASNER ARRIAGADA JULIO SABELBOV. JULIO CASNER (F 348 R-2) T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA / HORIZONTE Y LAS PALMERAS
06/16/66 00:00:00CASNER NAVARRETE LAURA ROSASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 409 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/16/66 00:00:00TOLEDO GATICA MARIA CRISTINAPATIO 11 Nº 232 DE ADULTOS
06/16/66 00:00:00MEJIAS MUÑOZ ESTEBANBOV. FLOR MEJIAS G. (F 405 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AV. ESPAÑA
06/16/66 00:00:00CAMPOS CARMEN ROSASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 405 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/16/66 00:00:00CANDIA VILLAGRA LUIS A.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 89 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/16/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA SEPULVEDA ROBERTO H.PATIO 11 Nº 341 DE PARVULOS
06/16/66 00:00:00ASCENCIO FUENTEALBA JUAN L.PATIO 11 Nº 233 DE ADULTOS
06/16/66 00:00:00PEREZ OBANDO JOSE OSVALDOPATIO 11 Nº 234 DE ADULTOS
06/17/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ BURGOS MANUEL S.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 410 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/17/66 00:00:00AEDO ROA JOSE TOMASSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 304 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/17/66 00:00:00SOLAR VELOSO MARGARITASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 286 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/18/66 00:00:00GUZMAN CISTERNAS JOSE MARIABOV. FRANCISCO GUZMAN C. (F 363 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU / LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
06/18/66 00:00:00BAZA ROA JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 11 Nº 236 DE ADULTOS
06/19/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS RIVERA MIGUELSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 411 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/19/66 00:00:00ULLOA BARRA NICOMEDESNICHO Nº 769 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/19/66 00:00:00SAEZ JARA LUIS OCTAVIOPATIO 11 Nº 354 DE PARVULOS
06/19/66 00:00:00RIQUELME PAVEZ ARMANDO O.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 463 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/19/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA JELDRES JUAN DE LA CRUZSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 406 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/18/66 00:00:00CID AHUMADA CELIANICHO Nº 36 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/18/66 00:00:00MIRANDA BUSTAMANTE LINDOR FRANCISCOBOV. FRANCISCO MIRANDA (F 431 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y J.M. ZAÑARTU
06/18/66 00:00:00JARAMILLO JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 352 DE PARVULOS
06/18/66 00:00:00ZURITA CASTRO RUFINA DEL C.BOV. CONG. DEL SAGRADO CORAZON DE LA PROVIDENCIA (F 162 R-2) PABLO ROJAS Nº 690
06/18/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ NOVA PEDRO LUISPATIO 11 Nº 237 DE ADULTOS
06/18/66 00:00:00MEDINA MEDINA LUIS ISIDORONICHO Nº 1610 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
06/18/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA OLATE JOSE EDUARDOBOV. JUAN SAAVEDRA (F 328 R-1) JUAN DE LUNA ESQUINA SAN AGUSTIN Nº 129
06/18/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL GALLARDO JAVIER EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 353 DE PARVULOS
06/06/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ MONSALVES SERGIO LAUTARONICHO Nº 2191 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/20/66 00:00:00MONSALVES SEPULVEDA LEONOR DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 412 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/20/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CUEVAS ENCARNACIONMAUS. ARZOBISPADO DE LA SANTISIMA CONCEPCION (F 216R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
06/20/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ RUBENFOSA COMUN
06/20/66 00:00:00CEA BAHAMONDES MARGARITAFOSA COMUN
06/20/66 00:00:00REYES ALARCON PATRICIAFOSA COMUN
06/20/66 00:00:00ZAMBRANO MUMUÑOZ PEDRO ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 252 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/21/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE MONTALBA RICARDO A.PATIO 11 Nº 355 DE PARVULOS
06/21/66 00:00:00ROJAS RIQUELME MARIA LUISASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 408 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/21/66 00:00:00FARIÑA ELLIS NOLBERTO EDUARDOPATIO 11 Nº 356 DE PARVULOS
06/21/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 357 DE PARVULOS
06/21/66 00:00:00ROJAS PRADO JACINTO ALEJANDROPATIO 11 Nº 358 DE PARVULOS
06/21/66 00:00:00CARDENAS GUARA DELFINAPATIO 11 Nº 239 DE ADULTOS
06/21/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA AVILA ARSENIOBOV. ADELA AVILA (F 524 R-1) J. M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
06/22/66 00:00:00BARRA DEL RIO BELISARIO SEGUNDOMAUS. BELISARIO BARRA (F 7 R-2) PATIO " D " Nº 21
06/22/66 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME MARGARITAPATIO 11 Nº 241 DE ADULTOS
06/22/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 360 DE PARVULOS
06/22/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ GONZALEZ SERGIO HERNANPATIO 11 Nº 361 DE PARVULOS
06/22/66 00:00:00VILLALOBOS MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 242 DE ADULTOS
06/22/66 00:00:00URIBE PANES CARLOS AMERICOPATIO 11 Nº 362 DE PARVULOS
06/22/66 00:00:00LEIVA PEREZ FRANCISCOMAUS. CARABINEROS DE CHILE (F 150 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
06/23/66 00:00:00ROMAN GUTIERREZ MARIA ALBERTINAPATIO 11 Nº 243 DE ADULTOS
06/23/66 00:00:00ROESCHMANN STUBBE JORGEBOV. JORGE ROESCHMANN (F 409 R-2) LAS LILAS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
06/23/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 364 DE PARVULOS
06/23/66 00:00:00CAMPOS MUÑOZ LIDIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 414 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/23/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA CASTILLO MARIA TOMASASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 242 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/23/66 00:00:00LEPILLAN RINQUEO ROSA ISABELPATIO 11 Nº 365 DE PARVULOS
06/24/66 00:00:00LIPIAN LIEMPI ERGONPATIO 11 Nº 366 DE PARVULOS
06/24/66 00:00:00CATRIL CATRIL LUIS MIGUELPATIO 11 Nº 367 DE PARVULOS
06/24/66 00:00:00FLORES CONTRERAS ALEX ANDRESPATIO 11 Nº 368 DE PARVULOS
06/24/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS BELTRAN ALEXIS E.PATIO 11 Nº 369 DE PARVULOS
06/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 370 DE PARVULOS
06/24/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ TORRES LUIS RICARDOPATIO 11 Nº 244 DE ADULTOS
06/24/66 00:00:00SOTO ALVAREZ JUAN LUISNICHO Nº 1603 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
06/25/66 00:00:00HERRERA LOBOS RAUL HUMBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 580 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/25/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 371 DE PARVULOS
06/25/66 00:00:00PINILLA FIGUEROA LAURASEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 23 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/25/66 00:00:00RETAMAL SEPULVEDA PETRONILANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2161 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/25/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 372 DE PARVULOS
06/25/66 00:00:00ZARATE PALMA TOMASSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 415 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/27/66 00:00:00POBLETE QUEZADA PROSPERINASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 414 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/27/66 00:00:00ALARCON URREA JOHN ALEXPATIO 11 Nº 373 DE PARVULOS
06/27/66 00:00:00RETAMAL RIOS HERMINDA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 245 DE ADULTOS
06/27/66 00:00:00NICOLINI VALENZUELA JACQUELINE E.SEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 116 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/27/66 00:00:00MERINO DE LA BARRA JUAN EMILIOBOV. DE LA BARRA SQUELLA (F 190 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA
06/27/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 374 DE PARVULOS
06/27/66 00:00:00COLIN SANDOVAL AIDA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 377 DE PARVULOS
06/27/66 00:00:00PUELPAN ARANEDA ADELINA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 249 DE ADULTOS
06/27/66 00:00:00PARRA MARIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 252 DE ADULTOS
06/27/66 00:00:00AYALA VERA BERNABE EXEQUIELPATIO 11 Nº 376 DE PARVULOS
06/27/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 378 DE PARVULOS
06/28/66 00:00:00PIETRA DURAN ERNESTO HUMBERTOMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
06/28/66 00:00:00CAREAGA MELGAREJO PEBLO ARNOLDPATIO 11 Nº 380 DE PARVULOS
06/28/66 00:00:00BECERRA HIDALGO ERIKA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 381 DE PARVULOS
06/28/66 00:00:00OÑATE CASTILLO MARGARITAPATIO 11 Nº 259 DE ADULTOS
06/28/66 00:00:00JIMENEZ JORGE DEL CARMENMAUS. SOC. ALBAÑILES FRANCISCO BILBAO (F 159 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. NICANOR ALLENDE
06/28/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA VICTOR M.MAUS. SOC. MUTUALISTA LAS ARTES MECANICAS(F 172 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. FIDEL CABRERA
06/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 382 DE PARVULOS
06/28/66 00:00:00VERA TORRES LUISA ELENAPATIO 11 Nº 383 DE PARVULOS
06/28/66 00:00:00FRANCO GONZALEZ JOSE LUISPATIO 11 Nº 384 DE PARVULOS
06/28/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ ESPINOZA JORGEPATIO 11 Nº 385 DE PARVULOS
06/28/66 00:00:00SEGURA ORTIZ LAURAPATIO 11 Nº 260 DE ADULTOS
06/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 386 DE PARVULOS
06/29/66 00:00:00CONCHA ARAVENA PROSPERINASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 416 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/29/66 00:00:00TOLEDO LARA MARIAPATIO 11 Nº 387 DE PARVULOS
06/29/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ BECA JULIO SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 261 DE ADULTOS
06/29/66 00:00:00BARRERA BARRERA MARISOLNICHO Nº 350 DE PARVULOS LADO TALCAHUANO
06/30/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ TAPIA ALEJANDROSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 3 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/30/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 388 DE PARVULOS
06/30/66 00:00:00CASTILLO JARA JUANAPATIO 11 Nº 389 DE PARVULOS
06/30/66 00:00:00PEREZ MELLA PATRICIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 410 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/30/66 00:00:00HIDALGO AYALA LUIS TEOBALDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 417 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
06/30/66 00:00:00ALARCON FIERRO MANUEL ROSENDOPATIO 11 Nº 390 DE PARVULOS
07/01/66 00:00:00TORRES ISAURAPATIO 11 Nº 262 DE ADULTOS
07/01/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 392 DE PARVULOS
07/01/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 393 DE PARVULOS
07/01/66 00:00:00FLORES GARRIDO AURORA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 264 DE ADULTOS
07/01/66 00:00:00SILVA FICA PEDRO HUMBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 297 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/02/66 00:00:00CAMPOS ROA NORMA INESSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 270 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/02/66 00:00:00MEDINA RAUL RUBENPATIO 11 Nº 265 DE ADULTOS
07/02/66 00:00:00MANSILLA ALARCON SANDRA EDITHPATIO 11 Nº 394 DE PARVULOS
07/02/66 00:00:00CRUCES ESCOBAR JUAN CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 395 DE PARVULOS
07/02/66 00:00:00PACHECO CONTRERAS MAURICIO E.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 63 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/03/66 00:00:00VALDOVINO TERAN MARTA J.NICHO Nº 288 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
07/02/66 00:00:00MANOSALVA ESPARZA LAURAPATIO 11 Nº 266 DE ADULTOS
07/02/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ PLUTARCO DEL CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 267 DE ADULTOS
07/02/66 00:00:00ORMEÑO NOVA ENRIQUE EMILIOBOV. MARIA VILLANUEVA (F 496 R-1) PATIO 08 PERPETUO FRENTE PETRONILO NEIRA
07/02/66 00:00:00BELLO FICA ISAIAS RODRIGOPATIO 11 Nº 396 DE PARVULOS
07/02/66 00:00:00MOSCOSO ELVIRA DEL CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 269 DE ADULTOS
07/12/66 00:00:00JEREY OPAZO VICTOR HUGOPATIO 11 Nº 417 DE PARVULOS
07/12/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)BOV. JUAN ZAPATA (F 182 R-1) CALLE JUAN DE LUNA Nº 162
07/12/66 00:00:00ALMENDRAS CASTILLO JUAN ANDRES T.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 41 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/12/66 00:00:00RICARDI TORRES MARIELA CLAUDIAPATIO 11 Nº 418 DE PARVULOS
07/12/66 00:00:00YAÑEZ TOLEDO HECTOR NICOLASPATIO 11 Nº 419 DE PARVULOS
07/12/66 00:00:00VERA NAVARRETE CIPRIANOPATIO 11 Nº 286 DE ADULTOS
07/12/66 00:00:00PINTO ECHEVERRIA BEATRIZ DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 420 DE PARVULOS
07/13/66 00:00:00MEDINA GARCIA GLORIA ISABELPATIO 11 Nº 421 DE PARVULOS
07/13/66 00:00:00VEGNER PRESLER ELSA BERTA A.BOV. ROBERTO KRAUTMACHER (F 528 R-2) INGLATERRA/ J.W. JACKSON/CARDENIO AVELLO Y ALEMANNIA
07/13/66 00:00:00CACERES BEROIZA RICARDO RIGOBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 422 DE PARVULOS
07/13/66 00:00:00RICARDI TORRES SILVANA EUGENIAPATIO 11 Nº 423 DE PARVULOS
07/13/66 00:00:00GALVEZ MOL FRANCISCO JAVIERPATIO 11 Nº 287 DE ADULTOS
07/13/66 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ JOSE ALEJANDROMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
07/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 424 DE PARVULOS
07/14/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA DIEGO A.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 422 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/14/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ JARA PROSPERINAMAUS. SALVADOR PERRET (F 72 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
07/15/66 00:00:00VENEGAS ROJAS MARGARITAMAUS. RELIGIOSAS SAGRADO CORAZON(F 42 R-1)P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M.URREJOLA
07/15/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZ AMELIA DEL C.BOV. FEDERICO GONZALEZ (F 444 R-1) CALLE NICANOR ALLENDE
07/15/66 00:00:00FLORES PEREZ ERWINPATIO 11 Nº 425 DE PARVULOS
07/15/66 00:00:00OSORIO JOSE ROBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 288 DE ADULTOS
07/15/66 00:00:00HERRERA CANTILLANA JACOBSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 423 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/16/66 00:00:00PINEDA DANIEL HUMBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 23 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/16/66 00:00:00FERREIRA GUTIERREZ JULIO LIONELPATIO 11 Nº 426 DE PARVULOS
07/16/66 00:00:00DONOSO CONTRERAS UBELIAMAUS. ENRIQUE GUZMAN (F 126 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
07/16/66 00:00:00BURBOA PINOCHET ROMON ENANIASPATIO 11 Nº 427 DE PARVULOS
07/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 428 DE PARVULOS
07/16/66 00:00:00SALGADO FROSSINI NOELIANICHO Nº 220 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
07/16/66 00:00:00VENEGAS SALGADO ROXANA DEL C.NICHO Nº 220 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
07/16/66 00:00:00VENEGAS SALGADO JOSE LUISNICHO Nº 220 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
07/16/66 00:00:00VENEGAS SALGADO VICTOR HUGONICHO Nº 220 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
07/17/66 00:00:00SOTO VIVEROS NESTOR IVANPATIO 11 Nº 429 DE PARVULOS
07/17/66 00:00:00ROBLES CASTRO ALEJANDRAPATIO 11 Nº 290 DE ADULTOS
07/17/66 00:00:00PORRAS GONZALEZ ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 223 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/17/66 00:00:00BRAVO ANANIAS BLANCA CECILIAPATIO 11 Nº 430 DE PARVULOS
07/17/66 00:00:00PINO ALARCON SEGUNDO FERNANDOPATIO 11 Nº 431 DE PARVULOS
07/18/66 00:00:00CANCINO CANCINO TASITOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 686 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/18/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 432 DE PARVULOS
07/18/66 00:00:00MEDINA MALDONADO ROSA ESTERPATIO 11 Nº 291 DE ADULTOS
07/18/66 00:00:00MORALES RIQUELME JUAN CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 433 DE PARVULOS
07/18/66 00:00:00PEREZ AGUAYO DELFINAPATIO 11 Nº 293 DE ADULTOS
07/18/66 00:00:00MATAMALA PUENTES ANA TERESAPATIO 11 Nº 435 DE PARVULOS
07/18/66 00:00:00CAMPOS SANCHEZ MARIELA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 436 DE PARVULOS
07/18/66 00:00:00CARRASCO POBLETE MAURICIO HUMBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 434 DE PARVULOS
07/18/66 00:00:00SALAS LARENAS OSCAR ALBERTOBOV. DELIA LARENAS (F 529 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
07/19/66 00:00:00ROMERO SEPULVEDA FORMOSINASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 100 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/19/66 00:00:00MORENO GARRIDO CARLOSSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 152 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/19/66 00:00:00LATORRE COURT ARMANDONICHO Nº 1666 LADO CHEPE
07/19/66 00:00:00CORREA FIGUEROA JESSICA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 437 DE PARVULOS
07/19/66 00:00:00CARCAMO CARCAMO TERESAPATIO 11 Nº 294 DE ADULTOS
07/19/66 00:00:00BELLO CASTILLO JUAN ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 438 DE PARVULOS
07/19/66 00:00:00RIQUELME FUENTES CAROLINA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 298 DE ADULTOS
07/19/66 00:00:00ROCHA RIQUELME HILDA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 439 DE PARVULOS
07/19/66 00:00:00SCHAZMANN BEHRENS ANA ALICIA M.NICHO Nº 1473 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/19/66 00:00:00DE LA HOZ RAMOS MARIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 299 DE ADULTOS
07/19/66 00:00:00TRONCOSO PAREDES JUAN CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 440 DE PARVULOS
07/20/66 00:00:00ZAROR ARYACK EMAMAUS. JULIO ZAROR (F 108 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
07/20/66 00:00:00PACHECO HERNANDEZ NORA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 300 DE ADULTOS
07/20/66 00:00:00SAGREDO PINILLA PEDRO HERIBERTONICHO Nº 2177 LADO TALCAHUANO
07/20/66 00:00:00VERGARA PALMA ANICETASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 238 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/20/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA CONTRERAS MARTA DE LAS M.PATIO 11 Nº 441 DE PARVULOS
07/20/66 00:00:00OPAZO PASTRANA DORIS JOVANKASEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 109 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/20/66 00:00:00PAREDES CERNA NADIA ALICIAPATIO 11 Nº 442 DE PARVULOS
07/20/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 173 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/20/66 00:00:00FUENTES ORTIZ FELICITAPATIO 11 Nº 302 DE ADULTOS
07/20/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 443 DE PARVULOS
07/20/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA NANCY DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 444 DE PARVULOS
07/20/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ TORRES BERTAPATIO 11 Nº 307 DE ADULTOS
07/21/66 00:00:00ALMARZA QUINTANA GERMANMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
07/21/66 00:00:00SALAS OLAVE MARTAPATIO 11 Nº 445 DE PARVULOS
07/21/66 00:00:00OYARZUN JERIA MANUEL LINDORSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 43 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/21/66 00:00:00OLAVE CUADRA OLGABOV. MIGUEL ROMAN (F 293 R-1) PROVIDENCIA Nº 759
07/21/66 00:00:00SAEZ SAAVEDRA FILOMENAPATIO 11 Nº 308 DE ADULTOS
07/22/66 00:00:00PUENTES GUTIERREZ HERIBERTOMAUS. ANIBAL PUENTES (F 84 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
07/22/66 00:00:00LLANOS ESPIÑEIRA SERGIO ANDRESPATIO 11 Nº 446 DE PARVULOS
07/22/66 00:00:00PARRA GARCES PREVISTOMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
07/22/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL GUTIERREZ BLANCA ROSABOV. MIGUEL DESOJO (F 358 R-1) J. M. ZAÑARTU
07/22/66 00:00:00ROBLES ESCOBAR BERNARDINOPATIO 11 Nº 447 DE PARVULOS
07/22/66 00:00:00INFANTE ROA DARIO JACOBPATIO 11 Nº 448 DE PARVULOS
07/22/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ MARIA ELCIRABOV. LORENZO SILVA (F 546 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
07/23/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA ANAPATIO 11 Nº 309 DE ADULTOS
07/23/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL VEJAR ORFELINAPATIO 11 Nº 310 DE ADULTOS
07/23/66 00:00:00GARCIA DEL RIO CARMELABOV. PEDRO DEL RIO (F 346 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO RIO
07/23/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS PARDO JOSE BELARMINOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 660 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/23/66 00:00:00SOLIS SOLIS AUGUSTOMAUS. SOC. OBREROS DE SAN JOSE (F26 R-1) JUAN DE LUNA Nº 698 ESQUINA PROVIDENCIA
07/23/66 00:00:00DIAZ ORMEÑO DAMIAN ANTONIOMAUS. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 02 (F 04 R-1) P. LAMAS ESQUINA DE N. ALLENDE
07/23/66 00:00:00MELGAREJO CONTRERAS LAUROSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 424 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/25/66 00:00:00GUERRERO LAGOS ANAPATIO 11 Nº 449 DE PARVULOS
07/25/66 00:00:00GUERRERO LAGOS MAGDALENAPATIO 11 Nº 449 DE PARVULOS
07/25/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ QUINTANA JUANSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 553 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/25/66 00:00:00ROSS CAAMAÑO JOSE LISANDROPATIO 11 Nº 311 DE ADULTOS
07/25/66 00:00:00CARRASCO CARRASCO JOSE ERASMOPATIO 11 Nº 315 DE ADULTOS
07/25/66 00:00:00AVILA DURAN ALICIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 317 DE ADULTOS
07/25/66 00:00:00VERGARA MARCELINAPATIO 11 Nº 318 DE ADULTOS
07/25/66 00:00:00LOPEZ VENEGAS GERMANBOV. BAUDILIA ACUÑA ( F 532 R-1) DOMINGO PUGA
07/25/66 00:00:00REYES AGUILERA MARIA ISABELSEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 21 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/25/66 00:00:00CERDA LOYOLA GRACIELA ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 450 DE PARVULOS
07/25/66 00:00:00CORNEJO CONCHA ROSA ESTERPATIO 11 Nº 320 DE ADULTOS
07/25/66 00:00:00RUMINOT VALENCIA BERTA J.PATIO 11 Nº 451 DE PARVULOS
07/25/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 452 DE PARVULOS
07/25/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA HERNANDEZ ARTUROSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 490 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/25/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MORALES FROILANPATIO 11 Nº 321 DE ADULTOS
07/26/66 00:00:00ROSA SAEZ ATILIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 427 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/26/66 00:00:00CAMPOS SUAZO GUILLERMINAPATIO 11 Nº 453 DE PARVULOS
07/26/66 00:00:00MACAYA SEPULVEDA HUGOPATIO 11 Nº 454 DE PARVULOS
07/26/66 00:00:00CRUZ CERNA MANUEL J.PATIO 11 Nº 325 DE ADULTOS
07/26/66 00:00:00RICARDI TORRES DARIO ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 455 DE PARVULOS
07/26/66 00:00:00SAIP DAHER PABLOBOV. PABLO SAIP ( F 530 R-2) CHECOESLOVAQUIA CON SUECIA
07/26/66 00:00:00LAGOS FUENTES JUAN SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 326 DE ADULTOS
07/26/66 00:00:00MALDONADO ARAYA JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 456 DE PARVULOS
07/26/66 00:00:00LABARCA LOPEZ MATILDE REBECABOV. SANTIAGO MORA DIAZ PATIO 13 Nº 41 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/26/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 457 DE PARVULOS
07/26/66 00:00:00SALGADO MANUEL JESUSSEPULT. PATIO 7 Nº 137 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/26/66 00:00:00ALARCON NAVARRETE CLOTILDE DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 328 DE ADULTOS
07/27/66 00:00:00ARELLANO CONTRERAS MANUEL J.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 145 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/27/66 00:00:00CISTERNAS SAAVEDRA CLARAPATIO 11 Nº 329 DE ADULTOS
07/27/66 00:00:00VIDAL AGUILERA ANA PATRICIAPATIO 11 Nº 458 DE PARVULOS
07/27/66 00:00:00MELLA HUENCHUL CORNELIOSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 192 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/28/66 00:00:00VARELA MENDEZ RUBEN ARMANDOMAUS. ROSARIO SANHUEZA (F 119 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
07/28/66 00:00:00COLPO NUÑEZ MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 459 DE PARVULOS
07/28/66 00:00:00FRICKE SCHEUCKE SOFIAMAUS. HERRERA MUÑOZ (F 59 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQ. D. SANHUEZA
07/28/66 00:00:00ROBLES JOSE BENITOFOSA COMUN
07/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
07/28/66 00:00:00ROJAS LIBERONA PEDROFOSA COMUN
07/28/66 00:00:00BUENO AVENDAÑO ALIRO DEL C.FOSA COMUN
07/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
07/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
07/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 464 DE PARVULOS
07/28/66 00:00:00SAA DIAZ LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 37 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
07/28/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA ALARCON EUFEMIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 461 DE PARVULOS
07/29/66 00:00:00SUAZO SILVA HERIBERTO SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 462 DE PARVULOS
07/29/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 463 DE PARVULOS
07/29/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ SALVO ISRAEL SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 464 DE PARVULOS
07/30/66 00:00:00SOTO FERRADA MIRIAN CECILIAPATIO 11 Nº 465 DE PARVULOS
07/30/66 00:00:00SALCEDO SALCEDO JOSE CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 466 DE PARVULOS
07/30/66 00:00:00TOLOZA CONSTANZO DINABOV. MARIA CHACON (F 416 R-1) MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 170 ESQ. I. LANGEVIN
07/30/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO BTA.MAUS. CARABINEROS DE CHILE (F 150 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
07/30/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ PAVEZ IVANPATIO 11 Nº 467 DE PARVULOS
07/30/66 00:00:00MONTOYA VILLAGRA CELIA ROSANICHO Nº 1864 LADO CHEPE
07/30/66 00:00:00VIDAL JUAN FRANCISCOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 195 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/30/66 00:00:00GOÑI TORRES ANACLETO SEGUNDOMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
07/30/66 00:00:00RIQUELME MEDINA JOSE GUILLERMOPATIO 11 Nº 468 DE PARVULOS
07/30/66 00:00:00RIVERA MANOSALVA GUILLERMINA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 467 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/31/66 00:00:00INOSTROZA INOSTROZA NOLBERTOBOV. EMILIO SOTO (F 531 R-2) SARGENTO ALDEA ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
07/31/66 00:00:00RIQUELME VEJAR EUFROSINOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 428 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
07/31/66 00:00:00CABEZAS VEGA ISABEL AMARELISPATIO 11 Nº 469 DE PARVULOS
08/01/66 00:00:00ANCAPI ANTILLANCA FRANCISCO J.PATIO 11 Nº 470 DE PARVULOS
08/01/66 00:00:00CORTEZ VERA JOSE RUPERTOPATIO 11 Nº 471 DE PARVULOS
08/01/66 00:00:00MANCILLA LUCRECIAPATIO 11 Nº 330 DE ADULTOS
08/01/66 00:00:00PORTIGLIATI MILONI ALEJANDRO E.PATIO 11 Nº 331 DE ADULTOS
08/01/66 00:00:00PRIETO CISTERNAS NORA ALEJANDRAPATIO 11 Nº 472 DE PARVULOS
08/02/66 00:00:00CARRASCO CARRASCO ORFELINAPATIO 11 Nº 332 DE ADULTOS
08/02/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA ERNESTINA MODESTASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 429 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/02/66 00:00:00STEVENSON ROJAS HERBERTMAUS. PABLO ROJAS (F 8 R-1) LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES ESQ. GRAL. RIQUELME
08/02/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MANDOZA LEONEL A.PATIO 11 Nº 473 DE PARVULOS
08/02/66 00:00:00PACHECO PACHECO LUIS ALFONSOPATIO 11 Nº 335 DE ADULTOS
08/02/66 00:00:00UNDA ACUÑA TRINIDAD ELENANICHO Nº 306 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
08/02/66 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA NELLY E.NICHO Nº 73 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
08/02/66 00:00:00LAVIN GONZALEZ EDUARDO S.PATIO 11 Nº 474 DE PARVULOS
08/02/66 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ ENRIQUE RAULNICHO Nº 1137 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/02/66 00:00:00VALLS JONBERT ANTONIOMAUS. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 02 (F 04 R-1) P. LAMAS ESQUINA DE N. ALLENDE
08/03/66 00:00:00SOTO MARTINEZ MARIA ANGELICAPATIO 11 Nº 475 DE PARVULOS
08/03/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 476 DE PARVULOS
08/03/66 00:00:00LEIVA VEGA ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 336 DE ADULTOS
08/03/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
08/03/66 00:00:00BELTRAN SALAZAR DELIA ESTERFOSA COMUN
08/03/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
08/03/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
08/03/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
08/03/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS HERRERA SERGIO A.BOV. MANUEL FAUNDEZ (F 568 R-1) PATIO ESTANQUES INTERIOR
08/03/66 00:00:00CERNA CAMPOS SOLEDAD DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 184 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/03/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL BURBOA BERTA AURORASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 409 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/03/66 00:00:00SOLIS JIMENEZ ARMANDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 396 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/03/66 00:00:00ARANDA OYARCE ANA MARCELAPATIO 11 Nº 477 DE PARVULOS
08/03/66 00:00:00NOGRARO SANHUEZA ANA DEL P.PATIO 11 Nº 478 DE PARVULOS
08/03/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ CID CLAUDIO JESUSPATIO 11 Nº 337 DE ADULTOS
08/03/66 00:00:00AEDO ZURITA PATRICIA DE LAS N.PATIO 11 Nº 479 DE PARVULOS
08/04/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ VICTORIANO MANUEL J.SEPULT. PATIO 7 Nº 175 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/04/66 00:00:00AVILES ABURTO TERESA PROSPERINANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2181 LADO TALCAHUANO PROP. DESIDERIO AVILES (F 478 R-4)
08/04/66 00:00:00ALARCON NUÑEZ ROGERPATIO 11 Nº 480 DE PARVULOS
08/04/66 00:00:00DIAZ USLAR MARCOS ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 481 DE PARVULOS
08/04/66 00:00:00OYARZUN VERGARA LUISA L.NICHO Nº 1599 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
08/05/66 00:00:00CORREA SEPULVEDA FRANCISCABOV. FRANCISCA CORREA (F 587 R-1) D. PUGA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
08/05/66 00:00:00FUENTES JOELPATIO 11 Nº 339 DE ADULTOS
08/05/66 00:00:00PACHECO PACHECO ERNESTO HUMBERTOMAUS. LEGION DE PENS. Y MONT. F.F.A.A. (F 183 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
08/05/66 00:00:00ARAYA HERNANDEZ PEDRO CAUPOLICANPATIO 11 Nº 482 DE PARVULOS
08/05/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MELLADO PETER SAULPATIO 11 Nº 483 DE PARVULOS
08/05/66 00:00:00RIVEROS OVIEDO CRESCENCIOPATIO 11 Nº 340 DE ADULTOS
08/05/66 00:00:00CASANOVA CUEVAS RIGOBERTO A.PATIO 11 Nº 342 DE ADULTOS
08/06/66 00:00:00PARRA URRUTIA JUAN RUPERTOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 252 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/06/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA BRIONES ROSA LUISANICHO Nº 354 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/06/66 00:00:00FUENTES TORRES ARMANDO DEL C.BOV. FLORENCIO FUENTES (F 533 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE HERIBERTO ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
08/06/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 484 DE PARVULOS
08/06/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ ADAN FABIANPATIO 11 Nº 343 DE ADULTOS
08/06/66 00:00:00MENDEZ MENDEZ DANIEL A.PATIO 11 Nº 485 DE PARVULOS
08/06/66 00:00:00OTAROLA RODRIGUEZ MARIA P.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 435 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/06/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ LUIS ARMANDOPATIO 11 Nº 344 DE ADULTOS
08/07/66 00:00:00VALDES OLATE SERGIO MOISESSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 389 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/07/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ROSAMELPATIO 11 Nº 348 DE ADULTOS
08/07/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL A.PATIO 11 Nº 486 DE PARVULOS
08/07/66 00:00:00CORTEZ ALVAREZ CARMELAPATIO 11 Nº 349 DE ADULTOS
08/08/66 00:00:00PEÑA AGURTO JAIME ORLANDOPATIO 11 Nº 353 DE ADULTOS
08/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 487 DE PARVULOS
08/08/66 00:00:00DONOSO ORTEGA ISMAEL EDUARDONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2185 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/08/66 00:00:00TRONCOSO OJEDA GUILLERMO E.PATIO 11 Nº 354 DE ADULTOS
08/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 11 Nº 488 DE PARVULOS
08/08/66 00:00:00GALLARDO OSSES LUIS ALBERTONICHO Nº 1685 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
08/08/66 00:00:00GUIÑEZ CARIDI JULIO ENRIQUEPATIO 11 Nº 489 DE PARVULOS
08/08/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ GUERRERO CARLOS A.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 379 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/08/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ VALENZUELA ARMANDO S.PATIO 11 Nº 356 DE ADULTOS
08/08/66 00:00:00CANCINO HUICHAL ISABEL F.PATIO 11 Nº 490 DE PARVULOS
08/08/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ ARAYA OSCAR F.PATIO 11 Nº 491 DE PARVULOS
08/08/66 00:00:00ASTORGA BARRIENTOS MARIA R.MAUS. CONGREGACION PROVIDENCIA (F 28 R-1) PROVIDENCIA Nº 757
08/09/66 00:00:00MELGAREJO INZUNZA MARIA FELIPANICHO Nº 125 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
08/09/66 00:00:00RIQUELME LAGOS ROSA LAURA T.SEPULT. PATIO 8 Nº 98 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL TRONCOSO MARCO A.PATIO 11 Nº 492 DE PARVULOS
08/09/66 00:00:00AVELLO ZAPATA NORMA ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 357 DE ADULTOS
08/09/66 00:00:00AGUILERA SALAS ROSALBAPATIO 11 Nº 358 DE ADULTOS
08/09/66 00:00:00SOLIS MARTINEZ BIBIANA ONETTESEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 153 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/66 00:00:00SOLIS MARTINEZ MIGUEL ISAIASSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 153 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/66 00:00:00LUNA TORRES JUANAPATIO 11 Nº 363 DE ADULTOS
08/09/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 11 Nº 363 DE ADULTOS
08/09/66 00:00:00GARRIDO ROSARIOPATIO 11 Nº 368 DE ADULTOS
08/09/66 00:00:00HERMOSILLA REYES HERMINIA M.PATIO 11 Nº 369 DE ADULTOS
08/09/66 00:00:00MALDONADO TRONCOSO HERALDOBOV. LEONARDO PINOCHET (F 207 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 280
08/09/66 00:00:00GODOY URIBE LUIS FRANCISCOPATIO 11 Nº 493 DE PARVULOS
08/09/66 00:00:00CIFUENTES BURDILES BALDRAMINAPATIO 11 Nº 494 DE PARVULOS
08/09/66 00:00:00AVELLO SALAZAR JOSE CRISANTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 436 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/09/66 00:00:00TORRES VERA RENATOPATIO 11 Nº 495 DE PARVULOS
08/09/66 00:00:00LAGOS LUIS HUMBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 375 DE ADULTOS
08/09/66 00:00:00ESCOBAR VASQUEZ RAMON S.NICHO Nº 916 LADO CHEPE
08/09/66 00:00:00AEDO HERNANDEZ PEDRO DELFINPATIO 14 Nº 6 DE PARVULOS
08/10/66 00:00:00JARA PILAR JUANA DEL CARMENPATIO 14 Nº 7 DE PARVULOS
08/10/66 00:00:00VARAS RODRIGUEZ CARMEN LUISABOV. ALFREDO MORALES (F 501 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA
08/10/66 00:00:00BRICEÑO BRICEÑO JOSE HIPOLITOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 437 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/10/66 00:00:00NAVARRO VALDEBENITO CARLOS E.PATIO 14 Nº 8 DE PARVULOS
08/10/66 00:00:00VENEGAS SEPULVEDA JOSEPATIO 14 Nº 9 DE PARVULOS
08/10/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ SANCHEZ MANUEL D.PATIO 14 Nº 10 DE PARVULOS
08/10/66 00:00:00URRA GARCIA FRANCISCO OSVALDOMAUS. CUERPO DE BOMBEROS (F 146 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. DE LOS ALERCES
08/10/66 00:00:00JARA GONZALEZ MIGUEL A.PATIO 14 Nº 11 DE PARVULOS
08/10/66 00:00:00REBOLLEDO ARIAS ROSA ELENABOV. VICTOR REBOLLEDO (F 390 R-2) LOS TILOS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
08/10/66 00:00:00SAEZ MORA DELFINAPATIO 11 Nº 376 DE ADULTOS
08/10/66 00:00:00BETANCUR VIDAL JUAN DE LA C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 527 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/10/66 00:00:00PICHIPIL MARIQUEO MARIA E.PATIO 11 Nº 377 DE ADULTOS
08/11/66 00:00:00CASANUEVA CECILIANICHO Nº 295 LADO CHEPE
08/11/66 00:00:00ORTIZ FUENTES LAURAPATIO 11 Nº 378 DE ADULTOS
08/11/66 00:00:00ORTIZ FUENTES ISABELPATIO 11 Nº 379 DE ADULTOS
08/11/66 00:00:00ARANEDA OYARCE NURY ANAPATIO 14 Nº 12 DE PARVULOS
08/11/66 00:00:00ARTEAGA PARDO ANGELINA RAQUELSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 309 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/11/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA SANZANA RAQUELSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 39 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/11/66 00:00:00REYES IRRIBARRA PEDROPATIO 14 Nº 13 DE PARVULOS
08/11/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO A.PATIO 14 Nº 15 DE PARVULOS
08/11/66 00:00:00ROA PARRA JOSE ANICETOPATIO 11 Nº 382 DE ADULTOS
08/11/66 00:00:00ROA PARRA MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 383 DE ADULTOS
08/11/66 00:00:00PAREDES IBACACHE FELISAPATIO 11 Nº 380 DE ADULTOS
08/11/66 00:00:00DIAZ SEGUEL ALEX EDGARDOPATIO 14 Nº 16 DE PARVULOS
08/12/66 00:00:00FRAILE HERNANDEZ EMILIONICHO Nº 839 LADO CHEPE
08/12/66 00:00:00ARANEDA GONZALEZ HORTENSIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2029 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/12/66 00:00:00ARIAS PARRA MARIA FILOMENASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 432 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/12/66 00:00:00PEREZ MELLADO LINDA ESTRELLASEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 205 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/12/66 00:00:00RIQUELME NOVOA MARIA CRUZSEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 33 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/12/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 17 DE PARVULOS
08/12/66 00:00:00VILLARROEL SANHUEZA GISELA I.PATIO 14 Nº 18 DE PARVULOS
08/12/66 00:00:00QUINTEROS MARIA EDMUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 384 DE ADULTOS
08/12/66 00:00:00MATAMALA MONSALVES FLAMINIOPATIO 14 Nº 19 DE PARVULOS
08/12/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA CONTRERAS VICTOR DAVIDPATIO 14 Nº 20 DE PARVULOS
08/12/66 00:00:00MARDONES ORMEÑO ROBERTO R.PATIO 14 Nº 21 DE PARVULOS
08/12/66 00:00:00BUSTOS CARES EVANGELINA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 386 DE ADULTOS
08/13/66 00:00:00CASTRO CARCAMO CAROLINA SILVIAPATIO 14 Nº 28 DE PARVULOS
08/13/66 00:00:00CARDENAS RIVERA BORIS ORLANDOPATIO 14 Nº 29 DE PARVULOS
08/13/66 00:00:00ELGUETA PAVEZ MARIA CECILIAPATIO 14 Nº 30 DE PARVULOS
08/13/66 00:00:00BASTIAS CARRASCO AURORASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 439 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/13/66 00:00:00AEDO ZURITA MARITZA DE L.PATIO 14 Nº 31 DE PARVULOS
08/14/66 00:00:00GARRIDO DURAN ANA REBECANICHO Nº 224 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
08/14/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE MARTINEZ JOSE D.PATIO 14 Nº 32 DE PARVULOS
08/14/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ ALVAREZ CELINA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 388 DE ADULTOS
08/14/66 00:00:00COLOMA CONTRERAS LORENZAPATIO 11 Nº 389 DE ADULTOS
08/14/66 00:00:00URRUTIA MUÑOZ CLOTILDEPATIO 11 Nº 390 DE ADULTOS
08/14/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ALARCON ROSALINOBOV. ROSALINO SEPULVEDA (F 449 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV. Nº 34
08/14/66 00:00:00RUZ RUZ OTILIA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 440 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/14/66 00:00:00JIMENEZ SOTO JOSE SANTOSPATIO 11 Nº 391 DE ADULTOS
08/14/66 00:00:00MATURANA ASTUDILLO ANA SYLVIABOV. ROLANDO OLATE (F 579 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
08/14/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA PEREZ DE ARCE MANUEL D.PATIO 14 Nº 33 DE PARVULOS
08/15/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ SOLIS NATALIAPATIO 11 Nº 393 DE ADULTOS
08/15/66 00:00:00ALIAGA ESTRADA LUIS ALFREDOBOV. PEDRO NAVARRETE (F 437 R-2) LAS PALMERAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y AVENIDA NORTE Nº 19
08/15/66 00:00:00MONSALVES PEREZ JUAN ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 441 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/15/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)MAUS. ARNOLDO SEGURA U. (F 135 R-1) P. LAMAS ESQUINA AVDA. NORTE
08/15/66 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ VELOSO ENRIQUE MARIONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2189 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/15/66 00:00:00CARO RAMIREZ ANA CANDELARIAPATIO 11 Nº 395 DE ADULTOS
08/15/66 00:00:00HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ MARIAPATIO 11 Nº 396 DE ADULTOS
08/15/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ ROA LUISA ISABELSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 432 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/16/66 00:00:00FUENZALIDA LAZO ANABOV. PLUTARCO FUENZALIDA (F 214 - 488 R-1 348 R-3) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 314
08/16/66 00:00:00OPAZO MARTINEZ PETRONILAPATIO 14 Nº 35 DE PARVULOS
08/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 36 DE PARVULOS
08/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 37 DE PARVULOS
08/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 38 DE PARVULOS
08/16/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL L.MAUS. VESPACIANO GONZALEZ (F 9 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE J. ROGERS Y GMO. OTTO
08/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 39 DE PARVULOS
08/16/66 00:00:00SALDAÑA GARCES MARIA M.PATIO 11 Nº 397 DE ADULTOS
08/16/66 00:00:00LAGOS RUBEN DE JESUSPATIO 11 Nº 400 DE ADULTOS
08/16/66 00:00:00CARRASCO SEPULVEDA PEDROPATIO 11 Nº 401 DE ADULTOS
08/16/66 00:00:00FUENTES SANCHEZ ROSA ELVIRASEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 272 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/16/66 00:00:00JEREZ CASTRO FERNANDO E.PATIO 14 Nº 40 DE PARVULOS
08/17/66 00:00:00BERNALES NUÑEZ PEDRO ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 712 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/17/66 00:00:00NUÑEZ TOTIN MARIA LUISAPATIO 11 Nº 406 DE ADULTOS
08/17/66 00:00:00MANTZ CONCHA NORMANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2193 LADO TALCAHUANO
08/17/66 00:00:00DE LA JARA GARRIDO JUAN MANUELPATIO 14 Nº 41 DE PARVULOS
08/17/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAEZ ROGELIO DEL CARMENPATIO 14 Nº 44 DE PARVULOS
08/17/66 00:00:00ANGULO ANGULO LUIS ALEJANDROPATIO 14 Nº 50 DE PARVULOS
08/17/66 00:00:00YAÑEZ VERGARA PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 407 DE ADULTOS
08/17/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CABEZAS INGRID DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 51 DE PARVULOS
08/17/66 00:00:00CASTRO MARIA CATALINAPATIO 11 Nº 408 DE ADULTOS
08/17/66 00:00:00PALAVECINO SOTO MANUEL A.PATIO 14 Nº 52 DE PARVULOS
08/17/66 00:00:00LOPEZ CARRASCO ALFREDO F.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 485 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/18/66 00:00:00GARCIA ZULOAGA CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 410 DE ADULTOS
08/18/66 00:00:00SCHWERER KICK JORGE FRANCISCO JOSEBOV. RAMON ROJAS (F 158 R-1 586 R-2) LOS CIPRECES/HORIZONTE/T. MENCHACA Y J. M. URREJOLA
08/18/66 00:00:00ANTIVIL PAILLAL PEDRO JUANPATIO 14 Nº 53 DE PARVULOS
08/19/66 00:00:00NEIRA GUIÑEZ MARIAPATIO 11 Nº 411 DE ADULTOS
08/19/66 00:00:00GARCIA CRUZ SILVIA DEL CARMENPATIO 14 Nº 55 DE PARVULOS
08/19/66 00:00:00TORRES MALDONADO GILBERTO A.BOV. JUAN KRUMELL (F 569 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA
08/19/66 00:00:00CACERES ARREDONDO LUIS A.PATIO 14 Nº 56 DE PARVULOS
08/19/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ CONCHA VICTORIA S.PATIO 14 Nº 57 DE PARVULOS
08/19/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ AREVALO SUSANA E.PATIO 14 Nº 59 DE PARVULOS
08/19/66 00:00:00CASTILLO CACERES ISMAELPATIO 11 Nº 412 DE ADULTOS
08/19/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 60 DE PARVULOS
08/19/66 00:00:00CIRIZA NEIRA ROSA ELCIRAPATIO 11 Nº 415 DE ADULTOS
08/20/66 00:00:00PELLERANO CIBO LUISMAUS. PRIMO PECCHI (F 115 R-1) LOS CIPRECES ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
08/20/66 00:00:00PEÑA PEÑA JUAN ISAIASMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
08/20/66 00:00:00QUINTANA CIFUENTES ROLANDO A.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 79 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/20/66 00:00:00AMIGO TOLEDO HERRERA ELIANAPATIO 11 Nº 416 DE ADULTOS
08/20/66 00:00:00SANZANA CHAVEZ ARTURO VICENTENICHO Nº 1840 LADO CHEPE
08/20/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA GONZALEZ ELIZABETH J.PATIO 14 Nº 61 DE PARVULOS
08/20/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 62 DE PARVULOS
08/20/66 00:00:00ORELLANA VILLAGRAN LAURA ROSA DEL C.BOV. ANDRES MERINO (F 430 R-1) HORIZONTE ENTRE J.M.URREJOLA Y AVDA. NORTE
08/20/66 00:00:00RIVAS HIDALGO ERWIN ORLANDOPATIO 14 Nº 63 DE PARVULOS
08/21/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ LIZAMA VICTORIA ELIZABETHPATIO 14 Nº 64 DE PARVULOS
08/21/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ MONTECINOS ADELASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 167 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/21/66 00:00:00MOSCOSO ANIÑIR CARLOS DEL T.PATIO 14 Nº 65 DE PARVULOS
08/22/66 00:00:00AEDO ZURITA ALEX ALFONSOPATIO 14 Nº 66 DE PARVULOS
08/22/66 00:00:00IBIETA FIGUEROA VICTORBOV. ROSARIO Y MARIA IBIETA (F 452 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
08/22/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 73 DE PARVULOS
08/22/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS GODOY RENEPATIO 11 Nº 417 DE ADULTOS
08/22/66 00:00:00PEÑA ULLOA EDUARDONICHO Nº 293 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
08/22/66 00:00:00SOLAR VERA MARIA SOLEDADBOV. JUAN SOLAR (F 364 R-1) J.M.ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
08/22/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 74 DE PARVULOS
08/22/66 00:00:00LONCONAO ANCAPI MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 419 DE ADULTOS
08/22/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ GARCIA MARIA B.PATIO 11 Nº 420 DE ADULTOS
08/22/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ SAAVEDRA JUAN C.PATIO 14 Nº 77 DE PARVULOS
08/22/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 75 DE PARVULOS
08/22/66 00:00:00ROZAS VERA FILOMENA DEL T.BOV. FILOMENA ROZAS (F 421 R-1) HORIZONTE ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y T. MENCHACA
08/22/66 00:00:00CHANDIA FLORES JUANA SISTAPATIO 11 Nº 421 DE ADULTOS
08/22/66 00:00:00MONDACA CARLOS ANIBALPATIO 11 Nº 422 DE ADULTOS
08/22/66 00:00:00CASTILLO SEPULVEDA DELALILA M.PATIO 14 Nº 78 DE PARVULOS
08/22/66 00:00:00NAVARRO ROSALES HERMOGENESPATIO 11 Nº 423 DE ADULTOS
08/22/66 00:00:00RIQUELME SAAVEDRA JUAN M.PATIO 11 Nº 424 DE ADULTOS
08/23/66 00:00:00VERGARA MALDONADO ORLANDO E.PATIO 14 Nº 79 DE PARVULOS
08/23/66 00:00:00MIRSCHWA GARRIDO JUAN CARLOSBOV. VIRGINIA M. DE PACHECO (F 583 R-2) PABLO ROJAS Nº 667
08/23/66 00:00:00REBOLLEDO NOVA HERMINIO DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 442 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/23/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS SOTO LUIS ANDRESPATIO 14 Nº 80 DE PARVULOS
08/23/66 00:00:00MORALES FLORES LINO ANDRESPATIO 14 Nº 81 DE PARVULOS
08/23/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ HERRERA MARIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 471 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/24/66 00:00:00CASTRO MATAMALA MARIA INESPATIO 14 Nº 82 DE PARVULOS
08/24/66 00:00:00GALLETTI ACUÑA PEDRO TOMASMAUS. FAMILIA MENZIES PALACIOS (F 62 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
08/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 83 DE PARVULOS
08/24/66 00:00:00NEIRA SANDOVAL ROBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 59 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/24/66 00:00:00GRANDON OPAZO ARTUROPATIO 14 Nº 84 DE PARVULOS
08/24/66 00:00:00BRIONES BRIONES JOSE GILSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 85 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/24/66 00:00:00ARIAS GUTIERREZ MANUELPATIO 14 Nº 86 DE PARVULOS
08/24/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ SAEZ JOSE ERNESTOPATIO 11 Nº 426 DE ADULTOS
08/24/66 00:00:00PINTO RIFFO JOSEFOSA COMUN
08/24/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
08/24/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
08/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
08/24/66 00:00:00PEREZ HIDALGO HIPOLITOFOSA COMUN
08/24/66 00:00:00MOLINA MOLINA BERNARDITAFOSA COMUN
08/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
08/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
08/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
08/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
08/25/66 00:00:00BECERRA BRAVO ERNESTINA R.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 248 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/25/66 00:00:00BRAVO LAGUNAS HECTOR RAULMAUS.ELBA BETANCUR (F 99 R-1) MANUEL ZAÑARTU ESQ. ISIDORO LANGEVIN
08/25/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN CIFUENTES VICTOR M.PATIO 11 Nº 430 DE ADULTOS
08/25/66 00:00:00ROMERO ROMERO LUIS BERNARDOPATIO 14 Nº 92 DE PARVULOS
08/25/66 00:00:00ORBENES REYES IVAN IGNACIOPATIO 14 Nº 93 DE PARVULOS
08/25/66 00:00:00ORELLANA YAÑEZ MARGARITA DE LAS N.PATIO 14 Nº 94 DE PARVULOS
08/25/66 00:00:00CEBALLOS MOLINA MAURICIO R.PATIO 14 Nº 95 DE PARVULOS
08/25/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA LEIVA JOSE OSCARBOV. JOSE VALENZUELA LEIVA PATIO 13 Nº 05 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/26/66 00:00:00NEGRONI FUENTEALBA JOSENICHO Nº 1148 LADO CHEPE
08/26/66 00:00:00VALDES CORDOVA MARIA MERCEDESPATIO 11 Nº 433 DE ADULTOS
08/26/66 00:00:00DE LA JARA FUENTES AURELIOBOV. JOSE DE LA JARA (F 152 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 08
08/26/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 96 DE PARVULOS
08/26/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
08/26/66 00:00:00OROSTEGUI ALCAYAGA RUBENFOSA COMUN
08/26/66 00:00:00VARGAS CONTRERAS CLORINDASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 26 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/26/66 00:00:00VERGARA ERCIRA DEL CARMENBOV. ERCIRA VERGARA (F 432 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ESQUINA DE LOS ALERCES
08/26/66 00:00:00PAREDES GUTIERREZ JUAN P.PATIO 14 Nº 99 DE PARVULOS
08/26/66 00:00:00VILLEGAS HERMOSILLA SANDRAPATIO 14 Nº 100 DE PARVULOS
08/26/66 00:00:00MIRANDA AVENDAÑO EMILIOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 487 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/26/66 00:00:00MARQUEZ SAN JUAN MARIAPATIO 11 Nº 434 DE ADULTOS
08/26/66 00:00:00TIRAPEGUI RAMOS ANA LUISAMAUS. TIRAPEGUI RAMOS (F 67 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS
08/27/66 00:00:00PINTO OLIVA JOSE ROBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 435 DE ADULTOS
08/27/66 00:00:00URIBE NUÑEZ MANUEL RENEPATIO 11 Nº 436 DE ADULTOS
08/27/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA LASTRA GREGORIA T.PATIO 14 Nº 101 DE PARVULOS
08/27/66 00:00:00JANSSEN RORUTZ JUAN ADOLFOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 322 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/27/66 00:00:00VENEGAS VILLAGRAN JUANAPATIO 11 Nº 437 DE ADULTOS
08/27/66 00:00:00SOLAR OPAZO MARGARITASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 76 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/27/66 00:00:00SILVA SILVA JOSE ERNESTOPATIO 14 Nº 104 DE PARVULOS
08/27/66 00:00:00LAFORTE PARRA JOSE REINALDOPATIO 11 Nº 438 DE ADULTOS
08/27/66 00:00:00FUENTES PASSERON ELENAPATIO 11 Nº 439 DE ADULTOS
08/27/66 00:00:00FUENTES SALAS ROBISON EDUARDOPATIO 14 Nº 105 DE PARVULOS
08/27/66 00:00:00GUZMAN GAMONAL ALFREDOPATIO 11 Nº 440 DE ADULTOS
08/28/66 00:00:00ALARCON MERINO ESTER DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 1149 LADO CHEPE
08/28/66 00:00:00SEGURA ARTIAGA JODE DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 106 DE PARVULOS
08/28/66 00:00:00ZUÑIGA AVELLO GILBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 443 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/28/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA LEAL JESSICA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 107 DE PARVULOS
08/29/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ROCHA HECTOR FLAVIOPATIO 14 Nº 108 DE PARVULOS
08/29/66 00:00:00VERGARA MILLAR MOISES M.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 85 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/29/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA LEIVA JUAN EDGARDOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 247 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/29/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA SALAZAR JOSE MIGUELPATIO 11 Nº 441 DE ADULTOS
08/29/66 00:00:00ZAMBRANO PARRA JOSE E.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 211 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/29/66 00:00:00TORRES GARCIA ANGELICA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 114 DE PARVULOS
08/29/66 00:00:00QUIROZ VENEGAS JESSICA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 115 DE PARVULOS
08/30/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 116 DE PARVULOS
08/30/66 00:00:00JARA SEPULVEDA MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 117 DE PARVULOS
08/31/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
08/31/66 00:00:00GOMEZ ORTEGA LUIS ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 422 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/31/66 00:00:00PEREZ OPORTO JUANASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 444 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/31/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA CARRILLO ERNESTO DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 443 DE ADULTOS
08/31/66 00:00:00GARRIDO RIOS MAURICIO BERNARDOMAUS. FAM. ROJAS SILVA (F 132 R-1) PEDRO LAMAS ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
08/31/66 00:00:00AVILA AGUILERA AURORA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 253 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/31/66 00:00:00SCHIAFFINO FIGARI JUANMAUS. LUCILA ACEVEDO (F 94 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. LAMAS Y J.M. ZAÑARTU
08/31/66 00:00:00LIZAMA LIZAMA GILDA INESSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 192 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
08/31/66 00:00:00TARDON ARRIAGADA FLORENTINA DEL R.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 305 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/01/66 00:00:00CONCHA SEPULVEDA MARIA ESTERNICHO Nº 2201 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/01/66 00:00:00CARTES MEDINA EMA ROSABOV. MANUEL LOPEZ (F 248 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 500
09/01/66 00:00:00FARIÑA SAEZ JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 14 Nº 118 DE PARVULOS
09/01/66 00:00:00STAMOULIS ALLENDE FABIOLA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 119 DE PARVULOS
09/01/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ MARIO ARTUROPATIO 14 Nº 120 DE PARVULOS
09/01/66 00:00:00MULLER ZINCK AUGUSTASEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 16 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/01/66 00:00:00PEDREROS ANA HILDASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 446 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/02/66 00:00:00JARPA NUÑEZ MATEO BALDOMEROSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 86 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/02/66 00:00:00NOVA ABURTO HECTOR SEGUNDOPATIO 14 Nº 122 DE PARVULOS
09/02/66 00:00:00FUENTEALBA CORONADO LUIS A.PATIO 14 Nº 123 DE PARVULOS
09/02/66 00:00:00VARELA FIGUEROA ERIKA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 124 DE PARVULOS
09/03/66 00:00:00ALVEAL AGUILERA MARIA H.PATIO 11 Nº 444 DE ADULTOS
09/03/66 00:00:00ZAPATA HERNANDEZ SILVANA M.PATIO 11 Nº 445 DE ADULTOS
09/03/66 00:00:00DIAZ AGUILERA UBERLINDO S.MAUS. SOC. JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROZAS (F 158 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. NICANOR ALLENDE
09/03/66 00:00:00ORTIZ PUENTES FILOMENANICHO Nº 2205 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/03/66 00:00:00HERRERA MARTA LUISASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 246 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/03/66 00:00:00HIDALGO AVILA ORLANDO ENRIQUEPATIO 14 Nº 125 DE PARVULOS
09/03/66 00:00:00PINO LAGOS DAGOBERTO ENRIQUEPATIO 14 Nº 126 DE PARVULOS
09/03/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 127 DE PARVULOS
09/03/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ SANHUEZA LUIS HERNANPATIO 14 Nº 131 DE PARVULOS
09/03/66 00:00:00CORREA CORREA RAMONPATIO 11 Nº 447 DE ADULTOS
09/03/66 00:00:00QUIROZ RIFFO BALDOMEROPATIO 11 Nº 448 DE ADULTOS
10/10/66 00:00:00FLORES CONTRERAS OSVALDOPATIO 14 Nº 248 DE PARVULOS
10/10/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 249 DE PARVULOS
10/10/66 00:00:00SUAZO ANABOV. MARIA SUAZO (F 354 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LAS ACACIAS / DGO. PUGA
10/10/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ROSA E.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2233 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/10/66 00:00:00PARADA JUANA DE DIOSPATIO 11 Nº 556 DE ADULTOS
10/10/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
10/10/66 00:00:00NEEDHANN CARIOLA ROBERT NELSONPATIO 14 Nº 250 DE PARVULOS
10/10/66 00:00:00MEZA BALLADARES JULIO E.PATIO 11 Nº 557 DE ADULTOS
10/10/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 251 DE PARVULOS
10/10/66 00:00:00WRIGTH QUINTANA MARTAPATIO 11 Nº 559 DE ADULTOS
10/10/66 00:00:00GACITUA FILOMENASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 461 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/10/66 00:00:00RUMINOT CUEVAS PASCUALSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 300 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/10/66 00:00:00MATAMALA VERDUGO JUAN C.PATIO 14 Nº 252 DE PARVULOS
10/11/66 00:00:00LOPEZ ROBERTO DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 455 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/11/66 00:00:00CAMPOS REYES ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 560 DE ADULTOS
10/11/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ ARANEDA CARLOS A.PATIO 14 Nº 253 DE PARVULOS
10/11/66 00:00:00RIVEROS RIVEROS AGUSTINASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 243 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/11/66 00:00:00RIFO LAVANDERO MARIA C.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 203 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/11/66 00:00:00ORTEGA CASTRO CRISTOBAL S.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 719 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/12/66 00:00:00CANALES CABRERA ELENA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2237 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/12/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ SEPULVEDA MOISESPATIO 11 Nº 570 DE ADULTOS
10/12/66 00:00:00GLEISNER VERA FLORA GUILLERMINANICHO Nº 358 LADO CHEPE
10/13/66 00:00:00OLIVA ESPINOZA CARLOS ANTONIONICHO Nº 2122 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/13/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 255 DE PARVULOS
10/13/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ESPINOZA JULIO A.BOV. JUAN SEPULVEDA (F 456 R-2) LOS ESTANQUES
10/13/66 00:00:00NEEDHAM CARIOLA JOHN DOUGLASPATIO 14 Nº 250 DE PARVULOS
10/13/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ ALARCON AGNES ALEJANDRAPATIO 14 Nº 256 DE PARVULOS
10/13/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ SEPULVEDA JOSESEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 456 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/13/66 00:00:00BENZEN VASQUEZ MATILDEPATIO 11 Nº 561 DE ADULTOS
10/13/66 00:00:00BELLO VEGA EDITH DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 257 DE PARVULOS
10/13/66 00:00:00RUIZ LOAIZA MANUEL M.BOV. MATILDE RUIZ (F 409 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS / P. MULGREW / ANDRES LAMAS / LOS ALERCES
09/04/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS VERGARA DANIEL SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 449 DE ADULTOS
09/04/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ AGUILERA EVARISTOPATIO 11 Nº 450 DE ADULTOS
09/05/66 00:00:00SCHOR JUNGJHANN EMILIA MIRNA H.MAUS. FAM. AICHEL-USLAR ( F487 R-1) ALEMANIA ESQ. INGLATERRA
09/05/66 00:00:00AZAT OLIVA MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 132 DE PARVULOS
09/05/66 00:00:00ARAVENA NAVARRETE SONIA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 134 DE PARVULOS
09/05/66 00:00:00MORENO VALENZUELA JACQUELINE DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 136 DE PARVULOS
09/05/66 00:00:00ROSENBERG RUSSO HERNANMAUS. CENTRO SIONISTA DR. EPSTEIN (F152 R-2) SGTO. ALDEA ESQUINA DE TOMAS MENCHACA
09/05/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ SANZ LUIS HILARIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 449 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/06/66 00:00:00INOSTROZA GODOY JUAN A.PATIO 11 Nº 451 DE ADULTOS
09/06/66 00:00:00IBAÑEZ MONSALVES ANA LUISABOV. SIXTO BUSTAMANTE (F 326 R-2) TOMAS MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/06/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 137 DE PARVULOS
09/06/66 00:00:00BADILLA FIGUEROA ROSAPATIO 11 Nº 452 DE ADULTOS
09/06/66 00:00:00IBAÑEZ VARGAS BLANCA AMELIANICHO Nº 998 LADO CHEPE
09/06/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 138 DE PARVULOS
09/06/66 00:00:00VILLEGAS ESPINOZA CARMEN FRESIANICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2213 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/06/66 00:00:00DAMIANI ARANEDA ALEJANDRINAMAUS. EDUARDO DURALDE (F 148 R-1) LAS GARDENIAS ESQUINA J. M. ZAÑARTU
09/06/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CID MANUELMAUS. SIND. CLUB CONCEPCION (F 94 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
09/06/66 00:00:00VARELA FICA MARIA CIPRIANAPATIO 11 Nº 454 DE ADULTOS
09/06/66 00:00:00SALVADOR AVILA MARIA DE LAS M.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/07/66 00:00:00MEZA BAEZA MARITZA DEL T.PATIO 14 Nº 139 DE PARVULOS
09/07/66 00:00:00FUENTES CID FLORENCIOMAUS. SOC. HIPICA ROSAMEL OGALDE (F 222 R-2) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y PEDRO DEL SOLAR
09/07/66 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ PATRICIAPATIO 14 Nº 140 DE PARVULOS
09/07/66 00:00:00MONSALVES HENRIQUEZ MANUEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 141 DE PARVULOS
09/08/66 00:00:00PRADENAS CUEVAS JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 14 Nº 142 DE PARVULOS
09/08/66 00:00:00ORMEÑO VILLARROEL TRANSITO DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 456 DE ADULTOS
09/08/66 00:00:00CORONADO CAMPOS TEOFILOPATIO 11 Nº 458 DE ADULTOS
09/08/66 00:00:00DIETELBACH JARA EDUARDOBOV. ROSA JARA (F 468 R-1) PATIO INGLES
09/08/66 00:00:00ISLA ALVARADO NATALIASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 282 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/08/66 00:00:00GOMEZ GRANDON CLEMIRAPATIO 11 Nº 459 DE ADULTOS
09/08/66 00:00:00QUEZADA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 312 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
09/09/66 00:00:00GARCIA GARCES JULIA DEL CARMENBOV. JOSE GARCIA ( F 537 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 187
09/09/66 00:00:00FALCON SEPULVEDA MANUELAMAUS. FAMILIA SALAZAR FALCON (F 86 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA ESQUINA LOS TILOS
09/09/66 00:00:00PEREZ LEIVA MANUEL ANTONIOBOV. RAMON PEREZ M. (F 475 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOV.S Nº 81
09/09/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 143 DE PARVULOS
09/09/66 00:00:00SAEZ SAEZ ANA LUISAPATIO 11 Nº 460 DE ADULTOS
09/09/66 00:00:00BARRERA MOLINA LUCIANOPATIO 11 Nº 461 DE ADULTOS
09/09/66 00:00:00ALBORNOZ ULLOA INOCENCIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 463 DE ADULTOS
09/10/66 00:00:00VARGAS JUANAPATIO 11 Nº 464 DE ADULTOS
09/10/66 00:00:00MERCADO URRUTIA JOSE R.PATIO 11 Nº 465 DE ADULTOS
09/10/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA GARRIDO HUGO E.PATIO 14 Nº 144 DE PARVULOS
09/10/66 00:00:00PINTO MIRANDA ROSA ELENAPATIO 14 Nº 147 DE PARVULOS
09/10/66 00:00:00RETAMAL ESPINOZA CARLOSPATIO 11 Nº 466 DE ADULTOS
09/10/66 00:00:00LIZAMA BARRIGA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 469 DE ADULTOS
09/10/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ DURAN MARIA SINFOROSAPATIO 11 Nº 470 DE ADULTOS
09/10/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA PROVOSTE LUISA AURORAPATIO 14 Nº 148 DE PARVULOS
09/10/66 00:00:00TORRES PEREZ JOSE DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 447 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/10/66 00:00:00VARGAS VARGAS BRIGIDASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 328 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/11/66 00:00:00LAZO NAVARRETE ELSASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 206 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/11/66 00:00:00PAREDES SANCHEZ RAMON DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 471 DE ADULTOS
09/11/66 00:00:00HERRERA VALDES JUAN GUILLERMOPATIO 14 Nº 149 DE PARVULOS
09/11/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ TORRES ORLANDO A.PATIO 11 Nº 473 DE ADULTOS
09/11/66 00:00:00MELO BASCUÑAN LUIS ERASMOPATIO 11 Nº 474 DE ADULTOS
09/11/66 00:00:00PERRET HUGO JAVIERMAUS. SALVADOR PERRET (F 72 R-1) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES
09/12/66 00:00:00AGUILERA TORRES MARIA CECILIAPATIO 14 Nº 150 DE PARVULOS
09/12/66 00:00:00HERRERA HERRERA JULIO G.MAUS. EJERCITO DE CHILE (F 166 R-2) H. ZAMORA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
09/12/66 00:00:00BRAVO CIFUENTES ROBERTO CH.PATIO 14 Nº 151 DE PARVULOS
09/12/66 00:00:00PEREZ SAEZ CARLOS ISIDROPATIO 14 Nº 152 DE PARVULOS
09/12/66 00:00:00SALAMANCA GUTIERREZ MARCO A.PATIO 14 Nº 154 DE PARVULOS
09/12/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ YURI CESARPATIO 14 Nº 156 DE PARVULOS
09/12/66 00:00:00COFRE HUAIQUICHEO JAVIER M.PATIO 14 Nº 157 DE PARVULOS
09/12/66 00:00:00SALAS ZEPEDA JESSICAPATIO 14 Nº 158 DE PARVULOS
09/12/66 00:00:00QUINTEROS SILVA MARIANA JACQUELINEPATIO 14 Nº 159 DE PARVULOS
09/13/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ REYES MARIA SABINASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 234 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/13/66 00:00:00GUERRA CONCHA MANUEL VICTORPATIO 14 Nº 160 DE PARVULOS
09/13/66 00:00:00ROSS CARMELA GUILLERMINAPATIO 11 Nº 479 DE ADULTOS
09/13/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 261 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/13/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 161 DE PARVULOS
09/13/66 00:00:00SALAZAR SEPULVEDA MISAEL EDUARDOPATIO 14 Nº 164 DE PARVULOS
09/13/66 00:00:00CAMPOS CARRERA IRENE DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 165 DE PARVULOS
09/13/66 00:00:00CAMPOS CARRERA JOSE ISAIASPATIO 14 Nº 165 DE PARVULOS
09/13/66 00:00:00ESTRADA VERGARA SEGUNDO M.PATIO 14 Nº 166 DE PARVULOS
09/14/66 00:00:00RIQUELME CONTRERAS NANCY DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 167 DE PARVULOS
09/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 168 DE PARVULOS
09/14/66 00:00:00ALVARADO ROBLES TEODOLINDANICHO Nº 2163 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/14/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ NEIRA EUFROSINIOPATIO 11 Nº 480 DE ADULTOS
09/14/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLODOMIRABOV. SEBASTIAN VIVALLOS (F 333 R-2) AURELIO LAMAS ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
09/14/66 00:00:00ARANEDA PEDRO HERIBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 481 DE ADULTOS
09/14/66 00:00:00BUSTOS JARA AURISTELAPATIO 11 Nº 482 DE ADULTOS
09/14/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ MANRIQUEZ MARIA DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 483 DE ADULTOS
09/14/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ OCARES JOSE DEMETRIOPATIO 11 Nº 484 DE ADULTOS
09/14/66 00:00:00FUENTES GALLEGOS LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 485 DE ADULTOS
09/14/66 00:00:00CORDOVA REYES GUILLERMO G.PATIO 14 Nº 171 DE PARVULOS
09/15/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ AREVALO ALICIAPATIO 11 Nº 486 DE ADULTOS
09/15/66 00:00:00RIVEROS MIRANDA JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 172 DE PARVULOS
09/15/66 00:00:00BALLADARES REBOLLEDO JUAN C.PATIO 14 Nº 173 DE PARVULOS
09/15/66 00:00:00DIAZ OÑATE JOSE DOMINGOPATIO 11 Nº 487 DE ADULTOS
09/15/66 00:00:00LOPEZ BECERRA ROLANDO H.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 450 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/15/66 00:00:00BASULTO FIERRO VICTOR MANUELBOV. LAURA SANZANA (F 421 R-2) INTERIOR PATIO ESTANQUES
09/16/66 00:00:00MORALES CONTRERAS VICTORIA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 174 DE PARVULOS
09/16/66 00:00:00ALARCON CERICH REINALDO GASTONNICHO Nº 1560 LADO CHEPE
09/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 178 DE PARVULOS
09/16/66 00:00:00LEIVA CARTES JORGE HUMBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 489 DE ADULTOS
09/16/66 00:00:00URIBE CORREA AMELIA DEL T.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 70 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/16/66 00:00:00PADILLA SAN MARTIN MARIA E.NICHO Nº 2251 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/16/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ ANDUNCE NEFTALI D.MAUS. ATILIO ANDREOLI (F 99 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQ. NICANOR ALLENDE
09/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA LUIS ALBERTOFOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00CHAMORRO CHAMORRO SILVESTRE S.FOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00MAUREIRA ARTEAGA CARLOS A.FOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00SALGADO MONTECINOS JORGEFOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ CLAUDIAFOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00MOYANOS CONEJEROS OLGA M.FOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00AGUAYO SOLIS ROSAFOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00ESCALONA CONTRERAS MANUELFOSA COMUN
09/16/66 00:00:00CUEVAS PUENTES VICTORFOSA COMUN
09/17/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ZAÑARTU MERCEDESBOV. ERNESTO SANHUEZA (F 410 R-2) LOS ESTANQUES
09/17/66 00:00:00PASTEN QUEZADA JUAN DE LA CRUZSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 251 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/17/66 00:00:00DE LA JARA FIGUEROA SILVIOMAUS. CARABINEROS DE CHILE (F 150 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
09/17/66 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ CIFUENTES JAIMEPATIO 14 Nº 179 DE PARVULOS
09/17/66 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ CIFUENTES JUVENALPATIO 14 Nº 180 DE PARVULOS
09/17/66 00:00:00NEIRA MARDONES MARIA LUZPATIO 11 Nº 490 DE ADULTOS
09/18/66 00:00:00VERGARA ASTORGA EDUARDOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 552 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/18/66 00:00:00GORE POSEK NELLY LETICIAPATIO 11 Nº 491 DE ADULTOS
09/18/66 00:00:00BASCUR SANHUEZA JESSICA MARGARITAPATIO 14 Nº 182 DE PARVULOS
09/19/66 00:00:00ROJAS MESIAS GRACIELABOV. RAQUEL MELO (F 579 R-1) DOMINGO PUGA
09/19/66 00:00:00RIVAS MANRIQUEZ MAURICIO R.PATIO 14 Nº 183 DE PARVULOS
09/19/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ QUILODRAN ROSENDO DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 175 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/20/66 00:00:00MORA MARTINEZ CECILIA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 184 DE PARVULOS
09/20/66 00:00:00ARRATIA TEJEDA BLANCA ESTERMAUS. AMABLE LARRAGIBEL (F 07 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
09/20/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRA SSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 581 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/20/66 00:00:00ASCUI BUSTOS ORFELIA DEL CARMENMAUS. CONVENTO DEL BUEN PASTOR (F 37 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Y J. ROGERS Nº 822
09/20/66 00:00:00AVILES ASTETE FERNANDO MOISESPATIO 14 Nº 185 DE PARVULOS
09/20/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ VALDEBENITO NORMA V.PATIO 14 Nº 186 DE PARVULOS
09/20/66 00:00:00LEYTON ROJAS OLGA LIDIAPATIO 14 Nº 187 DE PARVULOS
09/20/66 00:00:00BENITES PEREZ CARMELAPATIO 11 Nº 492 DE ADULTOS
09/20/66 00:00:00ZAPATA ALARCON PEDRO JUANSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 448 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/20/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 188 DE PARVULOS
09/21/66 00:00:00VERGARA SANCHEZ LEONOR DEL C.PATIO 11 Nº 494 DE ADULTOS
09/21/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ CORVAL RAMONBOV. BERNARDINO CORRAL (F 257 R-1) BELIZARIO ZAÑARTU Nº 549
09/21/66 00:00:00MORALES RIVAS ALICIAPATIO 11 Nº 496 DE ADULTOS
09/21/66 00:00:00MORENO ROZAS LIDUVINAMAUS. LORENZO CABRERA (F 98 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
09/21/66 00:00:00FUENTES FIGUEROA MARIA DEL C.NICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2221 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/21/66 00:00:00AVILES GUTIERREZ LUIS RICARDOPATIO 14 Nº 189 DE PARVULOS
09/21/66 00:00:00CARES REYES CRISTINA VICTORIASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 658 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/21/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 190 DE PARVULOS
09/21/66 00:00:00PEÑA VERA RICHARD ARMANDOPATIO 14 Nº 191 DE PARVULOS
09/21/66 00:00:00PINEDA PINEDA CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 497 DE ADULTOS
09/21/66 00:00:00NOVOA ORDENES MARIA INESPATIO 14 Nº 192 DE PARVULOS
09/22/66 00:00:00TOLEDO TOLEDO CESAREOPATIO 11 Nº 498 DE ADULTOS
09/22/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 193 DE PARVULOS
09/22/66 00:00:00SOTO PARRA SILVIA ESTERPATIO 14 Nº 194 DE PARVULOS
09/22/66 00:00:00MENDOZA MOLINA TIRZO M.PATIO 14 Nº 196 DE PARVULOS
09/22/66 00:00:00CASTRO CRUZAT MARIANAPATIO 14 Nº 197 DE PARVULOS
09/22/66 00:00:00CUEVAS MONTOYA LUIS EDUARDOPATIO 14 Nº 198 DE PARVULOS
09/22/66 00:00:00RUITORT MORY JUANMAUS. JUAN DEL PINO (F 25 R-1) PABLO ROJAS Nº 685
09/22/66 00:00:00ARRAU PRADENAS NURY DE LAS N.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 421 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/22/66 00:00:00ARRAU PRADENAS ALBERTO G.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 421 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/22/66 00:00:00ARRAU PRADENAS RICARDO P.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 421 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/22/66 00:00:00CASTRO ALARCON JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 11 Nº 500 DE ADULTOS
09/23/66 00:00:00VALDES OLATE REINALDO ROBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 154 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/23/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ BALBOA JUAN ENRIQUEPATIO 11 Nº 502 DE ADULTOS
09/23/66 00:00:00FLORES ROA MARIA SOLEDADPATIO 14 Nº 200 DE PARVULOS
09/23/66 00:00:00MERINO PADILLA AURISTELAPATIO 11 Nº 503 DE ADULTOS
09/23/66 00:00:00SALGADO JUAN EVANGELISTASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 454 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/24/66 00:00:00PALMA HORMAZABAL ANA RITABOV. NICOLAS LEON (F 502 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA
09/24/66 00:00:00PINO DE LA VEGA CLAUDIOPATIO 14 Nº 201 DE PARVULOS
09/24/66 00:00:00PAINE MARTINEZ RENEPATIO 11 Nº 507 DE ADULTOS
09/24/66 00:00:00JIMENEZ AVENDAÑO ELIZABETHPATIO 14 Nº 202 DE PARVULOS
09/25/66 00:00:00RETAMALES MUÑOZ ROMERALDOMAUS. CARABINEROS DE CHILE (F 150 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
09/25/66 00:00:00AGUAYO YAÑEZ DOMINGO ESTEBANPATIO 11 Nº 511 DE ADULTOS
09/25/66 00:00:00PAREDES LARA PEDROPATIO 11 Nº 512 DE ADULTOS
09/25/66 00:00:00ARANDA PERALTA PEDRO LUISPATIO 14 Nº 204 DE PARVULOS
09/25/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARTINEZ MANUEL R.PATIO 14 Nº 206 DE PARVULOS
09/25/66 00:00:00INOSTROZA TAPIA MARGARITASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 230 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/25/66 00:00:00GARBARINO GARBARINO FEDERICOMAUS. FAM. PIETRINI (F 08 R-1) J. ROGERS ESQUINA GENERAL RIQUELME
09/26/66 00:00:00LOYOLA VIDAL DOMINGANICHO Nº 287 LADO CHEPE
09/26/66 00:00:00PARRA LOPEZ PATRICIA ELISAPATIO 14 Nº 207 DE PARVULOS
09/26/66 00:00:00ULLOA MORENO VALERIO SEGUNDOPATIO 11 Nº 514 DE ADULTOS
09/26/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)BOV. SERGIO DEL VALLE (F 318 R-2) SIN NOMBRE ENTRE TOMAS MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/26/66 00:00:00MUNIZAGA RODRIGUEZ SUSANA DEL C.NICHO Nº 839 LADO CHEPE
09/26/66 00:00:00PEREZ MORA LUIS RAMONPATIO 11 Nº 515 DE ADULTOS
09/26/66 00:00:00BARRIGA RIFO MANUEL JESUSPATIO 11 Nº 517 DE ADULTOS
09/26/66 00:00:00ROBLES ZUÑIGA PATRICIA SOLEDADPATIO 14 Nº 208 DE PARVULOS
09/26/66 00:00:00BUSTOS MATUS PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 209 DE PARVULOS
09/27/66 00:00:00PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ MARIA MAGDALENASEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 222 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ INOSTROZA MARIA ANGELICASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 98 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/66 00:00:00MORALES JAÑA GILBERTOMAUS. SOC.EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO (F 164 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
09/27/66 00:00:00SOTO MUÑOZ ROSASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 458 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/27/66 00:00:00DEL RIO RUBEN AURELIOMAUS. JOSE MENCHACA (F 3 R-2) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LAS GARDENIAS Y G. MISTRAL
09/27/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ TORNERIA MARTAPATIO 11 Nº 518 DE ADULTOS
09/27/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 210 DE PARVULOS
09/27/66 00:00:00JARA GUTIERREZ MANUEL EDUARDOPATIO 14 Nº 212 DE PARVULOS
09/28/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 11 Nº 519 DE ADULTOS
09/28/66 00:00:00MORA VALLEJOS IRENE DE LAS M.PATIO 14 Nº 213 DE PARVULOS
09/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 214 DE PARVULOS
09/28/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ROA EDELMIRAPATIO 11 Nº 522 DE ADULTOS
09/28/66 00:00:00ESPINOSA MALDONADO MERCEDESPATIO 11 Nº 528 DE ADULTOS
09/29/66 00:00:00CID SOTO JUANA PALMIRAPATIO 11 Nº 529 DE ADULTOS
09/29/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ JARA JUANSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 83 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
09/29/66 00:00:00BENAVENTE VILLALOBOS VICTOR MANUELNICHO Nº 1547 LADO TALCAHUANO
09/29/66 00:00:00CRUCES SALAMANCA SEGUNDO Z.PATIO 14 Nº 215 DE PARVULOS
09/29/66 00:00:00MERINO RIQUELME JOSE ERNESTOPATIO 11 Nº 531 DE ADULTOS
09/29/66 00:00:00MIRANDA LEAL JOSE VICENTEPATIO 11 Nº 532 DE ADULTOS
09/30/66 00:00:00TIETZ MILLRAHT ELVIRAMAUS. ELVIRA TIETZ (F 10 - 40 R-1) LOS TILOS ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
09/30/66 00:00:00FIERRO VENEGAS MARIA DEL R.PATIO 11 Nº 533 DE ADULTOS
09/30/66 00:00:00ASCENCIO ESCOBAR JOSE DANIELMAUS. CARABINEROS DE CHILE (F 150 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
09/30/66 00:00:00DELGADO CARRIEL FABRICIANAPATIO 11 Nº 534 DE ADULTOS
10/01/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA LEAL LILIANA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 217 DE PARVULOS
10/01/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS CAMPOS RODRIGOPATIO 14 Nº 218 DE PARVULOS
10/01/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ OSCAR HUMBERTOBOV. OSCAR GUTIERREZ (F 533 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
10/01/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ GLADYS R.PATIO 14 Nº 219 DE PARVULOS
10/01/66 00:00:00CARRION MATUS ELSA DE LAS M.SEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/01/66 00:00:00ROJAS VERA JUAN PABLOPATIO 14 Nº 220 DE PARVULOS
10/01/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL BURGOS JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 11 Nº 537 DE ADULTOS
10/01/66 00:00:00URRA SEGUEL DELFINPATIO 11 Nº 538 DE ADULTOS
10/01/66 00:00:00BORDEAU URREJOLA CRISTIAN A.MAUS. EDMUNDO BORDEU (F 22 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y O. AICHEL
10/02/66 00:00:00PARRA PACHECO RAFAEL EDMUNDOPATIO 14 Nº 221 DE PARVULOS
10/02/66 00:00:00SALVO PALMA SERGIO ELISEOPATIO 14 Nº 222 DE PARVULOS
10/02/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL VALDES SIRLEY DEL C.BOV. SOTERO AMBIADO (F 511 R-1) P. MULGREW / SGTO. ALDEA / DGO. PUGA / T. MENCHACA
10/02/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SAEZ EDUARDO A.PATIO 14 Nº 224 DE PARVULOS
10/03/66 00:00:00SABELLE LALUT CARLOS FERNANDOPATIO 11 Nº 540 DE ADULTOS
10/03/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS URRUTIA CRISTIAN R.PATIO 14 Nº 225 DE PARVULOS
10/03/66 00:00:00VERA ORTIZ BLANCA IRENEBOV. JUANA VERA (F 434 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
10/03/66 00:00:00HOLMBERG MUZENMAYER GUSTAVO G.NICHO Nº 2184 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/03/66 00:00:00AVILA TORRES ARMANDOBOV. MANUEL MUÑOZ (F 364 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DOMINGO PUGA
10/03/66 00:00:00INOSTROZA PEREZ ROSA EVANGELINAPATIO 14 Nº 227 DE PARVULOS
10/01/66 00:00:00OJEDA HOPPER ERNESTO MAURICIONICHO Nº 233 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
10/03/66 00:00:00AGUAYO AGUAYO ROMILIOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 243 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/03/66 00:00:00PUGA SLIGHT ANA MARIAMAUS. SERGIO PUGA (F 39 R-1) P. LAMAS CON T. MENCHACA
10/04/66 00:00:00CERDA VELOSO MARIA HERMILABOV. DANIEL CERDA (F 358 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
10/04/66 00:00:00OCHOA YAÑEZ JORGEPATIO 14 Nº 228 DE PARVULOS
10/04/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MOLINA MANUELFOSA COMUN
10/04/66 00:00:00SAEZ NAVARRO ERNESTOFOSA COMUN
10/04/66 00:00:00ANGUITA VALENZUELA MAURICIOFOSA COMUN
10/04/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ RIQUELME MARCELAFOSA COMUN
10/04/66 00:00:00CAAMAÑO QUIÑONES DANILOFOSA COMUN
10/04/66 00:00:00DAVILA AGUAYO TERESAPATIO 11 Nº 541 DE ADULTOS
10/04/66 00:00:00RIVERO BURGOS MONICA A.PATIO 14 Nº 229 DE PARVULOS
10/04/66 00:00:00URRUTIA URRUTIA PATRICIA J.PATIO 14 Nº 231 DE PARVULOS
10/04/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ CONCHA EDUARDO M.PATIO 14 Nº 232 DE PARVULOS
10/04/66 00:00:00LAGOS INFANTE FRESIA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 233 DE PARVULOS
10/04/66 00:00:00SOLAR CABRERA RAMON A.NICHO Nº 680 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/04/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ BENICIO DEL CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 542 DE ADULTOS
10/05/66 00:00:00CUEVAS HENRIQUEZ HECTORPATIO 14 Nº 234 DE PARVULOS
10/05/66 00:00:00CABRERA RAMIREZ RICARDOPATIO 11 Nº 543 DE ADULTOS
10/05/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA SAEZ JUANPATIO 11 Nº 544 DE ADULTOS
10/05/66 00:00:00SOLAR RIQUELME GABRIELA ORIETTAPATIO 14 Nº 236 DE PARVULOS
10/05/66 00:00:00ZAVALA CHAVEZ JOSE DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 576 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/06/66 00:00:00GALLARDO MARIA AURORASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 459 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/06/66 00:00:00BAEZA BUSTOS MONICAPATIO 11 Nº 545 DE ADULTOS
10/06/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 474 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/06/66 00:00:00MELLA FLORES JUAN MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 548 DE ADULTOS
10/06/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ VASQUEZ MIGUEL A.PATIO 14 Nº 237 DE PARVULOS
10/06/66 00:00:00MORALES ROBLES EFRAINMAUS. DOMINGO ESPINOZA (F 70 R-1) C.HENRIQUEZ ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y OSVALDO AICHEL
10/07/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MORA MARIA CRUZPATIO 11 Nº 549 DE ADULTOS
10/07/66 00:00:00PARADA BAEZA OLGA ALICIABOV. LUIS SANHUEZA (F 387 R-2) P. MULGREW ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
10/07/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 238 DE PARVULOS
10/07/66 00:00:00VARGAS HIGUERAS ANTONIO P.PATIO 14 Nº 239 DE PARVULOS
10/07/66 00:00:00PEÑA SANDOVAL ROBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 550 DE ADULTOS
10/07/66 00:00:00SOLAR RIQUELME JUAN V.PATIO 14 Nº 240 DE PARVULOS
10/07/66 00:00:00VALDEBENITO VALLADARES MARIA M.PATIO 14 Nº 242 DE PARVULOS
10/08/66 00:00:00TARIFEÑO CABEZAS JOSE CLEMENTINOSEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 95 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/08/66 00:00:00MATUS BENELLI GABRIELA S.PATIO 14 Nº 243 DE PARVULOS
10/08/66 00:00:00RIQUELME SANCHEZ AMBROSIOPATIO 11 Nº 552 DE ADULTOS
10/08/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ GONZALEZ JORGE EDGARDOPATIO 14 Nº 244 DE PARVULOS
10/08/66 00:00:00BOBADILLA ZABALA DEIDAMIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 71 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/08/66 00:00:00INOSTROZA VALDEBENITO HUMBERTO M.PATIO 14 Nº 245 DE PARVULOS
10/09/66 00:00:00DAVENO ZAPATA VERONICA P.PATIO 14 Nº 246 DE PARVULOS
10/14/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ MEDINA JUAN HUMBERTOPATIO 11 Nº 563 DE ADULTOS
10/14/66 00:00:00HINOJOSA PEÑAILILLO JULIO A.PATIO 11 Nº 571 DE ADULTOS
10/14/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ RUFINA ELENASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 6 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/14/66 00:00:00AGURTO CARTES AMELIABOV. JUSTO ROJAS R. (F 542 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
10/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 259 DE PARVULOS
10/14/66 00:00:00MORALES FUENTES CESAR JUANPATIO 14 Nº 260 DE PARVULOS
10/14/66 00:00:00JIMENEZ SCHAPPS LUIS A.PATIO 14 Nº 261 DE PARVULOS
10/14/66 00:00:00CACERES PALAVECINOS PATRICIA R.PATIO 14 Nº 262 DE PARVULOS
10/14/66 00:00:00ARANEDA GARCIA RAUL M.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 462 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/13/66 00:00:00AGUILERA ESCOBAR SUSANA M.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 191 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/14/66 00:00:00COFRE COFRE HUMBERTO RUFINOFOSA COMUN
11/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
11/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 352 DE PARVULOS
11/14/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 353 DE PARVULOS
11/14/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ ERWIN H.PATIO 14 Nº 354 DE PARVULOS
11/14/66 00:00:00ITURRA BELLO MARTINANICHO Nº 125 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
11/14/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ AGUAYO SAMUELPATIO 12 Nº 76 DE ADULTOS
11/14/66 00:00:00CORTEZ MUÑOZ AMALIAPATIO 12 Nº 81 DE ADULTOS
11/15/66 00:00:00BUSTOS CUERVO DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 356 DE PARVULOS
11/15/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 357 DE PARVULOS
11/15/66 00:00:00FERRADA SOTO JOSE LEONARDOPATIO 14 Nº 358 DE PARVULOS
11/15/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS MIREYAPATIO 14 Nº 359 DE PARVULOS
11/15/66 00:00:00AVELLO MUÑOZ MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 361 DE PARVULOS
11/15/66 00:00:00VILLANUEVA CARO JOSE MANUELPATIO 14 Nº 362 DE PARVULOS
11/15/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAN MARTIN JUAN CARLOSPATIO 14 Nº 363 DE PARVULOS
11/15/66 00:00:00ALONSO LOPEZ ESMERALDAPATIO 12 Nº 82 DE ADULTOS
11/15/66 00:00:00FLORES CID ANGELICA LILIANAPATIO 14 Nº 364 DE PARVULOS
11/15/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ VERA ELENASEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 464 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/16/66 00:00:00MERCADO CARRERA AVELINOPATIO 12 Nº 83 DE ADULTOS
11/16/66 00:00:00VALDEBENITO FLORES FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 84 DE ADULTOS
11/16/66 00:00:00AMARO LLANOS ADRIANABOV. DOMINGO AMARO (F 415 R1) HORIZONTE ENTRE J. M. URREJOLA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
11/16/66 00:00:00SEGUEL BECERRA MARIA LUISAMAUS. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 02 (F 04 R-1) P. LAMAS ESQUINA DE N. ALLENDE
11/16/66 00:00:00SILVA SALAMANCA ERIKA IVONPATIO 14 Nº 365 DE PARVULOS
11/17/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA MARCELOFOSA COMUN
11/17/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
11/17/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
11/17/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
11/17/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN ROMERO ANTONIOFOSA COMUN
11/17/66 00:00:00SILVA CID ANGELABOV. FAM. SILVA CID (F 327 R-1) JUAN DE LUNA
11/17/66 00:00:00FLORES CID RUBEN MARCOSPATIO 14 Nº 364 DE PARVULOS
11/17/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA VASQUEZ MARIA C.PATIO 14 Nº 366 DE PARVULOS
11/17/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ RICARDOPATIO 14 Nº 369 DE PARVULOS
11/17/66 00:00:00PAINE FERNANDEZ JOSE FERNANDOPATIO 14 Nº 370 DE PARVULOS
11/18/66 00:00:00TORRES ROA SERGIO ANDRESPATIO 14 Nº 372 DE PARVULOS
11/18/66 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE BASCUÑAN LEONOR DEL C.NICHO Nº 927 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/18/66 00:00:00ANGUITA OLIVEROS SERGIO GARMADILPATIO 12 Nº 86 DE ADULTOS
11/18/66 00:00:00ULLOA IBARRA JUANSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 129 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/19/66 00:00:00PASTZ STOCKMEYER RENATE ELEANOREBOV. JUANA STOCKMEYER ( F 513 R-1) YUGOSLAVIA ENTRE C. AVELLO Y SUECIA
11/19/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ FIERRO HECTOR ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 373 DE PARVULOS
11/19/66 00:00:00MORA ARAYA VICTOR MANUELPATIO 14 Nº 374 DE PARVULOS
11/19/66 00:00:00MELGAREJO REBOLLEDO GREGORIO A.PATIO 12 Nº 88 DE ADULTOS
11/19/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ BRUNILDABOV. ELISA GONZALEZ ( 336 R-2) DGO. PUGA ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
11/19/66 00:00:00VILLEGAS VILLEGAS CARMENBOV. ELISA GONZALEZ ( 336 R-2) DGO. PUGA ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
11/19/66 00:00:00CARTES ROMERO HERMOSINAMAUS. COLEGIO DE PROFESORES DE CHILE A.G. (F 104 R-2) NICHO Nº 56 FIDEL CABRERA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
11/19/66 00:00:00TORO ROJAS PETRONILA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 89 DE ADULTOS
11/19/66 00:00:00ERIZ MUÑOZ ARMANDO VALERIANOMAUS. ELIEZER SOTO (F 118 R-1) D. SANHUEZA ENTRE P. MULGREW Y AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 328
11/19/66 00:00:00MATAMALA VELOSO GERMAN A.PATIO 14 Nº 376 DE PARVULOS
11/20/66 00:00:00LAGOS HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO D.PATIO 14 Nº 377 DE PARVULOS
11/20/66 00:00:00VERNIER OLIVOS ENRIQUEBOV. MERCEDES SEPULVEDA (F 389 R-2) LOS CIPRESES ENTRE T.MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
11/20/66 00:00:00ANABALON BAZA RAQUELPATIO 14 Nº 378 DE PARVULOS
11/20/66 00:00:00BUSTOS ACUÑA ELENAPATIO 12 Nº 90 DE ADULTOS
11/21/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA ARRIAGADA DIONISIOBOV. JOAQUIN COELLO (F 410 R-2) BELIZARIO ZAÑARTU ENTRE SANTO DOMINGO Y SAN AGUSTIN
11/21/66 00:00:00AVALOS SHULTESS MARGARITAPATIO 14 Nº 380 DE PARVULOS
11/21/66 00:00:00RUIZ SAEZ BERNARDITA DE LAS M.PATIO 14 Nº 381 DE PARVULOS
11/21/66 00:00:00RIFFO RIFFO JIMENA DE LA C.PATIO 14 Nº 383 DE PARVULOS
11/21/66 00:00:00OLIVARES ALCAYAGA ALAMIRO A.PATIO 12 Nº 91 DE ADULTOS
11/21/66 00:00:00SAEZ VERA AMELIA MIGUELINABOV. JOSE SAEZ H. (F 168 R-1) J.M ZAÑARTU ESQ. T. MENCHACA
11/21/66 00:00:00LOPEZ CARRASCO FILOMENAPATIO 12 Nº 92 DE ADULTOS
11/22/66 00:00:00SILVA JARA VICTOR FERNANDOPATIO 14 Nº 384 DE PARVULOS
11/22/66 00:00:00PEREZ AGUILERA ELEODORO SERGIOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 469 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/22/66 00:00:00MORENO SANHUEZA LORENZA OBDULIAPATIO 12 Nº 94 DE ADULTOS
11/22/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 385 DE PARVULOS
11/22/66 00:00:00ORMEÑO SILVA MARCELINO B.PATIO 14 Nº 386 DE PARVULOS
11/23/66 00:00:00NEIRA RIQUELME GEORGINA DE LAS M.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 246 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/23/66 00:00:00PEDREROS GALDAMEZ MARCO A.PATIO 14 Nº 387 DE PARVULOS
11/23/66 00:00:00SAEZ ZAPATA ISOLDANICHO Nº 2153 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/23/66 00:00:00NEIRA CARRASCO LUZMIRA M.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 470 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/23/66 00:00:00VELOZO ARANEDA JORGE EDUARDOPATIO 14 Nº 390 DE PARVULOS
11/23/66 00:00:00ACUÑA VALENZUELA VERONICA E.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 537 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/23/66 00:00:00VEGA CLOTILDEPATIO 12 Nº 96 DE ADULTOS
11/23/66 00:00:00PACHECO SANDOVAL PREBISTERO DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 97 DE ADULTOS
11/23/66 00:00:00OSSES MORENO GLORIA ELIZABETHPATIO 14 Nº 392 DE PARVULOS
11/23/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ GATICA EDUARDO R.PATIO 14 Nº 393 DE PARVULOS
11/23/66 00:00:00FREDES GALLARDO AURELIOPATIO 12 Nº 98 DE ADULTOS
11/24/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE ROSALES CLAUDIO EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 99 DE ADULTOS
11/24/66 00:00:00HIDALGO CARRASCO INGRID IVONNEPATIO 14 Nº 394 DE PARVULOS
11/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
11/24/66 00:00:00PARRA CHAVEZ JUANA CARMENFOSA COMUN
11/24/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINOFOSA COMUN
11/24/66 00:00:00IBARRA IBAÑEZ CECILIABOV. GREGORIO SOTO (F 352 R-1)
11/24/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ LILLO JUANA ROSAPATIO 14 Nº 395 DE PARVULOS
11/24/66 00:00:00RAMOS SAAVEDRA CLARISAPATIO 12 Nº 101 DE ADULTOS
11/24/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA REYES MARCO ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 348 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/24/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ BURGOS MERCEDES DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 396 DE PARVULOS
11/24/66 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO GUMERCINDONICHO Nº 1846 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/24/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA ORTIZ LUZMIRA DEL R.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 91 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/25/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA FUENTES NELSON R.PATIO 14 Nº 397 DE PARVULOS
11/25/66 00:00:00FUENTES MOLINA MARGARITAPATIO 12 Nº 102 DE ADULTOS
11/25/66 00:00:00MAYORGA RAMIREZ MAGALYPATIO 14 Nº 399 DE PARVULOS
11/25/66 00:00:00SCHULZ OSORIO JAIME VICTORSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 434 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/25/66 00:00:00RIFFO HIDALGO RUDY A.PATIO 14 Nº 400 DE PARVULOS
11/25/66 00:00:00LEAL RAULPATIO 12 Nº 103 DE ADULTOS
11/26/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ BAEZA CARLOS ENRIQUESEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 301 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/26/66 00:00:00SAN MARTIN AVILES MARTA S.PATIO 12 Nº 107 DE ADULTOS
11/26/66 00:00:00SOTO ORTEGA JUANA DE LA C.PATIO 12 Nº 108 DE ADULTOS
11/26/66 00:00:00GOMEZ VILLEGAS ALEJANDRAPATIO 12 Nº 111 DE ADULTOS
11/26/66 00:00:00ROA TRONCOSO MARTA ELENAPATIO 14 Nº 402 DE PARVULOS
11/26/66 00:00:00HEISPEC VALDES JUANA CUPERTINAPATIO 12 Nº 114 DE ADULTOS
11/26/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ CONTRERAS ENRIQUETAPATIO 12 Nº 115 DE ADULTOS
11/27/66 00:00:00BURGOS OYARCE RAMON P.PATIO 14 Nº 403 DE PARVULOS
11/27/66 00:00:00HERMOSILLA JOSE ABELPATIO 12 Nº 120 DE ADULTOS
11/27/66 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTRO SEVERINO SEGUNDOSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 143 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/27/66 00:00:00LAMA SAIEH AMADOR DOMINGONICHO Nº 2026 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/27/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS SOLIS JAIME ALFONSOPATIO 14 Nº 404 DE PARVULOS
11/27/66 00:00:00PALMA RIQUELME HUGO E.BOV. ALABERTO BADTKE (F 388 R-2) PABLO ROJAS Nº 670
11/27/66 00:00:00GARCES SOTO JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 121 DE ADULTOS
11/28/66 00:00:00EBERHARD RAURICH RODOLFO JUAN P.MAUS. ALFREDO DEL RIO (F 08 R-1) PLAZA PEDRO DEL RIO
11/28/66 00:00:00VEGA ROA OLIVIA DEL CARMENSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 473 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/28/66 00:00:00MATAMALA MATAMALA LUIS N.PATIO 12 Nº 122 DE ADULTOS
11/28/66 00:00:00ZENEN JARA JACQUELINE DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 405 DE PARVULOS
11/28/66 00:00:00CORTES NEURON ANA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 125 DE ADULTOS
11/28/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CARMONA BETZABEPATIO 14 Nº 406 DE PARVULOS
11/28/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ ULLOA GASTONPATIO 14 Nº 407 DE PARVULOS
11/28/66 00:00:00ROMERO LUIS ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 127 DE ADULTOS
11/28/66 00:00:00PASTEN AGUILERA JAIME H.PATIO 12 Nº 128 DE ADULTOS
11/29/66 00:00:00TAPIA OPAZO JUANBOV. MARIA ORMEÑO (F 549 R-1) P. MULGREW ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
11/29/66 00:00:00CAMPOS HERMOSILLA AMANDA LUZ HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 408 DE PARVULOS
11/29/66 00:00:00FUENTES MUÑOZ PEGGI VILMAPATIO 14 Nº 409 DE PARVULOS
11/29/66 00:00:00ARIAS ALTAMIRANO MARIA LUISAPATIO 14 Nº 411 DE PARVULOS
11/29/66 00:00:00LATASTE RODRIGUEZ JULIAN M.MAUS. ALFONSO COPELLI (F 77 R-1) GMO. OTTO ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y C. HENRIQUEZ
11/29/66 00:00:00GARCES ARIAS JOSE MIGUELPATIO 14 Nº 412 DE PARVULOS
11/29/66 00:00:00TREUPIL AVENDAÑO MYRIAM J.PATIO 14 Nº 413 DE PARVULOS
11/29/66 00:00:00VELASQUEZ MARIN MATILDE DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 129 DE ADULTOS
11/29/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MARGARITASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 474 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/29/66 00:00:00PEÑA QUINTANA MARGARITA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 130 DE ADULTOS
11/29/66 00:00:00HIGOS CASTRO SARA DEL C. HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 414 DE PARVULOS
11/30/66 00:00:00BENAVENTE ROBLES SEGUNDO H.NICHO Nº 2352 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/30/66 00:00:00QUIÑONES MATUS RUBEN MARCOPATIO 14 Nº 415 DE PARVULOS
11/30/66 00:00:00PANES AVELLO IRMA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 131 DE ADULTOS
11/30/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ GODOY MANUEL IVANNICHO Nº 38 LADO CHEPE
11/30/66 00:00:00OROSTICA TALAVERA MARGARITABOV. MERCEDES CARRASCO (F 536 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 183
11/30/66 00:00:00HINOJOSA ROMERO PAMELA LUCIAPATIO 14 Nº 416 DE PARVULOS
11/30/66 00:00:00CARDENAS MARTINEZ JACQUELINEPATIO 14 Nº 418 DE PARVULOS
11/30/66 00:00:00MORALES MATAMALA GEORGINA DEL C. HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 420 DE PARVULOS
10/14/66 00:00:00LUNA STUARDO JOSE TEODOROPATIO 11 Nº 572 DE ADULTOS
10/14/66 00:00:00ITURRA MERINO CARLOS ALBERTOBOV. JOSE RIVEROS (F 504 R-1) F. CABRERA ESQUINA LOS NOTROS
10/14/66 00:00:00LEIVA SANTANDER JORGE EGIDIOBOV. JUANA TORRES (F 294 R-1) PROVIDENCIA Nº 763
10/14/66 00:00:00ESPEJO CISTERNAS JOSE MANUELPATIO 11 Nº 575 DE ADULTOS
10/14/66 00:00:00YAÑEZ FUENTES CLAUDIA ALEJANDRAPATIO 14 Nº 263 DE PARVULOS
10/15/66 00:00:00MOLINA PINCHEIRA EMILIONICHO Nº 2188 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/15/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSAA COMUN
10/15/66 00:00:00PLACENCIA MARTINEZ CESAR A.PATIO 14 Nº 264 DE PARVULOS
10/15/66 00:00:00MARTINEZ MELGAREJO JUAN FRANCISCOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 596 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/15/66 00:00:00RUBIO FIERRO PASCUALASEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 350 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/15/66 00:00:00MATAMALA MODESTA DEL CARMENPATIO 11 Nº 577 DE ADULTOS
10/15/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA NOVOA JORGESEPULT. PATIO 9 Nº 25 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/15/66 00:00:00FIERRO MIGUEL SEGUNDOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 342 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/16/66 00:00:00SOBARZO RAMOS JORGEPATIO 12 Nº 2 DE ADULTOS
10/16/66 00:00:00FUENTES BUSTOS HUMBERTO ADANPATIO 14 Nº 265 DE PARVULOS
10/16/66 00:00:00ISLA VENEGAS JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 14 Nº 266 DE PARVULOS
10/17/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE STAGG ENRIQUEBOV. EMA STAGG (F 594 R-1) LOS NOTROS
10/17/66 00:00:00DIAZ RIQUELME FRANCISCO DOMINGOSEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 30 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/17/66 00:00:00JARA GARRIDO JOSE NARCISOPATIO 12 Nº 3 DE ADULTOS
10/17/66 00:00:00FONTALBA MORAGA JOSE SAMUELSEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 148 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/17/66 00:00:00IDE PEREIRA MERCEDESBOV. CARLOS IDE SCHULZ (F 439 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE J. ROGERS Y GMO. OTTO
10/18/66 00:00:00LANWRENCE MUÑOZ JULIASEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 29 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/18/66 00:00:00BARRERA RIQUELME DANIEL A.PATIO 14 Nº 267 DE PARVULOS
10/18/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ RIVAS MARIA A.PATIO 12 Nº 4 DE ADULTOS
10/18/66 00:00:00SOTO MEDINA JUAN ESTEBANPATIO 14 Nº 269 DE PARVULOS
10/18/66 00:00:00FLORES CARTES LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 14 Nº 270 DE PARVULOS
10/18/66 00:00:00CAMPOS MOLINA DOMINGO S.NICHO Nº 1221 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/18/66 00:00:00BRITO ANA MARIA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 5 DE ADULTOS
10/18/66 00:00:00ERBO LAZCANO WILFRED EDUARDOBOV. GERARDO ERBO (F 393 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
10/18/66 00:00:00ERBO LAZCANO MANFRED G.BOV. GERARDO ERBO (F 393 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
10/19/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 271 DE PARVULOS
10/19/66 00:00:00INZUNZA WATSON LUISA ELVIRAMAUS. LUISA WATSON (F 5 R-2) RECUERDO/EAPERANZA Y LOS AROMOS+
10/19/66 00:00:00NUÑEZ MASCARO PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 273 DE PARVULOS
10/19/66 00:00:00MARDONES GARCES PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 6 DE ADULTOS
10/19/66 00:00:00ITURRA GONZALEZ VICTOR HUMBERTOPATIO 14 Nº 274 DE PARVULOS
10/19/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ VASQUEZ CARMEN A.PATIO 14 Nº 275 DE PARVULOS
10/19/66 00:00:00YAÑEZ NOVOA GUILLERMINAPATIO 12 Nº 8 DE ADULTOS
10/19/66 00:00:00MONERA LOPEZ MAURICIOPATIO 14 Nº 276 DE PARVULOS
10/19/66 00:00:00ARAYA EMELINASEPULT. PATIO 7 Nº 90 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/20/66 00:00:00PACHECO ORTIZ ADOLFO GENAROSEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 245 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/20/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA GONZALEZ GUILLERMOBOV. LUCILA FLORES (F 366 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO ALDEA
10/20/66 00:00:00TORRES OLIVARES CLAUDIA CRISTINAPATIO 14 Nº 277 DE PARVULOS
10/20/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ CARDENAS GLORIA A.PATIO 14 Nº 278 DE PARVULOS
10/20/66 00:00:00LEAL QUILODRAN MARCELO E.PATIO 14 Nº 279 DE PARVULOS
10/20/66 00:00:00ILLANES PEÑA JACQUELINEPATIO 14 Nº 281 DE PARVULOS
10/20/66 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MANRIQUEZ LEONOR H.PATIO 14 Nº 282 DE PARVULOS
10/20/66 00:00:00LLANCALEO CAYUQUEO JUAN PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 9 DE ADULTOS
10/20/66 00:00:00PINO AGUILA SIMONPATIO 12 Nº 11 DE ADULTOS
10/20/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VILLEGAS DOMINGOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 533 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/21/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 283 DE PARVULOS
10/21/66 00:00:00COPPELLI NEIRA EMMA ITALIAMAUS. ALFONSO COPELLI (F 77 R-1) GMO. OTTO ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y C. HENRIQUEZ
10/21/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA BURGOS JUANA MARIAPATIO 14 Nº 284 DE PARVULOS
10/21/66 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MANRIQUEZ MARTINSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 464 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/21/66 00:00:00CACERES SAAVEDRA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 14 Nº 285 DE PARVULOS
10/22/66 00:00:00ROA ROA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 12 DE ADULTOS
10/22/66 00:00:00CASTRO NAVARRETE MARCELA DEL CARMENPATIO 14 Nº 286 DE PARVULOS
10/22/66 00:00:00JARA MILAGRO ESTERPATIO 12 Nº 13 DE ADULTOS
10/22/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ HILDA RAQUELPATIO 12 Nº 15 DE ADULTOS
10/22/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ MORALES AMALIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 466 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/22/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
10/22/66 00:00:00RUIZ GALLARDO CARLOSFOSA COMUN
10/22/66 00:00:00IÑIL HANCAPAN EMILIAPATIO 12 Nº 16 DE ADULTOS
10/22/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA RIOS MONICA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 287 DE PARVULOS
10/22/66 00:00:00MATUS FERNANDEZ EUGENIA J.PATIO 14 Nº 289 DE PARVULOS
10/23/66 00:00:00CIFUENTES FERNANDEZ MARIA E.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 350 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/24/66 00:00:00VALLEJOS VENEGAS ESPARTA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 290 DE PARVULOS
10/24/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ GANGAS JOSE BALDOMEROPATIO 14 Nº 291 DE PARVULOS
10/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 292 DE PARVULOS
10/24/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 293 DE PARVULOS
10/24/66 00:00:00BARRERA GARRIDO JUAN DE D.PATIO 12 Nº 18 DE ADULTOS
10/24/66 00:00:00CHAVEZ CHAVEZ ALADINAPATIO 12 Nº 20 DE ADULTOS
10/25/66 00:00:00GALLARDO VILLALOBOS MANUEL M.PATIO 14 Nº 294 DE PARVULOS
10/25/66 00:00:00LANDAHUR VEGA MARIA G.PATIO 14 Nº 295 DE PARVULOS
10/25/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE AVENDAÑO ADELINA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 55 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/25/66 00:00:00VERA VIDAL EUGENIOPATIO 14 Nº 298 DE PARVULOS
10/25/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA CORREA MARIA ROSAPATIO 14 Nº 299 DE PARVULOS
10/25/66 00:00:00CARRASCO FUENTES MARCO A.PATIO 14 Nº 300 DE PARVULOS
10/25/66 00:00:00RIVERA LEYTON TADEOPATIO 12 Nº 22 DE ADULTOS
10/25/66 00:00:00ANCAN HUILCAPAN OLGA H.PATIO 14 Nº 301 DE PARVULOS
10/26/66 00:00:00PALAVECINO RODRIGUEZ ARTUROSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 467 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/26/66 00:00:00OSSES CARRASCO MARISOLPATIO 14 Nº 302 DE PARVULOS
10/26/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 303 DE PARVULOS
10/26/66 00:00:00RIQUELME SANDOVAL LUPERCIOPATIO 12 Nº 25 DE ADULTOS
10/26/66 00:00:00BERNARLES MUÑOZ JUANA FLORSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 712 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/26/66 00:00:00COFRE HENRIQUEZ DELFINPATIO 14 Nº 304 DE PARVULOS
10/26/66 00:00:00ORTIZ MUÑOZ MARTA ELENA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 28 DE ADULTOS
10/26/66 00:00:00MEDINA PEREZ JUANA DE DIOSSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 332 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/26/66 00:00:00MERINO TOLOZA SANDRA MARIAPATIO 14 Nº 305 DE PARVULOS
10/26/66 00:00:00ULLOA MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 29 DE ADULTOS
10/26/66 00:00:00RIVERA RIVERA MARCELA V.PATIO 14 Nº 306 DE PARVULOS
10/27/66 00:00:00MERINO NAVARRETE ERMINDABOV. RAUL PINO R. (F 470 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 68
10/27/66 00:00:00CARRASCO FERNANDEZ ZUNILDANICHO Nº 451 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/27/66 00:00:00RIFFO ILLANES CECILIA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 307 DE PARVULOS
10/27/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 308 DE PARVULOS
10/27/66 00:00:00CONSTANZO MADARIAGA CARLOS A.PATIO 14 Nº 309 DE PARVULOS
10/27/66 00:00:00MORALES ANA LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 30 DE ADULTOS
10/27/66 00:00:00FICA VARGAS ANGELICA DEL P.PATIO 14 Nº 310 DE PARVULOS
10/28/66 00:00:00ZALESKY TIHOMIROW LIDIASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 382 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/28/66 00:00:00TORRES VERGARA JUAN AGUSTINNICHO Nº 533 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/28/66 00:00:00NAVARRETE QUINTANA LEONIDASNICHO Nº 1880 LADO TALCAHUANO
10/28/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ FUENTEALBA ANA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 33 DE ADULTOS
10/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 311 DE PARVULOS
10/28/66 00:00:00OLMEDO MARTASEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 75 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/28/66 00:00:00VIVEROS HERRERA CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 34 DE ADULTOS
10/28/66 00:00:00CARNE VELOSO ALFONSOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 381 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/28/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA AVILA JOSE RUBENSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 40 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
10/28/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 312 DE PARVULOS
10/29/66 00:00:00CONCHA ALARCON SARA ROSABOV. JUAN MOLINA (F 559 R-1) T. MENCHACA ESQUINA P. MULGREW
10/29/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 35 DE ADULTOS
10/29/66 00:00:00ULLOA MARCHANT RAUL A.PATIO 14 Nº 315 DE PARVULOS
10/29/66 00:00:00CASTRO SALDAÑA PEDRO ALEJANDROPATIO 12 Nº 36 DE ADULTOS
10/29/66 00:00:00MALDONADO VILLEGAS AURELIOPATIO 12 Nº 39 DE ADULTOS
10/29/66 00:00:00REBOLLEDO JARA MARIA DEL T.PATIO 12 Nº 42 DE ADULTOS
10/30/66 00:00:00SILVA ZAMBRANO ROSA IRENEPATIO 14 Nº 316 DE PARVULOS
10/30/66 00:00:00FIERRO FIERRON EVARISTO SEGUNDOBOV. JULIA SALVO (F 548 R-1) DGO. PUGA
10/30/66 00:00:00FLORES RAMIREZ PASCUALAPATIO 12 Nº 43 DE ADULTOS
10/30/66 00:00:00VIVEROS GUILLERMINA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 44 DE ADULTOS
10/30/66 00:00:00PASTENE ARANEDA JOSE NARDO M.PATIO 12 Nº 45 DE ADULTOS
10/30/66 00:00:00TIGUADO CRUCES JUAN GONZALOPATIO 14 Nº 317 DE PARVULOS
10/31/66 00:00:00FERRADA FERRADA JUANA R.PATIO 14 Nº 318 DE PARVULOS
10/31/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 319 DE PARVULOS
10/31/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ BARRIENTOS HILDA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 46 DE ADULTOS
10/31/66 00:00:00BASTIAS RAVANAL GUSTAVO H.PATIO 14 Nº 320 DE PARVULOS
10/31/66 00:00:00GAJARDO INZUNZA OSCAR A.BOV. MERCEDES SEPULVEDA (F 389 R-2) LOS CIPRESES ENTRE T.MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
10/31/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA LOZANO MARIA ERIKAPATIO 14 Nº 321 DE PARVULOS
10/31/66 00:00:00INOSTROZA GUTIERREZ VICTORSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 778 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/01/66 00:00:00RIVERA HERRERA SANDRA DEL PILARPATIO 14 Nº 322 DE PARVULOS
11/01/66 00:00:00BAUERLE ALVAREZ PATRICIO JUANPATIO 14 Nº 323 DE PARVULOS
11/01/66 00:00:00GARCIA JOFRE ABELARDOMAUS. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA Nº 02 (F 04 R-1) P. LAMAS ESQUINA DE N. ALLENDE
11/01/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ ALARCON LEANDRA E.PATIO 14 Nº 325 DE PARVULOS
11/01/66 00:00:00ZAPATA GARRIDO MARIA LEOCADIABOV. JOSE VERGARA (F 308 R-1) T. MENCHACA/ J.M. URREJOLA/ LOS CIPRECES Y HORIZONTE
11/01/66 00:00:00MENDEL METZDORFF MARTABOV. LUIS METZDORFF (F 271 R-1) PABLO ROJAS Nº 629
11/01/66 00:00:00REYES BURDILES RAMONPATIO 12 Nº 49 DE ADULTOS
11/02/66 00:00:00SOTO ESPINOZA FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 50 DE ADULTOS
11/02/66 00:00:00MIRANDA CANALES EDITH DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 326 DE PARVULOS
11/02/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 327 DE PARVULOS
11/02/66 00:00:00ALARCON LEAL SILVIAPATIO 12 Nº 51 DE ADULTOS
11/02/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)PATIO 14 Nº 328 DE PARVULOS
11/02/66 00:00:00SEGURA ERNESTINASEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 243 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/02/66 00:00:00GARCIA VERA JOHN ALEXISPATIO 14 Nº 329 DE PARVULOS
11/03/66 00:00:00VARAS MONDACA PABLO SEGUNDOBOV. JUANA FRITZ (F 538 R-1) T. MENCHACA Nº 05
11/03/66 00:00:00QUIJADA FLORES MANUEL A.MAUS. SOC. CARPINTEROS Y EBANISTAS (F 169 R-2) P. LAMAS ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
11/03/66 00:00:00HERMOSILLA RIQUELME ALFONSOMAUS. SOC.EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO (F 164 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
11/03/66 00:00:00TAPIA FLORES JUANABOV. MANUEL MUÑOZ (F 364 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DOMINGO PUGA
11/03/66 00:00:00ROJAS VIVANCO GLORIA CECILIAPATIO 14 Nº 330 DE PARVULOS
11/03/66 00:00:00SOLAR ARAVENA MARIA EMILIAPATIO 14 Nº 332 DE PARVULOS
11/03/66 00:00:00YEVEVENES URIBE JUANA DEL C.BOV. JUANA FRITZ (F 538 R-1) T. MENCHACA Nº 05
11/03/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ FUENTES EMILIA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 54 DE ADULTOS
11/03/66 00:00:00DIAZ LOPEZ ALEJANDROPATIO 14 Nº 333 DE PARVULOS
11/03/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ RAMOS JESSICA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 334 DE PARVULOS
11/03/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MORA CLAUDIA M.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 406 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/04/66 00:00:00JEREZ CARRILLO CARLOSFOSA COMUN
11/04/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
11/04/66 00:00:00NUÑEZ SAN MARTIN ENRIQUETAFOSA COMUN
11/04/66 00:00:00OSORIO CASTILLO JUANFOSA COMUN
11/04/66 00:00:00SOTO CEA BERNARDOFOSA COMUN
11/04/66 00:00:00ROJAS URRA MIREYA PATRICIAPATIO 14 Nº 335 DE PARVULOS
11/04/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 336 DE PARVULOS
11/05/66 00:00:00PAREDES PRADENAS CLAUDIOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 817 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/05/66 00:00:00DUARTE DUARTE JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 339 DE PARVULOS
11/05/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 340 DE PARVULOS
11/05/66 00:00:00CASTILLO DIAZ ADRIANA DE LAS N.PATIO 12 Nº 55 DE ADULTOS
11/05/66 00:00:00BARRIGA BARRUETO CARMEN ROSAMAUS. SERGIO PUGA (F 39 R-1) P. LAMAS CON T. MENCHACA
11/05/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA GOMEZ JUAN PABLOPATIO 12 Nº 56 DE ADULTOS
11/06/66 00:00:00AREVALO HERMINIAPATIO 12 Nº 57 DE ADULTOS
11/06/66 00:00:00AGUILA ABARZUA SONIA MAGALYPATIO 14 Nº 341 DE PARVULOS
11/07/66 00:00:00ROMERO SEPULVEDA VIRGINIASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 100 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/07/66 00:00:00SANTOS OPAZO HIGINIA E.PATIO 12 Nº 58 DE ADULTOS
11/07/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA BRAVO JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 59 DE ADULTOS
11/07/66 00:00:00ULLOA MONTOYA JUAN EMILIOPATIO 12 Nº 60 DE ADULTOS
11/07/66 00:00:00LEAL GONZALEZ SANDRA ALICIAPATIO 14 Nº 343 DE PARVULOS
11/07/66 00:00:00VALENZUELA FIGUEROA HECTORPATIO 14 Nº 342 DE PARVULOS
11/08/66 00:00:00RAMIREZ CERNA JUAN JOSE MARIOBOV. CLEMENTINA CERNA (F 400 R-2) AVDA. NORTE/P.MULGREW/P. DEL SOLAR
11/08/66 00:00:00CHAUET DAVAL EMILIAPATIO 12 Nº 62 DE ADULTOS
11/08/66 00:00:00AEDO MILLAQUIN FRANCISCO J.PATIO 14 Nº 344 DE PARVULOS
11/08/66 00:00:00OPAZO PAREDES JOSE ANGELSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 31 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/08/66 00:00:00DEL RIO GUNDIAN SARAPATIO 12 Nº 63 DE ADULTOS
11/08/66 00:00:00SOTO CARRASCO RAUL ROLANDOPATIO 12 Nº 65 DE ADULTOS
11/08/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 345 DE PARVULOS
11/08/66 00:00:00CORTEZ CONTRERAS OLGA DEL R.PATIO 12 Nº 66 DE ADULTOS
11/09/66 00:00:00RAILEN GUTIERREZ MARIA F.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 416 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/10/66 00:00:00ANTIL SILVA MARCO ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 346 DE PARVULOS
11/10/66 00:00:00BARRIENTOS CABEZAS CARLOS EDUARDOSEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 39 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/10/66 00:00:00MONTOYA MONTOYA MARIA ELSA DEL C.BOV. BONIFACIO YUVERA (F 280 R-1) PABLO ROJAS Nº 674
11/10/66 00:00:00MANCHER TOLEDO LUIS EDUARDOMAUS. LEOPOLDO BURGOS (F 146 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. DEL SOLAR Y LOS CIPRESES
11/10/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO FEMENINO)PATIO 14 Nº 347 DE PARVULOS
11/10/66 00:00:00HICKMANN SCHRORER EMA ADELE G.BOV. GUILLERMO HICKMANN (F 453 R-1) DOMINGO PUGA
11/10/66 00:00:00ALARCON JOSE PRUDENCIONICHO Nº 1481 LADO TALCAHUANO
11/11/66 00:00:00SILVA MARIA RAQUELPATIO 12 Nº 68 DE ADULTOS
11/11/66 00:00:00OSES MATUS ANA MARIASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 468 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/11/66 00:00:00CABEZAS TOLEDO BERMEDO A.BOV. JUAN MALDONADO (F 452 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 45
11/11/66 00:00:00TORRES MEDINA IRIS ANTONIETAPATIO 14 Nº 348 DE PARVULOS
11/11/66 00:00:00ROMAN RETAMAL VICTOR EDUARDOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 714 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/11/66 00:00:00ALMENDRA ALMUNA ROBINSON A.BOV. JUAN CAMPOS (F 526 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 164
11/11/66 00:00:00JARA OPAZO IRMA ELVIRAPATIO 12 Nº 70 DE ADULTOS
11/11/66 00:00:00ARENAS CARDENAS OSVALDOMAUS. SOC.EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO (F 164 R-2) C. HENRIQUEZ ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
11/12/66 00:00:00OTAROLA OTAROLA ROSA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 142 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/12/66 00:00:00ITURRA SAEZ CLORINDABOV. FAM. SOLIS ITURRA (F 370 R-1) PEDRO LAMAS
11/12/66 00:00:00MONSALVES QUIÑONES ROSA H.PATIO 14 Nº 349 DE PARVULOS
11/12/66 00:00:00NEIRA CARRASCO NIVIA TEGUALDASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 73 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
11/12/66 00:00:00GALLEGOS BERNARD MARIA CRISTINA DEL R.NICHO Nº 678 DE PARVULOS LADO CHEPE
11/12/66 00:00:00MORALES VARELA MARIA ELENANICHO Nº 1618 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
11/12/66 00:00:00FUENTES NOVA JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 12 Nº 73 DE ADULTOS
11/12/66 00:00:00HINOJOSA ALARCON MONICA L.BOV. AGUSTINA SILVA (F 541 R-1) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
11/12/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA SAEZ JUANAPATIO 12 Nº 75 DE ADULTOS
11/12/66 00:00:00LEON ARANGUIZ BELICA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 350 DE PARVULOS
11/13/66 00:00:00CAMPOS ESPARZA MARIA CRUZBOV. RUPERTINO ACOSTA (F 406 R-1) LAS PALMERAS ESQUINA J.M. URREJOLA
12/01/66 00:00:00ULLOA FRITZ GENOVEVA HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 421 DE PARVULOS
12/01/66 00:00:00FLORES SUAZO GLORIA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 423 DE PARVULOS
12/01/66 00:00:00REPISO FUENTES JUANPATIO 12 Nº 132 DE ADULTOS
12/01/66 00:00:00SALGADO CAMPOS HENRY A.BOV. JUAN CAMPOS (F 526 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 164
12/01/66 00:00:00LUXARDO LOPEZ RODRIGO DEL T.PATIO 14 Nº 424 DE PARVULOS
12/01/66 00:00:00DURAN HIPOLITO DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 133 DE ADULTOS
12/02/66 00:00:00ROJAS ESPINOZA JORGE H.NICHO Nº 278 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
12/02/66 00:00:00TORRES URRUTIA ADANSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 285 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/02/66 00:00:00MEDINA MARTA ADRIANAPATIO 12 Nº 134 DE ADULTOS
12/02/66 00:00:00CID CONCHA JUAN CARLOSSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 94 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/02/66 00:00:00VELASQUEZ MATUS MARIA A.PATIO 12 Nº 137 DE ADULTOS
12/02/66 00:00:00SABANDO GUZMAN LADYEDITHA HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 425 DE PARVULOS
12/02/66 00:00:00ORDENES PARRA PEDRO PABLOPATIO 14 Nº 427 DE PARVULOS
12/02/66 00:00:00FUENTES CAMPOS MOISES E.PATIO 14 Nº 428 DE PARVULOS
12/02/66 00:00:00PINEDA SANHUEZA MARTA L.PATIO 14 Nº 429 DE PARVULOS
12/03/66 00:00:00RUIZ ANA VIRGINIAPATIO 12 Nº 138 DE ADULTOS
12/03/66 00:00:00CERDA SALAZAR LINO DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 140 DE ADULTOS
12/03/66 00:00:00YAÑEZ MARIA VIRGINIA HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 430 DE PARVULOS
12/03/66 00:00:00PINO HORMAZABAL JOSE R.PATIO 12 Nº 142 DE ADULTOS
12/03/66 00:00:00MARCOS AGUILERA JUAN MANUELPATIO 14 Nº 431 DE PARVULOS
12/03/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ BLANCA A.PATIO 12 Nº 144 DE ADULTOS
12/03/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ MORENO MARIA FRANCISCAPATIO 12 Nº 145 DE ADULTOS
12/03/66 00:00:00CARTES RIVERA JUAN CARLOSSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 314 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/03/66 00:00:00MOLINA GUZMAN JUAN ALBERTOPATIO 14 Nº 432 DE PARVULOS
12/04/66 00:00:00GODOY ROGA PIOQUINTOSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 476 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/04/66 00:00:00SUAREZ HERRERA MARISOL DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 433 DE PARVULOS
12/04/66 00:00:00REYES ALVAREZ JOSE DE LA ROSASEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 48 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/04/66 00:00:00CAYUN MAYOLAFQUEN JORGE A.PATIO 14 Nº 434 DE PARVULOS
12/04/66 00:00:00CIFUENTES SAEZ RAMONBOV. RAMON CIFUENTES (F 407 R-2) LOS NOTROS / N. ALLENDE / F. CABRERA
12/04/66 00:00:00CORNEJO CORTEZ MARCELINO S.PATIO 12 Nº 147 DE ADULTOS
12/04/66 00:00:00AVELAR ELSO FRANCISCO ANTONIOMAUS. MANUEL COELLO (F 81 R-1) MANUEL ZAÑARTU Nº 385 ENTRE P. MULGREW E I. LANGEVIN
12/05/66 00:00:00DEL RIO MIRA MANUELMAUS. FRAVEGA QUINTINO (F 42 -103 R-1) P. MULGREW ENTRE O. AICHEL Y LUIS PLAZA DE LOS REYES Nº 826
12/05/66 00:00:00VIÑALS MARTINEZ MARIA ALICIA HIJO DE:BOV. FAM. VIÑALS MONTANER (F 359 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE DGO. PUGA Y T. MENCHACA
12/05/66 00:00:00PAREDES GUZMAN DIONISIABOV. CONSUELO BERG (F 494 R-2) FRANCIA ESQUINA INGLATERRA
12/05/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ FABRES ANA ISABELPATIO 14 Nº 435 DE PARVULOS
12/05/66 00:00:00QUINCHA HUEMPI IGNACIA HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 436 DE PARVULOS
12/05/66 00:00:00RIOSECO HENRIQUEZ ISABELBOV. VICTORIANO SALDIAS (F 247 R-1) ISIDORO LANGEVIN Nº 495
12/05/66 00:00:00TAIBA CONTRERAS CLAUDIO A.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 137 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/05/66 00:00:00ALVARADO HUENTEQUEO MARIA C.PATIO 12 Nº 148 DE ADULTOS
12/05/66 00:00:00VERGARA ORTIZ MARY LINAPATIO 14 Nº 437 DE PARVULOS
12/05/66 00:00:00SEGURA GABRIELAPATIO 12 Nº 151 DE ADULTOS
12/05/66 00:00:00BENAVENTE SILVA LUISA ROSA E.MAUS. RELIGIOSAS SAGRADO CORAZON(F 42 R-1)P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M.URREJOLA
12/06/66 00:00:00OSORIO BAHAMONDES MARIA L.NICHO Nº 1762 LADO CHEPE
12/06/66 00:00:00PINCHEIRA CRUZ GABRIELAPATIO 12 Nº 152 DE ADULTOS
12/06/66 00:00:00SAEZ CUADRA JUAN CARLOSPATIO 14 Nº 438 DE PARVULOS
12/06/66 00:00:00RUIZ SALDIVIA MARIA MATILDEPATIO 12 Nº 155 DE ADULTOS
12/06/66 00:00:00SILVA GOMEZ MIGUELPATIO 12 Nº 156 DE ADULTOS
12/06/66 00:00:00VIELMA GONZALEZ RAUL MANUELPATIO 14 Nº 439 DE PARVULOS
12/06/66 00:00:00PARRA TORRES NELSON JESUSPATIO 14 Nº 441 DE PARVULOS
12/06/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA MORENO XIMENA C.PATIO 14 Nº 442 DE PARVULOS
12/06/66 00:00:00BADILLA CARRASCO GASTONPATIO 14 Nº 440 DE PARVULOS
12/07/66 00:00:00LARENAS VIVERO SERGIO ALFONSONICHO Nº 1952 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/07/66 00:00:00VALDEBENITO GAJARDO RICARDO A.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 603 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/07/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ LOPEZ ARMANDO DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 157 DE ADULTOS
12/07/66 00:00:00BRITO BELTRAN ARMANDONICHO Nº 338 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/07/66 00:00:00CARRASCO CONSTANZO JIMENA M.PATIO 14 Nº 443 DE PARVULOS
12/07/66 00:00:00LIZAMA CONCHA HERMINIAPATIO 12 Nº 158 DE ADULTOS
12/07/66 00:00:00MORENO RETAMAL MARIA G.PATIO 14 Nº 444 DE PARVULOS
12/07/66 00:00:00UMAÑA CASTILLO MONICA H.PATIO 14 Nº 445 DE PARVULOS
12/07/66 00:00:00CASTRO PEREZ JUAN DE DIOSSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 465 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/07/66 00:00:00RIVAS INOSTROZA ANDREA E.PATIO 14 Nº 446 DE PARVULOS
12/07/66 00:00:00VILLEGAS POLANCO JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 14 Nº 447 DE PARVULOS
12/08/66 00:00:00OTAROLA GUTIERREZ MANUEL J.PATIO 12 Nº 160 DE ADULTOS
12/08/66 00:00:00MALDONADO PARRA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 161 DE ADULTOS
12/08/66 00:00:00PAREDES MUÑOZ AURORA DEL R.PATIO 14 Nº 448 DE PARVULOS
12/08/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA MARTA AURELIAMAUS. SOC. VIUDAS E HIJAS F.F.A.A (F 154 R-2) PROVIDENCIA ENTRE D. GONZALEZ Y JUAN DE LUNA NICHO Nº 06
12/08/66 00:00:00BUSTOS BASCUR DORIS ANDREAPATIO 14 Nº 449 DE PARVULOS
12/08/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ PINO MARTA M.PATIO 14 Nº 452 DE PARVULOS
12/09/66 00:00:00BURGOS BELLO GABRIEL ENRIQUEPATIO 14 Nº 453 DE PARVULOS
12/09/66 00:00:00MORALES CARRASCO ENCARNACIONSEPULT. PATIO 8 Nº 63 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/09/66 00:00:00SOLARI BORLANDO NICOLASBOV. FAMILIA BORLANDO (F 05 / 395 R-1 / 661 R-3) AVDA. ESPAÑA Nº 44
12/09/66 00:00:00BADILLA BADILLA ESTELA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 162 DE ADULTOS
12/09/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ FERREIRA MARCELA A.PATIO 14 Nº 454 DE PARVULOS
12/09/66 00:00:00PILGRIN RIFO ERNESTO ENRIQUEPATIO 14 Nº 455 DE PARVULOS
12/09/66 00:00:00CONCHA ARENAS HECTOR ROGELIOMAUS. COLEGIO DE PROFESORES DE CHILE A.G. (F 104 R-2) NICHO Nº 56 FIDEL CABRERA ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
12/09/66 00:00:00SILVA BRAVO JUANA LIDIASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 515 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/09/66 00:00:00CONCHA TORRES GUILLERMOSEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 111 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/10/66 00:00:00ARIAS MANRIQUEZ LUISPATIO 12 Nº 164 DE ADULTOS
12/10/66 00:00:00PEREZ PEÑA ERNESTOPATIO 12 Nº 167 DE ADULTOS
12/10/66 00:00:00MORALES NUÑEZ GASTON G.BOV. CLEMENTINA NUÑEZ (F 545 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / P. MULGREW / LOS ALERCES / LAS ACACIAS
12/10/66 00:00:00ROBLES NAVARRETE JOSE MARIOPATIO 14 Nº 456 DE PARVULOS
12/10/66 00:00:00CRUZAT PARANDIE FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 170 DE ADULTOS
12/10/66 00:00:00CIFUENTES FIGUEROA HERMINDA DEL C. HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 459 DE PARVULOS
12/10/66 00:00:00RIFO URRUTIA SERGIO HERNANPATIO 14 Nº 460 DE PARVULOS
12/10/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ PARRA JULIO ARMANDOPATIO 14 Nº 463 DE PARVULOS
12/10/66 00:00:00COLLAO DINAMARCA TERESA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 171 DE ADULTOS
12/10/66 00:00:00TANCAN TORO CECILIA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 14 Nº 464 DE PARVULOS
12/11/66 00:00:00CARRASCO MUÑOS SONIA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 465 DE PARVULOS
12/11/66 00:00:00SANTANA CASTILLO FEDERICO E.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 477 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/11/66 00:00:00MEDINA ROA MACARENA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 466 DE PARVULOS
12/12/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ AROSTICA JEANNETTE DE LAS M.PATIO 14 Nº 467 DE PARVULOS
12/12/66 00:00:00CASTRO GUTIERREZ ANA ROSAPATIO 14 Nº 468 DE PARVULOS
12/12/66 00:00:00SILVA ESPINOZA JOSE DOMINGOSEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 32 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/12/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ LUIS ARNOLDOPATIO 12 Nº 174 DE ADULTOS
12/12/66 00:00:00CARVAJAL TORRES ORIANA TIRZAPATIO 14 Nº 469 DE PARVULOS
12/12/66 00:00:00YAÑEZ HIDALGO ROSA ALEJANDRAPATIO 14 Nº 470 DE PARVULOS
12/12/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA STUARDO MARIA A.PATIO 12 Nº 175 DE ADULTOS
12/12/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ ACUÑA HENRY LOTPATIO 14 Nº 471 DE PARVULOS
12/12/66 00:00:00PEÑAILILLO OLIVEIRA VILMA ELENAPATIO 14 Nº 472 DE PARVULOS
12/12/66 00:00:00SOBARZO BELTRAN ALEJANDRA S.PATIO 14 Nº 473 DE PARVULOS
12/12/66 00:00:00HINOJOSA BECERRA MANUELNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 1797 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/12/66 00:00:00REYES MUÑOZ ROBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 176 DE ADULTOS
12/12/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ PADILLA MARIA ROSASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 277 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/13/66 00:00:00BASCUÑAN BUSTOS MARIO ANIBALNICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2157 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/13/66 00:00:00CARRASCO ARRIAGADA NIEVESBOV. JUAN JARA (F 551 R-2) LAS PALMERAS ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J. M. URREJOLA
12/13/66 00:00:00LAGOS CASTILLO GUILLERMOBOV. JOSE CARO (F 450 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 33
12/13/66 00:00:00SANHUEZA GUTIERREZ MARIA A.PATIO 14 Nº 475 DE PARVULOS
12/13/66 00:00:00PEREIRA ULLOA OSCAR EDUARDOPATIO 14 Nº 476 DE PARVULOS
12/13/66 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME HOGO O.SEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 100 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/13/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA BARRA ROSA E. HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 477 DE PARVULOS
12/13/66 00:00:00ABURTO OLGA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 177 DE ADULTOS
12/13/66 00:00:00CATALAN RAMIREZ RUTH A.PATIO 14 Nº 479 DE PARVULOS
12/13/66 00:00:00BAHAMONDE PICERO ERNESTO E.PATIO 14 Nº 480 DE PARVULOS
12/13/66 00:00:00MONROY RIFO VIVIANA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 482 DE PARVULOS
12/13/66 00:00:00GAJARDO RIVAS OLGA ELENAPATIO 14 Nº 483 DE PARVULOS
12/13/66 00:00:00NUÑEZ PINCHEIRA MARIA A.PATIO 14 Nº 484 DE PARVULOS
12/13/66 00:00:00RETAMAL QUIÑONES OLGA ROSABOV. ROSENDA RETAMAL (F 500 R-2) F. CABRERA ENTRE SGTO. ALDEA Y AVDA. ESPAÑA
12/13/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ OÑATE TERESA DE LAS M. HIJO DE:SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 468 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/13/66 00:00:00GARCIA RAMOS EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 179 DE ADULTOS
12/13/66 00:00:00VASQUEZ LUIS ARNOLDOPATIO 12 Nº 178 DE ADULTOS
12/14/66 00:00:00ALAMOS OJEDA BLANCANICHO Nº 1675 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/14/66 00:00:00TOLEDO VIDAL MARIA SELMAMAUS. ISMAEL VILLA (F 116 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
12/14/66 00:00:00PEREZ VALDEBENITO ROSA I.PATIO 14 Nº 486 DE PARVULOS
12/14/66 00:00:00MORA SAN MARTIN HUGO BRAULIOPATIO 14 Nº 487 DE PARVULOS
12/15/66 00:00:00REPISO FUENTES MARGARITASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 169 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/15/66 00:00:00ANDRADES MORAGA ACRICIASEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 549 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/15/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ AROSTICA FLOR DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 488 DE PARVULOS
12/15/66 00:00:00VERGARA MARCHANT MARTA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 87 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/15/66 00:00:00JEREZ BELTRAN MARIASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 216 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/15/66 00:00:00SAINT JOUR HERRERA JUAN E.PATIO 12 Nº 180 DE ADULTOS
12/16/66 00:00:00FLORES ACEVEDO JULIA FLORABOV. ELEODORO SALGADO (F 353 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE N. ALLENDE Y F. CABRERA
12/16/66 00:00:00MONTERO CARRILLO EUGENIAPATIO 14 Nº 489 DE PARVULOS
12/16/66 00:00:00REYES MORA MARIASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 212 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/16/66 00:00:00FETO (SEXO MASCULINO)FOSA COMUN
12/16/66 00:00:00COLOMA REYES ELENAFOSA COMUN
12/16/66 00:00:00BARRA SALAZAR HERNANFOSA COMUN
12/16/66 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO FEMENINO)FOSA COMUN
12/16/66 00:00:00PUENTES RETAMAL RICARDOPATIO 12 Nº 181 DE ADULTOS
12/16/66 00:00:00TAPIA BELTRAN PEDRO O.PATIO 14 Nº 491 DE PARVULOS
12/16/66 00:00:00ORTIZ SEGURA BASILIA HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 492 DE PARVULOS
12/16/66 00:00:00MARX KROLL MARGARITA C.BOV. MARGARITA MARX K. (F 590 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
12/17/66 00:00:00ORELLANA ESPINOZA CESAR O.PATIO 14 Nº 493 DE PARVULOS
12/17/66 00:00:00ALARCON RIVAS VICTOR HUGOPATIO 14 Nº 494 DE PARVULOS
12/17/66 00:00:00MORALES NUÑEZ REGINA HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 495 DE PARVULOS
12/17/66 00:00:00VERGARA CACERES LUIS GUILLERMOPATIO 14 Nº 497 DE PARVULOS
12/17/66 00:00:00MORA MORA EMAPATIO 12 Nº 182 DE ADULTOS
12/18/66 00:00:00AVENDAÑO PLACENCIA ESTEFANIAPATIO 12 Nº 184 DE ADULTOS
12/18/66 00:00:00KRAUSS RODRIGUEZ VICTOR O.BOV. OLGA MUÑOZ (F 322 R-2) LAS PALMERAS / SENTIMIENTO / T. MENCHACA / J.M. URREJOLA
12/18/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ PEREIRA MIRNA E.PATIO 14 Nº 498 DE PARVULOS
12/18/66 00:00:00DIAZ VILLARROEL MARIA M. HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 502 DE PARVULOS
12/18/66 00:00:00POBLETE HORMAZABAL CARLOS E.NICHO Nº 2338 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/19/66 00:00:00OBREQUE MIRANDA JOSE R.PATIO 14 Nº 503 DE PARVULOS
12/19/66 00:00:00VILLALOBOS PALMA JOVINOSEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 143 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/19/66 00:00:00MARIN VIGUERAS SILVIA MARIAPATIO 14 Nº 504 DE PARVULOS
12/19/66 00:00:00DAPALO BANCHERO AGUSTIN JOSEMAUS. EMILIO PARODI (F 114 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
12/19/66 00:00:00MUÑOZ GONZALEZ PATRICIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 418 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/19/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL SANDOVAL ROSA A.PATIO 12 Nº 185 DE ADULTOS
12/19/66 00:00:00LILLO GONZALEZ MARISOL DE LAS N.PATIO 14 Nº 506 DE PARVULOS
12/19/66 00:00:00ASTUDILLO POBLETE SONIA ISABELPATIO 14 Nº 507 DE PARVULOS
12/19/66 00:00:00VERGARA OSORIO GERARDO ELIASPATIO 14 Nº 509 DE PARVULOS
12/19/66 00:00:00GOMEZ GODOY JOSE ANICETOPATIO 12 Nº 187 DE ADULTOS
12/19/66 00:00:00ANGULO GONZALEZ AMALIA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 188 DE ADULTOS
12/19/66 00:00:00ANDURANDEGUY OLIVA SANDRA V.PATIO 14 Nº 510 DE PARVULOS
12/19/66 00:00:00MELIVILU SILVA ISMILDA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 189 DE ADULTOS
12/19/66 00:00:00TOLEDO CUEVAS MARIANA I.PATIO 14 Nº 511 DE PARVULOS
12/19/66 00:00:00LASTRA CONTRERAS RAUL A.PATIO 14 Nº 513 DE PARVULOS
12/20/66 00:00:00RUDLOFF PABST EGON OSCARMAUS. EGON RUDLOFF (F 124 R-1) LAS LILAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
12/20/66 00:00:00CID BRIONES JOSE LUISPATIO 14 Nº 514 DE PARVULOS
12/20/66 00:00:00OLIVA SARA LUISABOV. JOSE BELLO (F 168 R-1) AVDA. ESPAÑA
12/20/66 00:00:00CONCHA FERNANDEZ CARMEN LUISAPATIO 14 Nº 515 DE PARVULOS
12/20/66 00:00:00NANCULIPE PAINIPACHUN JUAN C.PATIO 14 Nº 516 DE PARVULOS
12/20/66 00:00:00CACERES CASTILLO MARIA CECILIAPATIO 14 Nº 517 DE PARVULOS
12/20/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ TRONCOSO ROSA E. HIJO DE:PATIO 14 Nº 518 DE PARVULOS
12/20/66 00:00:00ROJAS GODOY ANA RUTHPATIO 14 Nº 519 DE PARVULOS
12/20/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MELGAREJO MARCO A.PATIO 14 Nº 520 DE PARVULOS
12/20/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ SANDRA A.PATIO 14 Nº 521 DE PARVULOS
12/21/66 00:00:00MATUS FIGUEROA VITALIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 12 Nº 15 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/21/66 00:00:00BORQUEZ LOPEZ DONATILASEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 478 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/21/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ SAN MARTIN JULIA ELIANAPATIO 14 Nº 522 DE PARVULOS
12/21/66 00:00:00MORALES CABRERA LUIS ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 196 DE ADULTOS
12/21/66 00:00:00AROS RAUL ELVIRAPATIO 12 Nº 197 DE ADULTOS
12/21/66 00:00:00CEA GALAZ LAURA HIJO DE:FOSA COMUN
12/21/66 00:00:00MATAMALA RIFFO LORENZOBOV. FELIX GARCIA (F 520 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 151
12/21/66 00:00:00SANCHEZ RAMIREZ JEANNETTE DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 524 DE PARVULOS
12/21/66 00:00:00TORO SALDIAS PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 525 DE PARVULOS
12/21/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ TELLO JUAN JESUSPATIO 14 Nº 526 DE PARVULOS
12/21/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CLAUDIO A.PATIO 14 Nº 527 DE PARVULOS
12/22/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MELIVILN MANUEL A.PATIO 14 Nº 530 DE PARVULOS
12/22/66 00:00:00VALDEBENITO GALLARDO LUIS A.PATIO 14 Nº 532 DE PARVULOS
12/22/66 00:00:00ESCOLONA ESCOBAR VICTORPATIO 14 Nº 533 DE PARVULOS
12/22/66 00:00:00DEL PERO BUSTOS JACQUELINE DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 534 DE PARVULOS
12/22/66 00:00:00ASTROZA BURGOA JOSE ANTONIOPATIO 14 Nº 535 DE PARVULOS
12/22/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ VIVEROS ROSA AMELIAPATIO 12 Nº 198 DE ADULTOS
12/22/66 00:00:00JIMENEZ BIGGS FRANCISCA J.BOV. ROLANDO OLATE (F 579 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE ANDRES LAMAS Y LOS ALERCES
12/22/66 00:00:00BARRA GARCES JUANA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 257 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/22/66 00:00:00ALVAREZ ARCAS ADELA VIRGINIAPATIO 14 Nº 536 DE PARVULOS
12/23/66 00:00:00ARCOS PARRA MARIA GLORIAPATIO 14 Nº 537 DE PARVULOS
12/23/66 00:00:00ROA ORTIZ ROSALIA ASCENCIONPATIO 14 Nº 538 DE PARVULOS
12/23/66 00:00:00AGUAYO TAPIA MARIA DEL C.SEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 369 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/23/66 00:00:00ASTE ASTE PEDROMAUS. ASTE CARIDI (F 07 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ESQ. T. MENCHACA
12/23/66 00:00:00SOTOMAYOR OYARZUN ELIODOROMAUS. LUISA FERRARI (F 202 R-1) SAN AGUSTIN Nº 260 ESQ. JUAN DE LUNA
12/23/66 00:00:00ROHDIS TABILO LORETO CECILIABOV. JORGE HIDALGO (F 423 R-2) P. MULGREW / J.M. ZAÑARTU / LOS ALERCES / DGO. PUGA
12/23/66 00:00:00MATAMALA ALTAMIRANO OLIVIA R.PATIO 14 Nº 539 DE PARVULOS
12/23/66 00:00:00CONTRERAS ESPINOZA LUCIA DEL R.PATIO 14 Nº 541 DE PARVULOS
12/23/66 00:00:00SANTANA ALVARADO MARIA LUISAPATIO 14 Nº 542 DE PARVULOS
12/23/66 00:00:00ALARCON SALVO MARCELA Z.PATIO 14 Nº 543 DE PARVULOS
12/23/66 00:00:00ALBORNOZ GATICA CATHERINE DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 545 DE PARVULOS
12/23/66 00:00:00CASTRO MORALES LEONIDASBOV. CLODOMIRO CARRILLO (F 387 R-1) T. MENCHACA/ J.M. URREJOLA/ LAS PALMERAS Y HORIZONTE
12/24/66 00:00:00VERGARA VICTORIANO PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 199 DE ADULTOS
12/24/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ ELCIRASEPULT. PATIO 13 Nº 389 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/25/66 00:00:00DURAN FERNANDEZ JUAN SAMUELPATIO 14 Nº 546 DE PARVULOS
12/25/66 00:00:00ARANZAIZ RIFFO NANCY RUTHPATIO 14 Nº 547 DE PARVULOS
12/25/66 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ASTETE LUIS LISANDROPATIO 14 Nº 548 DE PARVULOS
12/25/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA LUENGO JORGE R.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 206 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/25/66 00:00:00ACUÑA RIQUELME LAURA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 200 DE ADULTOS
12/25/66 00:00:00MARQUEZ URRUTIA SONIA MARIAPATIO 14 Nº 549 DE PARVULOS
12/25/66 00:00:00SALGADO ESPINOZA HELENO A.SEPULT. PATIO 10 Nº 136 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/25/66 00:00:00SABCHEZ ARRIAGADA VICTOR E.PATIO 12 Nº 201 DE ADULTOS
12/25/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA GOMEZ LUZ ELIANAPATIO 14 Nº 550 DE PARVULOS
12/25/66 00:00:00PEREZ SANCHEZ PORFIRIONICHO Nº 2187 LADO TALCAHUANO
12/26/66 00:00:00VILLENA SANDOVAL PATRICIA J.PATIO 14 Nº 551 DE PARVULOS
12/26/66 00:00:00ESPINOZA SOTO LUISA KELLYSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 186 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/26/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ MEDINA ALBERTINAPATIO 12 Nº 203 DE ADULTOS
12/26/66 00:00:00MANCILLA MANCILLA LUISPATIO 12 Nº 204 DE ADULTOS
12/26/66 00:00:00CANALES RETAMAL ANA POMPEYAPATIO 14 Nº 553 DE PARVULOS
12/26/66 00:00:00LANGENEGGER VILLABLANCA ERICANICHO Nº 306 PABELLON 2 PISOS LADO CHEPE
12/26/66 00:00:00CATRIL TAPIA ELSAFOSA COMUN
12/26/66 00:00:00DELGADO AGUAYO JOSE ROSAMELPATIO 14 Nº 554 DE PARVULOS
12/26/66 00:00:00JEREZ PEREIRA RICARDO EDUARDOPATIO 14 Nº 555 DE PARVULOS
12/26/66 00:00:00QUEZADA PEREZ JUAN MANUELPATIO 14 Nº 556 DE PARVULOS
12/26/66 00:00:00ALARCON VALENTIN DORIS MARITZAPATIO 12 Nº 207 DE ADULTOS
12/26/66 00:00:00TOBAR LAGOS SARA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 211 DE ADULTOS
12/26/66 00:00:00BAEZA MORA CESARPATIO 12 Nº 212 DE ADULTOS
12/26/66 00:00:00SAAVEDRA MELLA LUIS ALBERTOSEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 320 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/26/66 00:00:00HERNANDEZ SALGADO IRIS J.PATIO 14 Nº 558 DE PARVULOS
12/27/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ ROSALES JUAN PABLOPATIO 12 Nº 215 DE ADULTOS
12/27/66 00:00:00CHANDIA GOMEZ ROSA DEL C.PATIO 14 Nº 559 DE PARVULOS
12/27/66 00:00:00FIGUEROA FIGUEROA VICTOR M.SEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 140 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/27/66 00:00:00MOSCOSO SEGOVIA ROBERTO M.PATIO 14 Nº 560 DE PARVULOS
12/27/66 00:00:00ARAYA SAEZ CEFERINO DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 216 DE ADULTOS
12/27/66 00:00:00SILVA GONZALEZ PEDRO JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 218 DE ADULTOS
12/27/66 00:00:00HERRERA ZAPATA MORELIA DEL C.PATIO 15 Nº 01 DE PARVULOS
12/27/66 00:00:00REBOLLEDO MEDINA JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 15 Nº 02 DE PARVULOS
12/27/66 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PEREZ ELIZABETH DE LAS M. HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 03 DE PARVULOS
12/27/66 00:00:00MORALES NOVOA EDUARDO ALBERTOPATIO 15 Nº 04 DE PARVULOS
12/27/66 00:00:00TOLEDO MERINO JORGE SERGIOPATIO 15 Nº 07 DE PARVULOS
12/27/66 00:00:00ARANEDA ZAMBRANO MARIA M.PATIO 12 Nº 219 DE ADULTOS
12/27/66 00:00:00GUTIERREZ LARA CLAUDINA DEL C.BOV. DANIEL GUTIERREZ (F 407 R-1) T. MENCHACA ESQ. LOS TILOS
12/27/66 00:00:00RUMINOT PARADA JAIME P.PATIO 15 Nº 08 DE PARVULOS
12/28/66 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE ESCOBAR HORTENSIAPATIO 12 Nº 220 DE ADULTOS
12/28/66 00:00:00CABRERA ALVARADO ELIZABETH DE LAS N.PATIO 12 Nº 221 DE ADULTOS
12/28/66 00:00:00OXA VALDES NELLYSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 366 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/28/66 00:00:00SALAS CASTILLO JORGE R.PATIO 12 Nº 222 DE ADULTOS
12/28/66 00:00:00SUAZO RETAMAL MANUEL J.PATIO 15 Nº 09 DE PARVULOS
12/28/66 00:00:00PALMA PARDO JUAN BAUTISTAPATIO 12 Nº 223 DE ADULTOS
12/28/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ ALVEAL EDUARDO E.PATIO 15 Nº 10 DE PARVULOS
12/28/66 00:00:00PEREZ ORMEÑO NADIA FRANCISCAPATIO 15 Nº 11 DE PARVULOS
12/28/66 00:00:00ARRIAGADA JUANFOSA COMUN
12/28/66 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ HENRIQUEZ LIDIA HIJO DE:FOSA COMUN
12/28/66 00:00:00RUFFINI VALDES NORMA HIJO DE:FOSA COMUN
12/28/66 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ EUGENIOFOSA COMUN
12/28/66 00:00:00CASTILLO VILLAR JOSE LAUREANOBOV. MIGUEL CONEJEROS (F 419 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU/ P. MULGREW LOS ALERCES Y LAS ACACIAS
12/28/66 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ REYES RICARDO A.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 01 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/28/66 00:00:00RIOS PEREZ JUAN ANTONIOBOV. JOSE PEREZ (F 391 R-1) GENERAL RIQUELME ENTRE MANUEL ZAÑARTU Y OSVALDO AICHEL
12/28/66 00:00:00ARAYA LOPEZ RICARDO P.PATIO 15 Nº 12 DE PARVULOS
12/28/66 00:00:00SANDOVAL SANCHEZ RUBEN A.PATIO 15 Nº 13 DE PARVULOS
12/28/66 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ CLAUDIAFOSA COMUN
12/29/66 00:00:00VERA RUIZ CARLOS GUILLERMOBOV. HECTOR FUENTES (F 356 R-2) LOS ALERCES ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
12/29/66 00:00:00FERRER FERRER EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 225 DE ADULTOS
12/29/66 00:00:00ORIAS BUSTOS ANDREA DEL C.PATIO 15 Nº 14 DE PARVULOS
12/29/66 00:00:00MORA SEPULVEDA CLOTILDEBOV. ELEODORO SALGADO (F 353 R-1) GRAL RIQUELME ENTRE NICANOR ALLENDE Y FIDEL CABRERA
12/29/66 00:00:00RIVAS FRIZ BEATRIZ ELIZABETHPATIO 15 Nº 15 DE PARVULOS
12/29/66 00:00:00MONDACA RUMINOT MARIA L.PATIO 15 Nº 16 DE PARVULOS
12/29/66 00:00:00VIRA AGUILERA JOSE ONOFREPATIO 15 Nº 17 DE PARVULOS
12/29/66 00:00:00VEGA ALVAREZ JUAN ANTONIOSEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 265 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
12/29/66 00:00:00VERGARA AGUSTINA MAGDALENAPATIO 12 Nº 228 DE ADULTOS
12/29/66 00:00:00SANTI COÑUAL JOSE CLADIOPATIO 15 Nº 18 DE PARVULOS
12/30/66 00:00:00GONZALEZ CARRASCO ANA ROSA HIJO:PATIO 15 Nº 19 DE PARVULOS
12/30/66 00:00:00LAGOS TORRES VIRGINIAPATIO 12 Nº 230 DE ADULTOS
12/30/66 00:00:00RIQUELME ROBERTO ARTUROBOV. MARIA AGUAYO ( F 552 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE J.M. ZAÑARTU Y P. MULGREW
12/30/66 00:00:00APOLONIO PALMA CARLOSMAUS. SIND. FERROVIARIO (F 170 R-2) AVDA. PEDRO LAMAS ESQ. ANDRES LAMAS
12/30/66 00:00:00FUENTES PARRA VIVIANA DEL C.PATIO 15 Nº 20 DE PARVULOS
12/30/66 00:00:00URIBE PEREIRA JOSEPATIO 15 Nº 21 DE PARVULOS
12/31/66 00:00:00DUNN DUNN THOMASMAUS. OTTO SAELZER (F 102 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE LOS AROMOS Y AVDA. NORTE
12/31/66 00:00:00DELGADO NORAMBUENA MARISOL DEL R.PATIO 15 Nº 22 DE PARVULOS
01/01/67 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA BLANCA ESTER HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 24 DE PARVULOS
01/01/67 00:00:00GONZALEZ GATICA DOMINGO W.PATIO 15 Nº 25 DE PARVULOS
01/01/67 00:00:00ULLOA DIAZ HELIA SANDRAPATIO 15 Nº 28 DE PARVULOS
01/01/67 00:00:00GONZALEZ PANES ANA EMELINAPATIO 15 Nº 29 DE PARVULOS
01/01/67 00:00:00ROBLES MARTINEZ LUIS RAMONPATIO 15 Nº 30 DE PARVULOS
01/02/67 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ORELLANA AMALIASEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 142 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/02/67 00:00:00TOLEDO VISCAY GILBERTO DE LA C.BOV. MARIA VISCAY (F 586 R-1) PATIO 09 ENTRE T. MENCHACA Y J.M. URREJOLA
01/02/67 00:00:00ROCHA RUMINO LUIS H.PATIO 12 Nº 231 DE ADULTOS
01/02/67 00:00:00RAMOS SANDOVAL ARNOLDO I.PATIO 15 Nº 31 DE PARVULOS
01/02/67 00:00:00PINEDA ACUÑA AGUSTIN S.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 328 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/02/67 00:00:00FIGUEROA PEREIRA FRANCISCO S.PATIO 15 Nº 32 DE PARVULOS
01/02/67 00:00:00CID ESPINOZA PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 15 Nº 33 DE PARVULOS
01/02/67 00:00:00FLORES MARTINEZ JOSE S.PATIO 12 Nº 232 DE ADULTOS
01/02/67 00:00:00MUÑOZ ANTIÑIR AURELIAPATIO 15 Nº 34 DE PARVULOS
01/02/67 00:00:00CABEZAS MORALES ELENA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 234 DE ADULTOS
01/02/67 00:00:00LAVIN ORTIZ NIEVES HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 35 DE PARVULOS
01/03/67 00:00:00ARCOS SEPULVEDA MARISOL M.PATIO 15 Nº 36 DE PARVULOS
01/03/67 00:00:00CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ MARIA E.BOV. JORGE CONTRERAS (F 533 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 173
01/03/67 00:00:00CRUZ SANDOVAL ISABEL V.SEPULT. PATIO 11 Nº 100 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/03/67 00:00:00MUÑOZ GARRIDO CLAUDIO B.PATIO 15 Nº 37 DE PARVULOS
01/03/67 00:00:00VALLEJOS CAAMAÑO ANGELICA G.SEPULT. PATIO 15 Nº 225 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/03/67 00:00:00DONOSO RIQUELME MERCEDES R.BOV. PASCUAL STUARDO (F 486 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 99
01/03/67 00:00:00MUÑOZ FLORES JOSE MIGUELPATIO 12 Nº 240 DE ADULTOS
01/03/67 00:00:00FUENTES GARRIDO JUAN C.PATIO 15 Nº 38 DE PARVULOS
01/03/67 00:00:00CIFUENTES ARAVENA NELSON V.PATIO 15 Nº 41 DE PARVULOS
01/03/67 00:00:00FONSECA CEA SERGIO ALCIBIADESPATIO 15 Nº 42 DE PARVULOS
01/03/67 00:00:00CASINER ARRIAGADA IDA ESTERPATIO 12 Nº 248 DE ADULTOS
01/03/67 00:00:00CASTILLO GUTIERREZ ARTURO S.PATIO 12 Nº 242 DE ADULTOS
01/03/67 00:00:00DEL CANTO GONZALEZ CESAR A.PATIO 15 Nº 43 DE PARVULOS
01/04/67 00:00:00SANHUEZA ESPINOZA ROSARIOMAUS. ROSARIO SANHUEZA (F 119 R-1) P. DEL SOLAR ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y LOS AROMOS
01/04/67 00:00:00MARDONES VILCHES CLODOMIRO D.PATIO 15 Nº 45 DE PARVULOS
01/04/67 00:00:00PEDREROS VILLAGRA DELINAPATIO 12 Nº 243 DE ADULTOS
01/04/67 00:00:00MORALES HENRIQUEZ CELMA HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 46 DE PARVULOS
01/04/67 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ CARCEY LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 15 Nº 47 DE PARVULOS
01/04/67 00:00:00LEON MUÑOZ ROSABOV. ISABEL CONTRERAS (F 536 R-2) PATIO 09 DE BOVEDAS Nº 184
01/04/67 00:00:00MENDOZA ZARATE MIREYA DEL C.PATIO 15 Nº 48 DE PARVULOS
01/04/67 00:00:00GACITUA NAVARRETE CECILIA DEL C.PATIO 15 Nº 50 DE PARVULOS
01/04/67 00:00:00PEÑA QUIROZ HECTOR ESTEBANPATIO 12 Nº 244 DE ADULTOS
01/04/67 00:00:00PINEDA PANTOJA JUAN TEOFILOBOV. ADELA AVILA (F 524 R-1) J.M. ZAÑARTU ENTRE H. ZAMORA Y ANDRES LAMAS
01/05/67 00:00:00ESPINOZA SEPULVEDA ANA DELIAPATIO 12 Nº 245 DE ADULTOS
01/05/67 00:00:00HECHEM ROSATI PAOLA X.PATIO 15 Nº 52 DE PARVULOS
01/05/67 00:00:00VASQUEZ VERGARA VERONICA C.PATIO 15 Nº 53 DE PARVULOS
01/05/67 00:00:00RIVAS CASANUEVA ELCIRA HIJO DE:FOSA COMUN
01/05/67 00:00:00RIVERA VALENZUELA JUANA HIJO DE:FOSA COMUN
01/05/67 00:00:00YAÑEZ SANDOVAL LETICIA HIJO DE:FOSA COMUN
01/05/67 00:00:00VASQUEZ GUTIERREZ ADELINA DEL C. HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 54 DE PARVULOS
01/05/67 00:00:00GONZALEZ LAGOS PABLO MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 245 DE ADULTOS
01/05/67 00:00:00TORRES REBOLLEDO ROSA AMANDAPATIO 15 Nº 55 DE PARVULOS
01/05/67 00:00:00CONSTANZO SANHUEZA HUMBERTOPATIO 15 Nº 56 DE PARVULOS
01/06/67 00:00:00ORTIZ LOZANO LILIAN GUILLERMINAPATIO 15 Nº 57 DE PARVULOS
01/06/67 00:00:00MONSALVES NUÑEZ LUZMIRA HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 59 DE PARVULOS
01/06/67 00:00:00VILLA VILLA CARLOS HUMBERTOBOV. ALAVIRITA BUSTOS (F 565 R-1) DGO. PUGA/P. MULGREW Y SGTO ALDEA
01/06/67 00:00:00MANSILLA CHAPARRO ALBERTO S.NICHO Nº 1722 LADO CHEPE
01/06/67 00:00:00TORO SEGUEL LUIS ALBERTOBOV. MARIO PARDO (F 452 R-2) ANDRES LAMAS ESQ. J.M. ZAÑARTU
01/06/67 00:00:00ARANEDA VALDEBENITO MARIA A. HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 60 DE PARVULOS
01/06/67 00:00:00POBLETE MUÑOZ TEODORA ELISA HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 61 DE PARVULOS
01/06/67 00:00:00BECERRA QUEZADA ROSARIONICHO Nº 1675 - A LADO TALCAHUANO
01/06/67 00:00:00DESBECK ROTILIT RAUL N.MAUS. AUDILIO JIMENEZ (F 143 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
01/07/67 00:00:00MUÑOZ REESE MARIA SONIAPATIO 15 Nº 62 DE PARVULOS
01/07/67 00:00:00RIVERA MELLADO MARIA ISABELBOV. JOSE BAZA ( F 354 R-1) P. MULGREW/SGTO. ALDEA/ LAS ACACIAS Y DGO. PUGA
01/07/67 00:00:00CARRASCO FIGUEROA FLORENTINA D.MAUS. LEOPOLDO BURGOS (F 146 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA ENTRE P. DEL SOLAR Y LOS CIPRESES
01/07/67 00:00:00PEREIRA ARAVENA LUZMILABOV. FERMIN LEIVA (F 460 R-1 574 R-2) AVDA. ESPAÑA
01/07/67 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ CUEVAS JUAN C.PATIO 15 Nº 63 DE PARVULOS
01/07/67 00:00:00ESCOBAR BELTRAN EMELINAPATIO 12 Nº 249 DE ADULTOS
01/07/67 00:00:00PUENTES GALLEGOS MARITZA A.PATIO 15 Nº 64 DE PARVULOS
01/07/67 00:00:00VERGARA CACERES JESSI C.PATIO 15 Nº 66 DE PARVULOS
01/08/67 00:00:00BETANCUR GUTIERREZ PEDRO A.PATIO 12 Nº 252 DE ADULTOS
01/08/67 00:00:00PALMA CIFUENTES LUIS R.PATIO 15 Nº 67 DE PARVULOS
01/09/67 00:00:00CID NAVARRETE MARIA M.SEPULT. PATIO 17 Nº 264 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/09/67 00:00:00MOENA GOMEZ ALBERTONICHO - BOVEDA Nº 2217 LADO TALCAHUANO
01/09/67 00:00:00GODOY RODRIGUEZ MARCO A.PATIO 15 Nº 69 DE PARVULOS
01/09/67 00:00:00ARAVENA OJEDA MARIA S.PATIO 15 Nº 70 DE PARVULOS
01/09/67 00:00:00PARDO FIGUEROA ANA JESSICAPATIO 15 Nº 72 DE PARVULOS
01/09/67 00:00:00CASTRO MADARIAGA JOSEFINABOV. HORTENSIA FLORES (F 430 R-2) LAS PALMERAS ENTRE J.M. URREJOLA Y AVENIDA NORTE Nº 10
01/09/67 00:00:00SOTO SANHUEZA LUIS ROBERTOPATIO 15 Nº 73 DE PARVULOS
01/09/67 00:00:00TRONCOSO JARA YOLANDA DEL C.PATIO 15 Nº 75 DE PARVULOS
01/09/67 00:00:00FARIAS MUÑOZ JORGE ANTONIOBOV. ARTURO MUÑOZ (F 444 R-2) SENTIMIENTO/ LAS PALMERAS/ J.M. URREJOLA Y AVENIDA NORTE Nº 27
01/09/67 00:00:00GODOY CARRILLO ZUNILDA LILIANA HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 76 DE PARVULOS
01/09/67 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO FRANCISCO J.PATIO 15 Nº 77 DE PARVULOS
01/09/67 00:00:00GONZALEZ ASTETE MIGUEL R.PATIO 12 Nº 257 DE ADULTOS
01/09/67 00:00:00VILLALBA AYALA PABLO JAIMEMAUS. SOC. LORENZO ARENAS (F 148 R-2) C. AVELLO ENTRE C. HENRIQUEZ Y AURELIO LAMAS
01/10/67 00:00:00GALLARDO CABEZAS ORFELINA ELSA HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 78 DE PARVULOS
01/10/67 00:00:00ORTIZ FUENTES DEIDAMIA DE LAS N.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 398 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/10/67 00:00:00MARTINEZ MORA MARIA S.PATIO 15 Nº 79 DE PARVULOS
01/10/67 00:00:00PRADENAS NOVA JOHN R.PATIO 15 Nº 80 DE PARVULOS
01/10/67 00:00:00SANDOVAL CORTES HONORIA M.PATIO 12 Nº 260 DE ADULTOS
01/10/67 00:00:00URREA VALENZUELA NOLBERTO DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 261 DE ADULTOS
01/10/67 00:00:00CASTILLO KONING HECTOR M.SEPULT. PATIO 16 Nº 755 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/10/67 00:00:00CAMUS INOSTROZA RUTH S.PATIO 15 Nº 81 DE PARVULOS
01/10/67 00:00:00MELLA CORONADO GRACIELA DE LAS N.SEPULT. PATIO 14 Nº 06 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/11/67 00:00:00DESCONOCIDO (SEXO MASCULINOFOSA COMUN
01/11/67 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MORALES LUIS A.FOSA COMUN
01/11/67 00:00:00ALVAREZ ALVAREZ CELINDAFOSA COMUN
01/11/67 00:00:00STUARDO CANCINO YOLANDA DEL C.FOSA COMUN
01/11/67 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN ELIZABETHFOSA COMUN
01/11/67 00:00:00LAPMIER LAPMIER SANDROFOSA COMUN
01/11/67 00:00:00FICA PALMA CAROLAFOSA COMUN
01/11/67 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SAEZ JUAN CARLOSPATIO 15 Nº 83 DE PARVULOS
01/11/67 00:00:00FERNANDEZ BELMAR FLOR ERNESTINABOV. RAUL GAETE (F 432 R-2) J.M. ZAÑARTU / AURELIO LAMAS / ANDRES LAMAS / LOS ALERCES
01/11/67 00:00:00ASTUDILLO COFRE MARIO A.PATIO 15 Nº 84 DE PARVULOS
01/11/67 00:00:00ARANEDA CASTRO ALBERTO CESARSEPULT. PATIO 18 Nº 479 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/11/67 00:00:00MUÑOZ DONOSO JAIME ENRIQUEPATIO 15 Nº 85 DE PARVULOS
01/11/67 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 262 DE ADULTOS
01/11/67 00:00:00GARCIA SANTOS VICTOR MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 263 DE ADULTOS
01/11/67 00:00:00SAEZ OLIVARES PATRICIA ELENAPATIO 15 Nº 86 DE PARVULOS
01/11/67 00:00:00ZAPATA BASTIAS MARIA M.PATIO 15 Nº 87 DE PARVULOS
01/11/67 00:00:00CISTERNAS PEÑA SEGUNDO O.PATIO 15 Nº 88 DE PARVULOS
01/11/67 00:00:00OLIVA SOTO JUVENALPATIO 12 Nº 266 DE ADULTOS
01/12/67 00:00:00MELIMAN HUAIQUIL MANUEL H.PATIO 15 Nº 89 DE PARVULOS
01/12/67 00:00:00CARVALLO GAJARDO MARISOL DEL R.PATIO 15 Nº 90 DE PARVULOS
01/12/67 00:00:00URRUTIA VELOSO MARIA E.PATIO 15 Nº 91 DE PARVULOS
01/12/67 00:00:00VARELA TORRES GLADYS NORAPATIO 15 Nº 93 DE PARVULOS
01/12/67 00:00:00HERRERA HERMOSILLA GISELA DEL C.PATIO 15 Nº 94 DE PARVULOS
01/12/67 00:00:00POVEA CUEVAS JEANETTEPATIO 15 Nº 95 DE PARVULOS
01/12/67 00:00:00LLANQUILEO MARDONES SOLEDAD F.PATIO 15 Nº 96 DE PARVULOS
01/12/67 00:00:00JIMENEZ BETANZO MARIBEL DEL C.BOV. IDA SILVA (F 447 R-2) SENTIMIENTO/LAS PALMERAS/J.M. URREJOLA Y AVDA. NORTE Nº 36
01/12/67 00:00:00ORTIZ MANRIQUEZ MARCELA R.PATIO 15 Nº 97 DE PARVULOS
01/13/67 00:00:00ARROYO CHAVARRIA ELIANA HAYDEE HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 98 DE PARVULOS
01/13/67 00:00:00FLORES CHAPARRO PATRICIOPATIO 15 Nº 104 DE PARVULOS
01/13/67 00:00:00MERINO MANUEL ANTONIOBOV. WLADIMIR CERDA (F 385 R-2) PATRICIO MULGREW ENTRE DOMINGO PUGA Y TOMAS MENCHACA
01/13/67 00:00:00SEPULVEDA LAGOS CECILIA ORIETTAPATIO 15 Nº 105 DE PARVULOS
01/13/67 00:00:00VALDERRAMA HUERTA GREGORY A.PATIO 15 Nº 106 DE PARVULOS
01/13/67 00:00:00CACERES FLORES JORGE ARIELPATIO 15 Nº 107 DE PARVULOS
01/14/67 00:00:00PARRA CARDENAS PEDROSEPULT. PATIO 09 Nº 82 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/14/67 00:00:00GUEVARA GONZALEZ EDITH I.PATIO 12 Nº 268 DE ADULTOS
01/14/67 00:00:00VACCARO BAVESTRELLO LUISA M.MAUS. SANTIAGO CASSINELLI (F 141 R-1) AVDA. P. LAMAS ENTRE AVDA. NORTE Y LAS GARDENIAS
01/14/67 00:00:00FIGUEROA PANTOJA JUANPATIO 12 Nº 270 DE ADULTOS
01/14/67 00:00:00MORALES RIQUELME VICTOR A.PATIO 15 Nº 109 DE PARVULOS
01/14/67 00:00:00OYEDO OYEDO MERCEDES DE L.PATIO 12 Nº 272 DE ADULTOS
01/14/67 00:00:00SIERRA GONZALEZ NORA IRISSEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 92 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/14/67 00:00:00VERGARA HENRIQUEZ EDUARDOSEPULT. PATIO 07 Nº 92 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
01/14/67 00:00:00ESPINOZA VALDERRAMA ERNESTO E.PATIO 15 Nº 110 DE PARVULOS
01/15/67 00:00:00OSORIO MUÑOZ JOSE ARMANDOBOV. LUIS DEL SOLAR (F 509 R-1) J.M. URREJOLA
01/15/67 00:00:00POZO MARDOFF MARIA DEL C.PATIO 15 Nº 112 DE PARVULOS
01/15/67 00:00:00ARIAS LATORRE JOVITAPATIO 12 Nº 273 DE ADULTOS
01/15/67 00:00:00CHAVEZ PALMA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 15 Nº 113 DE PARVULOS
01/15/67 00:00:00VENTURELLI LAJAZZI GOVANNI A.PATIO 15 Nº 114 DE PARVULOS
01/16/67 00:00:00MERINO MUÑOZ LUIS ALBERTOBOV. LUIS MERINO (F 377 R-2) LAS ACACIAS ENTRE P. MULGREW Y SGTO. ALDEA
01/16/67 00:00:00GONZALEZ MARDONES BERTA DEL C. HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 115 DE PARVULOS
01/16/67 00:00:00TRAMMALEO JUANA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 279 DE ADULTOS
01/16/67 00:00:00SALAS FLORES GRACIELA DEL C. HIJO DE:PATIO 15 Nº 117 DE PARVULOS
02/12/67