Busqueda de fallecidos 1940 - 1949

FECHANOMBRESUBICACION
01/01/40 00:00:00BARRA FEDERICO GOTELLISEP. COMUN Nº 2867
01/01/40 00:00:00NOVA ELIANA GLADYSSEP. COMUN Nº 2870
01/01/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ MARILINDA DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 2868
01/01/40 00:00:00ROMAN BELLO RAQUEL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2869
01/01/40 00:00:00PARDO CONTRERAS DEL CARMEN GLADYSSEP. POR 20 AÑOS Nº 47
01/01/40 00:00:00DIAZ VILLEGAS SOFIASEP. POR 20 AÑOS Nº 08
01/02/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/02/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/02/40 00:00:00TORRES VALDES OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 2871
01/02/40 00:00:00FLORES FILOMENASEP. COMUN Nº 100
01/02/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ SALVADORSEP. COMUN Nº 2872
01/02/40 00:00:00FIERRO NORAMBUENA ALBINA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 99
01/02/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 287
01/02/40 00:00:00URRA GRACIELA YOLANDASEP. POR 20 AÑOS Nº 09
01/02/40 00:00:00NARVAEZ PEREZ CONCEPCION MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2874
01/02/40 00:00:00BRUNA YAÑEZ ELENA FELICINDASEP. COMUN Nº 2875
01/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2876
01/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2877
01/03/40 00:00:00LOPEZ CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 101
01/03/40 00:00:00REBOLLEDO AGUILERA EVARISTOSEP. COMUN Nº 102
01/03/40 00:00:00HERBERT SIMONSEP. POR 20 AÑOS Nº 10
01/03/40 00:00:00ALARCON FIGUEROA EDUARDO DEL CARMENSEP. POR 06 AÑOS Nº 2878
01/03/40 00:00:00ROZAS BALBOA SILVIA DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 2879
01/03/40 00:00:00CABEZAS IBIETA PAULASEP. COMUN Nº 103
01/03/40 00:00:00ARANEDA MUÑOZ CARMEN DEL A.SEP. COMUN Nº 104
01/03/40 00:00:00VEGA PINTO GABRIELSEP. COMUN Nº 105
01/03/40 00:00:00VERGARA JARA JOSESEP. POR 20 AÑOS Nº 12
01/03/40 00:00:00GAJARDO LAGOS ADELAIDASEP. POR 20 AÑOS Nº 11
01/04/40 00:00:00CASANOVA ELEVANCINI SEGUNDO PABLOSEP. COMUN Nº 2880
01/04/40 00:00:00SEGUEL CARTES LILABOV. J. J. ROJAS FERNANDO Nº 678
01/04/40 00:00:00LUNA MARTA DEL ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 2881
01/04/40 00:00:00FLORES FAUNDES ARTURO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 2882
01/04/40 00:00:00BADILLA GAMONAL LEOPOLDOSEP. POR 20 AÑOS Nº 47
01/04/40 00:00:00OVETT VASQUEZ FICA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2883
01/04/40 00:00:00ROMERO TORO SANTOS JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 106
01/04/40 00:00:00PALMA LLANOS JOSE JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 2884
01/04/40 00:00:00REMOSO REMOSO ALICIA DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 2885
01/05/40 00:00:00PARRA FLORES AUDEMIO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 2886
01/05/40 00:00:00HERRERA BENITASOTANO
01/05/40 00:00:00CERDA NAVARRO JUANSOTANO
01/05/40 00:00:00MERINO BELLO MATILDESEP. COMUN Nº 2887
01/05/40 00:00:00RAMOS GARCES ANTONIO ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 2888
01/05/40 00:00:00ALARCON ELISASEP. COMUN Nº 107
01/05/40 00:00:00SOFFIA STUARDO AGUSTINNICHO Nº 640
01/05/40 00:00:00AREVALO MAXIMILIANOSEP. COMUN Nº 2889
01/05/40 00:00:00HIDALGO MONSALVEZ JOELSEP. COMUN Nº 2890
01/05/40 00:00:00CHAVEZ CONTRERAS LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 108
01/05/40 00:00:00BENITES VIDAL ISABEL MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 109
01/05/40 00:00:00GALAN PALACIOS MANUELMAUSELEO BENEF. ESPAÑOLA
01/05/40 00:00:00PARRA DELFIN ARMANDO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 2891
01/05/40 00:00:00FERRADA HERRERA EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 2892
01/06/40 00:00:00QUINTANA SEPULVEDA JERONIMONICHO Nº 22
01/06/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA PINEDA ARMANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 2897
01/06/40 00:00:00TAMAYO MARGARITA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2893
01/06/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2896
01/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2894
01/06/40 00:00:00VERGARA VALENZUELA ISABEL ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 2895
01/06/40 00:00:00COLOMA ROMERO MARIOPARVULO Nº 48
01/06/40 00:00:00MORALES VALENCIA VALENTINSEP. COMUN Nº 110
01/06/40 00:00:00MATUS MORALES PETRONILASEP. COMUN Nº 111
01/06/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS FRESIASEP. COMUN Nº 2897
01/07/40 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ CORTES MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 2903
01/07/40 00:00:00BELLO HUMBERTO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 2901
01/07/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ PEDREROS RAFAEL OMARSEP. COMUN Nº 2899
01/07/40 00:00:00PAZ CABRERA GRACIELA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2900
01/07/40 00:00:00LEAL HERNAN LUISSEP. PERPETUA Nº 98
01/07/40 00:00:00MOLINA HUGO DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 2902
01/07/40 00:00:00CAREAGA RIFFO DIONICIA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 112
01/08/40 00:00:00MALDONADO QUEVEDO ANDREASEP. COMUN Nº 2904
01/08/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ BONIFACIOBOV. B. GONZALEZ
01/08/40 00:00:00VIDAL VICTOR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 2905
01/08/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2906
01/08/40 00:00:00LOPEZ SANZANA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 2907
01/08/40 00:00:00FLORES JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 2908
01/08/40 00:00:00TORO VILLAGRAN CARMEN DEL B.SEP. COMUN Nº 113
01/08/40 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ TORO LUISA BERTASEP. COMUN Nº 2909
01/08/40 00:00:00AGUAYO PINO DOROTEASEP. COMUN Nº 114
01/08/40 00:00:00MORENO EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 2910
01/08/40 00:00:00VILLALOBOS MUÑOZ EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 2911
01/08/40 00:00:00BELTRAN LAGOS APOLONIASEP. COMUN Nº 115
01/09/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ PASTOR EMELIASOTANO
01/09/40 00:00:00TIZNADO JARA ISABEL MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2912
01/09/40 00:00:00ORTIZ LUNA ELENA IRMASEP. COMUN Nº 2913
01/09/40 00:00:00FLORES AMESTICA ANTONIO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 2914
01/09/40 00:00:00ARANGUIZ BALBOA ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 116
01/09/40 00:00:00FERRADA ALARCON NARCISOSEP. COMUN Nº 118
01/09/40 00:00:00QUIROZ PARRA MARTA DE LAS MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 2916
01/09/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CONTRERAS EFRAINSEP. COMUN Nº 119
01/09/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ ARCE JESUS MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 117
01/09/40 00:00:00FOSTER NAVARRETE VIOLETA DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 2915
01/10/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2917
01/10/40 00:00:00LATORRE NAVARRETE CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 2919
01/10/40 00:00:00ROA QUIJADA AGUSTIN MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 2918
01/10/40 00:00:00LUENGO MALDONADO ALBERTO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 2920
01/10/40 00:00:00SANTANA CONTRERAS DELFIN ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2922
01/10/40 00:00:00ROMERO PINEDA GLORIA DEL PILARSEP. COMUN Nº 2921
01/10/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ RIOS SAMUEL PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 2923
01/10/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ GRACIELA DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 2924
01/10/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2925
01/10/40 00:00:00LAZO MORALES IRENE LAURASEP. COMUN Nº 2926
01/10/40 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO PEREIRA SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 2927
01/10/40 00:00:00MONJE RAMOS BLANCASEP. COMUN Nº 120
01/10/40 00:00:00HERMAN BUSTOS GUILLERMONICHO Nº 593
01/10/40 00:00:00BECCAR QUINTANA SEGUNDO EXEQUIELSEP. COMUN Nº 2928
01/11/40 00:00:00FUENTEALBA MOSCOSO MARIA IRMANICHO PEREPETUO Nº 627
01/11/40 00:00:00HERRERA VALENZUELA BURGOSSEP. COMUN Nº 2931
01/11/40 00:00:00ORDENES HERRERA JUSTOMAUSOLEO L. MILITAR Nº 09
01/11/40 00:00:00SALGADO AMBROSIOSEP. COMUN Nº 122
01/11/40 00:00:00CISTERNA ROBLE PALMENIASEP. COMUN Nº 2932
01/11/40 00:00:00PAREDES MARIA LUZSEP. COMUN Nº 2933
01/11/40 00:00:00OSORIO MARIA PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 121
01/11/40 00:00:00DURAN PRADEL HUMBERTO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 2934
01/11/40 00:00:00FLONSA NAVARRETESEP. COMUN Nº 123
01/11/40 00:00:00GODOY NEIRA ELVIRA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 2930
01/12/40 00:00:00EBERLAIN SANTOS JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 2935
01/12/40 00:00:00GARCES CASTRO ELIANASEP. PARVULO Nº 50
01/12/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MARDONES PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 124
01/12/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ LUIS JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 2938
01/12/40 00:00:00CAVES ARRAU MORELIA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 2936
01/12/40 00:00:00MONTENEGRO LARA NORMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2937
01/12/40 00:00:00RAMOS NORMA SONIA DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 2939
01/12/40 00:00:00STEVENSON VALENZUELA EUGENIOSEP. COMUN Nº 2942
01/12/40 00:00:00AGUILERA SOTO ESTER ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 2940
01/12/40 00:00:00LUNA LLANOS TRANSITO DEL E.SEP. COMUN Nº 2941
01/13/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA MARIASOTANO
01/13/40 00:00:00VILLA ISABELSOTANO
01/13/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/13/40 00:00:00BARRA MUÑOZ GERONIMO ELIASSEP. COMUN Nº 2944
01/13/40 00:00:00ROMERO HODGES MARGARITABOV. TOMAS ROMERO
01/13/40 00:00:00SAAVEDRA DIAZ ANTONIO PEDROSEP. PERPETUA Nº 103
01/13/40 00:00:00ARIAS GUILLERMO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 2946
01/13/40 00:00:00REBOLLEDO ACUÑA TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 125
01/13/40 00:00:00MARIN CORBALAN EDILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 2943
01/13/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2945
01/13/40 00:00:00RIQUELME ANTONIETA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2947
01/13/40 00:00:00GIRAND MARIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 102
01/14/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA RIFFO ALEJANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 2951
01/14/40 00:00:00SANDOVAL HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 2950
01/14/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 126
01/14/40 00:00:00VILLABLANCA SOFFIASEP. COMUN Nº 2949
01/14/40 00:00:00ZAPATA SEGUNDO CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 2948
01/14/40 00:00:00CID MELO JUSTINASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/15/40 00:00:00JUNKE AGUILERA ELISABETH NORASEPULTURA Nº 09
01/15/40 00:00:00BETANCUR MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 127
01/15/40 00:00:00GARCES GAVILAN ALBA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2952
01/15/40 00:00:00TORRES MEDINA LILERLA DE LA CRUZSEP. PARVULOS Nº 52
01/15/40 00:00:00TEJO SANHUEZA MANUELASEPULTURA Nº 16
01/16/40 00:00:00RIVEROS RIVEROS AURORA LUZNICHO Nº 609
01/16/40 00:00:00CARO RIQUELME LUISA HILDASEP. COMUN Nº 2954
01/16/40 00:00:00PINIELA FRITZ HAYDEE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2953
01/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2955
01/16/40 00:00:00REYES MALUENDA MARCELINOSEP. COMUN Nº 2956
01/16/40 00:00:00SAEZ MONTERO MAGDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2957
01/16/40 00:00:00ESQUERRE ORTIZ FULGENCIONICHO Nº 652
01/16/40 00:00:00BALLELEROS ALICIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2958
01/16/40 00:00:00REYES ROSSI MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 2959
01/16/40 00:00:00GNAS SABECAUS ISABELMAUSOLEO ESPAÑOL
01/16/40 00:00:00CEA RUIZ EDUARDO DOMINGOSEP. COMUN Nº 2960
01/16/40 00:00:00ALVAREZ SANCHEZ JUAN BAUTISTASEP. COMUN Nº 17
01/16/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA GOMEZSEP. COMUN Nº 129
01/16/40 00:00:00LLANOS SILVA LUISABOV. EUGENIO LLANOS
01/16/40 00:00:00VENEGAS VENEGAS NICOLASSEP. COMUN Nº 128
01/16/40 00:00:00CAMPOS BURGOS JOSE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 130
01/17/40 00:00:00RIQUELME HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JUANMAUSOLEO MILITAR
01/17/40 00:00:00HERRERA SANHUEZA ENRIQUESEP. COMUN Nº 131
01/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2961
01/17/40 00:00:00FUENTES ORTIZ EDUARDO ORTELIOSEP. COMUN Nº 2962
01/17/40 00:00:00BOHMWALD QUIÑONES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2964
01/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTONICHO PERPETUO Nº 677
01/17/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ VALDEBENITO MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 2963
01/17/40 00:00:00ROA REYMAN YUSLINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2965
01/17/40 00:00:00IBAÑEZ PEREZ HERIBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 132
01/17/40 00:00:00CASTRO CARRIEL AURELIOSEP. COMUN Nº 133
01/18/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 2966
01/18/40 00:00:00ALARCON GUILLERMOSOTANO
01/18/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/18/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ ROLANDO DEL TRANSITOSEP. COMUN Nº 2967
01/18/40 00:00:00BIZAMA VALDES HUMBERTO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 2968
01/18/40 00:00:00TONOLLI DE RIGO RIGHI BATISTABOV. FAMILIA QUINTINO
01/18/40 00:00:00OPAZO CONTRERAS JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 2969
01/18/40 00:00:00MERINO GUTIERREZ AMANDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2970
01/18/40 00:00:00LECAROS CARCAMO LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 2971
01/18/40 00:00:00SERRANO OLATE ALBERTO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 2972
01/18/40 00:00:00BELMAR BRAVO HORTENCIA IDASEP. COMUN Nº 2973
01/19/40 00:00:00JARA AREVALO GENARO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 136
01/19/40 00:00:00PANTOJA TORRES OLIMPIABOV. HERMANDAD SAGRADO CORAZON
01/19/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2974
01/19/40 00:00:00ESTRADA ANGELA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2975
01/19/40 00:00:00RIVERA REPSON AURORA LUZSEP. COMUN Nº 134
01/19/40 00:00:00VILLABLANCA VALENZUELA FRANCISCO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 2976
01/19/40 00:00:00TRONCOSO OJEDA SEGUNDO ENRIQUESEP. COMUN Nº 2977
01/19/40 00:00:00AVILA GENARO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 2978
01/19/40 00:00:00VILLABLANCA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 135
01/20/40 00:00:00BARRA GOTELLI ELIANA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2983
01/20/40 00:00:00VICTONARIO MANUEL VICTORSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/20/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ ETEL MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2979
01/20/40 00:00:00PULGAR VALENZUELA ROSARIOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/20/40 00:00:00CARVALLO EDUARDO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 2980
01/20/40 00:00:00JARA AREVALO SEGUNDO GENAROSEP. COMUN Nº 136
01/20/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ ARANEDA IRMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2982
01/20/40 00:00:00RUIZ POBLETE ELENA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2981
01/21/40 00:00:00HURICHSEN JARA OSCARNICHO DE PARVULO Nº 04
01/21/40 00:00:00BALBOA MORALES HERMINDA IDASEP. Nº 55
01/21/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ ALVARADO ETELASEP. COMUN Nº 138
01/21/40 00:00:00VIVEROS ORTIZ AVELINASEP. COMUN Nº 139
01/21/40 00:00:00WELLS SONE CERVANTES WARRENNICHO Nº 637
01/21/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE PADILLA ALICIASSEP. COMUN Nº 2984
01/21/40 00:00:00AZOCAR PEREZ CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 137
01/21/40 00:00:00BELTRAN ORMEÑO ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 140
01/21/40 00:00:00ISLA PALMA MIGUEL OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 2985
01/22/40 00:00:00RIVERA GARCIA BERNARDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 56
01/22/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ LERMANDA MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 19
01/22/40 00:00:00MARQUEZ OLIVA MARCELINO HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2986
01/22/40 00:00:00POLANCO YAÑEZ AGUSTINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2987
01/22/40 00:00:00PUENTES PAREDES DOMINGOSEP. COMUN Nº 141
01/22/40 00:00:00CASTILLO GONZALEZ PILAR MARIA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 143
01/22/40 00:00:00VEGA GONZALEZ ZENON SIXTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2989
01/22/40 00:00:00LEON ESTRADA R. DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 2988
01/22/40 00:00:00GALLARDO HENRIQUEZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2990
01/22/40 00:00:00ORELLANA INOSTROZA DRUNILDA DEL ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 2991
01/22/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA CONTRERAS GLADYS NORMASEP. COMUN Nº 2992
01/22/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA REYES SANTOS JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 144
01/22/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ VIDAL CARLOSSEP. COMUN
01/22/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOBOV. FCO. J. GONZALEZ
01/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 2993
01/23/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ MENDEZ MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 145
01/23/40 00:00:00CARRILLO MELLADO HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 20
01/23/40 00:00:00CONSTANZO MONSALVEZ MAGALI DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 2995
01/23/40 00:00:00SILVA FONSECA ANGEL MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 2994
01/23/40 00:00:00RIVAS RAMIREZ AGUSTIN JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 2996
01/23/40 00:00:00REYES ROSSI VERONICASEP. COMUN Nº 2997
01/24/40 00:00:00RODROGUEZ HENRIQUEZ ELENA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 2998
01/24/40 00:00:00ARAVENA INZUNZA CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 2999
01/24/40 00:00:00THOMPSON CABELLO ARTURO CARLOSSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/24/40 00:00:00PALMA MORALES ARMANDO JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 3000
01/24/40 00:00:00DIRSCKE BRENDEN EMILIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 105
01/24/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA TERESA DE JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 3002
01/24/40 00:00:00LEPE GAJARDO HERNAN VICTORSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/24/40 00:00:00GARCIA REYES MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 146
01/24/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ EMELINA GLADYSSEP. COMUN Nº 3001
01/25/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3003
01/25/40 00:00:00VALDEBENITO SANHUEZA DOLORES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3010
01/25/40 00:00:00VARGAS DELGADO EMELINDASEP. COMUN Nº 150
01/25/40 00:00:00RAMAGGI VILLA ENRIQUEBOV. J. ITALIANA
01/25/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ FICA MARCELINOSEP. COMUN Nº 3004
01/25/40 00:00:00OÑATE FIGUEROA JOSE REINALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 149
01/25/40 00:00:00PARRA AGUILLON INES NORMASEP. COMUN Nº 3006
01/25/40 00:00:00JAQUE MANUEL HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3013
01/25/40 00:00:00LOPEZ SALVADORSEP. COMUN Nº 21
01/25/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ GUZMAN GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 3008
01/25/40 00:00:00PARRA ELENA MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 3009
01/25/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ JELDRES OCTAVIOSEP. COMUN Nº 147
01/25/40 00:00:00JARA NUÑEZ ROSASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/25/40 00:00:00RUIZ ALFREDOSEP. COMUN Nº 148
01/25/40 00:00:00TAPIA RITA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 3012
01/25/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3007
01/25/40 00:00:00MARIN ORELLANA FRANCISCO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3011
01/25/40 00:00:00SALGADO PEREZ LIDIASEP. COMUN Nº 3005
01/26/40 00:00:00MARCHANT JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 3014
01/26/40 00:00:00WARNER WARNER ADOLFOBOV. FAMILIAR WARNER
01/26/40 00:00:00VALDEBENITO MANUEL VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3015
01/26/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR OSVALDO RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 3016
01/26/40 00:00:00MAUREIRA TORRES JUANMAUSOLEO MILITAR
01/27/40 00:00:00ULLOA PEREZ BENEDICTO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 151
01/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3017
01/27/40 00:00:00VALDES MOLINASEP. COMUN Nº 152
01/27/40 00:00:00YAÑES ANABALON ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 22
01/27/40 00:00:00TORRES ALBERTO MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3018
01/27/40 00:00:00DIAZ TAPIA DAVID RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 3019
01/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3052
01/28/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA POBLETE PRIMITIVASEP. COMUN Nº 154
01/28/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ ORTIZ EDUARDO HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3022
01/28/40 00:00:00PEZO SILVA SEBASTIANSEP. COMUN Nº 3020
01/28/40 00:00:00SIERRA CARRASCO JESUS MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 155
01/28/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR BUSTO SANTIAGO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3021
01/28/40 00:00:00PINO EMELIASEP. COMUN Nº 156
01/29/40 00:00:00VERGARA ISABEL LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3023
01/29/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR OÑATE JOSE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3025
01/29/40 00:00:00VALDIVIESO LETELIER GRACIELA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3024
01/29/40 00:00:00INZUNZA ORDENES AUDOLINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3026
01/29/40 00:00:00PERONA LUIS JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 3027
01/29/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3028
01/29/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CARRASCO OSVALDO EUGENIOBOV. RAMON CARRASCO
01/29/40 00:00:00CIFUENTES ELENA MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 3029
01/30/40 00:00:00PALMA REYES JUANASOTANO
01/30/40 00:00:00OPAZO HORMAZABAL PABLASOTANO
07/31/40 00:00:00ZAPATERO BLASQUEZ LORENZO VALENTINBOV. PALMENIA CARRASCO (F 508 R-2) LAS PALMERAS / HORIZONTE / J.M. URREJOLA / AVDA. NORTE
08/26/44 00:00:00SANZANA SAEZ EVASEPULT. ANANIAS SANZANA PATIO 09 Nº 48 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
04/30/45 00:00:00PRADENAS VALENZUELA CLOTILDEMAUS. BALDOMERO PRADENAS (F 90 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
07/24/41 00:00:00PRADENAS VALENZUELA JOSEMAUS. BALDOMERO PRADENAS (F 90 R-1) GRAL. RIQUELME ENTRE C. AVELLO Y N. ALLENDE
03/05/40 00:00:00PEREZ FICA RAMON SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 231
03/05/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ULLOA GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 3194
03/05/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA ACUÑA SILVIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3195
03/06/40 00:00:00SAEZ ORELLANA MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 232
03/06/40 00:00:00PARADA ANA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 3196
03/06/40 00:00:00SAEZ JOSE SANTOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3197
03/06/40 00:00:00ARAYA AGUILERA ANA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 234
03/06/40 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ROCHA GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 233
03/06/40 00:00:00SOTO RAMIREZ SONIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3198
03/06/40 00:00:00CONSTANZO ASCENCIO ZOILASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/06/40 00:00:00CIFUENTES LADRON DE GUEVARABOV. SOC. CARPINTEROS Y E.
03/06/40 00:00:00LLANOS RODRIGUEZ ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 235
03/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3199
03/07/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA RAMIREZ CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 236
03/07/40 00:00:00GOMEZ RIVERA NELLY DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3200
03/07/40 00:00:00OPAZO AGUILERA JUANABOV. SR. ANIBAL ZAMBRANO
03/07/40 00:00:00AGUAYO SANHUEZA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3202
03/07/40 00:00:00INZUNZA EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3201
03/08/40 00:00:00SALDIAS MORALES HUGO REINALDOBOV. JOSE SANTOS SALDIAS
03/08/40 00:00:00RUIZ ROA PASCUAL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3203
03/08/40 00:00:00TAPIA MELLADO VIOLETA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3204
03/08/40 00:00:00ROGER PARRA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 237
03/08/40 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE LABRAÑA BERTA ELENANICHO PERPETUO Nº 856
03/08/40 00:00:00BRAVO ILUFI MIGUELSEP. COMUN ºN238
03/09/40 00:00:00PARDO BUSTOS MARIASOTANO
03/09/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ PALMA MERCEDESBOV. RODRIGUEZ PALMA
03/09/40 00:00:00ORIAS LOPEZ FLORENTINOBOV. LEGION MILITAR
03/09/40 00:00:00CUADRA JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3209
03/09/40 00:00:00RIFFO NELLYSEP. COMUN Nº 239
03/09/40 00:00:00RIQUELME ZULEMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3205
03/09/40 00:00:00ACEVEDO AGUAYO LUIS OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3206
03/09/40 00:00:00SOLIS SOLIS CORNELIO ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3207
03/09/40 00:00:00ORTIZ SOLIS ALICIA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3208
03/10/40 00:00:00BASCUR MARCHANT EFIGENIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 41
03/10/40 00:00:00ORELLANA VALENZUELA MARIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 240
03/10/40 00:00:00PUENTES BUSTOS NORMA RUTHSEP. COMUN Nº 3210
03/10/40 00:00:00TORRES CONCHA JUAN ESTEBANSEP. COMUN Nº 3211
03/10/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3212
03/10/40 00:00:00BRAVO RAMIREZ HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 3214
03/10/40 00:00:00SALAZAR ESPINOZA JOSE SANTOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3213
03/10/40 00:00:00TOLEDO GONZALEZ ISABELBOV. SAN JUAN DE MATTA
03/10/40 00:00:00CAMPOS VILLEGAS ELBASEP. COMUN Nº 241
03/10/40 00:00:00PAREDES CAROLINASEP. COMUN Nº 242
03/11/40 00:00:00AGUAYO IBARAS ANA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3215
03/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTONICHO Nº 667
03/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOFAM. ROJAS GOMEZ
03/11/40 00:00:00RIQUELME CARLOS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3216
03/11/40 00:00:00MORALES NUÑEZ CARMEN INESSEP. COMUN Nº 64
03/11/40 00:00:00SAES PARDO ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 3217
03/11/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 3219
03/11/40 00:00:00ORMEÑO CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3218
03/11/40 00:00:00CASTRO GAVA ELOISASEP. COMUN Nº 244
03/11/40 00:00:00CHAVARRIA CARREÑO LUCILA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 245
03/11/40 00:00:00FAUNDEZ CARLOS SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3223
03/11/40 00:00:00IBACACHE SEPULVEDA ROSA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3221
03/11/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ IBACACHE MARIA A.SEP. COMUN Nº 3220
03/11/40 00:00:00VILLAR SANHUEZA EDUARDINASEP. COMUN Nº 3225
03/11/40 00:00:00TAPIA VALDEBENITO MARINASEP. COMUN Nº 246
03/11/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS MANRIQUEZ GMO.SEP. COMUN Nº 3222
03/11/40 00:00:00ROA ESCOBAR LUIS HERMINIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3224
03/11/40 00:00:00ROZAS CID ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 243
03/12/40 00:00:00PEREDA FERNANDEZ JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 247
03/12/40 00:00:00SALGADO SOMOSA NATIVIDADSEP. COMUN Nº 248
03/12/40 00:00:00HERRERA ZUÑIGA HERMINIASEP. COMUN Nº 249
03/12/40 00:00:00SALAZAR GARCIA JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 3228
03/12/40 00:00:00ASTETE HECTOR DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3229
03/12/40 00:00:00CABEZAS MERINO OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3227
03/12/40 00:00:00BARRERA MARIA ENCARNACIONSEP. COMUN Nº 251
03/12/40 00:00:00PINCHEIRA ROA JUANMAUSOLEO FERROVIARIO
03/12/40 00:00:00ROMERO ROMERO FELIXSEP. COMUN Nº 250
03/13/40 00:00:00TOLEDO MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 3226
03/13/40 00:00:00RIOSECO OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 3230
03/13/40 00:00:00VARGAS GONGORA ELISANICHO Nº 103
03/13/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ FIGUEROA LUISA ISABELSEP. COMUN Nº 253
03/13/40 00:00:00DIAZ TAPIA IRMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3231
03/13/40 00:00:00JORQUERA SEPULVEDA CELIASEP. COMUN Nº 252
03/14/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MARDONES PEDROSEP. PERPETUA Nº 113
03/14/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA JARA EDITA DEL C.SP. COMUN Nº 3235
03/14/40 00:00:00RIVERA CANDIA LUIS SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 254
03/14/40 00:00:00GARCES MORENO OLGA LIDIASEP. COMUN Nº 3232
03/14/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA SONIA MIRTASEP. COMUN Nº 3234
03/14/40 00:00:00CUADROS GIMENES SERGIO MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3233
03/14/40 00:00:00RIQUELME LAGOS CARLOS ASEP. COMUN Nº 255
03/14/40 00:00:00URRUTIA URRUTIA JOSE DAVIDSEP. COMUN Nº 43
03/14/40 00:00:00VALENCIA SANDOVAL JOSE MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3236
03/14/40 00:00:00PINCHEIRA SOLAR SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3237
03/14/40 00:00:00ARAVENA ROSA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 3240
03/14/40 00:00:00MONCADA MELGAREJO OSCAR GMOSEP. COMUN Nº 3238
03/14/40 00:00:00RIQUELME CAMPOS BERNARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 256
03/14/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ NORMASEP. COMUN Nº 3239
03/14/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ LABRA ELOISANICHO PERPETUO Nº 867
03/14/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3241
03/15/40 00:00:00NORAMBUENA NAVARRO MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 65
03/15/40 00:00:00MELLA BARRIGA NICOLASASEP. COMUN Nº 257
03/15/40 00:00:00SILVA TORO TOMAS GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 3442
03/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
03/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
03/16/40 00:00:00SILVA GUTIERREZ LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 258
03/16/40 00:00:00BUSTOS ALEJANDRO ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3246
03/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3243
03/16/40 00:00:00REYES RUMINOT SONIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3245
03/16/40 00:00:00BARAHONA CORTES ORFELINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3248
03/16/40 00:00:00AGUILERA ROMAN ELENA DE LAS NSEP. COMUN Nº 3247
03/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3244
03/16/40 00:00:00CONCHA ROCA OLGA RAMONASEP. COMUN Nº 3249
03/17/40 00:00:00VELOSO VELOSO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3250
03/17/40 00:00:00HIDALGO MUÑOZ JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3251
03/17/40 00:00:00VERDUGO CARTES ROSA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 259
03/17/40 00:00:00SILVA SILVA CARLOS REINALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3252
03/18/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS ARAYA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3253
03/18/40 00:00:00VENEGAS VENEGAS EDUARDOSEP. COMUN
03/18/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ ZURITA CARMEN ROSASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/18/40 00:00:00PAREDES JUAN ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3256
03/19/40 00:00:00BERNALES PALMA NORA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 66
03/19/40 00:00:00BRIONES BRIONES JAVIERASEP. COMUN Nº 3257
03/19/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ LANDEROS MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 260
03/19/40 00:00:00FIERRO FIERRO RAQUEL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3259
03/19/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA SONIASEP. COMUN Nº 3258
03/19/40 00:00:00AGUAYO AGUAYO BERNABESEP. COMUN Nº 261
03/19/40 00:00:00ANABALON ROSA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 3257
03/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
03/20/40 00:00:00PINO JOSE LUISSOTANO
03/20/40 00:00:00MEDINA RIVEROS ANDRESSOTANO
03/20/40 00:00:00PINILLA AVILA MARIA DANIELASEP. COMUN Nº 262
03/20/40 00:00:00ORTIZ VELOSO VIOLA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3260
03/20/40 00:00:00KENNETH HUDSON HAHALL JOHNSEP. PERPETUA EN EL CEMENTERIO EX DESIDENTE
03/20/40 00:00:00ARRETZ JUAN BTA.NICHO Nº 11
03/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3261
03/20/40 00:00:00AHUMADA MARIA VIOLETASEP. COMUN Nº 3262
03/21/40 00:00:00PUENTES SEPULVEDA ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3265
03/21/40 00:00:00REIHER HAUSHSER EDITA EMERITASEP. COMUN Nº 3264
03/21/40 00:00:00BUSTOS RUBILAR JOSE ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 263
03/21/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA EDMUNDO LUIS OSVALDOSSEP. COMUN Nº 44
03/21/40 00:00:00AYALA MUÑOZ LUIS OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3266
03/21/40 00:00:00VILLA INZUNZA HECTOR LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3267
03/22/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
03/22/40 00:00:00NEIVA ESCALONA ERNESTOSEP. COMUN Nº 264
03/22/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3268
03/22/40 00:00:00NUÑEZ VALDES ALFONSO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3269
03/22/40 00:00:00ZAPATA PAREDES OSCAR VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 265
03/22/40 00:00:00DONOSO SEPULVEDA DIGNA M.SEP. COMUN Nº 3270
03/22/40 00:00:00RAMOS VARGAS ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 266
03/23/40 00:00:00SAEZ JUANSOTANO
03/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
03/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
03/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3271
03/23/40 00:00:00SOTO SOTO-AGUILAR MARDOQUEO DEL T.BOV. FAM. ISAAC SOTO
03/23/40 00:00:00BAEZA BELTRAN GERTRUDISSEP. COMUN Nº 267
03/24/40 00:00:00PEDRAZA SEGUNDO DANILOSEP. COMUN Nº 3272
03/24/40 00:00:00LABRAÑA FIERRO VICENTE ALFONSOSEP. COMUN Nº 3273
03/24/40 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ BADILLA DEMETRIOSEP. COMUN Nº 268
03/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3274
03/24/40 00:00:00ALDANA FUENTES HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 67
03/25/40 00:00:00GUROVICH WEISMAN ESTERCEMENTERIO ISRAELITA
03/25/40 00:00:00TIRAPEGUI RAMOS NICOLASBOV. JOSEFA MENDOZA DEL PINO (F 218 R-1) DESIDERIO SANHUEZA Nº 339
03/25/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR VELOSO AURELIO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3276
03/25/40 00:00:00MORALES VEGA MANUEL SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 269
03/25/40 00:00:00PEREZ PEDRO ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3277
03/25/40 00:00:00ORREGO MARIA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 45
03/25/40 00:00:00GARCES MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3278
03/25/40 00:00:00PEREZ AGUILERA EDUARDO DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 3275
03/25/40 00:00:00CACERES CHAVEZ EUSEBIO GMO.SEP. COMUN Nº 3279
03/26/40 00:00:00HEYDEN SOAZO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3280
03/26/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA OVIEDO MANUEL JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 47
03/26/40 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE MELO SARA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3281
03/26/40 00:00:00DELGADO FONSECA MARIA TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 68
03/26/40 00:00:00BIZAMA GILBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 270
03/26/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3282
03/26/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARCE LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 271
03/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
03/27/40 00:00:00VERA OLGA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 273
03/27/40 00:00:00MIRANDA GOMEZ ALICIASEP. COMUN Nº 3284
03/27/40 00:00:00MOLINA MANRIQUEZ MARIA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 272
03/27/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ FELISIA ISABELSEP. COMUN Nº 3283
03/28/40 00:00:00LAGOS JUAN DE DIOS MANUELSOTANO
03/28/40 00:00:00URRUTIA SALVO ELIECERSOTANO
03/28/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3285
03/28/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3287
03/28/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SILVA JOSE SANTOSSEP. COMUN Nº 274
03/28/40 00:00:00PEÑA TERESA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 3286
03/28/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ CARRERA MARIA E.SEP. COMUN Nº 3289
03/28/40 00:00:00BRIONES MONTOYA JUAN ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3288
03/29/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3290
03/29/40 00:00:00PINTO VEJAR TERESA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3291
03/29/40 00:00:00BARRA VERA CARLOS IRANSEP. COMUN Nº 3292
03/29/40 00:00:00RIQUELME MILLAN TOLIDORSEP. COMUN Nº 275
03/29/40 00:00:00GRANT KELLMAN GEORGINANICHO Nº 200
03/29/40 00:00:00CANDIA GONZALEZ CLEMENTINASEP. COMUN Nº 48
03/29/40 00:00:00OLIVA AVELLO TRINIDAD DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 276
03/30/40 00:00:00CHAMORRO PASCUALASEP. COMUN Nº 49
03/30/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA INZUNZA DINASEP. COMUN Nº 278
03/30/40 00:00:00ROBLES PONCE AURELIO HERNANBOV. JUAN E. HENRIQUEZ
03/30/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3294
03/30/40 00:00:00VIDAL MANUEL JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 3293
03/30/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
03/30/40 00:00:00MATUS LABRAÑA JORGE ALFREDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3296
03/30/40 00:00:00MONTERO CONEJEROS ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 280
03/30/40 00:00:00FLORES OSSES ELSA VIOLETA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 277
03/30/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3297
03/30/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ RETAMAL DORISSEP. COMUN Nº 3295
03/30/40 00:00:00REBOLLEDO VERDEJO CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 297
03/30/40 00:00:00BASCUÑAN BERTASEP. COMUN Nº 281
03/30/40 00:00:00DUHALDE ARANEDA RAUL OSVALDOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/30/40 00:00:00BURGOS GELVEZ SEGUNDO DESIDERIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3298
03/31/40 00:00:00RIQUELME GOMEZ LAURASEP. COMUN Nº 282
03/31/40 00:00:00RIOSECO SAAVEDRA AGUEDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3300
03/31/40 00:00:00TOLOZA REYES IVAN ENRIQUESEP. COMUN Nº 3299
04/01/40 00:00:00ZAPETTINI CASAGRANDE PEDROMAUSOLEO ITALIANO
04/01/40 00:00:00SALGADO MORA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 283
04/01/40 00:00:00ARANCIBIA CARVAJAL FRESIASEP. COMUN Nº 285
04/01/40 00:00:00CASTRO TAPIA MARIA MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 284
04/01/40 00:00:00VIEREK ROSTEDT ALBERTONICHO Nº 599
04/01/40 00:00:00MERINO OVIEDO BELARMINOSEP. COMUN Nº 286
04/01/40 00:00:00GODOY BRIONES JUANSEP. PERPETUA Nº 115
04/01/40 00:00:00VENEGAS GARRIDO CARLOS HERIBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 69
04/02/40 00:00:00TAPIA VELOSO HERMOGENES EFRAINSEP. PERPETUA Nº 116
04/02/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ IRMASEP. COMUN Nº 287
04/02/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ VIVEROS FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 3303
04/02/40 00:00:00FUENTEALBA FUENTEALBA VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3302
04/02/40 00:00:00SALAS FLORES JOSE DAGOBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3305
04/02/40 00:00:00BURGOS BURGOS ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3304
04/02/40 00:00:00ROJAS TOLEDO JOSE IGNACIOSEP. COMUN Nº 50
04/02/40 00:00:00TORRES VERA MERYSEP. COMUN Nº 3306
04/03/40 00:00:00SOZA AGUAYO MARIA BONIFACIANICHO Nº 431
04/03/40 00:00:00RIVERA OSSES FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 3307
04/03/40 00:00:00VILLARROEL ZAMBRANO ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 288
04/03/40 00:00:00KAISER VON DESSANES AUGUSTOBOV. RANDOLHR CEMENTERIO DESIDENTE
04/03/40 00:00:00SANDOVAL MELLA DOMINGO OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3308
04/03/40 00:00:00ZAMBRANO MOLINA MANUELASEP. COMUN Nº 289
04/03/40 00:00:00LUARTE POBLETE LIDIA ESTERSEP. PERPETUA Nº 117
04/04/40 00:00:00SALGADO MORAGA JOSESOTANO
04/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
04/04/40 00:00:00KOVEN VALDES OSCARNICHO PERPETUO Nº 862
04/04/40 00:00:00QUIÑONES RIFFO JOSEBOV. JOSE QUIÑONES RIFFO
04/04/40 00:00:00NUÑEZ ALVIAL MARTINASEP. COMUN Nº 3309
04/04/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3310
04/04/40 00:00:00SALDIAS SANTIAGOSEP. COMUN Nº 3311
04/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3312
04/04/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA TORRES AGUSTINSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
04/05/40 00:00:00MATAMALA SANHUEZA FIDELSEP. PERPETUA Nº 118
04/05/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3313
04/05/40 00:00:00OSORIO VEGA MARIA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 3314
04/06/40 00:00:00CHAPARRO BAEZA ARMANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 290
04/06/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA GONZALEZ JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3316
04/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3317
04/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3318
04/06/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 3320
04/06/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ DELMASEP. COMUN Nº 3319
04/06/40 00:00:00RAVANAL MANCILLA TERESA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 3321
04/06/40 00:00:00ROJAS CEPEDA GREGORIOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 119
04/06/40 00:00:00SOTO SAAVEDRA FROILANMAUSOLEO LEGION MILITAR
04/06/40 00:00:00RIQUELME RAMOS JUANABOV. GREGORIO ROMERO
04/06/40 00:00:00JIMENEZ ARANDA DANIELSEP. COMUN Nº 3301
04/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3322
04/06/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR ERCILIA DE LAS MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 3323
04/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3315
04/06/40 00:00:00MENDEZ TRONCOSO MARIA ALICIASEP. COMUN Nº 3324
04/06/40 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON LUIS HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3325
04/07/40 00:00:00COHEN BELMAHOV MATILDEMAUSOLEO ISRAELITA
04/07/40 00:00:00SILVA HENRIQUEZ SABINOSEP. COMUN Nº 3327
04/07/40 00:00:00PALMA ANDRES RENESEP. COMUN Nº 291
04/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3326
04/07/40 00:00:00ULLOA TAPIA CARLOS ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 3328
04/07/40 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SANHUEZA RODEMILSEP. COMUN Nº 3329
04/08/40 00:00:00HEYDEN SOAZO ERNESTO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3330
04/08/40 00:00:00ROMERO MARIA LEONORSEP. COMUN Nº 292
04/08/40 00:00:00ABARCE SALAZAR MERCEDESBOV. SAN JUAN DE MATTA
04/08/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA GARRIDO MARGARITA DEL C.MAUSOLEO PROVIDENCIA
04/08/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA SOBARZO MARIA ELISASEP. COMUN Nº 293
04/08/40 00:00:00PINCHEIRA SALDIAS LUCILASEP. COMUN Nº 53
04/09/40 00:00:00CACERES HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3331
04/09/40 00:00:00ESCALONA HERNAN FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 3332
04/09/40 00:00:00NEIRA HINOJOSA JOSE GREGORIOSEP. COMUN Nº 294
04/09/40 00:00:00INZUNZA CONTRERAS MIGUELINASEP. COMUN Nº 3333
04/10/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ JOSE CELSOSEP. COMUN Nº 55
04/10/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MANUEL ARMANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3334
04/10/40 00:00:00SCHEINWALD DONFLER JULIETAMAUSOLEO ISRELITA
04/10/40 00:00:00MONSALVES RAMOS MANUEL ASEP. COMUN Nº 295
04/10/40 00:00:00SANTA MARIA GRACIELA SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 335
04/10/40 00:00:00APABLAZA JARA IRLANDA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 296
04/10/40 00:00:00FALCON TORRES MARIO BONIFACIONICHO Nº 613
04/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
04/11/40 00:00:00MATURA MARIA TERESASOTANO
04/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3336
04/11/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ BALDOMEROSEP. COMUN Nº 297
04/11/40 00:00:00VERGARA BARRERA NELLY DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 70
04/11/40 00:00:00CAMPANO VALLADARES ANDRESSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
04/11/40 00:00:00VILLARROEL LOYOLA MANUELNICHO PERPETUO Nº 866
04/11/40 00:00:00MALDONADO MARIA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 298
04/12/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ JUAN EVANGELISTANICHO Nº 485
04/12/40 00:00:00NAVARRO MORENO MARIA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3337
04/12/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA ADELAIDANICHO PERPETUO Nº 814
04/12/40 00:00:00LEON QUIROZ OSVALDO MAXSEP. COMUN Nº 3339
04/12/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ QUINTEROS GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 300
04/12/40 00:00:00ARANDA MENDOZA GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 3340
04/12/40 00:00:00MORALES SEPULVEDA BRIGIDASEP. COMUN Nº 301
04/13/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA SANTOSSEP. PERPETUA Nº 121
04/13/40 00:00:00OPAZO CAROLINASEP. COMUN Nº 299
04/13/40 00:00:00SILVA VELASQUEZ SANTIAGOSEP. COMUN Nº 3338
04/13/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3341
04/13/40 00:00:00OVIEDO SAAVEDRA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 302
04/13/40 00:00:00RUIZ BRICEÑO ANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3342
04/13/40 00:00:00IGNACIA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3343
04/14/40 00:00:00OSORIO LUIS HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 303
04/14/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3344
04/14/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA GREGORIASEP. COMUN Nº 304
04/14/40 00:00:00CUEVAS ESPINOZA SILVIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3345
04/14/40 00:00:00FLORES NAVARRETE PABLITA OLGASEP. COMUN Nº 3346
04/14/40 00:00:00FUENTES OBENES JOSE DANIELSEP. COMUN Nº 305
04/14/40 00:00:00LAGOS ARAVENA BERTA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3347
04/15/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ JUAN FCO.SEP. COMUN Nº 307
04/15/40 00:00:00BREVIS AGUAYO MERCEDESSOTANO
04/15/40 00:00:00WORMALD PEÑA MARIA ISABELBOV. FAM. WORMALD
04/15/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ESPINOZA MARIA E.SEP. COMUN Nº 71
04/15/40 00:00:00RUMINOT LUIS HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 3348
04/15/40 00:00:00BOLVO HIDALGO ANDRESSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
04/15/40 00:00:00CARDENAS DURAN ALBINASEP. COMUN Nº 306
04/15/40 00:00:00ROZAS OSVALDO OMARSEP. COMUN Nº 3263
04/16/40 00:00:00VELASQUEZ RECABARREN JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 308
04/16/40 00:00:00SEGURA RIQUELME MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3349
04/16/40 00:00:00MENDOZA SILVA JUANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 309
04/16/40 00:00:00VARELA KLAUSS HECTOR WASHINGTONSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
04/16/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ZAMBRANO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 310
04/16/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3350
04/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3351
04/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3352
04/17/40 00:00:00MATAMALA MARIO FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 3353
04/17/40 00:00:00OSORIO ZAPATA MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 56
04/17/40 00:00:00BUSTOS FUENTES MANUEL HORACIOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
04/18/40 00:00:00RIQUELME ELEODORO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 311
04/18/40 00:00:00BARRA GONZALEZ EDUARDOMAUSOLEO DE CARABINEROS
04/18/40 00:00:00VILLANUEVA VIVEROS JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3354
04/18/40 00:00:00TAPIA GARCIA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 317
04/17/40 00:00:00GAVILAN BRAVO JAVIERSEP. COMUN Nº 312
04/17/40 00:00:00VERA FREIRE EURIDICEBOV. SR. MANUEL DE LA C. VERA
04/19/40 00:00:00CONCHA CERNA CARMELASOTANO
04/19/40 00:00:00MONSALVES RAQUEL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3355
04/19/40 00:00:00DURAN ESPINOZA RUTHSEP. COMUN Nº 3356
04/19/40 00:00:00BAEZA JARA ALICIA DEL CSEP. COMUN Nº3357
04/19/40 00:00:00DELGADO JEREZ NIVES DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 122
04/19/40 00:00:00VERA CABRERA SILVIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3358
04/20/40 00:00:00ALARCON VERA ROSALINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3359
04/20/40 00:00:00LATORRE CABRERA EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 314
04/20/40 00:00:00CHANDIA HUMBERTO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3360
04/21/40 00:00:00PEREIRA CRUZ VICTORNICHO Nº 69
04/21/40 00:00:00BENITEZ POZO ARISTIDE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3361
04/21/40 00:00:00MORALES MORALES ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 315
04/21/40 00:00:00VERGARA MUÑOZ BERTASEP. COMUN Nº 3362
04/22/40 00:00:00VENEGAS SAEZ EMILIANO AMADOSEP. COMUN Nº 3363
04/22/40 00:00:00VON DEM BUSCHE JACOBS VICTORIANASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
04/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3368
04/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3366
04/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3367
04/23/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA RAMIREZ DOMINGOSEP. COMUN Nº 316
04/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3369
04/23/40 00:00:00CAUTIVO ESPINOZA ROSENDO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3370
04/23/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA FUENTES JOSE MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 318
04/23/40 00:00:00GATICA PARRA ELSA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 317
01/30/40 00:00:00URRA CARLOSSOTANO
01/30/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3032
01/30/40 00:00:00REBOLLEDO FUENTES MARIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3035
01/30/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3033
01/30/40 00:00:00GAJARDO DOMINGO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 3030
01/30/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA POBLETE HORTENCIA DE JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 3031
01/30/40 00:00:00CORDOVA DIAZ PASCUALSEP. COMUN Nº 157
01/30/40 00:00:00LOPEZ LOPEZ INES NORMASEP. COMUN Nº 3034
01/30/40 00:00:00HERMOSILLA SEPULVEDA LAURASEP. COMUN Nº 158
01/30/40 00:00:00CASANOVA MORALES ALEJANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 159
01/30/40 00:00:00OÑATE CAAMAÑO HUMBERTO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3036
01/30/40 00:00:00AREVALO PARRA ROSA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3040
01/30/40 00:00:00BARRA CASTILLO JOSE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 160
01/30/40 00:00:00VERA RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 3037
01/30/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA ROBERTO CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3039
01/30/40 00:00:00LLANOS RUTH DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3038
01/30/40 00:00:00PAREDES GONZALEZ ROLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 153
01/31/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/31/40 00:00:00ROA ROJAS AMALIASEP. COMUN Nº 161
01/31/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 162
01/31/40 00:00:00HERNAN SILVA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3042
01/31/40 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE NOVA CARLOS LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 163
01/31/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3043
01/31/40 00:00:00BURGOS GALVEZ ISAC LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3044
01/31/40 00:00:00LAGOS ORELLANA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 3045
01/31/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA ESTER HADASEP. COMUN Nº 3046
01/31/40 00:00:00SALAZAR INOSTROZA LUIS JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 165
01/31/40 00:00:00MONSALVEZ DIAZ ADRIANASEP. COMUN Nº 164
01/31/40 00:00:00MALDONADO JEREZ NATIVIDADSEP. COMUN Nº 166
01/31/40 00:00:00BARRA CIFUENTES JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3041
02/01/40 00:00:00URIBE VICENTESEP. COMUN Nº 3049
02/01/40 00:00:00PARDO ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3047
02/01/40 00:00:00FARIÑA HORTENCIA DEL ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3048
02/01/40 00:00:00QUIJADA LOPEZ PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3050
02/01/40 00:00:00SALAZAR RIVERA ORLANDO OCTAVIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3051
02/01/40 00:00:00VILLENA BELTRAN MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3053
02/01/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3054
02/01/40 00:00:00ALVIAL MARIANO JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 167
02/01/40 00:00:00HERNADEZ BARRA NICARIO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 168
02/01/40 00:00:00CHANDIA AGUILERA DELFINA DEL CBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
02/01/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ AQUEVEQUE EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 59
02/02/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
02/02/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ROJAS TRINIDAD HILDASEP. COMUN Nº 3059
02/02/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESCARES CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3061
02/02/40 00:00:00ASCENCIO NELLY DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3056
02/02/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADASEP. COMUN Nº 3058
02/02/40 00:00:00ORMEÑO AURORASSEP. PERPETUA Nº 100
02/02/40 00:00:00PIZARRO MORENO HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 24
02/02/40 00:00:00HINOJOSA ENRIQUE LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3060
02/02/40 00:00:00OSSES CARRASCO CIRILOSEP. COMUN Nº 169
02/02/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA JARA EVANGELISTA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 170
02/02/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3057
02/02/40 00:00:00CARRASCO SIGISFREDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3055
02/02/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3063
02/02/40 00:00:00MARQUEZ ALMENDRAS MARIO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 3062
02/02/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ AZOCAR HIPOLITO JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 3064
02/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
02/03/40 00:00:00PADILLA MUÑOZ JULIANSOTANO
02/03/40 00:00:00SOTO CONCHA ROSASOTANO
02/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
02/03/40 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ ANTONIASOTANO
02/03/40 00:00:00INOSTROZA AUDOLINASEP. COMUN Nº 3065
02/03/40 00:00:00ABURTO YEVENES MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 172
02/03/40 00:00:00REBOLLEDO VASQUEZ MATILDESEP. COMUN Nº 171
02/03/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ LAGOS SEPTIMO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 173
02/03/40 00:00:00NORMANDIA JARA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 52
02/03/40 00:00:00FERREIRA ESCOBAR EVARISTO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3066
02/04/40 00:00:00FUENTEALBA JUAN BAUTISTASEP. COMUN Nº 174
02/04/40 00:00:00ARANEDA ELIANA RUTHSEP. COMUN Nº 3068
02/04/40 00:00:00MARIA AGUIRRE VIRGINIABOV. H. OPAZO
02/04/40 00:00:00PINEDA DIAZ JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 175
02/04/40 00:00:00LUENGO MARGARITA DEL C.PARVULOS Nº 60
02/04/40 00:00:00URRUTI A HERNAN CLAUDIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3067
02/04/40 00:00:00AGURTO ESTELA AIDASEP. COMUN Nº 3069
02/04/40 00:00:00MERCADO LARA ESTEFANIASEP. COMUN Nº 176
02/04/40 00:00:00ITURRA OLIVERA RAMONABOV. Nº 186
02/05/40 00:00:00LEIVA ELVIRASOTANO
02/05/40 00:00:00SOTO EDITH MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3070
02/05/40 00:00:00FUENTES RENESEP. COMUN Nº 3071
02/05/40 00:00:00MELLA CUEVAS CRUZ JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 177
02/05/40 00:00:00RUIZ FERNADEZ MARTINSEP. COMUN Nº 26
02/05/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3072
02/05/40 00:00:00HIDALGO ROMAN ESTER ANGELABOV. B. BARRA
02/05/40 00:00:00TAPIA ELENA BERTASEP. COMUN Nº 3073
02/05/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 178
02/06/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE AVENDAÑO SEGUNDO MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 179
02/06/40 00:00:00CASTA REPETTO ANGEL JOSENICHO PERPETUO Nº 835
02/06/40 00:00:00PINCHEIRA REYMAN RAMONA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3078
02/06/40 00:00:00CRUZ PEZO MAGDALENASEP. COMUN Nº 180
02/06/40 00:00:00VILLA HORTENCIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3074
02/06/40 00:00:00RIVERA LAZARO DEL C.SEP. COMUN
02/06/40 00:00:00RIVERA MORALES LUISA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 181
02/06/40 00:00:00YAÑEZ NOVOA MARIA JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 3075
02/06/40 00:00:00RIQUELME ARNOLDO PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3076
02/06/40 00:00:00HUNTER MORENO SANTIAGOSEP. COMUN Nº 182
02/06/40 00:00:00ALARCON RAQUEL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3077
02/07/40 00:00:00SALDIAS MERINO MANUEL JUANNICHO Nº 57
02/07/40 00:00:00MALDONADO ARNOLDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3081
02/07/40 00:00:00CID LUISA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 183
02/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 183
02/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3079
02/07/40 00:00:00CONEJEROS LARENAS JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 187
02/07/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ VALENZUELA ALBERTO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 186
02/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3080
02/07/40 00:00:00ROJAS SANCHEZ RAMONBOV. RAMON ROJAS
02/07/40 00:00:00FAUNDES CAMPOS LUCINDASEP. COMUN Nº 184
02/07/40 00:00:00RIQUELME JIMENES DOMINGOSEP. COMUN Nº 3082
02/08/40 00:00:00GAMINI MARTINEZ JUAN DE DIOSSOTANO
02/08/40 00:00:00ALEGRIA ALBORNOZ EMILIOSOTANO
02/08/40 00:00:00RIFFO QUIROZ ORLANDO DEL TRANSITOSEP. COMUN Nº 3083
02/08/40 00:00:00NAVARRO IDIS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3084
02/08/40 00:00:00MONSALVEZ TAPIA ELENA HILDASEP. COMUN Nº 3085
02/08/40 00:00:00VERA CORREA AIDASEP. COMUN Nº 3292
02/09/40 00:00:00CRUZ VASQUEZ JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3089
02/09/40 00:00:00VIDAL CLEMIRA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3091
02/09/40 00:00:00PRADENAS EDUARDO HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 190
02/09/40 00:00:00CROVETTO C. RAFAELSEP. COMUN Nº 188
02/09/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3086
02/09/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ MUÑOZ MARIA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 3087
02/09/40 00:00:00NUÑEZ HENRIQUEZ LEONOR MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 189
02/09/40 00:00:00NUÑEZ PEREZ HUMBERTO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3088
02/09/40 00:00:00PRADENAS SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 3090
02/09/40 00:00:00MEDINA ALBORNOZ CELINDASEP. COMUN Nº 30
02/10/40 00:00:00SANTANDER TORRES JOSEBOV. TORRES VDA. DE SANTANDER
02/10/40 00:00:00REYES PINEDA AURELIOSEP. COMUN Nº 195
02/10/40 00:00:00TAPIA ALTAMIRANO EMELINASEP. COMUN Nº 191
02/10/40 00:00:00CERDA PRADENA FERMIN JUANBOV. FAM. CERDA PRADENAS
02/10/40 00:00:00MOLINA OVIEDO CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 3094
02/10/40 00:00:00OPAZO BENITEZ AMELIA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 193
02/10/40 00:00:00LANENCIA PARISELLO ANGELBOV. SOC. B. ESPAÑOLA
02/10/40 00:00:00RIVERA EDMUNDO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3095
02/10/40 00:00:00GATICA BASTIAS JOELSEP. COMUN Nº 192
02/10/40 00:00:00ZUÑIGA MOZAN CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 194
02/10/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ QUILODRAN ELVIRA NORASEP. COMUN Nº 3095
02/11/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA QUIJADA HERMEL JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 3097
02/11/40 00:00:00FUENTES MIREYA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 3099
02/11/40 00:00:00PEÑA REBECA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3096
02/11/40 00:00:00SILVA JUANITA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3098
02/12/40 00:00:00TORRES REINOSO ENRIQUE LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3100
02/12/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ TORO PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3101
02/12/40 00:00:00SAEZ OSSES JOSESEP. COMUN Nº
02/12/40 00:00:00VIDAL GONZALEZ SANTIAGOSEP. COMUN Nº 3102
02/12/40 00:00:00ORTIZ SALGADO CORINASEP. COMUN Nº 196
02/13/40 00:00:00FUENTEALBA LARA ROSA DE LAS MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 3106
02/13/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3104
02/13/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ SANHUEZA JUAN DE LA CRUZSEP. COMUN Nº 177
02/13/40 00:00:00SANTOS TORO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 3105
02/13/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ ESPINOZA ISAIAS PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 201
02/13/40 00:00:00ROJAS LOPEZ LUPERFINASEP. COMUN Nº 198
02/13/40 00:00:00AGUILERA DANIELSEP. COMUN Nº 199
02/13/40 00:00:00URBINA VERDUGO ELEUTERIO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3108
02/13/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3107
02/13/40 00:00:00ULLOA RIVAS JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 202
02/14/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CISTERNAS MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3114
02/14/40 00:00:00SCHELL ADELINASEP. COMUN Nº 203
02/14/40 00:00:00PEÑA VINET MIRTA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3109
02/14/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3111
02/14/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR EDITH RUTHSEP. COMUN Nº 3110
02/14/40 00:00:00CISTERNA FIGUEROA MIGUEL HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3112
02/14/40 00:00:00ACUÑA VILLALOBOS JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3113
02/14/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ZAÑARTU SEGUNDO RICARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 200
02/14/40 00:00:00CARRILLO LEAL CLODOMIROSEP. PERPETUA Nº 11
02/15/40 00:00:00MONTOYA AMALIASEP. COMUN Nº 204
02/15/40 00:00:00GENGER MULLER ANABOV. ALFREDO SCHOVOVELIN
02/15/40 00:00:00CHAVEZ GAVILAN PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 205
02/15/40 00:00:00CANCINO ADRIANA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3115
02/15/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ CARRASCO NIEVES MIRTASEP. COMUN Nº 3116
02/16/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PARADA MARGOTSEP. COMUN Nº 3119
02/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3117
02/16/40 00:00:00MEZA CABRERAS JORGE CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3118
02/16/40 00:00:00VERA RIVAS FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 3120
02/16/40 00:00:00SANDOVAL GATE LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 206
02/16/40 00:00:00TORRES VERA SILVIA OLGASEP. COMUN Nº 3121
02/16/40 00:00:00VEJARES GONZALEZ ANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3122
02/16/40 00:00:00POZO ARMANDO CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 207
02/16/40 00:00:00BUSTOS MONCADA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 208
02/17/40 00:00:00VILLA CARRIEL MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3125
02/17/40 00:00:00ZUÑIGA VASQUEZ ALICIASEP. COMUN Nº 209
02/17/40 00:00:00PINILLA MARTINEZ OLIVIASEP. COMUN Nº 3123
02/17/40 00:00:00PARRA AEDO TRANSITO ENRIQUESEP. COMUN Nº 3124
02/17/40 00:00:00CERDA SILVA ALBERTO CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 210
02/17/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MELO CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 211
02/17/40 00:00:00MOLINA SALAZAR TRANSITOSEP. COMUN Nº 212
02/17/40 00:00:00CAAMAÑO DELGADO ARNOLDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3126
02/18/40 00:00:00VERGARA BUSTOS ALEJANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 61
02/18/40 00:00:00CARMONA DARRIGRANDI RAMONBOV. FEDERICO NOVOA
02/18/40 00:00:00RETAMAL JOSE ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3127
02/19/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTO
02/19/40 00:00:00RAMOS PEREZ EVANGELINASEP. COMUN Nº 3128
02/19/40 00:00:00FUENTES NOVA MARTA ESTER DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 32
02/19/40 00:00:00SOTO ISMAELSEP. COMUN Nº 33
02/19/40 00:00:00PEREZ BELMAR ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 213
02/19/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA AGUAYO INES DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 3129
02/20/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ JOSE
02/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3130
02/20/40 00:00:00HUAIQUINAO RAIN JOSEMAUSOLEO DE CARABINEROS
02/20/40 00:00:00MEZA MARDOQUEO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3132
02/20/40 00:00:00ULLOA CISTERNAS OLGA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3133
02/20/40 00:00:00ULLOA GARCIA CARLOS JOVELSEP.COMUN Nº 3131
02/21/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ CASTRO RAQUELSEP. COMUN Nº 216
02/21/40 00:00:00TORRES MOYA TRISTANSEP. COMUN Nº 214
02/21/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ELMES REGINOSEP. COMUN Nº 215
02/21/40 00:00:00BARRA TERESA DE JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 3134
02/21/40 00:00:00PEREZ PACHECO OSCAR JAVIERSEP. COMUN Nº 3135
02/21/40 00:00:00VIDAL SOTO MANUEL JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 3136
02/22/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA FERNANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3137
02/22/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ VILLARROEL GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 3138
02/22/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3139
02/22/40 00:00:00PARDO VERDUGO ROSA CRESCENCIASEP. COMUN Nº 3140
02/22/40 00:00:00SIERRA ZURITA MARIA EUGENIASEP. COMUN Nº 3142
02/22/40 00:00:00TORRES SEPULVEDA RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 3141
02/22/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 3143
02/22/40 00:00:00ESCARES SANDOVAL JOSE RENATOSEP. COMUN Nº 3144
02/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3146
02/23/40 00:00:00SALAZAR GUAJARDO LUCY AMERICASEP. COMUN Nº 3145
02/23/40 00:00:00OVIEDO SANHUEZA EMILIA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 217
02/23/40 00:00:00HIDALGO HECTOR ISIDOROSEP. COMUN Nº 3148
02/23/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ MARIA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3149
02/23/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA MARMADUQUESEP. COMUN Nº 3150
02/23/40 00:00:00MENDEZ OSSES FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 218
02/23/40 00:00:00MONTES GIMENEZ GULIO BLADIMIRSEP. COMUN Nº 3147
02/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3151
02/24/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR FEDERICO FERNANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3152
02/24/40 00:00:00SAEZ GUSTAVOSEP. COMUN Nº 3153
02/24/40 00:00:00ALVEAR CABRERA FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 3154
02/24/40 00:00:00SAN MARTIN MARIA MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 219
02/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3155
02/25/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA JOSE LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3158
02/25/40 00:00:00ARAVENA BERTASEP. COMUN Nº 220
02/25/40 00:00:00AYALA SAN MARTIN LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3159
02/25/40 00:00:00AVELLO OLIVARES PEDRO MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 3161
02/25/40 00:00:00ARANEDA MUÑOZ AMARANTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3162
02/25/40 00:00:00SOTO ESCOBAR JOSE TOMASSEP. COMUN Nº 3157
02/25/40 00:00:00ALVEAL ORTIZ OSCAR SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3160
02/25/40 00:00:00ARIAS REYES ANA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3157
02/26/40 00:00:00RIOS DELGADO ELIZARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 221
02/27/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MORALES PETRONASEP. COMUN Nº 223
02/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 62
02/27/40 00:00:00DIAZ TORRES NATALIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3163
02/27/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS PADILLA MOISES AUDILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3164
02/27/40 00:00:00TORRES JARA SABINASEP. COMUN Nº 222
02/27/40 00:00:00YAÑEZ VERGARA LUIS ARMANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 224
02/28/40 00:00:00RIQUELME FIDELSEP. COMUN Nº 3166
02/28/40 00:00:00CARRASCO CARRASCO HILDASEP. COMUN Nº 3165
02/28/40 00:00:00GAVA ALBINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3167
02/28/40 00:00:00OSSES RUIZ MARGARITA RAQUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3168
02/29/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
02/29/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
02/29/40 00:00:00CORDOVA BENITES ROSABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
02/29/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3169
02/29/40 00:00:00GARCIA DE LA SIERRA IGNACIOMAUSOLEO BENEF. ESPAÑOLA
02/29/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARIA MARGOTSEP. COMUN Nº 3170
02/29/40 00:00:00FLOVIO MALIA JOSESEP. PERPETUA Nº 108
02/29/40 00:00:00GENSEN ROJAS MARINA ISABELSEP. COMUN Nº 3171
02/29/40 00:00:00CABRERA MENDOZA LUIS MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3173
02/29/40 00:00:00RAMOS JOSE GENAROSEP. COMUN Nº 3174
02/29/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3175
03/01/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ ESCOBAR ALICIA DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 3176
03/01/40 00:00:00PRADENAS CERDA TRANSITOBOV. FERMIN CERDA
03/01/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3177
03/01/40 00:00:00JORQUERA MANUELSOTANO
03/01/40 00:00:00SAEZ ARAYA CELIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3172
03/01/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ QUILODRAN PRUDENCIASEP. COMUN Nº 225
03/01/40 00:00:00VERA TERESA DE JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 3179
03/01/40 00:00:00ANGUITA URIAGA JUAN SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3178
03/01/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ AHUMADA MARIA EVASEP. COMUN Nº 227
03/01/40 00:00:00TAPIA RICARDO HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3180
03/01/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ ANGUITA ABELARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 226
03/02/40 00:00:00ARAVENA LARA NICOLASSOTANO
03/02/40 00:00:00VILLALOBOS NOVA JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 3181
03/02/40 00:00:00LANCO CATTAN GENOVEVASEP. COMUN Nº 3182
03/02/40 00:00:00LANDEROS JARA RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 3186
03/02/40 00:00:00PEÑAILILLO APABLAZA ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 38
03/02/40 00:00:00DIAZ MARDONES CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 63
03/02/40 00:00:00VALDEBENITO CIDSEP. COMUN Nº 3183
03/03/40 00:00:00OLCESE MASSONE ADELAIDABOV. FAM. CROVETTO OLCESE
03/03/40 00:00:00PINCHEIRA NUÑEZ LUIS SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3185
03/03/40 00:00:00SILVA RIVERA FILOMENASEP. COMUN Nº 228
03/03/40 00:00:00SILVA SILVA MARDARITASEP. COMUN Nº 235
03/03/40 00:00:00LARA RUIZ MERCEDES DEL C.BOV. JOSE QUIÑONES
03/03/40 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MARIN JUVENALSEP. COMUN Nº 3184
03/04/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MARDONES ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 230
03/04/40 00:00:00DAZA PLAZA FIDELINASEP. COMUN Nº 3187
03/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3188
03/04/40 00:00:00SERRANO OLATE HUMILDE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3189
03/04/40 00:00:00MAZA CORINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3191
03/04/40 00:00:00DURAN CLORINDABOV. FAM. SOTO MELLA
03/04/40 00:00:00AIME ONETI JORGE VICTORNICHO Nº 671
03/04/40 00:00:00REYES CARLINA DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 113
03/04/40 00:00:00CABEZAS BARO NORMA EDITHSEP. COMUN Nº 3190
03/04/40 00:00:00ROCHA TORNERIA MERCEDESSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/05/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
03/05/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3192
03/05/40 00:00:00ALARCON P. NIBALDO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3193
03/05/40 00:00:00PACHECO ABARCA CLAUDIONICHO Nº 71
04/23/40 00:00:00HORMAZABAL CRISOSTOMOSEP. COMUN Nº 319
04/24/40 00:00:00BAEZA SANHUEZA MOISESSEP. COMUN Nº 322
04/24/40 00:00:00PARRA CACERES ROMILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 321
04/24/40 00:00:00HINOJOSA MARIA JULIASEP. COMUN Nº 3364
04/24/40 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MANRIQUEZ ABELSEP. COMUN Nº 3371
04/24/40 00:00:00LINCOPI CONTRERAS NELSON DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3372
04/24/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 320
04/24/40 00:00:00BASCUÑAN DAVID SEGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 61
04/25/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR OLGA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 3373
04/25/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3374
04/25/40 00:00:00QUEVEDO QUEVEDO JOSE ESTEBANSEP. COMUN Nº 3375
04/25/40 00:00:00CID PINILLA JOSE MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 323
04/25/40 00:00:00HERRERA ARIAS ANA URZULASEP. COMUN Nº 3376
04/25/40 00:00:00VELOSO PUENTES MERCEDESSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
04/25/40 00:00:00QUEZADA GONZALEZ LUISA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 3378
04/25/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CABRERA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 324
04/25/40 00:00:00VILLABLANCA VILLABLANCA SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3377
04/25/40 00:00:00IRRIBARRA JUANA VICTORIASEP. COMUN Nº 62
04/26/40 00:00:00INZUNZA ALARCON TELMANSEP. COMUN Nº 3379
04/26/40 00:00:00PEREZ SILVIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3380
04/26/40 00:00:00CORDERO CANALES FRANCISCASEP. COMUN Nº 325
04/27/40 00:00:00POZO VALDERRAMA RIGOBERTO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3381
04/27/40 00:00:00VIDAL ALICIASEP. COMUN Nº 3382
04/28/40 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 326
04/28/40 00:00:00OSSES HERRERA TRANSITOSEP. COMUN Nº 327
04/28/40 00:00:00LUENGO LUENGO RUTH ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3365
04/28/40 00:00:00TRONCOSO MUÑOZ JOSE MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 328
04/28/40 00:00:00RIQUELME DELLEPINE ROSA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 3383
04/28/40 00:00:00ORTEGA ALICIA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3384
04/29/40 00:00:00ANABALON PEREZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 329
04/29/40 00:00:00FUENTEALBA RAMON MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3385
04/29/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3386
04/29/40 00:00:00MARDOF CHAVEZ CLARA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 330
04/29/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ CRUZ ANDRESSEP. COMUN Nº 410
04/29/40 00:00:00MORENO VINET ANA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 3387
04/29/40 00:00:00OPAZO FIGUEROA ADRIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3388
04/29/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ FUENTES OSCAR SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3389
04/29/40 00:00:00HEVIA DIAZ LUCINDASEP. COMUN Nº 331
04/29/40 00:00:00MORALES ARRIAGADA DAVIDSEP. PERPETUA Nº 124
04/29/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA FLORES FERNANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 332
04/30/40 00:00:00CASTILLO ROJAS LUISSOTANO
04/30/40 00:00:00BRAVO SAN MARTIN DOMINGOSOTANO
04/30/40 00:00:00ESTRADA GARRIDO CARLOS HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 3390
04/30/40 00:00:00IBAÑEZ OLIVA AMADORSEP. COMUN Nº 333
04/30/40 00:00:00NUÑEZ BRAVO ANA DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 3391
04/30/40 00:00:00QUINTANA VELOSO CORINASEP. COMUN Nº 334
04/30/40 00:00:00AEDO CUEVAS DIONISIOMAUSOLEO LEGION MILITAR
04/30/40 00:00:00ABLEN BUNSTEN BROWNMAUSOLEO LEGION MILITAR
04/30/40 00:00:00ARAYA FLORES ARTUROSEP. PERPETUA Nº 125
04/30/40 00:00:00BERMUDEZ VERA ANSELMONICHO PERPETUO Nº 806
05/01/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/01/40 00:00:00AGUAYO ANGELASOTANO
05/01/40 00:00:00SAAVEDRA FIGUEROA VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 335
05/01/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ CISTERNAS MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 64
05/01/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ SANDOVAL MATILDE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 336
05/01/40 00:00:00DURAN JULIO ESEP. COMUN Nº 3393
05/01/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA ARMANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3394
05/01/40 00:00:00SALINAS ZUÑIGA MANUELNICHO PERPETUO Nº 883
05/02/40 00:00:00QUINTANA PINTO JUAN BTA.SEP. COMUN Nº 337
05/02/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA ALARCON JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 3395
05/02/40 00:00:00ZUÑIGA MARIA MAGDALENASEP. COMUN Nº 3392
05/02/40 00:00:00LOBOS PAREDES ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 338
05/02/40 00:00:00HORMAZABAL URZULA EDITHSEP. COMUN Nº 73
05/03/40 00:00:00NAVARRO FLORES LORENZOSEP. COMUN Nº 339
05/03/40 00:00:00LOPEZ HIDALGO ASCENCIOSEP. COMUN Nº 340
05/03/40 00:00:00SILVA ROBLES ROSA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 3396
05/03/40 00:00:00CARCAMO ELVIRA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3397
05/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3398
05/03/40 00:00:00DIAZ LOZANO EUFEMIASEP. COMUN Nº 341
05/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOBOV. FAM. ROSSEL
05/04/40 00:00:00RAMOS GARCES ARNOLDO ISMAELSEP. COMUN Nº 3401
05/04/40 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ CARLOS HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3402
05/04/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ JOSE GALVARINOSEP. COMUN Nº 342
05/04/40 00:00:00BRAVO MORALES MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 343
05/04/40 00:00:00CAAMAÑO FERNANDEZ ALICIASEP. COMUN Nº 3403
05/04/40 00:00:00ARANEDA ALARCON ROSA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 345
05/04/40 00:00:00SANDOVAL GARCIA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3399
05/04/40 00:00:00MARQUEZ DOMINGO EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3404
05/04/40 00:00:00ZAMBRANO CERDA CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 344
05/04/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 346
05/04/40 00:00:00SANDOVAL GARCIA NESTOR EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3405
05/04/40 00:00:00ARANGUREN LARA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3400
05/04/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ OSORIO INES DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3406
05/04/40 00:00:00FLORES MUÑOZ JOSE NICANORSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
05/05/40 00:00:00MORAGA MONCADA LUZSALLASEP. COMUN Nº 348
05/05/40 00:00:00ROJAS APARICIO GREGORIOSEP. COMUN Nº 349
05/05/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3408
05/05/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ RUTHSEP. COMUN Nº 3409
05/05/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3407
05/05/40 00:00:00VON OTTENTHAL MARIA PERPETUABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
05/05/40 00:00:00CONSTANZO MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 347
05/06/40 00:00:00ACUÑA MELGAREJO RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 3412
05/06/40 00:00:00VILLALOBOS ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 351
05/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3410
05/06/40 00:00:00RIQUELME QUILODRAN ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 350
05/06/40 00:00:00FIERRO RUIZ MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 3411
05/06/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ JUAN SANTOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3413
05/06/40 00:00:00VEGA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3414
05/06/40 00:00:00MORENO PEDRO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3415
05/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/07/40 00:00:00GUIÑEZ VASQUEZ FRANCISCOSOTANO
05/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3416
05/07/40 00:00:00TORRES QUINTANA JUANA HILDASEP. COMUN Nº 352
05/07/40 00:00:00RIVERA BRIONES JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 353
05/07/40 00:00:00PEREZ MENDOZA BENITOSEP. COMUN Nº 354
05/07/40 00:00:00ASENJO ASENJO GLADYSSEP. COMUN Nº 3417
05/07/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ TORO ANDRESSEP. COMUN Nº 355
05/07/40 00:00:00CARRASCO SALGADO CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 356
05/07/40 00:00:00ORTIZ SOLIS HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3418
05/08/40 00:00:00CARRASCO SAEZ MARIA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3423
05/08/40 00:00:00ARREDONDO REYES NEFTALIMAUSOLEO DE CARABINEROS
05/08/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3419
05/08/40 00:00:00CASTRO ARAVENA ROSA ISAURASEP. COMUN Nº 3421
05/08/40 00:00:00LEAL TORRES JUANA MARIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 126
05/08/40 00:00:00IBAÑEZ ORTEGA RUDECINDOBOV. SOC. LZO. ARENAS
05/08/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ SCHEWARD GREGORIO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3420
05/08/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ FUICA JOSE SERGIONICHO Nº 47
05/08/40 00:00:00MALDONADO MALDONADO JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3422
05/08/40 00:00:00DIAZ SEGURA GREGORIASEP. COMUN Nº 357
05/09/40 00:00:00DONAY ARAYA HELIO AUGUSTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3425
05/09/40 00:00:00RIQUELME CLORINDA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 3424
05/09/40 00:00:00OPAZO LEON SEGUNDO PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3426
05/09/40 00:00:00SALVADOR SALVADOR BERNADSEP. PERPETUA Nº 127
05/09/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3427
05/09/40 00:00:00MORALES SEGURA ATRACTIVASEP. COMUN Nº 358
05/10/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ AEDO JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3428
05/10/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3429
05/10/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ SCHEWARD DANTONSEP. COMUN Nº 3420
05/10/40 00:00:00ADAM ARCA AMALIAMAUSOLEO SOC. EMPLEADOS DEL COMERCIO
05/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/11/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ JOSE VICENTESOTANO
05/11/40 00:00:00MALDONADO FAUNDEZ DORASOTANO
05/11/40 00:00:00SAGREDO ITURRA PEDRO RENENICHO Nº 93
05/11/40 00:00:00RIFFO REBOLLEDO CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 360
05/12/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ NIEVES DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 361
05/12/40 00:00:00MAZA MAZA JOSE BENITOSEP. COMUN Nº 3432
05/12/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3430
05/12/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ ESPINOZA VICTOR GASTONSEP. COMUN Nº 3431
05/12/40 00:00:00GAJARDO ROMERO RAMON ANGELSEP. COMUN Nº 3433
05/12/40 00:00:00AVILA FERNANDEZ JUAN SEGUNDONICHO PERPETUO Nº 887
05/12/40 00:00:00MONSALVES VERA BERTASEP. COMUN Nº 887
05/12/40 00:00:00MONSALVES MARDONES AMELIASEP. COMUN Nº 359
05/13/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/13/40 00:00:00LAGOS MATU ISABELSEP. COMUN Nº 363
05/13/40 00:00:00CRUZ VEGA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº364
05/13/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ FUENTES JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3434
05/13/40 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 365
05/14/40 00:00:00JARA CAROLINASOTANO
05/14/40 00:00:00ESTRADA ROBLES RODOLFO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3435
05/14/40 00:00:00MORA GONZALEZ BAUDILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 366
05/14/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3436
05/14/40 00:00:00REYES CONTRERAS JOSE OCTAVIOSEP. COMUN Nº 368
05/14/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA RIVERA ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 367
05/15/40 00:00:00AGUAYO CASTILLO INES DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3439
05/15/40 00:00:00AVELLO FLORES EULALIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 65
05/15/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 369
05/15/40 00:00:00JARA ZURITA GLADYSSEP. COMUN Nº 3438
05/15/40 00:00:00BARRIENTOS LOYOLA PEDRO JOSESEP. PERPETUA Nº 129
05/15/40 00:00:00GOMEZ MARTINEZ JOSE GABRIELSEP. PERPETUA Nº 13
05/16/40 00:00:00ALVIAL SALAZAR TEOFILOSEP. COMUN Nº 66
05/16/40 00:00:00ESTRADA URRUTIA MARIA DEL C.BOV. SR. JOSE MARIA ESTRADA
05/16/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA ARIAS MARTA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3440
05/17/40 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 370
05/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3441
05/17/40 00:00:00AGUILAR OÑATE CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 371
05/18/40 00:00:00CHAVEZ VALDEBENITO HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3442
05/18/40 00:00:00ROBLES VALENZUELA BRUNO JULIANSEP. COMUN Nº 3443
05/18/40 00:00:00GUEVARA ANDRESSEP. COMUN Nº 3444
05/18/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA JOSE JUVENALSEP. COMUN Nº 3445
05/18/40 00:00:00TOLEDO RUBIO LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 373
05/18/40 00:00:00SANTOS MOLINA DESIDERIOSEP. COMUN Nº 374
05/19/40 00:00:00NOVOA ALVAREZ EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 375
05/19/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ REBECA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3446
05/19/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3447
05/19/40 00:00:00MARDONES RIQUELME ENRIQUENICHO Nº 552
05/19/40 00:00:00MIRANDA VICENCIO EUFEMIASEP. COMUN Nº 380
05/19/40 00:00:00VEGAS SOLIS GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 372
05/20/40 00:00:00SANTA CRUZ SHAW ESTELA VIRGINIASEP. COMUN Nº 3448
05/20/40 00:00:00RAVANAL AYALA CARMENBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
05/20/40 00:00:00SARAVIA URRA JOSE RENESEP. COMUN Nº 348
05/20/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ TERESABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
05/20/40 00:00:00JARA FUENTES MARIA ANTONIASEP. COMUN Nº 381
05/20/40 00:00:00CAMPOS CONTRERAS GENOVEVASEP. COMUN Nº 379
05/20/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA BENAVENTE BELISARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 377
05/20/40 00:00:00VILLAGRAN VILLAGRAN JOSE LUISBOV. Nº 248
05/20/40 00:00:00ORMEÑO MONTOYA JOSE EMILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 376
05/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3449
05/21/40 00:00:00QUINTANA VELOSO JUANABOV. ISIDORO CAMPOS
05/21/40 00:00:00LAVANDEROS JUAN DE DIOSSOTANO
05/21/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/21/40 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA DELFINSEP. COMUN Nº 47
05/21/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3451
05/21/40 00:00:00VELOSO CASTRO CARLOS EMILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3450
05/22/40 00:00:00TORRES TORRES PEDRO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3453
05/22/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZASEP. COMUN Nº 382
05/22/40 00:00:00ARANDA BRIONES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3452
05/23/40 00:00:00ACUÑA JUAN REINALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3454
05/23/40 00:00:00GARRIDO SALAVERRY MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 384
05/23/40 00:00:00CABRERA CABRERA MARIA ANTONIASEP. COMUN Nº 3455
05/23/40 00:00:00PONCE ROSA DE LAS NIEVESSEP. COMUN Nº 3456
05/23/40 00:00:00FABRE GAETE TOMASSEP. COMUN Nº 383
05/24/40 00:00:00PONCE CASTRO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3460
05/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3461
05/24/40 00:00:00AVELLO LEIVA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3463
05/24/40 00:00:00NOVOA RIVAS CRISTINASEP. COMUN Nº 386
05/24/40 00:00:00TRONCOSO DELIA AURORASEP. COMUN Nº 3462
05/24/40 00:00:00ROJAS CARRASCO BALBINASEP. COMUN Nº 385
05/24/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ CANCINO MARIA ISMENIASEP. COMUN Nº 3457
05/24/40 00:00:00INOSTROZA AVILA VICTOR ROLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3458
05/24/40 00:00:00HERMOSILLA JUANA PABLABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
05/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3459
05/24/40 00:00:00AMBIADO PALMA RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 69
05/25/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ FLORES JOSE BELFORSEP. COMUN Nº 71
05/25/40 00:00:00TAPIA GONZALEZ UBALDO AMADORSEP. COMUN Nº 3464
05/25/40 00:00:00ANDRADE HERRERA HERMINDASEP. COMUN Nº 3465
05/26/40 00:00:00BASTIDAS TORRES PETRONILASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
05/26/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/25/40 00:00:00VILLA MONZO AQUILESSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
05/25/40 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MARDONES PALMIRASEP. COMUN Nº 70
05/25/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ PRIETOS PEDRO GALVARINOSEP. COMUN Nº 387
05/26/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3466
05/26/40 00:00:00DONOSO FARIÑA LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 388
05/26/40 00:00:00GAJARDO CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 389
05/26/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3467
05/26/40 00:00:00SANDOVAL GONZALEZ ROSA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 390
05/26/40 00:00:00ESTRADA NICOLASASEP. COMUN Nº 391
05/26/40 00:00:00CASANUEVA RAMONBOV. VETERANOS DEL 79
05/27/40 00:00:00MEDINA MARIA ISABELSOTANO
05/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/27/40 00:00:00ALEGRIA FUENTES PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 393
05/27/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ SERGIO OMARSEP. COMUN Nº 3474
05/27/40 00:00:00CID BURGOS JULIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 73
05/27/40 00:00:00GARRIDO CELINDA DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 3473
05/27/40 00:00:00BELLO MANUELA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3472
05/27/40 00:00:00MELO VASQUEZ ESMERALDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3471
05/27/40 00:00:00RETAMAL FUENTEALBA SOFIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3470
05/27/40 00:00:00NAVARRO MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 392
05/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3469
05/27/40 00:00:00TASCON KOTHER HUGOBOV. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA NICHO Nº 19
05/27/40 00:00:00CASTRO ANSELMOSEP. PERPETUA
05/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3468
05/28/40 00:00:00SOTO CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 395
05/28/40 00:00:00NEIRA GREGORIOSEP. COMUN Nº 396
05/28/40 00:00:00FIERRO HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3477
05/28/40 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ANA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3475
05/28/40 00:00:00COLES MARDONES HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 394
05/28/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3476
05/29/40 00:00:00HERMOSILLA ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 75
05/29/40 00:00:00OTTO GUILLERMOBOV. MANZANO BENAVENTE
05/29/40 00:00:00GUZMAN DORALISASEP. COMUN Nº 3478
05/29/40 00:00:00OLIVA FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 3479
05/29/40 00:00:00ROCAS DELFINASEP. COMUN Nº 397
05/29/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3480
05/30/40 00:00:00CONSTANZO CALABRANO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 399
05/30/40 00:00:00RIVAS ISABELSEP. COMUN Nº 763
05/30/40 00:00:00REYES CORINA HILDASEP. PERPETUA Nº 14
05/30/40 00:00:00PINO DANIELSEP. COMUN Nº 3481
05/30/40 00:00:00MONTIEL MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 398
05/30/40 00:00:00MATAMALA VALDERRAMA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3482
05/30/40 00:00:00ZUÑIGA MUÑOZ ROSANICHO Nº 221
05/31/40 00:00:00LEIVA ZUÑIGA MARIA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3483
05/31/40 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ SAAVEDRA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 400
05/31/40 00:00:00NUÑEZ HENRIQUEZ JULIOBOV. SOC. LZO. ARENAS
05/31/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3484
05/31/40 00:00:00BETANCUR INZUNZA CORNELIOSEP. COMUN Nº 402
06/01/40 00:00:00MONTOYA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 404
06/01/40 00:00:00PAVILLER CISTERNA ANTONIASEP. COMUN Nº 405
06/01/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3485
06/01/40 00:00:00FUENTES NUÑEZ AMELIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 406
06/01/40 00:00:00CHAMORRO ROZAS JAVIERSEP. COMUN Nº 407
06/01/40 00:00:00MERINO BALDOMEROSEP. COMUN Nº 403
06/01/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ HORACIOSEP. COMUN Nº 401
06/02/40 00:00:00MORAGA OLGA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 408
06/02/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ SANCHEZ ZOILANICHO PERPETUO Nº 891
06/02/40 00:00:00PARRA NAVARRO PETRONASEP. COMUN Nº 409
06/02/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE GARCES ROSA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 410
06/02/40 00:00:00VIVEROS VEGA MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 411
06/02/40 00:00:00MENA VIVEROS JOSE MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 412
06/03/40 00:00:00VILLARROEL RUIZ ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 414
06/03/40 00:00:00INZUNZA LUIS ARMANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3486
06/03/40 00:00:00SOTO RIVAS BERNARDINOSEP. COMUN Nº 415
06/03/40 00:00:00BASCUÑAN VIDAL VALENTINSEP. COMUN Nº 3487
06/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3488
06/03/40 00:00:00ALARCON FUENTES LUIS CESARSEP. COMUN Nº 3489
06/03/40 00:00:00ALVARADO RIQUELME LENILDE DE LAS M.SEP. COMUN Nº 3490
06/03/40 00:00:00SILVA FUENTES ANA CELIABOV. FAM.
06/04/40 00:00:00ASTUDILLO ROJAS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 77
06/04/40 00:00:00HERRERA CARVAJAL JOSEMAUSOLEO LEGION MILITAR
06/04/40 00:00:00CASTRO ROA MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3491
06/04/40 00:00:00MELLADO MELLADO JOSE ALEJANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3492
06/04/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA GRANDON JOSE MARIANICHO Nº 624
06/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3493
06/04/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA VERGARA DOMILASEP. PERPETUA Nº 130
06/04/40 00:00:00ALARCON ARIAS MARIA PILARSEP. COMUN Nº 417
06/04/40 00:00:00SOLIS SANCHEZ EDELMIRASEP. COMUN Nº 416
06/05/40 00:00:00PAREDES LAGOS CLEMIRASOTANO
06/05/40 00:00:00BRAVO GUANCASPERO YOLANDASEP. COMUN Nº 3494
06/05/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA ESPINOZA JUANNICHO Nº 1112
06/05/40 00:00:00MORALES ALICIASEP. COMUN Nº 3495
06/05/40 00:00:00SAAVEDRA FERNANDEZ CATALINASEP. COMUN Nº 3496
06/06/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SALINAS CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 3498
06/06/40 00:00:00CORVALAN BRAVO EXEQUIELBOV. EX- ALUMNOS SALESIANOS
06/06/40 00:00:00AVILA VIDAL PABLOSEP. COMUN Nº 418
06/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3499
06/06/40 00:00:00GARRIDO CADENA METODIASEP. COMUN Nº 420
06/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3497
06/06/40 00:00:00HERRERA PALMA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3500
06/06/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ JULIASEP. COMUN Nº 3501
06/06/40 00:00:00ESTRADA ARRIAGADA ANGELASEP. COMUN Nº 419
06/06/40 00:00:00AVILA ALARCON MARIA MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 421
06/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3503
06/07/40 00:00:00TOLEDO RETAMAL HIPOLITOSEP. COMUN Nº 81
06/07/40 00:00:00INZUNZA VALDEBENITO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 422
06/08/40 00:00:00PACHECO FERNANDEZ CLARISASEP. COMUN Nº 424
06/08/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/08/40 00:00:00VILLARROEL ARIAS FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 3504
06/08/40 00:00:00ROMERO SAAVEDRA MARDOQUEOSEP. COMUN Nº 82
06/08/40 00:00:00ZAMBRANO ORTIZ REINALDONICHO Nº 285
06/08/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ JULIA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3505
06/09/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ VALENTIN LUISA DEL C.BOV. SR. GALO MARTINEZ
06/09/40 00:00:00CARRERA SANZANA JOSE MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 74
06/09/40 00:00:00MATAMALA SEPULVEDA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3506
06/09/40 00:00:00BARRAZA TAPIA ROSA SADYSEP. PERPETUA Nº 17
06/09/40 00:00:00LARA GARAY ETELVINASEP. COMUN Nº 423
06/09/40 00:00:00FONSECA JARA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 425
06/10/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ URRUTIA DEMOSTENESSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
06/10/40 00:00:00RUMINOT AGUAYO ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 426
06/10/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3507
06/10/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ ANSTEIN DANALSEP. COMUN Nº 84
06/10/40 00:00:00NAVARRO DIAZ ANGELMAUSOLEO MILITAR
06/10/40 00:00:00KOEN BULLINEUS FRIDACENTRO PIANISTA
06/11/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ NANPAY DEIDAMIASEP. COMUN Nº 430
06/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 430
06/11/40 00:00:00CANO VIZCARRA MARIA MERCEDESNICHO PERPETUO Nº 735
06/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 75
06/11/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA URRUTIA JOSE S. CAUPOLICANSEP. COMUN Nº 3508
06/11/40 00:00:00SALAZAR MARTINEZ GENARASEP. COMUN Nº 428
06/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3510
06/11/40 00:00:00MALDONADO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 429
06/11/40 00:00:00ORTIZ NUÑEZ BENJAMINSEP. COMUN Nº 427
06/12/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ LOYOLA MOISESSOTANO
06/12/40 00:00:00JARA NAVARRETE LORENZOSOTANO
06/12/40 00:00:00CASTRO BUSTAMANTE JOSESOTANO
06/12/40 00:00:00TAPIA GONZALEZ RAMONSOTANO
06/12/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3511
06/12/40 00:00:00PINO HERNANDEZ SABINABOV. SOC. MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
06/12/40 00:00:00FUENTE DE LA FIDELIABOV. FAMILIA ZAÑARTU
06/12/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 431
06/12/40 00:00:00TENACI JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3509
06/13/40 00:00:00VIVEROS AGUAYO EMILIABOV. SR. JULIO AGUAYO
06/13/40 00:00:00BARRA RIVERA JOVITASEP. COMUN Nº 3512
06/13/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3502
06/13/40 00:00:00VIÑALS MONTANER JUANBOV. FAM. VIÑALS
06/13/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ CASTRO PETRONILASEP. COMUN Nº 3513
06/13/40 00:00:00ZUÑIGA ITURRIAGA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 432
06/13/40 00:00:00CID VILLAGRAN JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3514
06/13/40 00:00:00CARTER DEL PINO LORENZANICHO Nº 639
06/13/40 00:00:00PEREZ QUILODRAN PRIMITIVA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 435
06/13/40 00:00:00OLIVER BRITOS FRANCISCONICHO Nº 213 LADO TALCAHUANO
06/13/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA SEPULVEDA PROSPERINASEP. COMUN Nº 433
06/13/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA LARA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 434
06/13/40 00:00:00RUIZ SALVADORSEP. COMUN Nº 436
06/13/40 00:00:00AMBIADO PALMA JUAN GMO.SEP. COMUN Nº 85
06/13/40 00:00:00CARRASCO CAAMAÑO SOTEROSEP. COMUN Nº 437
06/14/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3515
06/14/40 00:00:00GOTELLI GODOY RENENICHO Nº 643
06/14/40 00:00:00ORMEÑO RIVERA PEDRO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3516
06/14/40 00:00:00VERA HERNANDEZ PEDRO SEGUNDOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
06/14/40 00:00:00MELLADO TERESA DE JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 3517
06/14/40 00:00:00URRA SAGREDO LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 3518
06/14/40 00:00:00PARRA MANRIQUEZ ANICETASEP. COMUN Nº 438
06/14/40 00:00:00PACHECO PACHECO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3519
06/14/40 00:00:00BARRIENTOS BARRIENTOS ELBASEP. COMUN Nº 439
06/15/40 00:00:00ZUÑIGA ORTIZ ADRIANSOTANO
06/15/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ALTAMIRANO MANUELSOTANO
06/15/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 76
06/15/40 00:00:00SILVA PARDO OLEGARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 440
06/15/40 00:00:00SALGADO SALGADO AMANDINA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3522
06/15/40 00:00:00GAJARDO INOSTROZA HERIBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 86
06/15/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ SALDAÑA IRMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3520
06/15/40 00:00:00MARCOS LAVADO JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3521
06/15/40 00:00:00GAJARDO HERNANDEZ SOFIA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3524
06/15/40 00:00:00NUÑEZ ACUÑA MANUEL JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 3523
06/15/40 00:00:00BADTKE NUÑEZ HERMINIABOV. SR. ALBERTO BADTKE
06/15/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3525
06/15/40 00:00:00PAUL PALMA RICARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 441
06/15/40 00:00:00PINILLA TAPIA DAVIDSEP. PERPETUA Nº 16
06/16/40 00:00:00YASUMUVA VILLALOBOS YOLANDA DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 131
06/16/40 00:00:00ARIAS PALACIOS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3528
06/16/40 00:00:00NEIRA RISOPATRON OCTAVIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3526
06/16/40 00:00:00ARZOLA ARZOLA DAGOBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3527
06/16/40 00:00:00CUEVAS SEPULVEDA FROILAN PLACIDOSEP. COMUN Nº 87
06/16/40 00:00:00MONSALVES AEDO MANUEL PASTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3529
06/16/40 00:00:00ZAPATA ULLOA SARASEP. COMUN Nº 442
06/16/40 00:00:00BUSTOS ESCOBAR ISABELSEP. COMUN Nº 444
06/16/40 00:00:00VILLA RUIZ ELVIRASEP. COMUN Nº 443
06/16/40 00:00:00ROMERO MEZA ABRAHAMBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
06/17/40 00:00:00DIAZ NORAMBUENA ARTIRONICHO Nº 647
06/17/40 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA MARIA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 3530
06/17/40 00:00:00ROBLES VALENZUELA SERGIO ROLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3531
06/17/40 00:00:00DIAZ COLOMA JULIASEP. COMUN Nº 445
06/18/40 00:00:00FAUNDEZ ESPINOZA MANUELMAUSOLEO E CARABINEROS
06/18/40 00:00:00REBOLLEDO ARIAS LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 447
06/18/40 00:00:00JEREZ HINOJOSA PEDRO ARNOLDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3533
06/18/40 00:00:00AGUILAR VASQUEZ MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3532
06/18/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3534
06/18/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ ARIAS MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 446
06/18/40 00:00:00FUENTES DEL RIO CARMELABOV. FAM. ZAÑARTU
06/19/40 00:00:00MENDEZ MOLINA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 448
06/19/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA MARIA MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 3535
06/19/40 00:00:00ZUÑIGA ARMANDO IGNACIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3536
06/19/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ RIVEROS ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3537
06/19/40 00:00:00COFRE OJEDA MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 3538
06/19/40 00:00:00ARIAS JARA EDITHSEP. COMUN Nº 3539
06/19/40 00:00:00PEREZ MARTINEZ ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 449
06/19/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ FRITZ JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 450
06/19/40 00:00:00INOSTROZA MORENO VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3540
06/20/40 00:00:00VERA ERNESTINA DEL C.SOTANO
06/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/20/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ABURTO JUANA DE DIOSSOTANO
06/20/40 00:00:00PARRA VIOLETA DEL C.SOTANO
06/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/20/40 00:00:00CUMPLIDO MARIA VICTORIASOTANO
06/20/40 00:00:00REYES REYES MANUELSOTANO
06/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3541
06/20/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN N 3542
06/20/40 00:00:00SOTO HENRIQUEZ VICTORIANOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
06/20/40 00:00:00ORTIZ PEREZ SIMONSEP. COMUN Nº 451
06/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3543
06/20/40 00:00:00VERTIOLA CASTILLO MARTA LUZMIRASEP. COMUN Nº 3544
06/20/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA ROJAS MARGARITA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3545
06/20/40 00:00:00MOLINA VASQUEZ ROBUSTIANOSEP. COMUN Nº 88
06/20/40 00:00:00VALLEJOS LOZANO MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 452
06/20/40 00:00:00MORAGA CONTRERAS SARASEP. COMUN Nº 453
06/20/40 00:00:00PARRA FLORES HECTOR WALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3546
06/21/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3547
06/21/40 00:00:00SILVA CAMILOSEP. COMUN Nº 3548
06/21/40 00:00:00HERRERA GARCES DORALIZASEP. COMUN Nº 454
06/21/40 00:00:00BECERRA MENA JOSE MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 89
06/21/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3549
06/21/40 00:00:00PEREZ GODOY LUISA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3550
06/22/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESPINOZA SONIA ADRIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3551
06/22/40 00:00:00CIFUENTES TORRES LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 456
06/22/40 00:00:00MORENO CANDLES ANTONIASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
06/22/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ VALDEBENITO MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 455
06/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3553
06/23/40 00:00:00VALDEBENITO VALDEBENITO SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 3552
06/23/40 00:00:00CARTES ARANEDA OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 458
06/23/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ VASQUEZ GRACIELA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3554
06/23/40 00:00:00JARA VERA FLORIDORSEP. PERPETUA Nº 133
06/23/40 00:00:00MORA GARCES ABELARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 457
06/24/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ HENRIQUEZ LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 3560
06/24/40 00:00:00VERGARA HECTOR REINALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3555
06/24/40 00:00:00HERRERA SANCHEZ ABRAHAMSEP. COMUN Nº 459
06/24/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA ARRIAGADA PEDROSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
06/24/40 00:00:00BUSTOS BUSTOS CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 460
06/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3556
06/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3557
06/24/40 00:00:00LAGOS BARRA IRMA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 3562
06/24/40 00:00:00SANTOS CABRERA HUGO LEANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3563
06/24/40 00:00:00ULLOA MONSALVES ALAIN ALFONSOSEP. COMUN Nº 3561
06/24/40 00:00:00CACERES HECTORSEP. COMUN N 3558
06/24/40 00:00:00HINRICHSEN POZO ABDONNICHO Nº 687
06/25/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/25/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/25/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ FRANCISCONICHO Nº 491
06/25/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CAMPOS ANA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 461
06/25/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ YEVENES ANDRESSEP. COMUN Nº 462
06/25/40 00:00:00VERGARA SILVA DOLORESSEP. COMUN Nº 464
06/25/40 00:00:00MENDOZA LOPEZ DARIOMAUSOLEO MILITAR NICHO Nº 147
06/25/40 00:00:00LAGOS BARRERA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 463
06/25/40 00:00:00BADILLA MUÑOZ ANA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 3564
06/26/40 00:00:00MELO MONTOYA OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3567
06/26/40 00:00:00ARIAS QUIROZ FANNYSEP. COMUN Nº 3565
06/26/40 00:00:00SALGADO MERCEDES DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3566
06/26/40 00:00:00ARANGUIZ MAGDALENANICHO Nº 679
06/26/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3569
06/26/40 00:00:00VENEGAS MARTA ELISASEP. COMUN Nº 3568
06/26/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA PEREZ LAURA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 3570
06/26/40 00:00:00MORALES CARCAMO ODICTA EMILIASEP. COMUN Nº 3571
06/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3572
06/27/40 00:00:00GACITUA TORO TELESFORO DAVIDSEP. COMUN Nº 465
06/27/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MONSALVES JUAN BSEP. COMUN Nº 3573
06/27/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA ORREGO MARIA IRENESEP. COMUN Nº 77
06/27/40 00:00:00CEBALLOS MARIA EUFEMIASEP. COMUN Nº 467
06/27/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA ANA CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 3575
06/27/40 00:00:00GAETE SAAVEDRA CLOTILDE DE LAS N.SEP. COMUN Nº 3574
06/27/40 00:00:00ALDAY EGAÑA OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 466
06/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3576
06/27/40 00:00:00LUNA LOPEZ REMIGIO SEGUNDOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 134
06/28/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/28/40 00:00:00VIGUERAS GUILLERMOSOTANO
06/28/40 00:00:00GARRIDO ISLA ROMILIOSOTANO
06/28/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3577
06/28/40 00:00:00ULLOA OVIEDO RUFINABAV. SAGRADO CORAZON
06/28/40 00:00:00CACERES VASQUEZ ELISEOSEP. COMUN Nº 01
06/28/40 00:00:00GREENE CRUZAT JUAN ARTUROBOV. NICOLAS CRUZAT
06/29/40 00:00:00OPAZO MERINO ALBINOBOV. SOC. LZO. ARENAS
06/29/40 00:00:00BAEZ ROMERO SOFIASEP. COMUN Nº 90
06/29/40 00:00:00VEJAR MUÑOZ LAURA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 3578
06/30/40 00:00:00VILLARROEL VILLARROEL DAVIDBOV. SOC. LZO. ARENAS
06/30/40 00:00:00ELEVANCIN PEÑA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3579
06/30/40 00:00:00MORA LUIS ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 02
06/24/40 00:00:00LEIVA MANUEL HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3559
07/01/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/01/40 00:00:00FLORES ACUÑA JUAN BTA.SOTANO
07/01/40 00:00:00SEGUEL SEPULVEDA GUMERCINDASEP. COMUN Nº 04
07/01/40 00:00:00RUIZ MICAELA DEL ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3580
07/01/40 00:00:00PARRA FUENTES JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 03
07/01/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR SOTO ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 05
07/01/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ DIAZ JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 3582
07/01/40 00:00:00SALDAÑA RETAMAL JORGE DAVIDSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
07/01/40 00:00:00BURGOS ESCOBAR ANASEP. COMUN Nº 07
07/01/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MANRIQUEZ ELODIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3581
07/01/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE MUÑOZ JUAN ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 06
07/02/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/02/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MILLAS EMASEP. COMUN Nº 08
07/02/40 00:00:00ROMERO CARTES ESTELIASEP. COMUN Nº 09
07/03/40 00:00:00RIFFO TRONCOSO GUILLERMINASEP. COMUN Nº 10
07/03/40 00:00:00VERA MUÑOZ JEREMIASSEP. COMUN Nº 11
07/03/40 00:00:00PARRA PARRA LUIS MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3583
07/03/40 00:00:00LEPPE GAJARDO SERGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3584
07/03/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 12
07/04/40 00:00:00LIZAMA MORAGA CLODOMIRASEP. COMUN Nº 3586
07/04/40 00:00:00SAEZ BELTRAN EVA MORAINASEP. COMUN Nº 3585
07/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3587
07/04/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JUANABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
07/05/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE MANUEL JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 13
07/05/40 00:00:00RIQUELME ACEVEDO SILVIA NINETTENICHO Nº 66
07/05/40 00:00:00OXLEY GAGE MINNABAOV. SAMUEL PRICE Nº 05
07/05/40 00:00:00BRITO ULLOA DIONESIMASEP. COMUN Nº 14
07/05/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3588
07/05/40 00:00:00LAGOS LAGOS MARINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3589
07/06/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ PEDRO PABLOSOTANO
07/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/06/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA TOLEDO ANTONIOSOTANO
07/06/40 00:00:00PINEDA PINEDA JOSE NIEVESBOV. SOC. UNION NACIONAL
07/06/40 00:00:00ALARCON MORA AQUILESSEP. COMUN Nº 3590
07/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3591
07/06/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ VALLESPIN HECTOR HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 3593
07/06/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA MARGARITABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
07/06/40 00:00:00OLIVERA LAGOS OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 3592
07/07/40 00:00:00ANDRADE RIVAS FRESIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 15
07/07/40 00:00:00VERGARA VERGARA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 3595
07/07/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE GARCES SARA LIDIASEP. COMUN Nº 16
07/07/40 00:00:00CABEZAS AGUILERA INES DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3594
07/08/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3596
07/08/40 00:00:00CALVO MUÑOZ EDELMIRA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3598
07/08/40 00:00:00MANSILLA ORTEGA VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3597
07/08/40 00:00:00CARRASCO SEPULVEDA VIOLETASEP. COMUN Nº 3599
07/08/40 00:00:00RIVERA MORENO ANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 17
07/08/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3601
07/08/40 00:00:00ESPARZA SALGADO DARIO ARNOLDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3600
07/08/40 00:00:00CONTARDO HERRERA MANUELNICHO Nº 722
07/08/40 00:00:00CHANDIA FRANCISCO JAVIERSEP. COMUN Nº 20
07/09/40 00:00:00HIDALGO FLORES MARIANABOV. ANIBAL HIDALGO
07/09/40 00:00:00ULLOA VERGARA RUBENSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
07/09/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3602
07/09/40 00:00:00BUSTOS FLORES AMADORSEP. COMUN Nº 98
07/09/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3604
07/09/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ QUEZADA BLANCA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 3603
07/09/40 00:00:00MONSALVEZ DIAZ ANDRESSEP. COMUN Nº 79
07/09/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA ESPINOZA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 21
07/09/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN N 19
07/09/40 00:00:00JARA SECUNDINOSEP. COMUN Nº 18
07/09/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VALDES CAROLINASEP. COMUN Nº 20
07/10/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SANHUEZA RAULSOTANO
07/10/40 00:00:00BASTIAS CUPERTINOSOTANO
07/10/40 00:00:00FUENTES OVIEDO HAYDEE DE LAS N.SEP. COMUN Nº 3606
07/10/40 00:00:00MARDONES MALDONADO ANTENORSEP. COMUN Nº 3605
07/10/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3607
07/11/40 00:00:00POZO RAMIREZ BARTOLOSEP. COMUN Nº 22
07/11/40 00:00:00SILVA POLANCO CELINDASEP. COMUN Nº 23
07/11/40 00:00:00RIVERA GOMEZ ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 24
07/11/40 00:00:00MENDOZA MENDOZA ROLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3610
07/11/40 00:00:00MORALES CONTRERAS ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3609
07/11/40 00:00:00SEGUNDO BENITEZ GLADYSSEP. COMUN Nº 3608
07/11/40 00:00:00BERMEDO CARMENBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
07/12/40 00:00:00CASTRO AURELIASOTANO
07/12/40 00:00:00PENICHE ANDRADES JUAN ANTONIOSOTANO
07/12/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA ARANEDA CLODOMIROSOTANO
07/12/40 00:00:00UN DESCONOCIDOSOTANO
07/12/40 00:00:00ABURTO RAMIREZ TULIOSOTANO
07/12/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ MARIASOTANO
07/12/40 00:00:00VELASQUEZ ROBINSON CARLOSSOTANO
07/12/40 00:00:00BUSTOS ALVEAR GUILLERMOSOTANO
07/12/40 00:00:00JARA VERA UBERLINDASOTANO
07/12/40 00:00:00TRONCOSO HERNANDEZ ANASOTANO
07/12/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3612
07/12/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA MACHUCA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3611
07/12/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ RUIZ MARIA GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 3613
07/12/40 00:00:00FUENTEALBA SUAZO ANA ROSABOV. FAM. GONZALEZ FUENTEALBA
07/13/40 00:00:00MARQUEZ TIZNADO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3614
07/13/40 00:00:00TOLEDO GONZALEZ VITALINASEP. COMUN Nº 25
07/13/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ RIVERA NORMA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3615
07/13/40 00:00:00ZAPATA URRUTIA TOMAS SEGUNDONICHO Nº 167
07/14/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MALDONADO CELESTINASEP. COMUN Nº 26
07/14/40 00:00:00NAVARRO FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 27
07/14/40 00:00:00NUÑEZ RIVAS ABDONSEP. COMUN Nº 28
07/14/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA AVILES JUAN MANUELNICHO Nº 703
07/14/40 00:00:00REINER AGUILAR MARIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3616
07/15/40 00:00:00BRAVO AMAYA EMILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 29
07/15/40 00:00:00SALGADO MARIA NORMASEP. COMUN Nº 3617
07/15/40 00:00:00CRUCES ADRIAN SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 31
07/15/40 00:00:00BINIMELIS ANDRADES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 30
07/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3618
07/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3619
07/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3621
07/16/40 00:00:00VILLENA BELTRAN HERNAN ANDRESSEP. COMUN Nº 3620
07/16/40 00:00:00PEREYRA BRITO UBERLINDASEP. COMUN Nº 32
07/17/40 00:00:00VALDERRAMA TAMARIN HIPOLITOSEP. COMUN Nº 100
07/17/40 00:00:00LEON PINEDA ENRIQUESEP. COMUN Nº 34
07/17/40 00:00:00GAJARDO ORMEÑO FROILANSEP. COMUN Nº 33
07/18/40 00:00:00BARRA ROSA ESTERSOTANO
07/18/40 00:00:00AGUILERA ROJAS MANUELSOTANO
07/18/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SANDOVAL RIGOBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3622
07/18/40 00:00:00MORENO TALAVERA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 35
07/18/40 00:00:00NEIRA JEREZ JUAN ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 36
07/19/40 00:00:00MALDONADO FRANCISCO ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 37
07/19/40 00:00:00MATAMALA RODRIGUEZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3623
07/19/40 00:00:00TORRES TORRES HUMBERTOMAUSOLEO MILITAR
07/19/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MORA JOSE SANTOSSEP. COMUN Nº 38
07/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/20/40 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUETOSOTANO
07/20/40 00:00:00ILLANES INOSTROZA RAMONSEP. PERPETUA Nº 140
07/20/40 00:00:00TOLOZA RUBEN GMO.SEP. COMUN Nº 3624
07/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
07/20/40 00:00:00CONSTANZO AGUAYO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 40
07/20/40 00:00:00CISTERNA MARIA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3625
07/20/40 00:00:00SIERRA SIERRA SABINASEP. COMUN Nº 39
07/21/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ EMILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 41
07/21/40 00:00:00MOLINA VASQUEZ ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 101
07/21/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA RIVAS ANA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 141
07/21/40 00:00:00PARRA BELTRAN JOSE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3626
07/21/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA SABINOSEP. COMUN Nº 103
07/21/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3627
07/22/40 00:00:00COHAS FLORES ANACLICIANICHO PERPETUO Nº 882
07/22/40 00:00:00VELEZ SAN JORGE ANDRESSEP. PERPETUA 142
07/22/40 00:00:00IBAÑEZ CRISTINASEP. COMUN Nº 3628
07/22/40 00:00:00BUSTOS SALGADOS FLOR RUTHSEP. COMUN Nº 80
07/23/40 00:00:00CONCHA JOSE MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3629
07/23/40 00:00:00VIDAL SAEZ PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 81
07/23/40 00:00:00ARAYA AGUAYO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 42
07/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3630
07/23/40 00:00:00BAQUEDANO RIVAS MARIA NIEVESSEP. COMUN Nº 105
07/23/40 00:00:00ARELLANO BALLADARES ROSASEP. PERPETUA Nº 201
07/23/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ROGELIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3631
07/23/40 00:00:00ACUÑA PEREZ VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 44
07/23/40 00:00:00PINCHEIRA SOLAR OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 43
07/24/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ HORMAZABAL LUISSOTANO
07/24/40 00:00:00CASTILLO JOSESOTANO
07/24/40 00:00:00UN DESCONOCIDOSOTANO
07/24/40 00:00:00MEZA FUENTEALBA JOSE HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 46
07/24/40 00:00:00SABELLE VILCHES MANUEL LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3632
07/24/40 00:00:00CARTES MELLADO MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 45
07/24/40 00:00:00DIAZ PEÑAILILLO ETELVINASEP. COMUN Nº 3633
07/25/40 00:00:00LARA MORA JOSE ELIASSEP. COMUN Nº 3634
07/25/40 00:00:00COSTA MUSANTE BARTOLOMAUSOLEO ITALIANO
07/25/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3635
07/25/40 00:00:00ALVAREZ PERLASEP. COMUN Nº 3636
07/25/40 00:00:00ARIAS SOTO ROSENDOSEP. COMUN Nº 48
07/25/40 00:00:00STENGER FUENTES VICTOR ERNESTONICHO Nº 695
07/25/40 00:00:00URRUTIA POBLETE MARIA EDITASEP. COMUN Nº 3637
07/25/40 00:00:00NAVARRO LARA PEDRO ANIBALSEP. COMUN Nº 49
07/26/40 00:00:00GARCIA ESPINOZA HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 3640
07/26/40 00:00:00FONSECA INZUNZA ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 50
07/26/40 00:00:00BARRIGA MATUS HIPOLITONICHO Nº 323
07/26/40 00:00:00FUENTES MORA ELIZABETHSEP. COMUN Nº 3639
07/26/40 00:00:00PARRA FUENTES JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3638
07/26/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 51
07/26/40 00:00:00JELDRES MUÑOZ ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 52
07/27/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ FUICA NEMESIASOTANO
07/27/40 00:00:00SAEZ NAVARRETE MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 106
07/27/40 00:00:00ACUÑA VIOLA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3641
07/27/40 00:00:00TORRES YAÑEZ VICTOR OMARSEP. COMUN Nº 3642
07/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3644
07/27/40 00:00:00POBLETE QUILODRAN ANASEP. COMUN Nº 3643
07/27/40 00:00:00TAPIA ARAVENA ADRIANA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 108
07/27/40 00:00:00GARCIA ESPINOZA MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3646
07/28/40 00:00:00ESCALONA MONTECINO EDILIASEP. COMUN Nº 53
07/29/40 00:00:00INZUNZA IBAÑEZ VICTORIASEP. COMUN Nº 54
07/29/40 00:00:00VEGA CONTRERAS NIEVESNICHO Nº 241
07/29/40 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ IRRIBARRA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 55
07/29/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ SOLAR ERNESTINASEP. COMUN Nº 109
07/29/40 00:00:00QUINTANA LAGOS HONORIAMAUSOLEO MILITAR
07/29/40 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ CARMENBOV. FAM. Nº 148
07/30/40 00:00:00ECHAURREN AVELLO ALBERCIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3650
07/30/40 00:00:00VIDAL CASTRO RAFAELSEP. COMUN Nº 56
07/30/40 00:00:00CORREA ALMEYDA GLORIA ANGELICASEP. COMUN Nº 3648
07/30/40 00:00:00CASANUEVA VICTOR MANUELNICHO PERPETUO Nº 876
07/30/40 00:00:00VARELA KLAUSS JUAN ANDRESBOV. FAM. VILLAR FUENTES
07/30/40 00:00:00LUENGO VEGA JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3647
07/30/40 00:00:00LUARTE QUEVEDO MARIA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3649
07/30/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR ARANEDA SONIA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 3651
07/30/40 00:00:00ALVIAL SOTO MARIA ELDASEP. COMUN Nº 3652
07/30/40 00:00:00PARRA ABURTO HORACIOSEP. COMUN Nº 58
07/30/40 00:00:00CHOCAMA GONZALEZ MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 57
07/31/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ROCHA JORGESOTANO
07/31/40 00:00:00PITA MAYOBRE PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 61
07/31/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ FAUNDEZ JUAN FRANCISCONICHO PERPETUO Nº 880
07/31/40 00:00:00OBREQUE VEGA CLARA ANGELASEP. COMUN Nº 3645
07/31/40 00:00:00QUIJADA AGUILERA JUAN FCO.SEP. COMUN Nº 59
07/31/40 00:00:00PASCHEN WERNICH BALDOMEROBOV. FAM. PASCHEN
07/31/40 00:00:00GOMEZ ERCILIANICHO Nº 651
07/31/40 00:00:00ABURTO ANIBALSEP. COMUN Nº 60
07/31/40 00:00:00ALISTER ROCHA ROLANDOBOV. FAM. ALISTER ROCHA
07/24/40 00:00:00PACHECO MUÑOZ JOSE RAIMUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 47
08/01/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/01/40 00:00:00DURAN OPAZO CANDELARIASEP. COMUN Nº 62
08/01/40 00:00:00TORRES GATICA CARLOS ,ALBERTOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 144
08/01/40 00:00:00REYES FLORES BERTASEP. COMUN Nº 110
08/01/40 00:00:00SALGADO BELTRAN GLADYS ELIANABOV. ELUETERIO SALGADO
08/02/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA VALLADARES SEGUNDOSOTANO
08/02/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA JARA JOSE FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 63
08/02/40 00:00:00TACCONI PASMINO IRIS AMERICASEP. COMUN Nº 3653
08/02/40 00:00:00ORMEÑO MUÑOZ LUIS HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3654
08/02/40 00:00:00MORA SAAVEDRA ADOLFOMAUSOLEO MILITAR
08/02/40 00:00:00DIAZ GARCIA GUILLERMINASEP. COMUN Nº 96
08/02/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3655
08/02/40 00:00:00RIOS BARTOLOMESEP. COMUN Nº 113
08/04/40 00:00:00ANDRADE ESPINOZA RENATOSEP. COMUN Nº 65
08/02/40 00:00:00NAVARRO PULGAR PERO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 66
08/02/40 00:00:00OSORIO MARTINSEP. COMUN Nº 67
08/03/40 00:00:00SAGREDO SAGREDO CAROLINASEP. COMUN Nº 68
08/03/40 00:00:00JIMENEZ ARANEDA JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3656
08/03/40 00:00:00SANTANDER COLOMA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 69
08/03/40 00:00:00VEGA SABELLE SIMONE DIANNASEP. COMUN Nº 3657
08/04/40 00:00:00AGUAYO JUSTINASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
08/04/40 00:00:00REYES REYES MARIA PABLANICHO Nº 688
08/04/40 00:00:00MALDONADO AGUILERA FERMINSEP. COMUN Nº 70
08/04/40 00:00:00FRESSER CATLIARCUCO MANUELMAUSOLEO ISRAELITA
08/04/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ OLIVEROS CEFERINOSEP. COMUN Nº 3658
08/05/40 00:00:00FUENTES CLAUDINA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3659
08/05/40 00:00:00BASCUÑAN ESPINOZA ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 112
08/05/40 00:00:00MORA TRAMON MARIA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3660
08/05/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ SANHUEZA YOLANDASEP. COMUN Nº 71
08/05/40 00:00:00ORTIZ PEREZ GUILLERMOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
08/05/40 00:00:00ROJAS ARAVENA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3661
08/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/06/40 00:00:00SOTO SAAVEDRA FILOMENANICHO Nº 822
08/06/40 00:00:00CARRASCO FLORES EDUVINASEP. COMUN Nº 114
08/06/40 00:00:00NEIRA ALARCON NELLY DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3662
08/07/40 00:00:00ORMEÑO GONZALEZ RIGOBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3663
08/07/40 00:00:00FLORES MORA MAGDALENASEP. COMUN Nº 72
08/07/40 00:00:00FAUNDEZ DOMINGUEZ SERGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3664
08/07/40 00:00:00BAHAMONDES AVILA NORMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3665
08/07/40 00:00:00ROQUELME RIQUELME JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3666
08/07/40 00:00:00PALMA JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3667
08/07/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA SEGURA OROFINASEP. COMUN Nº 73
08/07/40 00:00:00CAMPOS MAYOVINCA RUTH ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3668
08/07/40 00:00:00GUAJARDO QUINTANA TOMASSEP. COMUN Nº 74
08/07/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ ITURRIAGA ANGELASEP. COMUN N 75
08/08/40 00:00:00GARCIA AVILA VICTORSOTANO
08/08/40 00:00:00CHAMORRO MARIASOTANO
08/08/40 00:00:00GARCIA BARRA RUBEN SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3669
08/08/40 00:00:00SALAZAR FARIAS BERTASEP. COMUN Nº 76
08/08/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3670
08/08/40 00:00:00SOMMA MARCHANT SALVADORSEP. COMUN Nº 115
08/08/40 00:00:00PEÑA GUTIERREZ JOSE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 116
08/08/40 00:00:00MENENDEZ MENENDEZ SERGIO RENESEP. COMUN Nº 3673
08/08/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº
08/09/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MERINO ALFREDOSOTANO
08/09/40 00:00:00PINTO CONTRERAS FILOMENASOTANO
08/09/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ FLORES DELFINASEP. COMUN Nº 77
08/09/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA PUENTES VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3674
08/09/40 00:00:00GARCIA CARRASCO NICOLASSEP. COMUN Nº 78
08/09/40 00:00:00VARGAS VARGAS MARIA OLIVIASEP. COMUN Nº 3675
08/09/40 00:00:00GALINDO GALINDO MARIA MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 3672
08/09/40 00:00:00ASTUDILLO RODRIGUEZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 80
08/09/40 00:00:00GARAY LEIVA LORENZASEP. COMUN Nº 79
08/10/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/10/40 00:00:00YAÑEZ YAÑEZ JUSTINOSEP. COMUN Nº 118
08/10/40 00:00:00MENDOZA PEÑA ANIBALSEP. COMUN Nº 82
08/10/40 00:00:00AGUAYO EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3676
08/10/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3681
08/10/40 00:00:00CHAVEZ RIQUELME AURORABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
08/10/40 00:00:00ROZAS ROZAS REINALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3679
08/10/40 00:00:00PLAZA GONZALEZ PASCUAL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3677
08/10/40 00:00:00CONCHA MARCELINOSEP. COMUN Nº 3678
08/10/40 00:00:00PAREDES AVILA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 117
08/10/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3680
08/10/40 00:00:00MEZA CASTRO MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 81
08/10/40 00:00:00BURGOS RIOSECO SARA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3682
08/11/40 00:00:00PARRA GALLARDO REINALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 83
08/11/40 00:00:00AMBIADO ARRATIA VICTOR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3683
08/11/40 00:00:00BARRERA ALARCON WENCESLAOBOV. FAM. BARRERA
08/12/40 00:00:00LARENAS PEREZ ROSABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
08/12/40 00:00:00MOLINA SEPULVEDA EUSEBIO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 120
08/12/40 00:00:00VILLEGAS CARRASCO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 85
08/12/40 00:00:00CORREA ALMEYDA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3684
08/12/40 00:00:00ITURRIAGA AGUILAR MARIA M.NICHO PERPETUO Nº 888
08/12/40 00:00:00PEÑA MORA DANIELBOV. SRA. DOLORES REBOLLEDO
08/12/40 00:00:00RUMINOT RUMINOT MARIA ALICIASEP. COMUN Nº 3685
08/12/40 00:00:00VEGA YAÑEZ BLANCASEP. COMUN Nº 84
08/13/40 00:00:00ESPARZA TRONCOSO JUAN BTA.SEP. COMUN Nº 3689
08/13/40 00:00:00ROJAS MONTOYA JOAQUINSEP. COMUN Nº 86
08/13/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3688
08/13/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ DOMINGOSEP. COMUN Nº 3687
08/13/40 00:00:00VARGAS VARGAS MARIA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3686
08/13/40 00:00:00RAMOS VALDES MIGUELNICHO PERPETUO Nº 878
08/14/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/14/40 00:00:00IBIETA NERYBOV. EULOGIO BARRA
08/14/40 00:00:00MOENA IBIETA BALBINABOV. FAM. EULOGIO BARRA
08/14/40 00:00:00MOYA OÑATE MARIANICHO Nº 103
08/14/40 00:00:00ARANCIBIA MARIA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3690
08/14/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3691
08/14/40 00:00:00BALBOA PEÑA BETRIZSEP. PERPETUA Nº 150
08/15/40 00:00:00PRIETO ACUÑA ELBASOTANO
08/15/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/15/40 00:00:00LOPEZ MARIA LUISASOTANO
08/15/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA GAJARDO CELMIRA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3692
08/15/40 00:00:00ARAVENAS ROJAS ENCARNACIONSEP. COMUN Nº 87
08/15/40 00:00:00OLIVA SAGARDIA MARIABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
08/15/40 00:00:00RIVERA LUIS HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3693
08/16/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ SALSAMENDI SALVADORSOC. BENEFICENCIA ESPAÑOLA
08/16/40 00:00:00CEA MARIA TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 3694
08/16/40 00:00:00PALMA HERNANDEZ ABELINABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
08/16/40 00:00:00FUENTEALBA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3695
08/16/40 00:00:00FICA ORTIZ LEONORBOV. SRA. MARIA FICA
08/16/40 00:00:00VILLA ROMERO ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 88
08/16/40 00:00:00OLAVE MANUEL CALIXTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3696
08/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3697
08/17/40 00:00:00GARRIDO VILLALOBOS NORMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3699
08/17/40 00:00:00QUEZADA ROA ALICIA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 3701
08/17/40 00:00:00GAJARDO HERNANDEZ MARIA TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 3702
08/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/17/40 00:00:00ESPARZA OLIVA ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 92
08/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
08/17/40 00:00:00CAÑETE PEREZ PETRONILASEP. COMUN Nº 3698
08/17/40 00:00:00SOLIS SOLIS CLEMENTESEP. PERPETUA Nº 153
08/17/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA ZURITA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3700
08/17/40 00:00:00BENAVENTE PEÑA ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 89
08/17/40 00:00:00BORQUEZ LOPEZ ANASEP. COMUN Nº 90
08/17/40 00:00:00CABRERA ELVIRASEP. COMUN Nº 91
08/18/40 00:00:00BRAVO CABEZAS UBERLINDASEP. COMUN Nº 94
08/18/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ OLIVER MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3704
07/18/40 00:00:00PINOCHET DOMINGUEZ HONORIOBOV. VETERANOS DEL 79
08/18/40 00:00:00GARCIA VALLE RAFAELMAUSOLEO BENEF. ESPAÑOLA
08/18/40 00:00:00ULLOA HERRERA ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 93
08/19/40 00:00:00FONSECA FONSECA MARCIALSEP. COMUN Nº 3703
08/19/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CERECEDA PETRONILABOV. SOC. DE PROFESORES
08/19/40 00:00:00FAUNDES MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 3705
08/19/40 00:00:00AMBIADO ARRATIA MIREYA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3706
08/19/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ PACHECO JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 121
08/20/40 00:00:00MOLINA VALLEJOS MARIO SANTOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3708
08/20/40 00:00:00CEBALLOS PEDRO ENRIQUESEP. COMUN Nº 3707
08/20/40 00:00:00GIACAMAN ALI GIACAMAN ALI MILADENICHO Nº 146
08/20/40 00:00:00AVILA VERA JOSE SABINOSEP. COMUN Nº 3709
08/20/40 00:00:00VERGARA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3710
08/20/40 00:00:00TAPIA HIDALGO ROSEMBERGBOV. EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS
08/20/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RITA SOLEDADSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
08/20/40 00:00:00JIMENEZ JENO JOSE TOMASSEP. PERPETUA Nº 154
08/20/40 00:00:00LOPEZ CARO ROSAMELSEP. COMUN Nº 95
08/21/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/21/40 00:00:00REYES AGUILERA JOSESOTANO
08/21/40 00:00:00CERDA SANDOVAL RISALDOSOTANO
08/21/40 00:00:00GARCIA AGUIRRE MARIA ESTERSOTANO
08/21/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ OLATE SEBASTIANSEP. COMUN Nº 96
08/21/40 00:00:00FLORES GLADYSSEP. COMUN Nº 3712
08/21/40 00:00:00MEDINA SONIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3711
08/21/40 00:00:00IBACACHE JUAN GABRIELNICHO Nº 219
08/21/40 00:00:00VEJAR TELYIE JORGESEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
08/21/40 00:00:00PARRA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 3717
08/21/40 00:00:00SAEZ HERNANDEZ GABRIELA ANGELASEP. COMUN Nº 98
08/21/40 00:00:00PAREDES RIQUELME SAMUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3714
08/21/40 00:00:00MOYA JUAN RAFAELSEP. COMUN Nº 97
08/21/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ TRONCOSO SERAFINASEP. COMUN Nº 99
08/21/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3715
08/21/40 00:00:00BASUALTO GONZALEZ JOSEFINASEP. COMUN Nº 100
08/22/40 00:00:00VILLEGAS CID SARASEP. COMUN Nº 101
08/22/40 00:00:00ROJAS LAGOS ALBERTO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3716
08/22/40 00:00:00GLEISNER METZDONFF PAULINABOV. VICTOR GLEISNER
08/22/40 00:00:00AGUILERA LILLO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 102
08/22/40 00:00:00AGUILERA FERNANDEZ PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 103
08/22/40 00:00:00ZENTENO CARRASCO FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 122
08/22/40 00:00:00SAAVEDRA PARRA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 105
08/22/40 00:00:00FUENTES LIDIASEP. COMUN Nº 104
08/23/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA HENRIQUEZ VICENTESEP. COMUN Nº 106
08/23/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ORTEGA GUSTAVOSEP. COMUN Nº 107
04/23/40 00:00:00PEREIRA QUILODRAN LORENZASEP. COMUN Nº 108
08/23/40 00:00:00MEDINA MAC-KAY CARLOSNICHO Nº 692
08/23/40 00:00:00LAGOS SOTO JORGE EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3717
08/24/40 00:00:00MONTERO CONEJEROS FERNANDOSOTANO
08/24/40 00:00:00LEAL RIVAS AURORASOTANO
08/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3718
08/24/40 00:00:00ZAVALA LOPEZ ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 3721
08/24/40 00:00:00OSSES JACINTO SALVADORSEP. COMUN Nº 3719
08/24/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ HURTADO GUILLERMONICHO Nº 696
08/24/40 00:00:00CRUCES MORALES ARSENIOSEP. COMUN Nº 109
08/25/40 00:00:00CACERES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3720
08/25/40 00:00:00SOTO ARANDA JOSE MERCEDESNICHO Nº 670
08/25/40 00:00:00BURGOS MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 3722
08/25/40 00:00:00TAMAYO SALINA PETRONILASEP. COMUN Nº 110
08/25/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3723
08/26/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3724
08/26/40 00:00:00SAEZ CID EMASEP. COMUN Nº 117
08/26/40 00:00:00DURAN AZOCAR INES DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 114
08/26/40 00:00:00OBREQUE CARDENAS MARIA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 111
08/26/40 00:00:00MOSCOSO CARTES JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 112
08/26/40 00:00:00PALMA MORA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 115
08/26/40 00:00:00RIVERA ROGERS RAMONA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 113
08/26/40 00:00:00BADKE NUÑEZ MANUELBOV. VICTOR BADKE
08/27/40 00:00:00CASTRO CONTRERAS CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº
08/27/40 00:00:00CORNUO CHABOY VICTORIABOV. OSCAR SPOERER
08/27/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ CARES PEDRO PASCUALNICHO Nº 700
08/27/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA TORRES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 116
08/27/40 00:00:00TOLEDO MONTECINOS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 119
08/27/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO IRENESEP. COMUN Nº 3725
08/27/40 00:00:00PAVEZ REYES PETRONILASEP. COMUN Nº 123
08/27/40 00:00:00GARCIAS CATALDO ROSAUROMAUSOLEO FERROVIARIO
08/28/40 00:00:00SEGURA GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 3726
08/28/40 00:00:00RIQUELME SAGREDO GUMERCINDASEP. COMUN Nº 3727
08/28/40 00:00:00REBOLLEDO FUENTES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3728
08/28/40 00:00:00CARRASCO GARCES SEGUNDO ANDRESSEP. COMUN Nº 121
08/28/40 00:00:00BARRERAS BARRERAS MILAGROSEP. COMUN Nº 120
08/28/40 00:00:00AEDO MARIA CONCEPCIONSEP. PERPETUA Nº 156
08/28/40 00:00:00HIDALGO AVILA MINNYSEP. COMUN Nº 3729
08/29/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ SALAZAR RODOLFOSEP. COMUN Nº 3770
08/29/40 00:00:00CONSTANZO LUISA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3731
08/29/40 00:00:00NAVIA CONTRERAS SAMUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3732
08/29/40 00:00:00DOEPKING GOLDBECK CARLOS ALBERTOSEPULRURA PERPETUA
08/29/40 00:00:00MORENO FIGUEROA AMALIASEP. COMUN Nº 122
08/29/40 00:00:00BASSALETTI GARCIA ALFREDOSEP. COMUN Nº 123
08/29/40 00:00:00VENEGAS SIERRA MARIA ANGELASEP. COMUN Nº 3733
08/30/40 00:00:00SAZO FIGUEROA AGUSTINABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
08/30/40 00:00:00CISTERNAS FEDERICOSEP. COMUN Nº 3734
08/30/40 00:00:00SILVA VASQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3735
08/30/40 00:00:00HIDALGO VERA VALDRAMIRASEP. COMUN Nº 124
08/30/40 00:00:00SILVA GARCIA FELICIANO SEGUNDOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
08/30/40 00:00:00RIQUELME VENEGAS PEDRO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 3736
08/30/40 00:00:00ARIAS JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3737
08/31/40 00:00:00GUZMAN CARRASCO DOMINGASEP. COMUN Nº 3738
08/31/40 00:00:00VELOSO HUMILDESEP. COMUN Nº 3739
08/31/40 00:00:00BASCUÑAN YAÑEZ JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 125
08/31/40 00:00:00PALMA TAPIA JULIONICHO PERPETUO Nº 886
08/31/40 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ALICIA DEL C.NICHO PERPETUO Nº 632
08/31/40 00:00:00BUSTOS GODOY AGUSTINASEP. COMUN Nº 128
08/31/40 00:00:00RIVERA TAPIA DORIS ROSA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3740
09/01/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS PRADENAS PEDROLEGION EX MILITARES
09/01/40 00:00:00SEGURA AVELLO TRANSITOSEP. COMUN Nº 126
09/01/40 00:00:00PINTO SANDOVAL JOSE MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 127
09/01/40 00:00:00HURTADO SANCHEZ LUIS OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 83
09/01/40 00:00:00TORRES SERGIO ULISESSEP. COMUN Nº 3741
09/01/40 00:00:00PEREZ ALONSO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3742
09/01/40 00:00:00REYES JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 129
09/02/40 00:00:00SILVA MENDOZA JULIOSOTANO
09/02/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3743
09/02/40 00:00:00SALDIAS FUENTEALBA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 130
09/02/40 00:00:00MONTT MONTT MARIO LEOPOLDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3744
09/02/40 00:00:00URRA URRA OLGA DEL TRANSITOSEP. COMUN Nº 3745
09/02/40 00:00:00TORDECILLA GRISELDASEP. COMUN Nº 131
09/03/40 00:00:00COLOMA GONZALEZ ELVIRASOTANO
09/03/40 00:00:00LIZAMA CHAVEZ PROSPERINASOTANO
09/03/40 00:00:00VENEGAS SOTO JOSESOTANO
09/03/40 00:00:00UNA DESCONOCIDASOTANO
09/03/40 00:00:00FUENZALIDA JUAN DE DIOSSOTANO
09/03/40 00:00:00GALAZ SAAVEDRA MARCOSSEP. COMUN Nº 132
09/03/40 00:00:00GOMEZ CHAVEZ PEDRO ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3746
09/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3747
09/03/40 00:00:00CAROZO MAZINI MANUELNICHO PERPETUO Nº 890
09/03/40 00:00:00ARANEDA ALMARZA ELISA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 85
09/03/40 00:00:00BELLO MUÑOZ RAMON SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3748
03/01/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 133
09/04/40 00:00:00PEÑA URRA JOSE MIGUELSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
09/04/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ MALDONADO JUAN ANDRESSEP. COMUN Nº 3750
09/04/40 00:00:00VILLALOBOS SOBARZO JOSE DEL T.SOC. LZO. ARENAS
09/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3751
09/04/40 00:00:00LLANQUILEO CAULLAN FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 124
09/04/40 00:00:00VILLEGAS IBIETA CARLOS ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 3753
09/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3752
09/04/40 00:00:00ABURTO VENEGAS PETRONILASEP. COMUN Nº 134
09/05/40 00:00:00MORAGA LOZANO CAROLINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 125
09/05/40 00:00:00PICERO SANHUEZA MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 135
09/05/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3754
09/05/40 00:00:00CONCHA SILVIA GLADYSSEP. COMUN Nº 3755
09/05/40 00:00:00SILVA DUGUET LISANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3756
09/06/40 00:00:00SARAVIA MATAMALA ROSA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3758
09/06/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ HERMOSILLA SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 3757
09/06/40 00:00:00SOTO VARGAS RAMONASEP. PERPETUA Nº 157
09/06/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ SAEZ JUAN HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 3759
09/06/40 00:00:00MONJES CORONADO GLADYS ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 3760
09/06/40 00:00:00ORTIZ SANCHEZ AGUSTINSEP. COMUN Nº 136
09/06/40 00:00:00RENALQUEO JARA MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3761
09/06/40 00:00:00VIDAL GONZALEZ MARIA UBERLINDASEP. COMUN Nº 3762
09/06/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MOLINA ARTUROBOV. PEDRO DEL RIO ZAÑARTU
09/06/40 00:00:00GARRIDO GARRIDO YOLANDASEP. COMUN Nº 3763
09/06/40 00:00:00GARCES ALARCON MARTIN GERMANSEP. COMUN Nº 3764
09/07/40 00:00:00TORRES TORRES JUANA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 126
09/07/40 00:00:00SARAVIA VALENZUELA JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 137
09/07/40 00:00:00BUSTOS ZORAIDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 138
09/07/40 00:00:00RIQUELME MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 139
09/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3765
09/07/40 00:00:00CRUZAT FERNANDEZ ELVIRABOV. SR. PEDRO CRUZAT
09/07/40 00:00:00MONSALVES ABRAHAM SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3768
09/07/40 00:00:00BARO PANES OCIEL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 141
09/07/40 00:00:00CANOVAS SANHUEZA MARCELO ELISEOSEP. PERPETUO
09/07/40 00:00:00MELLA GONZALEZ HUAN HECTORSEP. PERPETUA Nº 20
09/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3768
09/07/40 00:00:00COFRE GARCIA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3766
09/07/40 00:00:00TORO SEPULVEDA TRINIDADSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
09/08/40 00:00:00CORTES AGUAYO PETRONILANICHO Nº 304
09/08/40 00:00:00JARA ARAVENA MIRSA AMALIASEP. COMUN Nº 3769
09/08/40 00:00:00ALLENDE SAN MARTIN HECTORSEP. PERPETUA Nº 21
09/08/40 00:00:00CANDIA OSCAR SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3772
09/08/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ BAEZA LUIS EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3773
09/09/40 00:00:00VERGARA ARRIAGADA ZOILABOV. ORDEN 3º CAPUCHINOS
09/09/40 00:00:00REYES ARAVENA BALTASARSEP. COMUN Nº 142
09/09/40 00:00:00SUAZO EMASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
09/09/40 00:00:00MANOSALBA VALDEBENITO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 140
09/09/40 00:00:00PINCHEIRA SAN MARTIN JUANSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
09/09/40 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO PEREIRA MARIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 22
09/09/40 00:00:00CEBALLOS AREVALO GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 3771
09/09/40 00:00:00ROZAS AIDASEP. PERPETUA Nº 158
09/10/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3777
09/10/40 00:00:00PEREZ FIERRO SOFIABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
09/10/40 00:00:00POZO BUSTOS CELESTINASEP. COMUN Nº 3775
09/10/40 00:00:00VEJAR SAEZ GREGORIOSEP. COMUN Nº 145
09/10/40 00:00:00CORTES EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3770
09/10/40 00:00:00CASTRO RAMIREZ LUIS RENATOSEP. COMUN Nº 144
09/10/40 00:00:00ANGUERA TORNE BALDOMEROSEP. PERPETUA Nº 161
09/10/40 00:00:00AGUILERA LOPEZ UBERLINDOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 159
09/10/40 00:00:00ROMERO ROMERO JOSE MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 146
09/11/40 00:00:00URRUTIA GMO. OMARSEP. COMUN Nº 3778
09/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3776
09/11/40 00:00:00JARA GALLEGOS RENE GERARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3777
09/11/40 00:00:00MENCHACA URREJOLA ISABELBOV. GONZALO URREJOLA
09/11/40 00:00:00GUERRERO FRANZANI GLORIABOV. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ
09/11/40 00:00:00FRITZ JOSEFINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3779
09/11/40 00:00:00CAMPOS ORFELINASEP. COMUN Nº 147
09/11/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA ULLOA JUAN FERNANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3780
09/12/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
09/12/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3781
09/12/40 00:00:00INZUNZA INZUNZA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3318
09/12/40 00:00:00SIVA RAMIREZ MARIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 148
09/12/40 00:00:00ALARCON MELLA BERTASEP. COMUN Nº 150
09/12/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR ESCOBAR JOSE PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 149
09/12/40 00:00:00MARCHANT GARCIA CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 151
09/12/40 00:00:00MEDINA SAN MARTINSEP. COMUN Nº 127
09/13/40 00:00:00FLORES JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3783
09/13/40 00:00:00SCHLEYER FERREIRA OSCAR GMO.MAUSOLEO FERROVIARIO
09/13/40 00:00:00DIAZ SILVIA CELINDASEP. COMUN Nº 86
09/13/40 00:00:00FLORES FLORES ANGELINASEP. COMUN Nº 3782
09/13/40 00:00:00MONSALEVES LAGOS CELEDONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 155
09/13/40 00:00:00PARRA VIDAL LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 153
09/13/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SANHUEZA ISMENIASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
09/13/40 00:00:00VINET ESCOBAR CLODOMIROSEP. COMUN Nº 154
09/13/40 00:00:00RUIZ FIGUEROA SIXTO EUSEBIOSEP. COMUN Nº 156
09/14/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3784
09/14/40 00:00:00CARRILLO DIAZ LUIS HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3787
09/14/40 00:00:00COOPER MOLLER ETHEL MARYBOV. FAM. FRANCHRLI
09/14/40 00:00:00VIDAL MUÑOZ VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 159
09/14/40 00:00:00ZAMBRANO CORTES ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3786
09/14/40 00:00:00VIDAL CACERES LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 3785
09/14/40 00:00:00VEGA MUÑOZ IDEALSEP. COMUN Nº 158
09/14/40 00:00:00PARDO ROCHA AURORASEP. COMUN Nº 157
09/15/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA ORREGO LUISA GABRIELASEP. COMUN Nº 3788
09/15/40 00:00:00VENEGAS CHAVEZ JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3789
09/15/40 00:00:00PARRA PARRA FLORENCIASEP. COMUN Nº 164
09/15/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS ESTEBANSEP. COMUN Nº 3790
09/15/40 00:00:00ROBLES LOYOLA JUAN BTA.SEP. COMUN Nº 161
09/16/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE PONCE MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 131
09/16/40 00:00:00TORRES RODRIGUEZ ANTENORBOV.
09/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3791
09/16/40 00:00:00GODOY ROCCA ANGELASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
09/16/40 00:00:00CUEVAS YAÑEZ JOSE MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3792
09/16/40 00:00:00SUAZO SUAZO LILIAN DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3793
09/16/40 00:00:00DUVANCHELLE CABEZON BENJAMINNICHO PERPETUO Nº 910
09/16/40 00:00:00ARAYA HUERTA MELITONSEP. COMUN Nº 162
09/16/40 00:00:00POZO ROA LUCIASEP. COMUN Nº 3794
09/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3795
09/17/40 00:00:00MEZA MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 163
09/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3796
09/17/40 00:00:00CHANDIA ITURRA FIDELSEP. COMUN Nº 164
09/17/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SILVA LOGINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3797
09/17/40 00:00:00CIFUENTES CIFUENTES NOLFA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 165
09/18/40 00:00:00LARA ROJAS DOMINGOSOTANO
09/18/40 00:00:00GANGAS GUTIERREZ PABLASEP. COMUN Nº 167
09/18/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3798
09/18/40 00:00:00CORTES CORTES MIGUEL SEGUNDOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
09/18/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3799
09/18/40 00:00:00CARRERA CESPEDES JULIO ARMANDOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 162
09/18/40 00:00:00ORTIZ CHAVEZ CESARSEP. COMUN Nº 166
09/19/40 00:00:00NORIEGA ILLANES DOMITILANICHO Nº 707
09/19/40 00:00:00VELOSO RODRIGUEZ SILVIA UBERLINDASEP. COMUN Nº 3800
09/19/40 00:00:00ROMAN ESTERNICHO Nº 704
09/19/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3801
09/19/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ ZENTENO ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 87
09/19/40 00:00:00VALDERRAMA FAUNDEZ JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 3802
09/20/40 00:00:00VENEGAS JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 168
09/20/40 00:00:00REYES AGUILERA LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 169
09/20/40 00:00:00SALCEDO SANHUEZA ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 170
09/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3803
09/20/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE PAREDES CARMENBOV. GABRIEL QUINTANA
09/21/40 00:00:00BUSTOS VALENZUELA JULIOSOTANO
09/21/40 00:00:00SALVO ACUÑA MARIA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 3805
09/21/40 00:00:00ARIAS RODRIGUEZ CARLOS DANIELSEP. COMUN Nº 3806
09/21/40 00:00:00JARA OBREQUE FRANCISCOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
09/21/40 00:00:00JOFRE JOFRE SANTIAGOSEP. COMUN Nº 171
09/21/40 00:00:00LEIVA BETANCOURT HUMILDESEP. COMUN Nº 133
09/22/40 00:00:00INZUNZA CONTRERAS JUAN BTA.SEP. COMUN Nº 135
09/22/40 00:00:00OVANDO TOLEDO MARTA M.SEP. COMUN Nº 3807
09/22/40 00:00:00ULLOA ARAVENA PEDRO HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3808
09/22/40 00:00:00TORRES CEBALLOS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3809
09/23/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS TORRES CARLOSNICHO Nº 712
09/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3810
09/23/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ RAMIREZ GLADYS DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3811
09/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3812
09/23/40 00:00:00ANABALON BAEZA JOSE MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 172
09/23/40 00:00:00BARRA HORMAZABAL JOSE VICENTESEP. COMUN Nº 173
09/23/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ CRUCES TERESA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3813
09/24/40 00:00:00PINO MARIA EUGENIASOTANO
09/21/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3804
09/24/40 00:00:00OPAZO AGUILERA DIONISIOSEP. COMUN Nº 143
09/24/40 00:00:00AQUILES MUÑOZ PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 174
09/24/40 00:00:00CARPIO REYES LUCIA DL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3814
09/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3815
09/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3816
09/24/40 00:00:00MENDEZ MENDEZ MANUEL ISAIASSEP. COMUN Nº 175
09/24/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MONSALVES ISAIASEP. COMUN Nº 89
09/24/40 00:00:00CHAMORRO SALAZAR ROMULOSEP. COMUN Nº 176
09/24/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ AGUILLON SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 177
09/24/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3817
09/24/40 00:00:00BURMEISTER MULLER RICARDO FELIPENICHO Nº 706
09/25/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA SILVA MARIA CLARASEP. COMUN Nº 178
09/25/40 00:00:00GACITUA GACITUA JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 3818
09/25/40 00:00:00VELOSO RODRIGUEZ ROLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3819
09/25/40 00:00:00CONSTANZO TORO ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 137
09/25/40 00:00:00QUEZADA ITURRA MARTASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
09/25/40 00:00:00ABARCA SANDOVAL LUISBOV. LEGION EX MILITARES
09/26/40 00:00:00FERRADA SOTO SERGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3220
09/26/40 00:00:00MALDONADO MARIA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3221
09/27/40 00:00:00ALVAREZ CASTRO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3823
09/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3822
09/27/40 00:00:00HIDALGO DIAZ SONIA PETRONILASEP. COMUN Nº 3824
09/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3826
09/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3825
09/27/40 00:00:00RAMOS JOSE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 179
09/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3827
09/27/40 00:00:00FLORES FERRADA NORBERTOBOV. SOC. CARPINTEROS
09/28/40 00:00:00MENDEZ DE LA BARRA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3829
09/28/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA MATAMALA RAQUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3830
09/28/40 00:00:00GOMEZ VARGAS PAULINASEP. COMUN Nº 180
09/28/40 00:00:00MEDINA CACERES LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 3828
09/28/40 00:00:00JOYENX CATINEANX EMILIOBOV. SOC. EMPLEADOS COMERCIO
08/29/40 00:00:00BRAVO BUSTOS SOFIASEP. COMUN Nº 181
09/29/40 00:00:00SALGADO PADILLA NATALIASEP. COMUN Nº 182
09/29/40 00:00:00FARIÑEZ SANTANDER PRIMITIVASEP. COMUN Nº 90
09/29/40 00:00:00BARO PANES GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 183
09/30/40 00:00:00DURAN ALBERTO NELSONSEP. COMUN Nº 3832
09/30/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3831
09/30/40 00:00:00CACERES CIFUENTES JOSE ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 91
09/30/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 3833
09/30/40 00:00:00CIFUENTES VELOSO GRICELDASEP. COMUN Nº 184
09/30/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3749
10/01/40 00:00:00RIVAS LUISSOTANO
10/01/40 00:00:00LEON RAULSOTANO
10/01/40 00:00:00SUAREZ FUENTES ELCIRASOTANO
10/01/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ RUIZ LEONOR DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 185
10/01/40 00:00:00VILLA REBOLLEDO ROLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3835
10/01/40 00:00:00MOLINA PLACENCIA ELSA HAYDEESEP. COMUN Nº 3837
10/01/40 00:00:00DELGADO ZAMBRANO ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 138
10/01/40 00:00:00GACITUA VALLEJOS ANA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 186
10/01/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CORREA VIVIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3836
10/01/40 00:00:00BUSTOS ARIAS ERNESTOSEP. COMUN Nº 187
10/01/40 00:00:00VEGA JULIO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3838
10/01/40 00:00:00DELGADO RODRIGUEZ ARISTIDESSEP. COMUN Nº 3839
10/02/40 00:00:00ROCHA CANCINO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3834
10/02/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ CASTRO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 188
10/02/40 00:00:00SCHEWARD DE LA CRUZ ARISTIDESBOV. LUIS DE LA CRUZ
10/02/40 00:00:00WEINKEMA KUPER DELFINANICHO PERPETUO Nº 914
10/02/40 00:00:00SOLAR JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 189
10/02/40 00:00:00PASTEN AGUILERA ROSA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3840
10/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3843
10/03/40 00:00:00CUETO JUANA CLAUDINASEP. COMUN Nº 190
10/03/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ TORRES PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3842
10/03/40 00:00:00OSSES MANCILLA AMANDASEP. COMUN Nº 191
10/03/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VALLADARES RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 3846
10/03/40 00:00:00CHAVEZ ETELVINASEP. COMUN Nº 192
10/03/40 00:00:00URRUTIA BUSTOS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3844
10/03/40 00:00:00ARROYO VALDEBENITO JOSE MSEP. COMUN Nº 193
10/03/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS ARANEDA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3845
10/03/40 00:00:00PEÑA CASANUEVA JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3841
10/04/40 00:00:00VALENCIA JOSEFINASEP. COMUN Nº 3847
10/04/40 00:00:00BUSTOS FERNANDEZ MIRTASEP. COMUN Nº 92
10/04/40 00:00:00HERRERA BARRIGA ELVIRABOV. VICENTE DEL RIO
10/04/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ PALMA CANTALICIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 162
10/04/40 00:00:00CONCHA RAMIREZ JUANSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
10/04/40 00:00:00GODOY PACHECO LUIS ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3848
10/05/40 00:00:00ROMERO MATUS RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 194
10/05/40 00:00:00VIGUERAS BLASCO VLADIMIRSEP. COMUN Nº 3849
10/05/40 00:00:00RIFFO BUSTAMANTE PABLOSEP. COMUN Nº 196
10/05/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ALARCON PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 141
10/05/40 00:00:00ALVAREZ TERAN ELEODOROSEP. COMUN Nº 142
10/05/40 00:00:00ACUÑA VALENZUELA CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 195
10/05/40 00:00:00MEDINA CARMONASEP. COMUN Nº 93
10/06/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ LETICIASEP. COMUN Nº 197
10/06/40 00:00:00MATTIG MECKES TEODOROBOV. FAM. MATTING
10/06/40 00:00:00MOHOR HERMOSILLA SELINSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
10/06/40 00:00:00CRUCES TAPIA REINERIA NOEMISEP. COMUN Nº 198
10/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3850
10/06/40 00:00:00CAVA MUÑOZ EDMUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 199
10/07/40 00:00:00DIAZ EVARISTASEP. COMUN Nº 200
10/07/40 00:00:00RUIZ GALLARDO CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3851
10/07/40 00:00:00ORTEGA NAVARRO JUAN DE DIOSSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
10/07/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ CARTES ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 3852
10/07/40 00:00:00MONJE MONJE LUIS OMARSEP. COMUN Nº 3853
10/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3854
10/07/40 00:00:00TRONCOSO FRESIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3855
10/07/40 00:00:00JARAMIS CACERES EVANGELIONICHO PERPETUO Nº 629
10/08/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3859
10/08/40 00:00:00RUBILAR INOSTROZA DOMINGASEP. COMUN Nº 202
10/08/40 00:00:00DOBSON BAILLE ELISABETHSEP. PERPETUA Nº 163
10/08/40 00:00:00PINO MUÑOZ DANIEL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3857
10/08/40 00:00:00LAGOS LEONOR DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3858
10/08/40 00:00:00ROA RUIZ GUMERCINDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3860
10/08/40 00:00:00BRUNA CONTRERAS LUIS RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 3861
10/08/40 00:00:00VILLAMAN RODOLFOSEP. COMUN Nº 204
10/08/40 00:00:00PACHECO DELGADO FERNANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 203
10/08/40 00:00:00IBAÑEZ CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3862
10/08/40 00:00:00CARRASCO MORALES BELARMINOSEP. COMUN Nº 205
10/08/40 00:00:00REIHER HAUSSER LIDIA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 206
10/09/40 00:00:00REYES SILVA ARLE ARNOLDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3863
10/09/40 00:00:00BELTRAN MELLA LUCINDASEP. COMUN Nº 207
10/09/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA JULIO DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 165
10/10/40 00:00:00RIOSECO GONZALEZ FLORENCIABOV. VESPACIANO GONZALEZ
10/10/40 00:00:00FREIRE MEDINA MARIA NELLYSEP. COMUN Nº 208
10/10/40 00:00:00VERGARA SOTO FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 210
10/10/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SANHUEZA FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 209
10/10/40 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTILLO MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3864
10/10/40 00:00:00PINO VILLAGRAN JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 201
10/10/40 00:00:00BELLO VILLAGRA SAMUELSEP. COMUN Nº 211
10/10/40 00:00:00ARIAS QUINTANA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 213
10/10/40 00:00:00ALVAREZ UBERLINDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 212
10/10/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ ANASEP. COMUN Nº 214
10/11/40 00:00:00CID SANDOVAL MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 215
10/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3866
10/11/40 00:00:00POZO CARRASCO ISAACSEP. COMUN Nº 216
10/11/40 00:00:00ACUÑA SAN JUAN AMALIANICHO PERPETUO Nº 826
10/11/40 00:00:00JARA APABLAZA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 3868
10/11/40 00:00:00SAGREDO ENCARNACIONBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
10/11/40 00:00:00VALDEBENITO JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3856
10/11/40 00:00:00MELO GONZALEZ FLOR MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3869
10/11/40 00:00:00CASTRO MUÑOZ JOSE SANTIAGOSEP. COMUN Nº 144
10/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3867
10/11/40 00:00:00SOTO VIDAL JOSE SANTOSSEP. PERPETUA ANTIAGUA
10/12/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MARIA ETELVINASEP. COMUN Nº 217
10/12/40 00:00:00FUENTES CIFUENTES OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 218
10/12/40 00:00:00MOLINA MOLINA FLORENTINASEP. COMUN Nº 220
10/13/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ SILVA JUAN MARCOSSEP. ,PERPETUA Nº 166
10/13/40 00:00:00CRUCES CUEVAS SERGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3870
10/13/40 00:00:00CACERES NORAMBUENA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 3871
10/13/40 00:00:00SOLAR MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 221
10/14/40 00:00:00PEREZ CHAVEZ MARIA DOLORESSEP. COMUN Nº 3875
10/14/40 00:00:00CONCHA GARRIDO ROSA ESTERBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
10/14/40 00:00:00DIAZ DEL RIO ( NACIDO MUERTO )BOV. JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ
10/14/40 00:00:00NUÑEZ SAAVEDRA BRUNILDASEP. COMUN Nº 3873
10/14/40 00:00:00ROJAS EMA DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 3872
10/14/40 00:00:00HOLZWARTH LODHOLZ CRISTIANNESEP. PERPETUA
10/14/40 00:00:00ORTIZ DURAN JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 222
10/14/40 00:00:00TORO LUIS ROLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3874
10/14/40 00:00:00MENDOZA POBLETE MARIA ISABELSEP. COMUN Nº 3876
10/14/40 00:00:00ORELLANA TORRES MARIA FLORSEP. COMUN Nº 3878
10/14/40 00:00:00MELLADO SANTANDER CLORINDASEP. COMUN Nº 219
10/14/40 00:00:00ALVEAL CABRERA FRESIASEP. COMUN Nº 3879
10/14/40 00:00:00VARGAS VARGAS ADOLFOSEP. COMUN Nº 3880
10/15/40 00:00:00ROJAS OSORIO ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 224
10/15/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3881
10/15/40 00:00:00BRISO BURGOS ABDON SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3882
10/15/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR RIVAS EMA CRUZSEP. COMUN Nº 225
10/15/40 00:00:00BAHAMONDES ELENA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3883
10/15/40 00:00:00MEDINA ENCARNACIONSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
10/15/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ BUSTOS OSCAR RENESEP. PERPETUA Nº 168
10/15/40 00:00:00BUSTOS MUÑOZ ESTELA DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 168
10/16/40 00:00:00GRANDON BAEZA ROSALBASEP. COMUN Nº 3884
10/16/40 00:00:00MALDONADO VILLEGAS AMALIASEP. COMUN Nº 3877
10/16/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ CONTRERAS ALFONSOSEP. COMUN Nº 3885
10/16/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS VALET NORASEP. COMUN Nº 3886
10/16/40 00:00:00VALDERRAMA CONTRERAS JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 3887
10/16/40 00:00:00OLIVA OLIVA LILIAN DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3888
10/16/40 00:00:00ZEMELMAN SCHWARTZ SALOMONSEP. PERPETUA
10/16/40 00:00:00ALARCON NAVARRETE ROSAMELSEP. COMUN Nº 226
10/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 95
10/16/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA CASTILLO CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 227
10/16/40 00:00:00JELDRES RIQUELME AURORASEP. PERPETUA Nº 171
10/17/40 00:00:00ESCALONA FUENTES FRANCISCASEP. COMUN Nº 889
10/17/40 00:00:00HERRERA HERRERA PABLONICHO Nº 138
10/17/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ISRAELSEP. COMUN Nº 3890
10/17/40 00:00:00CID CID NORA ISABELSEP. COMUN Nº 3891
10/17/40 00:00:00PINCHEIRA RODRIGUEZ GRICELDABOV. FELIPE ROSSEL
10/17/40 00:00:00CID MUÑOZ RAMON YANOTSEP. COMUN Nº 3894
10/17/40 00:00:00REBOLLEDO REBOLLEDO ZOILASEP. COMUN Nº 3892
10/17/40 00:00:00BURBOA TORO ALEJANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3895
10/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3896
10/17/40 00:00:00MONCADA JARA SONIA NATIVIDADBOV. NATIVIDAD MONCADA
10/17/40 00:00:00MAYER BAILER LUISABOV. FAM. ELZEL
10/18/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3893
10/18/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3897
10/18/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3898
10/18/40 00:00:00SAEZ JIMENEZ ELISASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
10/18/40 00:00:00ESTRADA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 228
10/15/40 00:00:00PARRA PARRA JOSE BELARMINOSEP. COMUN Nº 223
10/19/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/19/40 00:00:00ESPEJO BASUALTO ROSALBASOTANO
10/19/40 00:00:00POZO SALMON ROGELIOMAUSOLEO VETERANOS DEL 79
10/19/40 00:00:00GALLARDO DIAZ MARIA INESSEP. PERPETUA Nº 172
10/19/40 00:00:00HERMOSILLA JELDRES FRESIASEP. COMUN Nº 229
10/19/40 00:00:00CARRASCO GONZALEZ CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 3899
10/19/40 00:00:00URIBE CONTRERAS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 231
10/19/40 00:00:00ARIAS REYES JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 232
10/19/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ LUIS OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 230
10/20/40 00:00:00CIFUENTES SEBASTIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 233
10/20/40 00:00:00BARRA BARRA LUIS GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 3900
10/20/40 00:00:00BRITO HILDASEP. COMUN Nº 3865
10/20/40 00:00:00FRITZ BUSTOS ALEJANDRO EULOGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3909
10/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3437
10/20/40 00:00:00IDE JUANA LUISANICHO PERPETUO Nº 830
10/21/40 00:00:00ZAMBRANO RUIZ SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3902
10/21/40 00:00:00RIVERA DOMINGUEZ TOMASASEP. COMUN Nº 234
10/21/40 00:00:00NOVA RIFFO TORIBIOMAUSOLEO LAS ARTES MECANICAS
10/21/40 00:00:00VENEGAS REYES ELBA GLORIASEP. COMUN Nº 3903
10/21/40 00:00:00CASTRO FIGUEROA JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3904
10/21/40 00:00:00ZAPATA PALMA RAULSEP. PERPETUA Nº 175
10/21/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ VIVEROS RICARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 17
10/22/40 00:00:00CASQUIN NUÑEZ OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 235
10/22/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 3905
10/22/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3906
10/22/40 00:00:00ANABALON BAEZ NAZARIASEP. COMUN Nº 236
10/22/40 00:00:00ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3907
10/22/40 00:00:00ORTIZ ORTIZ GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 237
10/22/40 00:00:00VERA FUENTEALBA MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 238
10/22/40 00:00:00CID GONZALEZ JOSE HILARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 239
10/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3908
10/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3909
10/23/40 00:00:00ARANEDA HERRERA CEFERINABOV. CLODOMIRA GONZALEZ
10/23/40 00:00:00DOMINGO LAUTARO JOAQUINSEP. COMUN Nº 3910
10/23/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA ZAMBRANO DORILASEP. COMUN Nº 240
10/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3911
10/23/40 00:00:00CASTILLO SAGREDO TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 3912
10/23/40 00:00:00TURRA FELICINDASEP. COMUN Nº 242
10/24/40 00:00:00PEREZ ORELLANA EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3913
10/24/40 00:00:00NOVOA TRAMON LUISA EMILIASEP. COMUN Nº 3914
10/24/40 00:00:00GATICA NATIVIDAD DEL C.BOV. MANUEL UNDA
10/24/40 00:00:00FAUNDEZ LUENGO CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 243
10/24/40 00:00:00GACITUA BURGOS JOSE DEL C.SOC. LAS ARTES MECANICAS
10/24/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ SAAVEDRA JOAQUINSOC. MUTUOS Y M. DE ROZAS
10/24/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ALARCON MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 3917
10/25/40 00:00:00BERNALES MELLA GRACIELA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3918
10/25/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA TORRES JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 244
10/25/40 00:00:00PEREZ FERNANDEZ JAVIERASEP. COMUN Nº 245
10/25/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE NAVARRETE RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 3918
10/25/40 00:00:00FARA GATICA RICARDO ROMULOSEP. COMUN Nº 241
10/25/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONCHA JULIOBOV. JOSE ANTONIO BARRIGA
10/26/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/26/40 00:00:00GARCIA ASTUDILLO JULIASOTANO
10/26/40 00:00:00POZO JOSEFINASOTANO
10/26/40 00:00:00LOPEZ DELFIN VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 248
10/26/40 00:00:00MORENO MATAMALA CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 97
10/26/40 00:00:00CALDERON RIOSECO JOSE GONZALOBOV. VESPACIANO GONZALEZ
10/26/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3920
10/26/40 00:00:00AROS MARIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3921
10/26/40 00:00:00RIQUELME ASTROZA RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 247
10/26/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3922
10/27/40 00:00:00CARRASCO AVILA JOSE CRISANTOSEP. COMUN Nº 249
10/27/40 00:00:00ALARCON PASTORE NELSONSEP. COMUN Nº 3923
10/27/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 3924
10/27/40 00:00:00ROJAS ASCENCIO LIDIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3925
10/27/40 00:00:00MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3926
10/27/40 00:00:00TORRES MORAGA CLOTILDESEP. COMUN Nº 250
10/27/40 00:00:00CANCINO ARIAS FEDERICOMAUSOLEO SAN JUAN DE MATTA
10/27/40 00:00:00AGUAYO MARTINEZ AGUSTINASEP. COMUN Nº 251
10/28/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/28/40 00:00:00SALAZAR SANDOVAL ETELVINASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
10/28/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 252
10/28/40 00:00:00TAPIA HUGO ALEJANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3929
10/28/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3928
10/28/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3927
10/28/40 00:00:00AMAYA INZUNZA JOAQUINSEP. COMUN Nº 253
10/28/40 00:00:00VARGAS MILAGROSEP. COMUN Nº 254
10/28/40 00:00:00FRANCO ELIASSEP. PERPETUA Nº 177
10/28/40 00:00:00MACHUCA JOSE ALEJANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3930
10/28/40 00:00:00TIZNAO CARRILLO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 255
10/29/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3931
10/29/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ LEAL VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3932
10/29/40 00:00:00CARCAMO CARCAMO BALSAMINASEP. COMUN Nº 256
10/29/40 00:00:00MOLINA POBLETE IGNACIOMAUSOLEO VETERANOS DEL 79
10/29/40 00:00:00MORALES URBANO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 257
10/29/40 00:00:00BRAVO BRAVO NEMESIOMAUSOLEO FERROVIARIO
10/29/40 00:00:00RIQUELME RIQUELME JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 258
10/30/40 00:00:00MONCADA JARPA AMELIASOTANO
10/30/40 00:00:00SAEZ PEÑA ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 259
10/30/40 00:00:00LOPEZ RUMINOT ANA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 3933
10/30/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3934
10/30/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ CUEVAS DOROTEASEP. COMUN Nº 260
10/30/40 00:00:00DURAN YAÑEZ MIRTA NELLYSEP. COMUN Nº 3935
10/30/40 00:00:00MORAGA COFRE CELIASEP. COMUN Nº 261
10/31/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3936
10/31/40 00:00:00CORONADO GARCES VIVIANOSEP. COMUN Nº 262
10/31/40 00:00:00ARANEDA PEÑA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 3937
10/31/40 00:00:00VALDEBENITO POBLETE HERMOGENESSEP. COMUN Nº 3938 - A
10/31/40 00:00:00CHAVEZ CID JOSE NEFTALISEP. COMUN Nº 3939
10/31/40 00:00:00FUENTEALBA RIFFO MARIANASEP. COMUN Nº 3938 - B
10/31/40 00:00:00REYES CARRASCO ORFELIA DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 3940
10/31/40 00:00:00SILVA GARCIA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 263
11/01/40 00:00:00CIFUENTES EVANGELINAMAUSOLEO SAN JUAN DE MATTA
11/01/40 00:00:00OLIVARES LEIVA EDELMIRA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3942
11/01/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3943
11/01/40 00:00:00SALAMANCA QUEJONES HORTENCIASEP. COMUN Nº 264
11/01/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3945
11/01/40 00:00:00CAMPOS PINTO VICTOR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3944
11/01/40 00:00:00INOSTROZA CONCHA OSVALDOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 178
11/01/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MELGAREJO ZOILAMAUSOLEO SAN JUAN DE MATTA
11/01/40 00:00:00PINCHEIRA RUIZ ELSA ETELVINASEP. COMUN Nº 3946
11/01/40 00:00:00CIFUENTES SANDOVAL MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3941
11/01/40 00:00:00HORMAZABAL LANDEROS JOSE M.SEP. COMUN Nº 265
11/02/40 00:00:00OSORIO CANALES PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3949
11/02/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA YOLANDASEP. COMUN Nº 3947
11/02/40 00:00:00ILLANES HERRERA PROSPERINO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3948
11/02/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ RIFFO SARA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3950
11/02/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ CERPA BARTOLOMESEP. COMUN Nº 266
11/03/40 00:00:00BENITEZ EMILIASEP. COMUN Nº 267
11/03/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3951
11/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 98
11/03/40 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES LEANDROMAUSOLEO FERROVIARIO
11/03/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SALGADO MARIA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 3952
11/03/40 00:00:00ORMEÑO RUBILAR ROSA E.SEP. COMUN Nº 3953
11/03/40 00:00:00CISTERNA MEZA EULOGIASEP. COMUN Nº 268
11/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 268
11/04/40 00:00:00RIVERA JUAN DE DIOSSOTANO
11/04/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ ESPINOZA PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 3954
11/04/40 00:00:00MARQUEZ MARQUEZ FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 269
11/04/40 00:00:00ACUÑA HORMAZABAL MARGARITA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3955
11/04/40 00:00:00ROMERO RAQUENA BLANCASEP. COMUN Nº 3956
11/04/40 00:00:00CID NOVA CUPERTINA DEL C.MAUSOLEO SAN JUAN DE MATTA
11/04/40 00:00:00CIFUENTES REINALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 270
11/04/40 00:00:00FICA RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 3957
11/04/40 00:00:00ORELLANA SANDOVAL SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 271
11/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
11/04/40 00:00:00SAN CRISTOBAL ACUÑA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 272
11/04/40 00:00:00ARIAS ARIAS NOEMISEP. COMUN Nº 3958
11/04/40 00:00:00MORENO MARTINEZ RAMONA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 273
11/04/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA PINEDA JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 3959
11/04/40 00:00:00PHILIPPS RAPELLI JUANNICHO Nº 27
11/05/40 00:00:00VILLA CLORINDASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/05/40 00:00:00SAEZ ROSA ELVIRASEP. COMUN Nº 275
11/05/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA FIGUEROA RUPERTO DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 274
11/05/40 00:00:00RUIZ RUIZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 276
11/05/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 277
11/05/40 00:00:00SAN MARTIN S. MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 279
11/05/40 00:00:00SILVA NORAMBUENA IRMASEP. COMUN Nº 3960
11/05/40 00:00:00PAREDES ROSALES VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 278
11/06/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ LIRA AMELIASEP. COMUN Nº 280
11/06/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ CAIMANQUI RAQUELSEP. PERPETUA Nº 180
11/06/40 00:00:00ZAMBRANO MARIA CATALINASEP. COMUN Nº 281
11/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3961
11/06/40 00:00:00RICARDI DANIELLI MARIOSOC. EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO
11/07/40 00:00:00SILVA CAMPANELLI MANUELSOTANO
11/07/40 00:00:00GUZMAN GUZMAN LUIS EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3962
11/07/40 00:00:00MORA CASANOVA CLODOMIROSEP. COMUN Nº 3964
11/07/40 00:00:00CIESTERNA PEÑA CARMELA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 3966
11/07/40 00:00:00FERRER TOSSO TOMASSEP. COMUN Nº 3965
11/08/40 00:00:00PALACIOS ALARCON ZULEMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3967
11/08/40 00:00:00CARRILLO CARRILLO RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 3963
11/08/40 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTILLO JUAN DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 99
11/08/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ PINO JORGE SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3969
11/08/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3968
11/08/40 00:00:00REYES GONZALEZ PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 282
11/08/40 00:00:00PACHECO ORTIZ OVIDIASEP. COMUN Nº 100
11/09/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
11/09/40 00:00:00ARROYO MUÑOZ MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 287
11/09/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA VIDAL BLANCA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3971
11/09/40 00:00:00PINEDA PINEDA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 283
11/09/40 00:00:00CASTRO RAMIREZ HORTENCIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 284
11/09/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3970
11/09/40 00:00:00RAVANAL BRAVO ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 286
11/09/40 00:00:00OÑATE AGUILERA NELSONSEP. COMUN Nº 101
11/09/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA RONDON JUANBOV. SOC. UNION NACIONAL
11/09/40 00:00:00SOLANO HORTENCIASEP. COMUN Nº 285
11/10/40 00:00:00VERA ORTIZ EULOGIOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/10/40 00:00:00BADILLA AZOCAR MARIASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/10/40 00:00:00SANDOVAL LEON PEDRO GERMANSEP. COMUN Nº 3995
11/10/40 00:00:00MORENO OLAVE VICTOR DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3972
11/10/40 00:00:00MENDOZA VILLABLANCA JOEL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3973
11/10/40 00:00:00MENDOZA CONEJEROS EDUVIGISSEP. COMUN Nº 288
11/10/40 00:00:00PEÑAILILLO ZENTENO DAGOBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 289
11/10/40 00:00:00TORRES AGUILERA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 290
11/10/40 00:00:00BAHAMONDES ESPINOZA PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 102
11/10/40 00:00:00CERDA RIVAS CLORINDASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/11/40 00:00:00MONCADA GOMEZ JUAN ROBERTOBOV. JUSTINO MONCADA
11/11/40 00:00:00MENDOZA MONTELL JOSESOC. PEDRO DEL RIO ZAÑARTU
11/11/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ VILLANUEVA FRANCISCASEP. COMUN Nº 3975
11/11/40 00:00:00BAHAMONDES QUEZADA VICTORNICHO Nº 71
11/11/40 00:00:00AYALA FERNANDEZ LORENZANICHO PERPETUO Nº 918
11/11/40 00:00:00GUZMAN VILLAGRAN JUANSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/11/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ TERESA DE JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 3978
11/11/40 00:00:00ARIAS REYES MARTA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 291
11/11/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ESPINOZA CESARSEP. COMUN Nº 3977
11/11/40 00:00:00SALGADO MOYA ANA TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 3976
11/12/40 00:00:00RIQUELME MANUELSOTANO
11/12/40 00:00:00AGUILERA RUBILAR EDUVINOSOTANO
11/12/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3980
11/12/40 00:00:00ACEVEDO MOSCOSO MARCELINOSEP. COMUN Nº 3982
11/12/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3979
11/12/40 00:00:00BRIONES SANHUEZA OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 3981
11/12/40 00:00:00CHAPARRO CHAPARRO MARGARITA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3983
11/12/40 00:00:00CAMPOS CID CLODOMIROSEP. COMUN Nº 292
11/12/40 00:00:00AGUAYO SANDOVAL JUAN RENESEP. COMUN Nº 3984
11/12/40 00:00:00WELLS GOLDBERG FEDERICO WARRENBOV. FAM. WELLS
11/13/40 00:00:00VALDEBENITO EMASOTANO
11/13/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE VARELA EQUESEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/13/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3985
11/13/40 00:00:00AYALA VALDEBENITO ROSASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/13/40 00:00:00PINCHEIRA MORA JOSE NICANORSEP. COMUN Nº 293
11/13/40 00:00:00TORRES CID DELFINASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/13/40 00:00:00MALBAN FERNANDEZ ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 294
11/13/40 00:00:00CIFUENTES GACITUA RAQUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3986
11/13/40 00:00:00FRITZ INOSTROZA JOSE CELEDONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 3989
11/13/40 00:00:00CID ARANDA JOSE MARCELINOSEP. COMUN Nº 3988
11/13/40 00:00:00DELGADO JOSE ESTANISLAOBOV. SOC. CARPINTEROS
11/13/40 00:00:00PEREZ MORALES RONALDSEP. COMUN Nº 3987
11/14/40 00:00:00TORRES JUAN DE LA CRUZSEP. COMUN Nº 3990
11/14/40 00:00:00VILLAGRA FIGUEROA LIDIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3991
11/15/40 00:00:00BURGOS MUÑOZ CARMENSEP. PERPETUA Nº 181
11/15/40 00:00:00RIVEROS ORDENES LUISSEP. PERPETUA Nº 182
11/15/40 00:00:00QUIJONES ISMENIASEP. COMUN Nº 295
11/15/40 00:00:00ARZOLA VERA MEDARDO ZACARIASSEP. COMUN Nº 3992
11/15/40 00:00:00VERGARA REYES ISOLINASEP. COMUN Nº 296
11/15/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOCEMENTERIO ISRAELITA SEP. PERPETUA
11/16/40 00:00:00SOTO TOLEDO VICTOR MANUELSOTANO
11/16/40 00:00:00CRUCES VEJAR OLGA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 3993
11/16/40 00:00:00FUENTEALBA RIFFO LUZ GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 3994
11/16/40 00:00:00VERGARA MEDINA LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3995
11/16/40 00:00:00AGUILAR CORREA JOSE ERNESTOSEP. COMUN Nº 298
11/16/40 00:00:00CASTRO GATICA JUAN DE LA C.MAUSOLEO SAGRADO CORAZON NICHO Nº 235
11/16/40 00:00:00MELLA PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 297
11/16/40 00:00:00CASTILLO LASTRA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 3996
11/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOBOV. FAM. RIFFO
11/17/40 00:00:00RIVAS BUSTOS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 3997
11/17/40 00:00:00GAJARDO RIOSECO PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 299
11/17/40 00:00:00PALMA CONTRERAS SABINASEP. COMUN Nº 300
11/17/40 00:00:00ROJAS ACUÑA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 3998
11/18/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA GAJARDO GREGORIOMAUSOLEO MILITAR
11/18/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ URRUTIA JOSE FROILANBOV. A. RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA
11/18/40 00:00:00ESCANILLA BELMAR JOSE GREGORIOSEP. COMUN Nº 01
11/18/40 00:00:00ABURTO POBLETE EUGENIO RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 3994
11/18/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 3995
11/18/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ESPINOZA GUMERCINDOSEP. COMUN Nº 02
11/18/40 00:00:00VILLAGRA RAUL EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 3996
11/18/40 00:00:00SAAVEDRA VERA MARCIALBOV. CARPINTEROS
11/18/40 00:00:00SUAZO HORMAZABAL MOISESSEP. COMUN Nº 3997
11/18/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ RIVEROS CELINDASEP. COMUN Nº 04
11/18/40 00:00:00CUEVAS BONILLA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 03
11/19/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA JOSE DEL TRANSITOSOTANO
11/19/40 00:00:00AGUILERA A. RAUL ENRIQUESEP. COMUN Nº 3998
11/19/40 00:00:00VELOSO ISLA LUIS ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 05
11/19/40 00:00:00MANAMARELLI DI MARCO JOSE ANTONIOBOV. LZO. ARENAS
11/19/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE JOSE EMILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 06
11/19/40 00:00:00AVILES ZAPATA JUAN PABLOSEP. COMUN Nº 07
11/19/40 00:00:00ESTRADA JOSE HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 3999
11/19/40 00:00:00CASTILLO MUÑOZ JUAN DE LA C.MAUSOLEO MILITAR
11/19/40 00:00:00SALGADO GAETE VICTOR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4000
11/20/40 00:00:00GACITUA VALLEJOS JULIO AURORASEP. COMUN Nº 08
11/20/40 00:00:00ARIAS MORA VICTOR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4002
11/20/40 00:00:00AGUILERA MENDOZA PATRICIOSEP. COMUN Nº 09
11/20/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4001
11/20/40 00:00:00CASTILLO SAN CRUZ ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 10
11/21/40 00:00:00MONTANARES PROVOSTE MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 11
11/21/40 00:00:00ESCALA CARRASCO WENCESLAONICHO PERPETUO Nº 861
11/21/40 00:00:00SCHAUB SCHCEL RICARDOBOV. GMO. SCHAUB
11/21/40 00:00:00INZUNZA PALMA CLORINDABOV. FAM. INZUNZA
11/21/40 00:00:00MONTAÑA RAMIREZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4003
11/21/40 00:00:00RIQUELME ASTUDILLO IRMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4004
11/21/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ OÑATE MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 12
11/21/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4005
11/21/40 00:00:00KREBS GREGORIOCENTRO SIONISTA SEP. PERPETUA
11/21/40 00:00:00SANDOVAL AGUILLON JULIASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/21/40 00:00:00HINOJOSA TERAN EFRAINSEP. COMUN Nº 4006
11/21/40 00:00:00SOBARZO FERNANDEZ NATIVIDADSEP. COMUN Nº 13
11/22/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
11/22/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA JUANA DE DIOSSOTANO
11/22/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4007
11/22/40 00:00:00ORELLANA AYALA OLGA EL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4008
11/22/40 00:00:00PARDO MARIA PALMENIASEP. COMUN Nº 14
11/22/40 00:00:00VILDOSOLA PINO LUISNICHO PERPETUO Nº 913
11/22/40 00:00:00OLATE CERNA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 15
11/22/40 00:00:00GARCES SANHUEZA CARLOSSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/22/40 00:00:00ARANDA PALAVECINO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 4009
11/22/40 00:00:00NUÑEZ ROSA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 16
11/23/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA REYES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 17
11/23/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ VALENZUELA HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 4010
11/24/40 00:00:00SOTO SEGURA JOSE DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
11/24/40 00:00:00RIQUELME TORRES MARMADUQUESEP. COMUN Nº 4013
11/24/40 00:00:00SALGADO RODRIGUEZ TRANSITOSEP. COMUN Nº 18
11/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4015
11/24/40 00:00:00SOTO GARCIA SARA DEL ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 4011
11/24/40 00:00:00CARRASCO BARTOLO SEGUNDONICHO Nº 99
11/24/40 00:00:00AEDO JORGE GASTONSEP. COMUN Nº 4012
11/24/40 00:00:00LEIVA ARAYA RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 20
11/24/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ RUBIO EMILIASEP. COMUN Nº 19
11/25/40 00:00:00JIMENEZ MORA MARIA GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 4014
11/25/40 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 4016
11/25/40 00:00:00LLANOS YACCARD VIOLETA INESBOV. EUGENIO LLANOS
11/25/40 00:00:00FREDES MORA ANIANOSEP. COMUN Nº 21
11/26/40 00:00:00MELO RIQUELME DELIA ROSANICHO PERPETUO Nº 865
11/26/40 00:00:00MIRES VILLALOBOS EMPERATRIZSEP. COMUN Nº 22
11/26/40 00:00:00CHAURIYE MOHOR GABINICHO PERPETUO Nº 687
11/26/40 00:00:00MORALES SANHUEZA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 4017
11/27/40 00:00:00MENDOZA HERNANDEZ ADASEP. COMUN Nº 4018
11/27/40 00:00:00RIVERO AVILA LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 106
11/27/40 00:00:00DIOCARES JOYADA IRISSEP. COMUN Nº 4019
11/27/40 00:00:00ZAPATA HERRERA ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 23
11/27/40 00:00:00GARRIDO ESTRADA GABRIELSEP. COMUN Nº 4020
11/27/40 00:00:00ZAMBRANO TORRES EUMENIASEP. COMUN Nº 4022
11/27/40 00:00:00MARAMBIO JOSE MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4021
11/28/40 00:00:00CAMPOS ALVAREZ JULIASOTANO
11/28/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
11/28/40 00:00:00MORALES SEPULVEDA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 4023
11/28/40 00:00:00VIDAL GONZALEZ PEDRO SERAFINSEP. COMUN Nº 4024
11/28/40 00:00:00ESPINOZA MORALES PASCUALSEP. COMUN Nº 25
11/28/40 00:00:00ITURRIAGA GALLEGOS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 24
11/28/40 00:00:00SANDOVAL GARCIA EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4025
11/28/40 00:00:00HERNANEZ RECABARREN SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 26
11/28/40 00:00:00BRIONES SANHUEZA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4026
11/29/40 00:00:00ANABALON SANDOVAL LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 4033
11/29/40 00:00:00FLORES OPAZO EUGENIASEP. COMUN Nº 4027
11/29/40 00:00:00HARRERA ARRAU ALBERTOBOV. FAM. URRUTIA
11/29/40 00:00:00CARVALLO CARVALLO RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 4028
11/29/40 00:00:00NAVARRETE MUÑOZ JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 31
11/29/40 00:00:00PRADOLINA ARANEDA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4029
11/29/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4030
11/29/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SAGREDO AGUSTINASEP. COMUN Nº 28
11/29/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ VASQUEZ ALBINASEP. COMUN Nº 27
11/29/40 00:00:00GODOY NEIRA PEDRO ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 4032
11/29/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ JIMENEZ RAUL ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 29
11/30/40 00:00:00CID RUIZ CASIMIRASEP. COMUN Nº 202
11/30/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
11/30/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
11/30/40 00:00:00QUILODRAN PASCUAL NORASEP. COMUN Nº 32
11/30/40 00:00:00LABRAÑA SALAS EMILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 145
11/30/40 00:00:00LAGOS VERGARA ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4034
12/01/40 00:00:00GONZALEZ GODOY JOSE ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 33
12/01/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA ROJAS JUAN MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 107
12/01/40 00:00:00MATAMALA REYES LUCRECIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4035
12/01/40 00:00:00JARA NOVOA JUANSEP. PERPETUA Nº 185
12/01/40 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ LUENGO EMPERATRIZSEP. COMUN Nº 30
12/01/40 00:00:00VEGA AREVALO ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 35
12/01/40 00:00:00SEMPS PINTO MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 36
12/02/40 00:00:00VELOSO VEGA LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4036
12/02/40 00:00:00BRIONES VILLARROEL PROSPERINASEP. COMUN Nº 4037
12/02/40 00:00:00AGUILERA OÑATE MARTIN ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 108
12/02/40 00:00:00SAEZ VILLAGRAN RAQUEL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4031
12/02/40 00:00:00AREVALO VALLEJOS BLANCA IRISSEP. COMUN Nº 109
12/02/40 00:00:00SAAVEDRA URIBE MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4040
12/02/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA IRENESEP. COMUN Nº 4039
12/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4041
12/03/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4042
12/03/40 00:00:00FLORES ZARALLO SILVIA ODILIASEP. COMUN Nº 4044
12/03/40 00:00:00VENEGAS AGURTO DANIELSEP. PERPETUO Nº 186
12/03/40 00:00:00ROJAS ROJAS RUTH EMERITASEP. COMUN Nº 4043
12/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4046
12/04/40 00:00:00PADILLA PEREZ ARMANDO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4050
12/04/40 00:00:00GAJARDO JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 4049
12/04/40 00:00:00TEJO DIAZ CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 37
12/04/40 00:00:00PEREZ ROMERO CARLOS ALBERTOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 187
12/04/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4045
12/04/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA RAQUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4053
12/04/40 00:00:00RETAMAL SIERRA SEGUNDO ELIZARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4052
12/04/40 00:00:00REYES MUÑOZ MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4047
12/04/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN LONJINOSEP. COMUN Nº 39
12/04/40 00:00:00SUAZO VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 38
12/04/40 00:00:00LUENGO VILLEGAS ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 40
12/04/40 00:00:00MASA PETRONILASEP. COMUN Nº 42
12/04/40 00:00:00OSSES OSSES FLOR MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4048
12/04/40 00:00:00SALGADO ORTIZ DOMINICIASEP. COMUN Nº 41
12/04/40 00:00:00NORAMBUENA FIGUEROA NUBIASEP. COMUN Nº 4051
12/05/40 00:00:00RUBIO ORELLANA MARIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 188
12/05/40 00:00:00MELLADO NORIEGA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4054
12/05/40 00:00:00PAREDES MUÑOZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 44
12/05/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA CID ELSASEP. COMUN Nº 43
12/05/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ MATAMALA GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 4055
12/05/40 00:00:00VILLEGAS SOTO JUANA DE LAS M.SEP. COMUN Nº 4056
12/05/40 00:00:00GARCES OLIVERA SOCORRO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4058
12/06/40 00:00:00VARELA JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 4057
12/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4059
12/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4061
12/06/40 00:00:00REBOLLEDO PAREDES JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 4060
12/06/40 00:00:00ORELLANA MARIA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 4062
12/06/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 4063
12/06/40 00:00:00SILVA RAMIREZ GERMANNICHO Nº 146
12/06/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 110
12/06/40 00:00:00NOVOA CARTES LUISA VIVIANASEP. COMUN Nº 4064
12/06/40 00:00:00LEPE BASTIAS DAVIDSEP. COMUN Nº 46
12/06/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4065
12/06/40 00:00:00CARRASCO FERREIRA CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 45
12/06/40 00:00:00PARRA ARANEDA EMILIANICHO Nº 122
12/07/40 00:00:00OPAZO DEL RIO MARIA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 47
12/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4066
12/07/40 00:00:00VERA SAEZ CELMIRASEP. COMUN Nº 48
12/07/40 00:00:00VALENZUELA RIFFO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4067
12/07/40 00:00:00TORO SILVA ALICIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 49
12/07/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4038
12/07/40 00:00:00MIRANDA SAMUEL JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 4068
12/07/40 00:00:00AREVALO INES ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 4069
12/08/40 00:00:00VASQUEZ VASQUEZ ANIBALSEP. COMUN Nº 50
12/08/40 00:00:00JARA ERICES MARIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 51
12/09/40 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MACHUCA ADELINASEP. COMUN Nº 4070
12/09/40 00:00:00TORRES ARRIAGADA GUMERCINDAMAUSOLEO SAN JUAN DE MATTA
12/09/40 00:00:00RAMOS RODRIGUEZ RAFAELSEP. COMUN Nº 4071
12/09/40 00:00:00LAGOS OPAZO RENESEP. COMUN Nº 4072
12/09/40 00:00:00VERSIN ARTIDORONICHO PERPETUO Nº 922
12/09/40 00:00:00PADILLA FUENTES RODOLFOSEP. COMUN Nº 4073
12/09/40 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA REYES FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 52
12/09/40 00:00:00OPAZO INZUNZA MELESIASEP. COMUN Nº 4074
12/09/40 00:00:00LEMAITRE BELGUISE RAIMUNDONICHO Nº 327
12/09/40 00:00:00CONCHA QUEZADA JOSE ONOFRESEP. COMUN Nº 53
12/10/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ SILVA JUAN BTASOTANO
12/10/40 00:00:00VEGA SOTO JUANASOTANO
12/10/40 00:00:00CASTRO URRA ALFREDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4075
12/10/40 00:00:00HERMOSILLA FIGUEROA PANTALEONSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
12/10/40 00:00:00GUTIERREZ PALMA RICARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 55
12/10/40 00:00:00ZAPATA MORALES TEGUALDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4079
12/10/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ DAROCH JORGE REINALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4078
12/10/40 00:00:00VALDERRAMA VALDERRAMA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 4076
12/10/40 00:00:00HERRERA DIAZ IDASEP. COMUN Nº 4077
12/10/40 00:00:00CORNEJO PEREZ MARCELINOSEP. COMUN Nº 54
12/10/40 00:00:00HIDALGO ANA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 56
12/11/40 00:00:00MONSALVE RIQUELME JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 4080
12/11/40 00:00:00VALDEBENITO MELO NILO EDDIESEP. COMUN Nº 57
12/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4081
12/11/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4082
12/11/40 00:00:00CARRASCO ARANEDA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 60
12/11/40 00:00:00RIQUELME RIVERA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 61
12/11/40 00:00:00RIQUELME GAETE DOMITILASEP. COMUN Nº 58
12/11/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA CAMAÑO JOSE LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 4085
12/11/40 00:00:00TORRES TORRES TERESA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4083
12/11/40 00:00:00MOLINA ARRIAGADA ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4084
12/11/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ RIOS MELITINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4087
12/11/40 00:00:00MONSALVE PARRA NICANORSEP. COMUN Nº 59
12/12/40 00:00:00SILVA CARO MARGARITASOTANO
12/12/40 00:00:00VICENTE VALENZUELA ROSARIO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4090
12/12/40 00:00:00AVILES AVILES MARIA LUZSEP. COMUN Nº 4089
12/12/40 00:00:00CRUCES VALERIA RITASEP. COMUN Nº 62
12/12/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ NIEVESBOV. RUPERTO MARTINEZ
12/12/40 00:00:00FICA RIQUELME MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 63
12/12/40 00:00:00PACHECO MORAGA ALICIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4088
12/12/40 00:00:00ORTIZ LUIS ALFREDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4086
12/13/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4092
12/13/40 00:00:00MOLINA MOLINA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4093
12/13/40 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA TAPIA JUAN JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 4094
12/13/40 00:00:00BASTIDAS BASTIDAS MIGUEL EDO.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 189
12/13/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ JOSE GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 4095
12/13/40 00:00:00REBOLLEDO SILVA PETRONASEP. COMUN Nº 64
12/13/40 00:00:00BRAVO SEPULVEDA EXEQUIELSEP. COMUN Nº 65
12/13/40 00:00:00CARDENAS JUAN DE LA CRUZBOV. MARIAS SALAS CAMPOS
12/13/40 00:00:00CASTILLO HIGUERAS MARIA CRUZSEP. COMUN Nº 66
12/13/40 00:00:00QUINTANA RAMIREZ HUMILDESEP. PERPETUA Nº 190
12/14/40 00:00:00UNA DESCONOCIDASOTANO
12/14/40 00:00:00JIMENEZ LIBERATOSOTANO
12/14/40 00:00:00MELLADO RIVERA RENESOTANO
12/14/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA MELLADO PATRICIOSOTANO
12/14/40 00:00:00GRANADINO GUTIERREZ LEONILASOTANO
12/14/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ULLOA JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 114
12/14/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4097
12/14/40 00:00:00MIRANDA ANTOLINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 67
12/14/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4096
12/14/40 00:00:00DIAZ ZAMBRANO JUAN GMO.NICHO PERPETUO Nº 873
12/14/40 00:00:00VERA RIQUELME JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 4098
12/15/40 00:00:00VELOSO CASTILLO EUGENIOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
12/15/40 00:00:00REYES AIDA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 4099
12/15/40 00:00:00TAPIA ROSA DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 1091
12/15/40 00:00:00ROJAS TORRES ELIASBOV. FAM. ROJAS TORRES
12/15/40 00:00:00ALISTER LHOTELIER ROLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 68
12/15/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ NATALIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 115
12/16/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS NAVARRO FRANCISCOSOTANO
12/16/40 00:00:00TORRES VARELA PILARSOTANO
12/16/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
12/16/40 00:00:00VILLALOBOS ERICES BENJAMINSEP. COMUN Nº 4100
12/16/40 00:00:00CACERES HIPOLITOSEP. COMUN Nº 69
12/16/40 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE PALMA EDUVIGISSEP. COMUN Nº 70
12/16/40 00:00:00ROJAS VILLARROEL LEONOR MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4101
12/16/40 00:00:00GALLARDO ELENA DE LAS M.SEP. COMUN Nº 71
12/16/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ ESTER DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4102
12/16/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 4103
12/16/40 00:00:00MIRANDA JARA IRMASEP. COMUN Nº 72
12/16/40 00:00:00FAUNDEZ MEDINA ANA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 4105
12/16/40 00:00:00FIGUEROA AGUILERA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 73
12/16/40 00:00:00PEREZ GODOY ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 4104
12/16/40 00:00:00HIDALGO OPAZO LUISBOV. EX - ALUMNOS SALESIANOS
12/16/40 00:00:00SOTO ARAYA VIRGINIANICHO Nº 236
12/17/40 00:00:00FARIAS BERTA LIDIA DE LAS M.SEP. COMUN Nº 4106
12/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4107
12/17/40 00:00:00VERGARA SANHUEZA RUFINOSEP. COMUN Nº 74
12/17/40 00:00:00GUZMAN BRAVO ERCILIASEP. COMUN Nº 75
12/17/40 00:00:00ORELLANA MENDOZA JOSE BENIGNOSEP. COMUN Nº 76
12/17/40 00:00:00SOLAR MOVEL JUANBOV. ARTURO SPOERER
12/17/40 00:00:00CACERES JOFRE JOSE DOMINGOSEP. COMUN Nº 4108
12/17/40 00:00:00OSORIO PAULA JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 77
12/17/40 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ULLOA ELISASEP. COMUN Nº 78
12/17/40 00:00:00BAEZ CARRASCO SERGIO MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 4109
12/17/40 00:00:00POZO CABRERA CRISTINASEP. COMUN Nº 79
12/17/40 00:00:00LAGOS VALLEJOS JUAN BTA.SEP. COMUN Nº 4111
12/17/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4110
12/18/40 00:00:00TRONCOSO TRONSOSO DELFINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4112
12/18/40 00:00:00TOLEDO ALEGRIA JORGE LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 4113
12/18/40 00:00:00MORENO SALAS ALFREDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4114
12/18/40 00:00:00MORA MORA LUIS GMO.SEP. COMUN Nº 4115
12/18/40 00:00:00TOLEDO LABE JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 80
12/19/40 00:00:00CID CARRASCO ALICIA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 4117
12/19/40 00:00:00MEZA FIGUEROA SELMA ALICIASEP. COMUN Nº 4118
12/19/40 00:00:00CID REBOLLEDO TRINIDADSEP. COMUN Nº 83
12/19/40 00:00:00FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JUANMAUSOLEO FERROVIARIO
12/19/40 00:00:00APABLAZA JARAMILLO JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 4116
12/19/40 00:00:00SALGADO PEREZ DIONISIOSEP. COMUN Nº 81
12/19/40 00:00:00CAMPOS DANIELSEP. COMUN Nº 4117
12/19/40 00:00:00TARDON INZUNZA ELENANICHO Nº 219
12/19/40 00:00:00LOPEZ HERNANDEZ HERMILA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 82
12/20/40 00:00:00AGUILERA SUAZO MAGDALENASEP. COMUN Nº 4120
12/20/40 00:00:00YAÑEZ GUTIERREZ PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 84
12/20/40 00:00:00PARRA GUERRERO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 85
12/20/40 00:00:00VILLARROEL VILLARROEL JULIANICHO PERPETUO Nº 176
12/20/40 00:00:00NAVARRO HERNANDEZ CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 4121
12/20/40 00:00:00TORNERIA VERA GENOVEVA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 87
12/20/40 00:00:00VALLEJOS MOLINA GABRIELSEP. COMUN Nº 4122
12/20/40 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SOTO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 88
12/20/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS FRITZ JOSESOTANO
12/21/40 00:00:00SILVA SILVA MARIA MAGDALENASEP. COMUN Nº 4123
12/21/40 00:00:00OSORIO OSORIO MIRIAMSEP. COMUN Nº 117
12/21/40 00:00:00OBRADOR CERNA GUILLERMINASEP. COMUN Nº 4126
12/21/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PEÑAILILLO LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4125
12/21/40 00:00:00RIQUELME BUSTOS LAURENTINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4124
12/22/40 00:00:00LOMBARDO RUBIO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 89
12/22/40 00:00:00CAMPOS PASMIÑO CELEDONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 90
12/22/40 00:00:00REYES LUIS HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 4128
12/22/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARRIAGADA VICTOR HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 4127
12/22/40 00:00:00GACOMOZZI FIGO ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 86
12/22/40 00:00:00CABRERA RIQUELME SOLEDADSEP. COMUN Nº 91
12/22/40 00:00:00ESCOBAR ALICIA DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 194
12/23/40 00:00:00UN DESCONOCIDOSOTANO
12/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4129
12/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4130
12/23/40 00:00:00BELLO BELLO ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 4132
12/23/40 00:00:00CAMPOS SEGUEL DORALISASEP. COMUN Nº 4131
12/23/40 00:00:00HERNANDEZ JARA TOMASSEP. COMUN Nº 4134
12/23/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ DIAZ OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4133
12/23/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ CHAVEZ FIDELASEP. COMUN Nº 92
12/23/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4135
12/23/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ HENRIQUEZ RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 93
12/23/40 00:00:00ANDREU CASTRO FRANCISCONICHO Nº 241
12/24/40 00:00:00VALLE CARMONA DEL RUPERTOBOV. SOC. ESPAÑOLA
12/24/40 00:00:00VARELA SAAVEDRA REMIGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 95
12/24/40 00:00:00GARCIA MARIA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 94
12/24/40 00:00:00VALDEBENITO SANZANA JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 4136
12/24/40 00:00:00SALAZAR BENITEZ BENJAMINSEP. COMUN Nº 4137
12/24/40 00:00:00BARRIENTOS VALDEBENITO TERESA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4138
12/24/40 00:00:00CASTRO AHUMADA CLAUDINASEP. COMUN Nº 4139
12/24/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4140
12/25/40 00:00:00SAEZ SAEZ LEOPOLDO ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 98
12/25/40 00:00:00SILVA SANCHEZ CLARISASEP. COMUN Nº 96
12/25/40 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ VEGA DARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 97
12/25/40 00:00:00COLL SOTO EUGENIA SONIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 26
12/25/40 00:00:00REBUFFEL VICTORSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
12/25/40 00:00:00SANHUEZA GONZALEZ YOLANDASEP. COMUN Nº 4141
12/25/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA TENORIO YERTE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4142
12/26/40 00:00:00CASTRO AHUMADA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4144
12/26/40 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ARRIAGADA LUIS E.SEP. COMUN Nº 4143
12/26/40 00:00:00REYES REYES SILVIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4148
12/26/40 00:00:00URIBE GARCES GUSTAVO ROBERTOBOV. HECTOR SENOCIAIN
12/26/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS ZUÑIGA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4146
12/26/40 00:00:00BARRA GARCIA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 99
12/26/40 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ARIAS ANA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4147
12/26/40 00:00:00RIQUELME ATILANOSEP. COMUN Nº 100
12/26/40 00:00:00BARRIGA NOVA LAURA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 4149
12/26/40 00:00:00ROJAS CASTRO LIBERTAD DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4148
12/27/40 00:00:00SOTO FIERRO RAMON ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4152
12/27/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
12/27/40 00:00:00AGUAYO CARIAGA LUCIANICHO Nº 151
12/27/40 00:00:00FIERRO MELLA MARIA CRISTINASEP. COMUN Nº 4150
12/27/40 00:00:00HORMAZABAL SILVA MARIA OLIVIASEP. COMUN Nº 4151
12/28/40 00:00:00CASTILLO CARTES JOSE DE LA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 102
12/28/40 00:00:00VINET VASQUEZ OLGASEP. COMUN Nº 4153
12/28/40 00:00:00MORA DELFINASEP. COMUN Nº 101
12/28/40 00:00:00JAQUE CEA EULOGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 119
12/28/40 00:00:00VILDOSOLA TOLEDO ROSA CARMENSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
12/28/40 00:00:00DAJER TOLEDO SONIA EDITASEP. COMUN Nº 4154
12/28/40 00:00:00CONTRERAS CHAVARRIA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 4155
12/28/40 00:00:00PARRA BUSTOS BENITASEP. PERPETUA Nº 197
12/28/40 00:00:00POBLETE SOTO EFRAINSEP. COMUN Nº 4157
12/28/40 00:00:00PARRA SIERRA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 103
12/28/40 00:00:00ALARCON VILLAR ANA ZUNILDASEP. COMUN Nº 198
12/28/40 00:00:00ROMAN TOLEDO TERESA DE JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 4156
12/28/40 00:00:00PINILLA PINILLA PEDRO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4158
12/29/40 00:00:00MARTINEZ CID FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 4161
12/29/40 00:00:00FLORES OPAZO JUAN JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 4159
12/29/40 00:00:00ALVEAL SAAVEDRA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 104
12/29/40 00:00:00MERINO RIOSECO JUAN BTASEP. PERPETUA Nº 199
12/29/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ CHAMBLA ANDOLIASEP. COMUN Nº 105
12/29/40 00:00:00TORO LUIS EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4160
12/29/40 00:00:00URRUTIA ALARCON IDA OLIVIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 200
12/29/40 00:00:00TAPIA TAPIA NELSONSEP. COMUN Nº 4162
12/30/40 00:00:00PEREZ GODOY JOAQUINSEP. COMUN Nº 4165
12/30/40 00:00:00ROJAS FERNANDEZ NEMESIONICHO Nº 369
12/30/40 00:00:00TOLOZA GASTONSEP. COMUN Nº 4164
12/30/40 00:00:00PARRA PARRA SILVIA IRENESEP. COMUN Nº 4163
12/30/40 00:00:00RAMIREZ HERRERA SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4166
12/30/40 00:00:00LECAROS LECAROS LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 4167
12/31/40 00:00:00LOPEZ FERNANDEZ JUAN IGNACIOSOTANO
12/31/40 00:00:00UN DESCONOCIDOSOTANO
12/31/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4169
12/31/40 00:00:00RIVERA ARANEDA LUIS ARMANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4174
12/31/40 00:00:00MEJIAS FREDES MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 106
12/31/40 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4170
12/31/40 00:00:00CARO CARO LUIS HERIBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4168
12/31/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ LEONORSEP. COMUN Nº 107
12/31/40 00:00:00PINO VILCHES MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 108
12/31/40 00:00:00MUÑOZ MACHUCA MARIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 201
12/31/40 00:00:00VALDES FERNANDEZ JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 109
12/31/40 00:00:00ALARCON MARIA PROSPERINASEP. COMUN Nº 4171
12/31/40 00:00:00CASTRO HERRERA SONIA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 4172
12/31/40 00:00:00VILLAR SEPULVEDA ELENA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 110
12/31/40 00:00:00ULLOA COFRE FLORSEP. COMUN Nº 111
12/31/40 00:00:00MORA JARA INES FLORASEP. COMUN Nº 4173
01/01/41 00:00:00MONSALVES ARAVENA ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 4175
01/01/41 00:00:00BARREDA JOSE MIGUELSEP. PERPETUA Nº 28
01/01/41 00:00:00MATURANA MIRANDA AGUSTINNICHO PERPETUO Nº 846
01/01/41 00:00:00NESCKE WITTKE ELENASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/01/41 00:00:00ARANEDA CASTILLO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 4176
01/01/41 00:00:00AGUAYO GONZALEZ JUAN HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 121
01/01/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ CASTILLO CARLOS EMILIOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 27
01/01/41 00:00:00RIVERA SALAS MARIA YOLANDASEP. SEP. COMUN Nº 4177
01/01/41 00:00:00QUEZADA RIQUELME MARGARITA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 113
01/02/41 00:00:00CHANDIA CHANDIA JOSE ERNESTOSOTANO
01/02/41 00:00:00ARIAS GUTIERREZ ELEUTERIOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/02/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA MANRIQUEZ VICTORINASEP. COMUN Nº 114
01/02/41 00:00:00BUSTOS SALGADO FRANCISCASEP. COMUN Nº 122
01/02/41 00:00:00AGUAYO JUANA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 112
01/02/41 00:00:00QUIROGA ROGERS ANA TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 485
01/02/41 00:00:00MELGAREJO RIQUELME RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 4178
01/02/41 00:00:00DURAN CASTILLO JOSE BASILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 4179
01/02/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE QUINTANA GASPARSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/02/41 00:00:00LUNA BAEZA ERNESTOSEP. COMUN Nº 115
01/02/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR VERGARA LUISA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4180
01/02/41 00:00:00RIOS PEREZ GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 4183
01/02/41 00:00:00PUGA QUILODRAN MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4181
01/02/41 00:00:00RAMOS MORENO EUSEBIOMAUSOLEO BENEFICIENCIA ESPAÑOLA
01/02/41 00:00:00VILLANUEVA ALVARADO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4185
01/02/41 00:00:00PAREDES URRUTIA JOSE ERNESTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4184
01/02/41 00:00:00HIDALGO LUNA MARIANASEP. COMUN Nº 118
01/02/41 00:00:00RIQUELME MARDONES FLORINDASEP. COMUN Nº 116
01/02/41 00:00:00PAREDES SAEZ JORGE RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 4182
01/02/41 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS ROSENDA DEL T.BOV. TEODORO CAMPOS
01/03/41 00:00:00CHEUROVOLIER GRACIELASOTANO
01/03/41 00:00:00FUENTES NAVARRETE PEDRO PABLOSOTANO
01/03/41 00:00:00BUSTOS JUAN ALEJANDROSOTANO
01/03/41 00:00:00UN DESCONOCIDOSOTANO
01/03/41 00:00:00GARCES ARAVENA ARTURO HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 4186
01/03/41 00:00:00OPAZO GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 4187
01/03/41 00:00:00TORRES SAN MARTIN ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 120
01/03/41 00:00:00MELLADO ARANEDA HONORIASEP. COMUN Nº 119
01/03/41 00:00:00ANDREU BASTIAS CARMELABOV. SOC. ILUSTRACION DE LA MUJER
01/03/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4188
01/03/41 00:00:00VILLAGRAN OLIVARES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 122
01/03/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ GONZALEZ HORACIO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 121
01/03/41 00:00:00ALARCON VILCHES MARIO OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4189
01/03/41 00:00:00RIVERA ROA FELICITA GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 117
01/03/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ LUIS OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4191
01/04/41 00:00:00CANDIA HENRIQUEZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4195
01/04/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4190
01/04/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA AREVALO PROSPERINASEP. COMUN Nº 123
01/04/41 00:00:00SAAVEDRA RUBILAR JUANA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 123
01/04/41 00:00:00FLORES CORREA ALBINASEP. COMUN Nº 4193
01/04/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4192
01/04/41 00:00:00CARIAGA CARIAGA HILDA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4194
01/04/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4196
01/04/41 00:00:00ALARCON NUÑEZ RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 4197
01/04/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MENDIBURO LEONILASEP. COMUN Nº 4198
01/05/41 00:00:00URZUA BRAVO ERNESTINASEP. COMUN Nº 124
01/05/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ PINO ELIA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 125
01/05/41 00:00:00HIDALGO ARCADIOSEP. COMUN Nº 126
01/05/41 00:00:00AVILA CAMPOS MARIA ANGELICASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/05/41 00:00:00FUENTES HERMOSILLA JAVIERSEP. COMUN Nº 4199
01/05/41 00:00:00DIAZ PANES BLANCA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 4200
01/05/41 00:00:00CONCHA SEPULVEDA ARTEMIO SE LAS N.SEP. COMUN Nº 4201
01/05/41 00:00:00YAÑEZ SANCHEZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 127
01/06/41 00:00:00CANTIZANO DELGADO ANGELESBOV. SOC. ESPAÑOLA
01/06/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR ESCOBAR TERESA DE JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 4202
01/06/41 00:00:00MONJES ROBLES LUIS OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4204
01/06/41 00:00:00TRONCOSO QUEZADA MARIA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 4203
01/07/41 00:00:00RIVEROS LUIS HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 132
01/07/41 00:00:00FUENTES VENEGAS JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 4205
01/07/41 00:00:00PAZ OSORIO AURA ELIZABETHSEP. PERPETUA Nº 202
01/07/41 00:00:00GRACIA INOSTROZA VICENTA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4206
01/08/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARIA INESSOTANO
01/08/41 00:00:00MEDINA GONZALEZ JOSE RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 4211
01/08/41 00:00:00RECART HERNANDEZ PEDROBOV. Nº 761
01/08/41 00:00:00HIGUERA VALDES JOSE DE LA PAZSEP. COMUN Nº 128
01/08/41 00:00:00HADAD BELLO SALVADORSEP. COMUN Nº 4208
01/08/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA UGARTE ZOILABOV. ESTANISLAO SAN MARTIN
01/08/41 00:00:00REYES FLORES ROSAEP. COMUN Nº 4210
01/08/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ RIOSECO JOSE CELEDONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 4207
01/08/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA ALVAREZ GREGORIOSEP. COMUN Nº 129
01/08/41 00:00:00CASTRO DELGADO JUAN BTA.NICHO PERPETUO Nº 929
01/08/41 00:00:00RUBILAR RUBILAR RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 4209
01/08/41 00:00:00SALAZAR CAMPOS HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 130
01/09/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4212
01/09/41 00:00:00SILVA REBOLLEDO JUANA DE DIOSSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/09/41 00:00:00PINO PINO ADELQUI ALFREDOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 29
01/09/41 00:00:00BALBOA INZUNZA MARIA TOMASASEP. COMUN Nº 4213
01/09/41 00:00:00BURGOS BURGOS CARMEN BELIASEP. COMUN Nº 4214
01/09/41 00:00:00MOLLER GREZT TERESA MATILDENICHO PERPETUO Nº 915
01/09/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VILLANUEVA AUDILIASEP. COMUN Nº 131
01/09/41 00:00:00RIOS CAVAS VICTOR SAMUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4215
01/09/41 00:00:00NEIRA NEIRA ANA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 4217
01/09/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ ZAÑARTU SOLEDADSEP. COMUN Nº 133
01/10/41 00:00:00ROA AVENDAÑO JUANSOTANO
01/10/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SAGREDO JULIASEP. COMUN Nº 134
01/10/41 00:00:00BALAYE BALAYE JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 135
01/10/41 00:00:00GARCIA DURAN JOSE NICOLASSEP. COMUN Nº 136
01/10/41 00:00:00MARDONES GUTIERREZ JUAN PABLOSEP. COMUN Nº 4218
01/10/41 00:00:00CAAMAÑO ESPINOZA PEDRO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 4221
01/10/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4219
01/10/41 00:00:00CARRASCO VIDAL RAUL SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4220
01/10/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA GAJARDO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 137
01/10/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR RUBILAR GUMERCINDASEP. COMUN Nº 4224
01/10/41 00:00:00CATALAN MARIA MAGDALENASEP. COMUN Nº 4222
01/10/41 00:00:00CARTES MONCADA EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4223
01/11/41 00:00:00RIVERA JOAQUIN DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 138
01/11/41 00:00:00TORRES RIVERA ENCARNACIONBOV. ARISTIDES V. FUENTES
01/11/41 00:00:00RIVEROS RIVEROS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4230
01/11/41 00:00:00HERRERA HENRIQUEZ ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 4234
01/11/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA MUJICA ERNESTONICHO Nº 101
01/11/41 00:00:00ULLOA FIERRO JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 4236
01/11/41 00:00:00CHAPARRO REBOLLEDO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 4225
01/11/41 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES JOSE ISIDOROSEP. COMUN Nº 113
01/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4226
01/11/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA ESPINOZA LUCILA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4227
01/11/41 00:00:00RIVAS ALVEAR OLGA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4228
01/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4229
01/11/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ MANRIQUEZ ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 4216
01/11/41 00:00:00MORA MUÑOZ CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 4233
01/11/41 00:00:00MALDONADO RAMIREZ PEDRO JUANSEP. PERPETUA Nº 203
01/11/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR MUÑOZ HECTOR RENESEP. COMUN Nº 4231
01/11/41 00:00:00MORENO CANDIA ABEL HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 4232
01/11/41 00:00:00VALDERRAMA FAUNDEZ MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 4235
01/12/41 00:00:00AGUAYO CARMEN HAYDERIASEP. COMUN Nº 4237
01/12/41 00:00:00VIDAL GRACIELA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4238
01/12/41 00:00:00CARVAJAL QUIROZ CATALINASEP. COMUN Nº 4239
01/12/41 00:00:00GALDAMEZ ARRIAGADA FLOR ELISASEP. COMUN Nº 139
01/12/41 00:00:00CEDEÑA BELTRAN TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 4240
01/12/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA CONTRERAS WASHINTONSEP. COMUN Nº 4242
01/12/41 00:00:00MELO JEREZ MILAGROSSEP. COMUN Nº 140
01/13/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 4243
01/13/41 00:00:00BADILLA CEA EVA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4244
01/13/41 00:00:00BARRERA GUEVARA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 4245
01/13/41 00:00:00FLORES AREVALO HUGO HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 4246
01/13/41 00:00:00GATICA GATICA IRENESEP. COMUN Nº 4248
01/13/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL PINTO ELBA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4249
01/13/41 00:00:00TORO FUENTES FRANCISCASEP. COMUN Nº 4247
01/13/41 00:00:00LORCA CARRILLO MARIA CLOTILDENICHO Nº 479
01/13/41 00:00:00QUIROZ QUIROZ MARTA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 4250
01/13/41 00:00:00PINCHEIRA SANDOVAL MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 4251
01/14/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ QUEZADA PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 141
01/14/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4252
01/14/41 00:00:00BARRA BARRA MANUEL GMO.SEP. COMUN Nº 4254
01/14/41 00:00:00GALLARDO GONZALEZ VICTOR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 4253
01/14/41 00:00:00ACOSTA ACOSTA AMADOR ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 4255
01/14/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 4257
01/14/41 00:00:00VIDAL VIDAL LUIS ALFREDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4262
01/14/41 00:00:00VERGARA DURAN RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 4256
01/14/41 00:00:00RECADEO FICA SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 4261
01/14/41 00:00:00RIFFO GONZALEZ HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 4258
01/14/41 00:00:00GACITUA VERGARA MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 01
01/14/41 00:00:00SIERRA SIERRA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 142
01/14/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ VICTORIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 4259
01/14/41 00:00:00ULLOA TAPIA MIGUEL MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 4260
01/15/41 00:00:00BERNALES TORRES MARIASOTANO
01/15/41 00:00:00MADRID CARRASCO LUIS OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 02
01/15/41 00:00:00ARROYO FIGUEROA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 03
01/15/41 00:00:00LOPEZ ESCOBAR ROSA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 06
01/15/41 00:00:00VALLADARES GONZALEZ ELBA ERMELINDASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/15/41 00:00:00GAJARDO HOFFENS EITEL ENRIQUESEP. COMUN Nº 07
01/15/41 00:00:00ORELLANA MARIN MARIA SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 04
01/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 05
01/15/41 00:00:00ARANEDA RIFFO VICTORIABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
01/15/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA QUINTEROS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 143
01/15/41 00:00:00GODOY NIEVESSEP. COMUN Nº 145
01/15/41 00:00:00FUENTES TORRES MAGDALENASEP. COMUN Nº 144
01/15/41 00:00:00MORALES REYMAN MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 08
01/15/41 00:00:00NOVOA MANRIQUEZ GERNERY ALCIDESEP. COMUN Nº 09
01/15/41 00:00:00VENEGAS PAREDES SONIA PETRONILASEP. COMUN Nº 126
01/15/41 00:00:00PINEDA BUSTAMANTE JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 10
01/16/41 00:00:00ALARCON CARMENSOTANO
01/16/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA CARDENAS ARTURONICHO PERPETUO Nº 919
01/16/41 00:00:00BALBOA INZUNZA PEDRO TOMASSEP. COMUN Nº 11
01/16/41 00:00:00RIQUELME NELSONSEP. COMUN Nº 13
01/16/41 00:00:00JARA JARA ROSA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 14
01/16/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ HERANNDEZ PEDRO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 12
01/16/41 00:00:00MOLINA MOLINA SONIA DE LAS M.SEP. COMUN Nº 17
01/16/41 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MANRIQUEZ LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 15
01/16/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 16
01/17/41 00:00:00BARRIGA MARIA ENRIQUETASEP. COMUN Nº 19
01/17/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MARCELINASEP. COMUN Nº 146
01/17/41 00:00:00SEGUNDO MEJIAS PALMENIASEP. COMUN Nº 147
01/17/41 00:00:00INOSTROZA QUEZADA JUAN DE LA C.SEP. COMUN Nº 148
01/17/41 00:00:00VILAR VILLAR EDITH ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 18
01/17/41 00:00:00BAEZA HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 20
01/18/41 00:00:00VALERIA TOLEDO JUANNICHO PERPETUO Nº 933
01/18/41 00:00:00BARRA OLIVERA BERNARDINASEP. COMUN Nº 28
01/18/41 00:00:00ALVEAL OSCAR HERNANSOTANO
01/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/18/41 00:00:00FERRADA FERRADA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 27
01/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 23
01/18/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA JARA OSCAR RENESEP. COMUN Nº 24
01/18/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL SANDOVAL MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 25
01/18/41 00:00:00MELO VEGA ELEODOROSEP. COMUN Nº 26
01/18/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARIA ISMENIABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
01/18/41 00:00:00SOTO ROA MAURICIOSEP. COMUN Nº 149
01/18/41 00:00:00HIDALGO CARIAGA FLORINDASEP. COMUN Nº 22
01/18/41 00:00:00LOPEZ VIVEROS PAULINONICHO PERPETUO Nº 685
01/18/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ ESPINOZA MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 21
01/19/41 00:00:00SOTO S. HUGO ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 127
01/19/41 00:00:00GAETE POLANCO JOSE CAUPOLICANSEP. PERPETUA Nº 204
01/19/41 00:00:00LARA ALVAREZ BERTA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 150
01/20/41 00:00:00ORTIGA ORTEGA JUANA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 30
01/20/41 00:00:00ARANCIBIA DIAZ ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 151
01/20/41 00:00:00PARDO MELLADO LUIS RODOLFOSEP. COMUN Nº 31
01/20/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ VERA ALICIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 34
01/20/41 00:00:00VALDES JUANA FRANCISCASEP. COMUN Nº 29
01/20/41 00:00:00URIARTE AVILES CORNELIOBOV. SOC. ESPAÑOLA
01/20/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ SEPULVEDA MANUELNICHO PERPETUO Nº 923
01/21/41 00:00:00PEREZ VERGARA LUIS ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 38
01/21/41 00:00:00ZAPATA ZAPATA GUILLERMINASEP. COMUN Nº 33
01/21/41 00:00:00BARRANTI LEON ANGELINA DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 152
01/21/41 00:00:00WARD RODRIGUEZ ALFREDONICHO PERPETUO Nº 942
01/21/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CARRASCO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 153
01/21/41 00:00:00ARTEAGA OVIEDO JOSE SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 36
01/22/41 00:00:00ASTETE CONCHA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 42
01/22/41 00:00:00VARELA DIAZ JOSE EDMUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 41
01/22/41 00:00:00HAZAR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 39
01/22/41 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ PEDRO ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 40
01/22/41 00:00:00RUIZ FLORES ALICIA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 43
01/22/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA PUENTES CARLOSBOV. FRANCISCO GUZMAN
01/22/41 00:00:00ALVEAL SAEZ MARIA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 44
01/22/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA TORRES SEBASTIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 47
01/22/41 00:00:00VILLARROEL QUIROGA DAVIDSEP. COMUN Nº 52
01/22/41 00:00:00AROS ROA MARIA JOSEFINASEP. COMUN Nº 156
01/22/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 45
01/22/41 00:00:00ZURITA CHAVEZ GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 50
01/22/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ NAVARRETE ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 154
01/22/41 00:00:00VEGA PARRA JOHNIA FILOMENASEP. COMUN Nº 46
01/22/41 00:00:00ROMERO MENDEZ AIDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 49
01/22/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 48
01/22/41 00:00:00SOLAR BAEZA MANUEL ISIDROSEP. PERPETUA Nº 30
01/22/41 00:00:00CARRASCO SEPULVEDA LUIS OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 53
01/22/41 00:00:00ULLOA BARRA YOLANDA EL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 51
01/22/41 00:00:00GRANDON GUTIERREZ MARINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 54
01/22/41 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ MARIA TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 55
01/22/41 00:00:00CASTILLO CONTRERAS JUAN BTASEP. COMUN Nº 155
01/22/41 00:00:00GARCIA ANDRADE SERGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 32
01/22/41 00:00:00CASTRO PEREZ LILIAN DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 37
01/23/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA RIOS RICARDOSOTANO
01/23/41 00:00:00GALINDO TORRES JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 56
01/23/41 00:00:00MENDEZ UBERLINDO REMIGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 57
01/23/41 00:00:00MEDINA MORAGA PEDRO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 58
01/23/41 00:00:00GUERRERO MONSALVES MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 59
01/23/41 00:00:00OBREQUE VENEGAS SILVIA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 60
01/23/41 00:00:00SALAS CHACON DAVID SEGUNDONICHO PERPETUO Nº 927
01/24/41 00:00:00RIVAS CARRASCO GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 62
01/24/41 00:00:00REYES REYES CARLOS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 61
01/24/41 00:00:00GOMEZ ASTUDILLO MARIA ISABELSEP. COMUN Nº 63
01/24/41 00:00:00VILO NENCUÑIR LORENZO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 157
01/24/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ BINIMELIS CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 64
01/24/41 00:00:00VILLARROEL URRA ADRIANSEP. COMUN Nº 158
01/24/41 00:00:00FUICA FERNANDEZ GLADYS DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 65
01/24/41 00:00:00GAENSLY LECORNET MATILDESEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/24/41 00:00:00BASCUÑAN HORMAZABAL GMOSEP. COMUN Nº 66
01/24/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA JUAN BTASE`. COMUN Nº 160
01/24/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ SOTO GLADYS GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 67
01/24/41 00:00:00AVILES AVILES IRIS DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 68
01/25/41 00:00:00MENDEZ SILVIA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 69
01/25/41 00:00:00MOSQUERA ARENAS SERGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 70
01/25/41 00:00:00BAEZA BAEZA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 71
01/25/41 00:00:00AGUAYO REYES DORILASEP. COMUN Nº 159
01/25/41 00:00:00REYES LEPE JUANA DE DSEP. COMUN Nº 161
01/25/41 00:00:00JARA ZURITA ETELVINASEP. COMUN Nº 162
01/25/41 00:00:00ARAVENA SAEZ FIDELSEP. COMUN Nº 163
01/25/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE AREVALO ANASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/26/41 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES BENEDICTASEP. COMUN Nº 72
01/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 73
01/26/41 00:00:00HORMAZABAL GERARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 74
01/26/41 00:00:00OLIVIA GUSTAVOSEP. COMUN Nº 75
01/26/41 00:00:00BASCOUR ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 76
01/26/41 00:00:00MORALES ALTAMIRANO LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 164
01/26/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MOLINA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 165
01/26/41 00:00:00MERINO OSADEY ELEUTERIOBOV. DANIEL MERINO
01/26/41 00:00:00CAMPOS ARRIAGADA VICTORINOBOV. LUCAS SAEZ
01/27/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA SANCHEZ ALBERTOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 207
01/27/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA VERA HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 81
01/27/41 00:00:00MEDEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 168
01/27/41 00:00:00GRANDON MALDONADO HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 77
01/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 78
01/27/41 00:00:00MELLA TOLEDO CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 79
01/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 80
01/27/41 00:00:00AGUILERA GARCIA FIDELSEP. COMUN Nº 82
01/27/41 00:00:00ORTEGA PARADA NORMASEP. COMUN Nº 83
01/27/41 00:00:00TRONCOSO CARIAGA JUAN DE D.SEP. COMUN Nº 166
01/27/41 00:00:00AGUAYO MAGDALENASEP. COMUN Nº 167
01/28/41 00:00:00VILLA VELOSO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 84
01/28/41 00:00:00MOLINA ALARCON DOMINGOSEP. COMUN Nº 85
01/28/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 86
01/28/41 00:00:00CABEZAS NEIRA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 87
01/28/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ FRESIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 88
01/28/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTONICHO Nº 49
01/28/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR RETAMAL LUISBOV. LZO. ARENAS
01/28/41 00:00:00ARAVENA GLADYSSEP. COMUN Nº 130
01/29/41 00:00:00PARRA JARA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 89
01/29/41 00:00:00VALDEBENITO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 90
01/29/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 91
01/29/41 00:00:00PARRA SEPULVEDA SONIASEP. COMUN Nº 92
01/29/41 00:00:00CARRASCO VEGA RICARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 93
01/29/41 00:00:00LUNA POBLETE ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 94
01/29/41 00:00:00CARRASCO ALMONACID LUCILASEP. COMUN Nº 95
01/29/41 00:00:00AEDO RAMIREZ ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 96
01/29/41 00:00:00BARRIENTOS LAURA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 169
01/29/41 00:00:00GARRIDO ORMEÑO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 170
01/29/41 00:00:00GARCIA SANHUEZA APOLONIASEP. COMUN Nº 171
01/29/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 172
01/29/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 302
01/30/41 00:00:00ROJAS MUÑOZ OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 97
01/30/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR IRIS DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 98
01/30/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 99
01/30/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS SANHUEZA ELENA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 173
01/30/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SOTO AMADORSEP. PERPETUA Nº 208
01/31/41 00:00:00PEÑA CIFUENTES CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 100
01/31/41 00:00:00SALGADO ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 101
01/31/41 00:00:00ARROYO QUILODRAN HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 102
01/31/41 00:00:00PINO GONZALEZ JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 103
01/31/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ VEGA ABSALONSEP. COMUN Nº 104
01/31/41 00:00:00RAMIRES ELEUTERIOSEP. COMUN Nº 105
01/31/41 00:00:00BRAVO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 106
01/31/41 00:00:00MORENO AGUSTINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 107
01/31/41 00:00:00VEGA SOTO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 108
01/31/41 00:00:00ORTEGA RIQUELME LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 109
01/31/41 00:00:00DIAZ CIFUENTES RINASEP. COMUN Nº 110
01/31/41 00:00:00GOMEZ FUENTEALBA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 174
01/31/41 00:00:00AGUAYO TORRES OLGASEP. COMUN Nº 131
01/31/41 00:00:00CANOVAS MELLA SALVADORNICHO PERPETUO Nº 931
01/31/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 111
01/31/41 00:00:00DIAZ ZUÑIGA ADAN DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 112
01/31/41 00:00:00RIVERA AGUAYO SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 175
02/01/41 00:00:00CHAVEZ IRMASEP. COMUN Nº 113
02/01/41 00:00:00ALVAREZ LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 115
02/01/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 116
02/01/41 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 118
02/01/41 00:00:00BURGOS SUSANASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
02/01/41 00:00:00GUZMAN CEFERINOMAUSOLEO DE CARABINEROS
02/01/41 00:00:00PINO ALDOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
02/01/41 00:00:00OPAZO LUISASOTANO
02/01/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO LUISA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 114
02/01/41 00:00:00GALLARDO VARELA ELEAZARSEP. COMUN Nº 117
02/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 119
02/02/41 00:00:00ORTIZ ESCALONA TITOSEP. COMUN Nº 120
02/02/41 00:00:00ORTEGA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 177
02/02/41 00:00:00NAVARRO JUANSEP. PERPETUA Nº 32
02/02/41 00:00:00RIQUELME SANTANDER GUILLERMOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 31
02/03/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ IRMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 123
02/03/41 00:00:00SAN MARTIN MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 179
02/03/41 00:00:00MELLA PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 132
02/03/41 00:00:00INZUNZA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 121
02/03/41 00:00:00VILLALOBOS BENJAMINSEP. COMUN Nº 122
02/03/41 00:00:00SARMIENTO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 124
01/03/41 00:00:00MONTOYA NORMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 125
02/03/41 00:00:00PAREDES LILIASEP. COMUN Nº 126
02/03/41 00:00:00CAAMAÑO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 127
02/03/41 00:00:00COLOMA JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 128
02/03/41 00:00:00FLORES SALVADORSEP. COMUN Nº 178
02/03/41 00:00:00SOTO JUANNICHO Nº 190
02/03/41 00:00:00YACK MORAGA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 176
01/04/41 00:00:00CIFUENTES LORENZOSEP. COMU Nº 129
02/04/41 00:00:00BAHAMONDES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 130
02/04/41 00:00:00VILLAGRAN ALICIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 131
02/04/41 00:00:00CLARK MARGARITA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 132
02/04/41 00:00:00ULLOA PETRONILA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 133
02/04/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 134
02/04/41 00:00:00TORO QUIROGA RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 135
02/04/41 00:00:00JIMENEZ JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 136
02/04/41 00:00:00ARAVENA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 180
02/04/41 00:00:00VEGA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 181
02/04/41 00:00:00NEIRA RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 133
02/04/41 00:00:00DENUMERER KRAHMER ALBERTOBOV. JUAN IBIETA
02/05/41 00:00:00HIDALGO HIDALGO RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 137
02/05/41 00:00:00OSORIO CAMPOS RUTHSEP. COMUN Nº 138
02/05/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ROCHA ELVIRASEP. COMUN Nº 139
02/05/41 00:00:00VILLAGRAN GARRIDO ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 140
02/05/41 00:00:00BARRIENTO PEÑA FELICITA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 141
02/05/41 00:00:00JIMENEZ GODOY ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 142
02/05/41 00:00:00VELOSO FIERRO LILIA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 143
02/05/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS ESPINOZA GLADYSSEP. COMUN Nº 144
02/05/41 00:00:00PEREIRA HERNANDEZ MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 145
02/05/41 00:00:00FLORES OLIVIA SONIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 146
02/05/41 00:00:00AGUILERA ARAYA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 182
02/05/41 00:00:00RIVERA MOLINA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 183
02/05/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS PUENTES BLANCASEP. COMUN Nº 185
02/05/41 00:00:00ROMERO ALARCON ENCARNACIONBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
02/05/41 00:00:00OSORIO MUÑOZ AURORANICHO Nº 146
02/06/41 00:00:00VILLARROEL SAAVEDRA FLORINDASEP. COMUN Nº 184
02/06/41 00:00:00MENDOZA INOSTROZA ELIASEP. COMUN Nº 186
02/06/41 00:00:00GODOY BERNARDO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 187
02/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 187
02/06/41 00:00:00CAMPOS PASMIÑO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 188
02/06/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE ANABALON MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 189
02/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 147
02/06/41 00:00:00OLAVE OLAVE DORISSEP. COMUN Nº 148
02/06/41 00:00:00CARRERAS CARRERAS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 149
02/06/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS MELLADO ISIDROSEP. COMUN Nº 150
02/06/41 00:00:00AGUILERA CASTILLO FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 151
02/06/41 00:00:00MERINO ARANEDA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 152
02/06/41 00:00:00BADILLA AVILES LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 153
02/07/41 00:00:00FUENTES JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 154
02/07/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 155
02/07/41 00:00:00FLORES CONCHA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 156
02/07/41 00:00:00HERRERA PINCHEIRA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 157
02/07/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA ALVAREZ HORTENSIASEP. COMUN Nº 158
02/07/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA STUARDO MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 159
02/07/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ TORRES RAUL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 160
02/07/41 00:00:00LOPEZ CACERES LUISASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
02/07/41 00:00:00DIAZ BORREN JUANBOV. BENEF. ESPAÑOLA
02/07/41 00:00:00OROSTICA ARTURONICHO Nº 232
02/07/41 00:00:00OLIVARES MARTINEZ LUCRECIASEP. COMUN Nº 134
02/07/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
02/08/41 00:00:00ALVAREZ ALVAREZ LUCINDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 161
02/08/41 00:00:00OPAZO ROJAS PETRONILADEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 162
02/08/41 00:00:00PINCHEIRA RIFO ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 163
02/08/41 00:00:00GOTELLI VERA FRESIASEP. COMUN Nº 164
02/07/41 00:00:00FIERRO S. ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 190
02/07/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 191
02/08/41 00:00:00ARIAS VILLAGRAN ALBERTINASEP. COMUN Nº 192
02/07/41 00:00:00OLIVERA FERRADA JOSEBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
02/07/41 00:00:00PEREZ OLIVA PAULINOSEP. COMUN Nº 193
02/08/41 00:00:00HEREDIA HILDASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
02/08/41 00:00:00RIQUELME ORTIZ RICARDOBOV. ALUMNOS SALESIANOS
02/09/41 00:00:00PLACENCIA CONTRERAS JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 165
02/09/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ NUÑEZ MIRTASEP. COMUN Nº 166
02/09/41 00:00:00ALARCON HERRERA MARTA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 167
02/09/41 00:00:00CANISSA CUADRA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 168
02/09/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA MELLA ENRIQUESEP. COMUN Nº 169
02/09/41 00:00:00RIVAS OSORIO HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 170
02/09/41 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ CATALINASEP. COMUN Nº 194
02/10/41 00:00:00EHIJOS RETAMAL REBECASEP. COMUN Nº 171
02/10/41 00:00:00BENAVIDES REYES GLORIASEP. COMUN Nº 173
02/10/41 00:00:00RIOS PEREZ SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 174
02/10/41 00:00:00PUENTES SEPULVEDA ERNESTOSEP. COMUN Nº 172
02/10/41 00:00:00LETELIER RIQUELME AUGUSTOSEP. COMUN Nº 175
02/10/41 00:00:00AVELLO GONZALEZ PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 176
02/10/41 00:00:00MENDEZ INOSTROZA MARTA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 177
02/10/41 00:00:00SILVA CONCHA WASHINGTONSEP. COMUN Nº 178
02/10/41 00:00:00RAMOS GATICA BELISARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 195
02/10/41 00:00:00BASTIAS ROCHA CELEDONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 196
02/10/41 00:00:00GARBANINO PASSALACQUA JUANBOV. SOC. ITALIANA
02/11/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 179
02/11/41 00:00:00PASTEN GOMEZ ANASEP. COMUN Nº 180
02/11/41 00:00:00FLORES YEVENES LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 181
02/11/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS MUÑOZ JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 182
02/11/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA ESPINOZA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 183
02/11/41 00:00:00LAGOS HIDALGO CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 184
02/11/41 00:00:00VERA SALVO SONIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 185
02/11/41 00:00:00OSSES HERRERA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 197
02/11/41 00:00:00FUENTES PARRA LUCILASEP. COMUN Nº 198
02/11/41 00:00:00TAPIA CID CLODOMIROSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
02/11/41 00:00:00PUENTES MELLADO TERESASEP. PERPETUA Nº 209
02/11/41 00:00:00QUEVEDO ENOMISASEP. COMUN Nº 186
02/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 187
02/11/41 00:00:00PARRA PARRA GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 188
02/11/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA CARIAGA MAXIMILIANOSEP. COMUN Nº 189
02/11/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ ILLESCA OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 190
02/11/41 00:00:00COFRE EMILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 191
02/11/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANHUEZA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 199
02/11/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ VERA LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 200
02/11/41 00:00:00IZAURRIETA AVESTIZABAL ROBERTOBOV. IZAURRIETA AVESTIZABAL
02/12/41 00:00:00BALBOA MORALES MIRTASEP. COMUN Nº 121
02/13/41 00:00:00RIFFO BARRA FELICINDASEP. COMUN Nº 192
02/13/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ROJAS HERMINIASEP. COMUN Nº 193
02/13/41 00:00:00CIFUENTES CIFUENTES HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 194
02/13/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS GONZALEZ JOVA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 195
02/13/41 00:00:00OLATE FIERRO HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 196
01/13/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ ARTUROSOTANO
02/13/41 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ PEDROSOTANO
02/13/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ MARIASOTANO
02/13/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
02/13/41 00:00:00JARA FERNANDEZ ADELINASEP. COMUN Nº 201
02/13/41 00:00:00REYES SANCHEZ URSULA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 202
02/13/41 00:00:00TORRES MALDONADO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 203
02/13/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ LUQUE JUANSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
02/13/41 00:00:00LOPEZ MENDOZA RAFAELSEP. COMUN Nº 204
02/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 197
02/14/41 00:00:00GRIMAL ESPINOZA GERARDONICHO Nº 585
02/14/41 00:00:00CONCHA BRAVO HILDANICHO PERPETUO Nº 941
02/14/41 00:00:00DURAN SANCHEZ PEDRO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 198
02/14/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS MELLADO ROSAMEL DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 199
02/14/41 00:00:00ROZAS SOTO ADRIANA EDITHSEP. COMUN Nº 200
02/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 201
02/14/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ VASQUEZ CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 202
02/14/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ CONTRERAS ROBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 203
02/14/41 00:00:00BAHAMONDEZ HERNANDEZ PEDROBOV. LUIS BAHAMONDEZ
02/14/41 00:00:00PEREZ SILVA ANA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 205
02/14/41 00:00:00RIVERA RIVERA PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 208
02/14/41 00:00:00NAVARRO GARCES JUSTINOSEP. COMUN Nº 207
02/14/41 00:00:00LEIVA JIMENEZ ANIBALSEP. COMUN Nº 206
02/14/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ SANTIBAÑEZ HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 209
02/14/41 00:00:00LIBERONA VERGARA LILIANSEP. COMUN Nº 205
02/14/41 00:00:00GUZMAN TERESA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 204
02/15/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ MOREIRA JOSE ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 206
02/15/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ MARTINEZ MARIA LUCILASEP. COMUN Nº 210
02/16/41 00:00:00OLATE BUSTOS ZOILANICHO Nº 443
02/16/41 00:00:00CARTES EMILIA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 212
02/16/41 00:00:00BRANADA CARO MATILDE ELBASEP. PERPETUA Nº 210
02/16/41 00:00:00ABURTO LEIVA NICOLASBOV. LZO. ARENAS
02/16/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ VELOSO MARIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 211
02/16/41 00:00:00MORA SALAZAR ADRIANA DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 207
02/16/41 00:00:00SOTO MENDOZA OSCARSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
02/16/41 00:00:00COVARRUBA ROSALES IRENE DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 208
02/16/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ SARZOSA RAMON BENITOSEP. COMUN Nº 209
02/17/41 00:00:00RUBIO CONTRERAS VLADEMIROSEP. COMUN Nº 210
02/17/41 00:00:00CLARAMUNT WELLSSEP. COMUN Nº 211
02/17/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ ARO ANA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 212
02/17/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RIQUELME TERESASEP. COMUN Nº 213
02/17/41 00:00:00VACACHICHI OPAZO LOIDASEP. COMUN Nº 214
02/17/41 00:00:00MEDINA SOLAR JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 213
02/17/41 00:00:00SALGADO ACEVEDO LUCIANASEP. COMUN Nº 214
02/17/41 00:00:00VIERA DA- SILVA TERESASEP. PERPETUA Nº 211
02/17/41 00:00:00SAGREDO JULIO IGNACIOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
02/17/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO VALDES LEONARDOMAUSOLEO CARABINEROS
02/18/41 00:00:00VELOSO MORENO ELISASEP. COMUN Nº 216
02/18/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MUÑOZ JUAN PABLOSEP. COMUN Nº 215
02/18/41 00:00:00PARRA MILCHIO VICTOR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 215
02/18/41 00:00:00AGUAYO SANDOVAL CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 123
02/18/41 00:00:00ROSEMBERG KRGSNFSKY MAURICIOCAMENTERIO ISRAELITA
02/19/41 00:00:00PARDO SAGREDO LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 219
02/20/41 00:00:00RIFFO JUAN EDUARDO BARTOLOSEP. COMUN Nº 216
02/20/41 00:00:00PARRA CISTERNA MARINASEP. COMUN Nº 217
02/20/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ IRIS AIDASEP. COMUN Nº 217
02/20/41 00:00:00VERA JORQUERA SERGIONICHO PERPETUO Nº 935
02/20/41 00:00:00FREIRE MEDINA TOMASSEP. COMUN Nº 218
02/21/41 00:00:00CANALES CANALES VICTOR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 220
02/21/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL ALARCON JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 221
02/21/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CAMPOS MARIABOV. CAMPOS VDA. DE FERNANDEZ
02/21/41 00:00:00FREIRE ORMEÑO ISMAELSEP. COMUN Nº 218
02/21/41 00:00:00ROZAS VALLEJOS PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 222
02/21/41 00:00:00GARRIDO GARRIDO IDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 223
02/21/41 00:00:00RUEDA LIZAMA ROSA ELIGENIASEP. COMUN Nº 224
02/21/41 00:00:00RIVERA MONTOYA DIGNA AURORASEP. COMUN Nº 225
02/21/41 00:00:00SALGADO GAETE MARIA ADELAIDASEP. COMUN Nº 219
02/21/41 00:00:00PAZ QUILODRAN ALBERTO DE LA H.SEP. COMUN Nº 220
02/21/41 00:00:00ORELLANA MELLA JUAN SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 227
02/21/41 00:00:00FUENTES RAMIREZ JORGE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 226
02/21/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ HERRERA MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 229
02/21/41 00:00:00AEDO AEDO LAURA HORTENCIASEP. COMUN Nº 228
02/22/41 00:00:00JIMENEZ MORENO LUZ AMANDASEP. COMUN Nº 230 - A
01/22/41 00:00:00SAEZ SOLIS OLGA HORTENCIASEP. COMUN Nº 230- B
02/22/41 00:00:00QUINTANA JULIASEP. COMUN Nº 231
02/22/41 00:00:00ALARCON INOSTROZA GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 223
02/22/41 00:00:00GAJARDO HORMAZABAL JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 222
02/22/41 00:00:00OLIVERA PAREDES JOSE DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 225
02/22/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ JORQUERA MARTA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 231
02/22/41 00:00:00VILLAGRAN GARRIDO JUANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 125
02/22/41 00:00:00RUBIO MUÑOZ ZOILASEP. COMUN Nº 224
02/22/41 00:00:00NUÑEZ MUÑOZ PEDROSEP. PERPETUA Nº 215
02/22/41 00:00:00GIL DELGADO JOSEFABOV. FAM. GIL JIMENEZ
02/22/41 00:00:00MEZA ULLOA LUZ AURORASEP. COMUN Nº 124
02/22/41 00:00:00MELLA MELLA LUIS MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 232
02/23/41 00:00:00NARVAEZ PEREZ JUAN BTASEP. COMUN Nº 226
02/24/41 00:00:00MORENO EMILIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 216
02/24/41 00:00:00ALMARZA ALMARZA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 223
02/24/41 00:00:00MORALES ORTIZ CLARISA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 126
02/24/41 00:00:00ARIAS ARIAS JOSE SERGIOSEP. COMUN Nº 224
02/24/41 00:00:00PEDREROS JARA JOSE FELIXSEP. PERPETUA Nº 34
02/24/41 00:00:00PARRA PAZ CEDONIO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 227
02/24/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ RETAMAL HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 235
02/25/41 00:00:00JORQUERA JOSESOTANO
02/25/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
02/25/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ARNOLDOSOTANO
02/25/41 00:00:00SAEZ GUZMAN RAQUEL ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 243
02/25/41 00:00:00CRUZAT CRUZAT OLGA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 236
02/25/41 00:00:00ORTIZ ORTIZ ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 237
02/25/41 00:00:00ITURRA RIQUELME ROSA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 138
02/25/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE MILLAN AUDOLINASEP. COMUN Nº 239
02/25/41 00:00:00PARIZOT SANHUEZA JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 241
02/25/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ BELMAR NEFTALYMAUSOLEO FERROVIARIO
02/25/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 228
02/25/41 00:00:00LOPEZ ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 242
02/26/41 00:00:00VILLASEÑOR SALAZAR ENCARNACIONSEP. COMUN Nº 229
02/26/41 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ AMALIASEP. COMUN Nº 230
02/26/41 00:00:00MONSALVES CARRION VICTOR MSEP. PERPETUA Nº 217
02/26/41 00:00:00ORTEGA BELLO JULIO HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 244
02/26/41 00:00:00ESTRADA MARCOS AURELIOBOV. SOC. UNION CARPINTEROS
02/26/41 00:00:00CORDOVA DE LA BARRA LUZMIRASEP. COMUN Nº 245
02/26/41 00:00:00REYES ARANDA TERESA DE J.SEP. COMUN Nº 246
02/27/41 00:00:00YAÑEZ FUENTEALBA JUAN RENESEP. COMUN Nº 247
02/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 240
02/27/41 00:00:00SALAZAR MALDONADO SILVIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 248
02/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 249
02/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 250
02/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOBOV. MANUEL RAVANAL
02/27/41 00:00:00ARELLANO CARRASCO BONIFACIOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 218
02/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 253
02/27/41 00:00:00VALDERRAMA VALDERRAMA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 252
02/27/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ CASTILLO LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 231
02/27/41 00:00:00CISTERNA MEDINA DANIELSEP. COMUN Nº 232
02/28/41 00:00:00CID TIZNADO JOSE HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 251
02/28/41 00:00:00MELLA ELENANICHO Nº 637
02/28/41 00:00:00CHOUPAY PEÑA LEONIDASBOV. CARLOS MAHNS
02/28/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 254
02/28/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO RIQUELME MARIA DEL R.SEP. COMUN Nº 233
02/28/41 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 255
03/01/41 00:00:00BARRA VIDAL JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 236
03/01/41 00:00:00SEGUEL CARO JUAN FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 256
03/01/41 00:00:00MORALES HUMBERTO ALEJANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 234
03/01/41 00:00:00SERRA CATALAN ERASMOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/01/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 256
03/01/41 00:00:00BURGOS GONZALEZ SADY DE LA C.SEP. COMUN Nº 259
03/01/41 00:00:00ULLOA BAYLEY PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 258
03/01/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA GONZALEZ CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 260
03/01/41 00:00:00TOLEDO TOLEDO LUIS ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 257
03/01/41 00:00:00PEREZ EDELMIRA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 237
03/01/41 00:00:00CANDIA ALVEAR LIDIABOV. SR. DORALISA BELLO
03/01/41 00:00:00GACITUA DURAN FELINDOSEP. COMUN Nº 235
03/02/41 00:00:00NUÑEZ MARTINEZ JOSE TOMASSEP. COMUN Nº 238
03/02/41 00:00:00URIBE CASTILLO JOSE LUISSEP. PERPETUA Nº 219
03/02/41 00:00:00ULLOA MONTERO MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 239
03/02/41 00:00:00FLORES LEON RICARDO ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 261
03/03/41 00:00:00DIAZ PEDRO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 142
03/03/41 00:00:00YAÑEZ VERGARA VICTOR MEDARDOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/03/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 262
03/03/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ ULLOA RAUL ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 265
03/03/41 00:00:00VENEGAS CHAVEZ UBERTINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 264
03/03/41 00:00:00RABANAL CASTILLO JOSE EFRAINSEP. COMUN Nº 266
03/03/41 00:00:00ARAVENA ARAVENA AMELIA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 263
03/04/41 00:00:00OSORIO OLATE MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 240
03/04/41 00:00:00NUÑEZ REYES ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 267
03/04/41 00:00:00PARRA GONZALEZ MARGARITA NERYSEP. COMUN Nº 268
03/04/41 00:00:00MORA VALENZUELA ANGELSEP. COMUN Nº 269
03/04/41 00:00:00MORALES MORALES ZENOBIASEP. COMUN Nº 241
03/04/41 00:00:00CORREA ABURTO CELINA ESTERBOV. ILUSTRACION DE LA M.
03/04/41 00:00:00VELOSO URRUTIA HERMINDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 270
03/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 271
03/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 272
03/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 273
03/05/41 00:00:00PAREDES CANALES RAMIRO EDO.SEP. COMUN Nº 274
03/05/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ ILLANES JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 275
03/05/41 00:00:00PEREZ ALARCON CAROLINA DELFINASEP. COMUN Nº 243
03/05/41 00:00:00GAETE PARRA ALICIA AURORASEP. COMUN Nº 276
03/05/41 00:00:00HIDALGO HERRERA HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 242
03/05/41 00:00:00ORREGO BRICEÑO ROSA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 277
03/06/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ OSSES GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 278
03/06/41 00:00:00OYARCE JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 279
03/06/41 00:00:00TRAMON FUENTEALBA CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 244
03/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 283
03/06/41 00:00:00LAVIN JOSE ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 281
03/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 282
03/06/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 282
03/06/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 282
03/06/41 00:00:00GALLEGUILLOS GARCIA GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 284
03/06/41 00:00:00CAVA QUILODRAN LUIS GABRIELSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/06/41 00:00:00VILLA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 287
03/07/41 00:00:00MORA GARCES FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 285
03/07/41 00:00:00ROBLES VALENZUELA LUIS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 288
03/07/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CASTRO ROSALIABOV. RICARDA FERNANEZ
03/07/41 00:00:00PEREZ ALARCON ELENA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 289
03/07/41 00:00:00HERNADEZ TORRES PEDRO ANGELNICHO PERPETUO Nº 945
03/07/41 00:00:00ARIAS CONSTANZO BERNABESEP. COMUN Nº 245
03/07/41 00:00:00VALDEBENITO FUENTEALBA CELESTINOSEP. COMUN Nº 246
03/07/41 00:00:00NEIRA ROSA HORTENSIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 219
03/07/41 00:00:00TORRES GUEVARA ANDRESSEP. COMUN Nº 286
03/07/41 00:00:00TORRES JOSE CANTALICIOSEP. COMUN Nº 280
03/08/41 00:00:00PELLET GATICA ROBERTO HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 290
03/08/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 247
03/08/41 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ OSVALDOSEP. COMUN Nº 248
03/08/41 00:00:00CAMPOS VALENZUELA CANDELARIASEP. COMUN Nº 294
03/08/41 00:00:00MELLADO PADILLA HIPOLITOBOV. UNION NACIONAL
03/08/41 00:00:00VILLANUEVA TOBAR MANUEL JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 292
03/08/41 00:00:00SILVA CAAMAÑO NORA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 293
03/09/41 00:00:00AVILA MARCOS SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 249
03/09/41 00:00:00ARANEDA BARRA GRISCILA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 295
03/09/41 00:00:00LARA OLATE AIDASEP. PEPRETUA Nº 221
03/09/41 00:00:00LOPEZ ACOSTA MATILDEBOV. FAM. MERCEDES ARANEDA
03/09/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ GERVASIOSEP. COMUN Nº 250
03/09/41 00:00:00NUÑEZ JUAN FERNANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 251
03/09/41 00:00:00CORDOVA GATICA JOSE ULISESSEP. COMUN Nº 296
03/10/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA LUISA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 297
03/10/41 00:00:00JARA ARRIAGADA SOFIASEP. COMUN Nº 252
03/11/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MERINO VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 298
03/11/41 00:00:00CONSTANZO CASTILLO ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 253
03/11/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO REBOLLEDO MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 299
03/11/41 00:00:00ABURTO VARGAS GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 254
03/11/41 00:00:00AVELLO BERTASEP. COMUN Nº 255
03/11/41 00:00:00ALDEA DIAZ VICENTE ALFONSOSEP. COMUN Nº 256
03/11/41 00:00:00LECAROS LECAROS JUAN RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 300
03/11/41 00:00:00LASAGNA PUENTES SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 201
03/11/41 00:00:00POBLETE TOLOZA MARIASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/12/41 00:00:00VIDAL CORTES HUGO EL C.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 35
03/12/41 00:00:00PEREZ FUENTEALBA JOSE ANTONIOBOV. FAM. PEREZ Nº 147
03/12/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA MENDEZ HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 302
03/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 303
03/12/41 00:00:00VEJAR RIGOBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 304
03/12/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA LUIS ALBERTOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 222
03/13/41 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ MARIA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 305
03/13/41 00:00:00REYES MUÑOZ JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 306
03/13/41 00:00:00TRONCOSO PEREZ ABDONSEP. COMUN Nº 307
03/13/41 00:00:00MONTALBA BAEZA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 308
03/13/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ MUÑOZ BLANCA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 257
03/13/41 00:00:00RIOSECO GRACIELA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 309
03/13/41 00:00:00LUNA DURAN JOSE LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 259
03/13/41 00:00:00SUES OLIVER PEDROSEP. COMUN Nº 258
03/14/41 00:00:00FERRET CATALAN ALFREDOBOV. SALVADOR FERRET
03/14/41 00:00:00FERRADA GUTIERREZ ANGEL CUSTODIOSEP. COMUN Nº 310
03/14/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO ESTUARDO RAQUELSEP. COMUN Nº 260
03/14/41 00:00:00ORTIZ ANDRES ADOLFOSEP. COMUN Nº 314
03/14/41 00:00:00ARIAS RIVAS JOSE GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 313
03/14/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ EMASEP. COMUN Nº 261
03/14/41 00:00:00MENDEZ BUSTOS PAULINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 315
03/14/41 00:00:00ORMEÑO QUIJADA OFELINABOV. CARES FERNANDEZ
03/14/41 00:00:00YAÑEZ QUIJONES DANIELSEP. COMUN Nº 312
03/14/41 00:00:00PAREDES VILLAGRA FRANCKLINSEP. COMUN Nº 144
03/14/41 00:00:00MORENO SABINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 316
03/14/41 00:00:00NARVAEZ CID OLGASEP. COMUN Nº 314
03/15/41 00:00:00UN DESCONOCIDOSOTANO
03/15/41 00:00:00VALDEBENITO GONZALEZ CANDELARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 262
03/15/41 00:00:00OPAZO GUTIERREZ HUGO DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 320
03/15/41 00:00:00FLORES FLORES JOSE BERNARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 319
03/15/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS GONZALEZ ANA JULIASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/15/41 00:00:00ROSS VARELA JUAN ORLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 317
03/15/41 00:00:00VERA VERA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 318
03/16/41 00:00:00ULLOA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 263
03/16/41 00:00:00CUADRA PARRA ISAIASSEP. COMUN Nº 264
03/16/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL GALLARDO RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 321
03/16/41 00:00:00TORRES GARCES ELIZABETHSEP. COMUN Nº 322
03/16/41 00:00:00ROJAS HENRIQUEZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 323
03/17/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ RIQUELME EDUARDOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 37
03/17/41 00:00:00CARRASCO RIQUELME DELFINASEP. COMUN Nº 265
03/17/41 00:00:00MORA REYES LEOPOLDOBOV. FA. MORA
03/18/41 00:00:00SUAZO SAN JOSE SALVADORSEP. COMUN Nº 325
03/18/41 00:00:00FUENTES MUÑOZ FROILANSEP. COMUN Nº 266
03/18/41 00:00:00BUSTOS FERNANDEZ ELISEOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 38
03/18/41 00:00:00BARRERA CLORINDASEP. COMUN Nº 267
03/18/41 00:00:00RUIZ MARIA GRACIELASEP. COMUN Nº 145
03/18/41 00:00:00ANABALON ANABALON DELIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 324
03/19/41 00:00:00CISTERNA CABRERA ALFONSOSEP. COMUN Nº 263
03/19/41 00:00:00ORTIZ ESPINOZA UBERLINDASEP. COMUN Nº 268
03/19/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MORENO ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 327
03/19/41 00:00:00CUEVAS VALDEBENITO IRIS VIOLETASEP. COMUN Nº 330
03/19/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 270
03/19/41 00:00:00SIMPERTIGUE SIMPERTIGUE VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 326
03/19/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL CHAMORRO ARTEMIOSEP. COMUN Nº 328
03/19/41 00:00:00QUIROZ ARAVENA ADRIANASEP. COMUN Nº 329
03/20/41 00:00:00ALVEAR FAUNDEZ FLOR MARIASOTANO
03/20/41 00:00:00LARENAS RODRIGUEZ ADELASOTANO
03/20/41 00:00:00ARAVENA CONCHA JUAN BTASOTANO
03/20/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL CONEJEROS CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 332
03/20/41 00:00:00RECABAL CABEZAS JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 331
03/21/41 00:00:00PARRA AVILA HECTOR SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 333
03/21/41 00:00:00STONE VALENZUELA ROBERTO GMONICHO Nº 679
03/21/41 00:00:00RIVAS RIVAS DESIDERIOSEP. COMUN Nº 271
03/21/41 00:00:00ALVAREZ SAN MARTIN LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 335
03/21/41 00:00:00ALVAREZ SAN MARTIN MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 334
03/21/41 00:00:00DAVILA SUAZO SARA ROSASEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/22/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 336
03/22/41 00:00:00BASTIDAS SANHUEZA PEDRO JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 272
03/22/41 00:00:00JARA CURIN JUAN HERNANSEP. COMUN Nº 339
03/22/41 00:00:00FIERRO PINEDA JORGE ENRIQUESEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/22/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR GOMEZ ROSA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 337
03/22/41 00:00:00RIVERA MENDOZA MANUEL JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 338
03/23/41 00:00:00PEREZ CORTES SILVIA GLADYSSEP. COMUN Nº 340
03/23/41 00:00:00QUIROGA FIERRO MARIA AGUSTINASEP. COMUN Nº 273
03/23/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ MORA FRANCISCOBOV. J. GONZALEZ
03/23/41 00:00:00VAILLANT PARADI EMILIOBOV. VAILLANT
03/23/41 00:00:00CAPPONI ANFOSSI JUANBOV. SOC. ITALIANA
03/24/41 00:00:00MOLINA MELO JOSE DOMINGOSEP. COMUN Nº 341
03/24/41 00:00:00MEDINA MARDONES JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 342
03/24/41 00:00:00MOSCOSO MARIA DEL ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 343
03/24/41 00:00:00PINO ARCE HECTOR ANTONIOSEP. COMUN Nº 346
03/24/41 00:00:00LILLO AVILA MIREYA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 349
03/24/41 00:00:00CARRASCO CEBALLO AURORASEP. COMUN Nº 345
03/24/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ PIÑA MARIA DOLORESSEP. COMUN Nº 223
03/24/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 347
03/24/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA RUBILAR EGIDIAMAUSOLEO SAGRADO CORAZON
03/24/41 00:00:00SALAZAR LOPEZ VICTOR MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 344
03/24/41 00:00:00BASCUÑAN GONZALEZ JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 348
03/24/41 00:00:00BRAVO AGUILERA PEDRO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 350
03/25/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA LAGOS MARIA ISABELBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
03/25/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 352
01/25/41 00:00:00LARA CARVAJAL MARIA MAGDALENASEP. COMUN Nº 274
03/25/41 00:00:00JEREZ LOZANO ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 353
03/25/41 00:00:00CHRISTI ROJAS CRISTINASEP. COMUN Nº 351
03/25/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA GONZALEZ ROSA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 354
03/26/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARIASOTANO
03/26/41 00:00:00VILLENA BELTRAN GLADYS DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 355
03/26/41 00:00:00MONSALVES FUENTES HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 356
03/26/41 00:00:00AHUMADA MONTERO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 275
03/27/41 00:00:00SAEZ ARSENIA DE LAS MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 357
03/27/41 00:00:00RIVAS PEÑA MARIA MERCEDESSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 04
03/27/41 00:00:00PINCHEIRA REBOLLEDO LUISA ELIANANICHO Nº 662
03/27/41 00:00:00REYES AGUILERA AMADORSEP. COMUN Nº 276
03/28/41 00:00:00SILVA SILVA ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 360
03/28/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 359
03/28/41 00:00:00BELTRAN REYES ELEUTERIO JOSENICHO Nº 641
03/28/41 00:00:00DURAN CEA JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 358
03/28/41 00:00:00ALLENDE SAN MARTIN CEFERINOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
03/28/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ LOPEZ MARIA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 277
03/28/41 00:00:00RUIZ BRICEÑO ADELAIDA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 361
03/29/41 00:00:00CUEVAS RAMPOLDI MARCELINASEP. PEPRETUA ANTIGUA
03/29/41 00:00:00ROSSEL SOTO VALENTINABOV. FAM. ROSSEL
03/29/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ STUARDO TERESA DE J.SEP. COMUN Nº 363
03/29/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ BRAVO GRACIELADEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 365
03/29/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA LUCIASEP. COMUN Nº 366
03/29/41 00:00:00QUIÑONES SAEZ LIZARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 278
03/29/41 00:00:00ROA RIFFO TERESA DE JESUSSEP. COMUN Nº 362
03/29/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA AGUILERA EDILBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 364
03/30/41 00:00:00ANDRADE SOBINO LUIS ANGELSEP. COMUN Nº 368
03/30/41 00:00:00TORRES TORRES ANIBALSEP. PERPETUA PATIO Nº 08 Nº 05
03/30/41 00:00:00SALAZAR LOPEZ MONICA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 367
03/30/41 00:00:00MENDEZ MELLADO PABLO DEL C.MAUSOLEO SAN JUAN DE MATTA
03/30/41 00:00:00ARRIGADA CONDANCO SILVIASEP. PEPRETUA ANTIGUA
03/30/41 00:00:00POBLETE MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 279
03/31/41 00:00:00HERRERA MARIA NATIVIDADSNICHO PERPETUO Nº 279
03/31/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ REYES MANUELASEP. COMUN Nº 280
03/31/41 00:00:00GELDRES ARRIAGADA JAVIERSEP. COMUN Nº 369
03/31/41 00:00:00MORALES SOTO JUAN BTABOV. LAS ARTES MECANICAS
04/01/41 00:00:00PINCHEIRA CARRIEL DELFINSEP. COMUN Nº 283
04/01/41 00:00:00MOLINA MOLINA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 372
04/01/41 00:00:00VERGARA ARIAS IRENE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 374
04/01/41 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ LAURA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 370
04/01/41 00:00:00ARANEDA PARDO JUANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 371
04/01/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ HENRIQUEZ BALDOMEROSEP. COMUN Nº 281
04/01/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 282
04/02/41 00:00:00SOTO SEGUEL BERNARDINOSEP. COMUN Nº 373
04/02/41 00:00:00CABELLO CABELLO INES DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 376
04/02/41 00:00:00SALGADO MANRIQUEZ CLARISABOV. FAM. CLARA GOLBERG
04/02/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS GOMEZ BERNARDINASEP. COMUN Nº 377
04/02/41 00:00:00REYES LARA ALICIA GENOVEVASEP. COMUN Nº 375
04/02/41 00:00:00FUENTES OBREQUE RAQUELSEP. COMUN Nº 378
04/03/41 00:00:00NOVOA NOVOA REBECA ERENESTINASEP. PERPETUA
04/03/41 00:00:00CELEDON FUENTES GILBERTO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 379
04/03/41 00:00:00GARCIA ARTIGUEZ AMELIA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 380
04/04/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 381
04/04/41 00:00:00VALENCIA VALDES ANA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 382
04/04/41 00:00:00MONTECINOS MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 284
04/04/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 383
04/04/41 00:00:00MORALES GONZALEZ JULIOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO Nº 08 Nº 02
04/04/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ESPINOZA MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 286
04/04/41 00:00:00SOTO CRUZ OMARSEP. COMUN Nº 384
04/04/41 00:00:00RIQUELME JAVIERSEP. COMUN Nº 285
04/05/41 00:00:00COFRE JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 387
04/05/41 00:00:00ROCHA VERA JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 388
04/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 389
04/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
04/05/41 00:00:00NUÑEZ TAPIA JOSE RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 385
04/05/41 00:00:00ROJAS SAEZ SILVIA RAQUELSEP. COMUN Nº 386
04/05/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR ARAVENA SANTIAGOSEP. COMUN Nº 287
04/05/41 00:00:00MARDONES RETAMAL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 288
04/05/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA LETELIER ELEODOROSEP. COMUN Nº 289
04/06/41 00:00:00VINET ESPINOZA CATALINASEP. COMUN Nº 290
04/06/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS CRUZ ELISA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 390
04/06/41 00:00:00ARROYO MAULEN VICTOR HUGOSEP. COMUN Nº 391
04/06/41 00:00:00MEZA NUÑEZ MARIA DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 291
04/06/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA GAJARDO RAMONASEP. COMUN Nº 392
04/07/41 00:00:00ALARCON HERNANDEZ LEONORSEP. COMUN Nº 393
04/07/41 00:00:00CEBALLOS JUAN ANDRESBOV. SOC. UNION CARPINTEROS
04/07/41 00:00:00JIMENEZ CONTRERAS PEDROSEP. PERPETUA PATIO Nº 08 Nº 03
04/07/41 00:00:00LARENAS PINCHEIRA NESTORBOV. FAM. PINCHEIRA
04/07/41 00:00:00DINAMARCA TOLEDO ELISASEP. COMUN Nº 394
04/07/41 00:00:00MERINO REYES MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 395
04/07/41 00:00:00SOTO SOTO SILVIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 396
04/07/41 00:00:00SCHANCRONFT ZAPATA CARLOSNICHO Nº273
04/07/41 00:00:00SALDIAS SALAZAR JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 292
04/07/41 00:00:00CRUCES MORALES LINOSEP. COMUN Nº 293
04/08/41 00:00:00BRAVO ALVARADO FIDELINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 294
04/08/41 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA HERNANDEZ EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 397
04/08/41 00:00:00FICA TORRES PEDRO ALEJANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 295
04/08/41 00:00:00ARAYA ESPINOZA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 398
04/09/41 00:00:00MONSALVES APARICIO JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 296
04/09/41 00:00:00CISTERNA CISTERNA EMEDINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 396
04/09/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ ESPINOZA JOSE SANTOSSEP. PERPETUA PATIO Nº 08 Nº 08
04/09/41 00:00:00VARETTO TOLEDO MARIO DOMINGOSEP. COMUN Nº 397
04/09/41 00:00:00GACITUA RAMIREZ MAXIMILIANOMAUSOLEO SOC. PROFESORES
04/10/41 00:00:00MANOSALVA MANOSALVA LASTENIASEP. COMUN Nº 400
04/10/41 00:00:00MUJICA MUJICA JORGE GIOVANISEP. COMUN Nº 402
04/10/41 00:00:00JOFRE ABARZUA MARIA ELIANASEP. COMUN Nº 401
04/10/41 00:00:00ARAVENA ARIAS OLIVIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 403
04/10/41 00:00:00SOTO GONZALEZ PEDRO MARIASOC CARPINTEROS Y EBANISTA
04/10/41 00:00:00PRADENAS STUARDO TRINIDADSEP. COMUN Nº 298
04/11/41 00:00:00VELOSO AURORA DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA PATIO Nº 08 Nº 10
04/11/41 00:00:00PEDREROS LINASEP. COMUN Nº 404
04/11/41 00:00:00SOTO JIMENEZ GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN Nº 299
04/11/41 00:00:00LEON GONZALEZ LUIS GENAROSEP. COMUN Nº 405
04/11/41 00:00:00GODOY POO MARIA ELENASEP. PERPETUA PATIO Nº 08 Nº 11
04/12/41 00:00:00MALDONADO RAULSOTANO
04/12/41 00:00:00CHAW ROSENDOSEP. COMUN Nº 406
04/12/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ ZAMBRANO JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 407
04/12/41 00:00:00GAVILAN GAVILAN JORGESEP. COMUN Nº 408
04/12/41 00:00:00SOTO ORELLANA FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 300
04/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 409
04/12/41 00:00:00ROMERO SANDOVAL BENITASEP. PERPETUA PATIO Nº 08 Nº 12
04/12/41 00:00:00RUBILAR PARRA RAMONASEP. COMUN Nº 301
04/12/41 00:00:00CASTILLO GABRIEL DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 302
04/13/41 00:00:00CONSIGLIERI PERZZOTO ADELINAMAUSOLEO SOC. ITALIANA
04/13/41 00:00:00PAUL CASTRO JUANA BERTAMAUSOLEO HORACIO PARADA
04/13/41 00:00:00URRUTIA GAJARDO ALEJANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 303
04/13/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 410
04/13/41 00:00:00LUENGO JARA GILBERTO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 413
04/13/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ PAREDES JOSE ADANSEP. COMUN Nº 411
04/13/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA BELLO JACINTOSEP. COMUN Nº 304
04/13/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ TORRES RENESEP. COMUN Nº 412
04/13/41 00:00:00MOSCOSO AVELLO JUAN ANDRESSEP. COMUN Nº 414
04/14/41 00:00:00AGUAYO AGUAYO MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 416
04/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 415
04/15/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA LEIVA MARCOSSEP. COMUN Nº 305
04/15/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MOVIS ODETTE DE LAS M.BOV. FAM. MOVIS CERISIER
04/15/41 00:00:00ZURITA PALACIOS MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 306
04/15/41 00:00:00BELLO FERNANDEZ LUZ MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 417
04/15/41 00:00:00CHAVEZ FLORES ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 307
04/15/41 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ LUZ REGINASEP. COMUN Nº 418
04/15/41 00:00:00TORRES GONZALEZ ELEODOROBOV. SOC. LAS ARTES MECANICAS
04/15/41 00:00:00BRAVO RODRIGUEZ ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 308
04/15/41 00:00:00RIQUELME CIFUENTES JOSEFINA DEL C.BOV. DAMASO RIQUELME
04/16/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ FLORES LUISSOTANO
04/16/41 00:00:00OTAROLA SALAZAR HERMINIOSOTANO
04/16/41 00:00:00NUÑEZ NUÑEZ LAURA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 309
04/16/41 00:00:00PALACIOS RAMIREZ NORMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 310
04/16/41 00:00:00RUBILAR JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 419
04/16/41 00:00:00CASTRO SANHUEZA MAXSEP. COMUN Nº 420
04/16/41 00:00:00FURTH EBENSPERGER JULIOSEP. COMUN Nº 311
04/16/41 00:00:00TORRES OSORIO LEONOR UBERLINASEP. COMUN Nº 421
04/17/41 00:00:00ABURTO RETAMAL JUANSOTANO
04/17/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 422
04/17/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO ADELINASEP. COMUN Nº 424
04/17/41 00:00:00KOWALD VYHMEISTER ELSABOV. FAM. HUGO RETTIG
04/17/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 423
04/17/41 00:00:00TORRES CASTILLO NIEVESSEP. COMUN Nº 312
04/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
04/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
04/18/41 00:00:00GODOY CARTES DOLORESSOTANO
04/18/41 00:00:00CUADRA JUANSOTANO
04/18/41 00:00:00PAREDES VILLEGAS CRISTINASEP. COMUN Nº 313
04/18/41 00:00:00SALAZAR FLORES ELIANA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 425
04/18/41 00:00:00LUNA RUIZ JAVIER SEGUNDOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO Nº 08 Nº 04
04/18/41 00:00:00ANDRADES VALENZUELA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 427
04/18/41 00:00:00RUIZ PEREIRA MARIA ESTELASEP. COMUN Nº 426
04/19/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 428
04/19/41 00:00:00SCHAZMANN BEHRENS ANA LUISABOV. SCHARMANN BEHRENS
04/19/41 00:00:00SILVA OLIVA SERGIO RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 429
04/19/41 00:00:00PAREDES MUÑOZ ADELA DEL C.BOV. RAMON PAREDES IBAÑEZ
04/19/41 00:00:00TRONCOSO DIAZ SAMUELBOV. SAMUEL TRONCOSO
04/19/41 00:00:00RUBILAR TAMAYO GRISELDASEP. COMUN Nº 314
04/19/41 00:00:00SUAZO MORENO TERESA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 315
04/20/41 00:00:00LOPEZ CONSTANZO EDUARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 430
04/20/41 00:00:00PEREZ PARRA PETRONILA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 316
04/20/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS AIDA DEL CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 431
04/20/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ RIFFO ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 317
04/21/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 432
04/22/41 00:00:00LAGOS AVELLO GLADYS LUCIASEP. COMUN Nº 433
04/22/41 00:00:00DURAN ROSARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 318
04/22/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 434
04/22/41 00:00:00RUIZ CASTRO JUAN BTASEP. COMUN Nº 319
04/22/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ ESPINOZA BELISARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 321
04/22/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 435
04/22/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ MENDOZA CARLINASEP. COMUN Nº 437
04/22/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 436
04/22/41 00:00:00CARVAJAL ORTIZ MILAGROSEP. COMUN Nº 420
04/23/41 00:00:00SOTO NUÑEZ MARIA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN Nº 438
04/23/41 00:00:00VELOSO URRUTIA SEVERIANOSEP. COMUN Nº 439
04/23/41 00:00:00VEGA FLORES MARIA DEL TSEP. COMUN Nº 440
04/23/41 00:00:00JIMENEZ MUÑOZ MIRNASEP. COMUN Nº 442
04/23/41 00:00:00ALEGRIA OPAZO JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 323
04/23/41 00:00:00SALAZAR ELGUETA LUIS HUMBERTOBOV. SABINA MUÑOZ QUIERO
04/23/41 00:00:00MENDEZ TORRES HERNAN ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 441
04/23/41 00:00:00SOTO SEPULVEDA MARIA ISABELSEP. COMUN Nº 322
04/24/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
04/24/41 00:00:00ORIAS JUANA DE DIOSSOTANO
04/24/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ CARMONA JOSEMAUSOLEO DE CARABINEROS
04/24/41 00:00:00FUENTES VEGA MARIA ELISASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 14
04/24/41 00:00:00AGUILERA PINO PEDROSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 15
04/24/41 00:00:00SANI SILVA MERCEDES DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 444
04/24/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA MUÑOZ BERTILDASEP. COMUN Nº 443
04/24/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ SIERRA CRISPINBOV. LAS ARTES MECANICAS
04/24/41 00:00:00ALBERTO ZUÑIGA JOSE IGNACIOSEP. COMUN Nº324
04/25/41 00:00:00ANDRADE ORMEÑO JOSE NOLBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 325
04/25/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 445
04/25/41 00:00:00ZARATE PAREDES VIOLETANICHO Nº 08
04/25/41 00:00:00SOTO SOTO CORINASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 16
04/25/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ VELOSO HORTENCIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 446
04/25/41 00:00:00ARANEDA DICKENS CLELIA INESSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 05
04/25/41 00:00:00ALARCON PRADENAS DIONICIABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
04/25/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ TORRES CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 326
04/25/41 00:00:00BASUALTO BELLO BENITO SEGUNDOSEP. COMUN Nº 327
04/26/41 00:00:00BATIAS RIQUELME ERNESTOSEP. COMUN Nº 447
04/26/41 00:00:00BALBOA GONZALEZ MARIO DEL T.SEP. COMUN Nº 448
04/26/41 00:00:00NIESSING MAIIBAUM JUANBOV. FAM. SCHOVELIN
04/27/41 00:00:00RETAMAL JOSE SANTOSSEP. COMUN Nº 328
04/27/41 00:00:00ELORZA URIARTE CELESTINOBOV. ECHEVERRIA URIARTE
04/27/41 00:00:00ACUÑA GONZALEZ INESSEP. COMUN Nº 449
04/27/41 00:00:00GAJARDO VIDAL JOSE MANUELSEP. COMUN Nº 329
04/28/41 00:00:00VILLABLANCA BAEZA JOSE AGUSTOSOTANO
04/28/41 00:00:00RIVERA ENRIQUEZ MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 331
04/28/41 00:00:00CASTILLO GODOY NIEVES DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 332
04/28/41 00:00:00GOMEZ GALLARDO CELIASEP. COMUN Nº 333
04/28/41 00:00:00BARROS ARIAS PEDRO HUGONICHO Nº 595
04/28/41 00:00:00SAAVEDRA LUCILASEP. COMUN Nº 334
04/28/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ AREVALO MARIA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 330
04/29/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ ABELARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 335
04/29/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 450
04/29/41 00:00:00ANGULO FIGUEROA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 336
04/29/41 00:00:00PEREZ BEATRIZBOV. BEATRIZ PEREZ
04/30/41 00:00:00BAEZA LILLO EMILIOSEP. COMUN Nº 337
04/30/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 451
04/30/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS BASTIAS ROLANDASEP. COMUN Nº 338
05/01/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 452
05/01/41 00:00:00HIDALGO RIVERA MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 340
05/01/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA SALDIAS CARMELASEP. COMUN Nº 341
05/01/41 00:00:00PANTOJA RUIZ DIGNASEP. COMUN Nº 342
05/01/41 00:00:00RIFFO PARRA JOSE MARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 453
05/01/41 00:00:00VILLARROEL DIAZ LUIS EDO.SEP. COMUN Nº 454
05/01/41 00:00:00VALDERRAMA PEÑA TERESA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 455
05/01/41 00:00:00CHACON GABRIELASEP. COMUN Nº 456
05/01/41 00:00:00CANDIA VARELA AMALIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 339
05/02/41 00:00:00CAPILLA ALVAREZ DELFINSEP. COMUN Nº 343
05/02/41 00:00:00BRAVO ARROYO GASPARSEP. COMUN Nº 344
05/02/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ STA. MARIA JOSE MANUELBOV. GUILLERMO CRUZAT FERNANDEZ
05/02/41 00:00:00REYES FLORES MIGUEL HTO.SEP. COMUN Nº 457
05/02/41 00:00:00JAQUE PEÑA ELBA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 460
05/02/41 00:00:00JAQUE PEÑA MARTA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 460
05/02/41 00:00:00JAQUE PEÑA TERESA LUISASEP. COMUN Nº 460
05/02/41 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON LORENZO DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 459
05/02/41 00:00:00ZAPATA CONTRERAS HECTORSEP. COMUN Nº 345
05/02/41 00:00:00AGUILERA ROMAN GLADYS ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 358
05/02/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ CARVAJAL CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 462
05/02/41 00:00:00CATALAN ARAVENA RAFAELSEP. COMUN Nº 461
05/02/41 00:00:00GATICA CARLOS HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 463
05/03/41 00:00:00CIFUENTES MUÑOZ ZULEMABOV. LUIS VIDAL CIFUENTES PATIO 08 Nº 17 PERPETUO COLECTIVO
05/03/41 00:00:00MONSALVES NAVARRETE PEDROSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 19
05/03/41 00:00:00AVILA SOTO DELFINASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 18
05/03/41 00:00:00CARRERAS EMILIASEP. COMUN Nº 464
05/03/41 00:00:00LEPE GAJARDO IRMA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 465
05/03/41 00:00:00PIERA COGOLLOS AGUSTINMAUSOLEO EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO
05/03/41 00:00:00RIVERA BERTA ELENANICHO Nº 639
05/03/41 00:00:00GOMEZ CIFUENTES FERMINSEP. COMUN Nº 346
05/03/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 467
05/03/41 00:00:00SILVA RUBIO JOSE ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 466
05/03/41 00:00:00ROSALES MUÑOZ BERNARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 468
05/04/41 00:00:00CARRASCO JUANA FRANCISCOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 20
05/04/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ PAREDES MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 351
05/04/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN Nº 350
05/04/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ MENDOZA JOSE DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 349
05/04/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA ESPINOZA CRISTINASEP. COMUN Nº 472
05/04/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 471
05/04/41 00:00:00FLORES ELSA INESSEP. COMUN Nº 470
05/04/41 00:00:00VIELMA ELIANA MARGARITASEP. COMUN Nº 469
05/04/41 00:00:00MALDONADO LIBORIOSEP. COMUN Nº 348
05/04/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ ORTIZ JOSE ANIBALBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
05/04/41 00:00:00ARIAS INZUNZA IRENIOSEP. COMUN Nº 347
05/05/41 00:00:00MORENO JUANA MARIASOTANO
05/05/41 00:00:00MELLA JUAN DE DIOSSOTANO
05/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/05/41 00:00:00HERRERA CASTRO LORENZANICHO PERPETUO Nº 916
05/05/41 00:00:00ZAPATA MORENO CARLOSSEP. COMUN Nº 353
05/05/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA HORMAZABAL CLARASEP. COMUN Nº 473
05/05/41 00:00:00OTOROLA MARCELINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 352
05/05/41 00:00:00OLIVARES VELASQUEZ RAULSEP. COMUN Nº 474
05/06/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ ARANEDA HUMBERTOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 21
05/06/41 00:00:00SILVA JAQUE ABDONMAUSOLEO MILITAR
05/06/41 00:00:00ZAPATA ZAPATA EMILIASEP. COMUN Nº 354
05/06/41 00:00:00AMESTICA DIAZ JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 475
05/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 476
05/06/41 00:00:00SAAVEDRA FUENTEALBA MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 355
05/06/41 00:00:00BARRIGA EDITA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 477
05/07/41 00:00:00CALVET VARGAS CARMEN ELENAMAUSOLEO BEF. ESPAÑOLA
05/07/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 482
05/08/41 00:00:00PUGA MONSALVES DOMINGOBOV. FAM. PUGA MONSALVES
05/08/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ REBOLLEDO SILVIASEP. COMUN Nº 479
05/08/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 478
05/08/41 00:00:00FICA JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 356
05/08/41 00:00:00INZUNZA CONCHA JOSE SANTOSSEP. COMUN Nº 358
05/08/41 00:00:00ALVIAL SANCHEZ LEANDROSEP. COMUN Nº 357
05/08/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 481
05/08/41 00:00:00NAVARRO PINCHEIRA JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 359
05/08/41 00:00:00LAGOS ARAVENA MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 480
05/08/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA RIOS JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 360
05/08/41 00:00:00MOREIRA CAMPOS RITANICHO PERPETUO Nº 920
05/08/41 00:00:00ABASOLO SOTO ARTURONICHO PERPETUO Nº 137
05/08/41 00:00:00DOURNIE SINCLAIR JUAN MANUELBOV. JUAN DE LA ROSA CIFUENTES
05/09/41 00:00:00CIFUENTES BRIONES ELEIVASEP. COMUN Nº 364
05/09/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ URRA IRENESEP. COMUN Nº 363
05/09/41 00:00:00YAÑEZ ANA ROSAPATIO 01 SEP. Nº 02
05/09/41 00:00:00DURAN NUÑEZ CARMENSEP. COMUN Nº 361
05/09/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ CASTRO ELENANICHO Nº 534
05/09/41 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ CARRASCO FLORNICHO PERPETUO Nº 924
05/09/41 00:00:00RUIZ SALAZAR MARINASEP. COMUN PATIO 01 SEP. Nº 03
05/09/41 00:00:00CID CID MANUELA DEL C.SEP. COMUN PATIO 01 SEP. Nº 01
05/09/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA FIGUEROA JUANSEP. COMUN PATIO 11 SEP. Nº 501
05/09/41 00:00:00BAMBA MENDOZA JOSESEP. PERPETUA Nº 23
05/10/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/10/41 00:00:00ALVAREZ GARRIDO CARLOSSOTANO
05/10/41 00:00:00OPAZO GONZALEZ INESSEP. COMUN PATIO 01 SEP. Nº 04
05/10/41 00:00:00MANCILLA JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN PATIO 01 SEP. Nº 05
05/10/41 00:00:00POZO POZO OSCAR ALBINOSEP. COMUN PATIO 01 SEP. Nº 06
05/10/41 00:00:00MORA FIERRO MERCEDESSEP. COMUN Nº 366
05/10/41 00:00:00CAAMAÑO GONZALEZ MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 368
05/10/41 00:00:00SOBINO ORELLANO MARINA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 365
05/10/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 367
05/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 07
05/11/41 00:00:00GATICA MORALES ROSA AURELIASEP. COMUN Nº 372
05/11/41 00:00:00MENDOZA FIGUEROA TRINIDADSEP. COMUN Nº 370
05/11/41 00:00:00CUEVAS SOTO ORLANDO GABRIELSEP. COMUN Nº 371
05/11/41 00:00:00MIRANDA MIRANDA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 369
05/11/41 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES NAZARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 373
05/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 08
05/12/41 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ NATACHA BRUNILDASEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 09
05/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. 10
05/12/41 00:00:00QUEZADA GRANDON OSCARSEP. COMUN Nº 374
05/12/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA ALMENDRA EVARISTASEP. COMUN Nº 375
05/12/41 00:00:00VEGA MUÑOZ CAROLINANICHO Nº 122
05/12/41 00:00:00MALDONADO CELIABOV. ISMAEL PINTO
05/13/41 00:00:00DONOSO AGUAYO UBERLINDANICHO PERPETUO Nº 147
05/13/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA VARAS MARIA ESTERSEP. COMUN Nº 376
05/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 11
05/14/41 00:00:00REYES REYES ROBERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. 12
05/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº13
05/14/41 00:00:00ASCENCIO URIBE MARIASEP. COMUN Nº 379
05/14/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ FIGUEROA ADOLFOSEP. COMUN Nº 377
05/14/41 00:00:00FLORES ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 378
05/14/41 00:00:00OLIVA BRAVO HORTENCIABOV. MARCIAL SERRANO
05/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 14
05/15/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 15
05/15/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL RAMIREZ LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 380
05/15/41 00:00:00NORA SALVO ARTUROSEP. COMUN Nº 381
05/15/41 00:00:00PALMA FUENTES MIGUELSEP. COMUN Nº 382
05/15/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ ACUÑA ORFELINASEP. COMUN Nº 928
05/15/41 00:00:00PEREZ CARRASCO DONATILA DEL C.SEP. FAM. JOSE DEL C. MUÑOZ
05/15/41 00:00:00TURNER PRIDAY GUILLERMOBOV. FEDERICO TURNER
05/16/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA HENRIQUEZ CLAUDIOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 16
05/16/41 00:00:00ZAMBRANO RIVAS LUISSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 17
05/16/41 00:00:00CONSTANZO JUANA DE DIOSSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 18
05/16/41 00:00:00JORQUERA SEPULVEDA ROLANDOSEP. COMUN Nº 383
05/16/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ZAÑARTU JUANASEP. COMUN Nº 384
05/16/41 00:00:00RIQUELME CARVAJAL MATILDESP. PERPETUA Nº 25
05/17/41 00:00:00SALGADO SALGADO MARIA DEL C.SEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. 19
05/17/41 00:00:00BERMEDO CORDOVA HUMBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 385
05/17/41 00:00:00SALGADO MARGARITA ELENASEP. COMUN Nº 386
05/17/41 00:00:00HORMAZABAL CARLOSSOTANO
05/17/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/17/41 00:00:00PALMA PALMA JOSE M.SEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 20
05/18/41 00:00:00IBAÑEZ MENDEZ HERNANSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 21
05/18/41 00:00:00GRANDON GUTIERREZ VALENTINSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 22
05/18/41 00:00:00RIQUELME JUAN FRANCISCOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 23
05/18/41 00:00:00FLORES SAN MARTIN VICTORSEP. COMUN Nº 388
05/18/41 00:00:00MOSCOSO CARTES JUAN ALBERTOSEP. COMUN Nº 387
05/18/41 00:00:00ROMERO MARIA AUDILIASEP. PERPETUA Nº 26
05/18/41 00:00:00ORTIZ LUNA JUANA DE D.BOV. FAM. ORTIZ LUNA
05/18/41 00:00:00MADREN SARSON DOROTEAMAUSOLEO SOC. EMPLEADOSDE COMERCIO
05/19/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 24
05/19/41 00:00:00PALMA GONZALEZ SONIASEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 25
05/19/41 00:00:00BELLO GARRIDO SANTIAGOSEP. COMUN Nº 389
05/19/41 00:00:00AGUILERA BERTILA DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 390
05/20/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/20/41 00:00:00PAZ SILVA MARIANICHO Nº 636
05/20/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ FIGUEROA SIMONMAUSOLEO VETERANOS DEL 79
05/20/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ JOSESEP. COMUN Nº 391
05/20/41 00:00:00DAZA BELTRAN MARIA MARTASEP. COMUN Nº 392
05/20/41 00:00:00CRUZ MARTINEZ MANUELSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 26
05/20/41 00:00:00RIQUELME ROA RODOLFOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 27
05/20/41 00:00:00LUENGO FERNANDEZ ROSASEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 29
05/20/41 00:00:00ARIAS OVIEDO ELBA ROSASEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 30
05/20/41 00:00:00CASANUEVA CASANUEVA CARLOSSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 31
05/21/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 32
05/21/41 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON MATILDE DEL C.SEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 33
05/21/41 00:00:00ALARCON VILCHES OCTAVIOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 34
05/21/41 00:00:00ORTEGA VERGARA RICARDOSEP. COMUN Nº 393
05/21/41 00:00:00RUIZ ANA LUISASEP. PERPETUA Nº 27
05/22/41 00:00:00CACERES CABA JUAN DE DIOSSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 35
05/22/41 00:00:00CACERES CABA LUISSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 35
05/22/41 00:00:00MERINO POBLETE HERNANSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 36
05/22/41 00:00:00GARRETON SILVA ANA MARIANICHO Nº 647
05/22/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SEPULVEDA JUANABOV. JUAN BASSO
05/22/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA CHAVARRIA ENA GRACIELABOV. ALBERTO BECKER
05/23/41 00:00:00CORTES MONSALVEZ ISAURA DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 28
05/23/41 00:00:00FUENTES VALLEJOS NELSONSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 37
05/23/41 00:00:00CORONADO JOFRE ALEJANDRO DEL T.SEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 38
05/23/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ REYMAN ANA ROSANICHO Nº 168
05/23/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA GUIÑEZ CAROLINABOV. FAM. FIGUEROA GUIÑEZ
05/23/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL ARANDA ROSASEP. COMUN Nº 394
05/24/41 00:00:00SOLIS ESPEJO JUANA DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 09
05/24/41 00:00:00NUÑEZ BERNALES SANTIAGOSEP. COMUN Nº 395
05/24/41 00:00:00MARDONES CAMPOS JESUS DEL C.SEP. COMUN Nº 396
05/25/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 39
05/25/41 00:00:00ARANDA NEIRA RAMONSEP. COMUN Nº 397
05/25/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR DARIOSEP. COMUN Nº 398
05/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/26/41 00:00:00BRITO SILVA JUAN AGUSTINSOTANO
05/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/26/41 00:00:00PEREZ SOTO SEGUNDO ENRIQUESEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 42
05/26/41 00:00:00ROCHA TOLEDO ANDALICIA DE LA C.SEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 43
05/26/41 00:00:00LAGOS RIVERA HECTOR MARTINIANOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 44
05/26/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA LOPEZ JUAN BTASEP. COMUN Nº 399
05/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 45
05/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 46
05/27/41 00:00:00TAPIA CORDOVA ARTURO JAVIERSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 47
05/27/41 00:00:00CARVAJAL ORTIZ DELIASEP. COMUN Nº 400
05/27/41 00:00:00ROMERO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRONICHO PERPETUO Nº 459
05/27/41 00:00:00NEIRA FONSECA ROSAGROBOV. ROSAGRO NEIRA FONSECA
05/27/41 00:00:00ALARCON JOSE ABDONSOTANO
05/28/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
05/28/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 48
05/28/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS ANABALON CLARASEP. COMUN Nº 401
05/28/41 00:00:00VERGARA ZURITA ANASEP. COMUN Nº 402
05/28/41 00:00:00MOLINA BASTIAS JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 403
05/28/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ VICTORIANO CLORINDABOV. FAM. FERNANDEZ VICTORIANO
05/29/41 00:00:00MELLA CARLOS ENRIQUESEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 49
05/29/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS ORLANDOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 50
05/29/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 51
05/29/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL CARES BEATRIZSEP. COMUN Nº 404
05/29/41 00:00:00CABEZAS OSORIO GUSTAVOSEP. COMUN Nº 405
05/30/41 00:00:00PALITZER SENECK OTTOSEP. PERPETUA CEMENTERIO ISRAELITA
05/30/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01SEP. Nº 52
05/30/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 53
05/30/41 00:00:00RETAMAL MARDONES ANADICTONICHO PERPETUO Nº 877
05/30/41 00:00:00SERRANO TAPIA JOSE LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 406
05/30/41 00:00:00ROJAS RISSO CONCEPCIONSEP. COMUN Nº 407
05/30/41 00:00:00RIGO RIGHI PIOLINO JOAQUINBOV. JOSE QUINTINO
05/31/41 00:00:00SOTO MENA ABRAHAMNICHO Nº 173
05/31/41 00:00:00CONEJEROS RODRIGUEZ JUANSOTANO
05/31/41 00:00:00MONTERO CARRASCO GUILLERMOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 54
05/31/41 00:00:00MOLINA ARIAS JULIASEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 56
05/31/41 00:00:00CUEVAS FUENTEALBA PEDROSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 57
05/31/41 00:00:00LAVIN FERNANDEZ LUISSEP. COMUN Nº 408
05/31/41 00:00:00CID MERINO FRANCISCOBOV. ADELA CID SANHUEZA
06/01/41 00:00:00VIVEROS VILLA LUIS ANTONIOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 58
06/01/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL JUANSEP. COMUN Nº 409
06/01/41 00:00:00PIERA COGOLLOS PASCUALMAUSOLEO BENEF. ESPAÑOLA
06/01/41 00:00:00SAAVEDRA GRANDON MAXIMILIANOBOV. JUAN DE DIOS SAAVEDRA VARGAS
06/01/41 00:00:00TACKAYAMA ISHIDA ICHIROSEP. PERPETUA Nº 31
06/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/02/41 00:00:00GARCIA PEÑAILILLO VITALIABOV. FAM. LLANOS MUÑOZ
06/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 59
06/02/41 00:00:00GARCIA FUENTES HUGO ARTUROSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 60
06/02/41 00:00:00JELDRES JELDRES LUIS EDO.SEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 61
06/02/41 00:00:00CID VEJAR LUIS ENRIQUESEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 62
06/02/41 00:00:00ALVERO AZNAR LAZARAMAUSOLEO SOC. ESPAÑOLA
06/03/41 00:00:00CANDIA SEPULVEDA SARASOTANO
06/03/41 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ SEGURA LUISSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. Nº 63
06/03/41 00:00:00MAUSE CABEZAS ROBERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. 64
06/03/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. COMUN PATIO Nº 01 SEP. 65
06/03/41 00:00:00ROMERO RUIZ ESTERPATIO 12 Nº 410
06/03/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 12 Nº 410
06/03/41 00:00:00VILLOUTA GARRETON AMELIAPATIO 12 Nº 411
06/04/41 00:00:00OPAZO RIFFO OSCARNICHO PERPETUO Nº 936
06/04/41 00:00:00POBLETE FERNANDEZ JUANPATIO 01 Nº 66
06/04/41 00:00:00AGUILERA ROBLES JUAN FCO.SEP. COMUN Nº 414
06/04/41 00:00:00ORTIZ CHAPARRO ORLANDONICHO PERPETUO Nº 881
06/04/41 00:00:00INOSTROZA INOSTROZA JOSE DEL C.BOV. JOSE DEL C. SEGUNDO INOSTROZA
06/05/41 00:00:00CAMPOS MORA MIGUELINA DEL C.SEP. PEPRETUA Nº 32
06/05/41 00:00:00URIBE PARRA MANUEL EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 68
06/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 69
06/05/41 00:00:00PLANT MOLINA ESTERBOV. SANTIAGO PALNT
06/05/41 00:00:00AYALA VELASQUEZ FERNANDOMAUSOLEO VETERANOS DEL 79
06/06/41 00:00:00ROMERO GUZMAN FRANCISCOSOTANO
06/06/41 00:00:00JOFRE HELIASOTANO
06/06/41 00:00:00REYES ELIANASOTANO
06/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/06/41 00:00:00SALGADO MARIA TERESASOTANO
06/06/41 00:00:00GUAJARDO MATILDEPATIO 12 Nº 01
06/06/41 00:00:00FICA SAAVEDRA FILOMENAPATIO 12 Nº 02
06/06/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MANRIQUEZ TEODOSIAPATIO 12 Nº 03
06/07/41 00:00:00SAEZ SEPULVEDA BRIGIDASEP. PERPETUA Nº 34
06/07/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ SEGUEL FLORBOV. FEDERICO BENAVENTE
06/07/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS VIOLETA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 70
06/07/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ CORTES SADI INESPATIO 01 Nº 71
06/07/41 00:00:00ARAVENA CONSTENLA FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 04
06/07/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ MORALES LUISPATIO 12 Nº 05
06/08/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ INZUNZA FROILANPATIO 12 Nº 06
06/09/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 72
06/09/41 00:00:00AREVALO ISABELPATIO 12 Nº 07
06/09/41 00:00:00PRADENAS CASTILLO QUINTILIANOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 33
06/09/41 00:00:00URIBE SEPULVEDA JOSE NEMESIONICHO Nº 676
06/09/41 00:00:00MIGUEL BUSTILLOS JOAQUINNICHO Nº 17
06/10/41 00:00:00OPAZO MUÑOZ FRANCISCO DEL R.PATIO 01 Nº 73
06/10/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 74
06/10/41 00:00:00CAYUPE BUSTOS MARGARITAPATIO 01 Nº 75
06/10/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 77
06/10/41 00:00:00SEGURA PARDO PETRONAPATIO 12 Nº 09
06/10/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ FIERRO CARLOS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 10
06/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/11/41 00:00:00VERA LANDAETA MANUELSOTANO
06/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 78
06/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 79
06/11/41 00:00:00PERALTA FRANCISCO JAVIERPATIO 01 Nº 80
06/11/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ULLOA ANA LUCRECIAPATIO 01 Nº 81
06/11/41 00:00:00RIQUELME MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 82
06/11/41 00:00:00MONTEL SOTO JUSTO PASTORPATIO 12 Nº 11
06/12/41 00:00:00TRONCOSO SANDOVAL ALAMIROPATIO 12 Nº 14
06/12/41 00:00:00PEREZ TRONCOSO MARIA JESUSPATIO 12 Nº 12
06/13/41 00:00:00SAAVEDRA ORELLANA ELVIRAPATIO 12 Nº 15
06/13/41 00:00:00VICTORIANO SAGREDO PILARNICHO PERPETUO Nº 885
06/14/41 00:00:00PEREZ AGUILERA RAQUEL DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 84
06/14/41 00:00:00MERINO SEGUNDO EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 85
06/14/41 00:00:00FAUNDEZ FAUNDEZ MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 16
06/14/41 00:00:00CARRASCO VILLARROEL ISIDOROPATIO 12 Nº 17
06/14/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS PEÑA JUANPATIO 12 Nº 18
06/15/41 00:00:00BASUALTO BASUALTO ANA MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 86
06/15/41 00:00:00AVENDAÑO NERYPATIO 01 Nº 87
06/15/41 00:00:00CONCHA PINCHEIRA MANUELNICHO Nº 603
06/16/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 88
06/16/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 89
06/16/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 90
06/16/41 00:00:00INZUNZA ANRIQUEZ CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 19
06/16/41 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA CARRASCO ADELAPATIO 12 Nº 20
06/16/41 00:00:00PANTOJA VICTORPATIO 12 Nº 21
06/16/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA DAZA ZUDELIAPATIO 12 Nº 22
06/16/41 00:00:00PINEDA JIMENEZ EMAPATIO 12 Nº 24
06/16/41 00:00:00CABEZAS CAMPOS MANUELMAUSOLEO LEGION MILITARES Y NAVALES
06/16/41 00:00:00MARIN PINTO ANGELASEP. PERPETUA Nº 37
08/01/41 00:00:00KRAUSS PIERA MARIA EDITHPATIO 01 Nº 91
06/17/41 00:00:00SAEZ SOLIS GUILLERMOPATIO 01 Nº 92
06/17/41 00:00:00PUENTES MORA BERNARDO DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 93
06/17/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ FUENTEALBA GMO.PATIO 01 Nº 94
06/17/41 00:00:00VELOSO CASTILLO ALICIAPATIO 01 Nº 95
06/17/41 00:00:00BENAVIDES VERA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 26
06/17/41 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON JUANAPATIO 12 Nº 27
06/17/41 00:00:00QUINTANA LASTENIAPATIO 12 Nº 28
06/17/41 00:00:00LASCOMBE MONFENANT ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 29
06/17/41 00:00:00CESPEDES AGUILERA JOSE LUISBOV. HORACIO SMITH
06/17/41 00:00:00OPORTO MARTINEZ JOSE M.BOV. SOC. LAS ARTES MECANICAS
06/18/41 00:00:00SOTO LILIAN DE LAS MERCEDESSOTANO
06/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 96
06/18/41 00:00:00ORELLANA PEDREROS FELICIABOV. FAM. GASTALDI ORELLANA
06/19/41 00:00:00TOLEDO TOLEDO EDIOSEP. COMUN Nº 97
06/19/41 00:00:00ARANCIBIA RUMINOT ALEJANDROPATIO 01 Nº 98
06/19/41 00:00:00LUCO VIVEROS JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 01 Nº 100
06/19/41 00:00:00MELLA SOTO JUANPATIO 12 Nº 30
06/19/41 00:00:00PLAZA CANDELARIO DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 31
06/19/41 00:00:00FAUNDEZ RUBILAR NICOLASBOV. SOC. JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROZAS
06/19/41 00:00:00GUZMAN MARTINEZ MAGNABOV. VICTORINO SALDIAS
06/20/41 00:00:00SAEZ MARGARITA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 101
06/20/41 00:00:00BELTRAN CERNA HECTORPATIO 01 Nº 102
06/20/41 00:00:00MOLINA MALDONES ELSAPATIO 01 Nº 103
06/20/41 00:00:00VEGA PAREDES HERMINIAPATIO 12 Nº 32
06/21/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS FERRADA JUANPATIO 01 Nº 104
06/21/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 105
06/21/41 00:00:00HIGUERA VALLE AVELINABOV. DE LA CASA PROVIDENCIA
06/22/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 106
06/22/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA ARRIAGADA TERESAPATIO 01 Nº 107
06/22/41 00:00:00CARO RUIZ RAULPATIO 12 Nº 33
06/22/41 00:00:00SOLER MORENO JOSESOC. BENEFICIENCIA ESPAÑOLA
06/22/41 00:00:00SOLANO FUENTES FRANCISCOBOV. LZO. ARENAS
06/23/41 00:00:00GUERRA BURGOS ANTONIOPATIO 01 Nº 108
06/23/41 00:00:00RAMOS FLORES ALEJANDROPATIO 01 Nº 109
06/23/41 00:00:00CUEVAS FLORES DANIELPATIO 12 Nº 34
06/23/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE DORALIZAPATIO 12 Nº 35
06/23/41 00:00:00DURAN RETAMAL MARIANICHO Nº 221
06/23/41 00:00:00ORTIZ JIMENEZ MANUELNICHO PERPERTUO Nº 889
06/23/41 00:00:00FUENTEALBA ACUÑA ELIANABOV. PASCUAL FUENTEALBA
06/24/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/24/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 111
06/24/41 00:00:00POZO RIOS LORENZOPATIO 01 Nº 113
06/24/41 00:00:00ANGUITA FUENTEZ MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 36
06/24/41 00:00:00MATAMALA SANHUEZA AVELINABOV. FIDEL MATAMALA
06/24/41 00:00:00SALGADO FILOMENABOV. ELEODORO SALGADO
06/25/41 00:00:00ANDANA CIFUENTES DORIS DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 114
06/25/41 00:00:00VALDEBENITO BOYLEY HONORIOBOV. HONORIO VALDEBENITO
06/25/41 00:00:00AVILES SALDIAS JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 37
06/25/41 00:00:00TOLEDO INZUNZA JUANPATIO 12 Nº 38
06/25/41 00:00:00RUMINOT RIFFO DOMINGOPATIO 12 Nº 39
06/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
06/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 115
06/26/41 00:00:00VILLA VILLA LUIS GREGORIOPATIO 01 Nº 116
06/26/41 00:00:00BAEZA RIVAS MARIA ELINAPATIO 01 Nº 117
06/26/41 00:00:00CARMONA BERTOLDOPATIO 12 Nº 40
06/26/41 00:00:00SALAZAR RIVERA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 41
06/26/41 00:00:00LEYGHTON SANCHEZ RAULPATIO 12 Nº 42
06/26/41 00:00:00CUEVAS OLIVERO JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 43
06/26/41 00:00:00MONSALVES PARRA ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 44
06/26/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ SILVA SARA MERCEDESNICHO Nº 668
06/27/41 00:00:00PEÑA MARTINEZ ULISESPATIO 01 Nº 119
06/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 120
06/27/41 00:00:00TOBOSQUE ACUÑA ESTERPATIO 01 Nº 121
06/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 122
06/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 123
06/27/41 00:00:00ACEVEDO RIVEROS TULIOPATIO 12 Nº 46
06/27/41 00:00:00CASTRO JUANAPATIO 12 Nº 47
06/27/41 00:00:00ROJAS SANCHEZ EUGENIOBOV. RAMON ROJAS
06/28/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ SEGURA BENARDINAPATIO 01 Nº 125
06/28/41 00:00:00DIAZ SEPULVEDA FRANCISCAPATIO 01 Nº 127
06/28/41 00:00:00MATAMALA ROMERO SILVIAPATIO 01 Nº 128
06/28/41 00:00:00ZENTENO ACUÑA JOSE LUISPATIO 12 Nº 49
06/28/41 00:00:00CRISOSTO ESPINOZA SALVADORPATIO 12 Nº 50
06/28/41 00:00:00AGUAYO FLORES ROBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 51
06/28/41 00:00:00GODOY GONZALEZ ROSARIOBOV. ROSARIO GODOY GONZALEZ
06/29/41 00:00:00CACERES JOFRE JUANAPATIO 01 Nº 129
06/29/41 00:00:00MELLA JOSE MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 52
06/29/41 00:00:00BRICEÑO MUÑOZ DEIDAMIAPATIO 12 Nº 53
06/29/41 00:00:00JARA MERCEDESPATIO 12 Nº 54
06/30/41 00:00:00FAUNDEZ LUISSOTANO
06/30/41 00:00:00MATAMALA MONDACA LUISPATIO 01 Nº 131
06/30/41 00:00:00GODOY MORENO SILVIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 132
06/30/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CRUZ JOSE ERNESTOPATIO 12 Nº 55
06/30/41 00:00:00IBACACHE FONTAINE DINABOV. GUILLERMO IBACACHE
06/30/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ VALENZUELA LUISMAUSOLEO MILITAR
07/01/41 00:00:00TERREN PIERART GRACIELAPATIO 01 Nº 130
07/01/41 00:00:00PARRA PARRA TERESA DE J.PATIO 01 Nº 134
07/01/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 135
07/01/41 00:00:00NESTLER ROSA ISABELPATIO 01 Nº 136
07/01/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 58
07/01/41 00:00:00PAVEZ MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 59
07/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 137
07/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 138
07/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 139
07/02/41 00:00:00PUENTES REYES MARINAPATIO 12 Nº 60
07/02/41 00:00:00KLAUSS SAAVEDRA ELSA DEL C.BOV. JUAN VARELA
07/03/41 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 61
07/03/41 00:00:00GARRIDO JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 140
07/03/41 00:00:00SCHADE HENNIGS TEOFILOPATIO 12 Nº 62
07/03/41 00:00:00ALARCON ORMEÑO LEONTINOPATIO 12 Nº 63
07/03/41 00:00:00BEANI DEL CANTO ARTUROPATIO 12 Nº 64
07/03/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ TOLOZA CLOTILDEPATIO 12 Nº 65
07/04/41 00:00:00TAPISSIER REBOLLEDO MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 141
07/04/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOOATIO 01 Nº 142
07/04/41 00:00:00PALMA GUTIERREZ CELIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 143
07/04/41 00:00:00BRAVO GONZALEZ SILVIAPATIO 01 Nº 144
07/05/41 00:00:00VILUGRON CONTRERAS TERESAPATIO 01 Nº 145
07/05/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA MANUELAPATIO 12 Nº 66
07/05/41 00:00:00UULOA JUANPATIO 12 Nº 67
07/05/41 00:00:00CORDOVA MORALES CIPRIANOPATIO 12 Nº 68
07/05/41 00:00:00VARGAS GUTIERREZ ISABELPATIO 12 Nº 69
07/05/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA SEPULVEDA DIOCLECIANOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 38
07/05/41 00:00:00MARCOARTU ORMALCHE RICARDOMAUSOLEO SOC. ESPAÑOLA
07/06/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/06/41 00:00:00ORTIZ RUIZ JULIO WASHINGTONPATIO 01 Nº 147
07/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 148
07/06/41 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSENICHO PERPETUA Nº 940
07/07/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/07/41 00:00:00MORA BELMAR TRANSITOPATIO 12 Nº 70
07/07/41 00:00:00OÑATE VIVALLOS GREGORIOBOV. VETRANOS DEL 79
07/07/41 00:00:00ROSSEL CASANUEVA MARIABOV. FEDERICO ROSSEL
07/07/41 00:00:00ECHAVARRIA MORENO EDELMIRABOV. MANUEL GAETE
07/08/41 00:00:00ALARCON CISTERNA AVELINAPATIO 01 Nº 149
07/08/41 00:00:00OLIVAREZ NUÑEZ MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 150
07/08/41 00:00:00ASTETE ASTETE EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 151
07/08/41 00:00:00MATAMALA PACHECO ZOILAPATIO 12 Nº 72
07/08/41 00:00:00VELASQUEZ ORELLANA PETRONILAPATIO 12 Nº 73
07/08/41 00:00:00TOLOZA ESTRADA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 74
07/09/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/09/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/09/41 00:00:00ROBLES CONTRERAS REGINAPATIO 12 Nº 77
07/09/41 00:00:00TAMARIN SANCHEZ IRENEPATIO 12 Nº 79
07/09/41 00:00:00SQUELLA RICARDO SEGUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 80
07/09/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ LUISPATIO 01 Nº 152
07/09/41 00:00:00INZUNZA RIFFO PEDRO ERNESTOPATIO 01 Nº 154
07/09/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ FLORES JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 155
07/09/41 00:00:00ROJAS HENRIQUEZ QUINTINPATIO 01 Nº 156
07/09/41 00:00:00SUAZO MATUS DORALIZABOV. MARINA SUAZO SUAZO
07/10/41 00:00:00CASANOVA SOTO MARIA INESSOTANO
07/10/41 00:00:00ESPARZA JOSE ALFONSOPATIO 01 Nº 157
07/10/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 158
07/10/41 00:00:00QUILODRAN SARA LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 81
07/10/41 00:00:00FICA FLOR MARIA BERNARDASEP. PERPETUA Nº 39
07/11/41 00:00:00CASTRO SARAVIA DOMINGOPATIO 12 Nº 82
07/11/41 00:00:00QUEVEDO PINTO FELIXPATIO 12 Nº 83
07/11/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA MARTINPATIO 12 Nº 84
07/11/41 00:00:00RUIZ SEPULVEDA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 85
07/11/41 00:00:00SAEZ LOPEZ ATILIO JAVIERNICHO Nº 53
07/12/41 00:00:00ESTRADA ESTRADA JUANA DE D.SOTANO
07/12/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA TOLOZA JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 159
07/12/41 00:00:00PEDRAZA ALVEAR GUILLERMINAPATIO 01 Nº 160
07/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 162
07/12/41 00:00:00RIVERA CID GONZALOPATIO 12 Nº 86
07/12/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ RAMIREZ ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 93
07/12/41 00:00:00GUERRERO HORTENCIA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 91
07/12/41 00:00:00ROJAS MERCEDESBOV. ALEJO VENTUS
07/13/41 00:00:00ARIAS GARCIA JOSE JORGEPATIO 01 Nº 163
07/13/41 00:00:00CESPEDES RIVERA GILBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 164
07/13/41 00:00:00SILVA RODRIGUEZ JUAN DE LA C.PATIO 12 Nº 94
07/13/41 00:00:00SALAMANCA HERRERA MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 95
07/13/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS URRA GERMANPATIO 12 Nº 96
07/13/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO PROSPERINA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 97
07/13/41 00:00:00VELOSO CASTILLO ROSA ESTERPATIO 12 Nº 98
07/13/41 00:00:00BURGOS ACUÑA CLEMENCIAPATIO 12 Nº 99
07/13/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA GONZALEZ ELBANICHO PERPETUO Nº 944
07/14/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CARRASCO TOMASPATIO 12 Nº 100
07/14/41 00:00:00URRUTIA SANDOVAL CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 101
07/14/41 00:00:00RIFFO ABURTO DOMITILAPATIO 12 Nº 102
07/14/41 00:00:00SALDIA URRA MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 104
07/14/41 00:00:00BARCENA FAUNDEZ MODESTOPATIO 01 Nº 167
07/14/41 00:00:00RAMOS ALICIAPATIO 01 Nº 168
07/14/41 00:00:00CONCHA SEPULVEDA LUISPATIO 01 Nº 169
07/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 170
07/15/41 00:00:00QUEZADA FIGUEROA ANA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 105
07/15/41 00:00:00SARAVIA MACHUCA TAMARAPATIO 12 Nº 106
07/15/41 00:00:00VERGARA ROMANGUIZ GUSTAVOPATIO 12 Nº 107
07/15/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ SIMONPATIO 12 Nº 108
07/15/41 00:00:00SOTO SAN MARTIN MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 110
07/15/41 00:00:00RIQUELME ROCHA DELIABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
07/15/41 00:00:00DE VIDTS ZAPATA MERCEDESSEP. PERPETUA Nº 40
07/16/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA DEL PINO CONRADONICHO PERPETUO Nº 951
07/17/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA JOFRE FERNANDOPATIO 12 Nº 114
07/17/41 00:00:00AGUAYO TRONCOSO JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 115
07/17/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 171
07/17/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 172
07/17/41 00:00:00SAEZ SAEZ NORMA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 173
07/17/41 00:00:00MORALES NAVARRETE BERNARDOMAUSOLEO FERROVIARIO
07/17/41 00:00:00PELOA ZAVALETA TEOFILOBOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
07/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/18/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE DIAZ ELEAZARPATIO 12 Nº 285
07/18/41 00:00:00OPAZO CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 117
07/18/41 00:00:00FUENTES SANCHEZ RAMONAPATIO 12 Nº 118
07/18/41 00:00:00SIERRA INOSTROZA ROSARIOPATIO 12 Nº 119
07/18/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JULIO JULIOPATIO 01 Nº 174
07/18/41 00:00:00PAREDES MALDONADO JUAN DE D.PATIO 01 Nº 176
07/18/41 00:00:00CASTELLI HINOJOSA CARLOSBOV. FAM. BORLANDO
07/18/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 175
07/19/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/19/41 00:00:00CHAVEZ RIVERA JULIOPATIO 12 Nº 121
07/19/41 00:00:00CASTILLO MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 177
07/19/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 178
07/19/41 00:00:00GARCIA NAVARRO EMA DEL R.PATIO 01 Nº 179
07/19/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS ITURRA JUANPATIO 01 Nº 180
07/19/41 00:00:00ALVAREZ ALVAREZ BERTANICHO Nº 40
07/19/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS CONTRERAS MARIANICHO Nº 950
07/20/41 00:00:00URIBE LOBOS JOVITAPATIO 12 Nº 122
07/20/41 00:00:00CHAVEZ LAGOS ROSARIOPATIO 12 Nº 123
07/20/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 181
07/20/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA RAMIREZ ELENA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 182
07/20/41 00:00:00SOBARZO PEREZ SERGIOPATIO 01 Nº 183
07/20/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA ELIANA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 184
07/20/41 00:00:00VALINSHY SIBENSEHY MARCOSCEMENTERIO ISRAELITA
07/21/41 00:00:00CARDENAS TELLES TERESAPATIO 01 Nº 185
07/21/41 00:00:00RAMIS MURILLO RODOLFOPATIO 01 Nº 186
07/21/41 00:00:00JARA JARA IRMA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 187
07/21/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 188
07/21/41 00:00:00CAMPOS GUAJARDO ALISANDROPATIO 12 Nº 124
07/21/41 00:00:00TASCA PERAGALLO ELENANICHO PERPETUO Nº 532
07/22/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ANA LUISAPATIO 01 Nº 190
07/22/41 00:00:00LUENGO QUEZADA RITAPATIO 12 Nº 126
07/22/41 00:00:00MARIN SAEZ SAMUELPATIO 12 Nº 127
07/22/41 00:00:00SMITH WILSON ORFILIAMAUSOLEO SAGRADO CORAZON
07/23/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ LUISA CRISILDAPATIO 01 Nº 191
07/23/41 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ MARIO ALEJANDROPATIO 01 Nº 192
07/23/41 00:00:00ANABALON CONTRERAS ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 128
07/23/41 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 12 Nº 130
07/23/41 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES HUMBERTONICHO Nº 121
07/23/41 00:00:00SALINAS PEREZ RICARDO EQUEBOV. FAM. PEREZ MOENA
07/24/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/24/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/24/41 00:00:00SALAS CASTILLO FRESIAPATIO 01 Nº 193
07/24/41 00:00:00AVILA GLADYS CECILIAPATIO 01 Nº 195
07/24/41 00:00:00BALBOA CAMPOS JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 01 Nº 196
07/24/41 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ SANHUEZA AURISTELAPATIO 12 Nº 131
07/25/41 00:00:00LOBOS TORRES HORTENCIAPATIO 12 Nº 132
07/26/41 00:00:00VIDAL GONZALEZ FIDELPATIO 01 Nº 197
07/27/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ FUENTEALBA GRACIELAPATIO 01 Nº 198
07/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 200
07/27/41 00:00:00CIFUENTES CARRASCO BALODISPATIO 12 Nº 133
07/28/41 00:00:00GUERRA BURGOS MARCELINAPATIO 01 Nº 201
07/28/41 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES ARTEMIOPATIO 12 Nº 134
07/28/41 00:00:00ALARCON DIAZ EMILIAPATIO 12 Nº 136
07/28/41 00:00:00SALGADO VALDEBENITO DOLORESPATIO 12 Nº 137
07/28/41 00:00:00SOTO GARRIDO SARAPATIO 12 Nº 138
07/28/41 00:00:00PERRET GUZMAN MARIO ALBERTOBOV. SALVADOR PERRET
07/29/41 00:00:00ALEGRIA ALEGRIA JUAN DE D.SOTANO
07/29/41 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN JUANASOTANO
07/29/41 00:00:00BOLIVAR FLORES JOSE MARIAMAUSOLEO LZO. ARENAS
07/30/41 00:00:00INOSTROZA PEDROSOTANO
07/30/41 00:00:00PINEDA CANTO ORLANDOPATIO 01 Nº 202
07/30/41 00:00:00MARDONES OSORES JOSE BPATIO 12 Nº 139
07/30/41 00:00:00TEJO SANHUEZA GERMANPATIO 12 Nº 140
07/30/41 00:00:00VENEGAS GAJARDO RAMONPATIO 12 Nº 141
07/31/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/31/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
07/31/41 00:00:00MAYORGA ELVIRASOTANO
07/31/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMOPATIO 01 Nº 203
08/01/41 00:00:00HARISMENDI OMAR DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 204
08/01/41 00:00:00BADILLA ITURRA JOSE MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 205
08/01/41 00:00:00ROMAN AGUILERA CARLOS RPATIO 01 Nº 206
08/01/41 00:00:00MERINO RIOSECO ELENAPATIO 12 Nº 142
08/01/41 00:00:00VERGARA ARCE CAMILOPATIO 12 Nº 143
08/01/41 00:00:00ROCHA BARRA ZENONMAUSOLEO VETERANOS DEL 79
08/01/41 00:00:00VILLANUEVA VALLEJOS CARMENMAUSOLEO CASA DE LA PROVIDENCIA
08/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 207
08/02/41 00:00:00HARRIS MAURELIA ROSA ELVIRAPATIO 01 Nº 208
08/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 209
08/02/41 00:00:00TELLES GALLARDO GRACIELAPATIO 12 Nº 144
08/03/41 00:00:00RIQUELME FUENTES FERMINPATIO 12 Nº 145
08/04/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 210
08/04/41 00:00:00FLORES SOLIS OVANDO NORMA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 211
08/04/41 00:00:00PONCE COYA DE LAS MERCEDESPATIO 01 Nº 212
08/04/41 00:00:00TORRES SAAVEDRA LUISPATIO 01 Nº 213
08/04/41 00:00:00CONSTANZO ESCOBAR LAURAPATIO 01 Nº 214
08/04/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MORENO NARCISOPATIO 12 Nº 146
08/04/41 00:00:00RIVERA SALGADO JOSE CALIXTOPATIO 12 Nº 147
08/04/41 00:00:00PARDO AGUAYO ROSARIOPATIO 12 Nº 149
08/04/41 00:00:00GIL MORENO JUANPATIO 12 Nº 150
08/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/05/41 00:00:00RIVAS MUÑOZ NIEVESPATIO 12 Nº 151
08/05/41 00:00:00JIMENEZ AEDO NATALIAPATIO 12 Nº 153
08/05/41 00:00:00MOLINA HERRERA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 154
08/05/41 00:00:00ROA CLEARY ROSAMELSEP. PERPETUA Nº 14
08/05/41 00:00:00CARVALLO ROA CIPRIANO OSCARNICHO Nº 312
08/05/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 215
08/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 216
08/06/41 00:00:00PANTOJA MARQUEZ CLORINDAPATIO 01 Nº 217
08/06/41 00:00:00MERINO REYES LUISPATIO 01 Nº 218
08/06/41 00:00:00SOTO MOYA UBERLINDAPATIO 01 Nº 219
08/06/41 00:00:00CID OSSES CRISTOBALPATIO 12 Nº 156
08/06/41 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA RAQUELPATIO 12 Nº 157
08/06/41 00:00:00GRANDON GRANDON HUMBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 158
08/06/41 00:00:00BELMONT VERGARA JUANBOV. FAM. VEGA BELMONT
08/06/41 00:00:00OPAZO VICTOR MANUELMAUSOLEO MILITAR
08/07/41 00:00:00RAMOS VILLABLANCA JOSESOTANO
08/07/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ HORMAZABAL INESSOTANO
08/07/41 00:00:00IBARRA GARCIA FRANCISCOSOTANO
08/07/41 00:00:00ROCHA VILLABLANCA DIEGOPATIO 01 Nº 220
08/07/41 00:00:00MORA MARTINAPATIO 12 Nº 161
08/07/41 00:00:00SOTO VALDES DIOGENESPATIO 12 Nº 162
08/07/41 00:00:00ORTIZ VALVERDE PASTORAPATIO 12 Nº 163
08/07/41 00:00:00AMESTICA GUILLERMOPATIO 12 Nº 165
08/07/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS PARRA ABDONPATIO 12 Nº 167
08/07/41 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ MARDONES ADRIANAPATIO 12 Nº 168
08/07/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA FARIAS EVARISTONICHO Nº 396
08/08/41 00:00:00BELMAR VALDES MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 221
08/08/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ OLIVEROS HUGOPATIO 01 Nº 222
08/08/41 00:00:00VERA ARANEDA BLANCA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 170
08/08/41 00:00:00OSSES ROSS MARIA CECILIANICHO PERPETUO Nº 786
08/08/41 00:00:00SOTO TAPIA CARMENBOV. DE SU PROPIEDAD
08/09/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTSOTANO
08/09/41 00:00:00AVILA RAMOS MERCEDESSOTANO
08/09/41 00:00:00PINCHEIRA MIGUELSOTANO
08/09/41 00:00:00CELIS LOPEZ LUISSOTANO
08/09/41 00:00:00FICA GONZALEZ JUANAPATIO 01 Nº 223
08/09/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 224
08/09/41 00:00:00VIDAL MARDONES CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 171
08/09/41 00:00:00TORRES TORRES ANDRESPATIO 12 Nº 172
08/09/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ SEPULVEDA OLGAPATIO 12 Nº 173
08/09/41 00:00:00PALMA GARRIDO PEDRO JUANPATIO 01 Nº 227
08/09/41 00:00:00GARCES GABLER LUIS FRANCISCOBOV. FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCES
08/10/41 00:00:00MALDONADO MALDONADO VICTORPATIO 01 Nº 225
08/10/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 226
08/10/41 00:00:00MENDOZA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 174
08/10/41 00:00:00LOYOLA PEREZ ABELARDONICHO Nº 663
08/10/41 00:00:00YAÑEZ VINET EULOGIANICHO Nº 688
08/10/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ QUIROGA ROSALIANICHO Nº 696
08/10/41 00:00:00REYES REBOLLEDO JUAN DE DIOSSOTANO
08/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 228
08/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 229
08/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 230
08/11/41 00:00:00AGUILERA SOTO RAQUELPATIO 01Nº 231
08/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 232
08/11/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO FUENZALIDA MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 233
08/11/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO FUENZALIDA TERESAPATIO 01 Nº 234
08/11/41 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MARIN PASCUALPATIO 01 Nº 235
08/11/41 00:00:00CUEVAS CARRASCO BLANCAPATIO 12 Nº 175
08/11/41 00:00:00VEGA IBACA ESTER DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 176
08/11/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ISIDROSEP. PERPETUA Nº 42
08/12/41 00:00:00MONTENEGRO SUAZO JUAN DE DSOTANO
08/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 236
08/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 237
08/12/41 00:00:00PERALTA ARAVENA JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 238
08/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 239
08/12/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA MOYA EMELINA DEL R.PATIO 01 Nº 240
08/12/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PALMA HERMINIAPATIO 12 Nº 177
08/12/41 00:00:00SEGUNDO RAMIREZ MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 179
08/12/41 00:00:00CARRIEL SANHEZA CORNELIOPATIO 12 Nº 180
08/12/41 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 241
08/13/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/13/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/13/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/13/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL TAMAYO JUANPATIO 01 Nº 242
08/13/41 00:00:00CIFUENTES BENITES OSCARPATIO 12 Nº 181
08/13/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL JUANPATIO 12 Nº 182
08/13/41 00:00:00POLANCO DIAZ JUAN BTANICHO Nº 399
08/14/41 00:00:00ASTUDILLO PAZ ELSAPATIO 01 Nº 243
08/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 244
08/14/41 00:00:00CUEVAS VARELA ELOY ALFREDOPATIO 01 Nº 246
08/14/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ ROCHA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 184
08/14/41 00:00:00SANTANDER NOVOA BERTASEP. PERPETUA Nº 43
08/15/41 00:00:00ALVEAR SAN MARTIN ALBINASOTANO
08/15/41 00:00:00VERA BLANCA ROSAPATIO 01 Nº 245
08/15/41 00:00:00ZURITA JOSE CELESTINOPATIO 12 Nº 185
08/15/41 00:00:00BERNOCHEA OPAZO MERCEDESPATIO 12 Nº 186
08/15/41 00:00:00CAMPOS ARRIAGADA OSVALDOPATIO 12 Nº 187
08/16/41 00:00:00LARENAS ALARCON JOSESOTANO
08/16/41 00:00:00ROMERO CLARA CRISTINAPATIO 01 Nº 247
08/16/41 00:00:00ANDUJAR SAAVEDRA CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 188
08/16/41 00:00:00OÑATE JARA JUVENALPATIO 12 Nº 189
08/16/41 00:00:00LARENAS CASTILLO LUISSEP. PERPETUA Nº 44
08/17/41 00:00:00URIBE URIBE FABIOLAPATIO 01 Nº 248
08/17/41 00:00:00TAPIA CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 190
08/17/41 00:00:00ROJAS VALDES GILBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 191
08/17/41 00:00:00OLIVARES SALGADO MARGARITAPATIO 12 Nº 192
08/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 249
08/18/41 00:00:00LAVADOS DIAZ RAULPATIO 01 Nº 251
08/18/41 00:00:00ZAPATA MORALES RENEPATIO 01 Nº 253
08/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 254
08/18/41 00:00:00RIQUELME BUSTOS ROSAPATIO 01 Nº 255
08/18/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 193
08/18/41 00:00:00SILVA ANA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 194
08/18/41 00:00:00YAÑEZ BARRA CARMEN ROSANICHO Nº 580
08/18/41 00:00:00REINER BACHMANN ADOLFONICHO PÈRPETUO Nº 953
08/19/41 00:00:00CARIAGA PROSPERINASOTANO
08/19/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 257
08/19/41 00:00:00MONTERO MONTERO JUAN LUISPATIO 01 Nº 258
08/19/41 00:00:00ESTRADA MARIA CLEOFAPATIO 12 Nº 195
08/19/41 00:00:00VILLARROEL SANDOVAL JUAN DE LA C.PATIO 12 Nº 196
08/19/41 00:00:00PUENTES RODRIGUEZ NIEVESPATIO 12 Nº 198
08/19/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR LOPEZ ENRIQUEPATIO 12 Nº 199
08/19/41 00:00:00OPAZO INZUNZA EGIDIOMAUSOLEO SAN JUAN DE MATTA
08/19/41 00:00:00SAN MARTIN OROSTICA PEDRONICHO Nº 641
08/19/41 00:00:00ISLA ORLANDO DEL CARMENSEP. PERPETUA Nº 45
08/20/41 00:00:00NUÑEZ HORMAZABAL GMOPATIO 01 Nº 200
08/20/41 00:00:00URRA SANTOS ROSA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 202
08/20/41 00:00:00APABLAZA HONORINDAPATIO 01 Nº 203
08/20/41 00:00:00APABLAZA ARRIAGADA ELISAPATIO 12 Nº 205
08/20/41 00:00:00CATRILEO PEREZ ANIBALMAUSOLEO MILITAR
08/20/41 00:00:00ARROYO FUENTES HUMILDENICHO PERPETUO Nº 958
08/21/41 00:00:00JAQUE ROJAS ADOLFOPATIO 12 Nº 207
08/21/41 00:00:00RIVERAS POBLETE JOSE AMBROSIOPATIO 12 Nº 208
08/21/41 00:00:00OPORTUS SALDIAS JUANAPATIO 12 Nº 209
08/21/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ JARA BERTAPATIO 01 Nº 259
08/22/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ VIDAL BLANCA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 210
08/22/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR ESCOBAR JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 211
08/22/41 00:00:00VILLA MATUS VICENTEPATIO 12 Nº 212
08/22/41 00:00:00ILUFFI JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 213
08/22/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 N 260
08/22/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 261
08/23/41 00:00:00VALDERRAMA JARA JOSE ANGELPATIO 01 Nº 262
08/23/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ EUGENIOPATIO 12 Nº 214
08/23/41 00:00:00GATICA AVENDAÑO CARMELAPATIO 12 Nº 216
08/23/41 00:00:00RIFFO MORALES CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 217
08/24/41 00:00:00GUZMAN SOMMER LUISPATIO 01 Nº 263
08/24/41 00:00:00BADILLA G. BERNARDOPATIO 01 Nº 265
08/24/41 00:00:00CISTERNA VILLARROEL DANIELPATIO 12 Nº 219
08/24/41 00:00:00MARQUEZ PAZ GUSTAVOPATIO 12 Nº 222
08/25/41 00:00:00FUENTES SEPULVEDA MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 266
08/25/41 00:00:00VILLA VILLA JOSE ALBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 267
08/25/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 268
08/25/41 00:00:00PAREDES CAMPOS TEOFILO DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 269
08/25/41 00:00:00CABRERA MUÑOZ LUIS EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 270
08/25/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA CRUZAT AVELINOPATIO 12 Nº 223
08/25/41 00:00:00DIAZ FREIRE ELSAPATIO 12 Nº 224
08/25/41 00:00:00TORRES INOSTROZA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 227
08/25/41 00:00:00JARA VIRGINIAPATIO 12 Nº 228
08/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 271
08/26/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ GRACIELAPATIO 01 Nº 272
08/26/41 00:00:00PEÑAILILLO PINTO ARTUROPATIO 12 Nº 229
08/26/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ ISABEL DL C.PATIO 12 Nº 230
08/26/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RUIZ HECTORPATIO 12 Nº 231
08/27/41 00:00:00CASTRO RIOS MARIASOTANO
08/27/41 00:00:00BORQUEZ BORQUEZ JUANSOTANO
08/27/41 00:00:00ARREDONDO ARREDONDO AUGUSTOSOTANO
08/27/41 00:00:00ARREDONDO ARREDONDO CARMENSOTANO
08/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/27/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ VASQUEZ ANAPATIO 01 Nº 273
08/27/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ AVILA ORLANDOPATIO 01 Nº 274
08/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 275
08/27/41 00:00:00NEIRA NEIRA ANSELMOPATIO 01 Nº 276
08/27/41 00:00:00JARA MANUEL EDMUNDOPATIO 01 Nº 277
08/27/41 00:00:00FAUNDEZ CANDIA ROSARIOPATIO 12 Nº 232
08/28/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 278
08/28/41 00:00:00BUSTOS BUSTOS LINA CONCEP.PATIO 01 Nº 279
08/28/41 00:00:00STUARDO ZUÑIGA MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 236
08/28/41 00:00:00AGUILERA VASQUEZ BERTA ESTERSEP. PERPETUA Nº 46
08/28/41 00:00:00IBARRA SOTO EDUARDO RENEBOV. FAM. SOTO ARREPOL
08/29/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 281
08/29/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 282
08/29/41 00:00:00TORRES TORRES HERMINDAPATIO 12 Nº 235
08/29/41 00:00:00PACHECO CUEVAS ELENAPATIO 12 Nº 237
08/29/41 00:00:00VILLARROEL MORALES PABLOPATIO 12 Nº 238
08/29/41 00:00:00PADILLA GUTIERREZ SALUSTIAPATIO 12 Nº 239
08/29/41 00:00:00NUÑEZ BOBADILLA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 240
08/30/41 00:00:00LAGOS LITO MANUELSOTANO
08/30/41 00:00:00LOPEZ RICARDOSOTANO
08/30/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
08/30/41 00:00:00SUAREZ VILLEGAS GUILLERMOSOTANO
08/30/41 00:00:00ARREDONDO ANA MARIASOTANO
08/30/41 00:00:00AZOCAR JAÑA BERNARDOPATIO 01Nº 283
08/30/41 00:00:00ALARCON ALARCON LUCIAPATIO 01 Nº 284
08/30/41 00:00:00CHAPARRO JARA RAULPATIO 01 Nº 285
08/30/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ ROJAS VICTORIAPATIO 01 Nº 286
08/30/41 00:00:00ARROYO PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 241
08/30/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS BENAVENTE LIDIAPATIO 12 Nº 243
08/30/41 00:00:00MENDOZA MOLINA ROSAMELPATIO 12 Nº 244
08/30/41 00:00:00MALDONADO LOBOS HERMOGENITAPATIO 12 Nº 245
08/31/41 00:00:00JOFRE SILVA MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 287
08/31/41 00:00:00ALARCON MONTOYA HECTOR DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 288
08/31/41 00:00:00PALMA RIQUELME RICARDONICHO PERPETUO Nº 948
08/31/41 00:00:00TAPIA MUÑOZ ROSARIOBOV. DOMINGO SOTO
09/01/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ PEREZ JOSE OMARPATIO 01 Nº 289
09/01/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA ESPINOZA ELBAPATIO 01 Nº 290
09/01/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 291
09/01/41 00:00:00MELLADO CARTES LUIS HTO.PATIO 12 Nº 246
09/01/41 00:00:00URZUA MAMERTO DEL C.MAUSOELO DE CARABINEROS
09/02/41 00:00:00MONTECINOS MALDONADO JUAN DE D.PATIO 01 Nº 292
09/02/41 00:00:00SALGADO ELIANA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 293
09/02/41 00:00:00ALARCON MONTOYA WILFREDO DEL R.PATIO 01 Nº 294
09/02/41 00:00:00SALAZAR GONZALEZ JUANA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 247
09/02/41 00:00:00TORRES OSSES ISAIAS ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 248
09/02/41 00:00:00ROMAN PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 250
09/02/41 00:00:00CHANDIA CHANDIA CATALINANICHO PERPETUA Nº 952
09/02/41 00:00:00BARREDA ROIG MANUELBOV. MANUEL BARREDA ROIG
09/02/41 00:00:00JARA VERA TEORINDABOV. FLORIDOR JARA VERA
09/02/41 00:00:00FAUNDEZ ZUNILDABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
09/03/41 00:00:00GOMEZ GOMEZ JUANASOTANO
09/03/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
09/03/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ JOSE SERGIOPATIO 01 Nº 295
09/03/41 00:00:00ASTORGA ACUÑA MARTA APATIO 01 Nº 296
09/03/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL QUEVEDO LORENZOPATIO 12 Nº 251
09/03/41 00:00:00ANDRADES GARRIDO GREGORIOBOV. GREGORIO ANDRADES GARRIDO
09/03/41 00:00:00SAEZ GRACIELASEP. PERPETUA Nº 48
09/04/41 00:00:00BINIMELIS VIVANCO RAMONPATIO 01 Nº 297
09/04/41 00:00:00CARRASCO SEPULVEDA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 253
09/04/41 00:00:00JORQUERA JORQUERA JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 298
09/04/41 00:00:00ROCA CAMPOS EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 299
09/04/41 00:00:00CIFUENTES PEDROPATIO 01 Nº 300
09/04/41 00:00:00CAMPOS AGUILERA PALMENIAPATIO 12 Nº 254
09/04/41 00:00:00PEREZ SALGADO CLARISAPATIO 12 Nº 255
09/04/41 00:00:00ALARCON VASQUEZ MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 257
09/04/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA CEBALLOS JUANABOV. FAM. SOTO ARRIAGADA
09/04/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ PINO MARIA MACLOVIANICHO Nº 51
09/04/41 00:00:00VERGARA JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 12 Nº 252
09/04/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA PEDREROS LORENZOPATIO 12 Nº 256
09/05/41 00:00:00MERINO MERINO FRESIAPATIO 01 Nº 301
09/05/41 00:00:00RIFFO REINALDO DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 258
09/06/41 00:00:00ESCALA VILLABLANCA VICTORPATIO 01 Nº 302
09/06/41 00:00:00LLARENAS CANIHUANTE LUCIAPATIO 01 Nº 304
09/06/41 00:00:00ACUÑA BARRERA SERGIO DOMINGOPATIO 01 Nº 305
09/06/41 00:00:00BUSTOS ARTIGAS CLARAPATIO 12 Nº 259
09/06/41 00:00:00BARRERA VERA TERESAPATIO 12 Nº 260
09/06/41 00:00:00ROA ORTIZ NEMESIAPATIO 12 Nº 261
09/06/41 00:00:00ALEGRIA SOTO VICTOR PANTALEONPATIO 12 Nº 262
09/06/41 00:00:00SILVA ARAVENA CLODOMIROPATIO 12 Nº 263
09/06/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANDOVAL BERTAPATIO 12 Nº 264
09/07/41 00:00:00OPAZO MELLADO EDUARDOPATIO 01 Nº 307
09/07/41 00:00:00CARRASCO MENDOZA IRMA ERELIAPATIO 01 Nº 308
09/07/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ GEORGINA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 01 Nº 309
09/07/41 00:00:00SOTO RECABARREN AURELIAPATIO 12 Nº 265
09/07/41 00:00:00PALAVECINO ABURTO MERCEDESPATIO 12 Nº 266
09/07/41 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ OSORIO EDITH YOLANDAPATIO 12 Nº 268
09/07/41 00:00:00RIQUELME PUENTES ALEJANDROPATIO 12 Nº 269
09/08/41 00:00:00MATUS MATUS HERMINDASOTANO
09/08/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOSOTANO
09/08/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ ELSAPATIO 01 Nº 310
09/08/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 311
09/08/41 00:00:00LAGOS QUIÑONES SABINAPATIO 12 Nº 270
09/08/41 00:00:00ALEGRIA ARAVENA UBALDINAPATIO 12 Nº 271
09/08/41 00:00:00SALGADO MANUEL ROSENDOPATIO 12 Nº 272
09/08/41 00:00:00GAJARDO MUÑOZ CIRILAPATIO 12 Nº 273
09/08/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ CARCAMO RUBENMAUSOLEO FERROVIARIO
09/09/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ CIFUENTES FRANCISCOSOTANO
09/09/41 00:00:00RIOS JIMENEZ MARIO MISAELPATIO 01 Nº 304
09/09/41 00:00:00URRA ALVAREZ JUANASEP. PERPETUA Nº 08
09/10/41 00:00:00TRONCOSO TRONCOSO JUANASOTANO
09/10/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOSOTANO
09/10/41 00:00:00ORTIZ GONZALEZ JUANA DE D.PATIO 01 Nº 312
09/10/41 00:00:00TORO ZURITA JOSE ANICETOPATIO 12 Nº 274
09/10/41 00:00:00ELGUETA GUMERCINDAPATIO 12 Nº 275
09/10/41 00:00:00SILVA CHAVEZ RAIMUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 276
09/10/41 00:00:00ROBLES MONARDEZ GEORGINABOV. JUAN NAPOMUCHINO
09/10/41 00:00:00VALDEBENITO GARCIA JOSESEP. PERPETUA Nº 08
09/11/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ROSA ESTERPATIO 01 Nº 313
09/11/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA GONZALEZ MARTAPATIO 01 Nº 314
09/11/41 00:00:00ORTIZ ORMEÑO ARTUROPATIO 01 Nº 315
09/11/41 00:00:00FUENTES GONZALEZ JOSE DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 316
09/11/41 00:00:00RIQUELME JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 442
09/11/41 00:00:00HERNADEZ BENAVIDES RAMONSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 19
09/11/41 00:00:00ARRAU OPAZO CECILIANICHO PERPETUO Nº 955
09/11/41 00:00:00CARES INOSTROZA JUAN ALBERTOBOV. GILBERTO CARES
09/11/41 00:00:00FUENTES NOVOA PETRONABOV. GALO MARTINEZ
09/11/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ MANRIQUEZ JUAN PABLOBOV. PABLO RAMIREZ MANRIQUEZ
09/12/41 00:00:00ACUÑA VILLAGRAN TOLINDORSOTANO
09/12/41 00:00:00PARRA LAGOS MEDARDOSOTANO
09/12/41 00:00:00VILLOUTA BOBADILLA CARLOSSOTANO
09/12/41 00:00:00PEREZ LUIS ALBERTOSOTANO
09/12/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ AVELLO SARAPATIO 01 Nº 317
09/12/41 00:00:00ARANEDA GONZALEZ MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 319
09/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 320
09/12/41 00:00:00AZOCAR SALAZAR MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 280
09/12/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA FIGUEROA JUANMAUSOLEO SAN JUAN DE MATTA
09/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 320
09/12/41 00:00:00CARVAJAL ALBORNOZ ANA LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 279
09/13/41 00:00:00VEJAR MORALES RIQUILDA DE LAS M.PATIO 01 Nº 322
09/13/41 00:00:00OLIVARES FLORES OLGAPATIO 01 Nº 323
09/13/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 324
09/13/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ ESPINOZA CLODOMIROPATIO 12 Nº 281
09/13/41 00:00:00OVIEDO BASTIDAS DOMINGAPATIO 12 Nº 469
09/13/41 00:00:00CONGREVE CLOYTON ARCHIVALDOBOV. FAM. CONGREVE
09/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 325
09/14/41 00:00:00PALACIOS AVILA MANUL GREGORIOPATIO 01 Nº 326
09/14/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA BRAVO ROSA ALBINAPATIO 01 Nº 327
09/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 328
09/14/41 00:00:00LABRA ROJAS AVELINO DE LA R.PATIO 12 Nº 283
09/14/41 00:00:00JARA YAÑEZ LUZPATIO 12 Nº 284
09/14/41 00:00:00ACUÑA GARAY JOSE DOMINGOPATIO 12 Nº 286
09/15/41 00:00:00DAZA RAMIREZ JUANASOTANO
09/15/41 00:00:00BURGOS GELVES RUTH SALOMEPATIO 01 Nº 329
09/15/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA LEON EDUARDO ALCIDESPATIO 01 Nº 330
09/15/41 00:00:00OLATE OLATE MARIA CRUZPATIO 12 Nº 287
09/15/41 00:00:00MELLADO FLORES SALOMONSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 20
09/16/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 331
09/16/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ SALAZAR JUAN DE D.PATIO 01 Nº 332
09/16/41 00:00:00TAPIA AURORAPATIO 12 Nº 288
09/16/41 00:00:00CARRIEL CARRIEL CLARISA DEL R.MAUSOLEO DE LA 3º ORDEN FRANCISCANA
09/17/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 333
09/17/41 00:00:00SEGUEL NAVARRETE CARMELAPATIO 12 Nº 289
09/17/41 00:00:00ZAVALA LOPEZ SOCRATESPATIO 12 Nº 290
09/17/41 00:00:00MALDONADO JORGE ENRIQUEPATIO 12 Nº 291
09/17/41 00:00:00VILLEGAS MARGARITAPATIO 12 Nº 292
09/17/41 00:00:00HERRERA JARA MOISESPATIO 12 Nº 293
09/17/41 00:00:00MALDONADO FUENTES REGINAPATIO 12 Nº 294
09/17/41 00:00:00MORALES ABELINABOV. NESTOR NOVOA
09/18/41 00:00:00FUENTES SOLIS MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 334
09/18/41 00:00:00SARAVIA SARAVIA DELIAPATIO 01 Nº 335
09/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 336
09/18/41 00:00:00CONSTANZO ASCENCIO PETRONILAPATIO 12 Nº 295
09/18/41 00:00:00ORTIZ BASCUÑAN ZENONPATIO 12 Nº 297
09/18/41 00:00:00VALLEJOS ROJAS JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 299
09/18/41 00:00:00ARAVENA CHAVEZ GENAROPATIO 12 Nº 300
09/18/41 00:00:00AYALA ZAPATA SOLEDADPATIO 12 Nº 301
09/18/41 00:00:00BURCIO ALDOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 22
09/19/41 00:00:00PONCE ROJAS ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 302
09/19/41 00:00:00SALAZAR ELGUIETA JUANPATIO 12 Nº 303
09/19/41 00:00:00ZAPATA OSSES JUANAPATIO 12 Nº 304
09/19/41 00:00:00MENDOZA PEDREROS LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 306
09/19/41 00:00:00JARA JARA MARIO EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 307
09/19/41 00:00:00BUGLINE CASA- GRANDE MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 309
09/20/41 00:00:00CAMMEL PATRICIOPATIO 01 Nº 337
09/20/41 00:00:00ASTORGA ACUÑA EDILIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 338
09/20/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 339
09/20/41 00:00:00OPAZO SUAZO FLORENCIOPATIO 12 Nº 310
09/20/41 00:00:00JEREZ BELTRAN ANAPATIO 12 Nº 313
09/20/41 00:00:00CHANDIA CARRASCO FLORINDAPATIO 12 Nº 315
09/20/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ELISA DEL C.MAUSOLEO SAGRADO CORAZON
09/20/41 00:00:00PUGA CASTILLO FERNANDOPATIO 01 Nº 340
09/20/41 00:00:00ROBINSON LUIS HUGOPATIO 01 Nº 341
09/21/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA SAEZ MIRIAN MONICAPATIO 01 Nº 342
09/21/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ CORREA DORALISAPATIO 12 Nº 316
09/21/41 00:00:00BELLO RIVERA EULOGIAPATIO 12 Nº 317
09/21/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA MERCEDES DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 319
09/21/41 00:00:00ARRATIA MENDEZ DIONISIOPATIO 12 Nº 320
09/22/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 344
09/22/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ PALMA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 321
09/22/41 00:00:00MANGA REPINO MARIA ISABELMAUSOLEO BENEF. ESPAÑOLA
09/22/41 00:00:00BLANCO OTTON MANUELMAUSOLEO BENEF. ESPAÑOLA
09/23/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
09/23/41 00:00:00BAEZA DELGADO SEGUNDOPATIO 01 Nº 345
09/23/41 00:00:00RIQUELME SANCHEZ RUTHPATIO 01 Nº 346
09/23/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ELENAPATIO 01 Nº 347
09/23/41 00:00:00AYALA CAVAR ROSAPATIO 01 Nº 348
09/23/41 00:00:00PALACIOS BUSTAMANTE VICTORPATIO 12 Nº 322
09/23/41 00:00:00VENEGAS MUNIZAGA TOMASPATIO 12 Nº 323
09/23/41 00:00:00SILVA TORRES BENJAMINNICHO Nº 661
09/23/41 00:00:00GUIVERMAN DOMINGO EMILIANICHO PERPETUO Nº 961
09/23/41 00:00:00GELDRES GELDRES MARIA ELISASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 53
09/24/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
09/24/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
09/24/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
09/24/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
09/24/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ JUAN DE DIOSSOTANO
09/24/41 00:00:00CONSTANZO ORTIZ JUAN JORGEPATIO 01 Nº 349
09/24/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA JARA MARIA NIEVESPATIO 12 Nº 324
09/25/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 350
09/25/41 00:00:00RIVERA OVANDO LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 351
09/25/41 00:00:00BECERRA GOMEZ ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 325
09/25/41 00:00:00VERA MONSALVEZ MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 326
09/25/41 00:00:00LARENAS SALAZAR PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 327
09/25/41 00:00:00SANTOS INFANTE EXEQUIELBOV. BELISARIO CARRASCO BERRIO
09/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
09/26/41 00:00:00CISTERNA MARTINEZ FRANCISCOPATIO 01 Nº 352
09/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 353
09/26/41 00:00:00MORENO CUEVAS LUISPATIO 01 Nº 354
09/26/41 00:00:00CORDOVA GATICA ELIANA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 355
09/26/41 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO ALTAMIRANO GABRIELAPATIO 01 Nº 356
09/26/41 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ NATALIOPATIO 12 Nº 328
09/26/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA ARIAS LUCIANOPATIO 12 Nº 329
09/26/41 00:00:00PARRA GONZALEZ MARIA I.PATIO 12 Nº 330
09/26/41 00:00:00BUSTOS PARRA LEONORPATIO 12 Nº 331
09/26/41 00:00:00ALE SCHLEGEL FRANCISCONICHO Nº 241
09/29/41 00:00:00CASTILLO PAZ GUILLERMONICHO PERPETUO Nº 962
09/26/41 00:00:00URRA CUEVAS JOSE DEL C.MAUSOLEO LZO. ARENAS
09/26/41 00:00:00GAETE GUILLERMOBOV. CARLOS GAETE
09/27/41 00:00:00SALAZAR DINASOTANO
09/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 357
09/27/41 00:00:00ANGULO RUIZ MARIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 358
09/27/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ RIVERA JAIMEPATIO 01 Nº 360
09/27/41 00:00:00ALBORNOZ VALDEBENITO LUISA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 361
09/27/41 00:00:00LUNA NAVARRETE ELCIRAPATIO 12 Nº 332
09/27/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA QUIERO GRICELDAPATIO 12 Nº 333
09/27/41 00:00:00DIAZ MUÑOZ FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 334
09/27/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ WORMALD MARIABOV. FAM. MARTINEZ LUNA
09/27/41 00:00:00ALARCON AGUAYO IRENIOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 54
09/27/41 00:00:00STINKEL BENTER HEINZBOV. EMA STINKEL BENTER
09/28/41 00:00:00MONSALVES VARGAS EXEQUIELPATIO 01 Nº 362
09/28/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ AMALIA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 335
09/28/41 00:00:00CAMPOS RAULPATIO 12 Nº 336
09/28/41 00:00:00TOLEDO VISCAY MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 337
09/28/41 00:00:00PINTO LAURA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 338
09/29/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ CARO MARIA RUTHPATIO 01 Nº 363
09/29/41 00:00:00GARAY ALVEAR RAMONPATIO 01 Nº 364
09/29/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ SALAS JULIETA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 365
09/29/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA MARIA ENRIQUETAPATIO 12 Nº 339
09/29/41 00:00:00GOMEZ HENRIQUEZ MARIA DE LAS M.PATIO 12 Nº 340
09/29/41 00:00:00PINO ALVAREZ JUANPATIO 12 Nº 341
09/29/41 00:00:00POCH RIVA FRANCISCAMAUSOLEO BEENF. ESPAÑOLA
09/29/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ BRAVO OSVALDOSEP. PERPERTUA PATIO 08 Nº 56
09/30/41 00:00:00PUENTE RAMONSOTANO
09/30/41 00:00:00LAZO SAN MARTIN REBECAPATIO 01 Nº 366
09/30/41 00:00:00LEAL PEDREROS MARIA ANGELICAPATIO 01 Nº 368
09/30/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS FLORES JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 369
09/30/41 00:00:00ARANEDA MUÑOZ BENITOPATIO 01 Nº 370
09/30/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MARIA TERESAPATIO 12 Nº 342
09/30/41 00:00:00SOLIS MUÑOZ VICTORIAPATIO 12 Nº 343
10/01/41 00:00:00RIVERA VALDES MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 371
10/01/41 00:00:00RIQUELME ESCALONA ALBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 372
10/01/41 00:00:00RIVAS PEÑAILILLO PASTORISA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 344
10/01/41 00:00:00FLORES FERNANDEZ FRANCISCAPATIO 12 Nº 345
10/01/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA VIDAL MIGUELSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 57
10/01/41 00:00:00FRICK ASENJO ELISABOV. FAM. FRICK
10/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 373
10/02/41 00:00:00MALDONADO FLORENTINOPATIO 01 Nº 374
10/02/41 00:00:00CARMONA VILLA EMAPATIO 01 Nº 376
10/02/41 00:00:00JARA INZUNZA FELIPAPATIO 12 Nº 346
10/02/41 00:00:00AVELLO VILLARROEL OLGA DEL R.PATIO 12 Nº 347
10/02/41 00:00:00MEZA NOVOA CARLOS AURELIONICHO Nº 669
10/02/41 00:00:00FREVE AGUILERA CLODOMIRAMAUSOLEO FAUSTINO FREIVER
10/03/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 377
10/03/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ CID OLGA ISABELPATIO 01 Nº 378
10/03/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 379
10/03/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nºº 380
10/03/41 00:00:00INOSTROZA LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 348
10/03/41 00:00:00OTOROLA OTOROLA EULOGIAPATIO 12 Nº 349
10/03/41 00:00:00ULLOA RIVERA DORALISAPATIO 12 Nº 350
10/03/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA JARA DOMITILAPATIO 12 Nº 351
10/30/41 00:00:00CUEVAS VALENCIA PIOQUINTAPATIO 12 Nº 352
10/03/41 00:00:00PARRA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 354
10/04/41 00:00:00PINTO PINTO JUAN DE DIOSSOTANO
10/04/41 00:00:00DIAZ ZUÑIGA JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 01 Nº 381
10/04/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ ALVAREZ VICTORPATIO 01 Nº 382
10/04/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ NICOLASPATIO 12 Nº 357
10/04/41 00:00:00GARRIDO ANGELINA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 358
10/04/41 00:00:00SAEZ FLORES LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 359
10/04/41 00:00:00LLANCO HUENCHUMIL JUANPATIO 12 Nº 361
10/04/41 00:00:00AREVALO ARRIAGADA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 362
10/04/41 00:00:00RIFFO LORENZA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 363
10/04/41 00:00:00AGUAYO MUÑOZ MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 364
10/04/41 00:00:00CARRION JOSE LUISSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 58
10/05/41 00:00:00CANIUPAN CUEVAS RAULPATIO 01 Nº 384
10/05/41 00:00:00FLORES SEGURA JUANPATIO 12 Nº 365
10/05/41 00:00:00PAREDES VEGA AVELINOPATIO 12 Nº 366
10/05/41 00:00:00FUENTES ZENON SEGUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 367
10/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/06/41 00:00:00MOYA FRITZ MARIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 383
10/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 385
10/06/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ VASQUEZ JUANA DE D.PATIO 01 Nº 387
10/06/41 00:00:00HANTLER PEREZ OLGAPATIO 12 Nº 368
10/06/41 00:00:00PEÑA SILVA MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 370
10/06/41 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA SAN MARTIN MIGUELPATIO 12 Nº 371
10/06/41 00:00:00THOENELUNDT BINDER LAURABOV. FERNANDO
10/07/41 00:00:00VILLARROEL CARRASCO JUANPATIO 01 Nº 388
10/07/41 00:00:00VILLARROEL CARRASCO TERESAPATIO 01 Nº 389
10/07/41 00:00:00CASTILLO CASTILLO JUANA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 390
10/07/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 391
10/07/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 392
10/07/41 00:00:00FAUNDEZ FAUNDEZ JULIOPATIO 01 Nº 393
10/07/41 00:00:00ISLA ROZAS TERESAPATIO 01 Nº 394
10/07/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ CONCHA ANITOPATIO 12 Nº 372
10/07/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ LOPEZ BALDOMEROPATIO 12 Nº 374
10/07/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ANRIQUEZ JOSEPATIO 12Nº 377
10/07/41 00:00:00CARRASCO SALVO ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 379
10/07/41 00:00:00ELGUETA ALVARADO TRANSITOPATIO 12 Nº 380
10/07/41 00:00:00VIDAL MUÑOZ CELIAPATIO 12 Nº 381
10/07/41 00:00:00ROMERO PABLOPATIO 12 Nº 383
10/07/41 00:00:00TOLEDO SANCHEZ GENOVEVANICHO Nº 673
10/07/41 00:00:00MORENO ROJAS MANUELMAUSOLEO EX ALUMNOS SALESIANOS
10/08/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL GONZALEZ HECTORPATIO 01 Nº 395
10/08/41 00:00:00PINO PINO DOMINGO AVELINOPATIO 01 Nº 396
10/08/41 00:00:00BRAVO ESPINOZA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 384
10/08/41 00:00:00RIOSECO TAPIA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 385
10/08/41 00:00:00NOVOA JIMENEZ JUANPATIO 12 Nº 386
10/08/41 00:00:00ULLOA FUENTES ROSALIAPATIO 12 Nº 387
10/08/41 00:00:00GIRARD RIQUELME ENRIQUEPATIO 12 Nº 388
10/08/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ VILLA JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 12 Nº 389
10/08/41 00:00:00VELOSO ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 391
10/08/41 00:00:00SOTO MANTEROLA GLORIA PATRICIABOV. EMILIA SOTOMAYOR
10/08/41 00:00:00VILCHES VILLALTA PILARSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 23
10/09/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 397
10/09/41 00:00:00ORTEGA CONTRERAS GLADYSPATIO 01 Nº 398
10/09/41 00:00:00MARCOS LAVADO FILOMENAPATIO 01 Nº 399
10/09/41 00:00:00ROMERO VELIZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPATIO 01 Nº 400
10/09/41 00:00:00LOBOS MONTOYA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 392
10/09/41 00:00:00MORA DEIDAMIAPATIO 12 Nº 393
10/09/41 00:00:00CAAMAÑO ORTIZ DOMINGOPATIO 12 Nº 395
10/09/41 00:00:00HERMOSILLA HERMOSILLA OSCARPATIO 12 Nº 396
10/09/41 00:00:00SOTO URIBE JUAN ANTONIOMAUSOLEO LZO. ARENAS
10/09/41 00:00:00VERDUGO ARRIAGADA CATALINASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 60
10/10/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA HERNASOTANO
10/10/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA SANCHEZ TEODOROSOTANO
10/10/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/10/41 00:00:00SOBARZO SOBARZO MARIASOTANO
10/10/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/10/41 00:00:00VALLADERAS NAVARRO OLIANASOTANO
10/10/41 00:00:00TRONCOSO PARRA MARIA DE LAS M.SOTANO
10/10/41 00:00:00RIQUELME VIGUERA JUANASOTANO
10/10/41 00:00:00ARAVENA FLORES JUANPATIO 01 Nº 401
10/10/41 00:00:00MONSALVES RIVERA FRANCISCOPATIO 01 Nº 402
10/10/41 00:00:00BASCUR SOTO NORA ALICIAPATIO 01 Nº 403
10/10/41 00:00:00ZUÑIGA VILLAGRAN MARIOPATIO 01 Nº 405
10/10/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE PEDREROS BERTAPATIO 01 Nº 406
10/10/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ SEPULVEDA PERFECTAPATIO 12 Nº 397
10/10/41 00:00:00PEREIRA QUILODRAN REMIGIOPATIO 12 Nº 400
10/10/41 00:00:00HERMOSILLA QUILODRAN IRINEONICHO PERPETUO Nº 963
10/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 407
10/11/41 00:00:00FUENTEALBA POBLETE BARTOLAPATIO 12 Nº 401
10/11/41 00:00:00GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 402
10/11/41 00:00:00SALAZAR MARTINEZ ANA JULIAPATIO 12 Nº 403
10/11/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA EVANGELISTAPATIO 12 Nº 405
10/11/41 00:00:00MONSALVES ARMANDOPATIO 12 Nº 406
10/11/41 00:00:00LUENGO AGUAYO JOSE MARIABOV. JOSE MARIA LUENGO AGUAYO
10/11/41 00:00:00HIDALGO BUSTOS JOSEBOV. JUAN SOLAR AGUAYO
10/11/41 00:00:00DURAN LOPEZ JOSE MERCEDESNICHO PERPETUO Nº 956
10/11/41 00:00:00GUZMAN FLORES ZORAIDANICHO PERPETUO Nº 959
10/12/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA AEDO FRANCISCOPATIO 01 Nº 408
10/12/41 00:00:00CHANDIA GARRIDO HECTORPATIO 01 Nº 409
10/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 410
10/12/41 00:00:00LOPEZ CONTRERAS REINALDOPATIO 12 Nº 407
10/12/41 00:00:00MENDOZA ORTIZ CARMELAPATIO 12 Nº 408
10/13/41 00:00:00VEGA ARIAS MIGUEL WENCESLAOPATIO 12 Nº 409
10/13/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ ROMULOPATIO 12 Nº 410
10/13/41 00:00:00CASTILLO SALAZAR CASIMIRAPATIO 12 Nº 411
10/13/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CATALAN RUTHNICHO PERPETUO Nº 618
10/13/41 00:00:00PARRA MUÑOZ GASTONNICHO Nº 105
10/14/41 00:00:00DOMINGO CAMPOS JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 01 Nº 411
10/14/41 00:00:00BREVIS MUÑOZ MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 412
10/14/41 00:00:00JARA BRAVO ELCIRA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 413
10/14/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA VENEGAS MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 414
10/14/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ CAMPOS ROSAPATIO 01 Nº 415
10/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 417
10/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 418
10/14/41 00:00:00ORTIZ CERPA GUILLERMOPATIO 12 Nº 412
10/14/41 00:00:00HURTADO ALARCON MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 414
10/14/41 00:00:00ULLOA ZENTENO MAXIMILIANOPATIO 12 Nº 415
10/14/41 00:00:00BECERRA ROSA HERMINIAPATIO 12 Nº 416
10/14/41 00:00:00HANSEN THORNHOLN MOGENSSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 24
10/15/41 00:00:00RIQUELME ELENASOTANO
10/15/41 00:00:00AGURTO HENRIQUEZ JUANPATIO 01 Nº 419
10/15/41 00:00:00GACITUA VERGARA JUAN ANDRESPATIO 01 Nº 420
10/15/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ ISABEL DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 421
10/15/41 00:00:00PINO DURAN ZOILA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 418
10/15/41 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ SALDOVAL GENOVEVAPATIO 12 Nº 421
10/16/41 00:00:00DELGADO AGUILAR PEDROPATIO 01 Nº 422
10/16/41 00:00:00FUENTES RAMIREZ DELICIAPATIO 01 Nº 423
10/16/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 424
10/16/41 00:00:00RAMOS HORMAZABAL ERNESTOPATIO 12 Nº 422
10/16/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE NAVARRETE ADOLFOPATIO 12 Nº 423
10/16/41 00:00:00CANTIZANO DELGADO JORGEPATIO 12 Nº 425
10/16/41 00:00:00VERGARA CALVO GUMERCINDAPATIO 12 Nº 426
10/16/41 00:00:00SALAZAR ALVAREZ JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 427
10/16/41 00:00:00CANFRIEZ WUILMANT ENRIQUENICHO Nº 363
10/17/41 00:00:00MARINAO HIDALGO JORGEPATIO 01 Nº 425
10/17/41 00:00:00CARRASCO DAZA ARTURO DEL T.PATIO 01 Nº 426
10/17/41 00:00:00BURGOS MERINO JOSE ANSELMOPATIO 01 Nº 427
10/17/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 428
10/17/41 00:00:00GAJARDO CORTES ALBA AURORAPATIO 01 Nº 429
10/17/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA PINO PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 429
10/17/41 00:00:00BALBOA MARIA ESTERPATIO 12 Nº 430
10/17/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE FONSECA MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 431
10/17/41 00:00:00OPAZO VINE IDA ISABELNICHO PERPETU Nº 966
10/17/41 00:00:00PEREIRA VILLOUTA LAURABOV. NARCISO PEREIRA
10/17/41 00:00:00LARENAS CONTRERAS FRANCISCOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 61
10/18/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA DORALISA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 430
10/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 431
10/18/41 00:00:00DAROCH COFRE ENRIQUEPATIO 01 Nº 432
10/18/41 00:00:00SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA JULIAPATIO 01 Nº 433
10/18/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMINAPATIO 12 Nº 432
10/18/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ GUERRERO OSCARPATIO 12 Nº 433
10/18/41 00:00:00ROJAS CERDA OCTAVIANICHO PERPETUO Nº 967
10/19/41 00:00:00GRANDON MONSALVES PILARPATIO 01 Nº 435
10/19/41 00:00:00JARA GALLEGOS RAMONA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 437
10/19/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 438
10/19/41 00:00:00MORENO BARO NICASIOPATIO 12 Nº 434
10/19/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ PALMA MIGUELSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 63
10/20/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/20/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/20/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/20/41 00:00:00MONTOYA MONTOYA JUAN DE DIOSSOTANO
10/20/41 00:00:00ANDAUR ANDAUR JUAN DE D.SOTANO
10/20/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUISSOTANO
10/20/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/20/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS FERRADA FIDELPATIO 01 Nº 439
10/20/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ROSAPATIO 01 Nº 440
10/20/41 00:00:00PERES AGUILLON LEONARDOPATIO 01 Nº 442
10/20/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE HILDA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 443
10/20/41 00:00:00AVENDAÑO DIAZ PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 436
10/20/41 00:00:00NAVEAS ROJAS FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 437
10/20/41 00:00:00CAÑETE FERNANDEZ HERIBERTOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 64
10/20/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR OLGA DEL ROSARIOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 66
10/21/41 00:00:00ULLOA CONTRERAS FLORENTINAPATIO 12 Nº 438
10/21/41 00:00:00SAN MARTIN MONTOYA FELIDORPATIO 12 Nº 439
10/21/41 00:00:00PRADENAS BUSTOS ARTUROPATIO 12 Nº 440
10/21/41 00:00:00RIQUELME ANAPATIO 12 Nº 441
10/21/41 00:00:00GALAN GAJARDO NICOLASBOV. NICOLAS GALAN
10/22/41 00:00:00MANRIQUEZ MANRIQUEZ TOMASPATIO 01 Nº 444
10/22/41 00:00:00VELOSO NEIRA DOMINGOPATIO 01 Nº 445
10/22/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA WENCESLAOPATIO 12 Nº 443
10/22/41 00:00:00ZAPATA SANDOVAL RECOVEDOPATIO 12 Nº 444
10/22/41 00:00:00SALAS MENA MONICOPATIO 12 Nº 445
10/22/41 00:00:00SOLIS RUMINOT JOSE DESMENPATIO 12 Nº 446
10/22/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA FIGUEROA AMADORNICHO Nº 363
10/22/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARIA NIEVESSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 67
10/23/41 00:00:00CABEZAS JOSE ROSARIOSOTANO
10/23/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/23/41 00:00:00KISPE AMANDA SARASOTANO
10/23/41 00:00:00INZUNZA BERTA DEL CARMENPATIO 01 Nº 447
10/23/41 00:00:00MULLER ESPINOZA SONIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 448
10/23/41 00:00:00CONSTANZO BASTIAS CLORINDAPATIO 12 Nº 447
10/24/41 00:00:00IBACACHE JORDAN LIDIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 449
10/24/41 00:00:00OLIVA DIAZ AMELIA PAULINAPATIO 01 Nº 450
10/24/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA VIOLETA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 451
10/24/41 00:00:00ESPEJO FUENTEALBA HELIA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 452
10/24/41 00:00:00MATAMALA MORAGA LUISPATIO 12 Nº 448
10/24/41 00:00:00CARCAMO GONZALEZ JUANPATIO 12 Nº 449
10/24/41 00:00:00CISTERNA GARRIDO LUISPATIO 12 Nº 451
10/24/41 00:00:00ESTRADA ESTRADA FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 452
10/24/41 00:00:00CORREA TORRES NEMESIABOV. BENECIO BARRA
10/25/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 453
10/25/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA CASTRO SEBASTIANPATIO 01 Nº 454
10/25/41 00:00:00PARRA BAEZA FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 453
10/25/41 00:00:00CASTILLO FEDERICOPATIO 12 Nº 454
10/25/41 00:00:00FUENTES SARAVIA OSVALDONICHO Nº 677
10/25/41 00:00:00NAVARRO JOFRE EDELMIRA DEL C.NICHO PERPETUO Nº 969
10/25/41 00:00:00ROSSEL CARABONI OSCARBOV. FEDERICO ROSSEL
10/25/41 00:00:00BARRA PRADENA HORTENCIASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 26
10/26/41 00:00:00SAEZ CHAPARRO BRINDA DE LAS NPATIO 01 Nº 455
10/26/41 00:00:00LOPEZ PANTOJA HILDAPATIO 01 Nº 456
10/26/41 00:00:00PARRA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 456
10/26/41 00:00:00LEON ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 457
10/26/41 00:00:00MORALES FERNANDEZ JOSE ROQUEPATIO 12 Nº 458
10/26/41 00:00:00MONDACA PINO FLOR ESTERPATIO 12 Nº 459
10/26/41 00:00:00PAREDES ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 461
10/26/41 00:00:00ORELLANA CARMELAPATIO 12 Nº 463
10/26/41 00:00:00ARAMBURU MUÑOZ JUANASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 68
10/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
10/27/41 00:00:00PEDREROS COFRE MELVINPATIO 01 Nº 457
10/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 458
10/27/41 00:00:00TORRES CONCHA LUISPATIO 01 Nº 459
10/27/41 00:00:00ZUÑIGA SOTO JOSE ABELARDOPATIO 01 Nº 461
10/27/41 00:00:00ALARCON GARCIA PABLOPATIO 12 Nº 464
10/27/41 00:00:00BURGOS ABARZUA LUISPATIO 12 Nº 465
10/27/41 00:00:00JARA VIVEROS FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 466
10/27/41 00:00:00OPAZO SUAZO MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 467
10/27/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS MUÑOZ LIDIA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 468
10/28/41 00:00:00BELLO VARGAS PEDRO FRANCISCOPATIO 01 Nº 462
10/28/41 00:00:00MEJIAS ATENAS MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 463
10/28/41 00:00:00ZAMORA ARANCIBIA CESARPATIO 12 Nº 470
10/28/41 00:00:00COFRE CISTERNAS MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 471
10/29/41 00:00:00MELLA PALMA MARIO DEL T.PATIO 01 Nº 464
10/29/41 00:00:00INOSTROZA INOSTROZA ARNALDOPATIO 01 Nº 465
10/29/41 00:00:00BAHAMONDES BAHAMONDES MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 466
10/29/41 00:00:00OPAZO INZUNZA PABLOPATIO 12 Nº 473
10/30/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS MUÑOZ INESPATIO 01 Nº 467
10/30/41 00:00:00LUENGO MONGE FLORPATIO 01 Nº 468
10/30/41 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO PEREIRA MERARDOPATIO 01 Nº 469
10/30/41 00:00:00RIOS PINO TEORINDA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 475
10/31/41 00:00:00MENDOZA MENDOZA MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 470
10/31/41 00:00:00FUENTES CAMPOS CARLOSPATIO 01 Nº 473
10/31/41 00:00:00ULLOA PINEDA REJINAPATIO 01 Nº 475
10/31/41 00:00:00ULLOA PINEDA ANIBALPATIO 01 Nº 475
10/31/41 00:00:00SOLAR MUÑOZ EVARISTOBOV. EVARISTO SOLAR MUÑOZ
11/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
11/01/41 00:00:00CHANDIA HUGOPATIO 01 Nº 477
11/01/41 00:00:00MONTES JIMENEZ RAULPATIO 01 Nº 478
11/01/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ FICA JOSE HUGOPATIO 01 Nº 479
11/01/41 00:00:00TORRES SILVA EMMAPATIO 12 Nº 478 DE ADULTOS
11/01/41 00:00:00DIAZ CARCAMO FILOMENAPATIO 12 Nº 479
11/01/41 00:00:00QUEZADA ORMEÑO OLIMPIAPATIO 12 Nº 480
11/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 480
11/02/41 00:00:00PARRA REYES MARTA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 481
11/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 482
11/02/41 00:00:00CRUCES CANCINO OSCARPATIO 01 Nº 483
11/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 485
11/02/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO OSCARPATIO 12 Nº 481
11/02/41 00:00:00CARTES RODRIGUEZ JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 482
11/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTONICHO Nº 115
11/03/41 00:00:00ALVAREZ RICARDOPATIO 12 Nº 483
11/03/41 00:00:00ROJAS MEZA BERNARDOPATIO 01 Nº 486
11/03/41 00:00:00ELGUETA ORTIZ SINFOROSAPATIO 12 Nº 484
11/03/41 00:00:00CANCINO FAUNDEZ JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 12 Nº 485
11/03/41 00:00:00BRAVO GERARDO ALBINOPATIO 12 Nº 486
11/03/41 00:00:00SILVA FERNANDEZ EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 487
11/03/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ SALGADO TRANSITOPATIO 12 Nº 488
11/04/41 00:00:00VALLADARES VALLADARES DGO.SOTANO
11/04/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ DURAN AURISTELAPATIO 01 Nº 487
11/04/41 00:00:00GALLEGUILLOS GARCIA JUAN BTA.PATIO 01 Nº 488
11/04/41 00:00:00URRUTIA VEJAR VICTOR MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 489
11/04/41 00:00:00ARAVENA SALAZAR LUISPATIO 01 Nº 490
11/04/41 00:00:00VILLANUEVA TAPIA DUCELINAPATIO 12 Nº 490
11/04/41 00:00:00TOLOZA SANCHEZ LINOVIAPATIO 12 Nº 491
11/04/41 00:00:00TORNERIA ROSA ELENAPATIO 12 Nº 492
11/04/41 00:00:00BENAVENTE AMADORPATIO 12 Nº 493
11/04/41 00:00:00CERDA PARDO JUAN CRISOSTOMOPATIO 12 Nº 494
11/04/41 00:00:00ROMERO REYES PEDRO ARMANDONICHO PERPETUO Nº 973
11/05/41 00:00:00AREVALO AREVALO JUAN MSOTANO
11/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
11/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 491
11/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 494
11/05/41 00:00:00RIFFO DURAN ELISA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 501
11/05/41 00:00:00NAVARRO LEIVA MERCEDESPATIO 12 Nº 502
11/06/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 496
11/06/41 00:00:00GARCIA GARCIA HUGOPATIO 01 Nº 497
11/06/41 00:00:00ULLOA COFRE PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 504
11/06/41 00:00:00NAVARRO PAZ ANTONIAPATIO 12 Nº 505
11/06/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ FLOR MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 506
11/06/41 00:00:00GOMEZ ESPINOZA LUISPATIO 12 Nº 507
11/06/41 00:00:00TUBI CORDOVEZ CARLOSMAUSOLEO VETERANOS DEL 79
11/06/41 00:00:00JORQUERA GONZALEZ GUILLERMONICHO PERPETUO Nº 964
11/07/41 00:00:00CABRERA ULLOA LAURAPATIO 01 Nº 498
11/07/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 499
11/07/41 00:00:00FLORES VIDAL GLORIAPATIO 01 Nº 500
11/07/41 00:00:00MORALES NEIRA AURORA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 501
11/07/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ PEDREROS ALICIAPATIO 12 Nº 508
11/08/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ VALVERDE ROSA ESTERPATIO 01 Nº 503
11/08/41 00:00:00BURGOS ALVEAR ISIDOROPATIO 01 Nº 505
11/08/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 506
11/08/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 507
11/08/41 00:00:00RIFFO MENA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 509
11/08/41 00:00:00RIQUELME CONTRERAS MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 510
11/08/41 00:00:00FLORES ASTUDILLO ROSAPATIO 01 Nº 507
11/08/41 00:00:00CAMPOS JOVAPATIO 12 Nº 511
11/08/41 00:00:00TENORIO CACERES LAURAPATIO 12 Nº 512
11/08/41 00:00:00CARES PADILLA EMILIAPATIO 12 Nº 513
11/08/41 00:00:00ABASOLO BRAVO JOSEBOV. LUIS ABASOLO BRAVO
11/09/41 00:00:00SILVA RUBIO LUIS ALFREDOPATIO 01 Nº 508
11/09/41 00:00:00SAEZ PESSO CLARA DE LA C.PATIO 01 Nº 509
11/09/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ RECABARREN LUZ DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 510
11/09/41 00:00:00ORTIZ GONZALEZ MERCEDESPATIO 12 Nº 514
11/09/41 00:00:00BIZAMA JUANA ANGELINAPATIO 12 Nº 515
11/09/41 00:00:00RIQUELME MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 518
11/09/41 00:00:00ARANEDA ZAMBRANO MARIA DEL R.PATIO 12 Nº 519
11/10/41 00:00:00HEVIA MARTINEZ LIDIAPATIO 01 Nº 512
11/10/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE ESPINOZA ADOLFOPATIO 01 Nº 513
11/10/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ ROCHA JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 514
11/10/41 00:00:00VERA SANHUEZA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 521
11/10/41 00:00:00RIVERA ARRIAGADA ENCARNACIONPATIO 12 Nº 522
11/10/41 00:00:00CIFUENTES CONEJEROS VICTORPATIO 12 Nº 523
11/11/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA CISTERNAS TEOLINDAPATIO 01 Nº 515
11/11/41 00:00:00OYARZUN JARA RENEPATIO 01 Nº 516
11/11/41 00:00:00MEDINA MEDINA HUMBERTOPATIO 01 Nº 517
11/11/41 00:00:00ROJAS TORO ABELPATIO 01 Nº 519
11/11/41 00:00:00PAREJA CONTRERAS FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 526
11/11/41 00:00:00VERA COELLO ALDO OMARBOV. GABRIEL VERA MARTINEZ
11/11/41 00:00:00GOMEZ CISTERNA TOMASBOV. CARLOS RIVERS
11/12/41 00:00:00CISTERNAS PAREDES ERNESTOSOTANO
11/12/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 520
11/12/41 00:00:00JARAMILLO JARAMILLO JUANPATIO 01 Nº 521
11/12/41 00:00:00IBARRA JOSE LUIAPATIO 01 Nº 522
11/12/41 00:00:00PARRA AEDO FIDELINA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 523
11/13/41 00:00:00ARROYO CARRASCO LAURASOTANO
11/13/41 00:00:00FERNANDEZ YAÑEZ OSCARSOTANO
11/13/41 00:00:00PINO LUIS ALBERTOSOTANO
11/13/41 00:00:00BENAVENTE LEONIDASSOTANO
11/13/41 00:00:00MARDONES HECTOR ALFONSOPATIO 12 Nº 527
11/13/41 00:00:00OLIVERA OLIVERA JUAN BTAPATIO 12 Nº 528
11/13/41 00:00:00AVILA ARRIAGADA MARTA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 529
11/13/41 00:00:00URIBE MARDONES VICTORMAUSOLEO MILITAR
11/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 525
11/14/41 00:00:00IBACETA ESCOBAR RAQUELPATIO 01 Nº 526
11/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 527
11/14/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 528
11/14/41 00:00:00GACITUA ROZAS CARLOSPATIO 01 Nº 529
11/14/41 00:00:00NAVARRETE NAVARRETE HECTORPATIO 01 Nº 530
11/14/41 00:00:00CORDOVA BELMAR HERMINIAPATIO 01 Nº 531
11/14/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ MARIA PETRONILAPATIO 12 Nº 531
11/14/41 00:00:00CONCHA GODOY LIZARDOPATIO 12 Nº 532
11/14/41 00:00:00MERINO ROSALES LUISPATIO 12 Nº 535
11/14/41 00:00:00ROBLES GUTIERREZ SAMUELSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 31
11/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 01 Nº 532
11/15/41 00:00:00PUENTES MORENO ETELVINAPATIO 01 Nº 534
11/15/41 00:00:00ARAYA HERNANDEZ RAULPATIO 01 Nº 535
11/15/41 00:00:00MELLA PARDO PEDROPATIO 01 Nº 536
11/15/41 00:00:00OJEDA MUÑOZ GEANPATIO 12 Nº 543
11/15/41 00:00:00MELLADO MELLADO ANSELMOPATIO 12 Nº 544
11/15/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 545
11/15/41 00:00:00CASTILLO ORMEÑO ELSAPATIO 12 Nº 547
11/15/41 00:00:00ALARCON SOBINO NELSONNICHO Nº 124
11/15/41 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ HERRERA FABRICIANOBOV. FAM. EMILIO DOMINGUEZ
11/15/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA LETELIER OBDULIOMAUSOLEO SOC. CARPINTEROS Y EBANISTAS
11/16/41 00:00:00MORALES ANABALON JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 537
11/16/41 00:00:00PINTO CAMPOS HUGOPATIO 01 Nº 538
11/16/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CARTES SEGUNDOPATIO 01 Nº 539
11/16/41 00:00:00RIFFO ESPINOZA MARIAPATIO 01 Nº 540
11/16/41 00:00:00ARAYA ARAYA REBUSTIANOPATIO 01 Nº 541
11/16/41 00:00:00PARRA HERRERA MANUELPATIO 01 Nº 542
11/16/41 00:00:00TRONCOSO JARA CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 549
11/16/41 00:00:00TEJO SANHUEZA JUANPATIO 12 Nº 550
11/16/41 00:00:00CANOVAS MELLA GUSTAVOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 69
11/17/41 00:00:00PALMA CORTES MARTAPATIO 01 Nº 543
11/17/41 00:00:00SUAZO SUAZO MARIO MARCOSPATIO 01 Nº 544
11/17/41 00:00:00YAÑEZ GARCES ZULEMAPATIO 12 Nº 551
11/17/41 00:00:00BARRERA BARRERA ELSAPATIO 12 Nº 553
11/17/41 00:00:00OPAZO PANTOJA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 554
11/17/41 00:00:00CHAVEZ ELSA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 555
11/17/41 00:00:00NOVOA MELLADO ROSALIAPATIO 12 Nº 556
11/17/41 00:00:00CARLSON CARLSON HERMANBOV. HERMAN CARLSON
11/18/41 00:00:00BERTOZZI BERTOZZI OSVALDOSOTANO
11/18/41 00:00:00VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ PEDROPATIO 01 Nº 545
11/18/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ BELMAR JUANITA DE LAS M.PATIO 01 Nº 546
11/18/41 00:00:00MATUS MATUS JOSEFINA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 547
11/18/41 00:00:00OLIVARES MARTINEZ LUCRECIAPATIO 01 Nº 548
11/18/41 00:00:00YAÑEZ TORRES JUANAPATIO 12 Nº 560
11/18/41 00:00:00ULLOA SANTANDER LASTENIAPATIO 12 Nº 562
11/18/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ RIOS CATALINAPATIO 12 Nº 563 DE ADULTOS
11/18/41 00:00:00DELL AGUILA FUENZALIDA PLUTARCOBOV. PLUTARCO FUENZALIDA
11/18/41 00:00:00CAMPANO VALLADARES ANDRESNICHO PARVULO Nº 93
11/19/41 00:00:00ROJAS ARRIAGADA ANDRESPATIO 01 Nº 549
11/19/41 00:00:00JARA CORDOVA MARGARITAPATIO 01 Nº 550
11/19/41 00:00:00ISLA DIAZ JUAN ROMILIOPATIO 01 Nº 551
11/19/41 00:00:00PARRA AVELLO MARIO LUISPATIO 01 Nº 552
11/19/41 00:00:00STUARDO STUARDO BERTAPATIO 01 Nº 553
11/19/41 00:00:00LAGOS VERA MARIA LUZPATIO 12 Nº 565
11/19/41 00:00:00MEJIAS RIQUELME DIONISIOPATIO 12 Nº 567
11/19/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARTINEZ FRANCISCONICHO PERPETUO Nº 971
11/20/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOSOTANO
11/20/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ PEZO MARILINDAPATIO 01 Nº 554
11/20/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANA DEL C.PATIO 01 Nº 555
11/20/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ BASCUR GENAROPATIO 01 Nº 556
11/20/41 00:00:00PLACENCIA PLACENCIA JOSEPATIO 01 Nº 558
11/20/41 00:00:00VIDAL OÑATE JUANAPATIO 01 Nº 562
11/20/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MONARES SILVIAPATIO 01 Nº 564
11/20/41 00:00:00LAZO GAJARDO LORENZAPATIO 12 Nº 568
11/20/41 00:00:00VILLALOBOS GAJARDO MILAGROPATIO 12 Nº 569
11/20/41 00:00:00PAREDES MORALES JUANPATIO 12 Nº 570
11/20/41 00:00:00CASTILLO GONZALEZ JOSE R.PATIO 12 Nº 571
11/21/41 00:00:00HIDALGO NAVARRETE JUAN DE D.PATIO 01 Nº 565
11/21/41 00:00:00ASENJO DURAN CARMENPATIO 01 Nº 567
11/21/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ HENRIQUEZ ERNESTINAPATIO 01 Nº 568
11/21/41 00:00:00DURAN CEA PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 01 Nº 566
11/21/41 00:00:00BELLO VILLARROEL EMPERATRIZNICHO PERPETUO Nº 977
11/21/41 00:00:00RIFFO RIFFO REINERIASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 70
11/21/41 00:00:00SALAZAR MARCHANT ERCILIANICHO PERPETUA Nº 978
11/22/41 00:00:00MONTECINOS GAZMURI EQUEPATIO 02 Nº 01
11/22/41 00:00:00RIOSECO SAAVEDRA THELMA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 02
11/22/41 00:00:00DURAN MARIA GEORGINAPATIO 02 Nº 03
11/22/41 00:00:00OPAZO LUENGO MARGARITAPATIO 12 Nº 572
11/22/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA CARRILLO GRACIELAPATIO 12 Nº 573
11/23/41 00:00:00PAREDES VELOSO HECTORPATIO 02 Nº 04
11/23/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL LEON ISABEL DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 05
11/23/41 00:00:00AGUILAR MARGARITAPATIO 02 Nº 06
11/23/41 00:00:00HUENTECURA SEPULVEDA VICTORPATIO 12 Nº 574
11/23/41 00:00:00REYES MENDOZA BENJAMINMAUSOLEO SOC. CARPINTEROS Y EBANISTA
11/24/41 00:00:00CANTERO MUÑOZ TOMAS EQUEPATIO 02 Nº 07
11/24/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MOSCOSO JOSE EDUARDOPATIO 12 Nº 575
11/24/41 00:00:00MOLINA GOMEZ NATALIAPATIO 12 Nº 577
11/25/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
11/25/41 00:00:00SOTO RAMIREZ MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 08
11/25/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ FUENTES OSCARPATIO 02 Nº 09
11/25/41 00:00:00MENDOZA ORTEGA SONIA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 10
11/25/41 00:00:00PARRA CANDIA ERNESTOPATIO 02 Nº 11
11/25/41 00:00:00LEYGTON LEYGHTON MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 12
11/25/41 00:00:00POBLETE HORMAZABAL MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 578
11/25/41 00:00:00OLIVA PEREZ PLAJEDESPATIO 12 Nº 579
11/25/41 00:00:00GUARDIOLA BUSTOS RICARDOPATIO 12 Nº 580
11/25/41 00:00:00SOLORZA FRANCISCA JAVIERAPATIO 12 Nº 583
11/25/41 00:00:00LATORRE LATORRE ROSALBANICHO Nº 535
11/25/41 00:00:00HAROSTEGUY ELISSAGUE PABLONICHO Nº 663
11/25/41 00:00:00AEDO VALLEJOS ORLANDOMAUSOLEO MILITAR
11/26/41 00:00:00GARAY LEIVA CECILIAPATIO 12 Nº 584
11/26/41 00:00:00ROJAS MUÑOZ IDA ZUNILDAPATIO 12 Nº 585
11/26/41 00:00:00FEIJOO ALVAREZ DOMINGOMAUSOLEO BENEF. ESPAÑOLA
11/26/41 00:00:00MORA VILLAGRAN TOMASMAUSOLEO LZO. ARENAS
11/27/41 00:00:00PAVEZ ALLENDE JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 02 Nº 13
11/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 14
11/27/41 00:00:00PARRA CONTRERAS MYRIAMPATIO 02 Nº 17
11/27/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 18
11/27/41 00:00:00TERAN MARIA ELENAPATIO 02 Nº 20
11/27/41 00:00:00PULGAR CANALES JUANPATIO 02 Nº 22
11/27/41 00:00:00GUERRA ALBORNOZ PRIMITIVOPATIO 12 Nº 588
11/27/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ NEIRA FRANCISCAPATIO 12 Nº 589
11/27/41 00:00:00MARTINEZ TORRECILLA DANIELNICHO Nº 430
11/27/41 00:00:00RETAMAL CACERES VITALIANICHO Nº 667
11/27/41 00:00:00DIAZ ADELAIDANICHO Nº 671
11/28/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 23
11/28/41 00:00:00PARRA TORRES LUZ MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 24
11/28/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ GUILLERMOPATIO 02 Nº 25
11/28/41 00:00:00VILLANUEVA MUÑOZ FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 590
11/28/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA ZAMBRANO IRMAPATIO 12 Nº 594
11/29/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARTINEZ MARGARITASOTANO
11/29/41 00:00:00VELOSO ARANEDA FROILANPATIO 02 Nº 26
11/29/41 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SANHUEZA RODEMILPATIO 02 Nº 30
11/29/41 00:00:00FLORES FAUNDEZ ORLANDOPATIO 02 Nº 34
11/29/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ ITURRA PEDRO JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 595
11/29/41 00:00:00CABRERA LUNA JOSEFINANICHO PERPETUO Nº 975
12/01/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ FLORES MARIA ESTERPATIO 02 Nº 27
12/01/41 00:00:00PAVEZ ULSEN CESAR ROBERTOPATIO 02 Nº 28
12/01/41 00:00:00RIVAS BUSTOS MARIOPATIO 02 Nº 29
12/01/41 00:00:00TAPIA MUÑOZ FLOR MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 31
12/01/41 00:00:00VIDAL MOLINA MARIANA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 33
12/01/41 00:00:00ESPARZA TRONCOSO RAQUELPATIO 02 Nº 35
12/01/41 00:00:00CAMPANO HERALDI HAROLPATIO 02 Nº 36
12/01/41 00:00:00CAMPANO HERALDI LUISPATIO 02 Nº 37
12/01/41 00:00:00CAMPOS CAMPOS SILVIAPATIO 02 Nº 38
12/01/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ UBERLINDAPATIO 02 Nº 39
12/01/41 00:00:00PARRA BRAVO MANUEL HUGOPATIO 02 Nº 40
12/01/41 00:00:00MONJES CORONADO AURELIOPATIO 02 Nº 41
12/01/41 00:00:00YAÑEZ ARIAS IRMA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 42
12/01/41 00:00:00ESCAR ESCAR PEDROPATIO 02 Nº 43
12/01/41 00:00:00FLORES VILLANUEVA JUANAPATIO 02 Nº 44
12/01/41 00:00:00ORTIZ SOLIS HECTORPATIO 02 Nº 45
12/01/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 46
12/01/41 00:00:00VENEGAS ULLOA GMA. DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 47
12/01/41 00:00:00ESPARZA BURGOS GUILLERMOPATIO 02 Nº 48
12/01/41 00:00:00MACHUCA PASCUALAPATIO 02 Nº 49
12/01/41 00:00:00PINO MORA ELENAPATIO 12 Nº 596
12/01/41 00:00:00LOPEZ CORDERO ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 598
12/01/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ PINCHEIRA JULIAPATIO 12 Nº 600
12/01/41 00:00:00MORALES YAÑEZ MARIONICHO DE PARVULOS Nº 148
12/01/41 00:00:00STUARDO STUARDO REGINANICHO PERPETUO Nº 982
12/01/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA LOBOS LISANDROMAUSOLEO SOC. S. M. ALBAÑILES FCO. BILBAO
12/01/41 00:00:00CAMBRAY ALBERT JUANMAUSOLEO SOC. ESPAÑOLA
12/01/41 00:00:00VILLAGRAN SOTO BERNARDONICHO PERPETUO Nº 981
12/01/41 00:00:00LOPEZ URREJOLA JOSEFINA DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA Nº 71
12/02/41 00:00:00CARCAMO MANCILLA BLANCASOTANO
12/02/41 00:00:00MELLADO MELLADO ELIANA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 50
12/02/41 00:00:00FLOVIO TRONCOSO PEDRO R.PATIO 02 Nº 51
12/02/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 52
12/02/41 00:00:00CASTILLO CANDIA ESTRELLA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 53
12/02/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ GONZALEZ CRISTINAPATIO 12 Nº 601
12/02/41 00:00:00CARVAJAL GAJARDO PEDRO M.PATIO 12 Nº 602
12/02/41 00:00:00IBAÑEZ CARTES MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 603
12/02/41 00:00:00URIZAR PEÑA SARANICHO Nº 675
12/02/41 00:00:00DOMENECH FONT ESPERANZASEP. PERPETUA Nº 72
12/02/41 00:00:00GOFFRERI GUZMAN VICTORBOV. JOHN GORMAN
12/03/41 00:00:00MILLA MATUS MARGARITASOTANO
12/03/41 00:00:00SOTO BELTRAN BERNARDITA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 54
12/03/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 55
12/03/41 00:00:00GALAZA URIBE CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 56
12/03/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 57
12/03/41 00:00:00DIAZ MONSALVES DAGOBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 604
12/03/41 00:00:00CARVAJAL ORTIZ JUANPATIO 12 Nº 605
12/03/41 00:00:00PAREDES MARIA DEL ROSARIOPATIO 12 Nº 606
12/03/41 00:00:00AGUAYO AGUAYO JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 607
12/04/41 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 58
12/04/41 00:00:00FUENTES SERGIO ANTONIOPATIO 02 Nº 59
12/04/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO TRONCOSO ANAPATIO 02 Nº 60
12/04/41 00:00:00ESCOBAR CONTRERAS MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 608
12/04/41 00:00:00GAETE CHAPARRO BERTA ELENANICHO PERPETUO Nº 979
12/04/41 00:00:00PEREZ FERNANDEZ JOSE LUISSEP. PERPETUA Nº 74
12/05/41 00:00:00MELLADO RUBILAR NIEVES DEL R.PATIO 02 Nº 61
12/05/41 00:00:00ORTEGA DELGADO MAXILEZPATIO 02 Nº 62
12/05/41 00:00:00OPAZO OPAZO DOMINGO RAULPATIO 02 Nº 63
12/05/41 00:00:00VASQUEZ HIDALGO LUIS SIXTOPATIO 02 Nº 64
12/05/41 00:00:00MOLINA BRITO JUAN FRANCISCOPATIO 12 Nº 610
12/05/41 00:00:00ARRIAGADA BALDEBENITOBOV. FAM. QUIJADA ARRIAGADA
12/05/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
12/06/41 00:00:00IBACA ORELLANA SONIA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 65
12/06/41 00:00:00CAMPOS CARCAMO ESTERPATIO 02 Nº 66
12/06/41 00:00:00RUBILAR MARDONES JUAN APATIO 02 Nº 67
12/06/41 00:00:00VALDERRAMA PEÑA TERESAPATIO 02 Nº 68
12/06/41 00:00:00ARANEDA RIFFO FRANCISCAPATIO 12 Nº 611
12/06/41 00:00:00PARRA ULLOA JUANAPATIO 12 Nº 612
12/07/41 00:00:00MAYORGA MAYORGA CARLOS DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 69
12/07/41 00:00:00BELTRAN BELTRAN MARGARITAPATIO 12 Nº 613
12/08/41 00:00:00RIQUELME URIBE VICTOR EQUEPATIO 02 Nº 70
12/08/41 00:00:00COFRE ESCOBAR PEDRO ANTONIOPATIO 02 Nº 71
12/08/41 00:00:00PINEDA PINEDA EMELINAPATIO 12 Nº 614
12/08/41 00:00:00CANALES RIVERA ADELA DEL R.PATIO 12 Nº 615
12/09/41 00:00:00BALBOA INZUNZA JUANPATIO 02 Nº 72
12/09/41 00:00:00CASTILLO ADRIANAPATIO 02 Nº 73
12/09/41 00:00:00ROBLES PONCE PATRICIABOV. JUAN N. HENRIQUEZ
12/10/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 74
12/10/41 00:00:00JAQUE VENEGAS NELSON MERYPATIO 02 Nº 75
12/10/41 00:00:00LENGERICH GOTSMAN CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 77
12/10/41 00:00:00TOLEDO GONZALEZ ELSA DE LAS M.PATIO 02 Nº 78
12/10/41 00:00:00CASTILLO SAAVEDRA CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 79
12/10/41 00:00:00PARRA PARRA RICARDOPATIO 02 Nº 80
12/10/41 00:00:00MEDINA MORAGA ENRIQUETAPATIO 02 Nº 81
12/10/41 00:00:00ROMERO ROMERO CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 82
12/10/41 00:00:00UN NACIDOMUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 83
12/10/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL RAMIREZ MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 616
12/11/41 00:00:00SAN MARTIN TRONCOSO MARIA M.PATIO 02 Nº 84
12/11/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 85
12/11/41 00:00:00PARRA REYES JUANPATIO 02 Nº 87
12/11/41 00:00:00RUIZ PEREZ FRANCISCAPATIO 02 Nº 88
12/11/41 00:00:00MORENO LUENGO ANAPATIO 12 Nº 618
12/11/41 00:00:00ALARCON MOLINA ELSA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 619
12/11/41 00:00:00CHAVEZ FUENTES CLEMENTINAPATIO 12 Nº 620
12/11/41 00:00:00BUSTOS SALGADO HUMILDEPATIO 12 Nº 621
12/11/41 00:00:00PEREZ INZUNZA EMMA ELSAPATIO 12 Nº 622
12/11/41 00:00:00OYARZUN SCHWERTER GABRIELASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 29
12/11/41 00:00:00FIGUEROA ESCRIBANO MARIANICHO PERPETUO Nº 968
12/12/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ GALLARDO CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 89
12/12/41 00:00:00CONCHA ARANEDA RODOLFOPATIO 02 Nº 90
12/12/41 00:00:00URRUTIA POBLETE JOSEPATIO 02 Nº 91
12/12/41 00:00:00BUSTOS REYMAN LUISPATIO 02 Nº 92
12/12/41 00:00:00ARANEDA RIVEROS ALVARITAPATIO 12 Nº 623
12/12/41 00:00:00QUINTERO MUÑOZ MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 624
12/12/41 00:00:00BELTRAN URIBE NIEVESPATIO 12 Nº 625
12/12/41 00:00:00BURGOS QUEZADA SOFIAPATIO 12 Nº 626
12/12/41 00:00:00BOVODA BELIPOLSKY NATALIASEP. PERPETUA CAMENTERIO ISRAELITA
12/12/41 00:00:00CANIFRU RODRIGUEZ PEDROMAUSOLEO MILITAR
12/12/41 00:00:00CAMPOS ARANCIBIA HECTORMAUSOLEO MILITAR
12/13/41 00:00:00OLIVA SILVA JORGEPATIO 02 Nº 93
12/13/41 00:00:00JARA VIGUERAS ALICIAPATIO 02 Nº 94
12/13/41 00:00:00VERA JIMENEZ MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 95
12/13/41 00:00:00RUIZ RUIZ MARIA ISABELPATIO 02 Nº 96
12/13/41 00:00:00GUERRA GUERRA RAULPATIO 02 Nº 98
12/13/41 00:00:00DIAZ CID JACOB BERARDOPATIO 02 Nº 99
12/13/41 00:00:00ZAPATA HERRERA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 628
12/13/41 00:00:00MEDINA MUÑOZ SABINAPATIO 12 Nº 629
12/13/41 00:00:00CARIAGA MARIA LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 630
12/13/41 00:00:00VALMIRALL MERINO FELINDAPATIO 12 Nº 632
12/14/41 00:00:00TORRES CEBALLOS SEGUNDOPATIO 02 Nº 100
12/14/41 00:00:00BELTRAN ORELLANA MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 101
12/14/41 00:00:00INFANTE RIVAS ALBERTOPATIO 02 Nº 102
12/14/41 00:00:00AMIGO MORAGA LORENZOPATIO 12 Nº 633
12/14/41 00:00:00QUINTANA PEÑAILILLO HUGOPATIO 12 Nº 634
12/14/41 00:00:00BUSTOS PETRONILASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 76
12/14/41 00:00:00AGUAYO VERGARA ISIDORABOV. FAM. PEÑA AGUAYO
12/14/41 00:00:00BREVIS AGUAYO JUANMAUSOLEO DE CARABINEROS
12/15/41 00:00:00PAREDES RIQUELME JUANA DE D.PATIO 02 Nº 103
12/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 104
12/15/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 105
12/15/41 00:00:00ANDRADES OSORIO NORA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 106
12/15/41 00:00:00COLOMA HIDALGO JORGEPATIO 02 Nº 107
12/15/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ BRIÑO JAIMEBOV. NARCISO GUTIERREZ
12/15/41 00:00:00PLAZA PLAZA EMILIAPATIO 12 Nº 635
12/15/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ GELDRES MARIA LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 636
12/15/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ ASTE PEDROSEP. PERPETUA Nº 30
12/15/41 00:00:00RUIZ AGUAYO FRANCISCOSEP. PERPETUA COLECTIVA Nº 75
12/16/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
12/16/41 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ JUANA DE DIOSSOTANO
12/16/41 00:00:00SUAZO SUAZO MIRNAPATIO 02 Nº 108
12/16/41 00:00:00MONCADA VIDAL HECTORPATIO 02 Nº 109
12/16/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL AMBIADO GERALDINAPATIO 02 Nº 112
12/16/41 00:00:00UMAÑA FLORES JOSEPATIO 02 Nº 113
12/16/41 00:00:00GATICA CARES ARISTIDESPATIO 02 Nº 114
12/16/41 00:00:00MELLA FUENTES JUAN EQUEPATIO 12 Nº 637
12/16/41 00:00:00CABRERA LEIVA JOSE ARTUROPATIO 12 Nº 638
12/16/41 00:00:00RAMOS ESPIUNOZA SABINAPATIO 12 Nº 639
12/16/41 00:00:00RAMIREZ OPAZO GUMERCINDABOV. VICTOR R. RAMIREZ
12/17/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
12/17/41 00:00:00BELLO ERCIRA DEL C.SOTANO
12/17/41 00:00:00BELLO FONSECA PRADELIASOTANO
12/17/41 00:00:00HERRERA JUAN RAULPATIO 02 Nº 115
12/17/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 116
12/17/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA MELLA LUISPATIO 02 Nº 117
12/17/41 00:00:00HERRERA ROJAS FLORIDORPATIO 12 Nº 640
12/17/41 00:00:00BUSTOS QUILODRAN MARGARITASEP. PERPETUA COLECTIVA PATIO 08 Nº 77
12/18/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 118
12/18/41 00:00:00MORA ESCOBAR JUAN BTAPATIO 02 Nº 119
12/18/41 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA CID ERNESTOPATIO 02 Nº 120
12/18/41 00:00:00APABLAZA MORALES HAYDEE DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 121
12/18/41 00:00:00VENEGAS VENEGAS SERGIOPATIO 02 Nº 122
12/18/41 00:00:00ROBLES URRA MARIA ELENAPATIO 12 Nº 643
12/19/41 00:00:00SILVA MIRANDA GUILLERMOPATIO 02 Nº 123
12/19/41 00:00:00CORDOVA CASTILLO OLGAPATIO 02 Nº 124
12/19/41 00:00:00SANDOVAL GONZALEZ NELLY DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 125
12/19/41 00:00:00GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ VICTOR MPATIO 02 Nº 127
12/19/41 00:00:00SEPULVEDA PABLO ANDRESPATIO 02 Nº 126
12/19/41 00:00:00FLORES CHAMORRO CARMELAPATIO 12 Nº 645
12/19/41 00:00:00CASTRO ALARCON JUAN FCO.PATIO 12 Nº 646
12/19/41 00:00:00NIZZA ARENAS SONIA DEL C.NICHO PERPETUO Nº 795
12/20/41 00:00:00TRONCOSO MACAYA IRMAPATIO 02 Nº 128
12/20/41 00:00:00ALARCON JULIAPATIO 12 Nº 647
12/20/41 00:00:00GAETE CARRION MARGARITASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 31
12/20/41 00:00:00ORTEGA FUENTES JUAN ALBERTOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 78
12/20/41 00:00:00AQUEVEQUE SUSANABOV. SAGRADO CORAZON
12/21/41 00:00:00RUIZ VICTOR JOSEPATIO 02 Nº 129
12/21/41 00:00:00CONTRERAS CHAVARRIA CLORINDAPATIO 02 Nº 130
12/21/41 00:00:00CARDENAS ALARCON LINA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 132
12/21/41 00:00:00FUENTEALBA MUÑOZ HERMILA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 133
12/21/41 00:00:00DURAN YAÑEZ MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 134
12/21/41 00:00:00NARANJO RAMOS JOSE DAVIDNICHO Nº 144
12/22/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 135
12/22/41 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CESAR ORLANDOPATIO 02 Nº 136
12/22/41 00:00:00VENEGAS CORREA JUAN DE DIOSPATIO 02 Nº 137
12/22/41 00:00:00CARRASCO BURGOS ROSA FILOMENAPATIO 02 Nº 139
12/22/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ LEAL ROSA ELIANAPATIO 02 Nº 140
12/22/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA LUIS ENRIQUEPATIO 02 Nº 141
12/22/41 00:00:00PINILLA NOVA JOSE MISAELPATIO 12 Nº 648
12/22/41 00:00:00MONTANER RIVEROS CARMENBOV. FAM. MONTANER VIÑALS
12/22/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOBOV. FAM. CEMENTERIO DESIDENTE
12/23/41 00:00:00ULLOA MIGUELSOTANO
12/23/41 00:00:00GUERRA FUENTEALBA DELFINPATIO 02 Nº 142
12/23/41 00:00:00NOVA BENAVIDES MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 143
12/23/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 144
12/23/41 00:00:00MOYA MUÑOZ ELIANA DE LAS M.PATIO 02 Nº 145
12/23/41 00:00:00REYES MOLINA VICTOR MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 146
12/23/41 00:00:00CIFUENTES CIFUENTES JORGEPATIO 02 Nº 147
12/23/41 00:00:00SOTO SOTO ALFONSOPATIO 02 Nº 148
12/23/41 00:00:00SANCHEZ PINO ISIDOROPATIO 02 Nº 149
12/23/41 00:00:00ARIAS BETANCOURT FILOMENAPATIO 02 Nº 150
12/23/41 00:00:00SOAZO BENITEZ MARIA ELISAPATIO 12 Nº 649
12/23/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOBOV. FAM. SAN MARTIN
12/23/41 00:00:00MAURIN GARCIA MARIA MARTABOV. FAM. MAURIN Nº 725
12/23/41 00:00:00VIDAL PROSPERINA DEL CARMENNICHO Nº 700
12/23/41 00:00:00ZAMBRANO BADILLA INESNICHO Nº 640
12/24/41 00:00:00SANHUEZA JOSESOTANO
12/24/41 00:00:00FLORES ANA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 650
12/24/41 00:00:00LARENAS ARIAS TRANSITOPATIO 12 Nº 651
12/24/41 00:00:00CONCHA GARRIDO JUANSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 79
12/25/41 00:00:00SALINAS SALINAS SONIAPATIO 02 Nº 151
12/25/41 00:00:00PINO ARTIGAS EDUARDOPATIO 02 Nº 153
12/26/41 00:00:00VALDES MURGA ROSASOTANO
12/26/41 00:00:00OPAZO LUENGO JOSE ADOLFOPATIO 02 Nº 154
12/26/41 00:00:00SILVA PADILLA ARMANDOPATIO 02 Nº 155
12/26/41 00:00:00URRA BECERRA RAULPATIO 02 Nº 156
12/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 157
12/26/41 00:00:00ORMEÑO PANES ANA ELENAPATIO 02 Nº 158
12/26/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 159
12/26/41 00:00:00OJEDA ESTELLO ALICIA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 160
12/26/41 00:00:00HERRERA DIAZ HERMOPATIO 02 Nº 161
12/26/41 00:00:00ESPINOZA SEPULVEDA ROSAPATIO 02 Nº 162
12/26/41 00:00:00CRUZ DURAN MODESTOPATIO 12 Nº 652
12/26/41 00:00:00CASTRO ITURRA CELSOPATIO 12 Nº 653
12/26/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ SALAS ANAPATIO 12 Nº 654
12/27/41 00:00:00ARO SANHUEZA CLEMIRA DE LAS NPATIO 02 Nº 163
12/27/41 00:00:00FREIRE C. FILADELFIA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 164
12/27/41 00:00:00TIZANO ROA ROLANDO HERMESPATIO 02 Nº 165
12/27/41 00:00:00DAVILA CARRILLO LIDIAPATIO 02 Nº 166
12/27/41 00:00:00PARRA ORMEÑO VICTORPATIO 02 Nº 167
12/27/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ RIQUELME MARIA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 168
12/27/41 00:00:00PEÑA RODRIGUEZ JULIAPATIO 12 Nº 657
12/27/41 00:00:00CARPINELLO JULIOSEP. PERPETUA Nº 987
12/28/41 00:00:00ALBORNOZ BRAVO ISMENIAPATIO 12 Nº 658
12/28/41 00:00:00MUÑOZ ITURRIAGA MATILDEPATIO 12 Nº 659
12/29/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
12/29/41 00:00:00SOTO VEGA MARFILDA DOLORESPATIO 02 Nº 169
12/29/41 00:00:00SOTO MORALES RENE BENEDICTOPATIO 02 Nº 170
12/29/41 00:00:00GUZMAN PACHECO SARAPATIO 02 Nº 171
12/29/41 00:00:00VALENZUELA MERINO CLARAPATIO 02 Nº 172
12/29/41 00:00:00SAN MARTIN LEIVA MERCEDESPATIO 02 Nº 173
12/29/41 00:00:00OPORTUS NARVAEZ MERCEDESPATIO 02 Nº 174
12/29/41 00:00:00JARA JARA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 660
12/29/41 00:00:00ECHEVERRIA ECHEVERRIA JOSEMAUSOLEO MILITAR
12/29/41 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CABEZAS LEONARDOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 80
12/30/41 00:00:00CAMPOS BRIGIDASOTANO
12/30/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 176
12/30/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ GARCES TEORINDA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 177
12/30/41 00:00:00GONZALEZ ELEIRA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 178
12/30/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 179
12/30/41 00:00:00FRIG RIFFO MIGUEL ARTUROPATIO 02 Nº 182
12/30/41 00:00:00AGUILERA PARRA FERNANDOPATIO 02 Nº 183
12/30/41 00:00:00ACUÑA SOTO CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 184
12/30/41 00:00:00AVILA ALARCON MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 661
12/30/41 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ CARMEN ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 662
12/30/41 00:00:00ASTUDILLO LUENGO OLGAPATIO 12 Nº 663
12/30/41 00:00:00HERRERA BELTRAN MARIASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 81
12/31/41 00:00:00REBOLLEDO CID HERNANPATIO 02 Nº 185
12/31/41 00:00:00ULLOA ULLOA ARNOLDOPATIO 02 Nº 188
12/31/41 00:00:00ZUÑIGA PRIETO AQUILESPATIO 02 Nº 189
12/31/41 00:00:00RUIZ RUIZ ENRIQUETAPATIO 02 Nº 191
12/31/41 00:00:00SILVA SANCHEZ EMILIANOPATIO 02 Nº 192
12/31/41 00:00:00SAN MARTIN NAVARRETE LUISPATIO 02 Nº 193
12/31/41 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 194
12/31/41 00:00:00MARQUEZ ALMENDRAS ISRAELPATIO 02 Nº 195
12/31/41 00:00:00MEDINA QUEZADA FERNANDOPATIO 02 Nº 196
12/31/41 00:00:00NAVARRO MORENO GLADYS DEL T.PATIO 02 Nº 197
12/31/41 00:00:00SALAZAR MUÑOZ GERMANPATIO 02 Nº 198
12/31/41 00:00:00SALAZAR MUÑOZ SONIA INESPATIO 02 Nº 199
12/31/41 00:00:00CARES MERCEDESPATIO 12 Nº 665
12/31/41 00:00:00MEYLAN WIDDING GUSTAVOBOV. FAM. MEYLAN WIDDING
12/31/41 00:00:00MENDOZA ORMEÑO ORLANDOPATIO 02 Nº 203
12/31/41 00:00:00INOSTROZA CUEVAS MARIASEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 82
01/01/42 00:00:00HERNANDEZ RAMOS ALVARITASOTANO
01/01/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/01/42 00:00:00TRONCOSO QUEZADA SEGUNDOPATIO 02 Nº 201
01/01/42 00:00:00VERA GONZALEZ GUILLERMOPATIO 02 Nº 202
01/01/42 00:00:00IRRIBARRA HAYDEN JORGEPATIO 02 Nº 204
01/01/42 00:00:00CIFUENTES CASTILLO JUANPATIO 02 Nº 205
01/01/42 00:00:00ARAVENA VALLEJOS GRUNILDAPATIO 02 Nº 207
01/01/42 00:00:00TORRES FUENTES RENEPATIO 12 Nº 666
01/02/42 00:00:00MORENO OLAVE ANDRES DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 208
01/02/42 00:00:00REYES RUMINOT YOLANDAPATIO 02 Nº 209
01/02/42 00:00:00YAÑEZ YAÑEZ CECILIAPATIO 02 Nº 210
01/02/42 00:00:00RAMOS TORRES JUANPATIO 02 Nº 211
01/02/42 00:00:00SILVA EMELINAPATIO 12 Nº 667
01/02/42 00:00:00CHACON CHACON EMMAPATIO 12 Nº 668
01/02/42 00:00:00VERA LOPEZ VICTORIA MIREYABOV. FAM. JOSE BARBIER
01/03/42 00:00:00TORRES RAFAELSEP. GRATIS EN EL TERRENO DE ASILO DE ANCIANOS
01/03/42 00:00:00HINOJOSA ALEGRIA MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 180
01/03/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 212
01/03/42 00:00:00FERNANDEZ HIGUERAS BERNARDINAPATIO 02 Nº 213
01/03/42 00:00:00ROJAS RAULPATIO 02 Nº 214
01/03/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 216
01/03/42 00:00:00CIFUENTES SAEZ MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 217
01/03/42 00:00:00ESPINOZA TORRES SONIAPATIO 02 Nº 218
01/03/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 219
01/03/42 00:00:00VENEGAS VILCHES NORA ALICIAPATIO 02 Nº 220
01/03/42 00:00:00CLAVET SOTO PEDRO ALEJANDROPATIO 12 Nº 669
01/03/42 00:00:00CERDA SALVO ANSELMONICHO PERPETUO Nº 990
01/03/42 00:00:00LEON MUÑOZ LUIS EDUARDOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 32
01/04/42 00:00:00BARRA GOTELLI VELIA ANGELICAPATIO 02 Nº 223
01/04/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 224
01/04/42 00:00:00OPORTUZ NARVAEZPATIO 02 Nº 225
01/04/42 00:00:00ESCUDERO CORBETT ELISAPATIO 12 Nº 670
01/04/42 00:00:00SEPULVEDA ESTRADA CLEMIRAPATIO 12 Nº 671
01/04/42 00:00:00GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS CLARISAPATIO 12 Nº 672
01/04/42 00:00:00DURAN MORALES MARIOPATIO 12 Nº 673
01/04/42 00:00:00QUIROGA CHAMORRO PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 674
01/04/42 00:00:00VIERA CAMILOPATIO 12 N 675
01/04/42 00:00:00OPAZO ALICIANICHO Nº 674
01/04/42 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ LEONTINA INESBOV. FAM. HENRIQUEZ
01/04/42 00:00:00ANINAT VIALE - RIGO TERESABOV. FAM. ANTONIO ANINAT
01/05/42 00:00:00SEGURA JIMENEZ JUAN DE D.PATIO 02 Nº 226
01/05/42 00:00:00BUSTOS VIDAL SERGIO DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 227
01/05/42 00:00:00FLORES FLORES MARINA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 228
01/05/42 00:00:00ALTAMIRANO YOLANDA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 229
01/05/42 00:00:00MUÑOZ HURTADO RAMONA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 230
01/05/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 231
01/05/42 00:00:00BENAVENTE FIERRO ENA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 232
01/05/42 00:00:00ARIAS GUTIERREZ ENCARNACIONMAUSOLEO SAGRADO CORAZON
01/06/42 00:00:00ARCOS ARCOS ANA MERCEDESSOTANO
01/06/42 00:00:00MUÑOZ JUAN DE DIOSSOTANO
01/06/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/06/42 00:00:00SILVA VENEGAS ELIANA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 233
01/06/42 00:00:00VEGA ISLA ALICIA RAMONAPATIO 02 Nº 234
01/06/42 00:00:00ROMERO R. HUGO HERNANPATIO 02 Nº 235
01/06/42 00:00:00POO EVANAN DEL CARMENPATIO 02 Nº 237
01/06/42 00:00:00OLIVARES CARDENAS LEONOR DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 238
01/06/42 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ RETAMAL ELISAPATIO 02 Nº 239
01/06/42 00:00:00CARRIEL ARAVENA BALDOMEROPATIO 12 Nº 677
01/06/42 00:00:00NAVARRETE PANTOJA ISIDOROPATIO 12 Nº 678
01/06/42 00:00:00OPORTO HERMOSILLA ROBERTOMAUSOLEO SOC. LAS ARTES MECANICAS
01/07/42 00:00:00IRRIBARRA SANHUEZA JUAN DE D.PATIO 02 Nº 240
01/07/42 00:00:00PINCHEIRA PINCHEIRA ESCALICIA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 241
01/07/42 00:00:00SANTIBAÑEZ GUERRERO RAULPATIO 02 Nº 242
01/07/42 00:00:00CARIAGA CARIAGA JUANPATIO 02 Nº 243
01/07/42 00:00:00URREA BELMAR ALBERTO JULIOPATIO 02 Nº 244
01/07/42 00:00:00TORO FUENTES CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 245
01/07/42 00:00:00OLAVE ADEMAR CALIXTOPATIO 02 Nº 246
01/07/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 247
01/07/42 00:00:00RIQUELME PINILLA CARLOSPATIO 12 Nº 679
01/07/42 00:00:00SANHUEZA EMMA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 681
01/07/42 00:00:00PEREZ ARRIAGADA MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 683
01/07/42 00:00:00OGUEDA BOGGINI RENE AGUSTOPATIO 12 Nº 684
01/08/42 00:00:00VASQUEZ ARAVENA ELSASOTANO
01/08/42 00:00:00SAN MARTIN SOTO EDUARDOSOTANO
01/08/42 00:00:00PINEDA TORRES FRANCISCOSOTANO
01/08/42 00:00:00CARES VALENZUELA FERMIÑASOTANO
01/08/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/08/42 00:00:00AGUAYO VICTORSOTANO
01/08/42 00:00:00MOYANO MOYANO JORGEPATIO 02 Nº 248
01/08/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 249
01/08/42 00:00:00PEREZ LOPEZ MARIA HAYDEEPATIO 02 Nº 250
01/08/42 00:00:00MELLA SANHUEZA TERESA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 252
01/08/42 00:00:00LAGOS RAMIREZ HUGOPATIO 02 Nº 253
01/08/42 00:00:00SAEZ MATAMALA FRANCISCOPATIO 02 Nº 254
01/08/42 00:00:00ROBLES LOYOLA MARTINPATIO 12 Nº 685
01/08/42 00:00:00ARAYA TORRES MARIA INESPATIO 12 Nº 686
01/08/42 00:00:00ARANEDA ARANEDA JUANPATIO 12 Nº 687
01/08/42 00:00:00ROJAS MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 688
01/08/42 00:00:00REYES VILLEGAS CARMENMAUSOLEO SOC. PROFESORES DE INSTRUCCIÓN PRIMARIA
01/09/42 00:00:00VALENCIA JUANASOTANO
01/09/42 00:00:00CHAVEZ SOTO CARMEN RITAPATIO 02 Nº 255
01/09/42 00:00:00NUÑEZ MONTECINO SILVIAPATIO 02 Nº 256
01/09/42 00:00:00BELLO ZAMBRANO JOSE IGNACIOPATIO 12 Nº 689
01/09/42 00:00:00SALAZAR ARANEDA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 690
01/09/42 00:00:00ZAPATA ARIAS FELICIANANICHO Nº 679
01/10/42 00:00:00PUENTES BUSTOS LUIS IBARPATIO 02 Nº 257
01/10/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 259
01/10/42 00:00:00GANGAS RIQUELME CLAUDIOPATIO 02 Nº 262
01/10/42 00:00:00FUENTES OVIEDO JOSEFINAPATIO 02 Nº 263
01/10/42 00:00:00INOSTROZA TORRES MIGUELPATIO 12 Nº 691
01/10/42 00:00:00HERNANDEZ CANCINO AMANDAPATIO 12 Nº 692
01/11/42 00:00:00ITURRIETA RIVERA REBECAPATIO 02 Nº 258
01/11/42 00:00:00FERNANDEZ PEDREROS ALEJANDRINAPATIO 02 Nº 261
01/11/42 00:00:00ERICES DE LA CRUZ ANA CONCEP.PATIO 02 Nº 265
01/11/42 00:00:00ALVAREZ ZAPATA ALFONSOPATIO 02 Nº 266
01/11/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 267
01/11/42 00:00:00FUENTES BELTRAN FRESIAPATIO 12 Nº 694
01/11/42 00:00:00GUZMAN DIAZ LUIS LABERTOPATIO 12 Nº 695
01/11/42 00:00:00CID MARDONES LUISAPATIO 12 Nº 697
01/11/42 00:00:00OVIEDO MARIA VIRGINIAPATIO 12 Nº 698
01/11/42 00:00:00VASQUEZ VASQUEZ CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 700
01/11/42 00:00:00CAAMAÑO ROCHA JUANAPATIO 12 Nº 701
01/11/42 00:00:00NEIRA ANA ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 703
01/11/42 00:00:00HENRIQUEZ FAUNDEZ ISABELPATIO 12 Nº 706
01/12/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 268
01/12/42 00:00:00GUTIERREZ TORRES ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 693
01/12/42 00:00:00COFRE MORALES FRANCISCONICHO Nº 6830
01/12/42 00:00:00ARIAS LAGOS ROSALBABOV. ROSALBA ARIAS LAGOS
01/13/42 00:00:00POBLETE PONCE SONIA DEL C.SOTANO
01/13/42 00:00:00SOTO RAMIREZ ALFREDOID
01/13/42 00:00:00ANABALON SANDOVAL MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 269
01/13/42 00:00:00CRUZ PINO JUAN DE LAPATIO 02 Nº 271
01/13/42 00:00:00ARRIAGADA GARCES GABRIELPATIO 02 Nº 272
01/13/42 00:00:00VARGAS VIDELA ENDOCIAPATIO 02 Nº 273
01/13/42 00:00:00CARTES RIFFO ROSA ESTERPATIO 02 Nº 275
01/13/42 00:00:00FLORES ELBA DEL CARMENPATIO 12 Nº 707
01/13/42 00:00:00VILLABLANCA TORRES JUANPATIO 12 Nº 708
01/14/42 00:00:00GARCIA ORTEGA MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 276
01/14/42 00:00:00URRUTIA URRUTIA RAULPATIO 02 Nº 277
01/14/42 00:00:00RIVERA RIVERA JORGEPATIO 02 Nº 278
01/14/42 00:00:00CARRASCO FERREIRA PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 709
01/14/42 00:00:00ULLOA FREDES ROSENDAPATIO 12 Nº 710
01/14/42 00:00:00VASQUEZ OLATE RAULPATIO 12 Nº 711
01/14/42 00:00:00GUTIERREZ RIFFO ESTER DEL C.SEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 83
01/14/42 00:00:00COLOMA OSVALDOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 84
01/15/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 279
01/15/42 00:00:00VILLALOBOS MELLADO IRMAPATIO 02 Nº 280
01/15/42 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES HECTORPATIO 02 Nº 281
01/15/42 00:00:00RIFFO SANCHEZ MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 282
01/15/42 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ MARIA LUZ DE LAS M.PATIO 02 Nº 283
01/15/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 284
01/15/42 00:00:00VILLAGRAN CAAMAÑO JUANPATIO 12 Nº 712
01/16/42 00:00:00GARCIA GARCIA ANAPATIO 02 Nº 285
01/16/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 286
01/16/42 00:00:00DIAZ DIAZ ANDRES ALEJANDROPATIO 02 Nº 287
01/16/42 00:00:00AVILES PALACIOS HUMBERTOPATIO 02 Nº 288
01/16/42 00:00:00MANOSALVA MORA JOSEPATIO 02 Nº 290
01/16/42 00:00:00HERNANDEZ GACITUA BERTAPATIO 02 Nº 291
01/16/42 00:00:00RIFFO PEREZ MARIA ELIANAPATIO 02 Nº 292
01/16/42 00:00:00PEDRAZA BREVIL JORGEPATIO 02 Nº 293
01/16/42 00:00:00CASTILLO ANNAPATIO 12 Nº 713
01/16/42 00:00:00BORTHELD WOHLK ANA AMELIAPATIO 12 Nº 714
01/16/42 00:00:00ASCENCIO ORTEGA PEDRO JOSENICHO Nº 687
01/16/42 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ NUÑEZ NORMANICHO PERPETUO Nº 972
01/16/42 00:00:00SANHUEZA ESPINOZA MARIANICHO PERPETUO Nº 976
01/16/42 00:00:00VERDUGO FRANCISCO LORETOBOV. ANTONIO VERDUGO
01/17/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/17/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOID
01/17/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 295
01/17/42 00:00:00MUÑOZ ULLOA ABELPATIO 02 Nº 296
01/17/42 00:00:00NAVARRETE VALENZUELA JOSEPATIO 12 Nº 715
01/17/42 00:00:00VALDIVIA FARIAS PROSPERINAPATIO 12 Nº 716
01/17/42 00:00:00ALVAREZ SAN MARTIN MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 717
01/17/42 00:00:00MAYORGA MUÑOZ PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 718
01/18/42 00:00:00VIDAL GONZALEZ MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 297
01/18/42 00:00:00ARCE REBOLLEDO HECTORPATIO 02 Nº 298
01/18/42 00:00:00BELMAR GRANDON NALDA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 299
01/18/42 00:00:00PONCE MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 719
01/18/42 00:00:00AGUAYO HERNANDEZ OSVALDONICHO Nº 178
01/18/42 00:00:00MATAMALA FIGUEROA SILVIANICHO Nº 175
01/18/42 00:00:00ORTIZ ALARCON LUIS HTONICHO Nº 691
01/19/42 00:00:00MELLA ORTIZ JUANSOTANO
01/19/42 00:00:00ZAPATA BUSTAMANTE BERTAPATIO 02 Nº 300
01/19/42 00:00:00ACUÑA FUENTEALBA JOSEFINAPATIO 02 Nº 301
01/19/42 00:00:00PEREZ BRIZUELA HECTOR NEFTALIPATIO 02 Nº 302
01/19/42 00:00:00PINCHEIRA REYMAN MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 303
01/19/42 00:00:00VENEGAS VENEGAS ANAPATIO 02 Nº 304
01/19/42 00:00:00ZAVALA FIGUEROA MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 305
01/19/42 00:00:00GALLEGOS GALLEGOS TERESAPATIO 02 Nº 306
01/19/42 00:00:00PADILLA PACHECO ESTELAPATIO 02 Nº 307
01/19/42 00:00:00ULLOA OSCARPATIO 12 Nº 720
01/19/42 00:00:00CASTRO CASTRO ELENAPATIO 12 Nº 721
01/19/42 00:00:00VILLARROEL MEZA ELEODOROPATIO 12 Nº 722
01/20/42 00:00:00ORTEGA FICA JUAN ESTEBANPATIO 02 Nº 308
01/20/42 00:00:00RETAMAL REBOLLEDO CARMENPATIO 02 Nº 310
01/20/42 00:00:00ISLA MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 311
01/20/42 00:00:00RODRIGUEZ CHANDIA LUISPATIO 02 Nº 312
01/20/42 00:00:00SEPULVEDA BELLO YOLANDA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 313
01/20/42 00:00:00NAVARRETE MARDONES LUISPATIO 02 Nº 314
01/20/42 00:00:00MUÑOZ MUÑOZ CARLOS ENRIQUEPATIO 02 Nº 315
01/20/42 00:00:00NAVARRETE SANCHEZ TERESA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 726
01/20/42 00:00:00PEREZ PEREIRA LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 12 Nº 723
01/20/42 00:00:00CHAVEZ EMA DELICIAPATIO 12 Nº 724
01/20/42 00:00:00ARAVENA MEDINA JUAN ESTEBANPATIO 12 Nº 725
01/20/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSEP. PERPETUA ANTIGUA
01/20/42 00:00:00RIVERA CARRASCO CLORINDAMAUSOLEO SAGRADO CORAZON
01/21/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 316
01/21/42 00:00:00SILVA FIERRO NIEVES NERYPATIO 02 Nº 317
01/21/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 318
01/21/42 00:00:00MIGUELES PEREZ JAIME ALADINOPATIO 02 Nº 319
01/21/42 00:00:00PAZZARO JARA HUGOPATIO 02 Nº 320
01/21/42 00:00:00ROJAS CONTRERAS AMALIAPATIO 02 Nº 321
01/21/42 00:00:00LLANOS MEDEL FRANCISCAPATIO 02 Nº 322
01/21/42 00:00:00HIDALGO FLORES MIRTAPATIO 02 Nº 323
01/21/42 00:00:00VENEGAS SEPULVEDA TERESITA DE J.PATIO 02 Nº 324
01/21/42 00:00:00FUENTES MENDEZ ROSA ESTELAPATIO 12 Nº 727
01/21/42 00:00:00BENITEZ ESCOBAR MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 728
01/21/42 00:00:00BUSTAMANTE SOLAR CLEMENTINAPATIO 12 Nº 729
01/21/42 00:00:00CARRASCO SALAZAR PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 730
01/21/42 00:00:00PORTIÑO SAEZ DOMINGAPATIO 12 Nº 731
01/21/42 00:00:00MELLADO RAMIREZ LUISPATIO 12 Nº 732
01/21/42 00:00:00BRAUM MONS SUSANANICHO PERPETUA Nº 785
01/21/42 00:00:00MAYER WOLF LUISABOV. FAM. GESSWEINS
01/22/42 00:00:00VILLA PERALTA LORENZOSOTANO
01/22/42 00:00:00CROVETTO CARTES OSCAR MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 325
01/22/42 00:00:00PRIETO ASTROZA EDUARDOPATIO 02 Nº 326
01/22/42 00:00:00CACERES MOLINA JOAQUIN DL C.PATIO 02 Nº 328
01/22/42 00:00:00BUSTOS PLACENCIA GMA. DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 330
01/22/42 00:00:00GAJARDO MORALES JORGE L.PATIO 02 Nº 331
01/22/42 00:00:00CASANOVA BELTRAN HECTORPATIO 02 Nº 332
01/22/42 00:00:00MUÑOZ CLORINDA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 333
01/22/42 00:00:00GONZALEZ SARZOSA JULIA EDITAPATIO 02 Nº 334
01/22/42 00:00:00PALMA DIAZ MARIA ISABELPATIO 02 Nº 335
01/22/42 00:00:00DOMINGUEZ CID MARGOTPATIO 02 Nº 336
01/22/42 00:00:00PINTO BELLO MARIA ANGELAPATIO 02 Nº 337
01/22/42 00:00:00SANTANDER VEGA TRANSITOPATIO 12 Nº 735
01/22/42 00:00:00ASTETE GARCIA RAMON EDMUNDOPATIO 12 Nº 736
01/22/42 00:00:00MONSALVES MIRES LORENZOPATIO 12 Nº 737
01/22/42 00:00:00CONCHA BAUDILIAPATIO 12 Nº 738
01/22/42 00:00:00REYES LOVENZEN MARTA NETAMAUSOLEO FAM. BURNEISTER
01/23/42 00:00:00ELBERTIN SANTOS YOLANDAPATIO 02 Nº 338
01/23/42 00:00:00MUÑOZ MERINO CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 339
01/23/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 340
01/23/42 00:00:00CARTES RAQUEL DEL CARMENPATIO 02 Nº 341
01/23/42 00:00:00CARTES URRA ELIANAPATIO 02 Nº 342
01/23/42 00:00:00CIFUENTES MARTINEZ MIGUELPATIO 12 Nº 739
01/24/42 00:00:00ULLOA BAHAMONDES ANDRESSOTANO
01/24/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 344
01/24/42 00:00:00PARRA BRIONES ADELA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 346
01/24/42 00:00:00HIGUERAS EMMA DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 740
01/24/42 00:00:00OLGUIN MUÑOZ BENJAMINPATIO 12 Nº 741
01/24/42 00:00:00RIQUELME FUENTES PEDROPATIO 12 Nº 742
01/24/42 00:00:00JARA GARALITO FLOR MARIAPATIO 12 Nº 743
01/24/42 00:00:00AGUILERA FUENTES SARAPATIO 12 Nº 744
01/25/42 00:00:00SANHUEZA SANHUEZA JUAN BTAPATIO 02 Nº 343
01/25/42 00:00:00MELLA TORRES MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 345
01/25/42 00:00:00SILVA MUÑOZ TERESA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 347
01/25/42 00:00:00ROJAS LUIS ALBERTOPATIO 02 Nº 348
01/25/42 00:00:00ARROYO BARRERA LUCRECIAPATIO 12 Nº 745
01/25/42 00:00:00GONZALEZ LAGOS MIGUEL JOAQUINMAUSOLEO DE CARABINEROS
01/26/42 00:00:00SOTO RUIZ JACIBTOBOV. JANCITO SOTO RUIZ
01/26/42 00:00:00ENRIQUEZ ENRIQUEZ JUANPATIO 02 Nº 349
01/26/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 350
01/26/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 351
01/26/42 00:00:00CARTES CASTRO FLORENCIOPATIO 02 Nº 352
01/26/42 00:00:00LAGOS ZAPATA FRANCISCOPATIO 02 Nº 355
01/26/42 00:00:00VASQUEZ ARANEDA MARTAPATIO 02 Nº 357
01/26/42 00:00:00MOSQUERA GONZALEZ MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 358
01/26/42 00:00:00ARAVENA ACEVEDO MARIA INESPATIO 02 Nº 359
01/26/42 00:00:00ACEVEDO AGUAYO OSVALDOPATIO 02 Nº 360
01/26/42 00:00:00MUÑOZ MARTINEZ FLOR MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 361
01/26/42 00:00:00FERNANDEZ ORELLANA EQUE DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 362
01/26/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 363
01/26/42 00:00:00ROCHA MATAMALA RAMONPATIO 12 Nº 746
01/26/42 00:00:00SILVA HORMAZABAL ABRAHAMPATIO 12 Nº 747
01/26/42 00:00:00ORTIZ ROMERO ADELA MARITZANICHO PERPETUO PARVULO Nº 796
01/26/42 00:00:00CARRASCO GARRIDO GRISELDA MBOV. FAM. ISMAEL CARRASCO
01/27/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/27/42 00:00:00CARRION RUSO ANTONIOID
01/27/42 00:00:00BAHAMONDES SAN MARTIN MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 364
01/27/42 00:00:00SALDIAS PUENTES VOLUSPAPATIO 02 Nº 365
01/27/42 00:00:00PINO HORTENCIAPATIO 02 Nº 366
01/27/42 00:00:00PEREZ PEREZ PLACIDO ANTONIOPATIO 02 Nº 367
01/27/42 00:00:00MONSALVES MONSALVES MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 368
01/27/42 00:00:00RIOS PEREZ SILVIA GLADYSPATIO 02 Nº 369
01/27/42 00:00:00MUÑOZ CLARISAPATIO 12 Nº 748
01/27/42 00:00:00LEVY BEHAR SALOMONMAUSOLEO COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA
01/28/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/28/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/28/42 00:00:00UN ANCIDO MUERTOSOTANO
01/28/42 00:00:00CATALES DOMINGOSOTANO
01/28/42 00:00:00FUENTES FUENTES JUAN DE D.PATIO 02 Nº 370
01/28/42 00:00:00CARCAMO GUZMAN ERNESTOPATIO 02 Nº 371
01/28/42 00:00:00MONDACA MONTAÑECES CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 372
01/28/42 00:00:00REYES RUMINOT TERESAPATIO 02 Nº 374
01/28/42 00:00:00HERRERA GONZALEZ RENE ANTONIOPATIO 02 Nº 375
01/28/42 00:00:00OSSES SALAZAR CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 376
01/28/42 00:00:00MORALES HIDALGO HUMBERTOPATIO 02 Nº 377
01/28/42 00:00:00MUÑOZ MALDONADO JUANPATIO 02 Nº 378
01/28/42 00:00:00INOSTROZA INOSTROZA MARIO EQUEPATIO 02 Nº 379
01/28/42 00:00:00ESPINOZA AVELLO PEDRO PABLOPATIO 02 Nº 380
01/28/42 00:00:00SALVO BRAVO JUANPATIO 12 Nº 749
01/28/42 00:00:00ACUÑA RIVAS JUANAPATIO 12 Nº 750
01/28/42 00:00:00BUSTOS BUSTOS ROSAPATIO 12 Nº 752
01/28/42 00:00:00MESIAS MELO MANUELPATIO 12 Nº 753
01/28/42 00:00:00GUZMAN VALDERRAMA LINDORISAPATIO 12 Nº 754
01/28/42 00:00:00ACUÑA SIMPSON VICTORSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 33
01/29/42 00:00:00ASTROZA RODRIGUEZ NATALIOPATIO 02 Nº 381
01/29/42 00:00:00LAGOS VALLEJOS LUCY MIRTAPATIO 02 Nº 382
01/29/42 00:00:00GACITUA PALMA REGINAPATIO 02 Nº 383
01/29/42 00:00:00ROZAS ROJAS FLOR DELIAPATIO 12 Nº 755
01/29/42 00:00:00GARCES JOSE ANGELPATIO 12 Nº 756
01/29/42 00:00:00ARANEDA CHACON JOSE DEL C.PATIO 12 Nº 757
01/29/42 00:00:00VERGARA FILOMENAPATIO 12 Nº 759
01/29/42 00:00:00ARAVENA URRA JORGE HERNANPATIO 12 Nº 760
01/30/42 00:00:00CAMPOS TAPIA SANTIAGOPROPIEDAD ASILO DE ANCIANOS
01/30/42 00:00:00SARMIENTO PEÑA LUIS HTOPATIO 02 Nº 384
01/30/42 00:00:00PEREZ ESPINOZA SILVIA INESPATIO 02 Nº 385
01/30/42 00:00:00AGUAYO SANHUEZA CARMENPATIO 02 Nº 386
01/30/42 00:00:00ORTIZ SANTI LUZ MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 387
01/30/42 00:00:00SOTO VALLEJOS WASHINTONPATIO 02 Nº 388
01/30/42 00:00:00JARA PEREZ MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 389
01/30/42 00:00:00ROJAS CONTRERAS FRANCISCOPATIO 02 Nº 391
01/30/42 00:00:00DURAN REBOLLEDO MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 392
01/30/42 00:00:00ARANCIBIA CARTES FELIX EQUEPATIO 02 Nº 393
01/30/42 00:00:00GODOY PINCHEIRA ELBAPATIO 12 Nº 761
01/30/42 00:00:00AVILA REYES CLOTILDEPATIO 12 Nº 763
01/30/42 00:00:00ARAVENA MUÑOZ JOSE TOMASPATIO 12 Nº 764
01/30/42 00:00:00CORNEJO BOISSIER JULIONICHO Nº 15
01/31/42 00:00:00TORO TORO GERTRUDIS DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 395
01/31/42 00:00:00PEREIRA AGUILERA CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 394
01/31/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 396
01/31/42 00:00:00GALDAMES CIFUENTES SERGIOPATIO 02 Nº 398
01/31/42 00:00:00ARANDA MENDOZA LUISPATIO 02 Nº 399
01/31/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 400
01/31/42 00:00:00ZAPATA ELIANAPATIO 02 Nº 401
01/31/42 00:00:00BRAVO NAVARRETE HERIBERTOPATIO 02 Nº 402
01/31/42 00:00:00CABA QUILODRAN OSVALDONICHO Nº 161
01/31/42 00:00:00NAVARRETE CIFUENTES NILDABOV. FAM. MARTINEZ
02/01/42 00:00:00BUSTOS MERINO DOMINGOPATIO 02 Nº 404
02/01/42 00:00:00PACHECO ARAVENA SANTIAGOPATIO 02 Nº 405
02/01/42 00:00:00SPICHINGER VILLARROEL SILVIAPATIO 02 Nº 406
02/01/42 00:00:00RIFFO JUANA VICTORIAPATIO 12 Nº 765
02/01/42 00:00:00KELLER ORTIZ JOSE SEGUNDOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 35
02/02/42 00:00:00MIRANDA SAN MARTIN ARNOLDOPATIO 02 Nº 407
02/02/42 00:00:00ALVAREZ POBLETE PEDRO NARCISOPATIO 02 Nº 410
02/02/42 00:00:00SANCHEZ ALBORNOZ MARIAPATIO 02 Nº 409
02/02/42 00:00:00ARANEDA CARLOS ENRIQUEPATIO 02 Nº 411
02/02/42 00:00:00RAMOS ROJAS CARLOSPATIO 02 Nº 412
02/02/42 00:00:00DONOSO SEPULVEDA DAFNEPATIO 02 Nº 413
02/02/42 00:00:00VALLEJOS ESTEBANPATIO 12 Nº 766
02/02/42 00:00:00PEREZ GANGAS JORGE EDUARDOSEP. PERPETUA PATIO 08 Nº 36
02/02/42 00:00:00CRUZAT FERNANDEZ CARMENBOV. FAM. Nº 124
02/03/42 00:00:00VIDAL SANDOVAL MIGUELSOTANO
02/03/42 00:00:00CEBALLOS MARDONES JOSEPATIO 02 Nº 414
02/03/42 00:00:00AMIGO VERA VALENTINPATIO 12 Nº 768
02/04/42 00:00:00CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ JUANAPATIO 02 Nº 415
02/04/42 00:00:00FUENTES MONTOYA GASTONPATIO 02 Nº 416
02/04/42 00:00:00PEREIRA NEIRA ROSA HORTENSIAPATIO 02 Nº 417
02/04/42 00:00:00ALVAREZ POBLETE ELIANA DEL R.PATIO 02 Nº 418
02/04/42 00:00:00QUIROZ FUENTES MARIA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 419
02/04/42 00:00:00ESCOBAR MARCHANT EDITAPATIO 02 Nº 420
02/04/42 00:00:00UNDA AREVALO EMELINA DEL T.PATIO 02 Nº 421
02/04/42 00:00:00VALERIO TAPIA JUAN GMOPATIO 02 Nº 422
02/04/42 00:00:00ULLARTE PARDO ANTONIOPATIO 12 Nº 767
02/04/42 00:00:00FLORES FUENTES FLORENTINOPATIO 12 Nº 769
02/04/42 00:00:00MUÑOZ CONCHA ELODIAMAUSOLEO ELODIA GONZALEZ
02/05/42 00:00:00RIQUELME PICERO BERTAPATIO 02 Nº 423
02/05/42 00:00:00PINCHEIRA JUAN DE LA C.PATIO 02 Nº 424
02/05/42 00:00:00CARDENAS ESCAR NORMA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 425
02/05/42 00:00:00FERRADA PALMA GRACIELA DEL C.PATIO 02 Nº 426
02/05/42 00:00:00GONZALEZ MANUELPATIO 02 Nº 427
02/05/42 00:00:00VILLA STUARDO TERESAPATIO 02 Nº 428
02/05/42 00:00:00UN NACIDO MUERTOPATIO 02 Nº 429